LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K

Race Date:11-15-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      27 M         18:59.00  6:06 1/43      M15-29:1/8       68.39  
   2.Robyn Evangelist     Galloway,NJ        26 F U       19:06.00  6:08 1/58      F15-29:1/17      77.31  
   3.Richard Gerstner     Flemington,NJ      27 M         20:08.30  6:28 2/43      M15-29:2/8       64.43  
   4.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M U       20:21.62  6:33 3/43      M45-59:1/13      74.71  
   5.John Kavouras        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M         20:25.83  6:34 4/43      M15-29:3/8       65.76  
   6.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          39 M         21:10.43  6:48 5/43      M30-44:1/15      64.26  
   7.Dennis Kroeger       Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         21:11.38  6:49 6/43      M 1-14:1/4       64.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Edu Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         22:19.01  7:10 7/43      M15-29:4/8       59.31  
   9.John Timoney         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         22:33.17  7:15 8/43      M45-59:2/13      65.37  
  10.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    26 F         23:08.96  7:27 2/58      F15-29:2/17      63.79  
  11.John Summers Jr      Landing,NJ         40 M         23:15.10  7:29 9/43      M30-44:2/15      58.92  
  12.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         41 M         23:23.23  7:31 10/43     M30-44:3/15      59.00  
  13.Chandel Hoffman      Teaneck,NJ         37 M         23:42.91  7:37 11/43     M30-44:4/15      56.60  
  14.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U       23:45.29  7:38 3/58      F45-59:1/12      66.11  
  15.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  50 M         23:53.55  7:41 12/43     M45-59:3/13      61.72  
  16.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         24:24.78  7:51 4/58      F 1-14:1/10      64.68  
  17.Timothy Savage       Morris Township,NJ 53 M         24:27.19  7:52 13/43     M45-59:4/13      61.70  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Jeremy Mckown        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         25:04.75  8:04 14/43     M30-44:5/15      56.24  
  19.Jessie Yoh           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F         25:05.15  8:04 5/58      F15-29:3/17      58.83  
  20.Rich Canto           Milltown,NJ        41 M         25:38.32  8:15 15/43     M30-44:6/15      53.83  
  21.Shannon Murphy       Chester,NJ         22 F         25:58.00  8:21 6/58      F15-29:4/17      56.87  
  22.Julia Streger        Peapack,NJ         11 F         25:58.00  8:21 7/58      F 1-14:2/10      65.11  
  23.Claudia Van Loo      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         26:11.00  8:25 8/58      F30-44:1/18      59.06  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Jeffrey Streger      Peapack,NJ         53 M         36:03.00 11:36 16/43     M45-59:5/13      41.88  
  25.Christopher Sloboda  Lambertville,NJ    46 M         26:03.66  8:23 17/43     M45-59:6/13      54.92  
  26.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         26:35.73  8:33 18/43     M60-98:1/3       61.03  
  27.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       40 F         27:33.70  8:52 9/58      F30-44:2/18      55.03  
  28.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M         28:06.47  9:02 19/43     M45-59:7/13      54.54  
  29.Ana Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         28:07.00  9:02 10/58     F 1-14:3/10      58.63  
  30.Stephen Myers        Annandale,NJ       27 M         28:29.13  9:10 20/43     M15-29:5/8       45.56  
  31.Dave Richmond        Sparta,NJ          52 M         28:31.35  9:10 21/43     M45-59:8/13      52.50  
  32.Monica Janajri       Warren,NJ          27 F         28:46.74  9:15 11/58     F15-29:5/17      51.30  
  33.Yousef Janujci       Warren,NJ          26 M         28:47.15  9:15 22/43     M15-29:6/8       45.08  
  34.Patty Paradiso       Warren,NJ          54 F         28:47.47  9:15 12/58     F45-59:2/12      59.98  
