ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K

Race Date:5-31-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jonathan Gronke      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M         17:47.36  5:43 1/116     M10-19:1/27      73.56  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Jose Giao            Newark,NJ          42 M         20:32.41  6:36 2/116     M40-49:1/20      67.70  
   3.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         13 M         20:43.43  6:40 3/116     M10-19:2/27      67.64  
   4.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    20 F         20:46.69  6:41 1/143     F20-29:1/17      71.07  
   5.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     15 M         20:49.76  6:42 4/116     M10-19:3/27      64.51  
   6.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        44 F U       21:10.93  6:49 2/143     F40-49:1/32      73.57  
   7.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M         21:42.70  6:59 5/116     M40-49:2/20      66.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Andrew Palmer        Summit,NJ          21 M         22:34.27  7:15 6/116     M20-29:1/14      57.52  
   9.Marcus Roldan        Mt. Arlington,NJ   12 M         22:45.46  7:19 7/116     M10-19:4/27      63.38  
  10.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         22:57.79  7:23 8/116     M40-49:3/20      59.70  
  11.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        20 M         23:00.98  7:24 9/116     M20-29:2/14      56.41  
  12.Peter Bonanno        Bridgewater,NJ     22 M         23:11.90  7:27 10/116    M20-29:3/14      55.97  
  13.Robert Elguicze      Somerset,NJ        29 M         23:13.02  7:28 11/116    M20-29:4/14      55.99  
  14.Elizabeth Calabro    Watchung,NJ        27 F         23:25.67  7:32 3/143     F20-29:2/17      63.03  
  15.Gregory Pannucci     West Orange,NJ     29 M         23:26.12  7:32 12/116    M20-29:5/14      55.47  
  16.Ian Robertson        Chatham,NJ         47 M         23:27.07  7:32 13/116    M40-49:4/20      61.50  
  17.Celine Martin        Bridgewater,NJ     30 F         23:31.38  7:34 4/143     F30-39:1/32      62.78  
  18.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     62 M         23:31.87  7:34 14/116    M60-69:1/3       68.99  
  19.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        51 M         23:39.17  7:36 15/116    M50-59:1/21      62.85  
  20.Harold Kemp          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M         23:52.42  7:41 16/116    M50-59:2/21      61.79  
  21.Leigh Radigan        Chatham,NJ         19 F         24:02.85  7:44 5/143     F10-19:1/21      61.41  
  22.Todd Cohen           Edison,NJ          39 M         24:06.02  7:45 17/116    M30-39:1/16      56.48  
  23.Sinead Kerr          ,                  36 F         24:18.96  7:49 6/143     F30-39:2/32      61.30  
  24.Grant Marshall       ,                  41 M         24:20.16  7:49 18/116    M40-49:5/20      56.73  
  25.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        38 F         24:26.88  7:52 7/143     F30-39:3/32      61.44  
  26.Christina Elejalde   Randolph,NJ        15 F         24:36.85  7:55 8/143     F10-19:2/21      63.02  
  27.Nick Masiello        Long Valley,NJ     18 M         24:48.47  7:59 19/116    M10-19:5/27      52.36  
  28.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   59 M         24:49.40  7:59 20/116    M50-59:3/21      63.80  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Brian Ireland        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         24:52.82  8:00 21/116    M30-39:2/16      54.71  
  30.Karen Zosche         Mendham,NJ         50 F         24:59.60  8:02 9/143     F50-59:1/21      66.11  
  31.Maria Lawton         East Hanover,NJ    42 F         25:00.27  8:02 10/143    F40-49:2/32      61.41  
  32.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        54 F         25:02.79  8:03 11/143    F50-59:2/21      68.97  
  33.Eugene Isula         Morris Twp,NJ      22 M         25:08.25  8:05 22/116    M20-29:6/14      51.65  
  34.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      59 M U       25:16.96  8:08 23/116    M50-59:4/21      62.64  
  35.Kevin Mccallen       Cedar Knolls,NJ    26 M         25:31.28  8:12 24/116    M20-29:7/14      50.87  
  36.Danielle Walsh       West Milford,NJ    37 F         25:35.50  8:14 12/143    F30-39:4/32      58.46  
  37.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M         25:41.30  8:16 25/116    M50-59:5/21      59.70  
  38.Kate Mcavey          Mahwah,NJ          26 F         25:56.01  8:20 13/143    F20-29:3/17      56.94  
  39.John Arpino          Boonton Twp,NJ     49 M         26:08.78  8:24 26/116    M40-49:6/20      56.00  
  40.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U       26:16.11  8:27 14/143    F40-49:3/32      59.82  
  41.Andrew D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         26:22.33  8:29 27/116    M10-19:6/27      54.69  
  42.Clara Torres         Kearny,NJ          30 F         26:36.80  8:33 15/143    F30-39:5/32      55.49  
  43.Thomas Capra         Morristown,NJ      30 M         26:41.11  8:35 28/116    M30-39:3/16      48.80  
  44.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         41 F         26:41.53  8:35 16/143    F40-49:4/32      57.16  
  45.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        15 F         26:44.02  8:36 17/143    F10-19:3/21      58.02  
  46.Divina Arpino        Boonton Twp,NJ     41 F         26:45.94  8:36 18/143    F40-49:5/32      57.01  
  47.Elizabeth Ryan       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F         26:47.12  8:37 19/143    F20-29:4/17      55.13  
  48.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U       26:59.35  8:41 20/143    F50-59:3/21      61.22  
  49.Brendan Rainforth    Hackettstown,NJ    10 M         27:00.53  8:41 29/116    M10-19:7/27      57.49  
  50.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    39 F         27:00.61  8:41 21/143    F30-39:6/32      55.87  
  51.David Roe            Long Valley,NJ     50 M         27:05.65  8:43 30/116    M50-59:6/21      54.45  
  52.Alexander Cognetti   Hackettstown,NJ    9  M         27:11.03  8:44 31/116    M 1- 9:1/15      59.84  
  53.Robert D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M         27:12.71  8:45 32/116    M40-49:7/20      52.61  
  54.Joseph Masiello      Long Valley,NJ     10 M         27:13.18  8:45 33/116    M10-19:8/27      57.04  
  55.Bryan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    8  M         27:13.68  8:45 34/116    M 1- 9:2/15      63.06  
  56.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     49 M         27:18.96  8:47 35/116    M40-49:8/20      53.60  
  57.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        39 F         27:32.50  8:51 22/143    F30-39:7/32      54.79  
  58.Thomas Driesbach     Denville,NJ        21 M         27:33.82  8:52 36/116    M20-29:8/14      47.10  
  59.Lynne Henwood        Port Murray,NJ     48 F         27:35.76  8:52 23/143    F40-49:6/32      58.60  
  60.Zoey Kramer          Eatontown,NJ       22 F         27:50.39  8:57 24/143    F20-29:5/17      53.04  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Kayla Robinson       Hackets Town,NJ    12 F         28:04.15  9:02 25/143    F10-19:4/21      58.73  
  62.James Kim            Denville,NJ        39 M         28:04.61  9:02 37/116    M30-39:4/16      48.48  
  63.Megan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    11 F         28:05.26  9:02 26/143    F10-19:5/21      60.19  
  64.Jeff Rainforth       Hackettstown,NJ    40 M         28:07.66  9:03 38/116    M40-49:9/20      48.74  
  65.Allison Capra        Morristown,NJ      30 F         28:10.59  9:04 27/143    F30-39:8/32      52.41  
  66.Gregory Cousoulas    Chatham,NJ         40 M         28:11.60  9:04 39/116    M40-49:10/20     48.62  
  67.Jeff Kidder          Bedminster,NJ      35 M         28:18.40  9:06 40/116    M30-39:5/16      46.85  
  68.Ryan Ireland         Bridgewater,NJ     7  F         28:23.87  9:08 28/143    F 1- 9:1/14      67.90  
  69.Kyra Mohren          Mt. Arlington,NJ   42 F         28:26.87  9:09 29/143    F40-49:7/32      53.98  
