COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP

Race Date:6-06-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joshua Neyhart       Port Reading,NJ    27 M U        4:21.76  4:21 1/173     M25-29:1/26      85.04  
   2.Kevin D'emic         Rockaway Point,NY  25 M U        4:24.42  4:24 2/173     M25-29:2/26      84.18  
   3.Kyle Price           North Funswick,    27 M U        4:28.32  4:28 3/173     M25-29:3/26      82.96  
   4.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,          31 M U        4:28.54  4:28 4/173     M30-34:1/14      83.29  
   5.Tyler Corkedale      West Windsor,      24 M          4:30.53  4:30 5/173     M20-24:1/22      82.28  
   6.David Fett           New Funswick,      21 M U        4:33.43  4:33 6/173     M20-24:2/22      81.73  
   7.James Rivers         Barnegat,          24 M U        4:33.78  4:33 7/173     M20-24:3/22      81.31  
   8.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M U        4:34.04  4:34 8/173     M20-24:4/22      81.26  
   9.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       26 M U        4:35.71  4:35 9/173     M25-29:4/26      80.74  
  10.Brendon Confer       Colonia,           24 M          4:37.09  4:37 10/173    M20-24:5/22      80.33  
  11.William Appman       Hoboken,NJ         24 M U        4:37.77  4:37 11/173    M20-24:6/22      80.14  
  12.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    33 M U        4:39.89  4:39 12/173    M30-34:2/14      80.46  
  13.Zak Martins          Warren,NJ          22 M U        4:40.06  4:40 13/173    M20-24:7/22      79.51  
  14.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    23 M U        4:40.52  4:40 14/173    M20-24:8/22      79.35  
  15.Josiah Park          New Brunswick,     18 M          4:41.25  4:41 15/173    M15-19:1/6       81.85  
  16.Peter Bolgert        North Funswick,    25 M U        4:41.86  4:41 16/173    M25-29:5/26      78.98  
  17.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       42 M U        4:42.72  4:42 17/173    M40-44:1/17      84.57  
  18.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        42 M U        4:43.29  4:43 18/173    M40-44:2/17      84.40  
  19.Jaris Roussequ       Paterson,NJ        23 M          4:44.32  4:44 19/173    M20-24:9/22      78.29  
  20.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,        33 M U        4:45.81  4:45 20/173    M30-34:3/14      78.79  
  21.Dennie Waite         Little Silver,NJ   26 M U        4:46.69  4:46 21/173    M25-29:6/26      77.64  
  22.Will Alston          Matawan,           26 M U        4:47.75  4:47 22/173    M25-29:7/26      77.36  
  23.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,         20 M U        4:48.40  4:48 23/173    M20-24:10/22     78.02  
  24.Tim Morgan           South Funsfield,   30 M U        4:50.47  4:50 24/173    M30-34:4/14      76.83  
  25.Conrad Haber         Turnersville,      34 M          4:51.73  4:51 25/173    M30-34:5/14      77.54  
  26.Mark Parisen         North Funswick,    25 M U        4:52.77  4:52 26/173    M25-29:8/26      76.03  
  27.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 44 M          4:53.05  4:53 27/173    M40-44:3/17      82.84  
  28.Ash-win Anantharaman West Windsor,NJ    27 M U        4:53.31  4:53 28/173    M25-29:9/26      75.89  
  29.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 33 M U        4:54.30  4:54 29/173    M30-34:6/14      76.52  
  30.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M U        4:55.15  4:55 30/173    M40-44:4/17      82.25  
  31.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M U        4:56.20  4:56 31/173    M50-54:1/16      85.92  
  32.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,     21 M U        4:56.86  4:56 32/173    M20-24:11/22     75.28  
  33.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       52 M U        4:57.63  4:57 33/173    M50-54:2/16      86.91  
  34.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       18 M          4:58.16  4:58 34/173    M15-19:2/6       77.21  
  35.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,     16 M          4:58.99  4:58 35/173    M15-19:3/6       79.04  
  36.Norbert Ruter        Paterson,NJ        23 M          4:59.98  4:59 36/173    M20-24:12/22     74.20  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       26 M U        5:00.68  5:00 37/173    M25-29:10/26     74.03  
  38.Thomas Visicaro      Bedminster,NJ      28 M U        5:02.09  5:02 38/173    M25-29:11/26     73.69  
  39.Ester Erb            Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F          5:02.74  5:02 1/123     F25-29:1/26      83.11  
  40.Gabriel Suarez       Leonia,NJ          16 M          5:04.40  5:04 39/173    M15-19:4/6       77.64  
  41.Jim Codianni         Medford,NJ         25 M          5:04.53  5:04 40/173    M25-29:12/26     73.10  