  35.Mary Mckay           Chatham,NJ         51 F         28:53.68  9:17 13/58     F45-59:3/12      57.80  
  36.Katie Thode          Bloomfield,NJ      25 F         29:24.57  9:27 14/58     F15-29:6/17      50.20  
  37.Bill Wagner          West Islip,NY      43 M         29:37.15  9:31 23/43     M30-44:7/15      47.26  
  38.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      41 F         30:03.64  9:40 15/58     F30-44:3/18      50.75  
  39.Alexander Volkov     Livingston,NJ      9  M         30:12.09  9:43 24/43     M 1-14:2/4       53.83  
  40.Elsa Rodriguez       Warren,NJ          51 F         30:22.14  9:46 16/58     F45-59:4/12      54.98  
  41.Josiane Romera       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         30:25.15  9:47 17/58     F45-59:5/12      54.29  
  42.Rachel Rosenberg     Martinsville,NJ    34 F         30:26.24  9:47 18/58     F30-44:4/18      48.69  
  43.Connor Gaffney       Stirling,NJ        14 M         30:26.74  9:47 25/43     M 1-14:3/4       44.97  
  44.Jody Rosenberg       Martinsville,NJ    46 M         30:27.30  9:48 26/43     M45-59:9/13      46.99  
  45.Ashwini Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         30:37.00  9:51 19/58     F30-44:5/18      49.55  
  46.Vinod Nair           Westfield,NJ       54 M         31:08.36 10:01 27/43     M45-59:10/13     48.85  
  47.Trey Gallant         ,                  9  M         31:08.89 10:01 28/43     M 1-14:4/4       52.22  
  48.J Michelle           ,                  44 F         31:09.74 10:01 20/58     F30-44:6/18      50.00  
  49.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      60 F         31:12.00 10:02 21/58     F60-98:1/1       59.41  
  50.David Mora           Westfield,NJ       44 M         31:17.99 10:04 29/43     M30-44:8/15      45.07  
  51.Lisa Colleran        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F         31:34.69 10:09 22/58     F45-59:6/12      57.30  
  52.Daniela Kubick       Far Hills,NJ       37 F         32:18.77 10:24 23/58     F30-44:7/18      46.29  
  53.Christian Kubick     Far Hills,NJ       43 F         32:19.38 10:24 24/58     F30-44:8/18      47.83  
  54.Julie Sasso          Highland Park,NJ   27 F         32:26.62 10:26 25/58     F15-29:7/17      45.51  
  55.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         33:16.93 10:42 26/58     F45-59:7/12      50.19  
  56.Dave Watkins         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         33:35.52 10:48 30/43     M45-59:11/13     43.91  
  57.Alan Kreisbuch       Warren,NJ          58 M         33:36.01 10:48 31/43     M45-59:12/13     46.73  
  58.Amrita Patnaik       Hoboken,NJ         23 F         33:59.59 10:56 27/58     F15-29:8/17      43.43  
  59.Jerry Cardona        Dover,NJ           38 M         34:17.00 11:02 32/43     M30-44:9/15      39.43  
  60.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        54 F         34:50.83 11:12 28/58     F45-59:8/12      49.57  
  61.Wendy Fraguela       Lebaon,NJ          43 F         35:13.43 11:20 29/58     F30-44:9/18      43.89  
  62.Angelica Reyes       Raritan,NJ         16 F         35:34.99 11:27 30/58     F15-29:9/17      42.87  
  63.Yusra Janajri        Warren,NJ          23 F         35:35.65 11:27 31/58     F15-29:10/17     41.48  
  64.Ellie Falivene       Far Hills,NJ       16 F         36:02.22 11:35 32/58     F15-29:11/17     42.32  
  65.Julia Mckay          Chatham,NJ         16 F         36:04.39 11:36 33/58     F15-29:12/17     42.28  
  66.Sophia Stowe-clark   Basking Ridge,NJ   9  F         36:23.89 11:42 34/58     F 1-14:4/10      49.28  
  67.Carolyn Clark        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F         37:14.77 11:59 35/58     F45-59:9/12      42.56  
  68.Umakant Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   69 M         37:16.01 11:59 33/43     M60-98:2/3       46.34  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Bridget Gonzalez     Westfield,NJ       43 F U       37:24.31 12:02 36/58     F30-44:10/18     41.33  
  70.Berhan Tsehai        Bayonne,NJ         37 M         37:27.46 12:03 34/43     M30-44:10/15     35.83  
  71.Victoria Carolan     Basking Ridge,NJ   16 F         37:51.59 12:11 37/58     F15-29:13/17     40.29  
