RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK

Race Date:5-09-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Leon Tomas           Passaic,NJ         19 M         19:21.51  6:13 1/48      M15-19:1/4       67.07  
   2.Facundo Techera      ,                  18 M U       20:05.40  6:27 2/48      M15-19:2/4       64.65  
   3.Samuel Fleischman    ,                  14 M         20:11.66  6:29 3/48      M 1-14:1/2       67.80  
   4.Oswald Kotei         Newark,NJ          37 M         20:26.10  6:34 4/48      M30-39:1/13      65.69  
   5.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      37 M         20:32.97  6:36 5/48      M30-39:2/13      65.32  
   6.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         63 M U       20:42.67  6:39 6/48      M60-69:1/5       79.05  
   7.Andrew Smith         Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M U       20:43.71  6:40 7/48      M30-39:3/13      63.38  
   8.Craig Delisle        Shrewsbury,MA      54 M         21:09.96  6:48 8/48      M50-59:1/8       71.89  
   9.Diego Romero         ,                  18 M U       21:15.01  6:50 9/48      M15-19:3/4       61.12  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Michael Colman       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M         21:57.00  7:03 10/48     M30-39:4/13      61.16  
  11.Rawat Jitendra       Jersey City,NJ     53 M         22:01.88  7:05 11/48     M50-59:2/8       68.52  
  12.Michael Anzivino     Jersey City,NJ     38 M         22:03.93  7:06 12/48     M30-39:5/13      61.26  
  13.Patricia Brims       Jersey City,NJ     35 F         22:12.00  7:08 1/39      F30-39:1/11      66.95  
  14.Adrian Rodriguez     Jersey City,NJ     28 M         22:20.54  7:11 13/48     M20-29:1/8       58.13  
  15.Matthew Mulhern      ,                  99 M         22:50.67  7:21 14/48     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  16.Scott Dempsey        ,                  27 M         22:57.54  7:23 15/48     M20-29:2/8       56.55  
  17.Jordan Teicher       Hoboken,NJ         25 M         23:13.77  7:28 16/48     M20-29:3/8       55.89  
  18.Pat Monaghan         ,NJ                17 M         23:17.62  7:29 17/48     M15-19:4/4       56.18  
  19.Alex Fernandes       Linden,NJ          44 M         23:45.58  7:38 18/48     M40-49:1/7       59.38  
  20.Bonnie Giordano      Jersey City,NJ     29 F         23:59.05  7:43 2/39      F20-29:1/16      61.57  
  21.Michael Monaghan     ,NJ                48 M         24:38.52  7:55 19/48     M40-49:2/7       58.97  
  22.Jason Crawford       Cranford,NJ        33 M         24:50.77  7:59 20/48     M30-39:6/13      52.88  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Nick Rogers          Hoboken,NJ         29 M         25:11.87  8:06 21/48     M20-29:4/8       51.59  
  24.John Kelly           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M         25:19.64  8:09 22/48     M50-59:3/8       62.02  
  25.Jacqueline Cleary    Jersey City,NJ     36 F         25:22.41  8:09 3/39      F30-39:2/11      58.75  
  26.Jennifer Mutch       Jersey City,NJ     46 F         25:24.95  8:10 4/39      F40-49:1/5       62.38  
  27.Kaitlin Oconnor      ,                  30 F         25:31.06  8:12 5/39      F30-39:3/11      57.87  
  28.Jason Mckellar       Jersey City,NJ     37 M         26:12.53  8:26 23/48     M30-39:7/13      51.22  
  29.Tony Crespo          North Bergen,NJ    39 M         26:13.54  8:26 24/48     M30-39:8/13      51.90  
  30.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      57 M         26:20.01  8:28 25/48     M50-59:4/8       59.17  
  31.Pat Nestor           Jersey City,NJ     43 M         26:26.46  8:30 26/48     M40-49:3/7       52.97  