  70.Dominick Giordano    Hackettstown,NJ    41 M         28:27.15  9:09 41/116    M40-49:11/20     48.52  
  71.Jessica Klimas       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F         28:34.53  9:11 30/143    F20-29:6/17      51.68  
  72.Camryn Ireland       Bridgewater,NJ     6  F         28:39.01  9:13 31/143    F 1- 9:2/14      70.19  
  73.Michelle Derr        Boonton,NJ         42 F         28:46.41  9:15 32/143    F40-49:8/32      53.37  
  74.Mike Panarello       Barrington,NJ      51 M         28:49.85  9:16 42/116    M50-59:7/21      51.56  
  75.Michael Espineli     Dover,NJ           30 M         28:50.22  9:16 43/116    M30-39:6/16      45.16  
  76.Tiffani Armstrong    Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         28:50.33  9:16 33/143    F20-29:7/17      51.20  
  77.Eric Armstrong       Bridgewater,NJ     27 M         28:51.08  9:17 44/116    M20-29:9/14      45.00  
  78.Sara Ireland         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         28:52.79  9:17 34/143    F30-39:9/32      52.01  
  79.Sarah Campbell       Morristown,NJ      31 F U       28:57.60  9:19 35/143    F30-39:10/32     51.00  
  80.Dianna Carr          Alexandria,VA      30 F         28:58.46  9:19 36/143    F30-39:11/32     50.96  
  81.Nick Carr            Alexandria,VA      30 M         29:00.44  9:20 45/116    M30-39:7/16      44.89  
  82.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    54 M         29:01.05  9:20 46/116    M50-59:8/21      52.44  
  83.Ryan Freeman         Summit,NJ          18 F U       29:06.98  9:22 37/143    F10-19:6/21      50.92  
  84.Kelsi Bendinelli     Whippany,NJ        26 F         29:07.37  9:22 38/143    F20-29:8/17      50.70  
  85.Cooper Murray        Long Valley,NJ     8  M U       29:08.81  9:22 47/116    M 1- 9:3/15      58.91  
  86.Anthony Masiello     Long Valley,NJ     13 M U       29:11.07  9:23 48/116    M10-19:9/27      48.03  
  87.Miena De Jesus       Summit,NJ          17 F         29:13.34  9:24 39/143    F10-19:7/21      51.35  
  88.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     8  M         29:19.40  9:26 49/116    M 1- 9:4/15      58.55  
  89.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         29:21.00  9:26 40/143    F40-49:9/32      55.69  
  90.Karen Pazik          Haskell,NJ         33 F         29:32.05  9:30 41/143    F30-39:12/32     50.11  
  91.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     38 F         29:52.62  9:36 42/143    F30-39:13/32     50.27  
  92.Michelle Cognetti    Hackettstown,NJ    42 F         29:52.69  9:36 43/143    F40-49:10/32     51.40  
  93.Tracey Nagle         Cedar Knolls,NJ    26 F         29:55.46  9:37 44/143    F20-29:9/17      49.35  
  94.Douglas O'melia      Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M         30:06.21  9:41 50/116    M20-29:10/14     43.13  
  95.Jennifer Murray      Long Valley,NJ     39 F         30:11.38  9:42 45/143    F30-39:14/32     49.99  
  96.Tori Murray          Long Valley,NJ     10 F         30:11.88  9:43 46/143    F10-19:8/21      57.58  
  97.Alan Cumming         Denville,NJ        51 M         30:12.71  9:43 51/116    M50-59:9/21      49.20  
  98.Mac Addis            Morristown,NJ      12 M         30:15.40  9:44 52/116    M10-19:10/27     47.67  
  99.Bill Turnbull        Bedminster,NJ      54 M         30:15.49  9:44 53/116    M50-59:10/21     50.29  
 100.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      46 M         30:15.78  9:44 54/116    M40-49:12/20     47.31  
 101.Supriya Chathadi     Piscataway,NJ      25 F         30:16.53  9:44 47/143    F20-29:10/17     48.77  
 102.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        54 F         30:23.26  9:46 48/143    F50-59:4/21      56.85  
 103.Elizabeth Roe        Long Valley,NJ     14 F         30:23.96  9:47 49/143    F10-19:9/21      51.95  
 104.Emma Roe             Long Valley,NJ     10 F         30:24.57  9:47 50/143    F10-19:10/21     57.18  
 105.Jessica Palmer       Summit,NJ          24 F         30:52.25  9:56 51/143    F20-29:11/17     47.83  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Peter Walsh          West Milford,NJ    37 M         31:15.18 10:03 55/116    M30-39:8/16      42.95  
 107.Todd Ferrie          Chatham,NJ         39 M         31:17.49 10:04 56/116    M30-39:9/16      43.50  
 108.Jessica Crum         Highland Lakes,NJ  37 F         31:18.14 10:04 52/143    F30-39:15/32     47.79  
 109.Jennifer Mccallen    Hoboken,NJ         24 F         31:18.41 10:04 53/143    F20-29:12/17     47.17  
 110.Tracy Fitzsimmons    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 F         31:18.95 10:04 54/143    F30-39:16/32     47.77  
 111.Sandra Roe           Long Valley,NJ     46 F         31:24.48 10:06 55/143    F40-49:11/32     50.48  
 112.Melissa Krikos       Chatham,NJ         35 F         31:26.73 10:07 56/143    F30-39:17/32     47.27  
 113.Heidi Roldan         Mt. Arlington,NJ   42 F         31:28.91 10:07 57/143    F40-49:12/32     48.78  
 114.Joseph Antho Pannia  Florham Park,NJ    34 M         31:32.75 10:09 57/116    M30-39:10/16     41.83  
 115.Meredith Lei Pannia  Florham Park,NJ    34 F         31:33.36 10:09 58/143    F30-39:18/32     46.99  
 116.Emily Kidder         Bedminster,NJ      36 F         31:47.84 10:14 59/143    F30-39:19/32     46.88  
 117.Alexander Massa      Califon,NJ         15 M         31:49.61 10:14 58/116    M10-19:11/27     42.22  
 118.Kate Vaupel          Linden,NJ          29 F         32:02.31 10:18 60/143    F20-29:13/17     46.09  
 119.Max Ruiter           Hackettstown,NJ    8  M         32:20.79 10:24 59/116    M 1- 9:5/15      53.08  
 120.Sandra Lopez         Hackettstown,NJ    39 F         32:21.12 10:24 61/143    F30-39:20/32     46.65  
 121.Jillian Nestor       Long Valley,NJ     9  F         32:27.92 10:26 62/143    F 1- 9:3/14      55.25  
 122.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     13 M         32:38.42 10:30 60/116    M10-19:12/27     42.95  
 123.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          59 F         32:45.59 10:32 63/143    F50-59:5/21      55.90  
 124.Vrunda Desai         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         33:00.66 10:37 64/143    F20-29:14/17     44.73  
 125.Courtney Campbell    Denville,NJ        39 F         33:02.76 10:38 65/143    F30-39:21/32     45.67  
 126.Sharmi Skipper       South Orange,NJ    43 F         33:14.82 10:42 66/143    F40-49:13/32     46.51  
 127.Susan Kopas          Denville,NJ        46 F         33:21.70 10:44 67/143    F40-49:14/32     47.52  
 128.Skylar Kramer        Eatontown,NJ       15 F         33:24.94 10:45 68/143    F10-19:11/21     46.42  
 129.Charo Cardinal       Long Valley,NJ     43 F         33:36.49 10:49 69/143    F40-49:15/32     46.01  
 130.Anastasia Bohajian   Long Valley,NJ     19 F         33:36.91 10:49 70/143    F10-19:12/21     43.93  
 131.John Brensey         Hackettstown,NJ    44 M         33:41.69 10:50 61/116    M40-49:13/20     41.87  
 132.Aidan Bresney        Hackettstown,NJ    7  M         33:42.61 10:50 62/116    M 1- 9:6/15      54.23  
 133.Marie Petersen       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         33:43.39 10:51 63/116    M40-49:14/20     43.41  
 134.Jackie Gattono       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         33:45.13 10:51 71/143    F50-59:6/21      50.04  
 135.Joe Coveney          Madison,NJ         65 M         33:46.44 10:52 64/116    M60-69:2/3       49.31  
 136.Sean Raquet          Rockaway,NJ        51 M         33:46.57 10:52 65/116    M50-59:11/21     44.01  
 137.Allison Bresney      Hackettstown,NJ    43 F         33:50.71 10:53 72/143    F40-49:16/32     45.69  
 138.Greg Sawicki         Morristown,NJ      35 M         33:53.89 10:54 66/116    M30-39:11/16     39.12  
 139.Monika Sawicki       Morristown,NJ      34 F         33:54.04 10:54 73/143    F30-39:22/32     43.74  
 140.Tina Zampino         Denville,NJ        41 F         33:54.52 10:54 74/143    F40-49:17/32     45.00  
 141.Tom Macintyre        Long Valley,NJ     47 M         34:07.54 10:59 67/116    M40-49:15/20     42.26  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Amanda Claas         Randolph,NJ        15 F         34:15.35 11:01 75/143    F10-19:13/21     45.28  