  72.Kimberly Carolan     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         37:52.27 12:11 38/58     F30-44:11/18     41.13  
  73.Holly Lippman        Bernardsville,NJ   17 F         38:36.41 12:25 39/58     F15-29:14/17     38.86  
  74.Allison Chironna     Bedminster,NJ      17 F         38:37.04 12:25 40/58     F15-29:15/17     38.84  
  75.Christopher Wuttke   Manville,NJ        23 M         38:47.42 12:29 35/43     M15-29:7/8       33.46  
  76.Evanna Tchir         Manville,NJ        25 F         39:05.82 12:35 41/58     F15-29:16/17     37.77  
  77.Samantha Lerner      Westfield,NJ       9  F         39:15.25 12:38 42/58     F 1-14:5/10      45.68  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Ter Nonevitch        Morganville,NJ     44 F         40:58.56 13:11 43/58     F30-44:12/18     38.02  
  79.Darryl Marth Margall Matawan,NJ         27 F         41:46.40 13:26 44/58     F15-29:17/17     35.34  
  80.Beth Nutt            Flanders,NJ        44 F         42:28.22 13:40 45/58     F30-44:13/18     36.68  
  81.Amy Della Fera       Kenilworth,NJ      43 F         42:31.11 13:41 46/58     F30-44:14/18     36.36  
  82.Mike Diaz            Old Bridge,NJ      29 M         42:55.40 13:48 36/43     M15-29:8/8       30.28  
  83.Loreli Stochaj       New Providence,NJ  52 F         43:29.43 13:59 47/58     F45-59:10/12     38.83  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Lonnie Bortman       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         45:23.14 14:36 37/43     M30-44:11/15     31.07  
  85.Angelina Mora        Westfield,NJ       9  F         45:23.53 14:36 48/58     F 1-14:6/10      39.51  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Natalie Gonzalez     Westfield,NJ       9  F         46:40.26 15:01 49/58     F 1-14:7/10      38.43  
  87.Tammy Mgaloblishvili South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         47:07.16 15:09 50/58     F30-44:15/18     31.33  
  88.George Pirtskhalava  Millington,NJ      32 M         47:07.47 15:10 38/43     M30-44:12/15     27.77  
  89.Mario Simoes         Rahway,NJ          41 M         47:21.00 15:14 39/43     M30-44:13/15     29.16  
  90.Juliette Lerner      Westfield,NJ       6  F         48:11.16 15:30 51/58     F 1-14:8/10      41.72  
  91.Josie Mcsweeney      Cranford,NJ        6  F         48:11.90 15:30 52/58     F 1-14:9/10      41.72  
  92.Scott Lerner         Westfield,NJ       42 M         48:15.66 15:31 40/43     M30-44:14/15     28.81  
  93.Jo Ann Neylah        Westfield,NJ       53 F         48:19.07 15:33 53/58     F45-59:11/12     35.34  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Kenya Trani          Garwood,NJ         43 F         55:55.93 18:00 54/58     F30-44:16/18     27.65  
  95.Ailet Acosta         Cranford,NJ        36 F         56:04.01 18:02 55/58     F30-44:17/18     26.58  
  96.Ronald Petz          Roselle Park,NJ    66 M         56:06.73 18:03 41/43     M60-98:3/3       29.93  
  97.Michelle Petz        Roselle Park,NJ    36 F         56:08.92 18:04 56/58     F30-44:18/18     26.55  
  98.Kathryn Flanagan     South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F         56:33.78 18:12 57/58     F45-59:12/12     29.86  
  99.Patrick Flanagan     South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M         56:34.21 18:12 42/43     M45-59:13/13     26.47  
 100.Joe Ford             Lebanon,NJ         30 M         58:32.49 18:50 43/43     M30-44:15/15     22.24  
 101.Ava Ford             Lebanon,NJ         9  F         58:33.56 18:50 58/58     F 1-14:10/10     30.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      27 M            106   18:59.00   6:07
   2.Richard Gerstner     Flemington,NJ      27 M              2   20:08.30   6:29
   3.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M         U  115   20:21.62   6:33
   4.John Kavouras        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M             98   20:25.83   6:35
   5.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          39 M            113   21:10.43   6:49
   6.Dennis Kroeger       Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M             93   21:11.38   6:49
   7.Edu Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M             63   22:19.01   7:11