  32.Matt Schill          Jersey City,NJ     36 M         26:34.75  8:33 27/48     M30-39:9/13      50.18  
  33.Brian Sharrock       Hoboken,NJ         35 M         26:40.11  8:35 28/48     M30-39:10/13     49.73  
  34.Julian Boden         Wyckoff,NJ         59 M         26:49.76  8:38 29/48     M50-59:5/8       59.03  
  35.Greg Finkey          Weehawken,NJ       45 M         26:58.16  8:40 30/48     M40-49:4/7       52.69  
  36.Carol Britton        Jersey City,NJ     53 F         27:26.54  8:49 6/39      F50-59:1/4       62.24  
  37.Eliana Warner        Millburn,NJ        10 F         27:28.91  8:50 7/39      F 1-14:1/1       63.27  
  38.Todd Warner          Millburn,NJ        41 M         27:33.78  8:52 31/48     M40-49:5/7       50.09  
  39.Bill Rabbitt         Bayonne,NJ         60 M         27:36.60  8:53 32/48     M60-69:2/5       57.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Joseph Verdillo      Jersey City,NJ     33 M         28:01.51  9:01 33/48     M30-39:11/13     46.88  
  41.Jason Tang           Fort Lee,NJ        34 M         28:04.22  9:02 34/48     M30-39:12/13     47.01  
  42.Ron Ruddock          Cliffside Park,NJ  53 M         28:16.06  9:05 35/48     M50-59:6/8       53.41  
  43.Christine Ha         ,                  22 F         28:18.39  9:06 8/39      F20-29:2/16      52.17  
  44.Kevin Mei            ,                  27 M         28:21.26  9:07 36/48     M20-29:5/8       45.79  
  45.Donna Mobley         Jersey City,NJ     28 F         28:36.29  9:12 9/39      F20-29:3/16      51.62  
  46.Mario Estrada        Jersey City,NJ     44 M         28:36.98  9:12 37/48     M40-49:6/7       49.30  
  47.Montanna Herdemian   Hoboken,NJ         25 F         28:38.20  9:13 10/39     F20-29:4/16      51.57  
  48.Nancy Testa          Jersey City,NJ     41 F         28:46.21  9:15 11/39     F40-49:2/5       53.03  
  49.Ashley Richard       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         29:04.15  9:21 12/39     F20-29:5/16      50.80  
  50.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      63 M         29:08.96  9:22 38/48     M60-69:3/5       56.17  
  51.Alice Defazio        Jersey City,NJ     31 F         29:26.16  9:28 13/39     F30-39:4/11      50.18  
  52.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         67 M U       29:26.66  9:28 39/48     M60-69:4/5       57.55  
  53.Arlene Soto          North Arlington,NJ 33 F         29:34.04  9:30 14/39     F30-39:5/11      50.06  
  54.Beth Kaszka          Jersey City,NJ     26 F         29:35.88  9:31 15/39     F20-29:6/16      49.89  
  55.Morgan Montano       Red Bank,NJ        28 F         29:50.77  9:36 16/39     F20-29:7/16      49.48  
  56.Kelsey Foy           Jersey City,NJ     28 F         30:08.74  9:42 17/39     F20-29:8/16      48.98  
  57.Kelly Mohr           Meriden,CT         27 F         30:09.06  9:42 18/39     F20-29:9/16      48.98  
  58.Andrew Chorney       Freehold,NJ        29 M         30:42.28  9:52 40/48     M20-29:6/8       42.34  
  59.Varsha Datta         Jersey City,NJ     25 F         30:44.16  9:53 19/39     F20-29:10/16     48.04  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      56 F         31:16.90 10:04 20/39     F50-59:2/4       56.51  
  61.Deb Pontoriero       Toms River,NJ      58 F         31:19.09 10:04 21/39     F50-59:3/4       57.78  
  62.Michael Valdiviezo   ,                  41 M         31:29.26 10:08 41/48     M40-49:7/7       43.85  
  63.Jacob Warner         Millburn,NJ        8  M         31:33.17 10:09 42/48     M 1-14:2/2       54.41  
  64.Sherri Boseskin      North Arlington,NJ 43 F         31:33.58 10:09 22/39     F40-49:3/5       49.00  