 142.Frank Claas          Randolph,NJ        55 M         34:15.35 11:01 68/116    M50-59:12/21     44.77  
 144.Liam Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     1  M         34:41.99 11:10 69/116    M 1- 9:7/15      61.72  
 145.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     50 M         34:42.40 11:10 70/116    M50-59:13/21     42.51  
 146.Grace Nestor         Long Valley,NJ     11 F         34:53.11 11:13 76/143    F10-19:14/21     48.47  
 147.Susie Robertson      Chatham,NJ         49 F         35:07.96 11:18 77/143    F40-49:18/32     46.53  
 148.John Welkie          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         35:08.57 11:18 71/116    M20-29:11/14     36.94  
 149.Dean Tuccillo        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M         35:18.60 11:21 72/116    M50-59:14/21     44.49  
 150.Mark Phillips        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M         35:18.91 11:21 73/116    M50-59:15/21     44.48  
 151.Lindsay Phillips     Hillsborough,NJ    58 F         35:18.93 11:21 78/143    F50-59:7/21      51.24  
 152.Jackie Martin        Hillsborough,NJ    58 F U       35:19.65 11:22 79/143    F50-59:8/21      51.22  
 153.Annmarie Wagner      Parsippany,NJ      44 F         35:40.29 11:28 80/143    F40-49:19/32     43.69  
 154.Matthew Wagner       Parsippany,NJ      8  M         35:40.36 11:28 74/116    M 1- 9:8/15      48.13  
 155.Megan Mcnally        Long Valley,NJ     8  F         36:06.43 11:37 81/143    F 1- 9:4/14      51.42  
 156.Joe Mcnally          Long Valley,NJ     40 M         36:06.77 11:37 75/116    M40-49:16/20     37.96  
 157.Cailei Leyson        Stannope,          12 F         36:13.77 11:39 82/143    F10-19:15/21     45.50  
 158.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         53 F         36:15.26 11:40 83/143    F50-59:9/21      47.11  
 159.Meg Gad              ,                  56 F         36:21.11 11:41 84/143    F50-59:10/21     48.63  
 160.Evan Pizzutillo      Long Valley,NJ     8  M         36:41.27 11:48 76/116    M 1- 9:9/15      46.80  
 161.Mark Kramer          Eatontown,NJ       54 M         36:44.56 11:49 77/116    M50-59:16/21     41.41  
 162.Tara Pizzutillo      Long Valley,NJ     38 F         36:48.15 11:50 85/143    F30-39:23/32     40.81  
 163.Dan Di Mond          Oakland,NJ         29 M         37:15.51 11:59 78/116    M20-29:12/14     34.89  
 164.Rolland Colis        Branchburg,NJ      38 M         37:16.35 11:59 79/116    M30-39:12/16     36.27  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.George Massa         Califon,NJ         51 M         37:23.14 12:01 80/116    M50-59:17/21     39.76  
 166.Caitlin Leyson       Stannope,          9  F         37:26.52 12:03 86/143    F 1- 9:5/14      47.91  
 167.Joseph D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         37:46.94 12:09 81/116    M10-19:13/27     36.24  
 168.Leanne Kacsur        Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F         37:47.42 12:09 87/143    F30-39:24/32     39.08  
 169.Jeannette Piazzi     Denville,NJ        38 F         37:57.42 12:12 88/143    F30-39:25/32     39.57  
 170.Heather Teeter       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F         38:00.06 12:13 89/143    F30-39:26/32     38.86  
 171.Marybeth Blood       Denville,NJ        38 F         38:18.23 12:19 90/143    F30-39:27/32     39.21  
 172.Steven Cenziper      Long Valley,NJ     46 M         38:35.23 12:25 82/116    M40-49:17/20     37.10  
 173.Staci Colis          Branchburg,NJ      38 F         38:37.70 12:25 91/143    F30-39:28/32     38.88  
 174.Melissa Kimble       Denville,NJ        21 F         38:46.04 12:28 92/143    F20-29:15/17     38.09  
 175.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         48 F         39:25.36 12:41 93/143    F40-49:20/32     41.02  
 176.Kevin Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         52 M         39:26.17 12:41 83/116    M50-59:18/21     37.99  
 177.Joan Turnbull        United States,NJ   53 F         39:27.25 12:41 94/143    F50-59:11/21     43.29  
 178.Robert Teeter        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M         39:41.63 12:46 84/116    M30-39:13/16     32.98  
 179.Stacy Trevena        Long Valley,NJ     13 F         39:42.02 12:46 95/143    F10-19:16/21     40.59  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Lauren Allotey       Colonia,NJ         12 F         40:46.61 13:07 96/143    F10-19:17/21     40.43  
 181.Paula Masiello       Long Valley,NJ     48 F         40:54.04 13:09 97/143    F40-49:21/32     39.54  
 182.Brady Ashburn        Long Valley,NJ     8  M         40:58.53 13:11 85/116    M 1- 9:10/15     41.90  
 183.Erin Trevena         Long Valley,NJ     45 F         41:11.66 13:15 98/143    F40-49:22/32     38.14  
 184.Joseph Gad           Chester,NJ         58 M         41:22.71 13:19 86/116    M50-59:19/21     37.96  
 185.Caitlin Ashburn      Long Valley,NJ     8  F         41:31.52 13:21 99/143    F 1- 9:6/14      44.71  
 186.Jasmin Stevenson     Hackettstown,NJ    24 F         41:34.45 13:22 100/143   F20-29:16/17     35.52  
 187.Maria Guisel Go      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   41 F         41:49.40 13:27 101/143   F40-49:23/32     36.48  
 188.Francisco Mateo      Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M         42:13.76 13:35 87/116    M30-39:14/16     31.40  
 189.Kaitlyn Mcnally      Long Valley,NJ     9  F         42:40.51 13:44 102/143   F 1- 9:7/14      42.03  
 190.Tom Ashburn          Long Valley,NJ     45 M         42:43.00 13:44 88/116    M40-49:18/20     33.27  
 191.Kristen Mcnally      Long Valley,NJ     39 F         42:44.24 13:45 103/143   F30-39:29/32     35.31  
 192.Laurie Sena          Bridgewater,NJ     58 F         42:49.50 13:47 104/143   F50-59:12/21     42.26  
 193.Dolores Noboa        Milford,NJ         55 F         42:56.14 13:49 105/143   F50-59:13/21     40.70  
 194.Elizabeth Kaupp      Asbury,NJ          33 F         43:13.49 13:54 106/143   F30-39:30/32     34.24  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Michael Perez        Livingston,NJ      31 M         43:39.72 14:03 89/116    M30-39:15/16     29.89  
 196.Adrian Allotey       Colonia,NJ         43 F         43:49.93 14:06 107/143   F40-49:24/32     35.28  
 197.Patricia Nagy        Branchburg,NJ      53 F         44:34.91 14:20 108/143   F50-59:14/21     38.31  
 198.Allison Kitchen      Hackettstown,NJ    35 F         44:48.82 14:25 109/143   F30-39:31/32     33.17  
 199.Jack Bresney         Hackettstown,NJ    12 M         46:29.93 14:57 90/116    M10-19:14/27     31.02  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Bob Oestrich         Long Valley,NJ     57 M         46:48.32 15:03 91/116    M50-59:20/21     33.29  
 201.Nathaniel Elia       Long Valley,NJ     12 M         46:48.55 15:03 92/116    M10-19:15/27     30.81  
 202.Stephen Haddock-weil Denville,NJ        24 M         46:51.87 15:05 93/116    M20-29:13/14     27.70  
 203.Maryjude Haddock-wei Denville,NJ        56 F         46:55.60 15:06 110/143   F50-59:15/21     37.67  
 204.Luke Bresney         Hackettstown,NJ    14 M         47:07.86 15:10 94/116    M10-19:16/27     29.05  
 205.John Ciarfella       Long Valley,NJ     8  M         47:09.19 15:10 95/116    M 1- 9:11/15     36.41  
 206.Jared Cenziper       Long Valley,NJ     9  M         47:09.51 15:10 96/116    M 1- 9:12/15     34.49  
 207.Kim Nestor           Long Valley,NJ     46 F         47:43.75 15:21 111/143   F40-49:25/32     33.22  
 208.Richard Elia         Long Valley,NJ     12 M         47:56.23 15:25 97/116    M10-19:17/27     30.09  
 209.Michael Knudsen      Hackettstown,NJ    63 M         47:58.35 15:26 98/116    M60-69:3/3       34.13  
 210.David Fromkin        Long Valley,NJ     13 M         48:52.54 15:43 99/116    M10-19:18/27     28.68  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 211.Tyler Redmond        Hackettstown,NJ    12 M         49:52.91 16:03 100/116   M10-19:19/27     28.91  
 212.Jonathan Lazorchak   Hackettstown,NJ    13 M         49:54.58 16:03 101/116   M10-19:20/27     28.09  
 213.Jack Silverberg      Long Valley,NJ     12 M         50:09.37 16:08 102/116   M10-19:21/27     28.76  
 214.Steve Silverberg     Long Valley,NJ     46 M         50:12.82 16:09 103/116   M40-49:19/20     28.51  