   8.John Timoney         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M             91   22:33.17   7:16
   9.John Summers Jr      Landing,NJ         40 M            112   23:15.10   7:29
  10.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         41 M             17   23:23.23   7:32
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robyn Evangelist     Galloway,NJ        26 F         U  104   19:06.00   6:09
   2.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    26 F            118   23:08.96   7:27
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         U   13   23:45.29   7:39
   4.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F              1   24:24.78   7:51
   5.Jessie Yoh           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F             26   25:05.15   8:04
   6.Shannon Murphy       Chester,NJ         22 F             56   25:58.00   8:21
   7.Julia Streger        Peapack,NJ         11 F             14   25:58.00   8:21
   8.Claudia Van Loo      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F             34   26:11.00   8:26
   9.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       40 F             48   27:33.70   8:52
  10.Ana Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F            110   28:07.00   9:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M         U  115   20:21.62   6:33
   2.John Timoney         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M             91   22:33.17   7:16
   3.John Summers Jr      Landing,NJ         40 M            112   23:15.10   7:29
   4.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         41 M             17   23:23.23   7:32
   5.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  50 M             83   23:53.55   7:41
   6.Timothy Savage       Morris Township,NJ 53 M            102   24:27.19   7:52
   7.Jeremy Mckown        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M             39   25:04.75   8:04
   8.Rich Canto           Milltown,NJ        41 M             87   25:38.32   8:15
   9.Jeffrey Streger      Peapack,NJ         53 M             15   36:03.00  11:36
  10.Christopher Sloboda  Lambertville,NJ    46 M             59   26:03.66   8:23
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         U   13   23:45.29   7:39
   2.Claudia Van Loo      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F             34   26:11.00   8:26
   3.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       40 F             48   27:33.70   8:52
   4.Patty Paradiso       Warren,NJ          54 F             74   28:47.47   9:16
   5.Mary Mckay           Chatham,NJ         51 F             72   28:53.68   9:18
   6.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      41 F             53   30:03.64   9:41
   7.Elsa Rodriguez       Warren,NJ          51 F             21   30:22.14   9:46
   8.Josiane Romera       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F             86   30:25.15   9:47
   9.Ashwini Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F             62   30:37.00   9:51
  10.J Michelle           ,                  44 F            120   31:09.74  10:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Kroeger       Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M    7        93   21:11.38   6:49   64.59%
   2.Alexander Volkov     Livingston,NJ      9  M   39        54   30:12.09   9:43   53.83%
   3.Connor Gaffney       Stirling,NJ        14 M   43       103   30:26.74   9:48   44.97%
   4.Trey Gallant         ,                  9  M   47       121   31:08.89  10:02   52.22%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   16         1   24:24.78   7:51   64.68%
   2.Julia Streger        Peapack,NJ         11 F   22        14   25:58.00   8:21   65.11%
   3.Ana Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   29       110   28:07.00   9:03   58.63%
   4.Sophia Stowe-clark   Basking Ridge,NJ   9  F   66        33   36:23.89  11:43   49.28%
   5.Samantha Lerner      Westfield,NJ       9  F   77        46   39:15.25  12:38   45.68%
   6.Angelina Mora        Westfield,NJ       9  F   85       107   45:23.53  14:37   39.51%