  65.Gabriella Moskowitz  Arlington,VA       26 F         31:47.00 10:13 23/39     F20-29:11/16     46.46  
  66.Elizabeth Dempsey    ,                  30 F         31:53.27 10:15 24/39     F30-39:6/11      46.31  
  67.Tina Marie Gajda     Cranford,NJ        31 F         32:03.29 10:19 25/39     F30-39:7/11      46.08  
  68.Kori Wines           Lincoln Park,NJ    27 F         32:03.98 10:19 26/39     F20-29:12/16     46.05  
  69.Johnathan Gonzalez   Little Falls,NJ    26 M         32:12.32 10:21 43/48     M20-29:7/8       40.31  
  70.Carrie Masia         Millburn,NJ        43 F         32:23.57 10:25 27/39     F40-49:4/5       47.74  
  71.Louis Basile         Kendall Park,NJ    57 M         33:15.47 10:42 44/48     M50-59:7/8       46.85  
  72.Magnolia Tang        Fort Lee,NJ        33 F         33:36.00 10:48 28/39     F30-39:8/11      44.05  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Anne-marie Beausejou Cliffside Park,NJ  38 F         34:31.66 11:06 29/39     F30-39:9/11      43.50  
  74.Denise Mendez        Union City,NJ      31 F         35:38.00 11:28 30/39     F30-39:10/11     41.45  
  75.Shannon Davis        Leonia,NJ          27 F U       36:01.55 11:35 31/39     F20-29:13/16     40.99  
  76.Abbey Andrews        ,                  32 M         36:25.63 11:43 45/48     M30-39:13/13     35.94  
  77.Maura Carney         ,                  27 F         36:37.13 11:47 32/39     F20-29:14/16     40.33  
  78.Jesal Vora           Edgewater,NM       41 F         36:43.14 11:49 33/39     F40-49:5/5       41.55  
  79.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          62 F         37:07.38 11:56 34/39     F60-69:1/2       51.18  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        20 M         37:19.28 12:00 46/48     M20-29:8/8       34.79  
  81.Bill Rudolph         ,                  53 M         37:19.59 12:00 47/48     M50-59:8/8       40.45  
  82.Doreen Noonen        ,                  50 F         37:44.52 12:08 35/39     F50-59:4/4       43.78  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Michelle Deblois     Jersey City,NJ     35 F         46:41.73 15:01 36/39     F30-39:11/11     31.83  
  84.Naveena Mandava      Jersey City,NJ     29 F         46:41.00 15:01 37/39     F20-29:15/16     31.63  
  85.Rebecca Chorney      Freehold,NJ        27 F         46:41.00 15:01 38/39     F20-29:16/16     31.63  
  86.James Keegan         Northvale,NJ       67 M         49:40.00 15:59 48/48     M60-69:5/5       34.12  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Pat Keegan           Northvale,NJ       67 F         54:13.00 17:26 39/39     F60-69:2/2       37.38  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Leon Tomas           Passaic,NJ         19 M            410   19:21.51   6:14
   2.Facundo Techera      ,                  18 M         U  314   20:05.40   6:28
   3.Samuel Fleischman    ,                  14 M            399   20:11.66   6:30
   4.Oswald Kotei         Newark,NJ          37 M            395   20:26.10   6:35
   5.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      37 M            372   20:32.97   6:37
   6.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         63 M         U  404   20:42.67   6:40
   7.Andrew Smith         Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         U  419   20:43.71   6:40
   8.Craig Delisle        Shrewsbury,MA      54 M            332   21:09.96   6:49
   9.Diego Romero         ,                  18 M         U  315   21:15.01   6:50
  10.Michael Colman       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M            355   21:57.00   7:04
RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Brims       Jersey City,NJ     35 F            412   22:12.00   7:09
   2.Bonnie Giordano      Jersey City,NJ     29 F            354   23:59.05   7:43
   3.Jacqueline Cleary    Jersey City,NJ     36 F            411   25:22.41   8:10
   4.Jennifer Mutch       Jersey City,NJ     46 F            382   25:24.95   8:11
   5.Kaitlin Oconnor      ,                  30 F            309   25:31.06   8:13
   6.Carol Britton        Jersey City,NJ     53 F            366   27:26.54   8:50
   7.Eliana Warner        Millburn,NJ        10 F            363   27:28.91   8:51
   8.Christine Ha         ,                  22 F            389   28:18.39   9:07
   9.Donna Mobley         Jersey City,NJ     28 F            393   28:36.29   9:12
  10.Montanna Herdemian   Hoboken,NJ         25 F            320   28:38.20   9:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         63 M         U  404   20:42.67   6:40
   2.Craig Delisle        Shrewsbury,MA      54 M            332   21:09.96   6:49
   3.Rawat Jitendra       Jersey City,NJ     53 M            407   22:01.88   7:05
   4.Alex Fernandes       Linden,NJ          44 M            313   23:45.58   7:39
   5.Michael Monaghan     ,NJ                48 M            415   24:38.52   7:56
   6.John Kelly           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M            408   25:19.64   8:09
   7.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      57 M            330   26:20.01   8:29
   8.Pat Nestor           Jersey City,NJ     43 M            398   26:26.46   8:31
   9.Julian Boden         Wyckoff,NJ         59 M            370   26:49.76   8:38
  10.Greg Finkey          Weehawken,NJ       45 M            380   26:58.16   8:41
RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Mutch       Jersey City,NJ     46 F            382   25:24.95   8:11
   2.Carol Britton        Jersey City,NJ     53 F            366   27:26.54   8:50
   3.Nancy Testa          Jersey City,NJ     41 F            374   28:46.21   9:16
   4.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      56 F            331   31:16.90  10:04
   5.Deb Pontoriero       Toms River,NJ      58 F            336   31:19.09  10:05
   6.Sherri Boseskin      North Arlington,NJ 43 F            394   31:33.58  10:09
   7.Carrie Masia         Millburn,NJ        43 F            362   32:23.57  10:26
   8.Jesal Vora           Edgewater,NM       41 F            360   36:43.14  11:49
   9.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          62 F            322   37:07.38  11:57
  10.Doreen Noonen        ,                  50 F            414   37:44.52  12:09

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Fleischman    ,                  14 M    3       399   20:11.66   6:30   67.80%
   2.Jacob Warner         Millburn,NJ        8  M   63       364   31:33.17  10:09   54.41%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eliana Warner        Millburn,NJ        10 F   37       363   27:28.91   8:51   63.27%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leon Tomas           Passaic,NJ         19 M    1       410   19:21.51   6:14   67.07%
   2.Facundo Techera      ,                  18 M    2    U  314   20:05.40   6:28   64.65%
   3.Diego Romero         ,                  18 M    9    U  315   21:15.01   6:50   61.12%
   4.Pat Monaghan         ,NJ                17 M   18       416   23:17.62   7:30   56.18%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrian Rodriguez     Jersey City,NJ     28 M   14       401   22:20.54   7:11   58.13%
   2.Scott Dempsey        ,                  27 M   16       386   22:57.54   7:23   56.55%