 215.Judy Gosselin        Hackettestown,NJ   64 F         50:28.96 16:14 112/143   F60-69:1/4       38.60  
 216.Jill Ciarfella       Long Valley,NJ     41 F         50:29.34 16:15 113/143   F40-49:26/32     30.22  
 217.Jaime Cenziper       Long Valley,NJ     6  F         50:50.13 16:21 114/143   F 1- 9:8/14      39.56  
 218.Nicholas D'amato     Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         50:50.95 16:21 104/116   M10-19:22/27     30.53  
 219.Lauren Silverberg    Long Valley,NJ     50 F         50:52.36 16:22 115/143   F50-59:16/21     32.48  
 220.Jeri Cenziper        Long Valley,NJ     43 F         50:53.91 16:22 116/143   F40-49:27/32     30.38  
 221.Ryan Silverberg      Long Valley,NJ     10 M         50:53.97 16:22 105/116   M10-19:23/27     30.50  
 222.Zachary Rice         Long Valley,NJ     12 M         51:12.23 16:28 106/116   M10-19:24/27     28.17  
 223.Russell Fromkin      Long Valley,NJ     46 M         51:17.24 16:30 107/116   M40-49:20/20     27.91  
 224.Sophie Fromkin       Long Valley,NJ     7  F         51:17.82 16:30 117/143   F 1- 9:9/14      37.59  
 225.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         70 F         51:33.25 16:35 118/143   F70-98:1/2       40.95  
 226.Mike Oestrich        Long Valley,NJ     13 M         51:54.63 16:42 108/116   M10-19:25/27     27.00  
 227.Anthony Skipper      South Orange,NJ    36 M         51:56.05 16:42 109/116   M30-39:16/16     25.68  
 228.Damien Skipper       South Orange,NJ    4  M         51:58.03 16:43 110/116   M 1- 9:13/15     41.21  
 229.Nicole Cygon         Succasunna,NJ      18 F         51:58.18 16:43 119/143   F10-19:18/21     28.53  
 230.Gina D'amato         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         52:03.63 16:45 120/143   F40-49:28/32     29.93  
 231.Cathy Wolfe          Long Valley,NJ     54 F         52:08.89 16:47 121/143   F50-59:17/21     33.13  
 232.Vilmary Hernandez    Dover,NJ           45 F         52:13.52 16:48 122/143   F40-49:29/32     30.09  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Ella Ferrigno        ,                  8  F         53:50.08 17:19 123/143   F 1- 9:10/14     34.49  
 234.Lexi Tenenbam        ,                  8  F         53:50.62 17:19 124/143   F 1- 9:11/14     34.48  
 235.Hayden Andershonis   Long Valley,NJ     22 M         55:00.10 17:42 111/116   M20-29:14/14     23.61  
 236.Lori Andershonis     Long Valley,NJ     53 F         55:00.82 17:42 125/143   F50-59:18/21     31.05  
 237.Mackenzie Rice       Long Valley,NJ     10 F         55:03.10 17:43 126/143   F10-19:19/21     31.58  
 238.Kelly Trevena        Long Valley,NJ     11 F         55:03.54 17:43 127/143   F10-19:20/21     30.71  
 239.Kenneth Lazorchak    Hackettstown,NJ    11 M         55:06.72 17:44 112/116   M10-19:26/27     27.07  
 240.Matthew Ashburn      Long Valley,NJ     11 M         55:09.31 17:45 113/116   M10-19:27/27     27.05  
 241.Bill Weiler          Denville,NJ        57 M         55:11.59 17:45 114/116   M50-59:21/21     28.23  
 242.Stacy Ashburn        Long Valley,NJ     45 F         55:13.08 17:46 128/143   F40-49:30/32     28.46  
 243.Diane Miller         Rockaway,NJ        61 F         55:19.22 17:48 129/143   F60-69:2/4       33.92  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Kristina Barker      Livingston,NJ      21 F         56:19.49 18:07 130/143   F20-29:17/17     26.22  
 245.Anna Knudsen         Hackettstown,NJ    62 F         58:19.39 18:46 131/143   F60-69:3/4       32.58  
 246.Carla Snover         Great Meadows,NJ   58 F         58:19.62 18:46 132/143   F50-59:19/21     31.03  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 247.Emily Grader         Denville,NJ        16 F         59:45.38 19:13 133/143   F10-19:21/21     25.53  
 248.Nancy Grader         Denville,NJ        51 F         59:45.41 19:13 134/143   F50-59:20/21     27.95  
 249.Jordan Skipper       South Orange,NJ    7  F       1:01:37.12 19:49 135/143   F 1- 9:12/14     31.29  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 250.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         63 F       1:06:01.39 21:14 136/143   F60-69:4/4       29.15  
 251.Denise Addis         Morristown,NJ      48 F       1:06:02.77 21:15 137/143   F40-49:31/32     24.49  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 252.Aimee Krewinski      Bridgewater,NJ     53 F       1:09:54.99 22:30 138/143   F50-59:21/21     24.43  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 253.Sean Conway Jr       Long Valley,NJ     7  M       1:13:23.76 23:37 115/116   M 1- 9:14/15     24.91  
 254.Jessica Conway       Long Valley,NJ     37 F       1:13:51.55 23:46 139/143   F30-39:32/32     20.25  
 255.Molly Conway         Long Valley,NJ     4  F       1:14:07.38 23:51 140/143   F 1- 9:13/14     28.42  
 256.Tracy Lazorchak      Hackettstown,NJ    42 F       1:14:17.19 23:54 141/143   F40-49:32/32     20.67  
 257.Lilly Lazorchak      Hackettstown,NJ    6  F       1:14:17.65 23:54 142/143   F 1- 9:14/14     27.07  
 258.Matthew Lazorchak    Hackettstown,NJ    7  M       1:14:20.95 23:55 116/116   M 1- 9:15/15     24.59  
 259.Seshu Das            South Orange,NJ    80 F       1:14:32.49 23:59 143/143   F70-98:2/2       32.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jonathan Gronke      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M            106   17:47.36   5:44
   2.Jose Giao            Newark,NJ          42 M            104   20:32.41   6:37
   3.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         13 M             65   20:43.43   6:40
   4.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     15 M 7           33   20:49.76   6:42
   5.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M            139   21:42.70   6:59
   6.Andrew Palmer        Summit,NJ          21 M            125   22:34.27   7:16
   7.Marcus Roldan        Mt. Arlington,NJ   12 M             55   22:45.46   7:19
   8.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M             82   22:57.79   7:23
   9.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        20 M 16          20   23:00.98   7:24
  10.Peter Bonanno        Bridgewater,NJ     22 M 1           90   23:11.90   7:28
ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    20 F            129   20:46.69   6:41
   2.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        44 F         U  112   21:10.93   6:49
   3.Elizabeth Calabro    Watchung,NJ        27 F             14   23:25.67   7:32
   4.Celine Martin        Bridgewater,NJ     30 F            132   23:31.38   7:34
   5.Leigh Radigan        Chatham,NJ         19 F             60   24:02.85   7:44
   6.Sinead Kerr          ,                  36 F            130   24:18.96   7:50
   7.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        38 F 12           3   24:26.88   7:52
   8.Christina Elejalde   Randolph,NJ        15 F            113   24:36.85   7:55
   9.Karen Zosche         Mendham,NJ         50 F             64   24:59.60   8:03
  10.Maria Lawton         East Hanover,NJ    42 F            131   25:00.27   8:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jose Giao            Newark,NJ          42 M            104   20:32.41   6:37
   2.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M            139   21:42.70   6:59
   3.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M             82   22:57.79   7:23
   4.Ian Robertson        Chatham,NJ         47 M            109   23:27.07   7:33
   5.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     62 M             96   23:31.87   7:34
   6.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        51 M            107   23:39.17   7:37
   7.Harold Kemp          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M             26   23:52.42   7:41
   8.Grant Marshall       ,                  41 M             29   24:20.16   7:50
   9.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   59 M             59   24:49.40   7:59
  10.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      59 M         U  111   25:16.96   8:08
ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        44 F         U  112   21:10.93   6:49
   2.Karen Zosche         Mendham,NJ         50 F             64   24:59.60   8:03