   7.Natalie Gonzalez     Westfield,NJ       9  F   86       111   46:40.26  15:01   38.43%
   8.Juliette Lerner      Westfield,NJ       6  F   90        47   48:11.16  15:31   41.72%
   9.Josie Mcsweeney      Cranford,NJ        6  F   91        79   48:11.90  15:31   41.72%
  10.Ava Ford             Lebanon,NJ         9  F  101        67   58:33.56  18:51   30.63%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE AGES 15 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      27 M    1       106   18:59.00   6:07   68.39%
   2.Richard Gerstner     Flemington,NJ      27 M    3         2   20:08.30   6:29   64.43%
   3.John Kavouras        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M    5        98   20:25.83   6:35   65.76%
   4.Edu Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M    8        63   22:19.01   7:11   59.31%
   5.Stephen Myers        Annandale,NJ       27 M   30        35   28:29.13   9:10   45.56%
   6.Yousef Janujci       Warren,NJ          26 M   33       117   28:47.15   9:16   45.08%
   7.Christopher Wuttke   Manville,NJ        23 M   75        94   38:47.42  12:29   33.46%
   8.Mike Diaz            Old Bridge,NJ      29 M   82        28   42:55.40  13:49   30.28%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robyn Evangelist     Galloway,NJ        26 F    2    U  104   19:06.00   6:09   77.31%
   2.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    26 F   10       118   23:08.96   7:27   63.79%
   3.Jessie Yoh           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F   19        26   25:05.15   8:04   58.83%
   4.Shannon Murphy       Chester,NJ         22 F   21        56   25:58.00   8:21   56.87%
   5.Monica Janajri       Warren,NJ          27 F   32         6   28:46.74   9:16   51.30%
   6.Katie Thode          Bloomfield,NJ      25 F   36        24   29:24.57   9:28   50.20%
   7.Julie Sasso          Highland Park,NJ   27 F   54        88   32:26.62  10:27   45.51%
   8.Amrita Patnaik       Hoboken,NJ         23 F   58        10   33:59.59  10:56   43.43%
   9.Angelica Reyes       Raritan,NJ         16 F   62         4   35:34.99  11:27   42.87%
  10.Yusra Janajri        Warren,NJ          23 F   63        99   35:35.65  11:27   41.48%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE AGES 30 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          39 M    6       113   21:10.43   6:49   64.26%
   2.John Summers Jr      Landing,NJ         40 M   11       112   23:15.10   7:29   58.92%
   3.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         41 M   12        17   23:23.23   7:32   59.00%
   4.Chandel Hoffman      Teaneck,NJ         37 M   13       122   23:42.91   7:38   56.60%
   5.Jeremy Mckown        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   18        39   25:04.75   8:04   56.24%
   6.Rich Canto           Milltown,NJ        41 M   20        87   25:38.32   8:15   53.83%
   7.Bill Wagner          West Islip,NY      43 M   37       100   29:37.15   9:32   47.26%
   8.David Mora           Westfield,NJ       44 M   50       125   31:17.99  10:04   45.07%
   9.Jerry Cardona        Dover,NJ           38 M   59       116   34:17.00  11:02   39.43%
  10.Berhan Tsehai        Bayonne,NJ         37 M   70        29   37:27.46  12:03   35.83%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Van Loo      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   23        34   26:11.00   8:26   59.06%
   2.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       40 F   27        48   27:33.70   8:52   55.03%
   3.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      41 F   38        53   30:03.64   9:41   50.75%
   4.Rachel Rosenberg     Martinsville,NJ    34 F   42        30   30:26.24   9:48   48.69%
   5.Ashwini Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   45        62   30:37.00   9:51   49.55%
   6.J Michelle           ,                  44 F   48       120   31:09.74  10:02   50.00%
   7.Daniela Kubick       Far Hills,NJ       37 F   52        84   32:18.77  10:24   46.29%
   8.Christian Kubick     Far Hills,NJ       43 F   53        85   32:19.38  10:24   47.83%
   9.Wendy Fraguela       Lebaon,NJ          43 F   61        58   35:13.43  11:20   43.89%