   3.Jordan Teicher       Hoboken,NJ         25 M   17       353   23:13.77   7:29   55.89%
   4.Nick Rogers          Hoboken,NJ         29 M   23       406   25:11.87   8:07   51.59%
   5.Kevin Mei            ,                  27 M   44       388   28:21.26   9:08   45.79%
   6.Andrew Chorney       Freehold,NJ        29 M   58       383   30:42.28   9:53   42.34%
   7.Johnathan Gonzalez   Little Falls,NJ    26 M   69       351   32:12.32  10:22   40.31%
   8.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        20 M   80       301   37:19.28  12:01   34.79%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Giordano      Jersey City,NJ     29 F   20       354   23:59.05   7:43   61.57%
   2.Christine Ha         ,                  22 F   43       389   28:18.39   9:07   52.17%
   3.Donna Mobley         Jersey City,NJ     28 F   45       393   28:36.29   9:12   51.62%
   4.Montanna Herdemian   Hoboken,NJ         25 F   47       320   28:38.20   9:13   51.57%
   5.Ashley Richard       Brooklyn,NY        28 F   49       328   29:04.15   9:21   50.80%
   6.Beth Kaszka          Jersey City,NJ     26 F   54       340   29:35.88   9:32   49.89%
   7.Morgan Montano       Red Bank,NJ        28 F   55       356   29:50.77   9:36   49.48%
   8.Kelsey Foy           Jersey City,NJ     28 F   56       378   30:08.74   9:42   48.98%
   9.Kelly Mohr           Meriden,CT         27 F   57       377   30:09.06   9:42   48.98%
  10.Varsha Datta         Jersey City,NJ     25 F   59       349   30:44.16   9:54   48.04%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Oswald Kotei         Newark,NJ          37 M    4       395   20:26.10   6:35   65.69%
   2.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      37 M    5       372   20:32.97   6:37   65.32%
   3.Andrew Smith         Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M    7    U  419   20:43.71   6:40   63.38%
   4.Michael Colman       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M   10       355   21:57.00   7:04   61.16%
   5.Michael Anzivino     Jersey City,NJ     38 M   12       379   22:03.93   7:06   61.26%
   6.Jason Crawford       Cranford,NJ        33 M   22       338   24:50.77   8:00   52.88%
   7.Jason Mckellar       Jersey City,NJ     37 M   28       347   26:12.53   8:26   51.22%
   8.Tony Crespo          North Bergen,NJ    39 M   29       391   26:13.54   8:26   51.90%
   9.Matt Schill          Jersey City,NJ     36 M   32       324   26:34.75   8:33   50.18%
  10.Brian Sharrock       Hoboken,NJ         35 M   33       350   26:40.11   8:35   49.73%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Brims       Jersey City,NJ     35 F   13       412   22:12.00   7:09   66.95%
   2.Jacqueline Cleary    Jersey City,NJ     36 F   25       411   25:22.41   8:10   58.75%
   3.Kaitlin Oconnor      ,                  30 F   27       309   25:31.06   8:13   57.87%
   4.Alice Defazio        Jersey City,NJ     31 F   51       307   29:26.16   9:28   50.18%
   5.Arlene Soto          North Arlington,NJ 33 F   53       376   29:34.04   9:31   50.06%
   6.Elizabeth Dempsey    ,                  30 F   66       385   31:53.27  10:16   46.31%
   7.Tina Marie Gajda     Cranford,NJ        31 F   67       337   32:03.29  10:19   46.08%
   8.Magnolia Tang        Fort Lee,NJ        33 F   72       333   33:36.00  10:49   44.05%
   9.Anne-marie Beausejou Cliffside Park,NJ  38 F   73       341   34:31.66  11:07   43.50%
  10.Denise Mendez        Union City,NJ      31 F   74       381   35:38.00  11:28   41.45%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Fernandes       Linden,NJ          44 M   19       313   23:45.58   7:39   59.38%
   2.Michael Monaghan     ,NJ                48 M   21       415   24:38.52   7:56   58.97%