   3.Maria Lawton         East Hanover,NJ    42 F            131   25:00.27   8:03
   4.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        54 F             89   25:02.79   8:04
   5.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 9       U  110   26:16.11   8:27
   6.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         41 F             81   26:41.53   8:35
   7.Divina Arpino        Boonton Twp,NJ     41 F            108   26:45.94   8:37
   8.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         U   88   26:59.35   8:41
   9.Lynne Henwood        Port Murray,NJ     48 F            103   27:35.76   8:53
  10.Kyra Mohren          Mt. Arlington,NJ   42 F             87   28:26.87   9:09

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Cognetti   Hackettstown,NJ    9  M   52       100   27:11.03   8:45   59.84%
   2.Bryan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    8  M   55        43   27:13.68   8:46   63.06%
   3.Cooper Murray        Long Valley,NJ     8  M   85    U  126   29:08.81   9:23   58.91%
   4.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     8  M   88        18   29:19.40   9:26   58.55%
   5.Max Ruiter           Hackettstown,NJ    8  M  119       416   32:20.79  10:25   53.08%
   6.Aidan Bresney        Hackettstown,NJ    7  M  132       461   33:42.61  10:51   54.23%
   7.Liam Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     1  M  144       453   34:41.99  11:10   61.72%
   8.Matthew Wagner       Parsippany,NJ      8  M  154       381   35:40.36  11:29   48.13%
   9.Evan Pizzutillo      Long Valley,NJ     8  M  160       401   36:41.27  11:48   46.80%
  10.Brady Ashburn        Long Valley,NJ     8  M  182       447   40:58.53  13:11   41.90%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Ireland         Bridgewater,NJ     7  F   68       456   28:23.87   9:08   67.90%
   2.Camryn Ireland       Bridgewater,NJ     6  F   72       455   28:39.01   9:13   70.19%
   3.Jillian Nestor       Long Valley,NJ     9  F  121       452   32:27.92  10:27   55.25%
   4.Megan Mcnally        Long Valley,NJ     8  F  155       437   36:06.43  11:37   51.42%
   5.Caitlin Leyson       Stannope,          9  F  166       145   37:26.52  12:03   47.91%
   6.Caitlin Ashburn      Long Valley,NJ     8  F  185       446   41:31.52  13:22   44.71%
   7.Kaitlyn Mcnally      Long Valley,NJ     9  F  189       438   42:40.51  13:44   42.03%
   8.Jaime Cenziper       Long Valley,NJ     6  F  217       468   50:50.13  16:22   39.56%
   9.Sophie Fromkin       Long Valley,NJ     7  F  224       472   51:17.82  16:31   37.59%
  10.Ella Ferrigno        ,                  8  F  233       367   53:50.08  17:20   34.49%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE AGES 10 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Gronke      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M    1       106   17:47.36   5:44   73.56%
   2.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         13 M    3        65   20:43.43   6:40   67.64%
   3.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     15 M    5        33   20:49.76   6:42   64.51%
   4.Marcus Roldan        Mt. Arlington,NJ   12 M    9        55   22:45.46   7:19   63.38%
   5.Nick Masiello        Long Valley,NJ     18 M   27        40   24:48.47   7:59   52.36%
   6.Andrew D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M   41        21   26:22.33   8:29   54.69%
   7.Brendan Rainforth    Hackettstown,NJ    10 M   49        44   27:00.53   8:42   57.49%
   8.Joseph Masiello      Long Valley,NJ     10 M   54        38   27:13.18   8:46   57.04%
   9.Anthony Masiello     Long Valley,NJ     13 M   86    U   39   29:11.07   9:24   48.03%
  10.Mac Addis            Morristown,NJ      12 M   98         8   30:15.40   9:44   47.67%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE AGES 10 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leigh Radigan        Chatham,NJ         19 F   21        60   24:02.85   7:44   61.41%
   2.Christina Elejalde   Randolph,NJ        15 F   26       113   24:36.85   7:55   63.02%
   3.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        15 F   45        41   26:44.02   8:36   58.02%
   4.Kayla Robinson       Hackets Town,NJ    12 F   61       143   28:04.15   9:02   58.73%
   5.Megan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    11 F   63        45   28:05.26   9:02   60.19%
   6.Ryan Freeman         Summit,NJ          18 F   83    U  404   29:06.98   9:22   50.92%
   7.Miena De Jesus       Summit,NJ          17 F   87       382   29:13.34   9:24   51.35%
   8.Tori Murray          Long Valley,NJ     10 F   96       124   30:11.88   9:43   57.58%
   9.Elizabeth Roe        Long Valley,NJ     14 F  103        49   30:23.96   9:47   51.95%
  10.Emma Roe             Long Valley,NJ     10 F  104        48   30:24.57   9:47   57.18%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Palmer        Summit,NJ          21 M    8       125   22:34.27   7:16   57.52%
   2.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        20 M   11        20   23:00.98   7:24   56.41%
   3.Peter Bonanno        Bridgewater,NJ     22 M   12        90   23:11.90   7:28   55.97%
   4.Robert Elguicze      Somerset,NJ        29 M   13        36   23:13.02   7:28   55.99%
   5.Gregory Pannucci     West Orange,NJ     29 M   15        35   23:26.12   7:33   55.47%
   6.Eugene Isula         Morris Twp,NJ      22 M   33       137   25:08.25   8:05   51.65%
   7.Kevin Mccallen       Cedar Knolls,NJ    26 M   35        12   25:31.28   8:13   50.87%
   8.Thomas Driesbach     Denville,NJ        21 M   58       134   27:33.82   8:52   47.10%
   9.Eric Armstrong       Bridgewater,NJ     27 M   77        94   28:51.08   9:17   45.00%
  10.Douglas O'melia      Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M   94       353   30:06.21   9:41   43.13%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    20 F    4       129   20:46.69   6:41   71.07%
   2.Elizabeth Calabro    Watchung,NJ        27 F   14        14   23:25.67   7:32   63.03%
   3.Kate Mcavey          Mahwah,NJ          26 F   38        25   25:56.01   8:21   56.94%
   4.Elizabeth Ryan       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F   47        92   26:47.12   8:37   55.13%
   5.Zoey Kramer          Eatontown,NJ       22 F   60        58   27:50.39   8:58   53.04%
   6.Jessica Klimas       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F   71        95   28:34.53   9:12   51.68%
   7.Tiffani Armstrong    Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   76        93   28:50.33   9:17   51.20%
   8.Kelsi Bendinelli     Whippany,NJ        26 F   84        15   29:07.37   9:22   50.70%
   9.Tracey Nagle         Cedar Knolls,NJ    26 F   93        13   29:55.46   9:38   49.35%
  10.Supriya Chathadi     Piscataway,NJ      25 F  101        42   30:16.53   9:45   48.77%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Cohen           Edison,NJ          39 M   22         2   24:06.02   7:45   56.48%
   2.Brian Ireland        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   29       458   24:52.82   8:00   54.71%
   3.Thomas Capra         Morristown,NJ      30 M   43       115   26:41.11   8:35   48.80%
   4.James Kim            Denville,NJ        39 M   62       459   28:04.61   9:02   48.48%
   5.Jeff Kidder          Bedminster,NJ      35 M   67       118   28:18.40   9:07   46.85%
   6.Michael Espineli     Dover,NJ           30 M   75        70   28:50.22   9:17   45.16%
   7.Nick Carr            Alexandria,VA      30 M   81        72   29:00.44   9:20   44.89%
   8.Peter Walsh          West Milford,NJ    37 M  106       393   31:15.18  10:04   42.95%
   9.Todd Ferrie          Chatham,NJ         39 M  107       433   31:17.49  10:04   43.50%
  10.Joseph Antho Pannia  Florham Park,NJ    34 M  114        63   31:32.75  10:09   41.83%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Celine Martin        Bridgewater,NJ     30 F   17       132   23:31.38   7:34   62.78%
   2.Sinead Kerr          ,                  36 F   23       130   24:18.96   7:50   61.30%
   3.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        38 F   25         3   24:26.88   7:52   61.44%
   4.Danielle Walsh       West Milford,NJ    37 F   36        69   25:35.50   8:14   58.46%