  10.Bridget Gonzalez     Westfield,NJ       43 F   69    U  109   37:24.31  12:02   41.33%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE AGES 45 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M    4    U  115   20:21.62   6:33   74.71%
   2.John Timoney         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    9        91   22:33.17   7:16   65.37%
   3.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  50 M   15        83   23:53.55   7:41   61.72%
   4.Timothy Savage       Morris Township,NJ 53 M   17       102   24:27.19   7:52   61.70%
   5.Jeffrey Streger      Peapack,NJ         53 M   24        15   36:03.00  11:36   41.88%
   6.Christopher Sloboda  Lambertville,NJ    46 M   25        59   26:03.66   8:23   54.92%
   7.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M   28        89   28:06.47   9:03   54.54%
   8.Dave Richmond        Sparta,NJ          52 M   31        49   28:31.35   9:11   52.50%
   9.Jody Rosenberg       Martinsville,NJ    46 M   44        31   30:27.30   9:48   46.99%
  10.Vinod Nair           Westfield,NJ       54 M   46        76   31:08.36  10:01   48.85%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   14    U   13   23:45.29   7:39   66.11%
   2.Patty Paradiso       Warren,NJ          54 F   34        74   28:47.47   9:16   59.98%
   3.Mary Mckay           Chatham,NJ         51 F   35        72   28:53.68   9:18   57.80%
   4.Elsa Rodriguez       Warren,NJ          51 F   40        21   30:22.14   9:46   54.98%
   5.Josiane Romera       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   41        86   30:25.15   9:47   54.29%
   6.Lisa Colleran        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F   51        97   31:34.69  10:10   57.30%
   7.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   55        57   33:16.93  10:43   50.19%
   8.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        54 F   60        81   34:50.83  11:13   49.57%
   9.Carolyn Clark        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   67        32   37:14.77  11:59   42.56%
  10.Loreli Stochaj       New Providence,NJ  52 F   83       105   43:29.43  14:00   38.83%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M   26       123   26:35.73   8:34   61.03%
   2.Umakant Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   69 M   68        60   37:16.01  12:00   46.34%
   3.Ronald Petz          Roselle Park,NJ    66 M   96        12   56:06.73  18:04   29.93%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      60 F   49        90   31:12.00  10:03   59.41%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M U  115   20:21.62   6:33 74.71%
   2.John Timoney         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M     91   22:33.17   7:16 65.37%
   3.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  50 M     83   23:53.55   7:41 61.72%
   4.Timothy Savage       Morris Township,NJ 53 M    102   24:27.19   7:52 61.70%
   5.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M    123   26:35.73   8:34 61.03%
   6.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         41 M     17   23:23.23   7:32 59.00%
   7.John Summers Jr      Landing,NJ         40 M    112   23:15.10   7:29 58.92%
   8.Jeremy Mckown        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     39   25:04.75   8:04 56.24%
   9.Christopher Sloboda  Lambertville,NJ    46 M     59   26:03.66   8:23 54.92%
  10.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M     89   28:06.47   9:03 54.54%
  11.Rich Canto           Milltown,NJ        41 M     87   25:38.32   8:15 53.83%
  12.Dave Richmond        Sparta,NJ          52 M     49   28:31.35   9:11 52.50%
  13.Vinod Nair           Westfield,NJ       54 M     76   31:08.36  10:01 48.85%
  14.Bill Wagner          West Islip,NY      43 M    100   29:37.15   9:32 47.26%
  15.Jody Rosenberg       Martinsville,NJ    46 M     31   30:27.30   9:48 46.99%
  16.Alan Kreisbuch       Warren,NJ          58 M     71   33:36.01  10:49 46.73%
  17.Umakant Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   69 M     60   37:16.01  12:00 46.34%
  18.David Mora           Westfield,NJ       44 M    125   31:17.99  10:04 45.07%
  19.Dave Watkins         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    119   33:35.52  10:49 43.91%