   3.Pat Nestor           Jersey City,NJ     43 M   31       398   26:26.46   8:31   52.97%
   4.Greg Finkey          Weehawken,NJ       45 M   35       380   26:58.16   8:41   52.69%
   5.Todd Warner          Millburn,NJ        41 M   38       361   27:33.78   8:52   50.09%
   6.Mario Estrada        Jersey City,NJ     44 M   46       392   28:36.98   9:13   49.30%
   7.Michael Valdiviezo   ,                  41 M   62       387   31:29.26  10:08   43.85%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Mutch       Jersey City,NJ     46 F   26       382   25:24.95   8:11   62.38%
   2.Nancy Testa          Jersey City,NJ     41 F   48       374   28:46.21   9:16   53.03%
   3.Sherri Boseskin      North Arlington,NJ 43 F   64       394   31:33.58  10:09   49.00%
   4.Carrie Masia         Millburn,NJ        43 F   70       362   32:23.57  10:26   47.74%
   5.Jesal Vora           Edgewater,NM       41 F   78       360   36:43.14  11:49   41.55%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Craig Delisle        Shrewsbury,MA      54 M    8       332   21:09.96   6:49   71.89%
   2.Rawat Jitendra       Jersey City,NJ     53 M   11       407   22:01.88   7:05   68.52%
   3.John Kelly           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M   24       408   25:19.64   8:09   62.02%
   4.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      57 M   30       330   26:20.01   8:29   59.17%
   5.Julian Boden         Wyckoff,NJ         59 M   34       370   26:49.76   8:38   59.03%
   6.Ron Ruddock          Cliffside Park,NJ  53 M   42       342   28:16.06   9:06   53.41%
   7.Louis Basile         Kendall Park,NJ    57 M   71       402   33:15.47  10:42   46.85%
   8.Bill Rudolph         ,                  53 M   81       409   37:19.59  12:01   40.45%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Britton        Jersey City,NJ     53 F   36       366   27:26.54   8:50   62.24%
   2.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      56 F   60       331   31:16.90  10:04   56.51%
   3.Deb Pontoriero       Toms River,NJ      58 F   61       336   31:19.09  10:05   57.78%
   4.Doreen Noonen        ,                  50 F   82       414   37:44.52  12:09   43.78%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         63 M    6    U  404   20:42.67   6:40   79.05%
   2.Bill Rabbitt         Bayonne,NJ         60 M   39       317   27:36.60   8:53   57.83%
   3.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      63 M   50       316   29:08.96   9:23   56.17%
   4.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         67 M   52    U  400   29:26.66   9:29   57.55%
   5.James Keegan         Northvale,NJ       67 M   86       318   49:40.00  15:59   34.12%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          62 F   79       322   37:07.38  11:57   51.18%
   2.Pat Keegan           Northvale,NJ       67 F   87       319   54:13.00  17:27   37.38%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Mulhern      ,                  99 M   15       413   22:50.67   7:21    0.00%


RUN 2 HEALTH LIBERTY STATE PARK    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         63 M U  404   20:42.67   6:40 79.05%
   2.Craig Delisle        Shrewsbury,MA      54 M    332   21:09.96   6:49 71.89%
   3.Rawat Jitendra       Jersey City,NJ     53 M    407   22:01.88   7:05 68.52%
   4.John Kelly           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M    408   25:19.64   8:09 62.02%
   5.Alex Fernandes       Linden,NJ          44 M    313   23:45.58   7:39 59.38%
   6.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      57 M    330   26:20.01   8:29 59.17%