   5.Clara Torres         Kearny,NJ          30 F   42        31   26:36.80   8:34   55.49%
   6.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    39 F   50        47   27:00.61   8:42   55.87%
   7.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        39 F   57        79   27:32.50   8:52   54.79%
   8.Allison Capra        Morristown,NJ      30 F   65       114   28:10.59   9:04   52.41%
   9.Sara Ireland         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F   78       457   28:52.79   9:18   52.01%
  10.Sarah Campbell       Morristown,NJ      31 F   79    U  120   28:57.60   9:19   51.00%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Giao            Newark,NJ          42 M    2       104   20:32.41   6:37   67.70%
   2.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    7       139   21:42.70   6:59   66.93%
   3.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   10        82   22:57.79   7:23   59.70%
   4.Ian Robertson        Chatham,NJ         47 M   16       109   23:27.07   7:33   61.50%
   5.Grant Marshall       ,                  41 M   24        29   24:20.16   7:50   56.73%
   6.John Arpino          Boonton Twp,NJ     49 M   39       121   26:08.78   8:25   56.00%
   7.Robert D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   53        23   27:12.71   8:45   52.61%
   8.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     49 M   56         1   27:18.96   8:48   53.60%
   9.Jeff Rainforth       Hackettstown,NJ    40 M   64        46   28:07.66   9:03   48.74%
  10.Gregory Cousoulas    Chatham,NJ         40 M   66       384   28:11.60   9:04   48.62%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        44 F    6    U  112   21:10.93   6:49   73.57%
   2.Maria Lawton         East Hanover,NJ    42 F   31       131   25:00.27   8:03   61.41%
   3.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   40    U  110   26:16.11   8:27   59.82%
   4.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         41 F   44        81   26:41.53   8:35   57.16%
   5.Divina Arpino        Boonton Twp,NJ     41 F   46       108   26:45.94   8:37   57.01%
   6.Lynne Henwood        Port Murray,NJ     48 F   59       103   27:35.76   8:53   58.60%
   7.Kyra Mohren          Mt. Arlington,NJ   42 F   69        87   28:26.87   9:09   53.98%
   8.Michelle Derr        Boonton,NJ         42 F   73        84   28:46.41   9:16   53.37%
   9.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   89       140   29:21.00   9:27   55.69%
  10.Michelle Cognetti    Hackettstown,NJ    42 F   92        99   29:52.69   9:37   51.40%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        51 M   19       107   23:39.17   7:37   62.85%
   2.Harold Kemp          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M   20        26   23:52.42   7:41   61.79%
   3.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   59 M   28        59   24:49.40   7:59   63.80%
   4.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      59 M   34    U  111   25:16.96   8:08   62.64%
   5.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M   37       122   25:41.30   8:16   59.70%
   6.David Roe            Long Valley,NJ     50 M   51        50   27:05.65   8:43   54.45%
   7.Mike Panarello       Barrington,NJ      51 M   74       135   28:49.85   9:17   51.56%
   8.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    54 M   82       128   29:01.05   9:20   52.44%
   9.Alan Cumming         Denville,NJ        51 M   97        66   30:12.71   9:43   49.20%
  10.Bill Turnbull        Bedminster,NJ      54 M   99        83   30:15.49   9:44   50.29%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Zosche         Mendham,NJ         50 F   30        64   24:59.60   8:03   66.11%
   2.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        54 F   32        89   25:02.79   8:04   68.97%
   3.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   48    U   88   26:59.35   8:41   61.22%
   4.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        54 F  102        19   30:23.26   9:47   56.85%
   5.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          59 F  123       385   32:45.59  10:33   55.90%
   6.Jackie Gattono       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  134       142   33:45.13  10:52   50.04%
   7.Lindsay Phillips     Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  151       408   35:18.93  11:22   51.24%
   8.Jackie Martin        Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  152    U  406   35:19.65  11:22   51.22%
   9.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         53 F  158       403   36:15.26  11:40   47.11%
  10.Meg Gad              ,                  56 F  159       146   36:21.11  11:42   48.63%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     62 M   18        96   23:31.87   7:34   68.99%
   2.Joe Coveney          Madison,NJ         65 M  135       133   33:46.44  10:52   49.31%
   3.Michael Knudsen      Hackettstown,NJ    63 M  209       469   47:58.35  15:26   34.13%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Gosselin        Hackettestown,NJ   64 F  215       476   50:28.96  16:15   38.60%
   2.Diane Miller         Rockaway,NJ        61 F  243       494   55:19.22  17:48   33.92%
   3.Anna Knudsen         Hackettstown,NJ    62 F  245       490   58:19.39  18:46   32.58%
   4.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         63 F  250       424 1:06:01.39  21:15   29.15%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         70 F  225       400   51:33.25  16:36   40.95%
   2.Seshu Das            South Orange,NJ    80 F  259       413 1:14:32.49  23:59   32.95%


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ACTION FOR DISTRATION 5K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FITNESS FRIENDS                         1:13:15.94 AVERAGE:  24:25.31
     13.Robert Elguicze      Somerset,NJ        29 M 5           36   23:13.02 *
     15.Gregory Pannucci     West Orange,NJ     29 M 5           35   23:26.12 *
     42.Clara Torres         Kearny,NJ          30 F 5           31   26:36.80 *
     84.Kelsi Bendinelli     Whippany,NJ        26 F 5           15   29:07.37 
    101.Supriya Chathadi     Piscataway,NJ      25 F 5           42   30:16.53 
    118.Kate Vaupel          Linden,NJ          29 F 5           16   32:02.31 
    124.Vrunda Desai         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F 5           37   33:00.66 
    188.Francisco Mateo      Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M 5           30   42:13.76 
  2     BENEFIT PT                              1:14:51.84 AVERAGE:  24:57.28
     12.Peter Bonanno        Bridgewater,NJ     22 M 1           90   23:11.90 *
     29.Brian Ireland        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M 1          458   24:52.82 *
     47.Elizabeth Ryan       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F 1           92   26:47.12 *
     68.Ryan Ireland         Bridgewater,NJ     7  F 1          456   28:23.87 
     71.Jessica Klimas       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F 1           95   28:34.53 
     72.Camryn Ireland       Bridgewater,NJ     6  F 1          455   28:39.01 
     76.Tiffani Armstrong    Bridgewater,NJ     27 F 1           93   28:50.33 
     77.Eric Armstrong       Bridgewater,NJ     27 M 1           94   28:51.08 
     78.Sara Ireland         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F 1          457   28:52.79 
  3     BRESNEY AND RAINFORTH RUNNERS           1:21:14.82 AVERAGE:  27:04.94
     49.Brendan Rainforth    Hackettstown,NJ    10 M 2           44   27:00.53 *
     50.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    39 F 2           47   27:00.61 *
     55.Bryan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    8  M 2           43   27:13.68 *
     63.Megan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    11 F 2           45   28:05.26 
     64.Jeff Rainforth       Hackettstown,NJ    40 M 2           46   28:07.66 
    137.Allison Bresney      Hackettstown,NJ    43 F 2          460   33:50.71 
    172.Steven Cenziper      Long Valley,NJ     46 M 2          466   38:35.23 
    206.Jared Cenziper       Long Valley,NJ     9  M 2          467   47:09.51 