  20.Jeffrey Streger      Peapack,NJ         53 M     15   36:03.00  11:36 41.88%
  21.Lonnie Bortman       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     61   45:23.14  14:36 31.07%
  22.Ronald Petz          Roselle Park,NJ    66 M     12   56:06.73  18:04 29.93%
  23.Mario Simoes         Rahway,NJ          41 M     65   47:21.00  15:14 29.16%
  24.Scott Lerner         Westfield,NJ       42 M     45   48:15.66  15:32 28.81%
  25.Patrick Flanagan     South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M     37   56:34.21  18:12 26.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U   13   23:45.29   7:39 66.11%
   2.Patty Paradiso       Warren,NJ          54 F     74   28:47.47   9:16 59.98%
   3.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      60 F     90   31:12.00  10:03 59.41%
   4.Claudia Van Loo      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     34   26:11.00   8:26 59.06%
   5.Mary Mckay           Chatham,NJ         51 F     72   28:53.68   9:18 57.80%
   6.Lisa Colleran        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F     97   31:34.69  10:10 57.30%
   7.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       40 F     48   27:33.70   8:52 55.03%
   8.Elsa Rodriguez       Warren,NJ          51 F     21   30:22.14   9:46 54.98%
   9.Josiane Romera       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F     86   30:25.15   9:47 54.29%
  10.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      41 F     53   30:03.64   9:41 50.75%
  11.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F     57   33:16.93  10:43 50.19%
  12.J Michelle           ,                  44 F    120   31:09.74  10:02 50.00%
  13.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        54 F     81   34:50.83  11:13 49.57%
  14.Ashwini Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     62   30:37.00   9:51 49.55%
  15.Christian Kubick     Far Hills,NJ       43 F     85   32:19.38  10:24 47.83%
  16.Wendy Fraguela       Lebaon,NJ          43 F     58   35:13.43  11:20 43.89%
  17.Carolyn Clark        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F     32   37:14.77  11:59 42.56%
  18.Bridget Gonzalez     Westfield,NJ       43 F U  109   37:24.31  12:02 41.33%
  19.Kimberly Carolan     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F     68   37:52.27  12:11 41.13%
  20.Loreli Stochaj       New Providence,NJ  52 F    105   43:29.43  14:00 38.83%
  21.Ter Nonevitch        Morganville,NJ     44 F     82   40:58.56  13:11 38.02%
  22.Beth Nutt            Flanders,NJ        44 F     16   42:28.22  13:40 36.68%
  23.Amy Della Fera       Kenilworth,NJ      43 F     22   42:31.11  13:41 36.36%
  24.Jo Ann Neylah        Westfield,NJ       53 F    108   48:19.07  15:33 35.34%
  25.Kathryn Flanagan     South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F     36   56:33.78  18:12 29.86%
  26.Kenya Trani          Garwood,NJ         43 F     64   55:55.93  18:00 27.65%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M U  115   20:21.62   6:33 74.71%
   2.Matt Tarentino       Somerville,NJ      27 M    106   18:59.00   6:07 68.39%
   3.John Kavouras        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M     98   20:25.83   6:35 65.76%
   4.John Timoney         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M     91   22:33.17   7:16 65.37%
   5.Dennis Kroeger       Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M     93   21:11.38   6:49 64.59%
   6.Richard Gerstner     Flemington,NJ      27 M      2   20:08.30   6:29 64.43%
   7.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          39 M    113   21:10.43   6:49 64.26%
   8.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  50 M     83   23:53.55   7:41 61.72%
   9.Timothy Savage       Morris Township,NJ 53 M    102   24:27.19   7:52 61.70%
  10.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M    123   26:35.73   8:34 61.03%
  11.Edu Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M     63   22:19.01   7:11 59.31%
  12.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         41 M     17   23:23.23   7:32 59.00%
  13.John Summers Jr      Landing,NJ         40 M    112   23:15.10   7:29 58.92%