   7.Julian Boden         Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    370   26:49.76   8:38 59.03%
   8.Michael Monaghan     ,NJ                48 M    415   24:38.52   7:56 58.97%
   9.Bill Rabbitt         Bayonne,NJ         60 M    317   27:36.60   8:53 57.83%
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         67 M U  400   29:26.66   9:29 57.55%
  11.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      63 M    316   29:08.96   9:23 56.17%
  12.Ron Ruddock          Cliffside Park,NJ  53 M    342   28:16.06   9:06 53.41%
  13.Pat Nestor           Jersey City,NJ     43 M    398   26:26.46   8:31 52.97%
  14.Greg Finkey          Weehawken,NJ       45 M    380   26:58.16   8:41 52.69%
  15.Todd Warner          Millburn,NJ        41 M    361   27:33.78   8:52 50.09%
  16.Mario Estrada        Jersey City,NJ     44 M    392   28:36.98   9:13 49.30%
  17.Louis Basile         Kendall Park,NJ    57 M    402   33:15.47  10:42 46.85%
  18.Michael Valdiviezo   ,                  41 M    387   31:29.26  10:08 43.85%
  19.Bill Rudolph         ,                  53 M    409   37:19.59  12:01 40.45%
  20.James Keegan         Northvale,NJ       67 M    318   49:40.00  15:59 34.12%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Mutch       Jersey City,NJ     46 F    382   25:24.95   8:11 62.38%
   2.Carol Britton        Jersey City,NJ     53 F    366   27:26.54   8:50 62.24%
   3.Deb Pontoriero       Toms River,NJ      58 F    336   31:19.09  10:05 57.78%
   4.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      56 F    331   31:16.90  10:04 56.51%
   5.Nancy Testa          Jersey City,NJ     41 F    374   28:46.21   9:16 53.03%
   6.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          62 F    322   37:07.38  11:57 51.18%
   7.Sherri Boseskin      North Arlington,NJ 43 F    394   31:33.58  10:09 49.00%
   8.Carrie Masia         Millburn,NJ        43 F    362   32:23.57  10:26 47.74%
   9.Doreen Noonen        ,                  50 F    414   37:44.52  12:09 43.78%
  10.Jesal Vora           Edgewater,NM       41 F    360   36:43.14  11:49 41.55%
  11.Pat Keegan           Northvale,NJ       67 F    319   54:13.00  17:27 37.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         63 M U  404   20:42.67   6:40 79.05%
   2.Craig Delisle        Shrewsbury,MA      54 M    332   21:09.96   6:49 71.89%
   3.Rawat Jitendra       Jersey City,NJ     53 M    407   22:01.88   7:05 68.52%
   4.Samuel Fleischman    ,                  14 M    399   20:11.66   6:30 67.80%
   5.Leon Tomas           Passaic,NJ         19 M    410   19:21.51   6:14 67.07%
   6.Oswald Kotei         Newark,NJ          37 M    395   20:26.10   6:35 65.69%
   7.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      37 M    372   20:32.97   6:37 65.32%
   8.Facundo Techera      ,                  18 M U  314   20:05.40   6:28 64.65%
   9.Andrew Smith         Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M U  419   20:43.71   6:40 63.38%
  10.John Kelly           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M    408   25:19.64   8:09 62.02%
  11.Michael Anzivino     Jersey City,NJ     38 M    379   22:03.93   7:06 61.26%
  12.Michael Colman       Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M    355   21:57.00   7:04 61.16%
  13.Diego Romero         ,                  18 M U  315   21:15.01   6:50 61.12%
  14.Alex Fernandes       Linden,NJ          44 M    313   23:45.58   7:39 59.38%
  15.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      57 M    330   26:20.01   8:29 59.17%
  16.Julian Boden         Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    370   26:49.76   8:38 59.03%