    217.Jaime Cenziper       Long Valley,NJ     6  F 2          468   50:50.13 
    220.Jeri Cenziper        Long Valley,NJ     43 F 2          465   50:53.91 
  4     TEAM BAC                                1:26:30.52 AVERAGE:  28:50.17
     25.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        38 F 12           3   24:26.88 *
     70.Dominick Giordano    Hackettstown,NJ    41 M 12           5   28:27.15 *
    129.Charo Cardinal       Long Valley,NJ     43 F 12          11   33:36.49 *
    130.Anastasia Bohajian   Long Valley,NJ     19 F 12          10   33:36.91 
    183.Erin Trevena         Long Valley,NJ     45 F 12         488   41:11.66 
    232.Vilmary Hernandez    Dover,NJ           45 F 12         485   52:13.52 
    237.Mackenzie Rice       Long Valley,NJ     10 F 12         500   55:03.10 
    238.Kelly Trevena        Long Valley,NJ     11 F 12         487   55:03.54 
    253.Sean Conway Jr       Long Valley,NJ     7  M 12         483 1:13:23.76 
    254.Jessica Conway       Long Valley,NJ     37 F 12         484 1:13:51.55 
    255.Molly Conway         Long Valley,NJ     4  F 12         482 1:14:07.38 
  5     MACINTYRE                               1:27:35.72 AVERAGE:  29:11.91
      5.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     15 M 7           33   20:49.76 *
    122.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     13 M 7           32   32:38.42 *
    141.Tom Macintyre        Long Valley,NJ     47 M 7           34   34:07.54 *
  6     DENVILLE LADIES RUNNING CLUB            1:28:39.87 AVERAGE:  29:33.29
     57.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        39 F 4           79   27:32.50 *
     62.James Kim            Denville,NJ        39 M 4          459   28:04.61 *
    125.Courtney Campbell    Denville,NJ        39 F 4           76   33:02.76 *
    127.Susan Kopas          Denville,NJ        46 F 4           75   33:21.70 
    140.Tina Zampino         Denville,NJ        41 F 4           78   33:54.52 
    169.Jeannette Piazzi     Denville,NJ        38 F 4           80   37:57.42 
    171.Marybeth Blood       Denville,NJ        38 F 4           77   38:18.23 
  7     D'AMATO                                 1:31:21.98 AVERAGE:  30:27.33
     41.Andrew D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M 3           21   26:22.33 *
     53.Robert D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M 3           23   27:12.71 *
    167.Joseph D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M 3           22   37:46.94 *
    218.Nicholas D'amato     Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M 3          448   50:50.95 
    230.Gina D'amato         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F 3          449   52:03.63 
  8     TEAM NOAH                               1:31:52.79 AVERAGE:  30:37.60
     80.Dianna Carr          Alexandria,VA      30 F 15          71   28:58.46 *
     81.Nick Carr            Alexandria,VA      30 M 15          72   29:00.44 *
    138.Greg Sawicki         Morristown,NJ      35 M 15          74   33:53.89 *
    139.Monika Sawicki       Morristown,NJ      34 F 15          73   33:54.04 
  9     TEAM PURPLE                             1:56:48.45 AVERAGE:  38:56.15
     11.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        20 M 16          20   23:00.98 *
    202.Stephen Haddock-weil Denville,NJ        24 M 16         497   46:51.87 *
    203.Maryjude Haddock-wei Denville,NJ        56 F 16         495   46:55.60 *
    241.Bill Weiler          Denville,NJ        57 M 16         496   55:11.59 
 10     OUR TEAM                                2:03:48.94 AVERAGE:  41:16.31
     40.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 9       U  110   26:16.11 *
    168.Leanne Kacsur        Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F 9          116   37:47.42 *
    248.Nancy Grader         Denville,NJ        51 F 9          441   59:45.41 *
 11     TEAM MAC                                2:06:32.57 AVERAGE:  42:10.86
     98.Mac Addis            Morristown,NJ      12 M 14           8   30:15.40 *
    100.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      46 M 14           9   30:15.78 *
    250.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         63 F 14         424 1:06:01.39 *
    251.Denise Addis         Morristown,NJ      48 F 14         429 1:06:02.77 
 12     TEAM CIARFELLA                          2:28:07.49 AVERAGE:  49:22.50
    205.John Ciarfella       Long Valley,NJ     8  M 13         475   47:09.19 *
    215.Judy Gosselin        Hackettestown,NJ   64 F 13         476   50:28.96 *
    216.Jill Ciarfella       Long Valley,NJ     41 F 13         474   50:29.34 *
 13     THE FROMKINS                            2:31:27.60 AVERAGE:  50:29.20
    210.David Fromkin        Long Valley,NJ     13 M 18         471   48:52.54 *
    223.Russell Fromkin      Long Valley,NJ     46 M 18         470   51:17.24 *
    224.Sophie Fromkin       Long Valley,NJ     7  F 18         472   51:17.82 *
***     MASIELLO TEAM                             40:54.04 AVERAGE:  13:38.01
    181.Paula Masiello       Long Valley,NJ     48 F 8          454   40:54.04 *
***     SILVERBERG FAMILY                         50:52.36 AVERAGE:  16:57.45
    219.Lauren Silverberg    Long Valley,NJ     50 F 10         374   50:52.36 *
***     TEAM ZACH                                 51:12.23 AVERAGE:  17:04.08
    222.Zachary Rice         Long Valley,NJ     12 M 17         499   51:12.23 *
***     TEAM ASHBURN                              55:13.08 AVERAGE:  18:24.36
    242.Stacy Ashburn        Long Valley,NJ     45 F 11         443   55:13.08 *
***     LAZORCHAK FAMILY                        1:14:17.19 AVERAGE:  24:45.73
    256.Tracy Lazorchak      Hackettstown,NJ    42 F 6          477 1:14:17.19 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     62 M     96   23:31.87   7:34 68.99%
   2.Jose Giao            Newark,NJ          42 M    104   20:32.41   6:37 67.70%
   3.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    139   21:42.70   6:59 66.93%
   4.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   59 M     59   24:49.40   7:59 63.80%
   5.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        51 M    107   23:39.17   7:37 62.85%
   6.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      59 M U  111   25:16.96   8:08 62.64%
   7.Harold Kemp          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M     26   23:52.42   7:41 61.79%
   8.Ian Robertson        Chatham,NJ         47 M    109   23:27.07   7:33 61.50%
   9.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M     82   22:57.79   7:23 59.70%
  10.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M    122   25:41.30   8:16 59.70%
  11.Grant Marshall       ,                  41 M     29   24:20.16   7:50 56.73%
  12.John Arpino          Boonton Twp,NJ     49 M    121   26:08.78   8:25 56.00%
  13.David Roe            Long Valley,NJ     50 M     50   27:05.65   8:43 54.45%
  14.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     49 M      1   27:18.96   8:48 53.60%
  15.Robert D'amato       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M     23   27:12.71   8:45 52.61%
  16.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    54 M    128   29:01.05   9:20 52.44%
  17.Mike Panarello       Barrington,NJ      51 M    135   28:49.85   9:17 51.56%
  18.Bill Turnbull        Bedminster,NJ      54 M     83   30:15.49   9:44 50.29%
  19.Joe Coveney          Madison,NJ         65 M    133   33:46.44  10:52 49.31%
  20.Alan Cumming         Denville,NJ        51 M     66   30:12.71   9:43 49.20%
  21.Jeff Rainforth       Hackettstown,NJ    40 M     46   28:07.66   9:03 48.74%
  22.Gregory Cousoulas    Chatham,NJ         40 M    384   28:11.60   9:04 48.62%
  23.Dominick Giordano    Hackettstown,NJ    41 M      5   28:27.15   9:09 48.52%
  24.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      46 M      9   30:15.78   9:44 47.31%
  25.Frank Claas          Randolph,NJ        55 M     68   34:15.35  11:02 44.77%
  26.Dean Tuccillo        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M    409   35:18.60  11:22 44.49%
  27.Mark Phillips        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M    407   35:18.91  11:22 44.48%
  28.Sean Raquet          Rockaway,NJ        51 M    141   33:46.57  10:52 44.01%