  14.Chandel Hoffman      Teaneck,NJ         37 M    122   23:42.91   7:38 56.60%
  15.Jeremy Mckown        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     39   25:04.75   8:04 56.24%
  16.Christopher Sloboda  Lambertville,NJ    46 M     59   26:03.66   8:23 54.92%
  17.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M     89   28:06.47   9:03 54.54%
  18.Alexander Volkov     Livingston,NJ      9  M     54   30:12.09   9:43 53.83%
  19.Rich Canto           Milltown,NJ        41 M     87   25:38.32   8:15 53.83%
  20.Dave Richmond        Sparta,NJ          52 M     49   28:31.35   9:11 52.50%
  21.Trey Gallant         ,                  9  M    121   31:08.89  10:02 52.22%
  22.Vinod Nair           Westfield,NJ       54 M     76   31:08.36  10:01 48.85%
  23.Bill Wagner          West Islip,NY      43 M    100   29:37.15   9:32 47.26%
  24.Jody Rosenberg       Martinsville,NJ    46 M     31   30:27.30   9:48 46.99%
  25.Alan Kreisbuch       Warren,NJ          58 M     71   33:36.01  10:49 46.73%
  26.Umakant Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   69 M     60   37:16.01  12:00 46.34%
  27.Stephen Myers        Annandale,NJ       27 M     35   28:29.13   9:10 45.56%
  28.Yousef Janujci       Warren,NJ          26 M    117   28:47.15   9:16 45.08%
  29.David Mora           Westfield,NJ       44 M    125   31:17.99  10:04 45.07%
  30.Connor Gaffney       Stirling,NJ        14 M    103   30:26.74   9:48 44.97%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robyn Evangelist     Galloway,NJ        26 F U  104   19:06.00   6:09 77.31%
   2.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U   13   23:45.29   7:39 66.11%
   3.Julia Streger        Peapack,NJ         11 F     14   25:58.00   8:21 65.11%
   4.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F      1   24:24.78   7:51 64.68%
   5.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    26 F    118   23:08.96   7:27 63.79%
   6.Patty Paradiso       Warren,NJ          54 F     74   28:47.47   9:16 59.98%
   7.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      60 F     90   31:12.00  10:03 59.41%
   8.Claudia Van Loo      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     34   26:11.00   8:26 59.06%
   9.Jessie Yoh           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F     26   25:05.15   8:04 58.83%
  10.Ana Dumaswala        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F    110   28:07.00   9:03 58.63%
  11.Mary Mckay           Chatham,NJ         51 F     72   28:53.68   9:18 57.80%
  12.Lisa Colleran        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F     97   31:34.69  10:10 57.30%
  13.Shannon Murphy       Chester,NJ         22 F     56   25:58.00   8:21 56.87%
  14.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       40 F     48   27:33.70   8:52 55.03%
  15.Elsa Rodriguez       Warren,NJ          51 F     21   30:22.14   9:46 54.98%
  16.Josiane Romera       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F     86   30:25.15   9:47 54.29%
  17.Monica Janajri       Warren,NJ          27 F      6   28:46.74   9:16 51.30%
  18.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      41 F     53   30:03.64   9:41 50.75%
  19.Katie Thode          Bloomfield,NJ      25 F     24   29:24.57   9:28 50.20%
  20.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F     57   33:16.93  10:43 50.19%
  21.J Michelle           ,                  44 F    120   31:09.74  10:02 50.00%
  22.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        54 F     81   34:50.83  11:13 49.57%
  23.Ashwini Dumaswala    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     62   30:37.00   9:51 49.55%
  24.Sophia Stowe-clark   Basking Ridge,NJ   9  F     33   36:23.89  11:43 49.28%
  25.Rachel Rosenberg     Martinsville,NJ    34 F     30   30:26.24   9:48 48.69%
  26.Christian Kubick     Far Hills,NJ       43 F     85   32:19.38  10:24 47.83%
  27.Daniela Kubick       Far Hills,NJ       37 F     84   32:18.77  10:24 46.29%
  28.Samantha Lerner      Westfield,NJ       9  F     46   39:15.25  12:38 45.68%
  29.Julie Sasso          Highland Park,NJ   27 F     88   32:26.62  10:27 45.51%
  30.Wendy Fraguela       Lebaon,NJ          43 F     58   35:13.43  11:20 43.89%