  17.Michael Monaghan     ,NJ                48 M    415   24:38.52   7:56 58.97%
  18.Adrian Rodriguez     Jersey City,NJ     28 M    401   22:20.54   7:11 58.13%
  19.Bill Rabbitt         Bayonne,NJ         60 M    317   27:36.60   8:53 57.83%
  20.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         67 M U  400   29:26.66   9:29 57.55%
  21.Scott Dempsey        ,                  27 M    386   22:57.54   7:23 56.55%
  22.Pat Monaghan         ,NJ                17 M    416   23:17.62   7:30 56.18%
  23.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      63 M    316   29:08.96   9:23 56.17%
  24.Jordan Teicher       Hoboken,NJ         25 M    353   23:13.77   7:29 55.89%
  25.Jacob Warner         Millburn,NJ        8  M    364   31:33.17  10:09 54.41%
  26.Ron Ruddock          Cliffside Park,NJ  53 M    342   28:16.06   9:06 53.41%
  27.Pat Nestor           Jersey City,NJ     43 M    398   26:26.46   8:31 52.97%
  28.Jason Crawford       Cranford,NJ        33 M    338   24:50.77   8:00 52.88%
  29.Greg Finkey          Weehawken,NJ       45 M    380   26:58.16   8:41 52.69%
  30.Tony Crespo          North Bergen,NJ    39 M    391   26:13.54   8:26 51.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Brims       Jersey City,NJ     35 F    412   22:12.00   7:09 66.95%
   2.Eliana Warner        Millburn,NJ        10 F    363   27:28.91   8:51 63.27%
   3.Jennifer Mutch       Jersey City,NJ     46 F    382   25:24.95   8:11 62.38%
   4.Carol Britton        Jersey City,NJ     53 F    366   27:26.54   8:50 62.24%
   5.Bonnie Giordano      Jersey City,NJ     29 F    354   23:59.05   7:43 61.57%
   6.Jacqueline Cleary    Jersey City,NJ     36 F    411   25:22.41   8:10 58.75%
   7.Kaitlin Oconnor      ,                  30 F    309   25:31.06   8:13 57.87%
   8.Deb Pontoriero       Toms River,NJ      58 F    336   31:19.09  10:05 57.78%
   9.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      56 F    331   31:16.90  10:04 56.51%
  10.Nancy Testa          Jersey City,NJ     41 F    374   28:46.21   9:16 53.03%
  11.Christine Ha         ,                  22 F    389   28:18.39   9:07 52.17%
  12.Donna Mobley         Jersey City,NJ     28 F    393   28:36.29   9:12 51.62%
  13.Montanna Herdemian   Hoboken,NJ         25 F    320   28:38.20   9:13 51.57%
  14.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          62 F    322   37:07.38  11:57 51.18%
  15.Ashley Richard       Brooklyn,NY        28 F    328   29:04.15   9:21 50.80%
  16.Alice Defazio        Jersey City,NJ     31 F    307   29:26.16   9:28 50.18%
  17.Arlene Soto          North Arlington,NJ 33 F    376   29:34.04   9:31 50.06%
  18.Beth Kaszka          Jersey City,NJ     26 F    340   29:35.88   9:32 49.89%
  19.Morgan Montano       Red Bank,NJ        28 F    356   29:50.77   9:36 49.48%
  20.Sherri Boseskin      North Arlington,NJ 43 F    394   31:33.58  10:09 49.00%
  21.Kelly Mohr           Meriden,CT         27 F    377   30:09.06   9:42 48.98%
  22.Kelsey Foy           Jersey City,NJ     28 F    378   30:08.74   9:42 48.98%
  23.Varsha Datta         Jersey City,NJ     25 F    349   30:44.16   9:54 48.04%
  24.Carrie Masia         Millburn,NJ        43 F    362   32:23.57  10:26 47.74%
  25.Gabriella Moskowitz  Arlington,VA       26 F    359   31:47.00  10:14 46.46%
  26.Elizabeth Dempsey    ,                  30 F    385   31:53.27  10:16 46.31%
  27.Tina Marie Gajda     Cranford,NJ        31 F    337   32:03.29  10:19 46.08%
  28.Kori Wines           Lincoln Park,NJ    27 F    405   32:03.98  10:19 46.05%
  29.Magnolia Tang        Fort Lee,NJ        33 F    333   33:36.00  10:49 44.05%
  30.Doreen Noonen        ,                  50 F    414   37:44.52  12:09 43.78%