  29.Marie Petersen       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    354   33:43.39  10:51 43.41%
  30.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     50 M      4   34:42.40  11:10 42.51%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        44 F U  112   21:10.93   6:49 73.57%
   2.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        54 F     89   25:02.79   8:04 68.97%
   3.Karen Zosche         Mendham,NJ         50 F     64   24:59.60   8:03 66.11%
   4.Maria Lawton         East Hanover,NJ    42 F    131   25:00.27   8:03 61.41%
   5.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U   88   26:59.35   8:41 61.22%
   6.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U  110   26:16.11   8:27 59.82%
   7.Lynne Henwood        Port Murray,NJ     48 F    103   27:35.76   8:53 58.60%
   8.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         41 F     81   26:41.53   8:35 57.16%
   9.Divina Arpino        Boonton Twp,NJ     41 F    108   26:45.94   8:37 57.01%
  10.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        54 F     19   30:23.26   9:47 56.85%
  11.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          59 F    385   32:45.59  10:33 55.90%
  12.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    140   29:21.00   9:27 55.69%
  13.Kyra Mohren          Mt. Arlington,NJ   42 F     87   28:26.87   9:09 53.98%
  14.Michelle Derr        Boonton,NJ         42 F     84   28:46.41   9:16 53.37%
  15.Michelle Cognetti    Hackettstown,NJ    42 F     99   29:52.69   9:37 51.40%
  16.Lindsay Phillips     Hillsborough,NJ    58 F    408   35:18.93  11:22 51.24%
  17.Jackie Martin        Hillsborough,NJ    58 F U  406   35:19.65  11:22 51.22%
  18.Sandra Roe           Long Valley,NJ     46 F     51   31:24.48  10:07 50.48%
  19.Jackie Gattono       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F    142   33:45.13  10:52 50.04%
  20.Heidi Roldan         Mt. Arlington,NJ   42 F     57   31:28.91  10:08 48.78%
  21.Meg Gad              ,                  56 F    146   36:21.11  11:42 48.63%
  22.Susan Kopas          Denville,NJ        46 F     75   33:21.70  10:44 47.52%
  23.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         53 F    403   36:15.26  11:40 47.11%
  24.Susie Robertson      Chatham,NJ         49 F    376   35:07.96  11:18 46.53%
  25.Sharmi Skipper       South Orange,NJ    43 F      7   33:14.82  10:42 46.51%
  26.Charo Cardinal       Long Valley,NJ     43 F     11   33:36.49  10:49 46.01%
  27.Allison Bresney      Hackettstown,NJ    43 F    460   33:50.71  10:54 45.69%
  28.Tina Zampino         Denville,NJ        41 F     78   33:54.52  10:55 45.00%
  29.Annmarie Wagner      Parsippany,NJ      44 F    380   35:40.29  11:29 43.69%
  30.Joan Turnbull        United States,NJ   53 F     61   39:27.25  12:42 43.29%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jonathan Gronke      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M    106   17:47.36   5:44 73.56%
   2.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     62 M     96   23:31.87   7:34 68.99%
   3.Jose Giao            Newark,NJ          42 M    104   20:32.41   6:37 67.70%
   4.Reece Zosche         Mendham,NJ         13 M     65   20:43.43   6:40 67.64%
   5.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    139   21:42.70   6:59 66.93%
   6.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     15 M     33   20:49.76   6:42 64.51%
   7.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   59 M     59   24:49.40   7:59 63.80%
   8.Marcus Roldan        Mt. Arlington,NJ   12 M     55   22:45.46   7:19 63.38%
   9.Bryan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    8  M     43   27:13.68   8:46 63.06%
  10.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        51 M    107   23:39.17   7:37 62.85%
  11.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      59 M U  111   25:16.96   8:08 62.64%
  12.Harold Kemp          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M     26   23:52.42   7:41 61.79%
  13.Liam Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     1  M    453   34:41.99  11:10 61.72%
  14.Ian Robertson        Chatham,NJ         47 M    109   23:27.07   7:33 61.50%
  15.Alexander Cognetti   Hackettstown,NJ    9  M    100   27:11.03   8:45 59.84%
  16.David Sasso          Morristown,NJ      55 M    122   25:41.30   8:16 59.70%
  17.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M     82   22:57.79   7:23 59.70%
  18.Cooper Murray        Long Valley,NJ     8  M U  126   29:08.81   9:23 58.91%
  19.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     8  M     18   29:19.40   9:26 58.55%
  20.Andrew Palmer        Summit,NJ          21 M    125   22:34.27   7:16 57.52%
  21.Brendan Rainforth    Hackettstown,NJ    10 M     44   27:00.53   8:42 57.49%
  22.Joseph Masiello      Long Valley,NJ     10 M     38   27:13.18   8:46 57.04%
  23.Grant Marshall       ,                  41 M     29   24:20.16   7:50 56.73%
  24.Todd Cohen           Edison,NJ          39 M      2   24:06.02   7:45 56.48%
  25.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        20 M     20   23:00.98   7:24 56.41%
  26.John Arpino          Boonton Twp,NJ     49 M    121   26:08.78   8:25 56.00%
  27.Robert Elguicze      Somerset,NJ        29 M     36   23:13.02   7:28 55.99%
  28.Peter Bonanno        Bridgewater,NJ     22 M     90   23:11.90   7:28 55.97%
  29.Gregory Pannucci     West Orange,NJ     29 M     35   23:26.12   7:33 55.47%
  30.Brian Ireland        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    458   24:52.82   8:00 54.71%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        44 F U  112   21:10.93   6:49 73.57%
   2.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    20 F    129   20:46.69   6:41 71.07%
   3.Camryn Ireland       Bridgewater,NJ     6  F    455   28:39.01   9:13 70.19%
   4.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        54 F     89   25:02.79   8:04 68.97%
   5.Ryan Ireland         Bridgewater,NJ     7  F    456   28:23.87   9:08 67.90%
   6.Karen Zosche         Mendham,NJ         50 F     64   24:59.60   8:03 66.11%
   7.Elizabeth Calabro    Watchung,NJ        27 F     14   23:25.67   7:32 63.03%
   8.Christina Elejalde   Randolph,NJ        15 F    113   24:36.85   7:55 63.02%
   9.Celine Martin        Bridgewater,NJ     30 F    132   23:31.38   7:34 62.78%
  10.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        38 F      3   24:26.88   7:52 61.44%
  11.Maria Lawton         East Hanover,NJ    42 F    131   25:00.27   8:03 61.41%
  12.Leigh Radigan        Chatham,NJ         19 F     60   24:02.85   7:44 61.41%
  13.Sinead Kerr          ,                  36 F    130   24:18.96   7:50 61.30%
  14.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U   88   26:59.35   8:41 61.22%
  15.Megan Rainforth      Hackettstown,NJ    11 F     45   28:05.26   9:02 60.19%
  16.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U  110   26:16.11   8:27 59.82%
  17.Kayla Robinson       Hackets Town,NJ    12 F    143   28:04.15   9:02 58.73%
  18.Lynne Henwood        Port Murray,NJ     48 F    103   27:35.76   8:53 58.60%
  19.Danielle Walsh       West Milford,NJ    37 F     69   25:35.50   8:14 58.46%
  20.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        15 F     41   26:44.02   8:36 58.02%
  21.Tori Murray          Long Valley,NJ     10 F    124   30:11.88   9:43 57.58%
  22.Emma Roe             Long Valley,NJ     10 F     48   30:24.57   9:47 57.18%
  23.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         41 F     81   26:41.53   8:35 57.16%
  24.Divina Arpino        Boonton Twp,NJ     41 F    108   26:45.94   8:37 57.01%
  25.Kate Mcavey          Mahwah,NJ          26 F     25   25:56.01   8:21 56.94%
  26.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        54 F     19   30:23.26   9:47 56.85%
  27.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          59 F    385   32:45.59  10:33 55.90%
  28.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    39 F     47   27:00.61   8:42 55.87%
  29.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    140   29:21.00   9:27 55.69%
  30.Clara Torres         Kearny,NJ          30 F     31   26:36.80   8:34 55.49%