  42.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,          22 M U        5:05.81  5:05 41/173    M20-24:13/22     72.82  
  43.Miguel Jones         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M U        5:05.89  5:05 42/173    M30-34:7/14      73.62  
  44.Woody Kongsamut      Princeton,         25 M U        5:06.20  5:06 43/173    M25-29:13/26     72.70  
  45.Ezra Chefitz         Edison,NJ          22 M U        5:06.66  5:06 44/173    M20-24:14/22     72.62  
  46.Roberta Groner       Randolph,          37 F U        5:06.79  5:06 2/123     F35-39:1/11      84.49  
  47.Doug Gumprecht       Spotswood,         25 M          5:07.72  5:07 45/173    M25-29:14/26     72.34  
  48.John Hogan           Washington Town,   49 M U        5:08.28  5:08 46/173    M45-49:1/10      81.90  
  49.Robyn Evangelist     North Funswick,    26 F U        5:09.06  5:09 3/123     F25-29:2/26      81.41  
  50.Reyden Davies        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M          5:10.17  5:10 47/173    M 1-14:1/15      78.94  
  51.Chris Weiss          South River,NJ     40 M U        5:11.07  5:11 48/173    M40-44:5/17      75.72  
  52.Robert Arpaio        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M          5:12.66  5:12 49/173    M 1-14:2/15      78.31  
  53.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   11 M          5:13.70  5:13 50/173    M 1-14:3/15      84.14  
  54.Alyssa Douma         Millburn,NJ        27 F U        5:14.02  5:14 4/123     F25-29:3/26      80.12  
  55.Robert Klink         Watchung,          22 M          5:14.58  5:14 51/173    M20-24:15/22     70.79  
  56.Chelsea Callan       Westfield,         26 F U        5:15.37  5:15 5/123     F25-29:4/26      79.78  
  57.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U        5:15.78  5:15 52/173    M25-29:15/26     70.56  
  58.Tim Swope            New York,NY        50 M U        5:16.68  5:16 53/173    M50-54:3/16      80.36  
  59.Susan Hendrick       Silver Spring,MD   29 F          5:17.10  5:17 6/123     F25-29:5/26      79.36  
  60.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,     57 M U        5:17.84  5:17 54/173    M55-59:1/16      84.85  
  61.Megan Patterson      Larchmont,NY       26 F          5:17.89  5:17 7/123     F25-29:6/26      79.15  
  62.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M U        5:18.24  5:18 55/173    M40-44:6/17      75.13  
  63.Tina Morrison        Washington,NJ      30 F          5:18.48  5:18 8/123     F30-34:1/11      79.09  
  64.Patrick Casey        Hoboken,NJ         25 M          5:19.19  5:19 56/173    M25-29:16/26     69.74  
  65.Matthew Storms       Franklin,NJ        25 M U        5:19.33  5:19 57/173    M25-29:17/26     69.71  
  66.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        46 M U        5:19.73  5:19 58/173    M45-49:2/10      77.12  
  67.Cheyenne Ogletree    Port Reading,NJ    27 F U        5:20.26  5:20 9/123     F25-29:7/26      78.56  
  68.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      38 M          5:20.57  5:20 59/173    M35-39:1/6       72.39  
  69.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    41 M          5:20.80  5:20 60/173    M40-44:7/17      73.98  
  70.Rich O'connor        Bloomfield,NJ      23 M          5:21.68  5:21 61/173    M20-24:16/22     69.20  
  71.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,         19 F U        5:21.80  5:21 10/123    F15-19:1/6       78.49  
  72.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       14 F          5:22.71  5:22 11/123    F 1-14:1/13      82.77  
  73.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect  Park,NJ  40 M U        5:25.91  5:25 62/173    M40-44:8/17      72.27  
  74.Erika Meling         North Funswick,    26 F U        5:26.05  5:26 12/123    F25-29:8/26      77.17  
  75.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        49 M U        5:26.44  5:26 63/173    M45-49:3/10      77.34  
  76.Aimee Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         26 F          5:27.20  5:27 13/123    F25-29:9/26      76.89  
  77.Leland Davies        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M          5:27.91  5:27 64/173    M 1-14:4/15      74.67  
  78.Courtney Schofield   Ridgewood,NJ       23 F          5:28.02  5:28 14/123    F20-24:1/11      76.70  
  79.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U        5:28.16  5:28 65/173    M60-64:1/13      85.09  
  80.Pierre Checo         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M          5:28.92  5:28 66/173    M20-24:17/22     68.41  
  81.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      43 M U        5:29.56  5:29 67/173    M40-44:9/17      73.10  
  82.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       49 M U        5:29.80  5:29 68/173    M45-49:4/10      76.55  
  83.Lisa Jones           Mays Landing,NJ    27 F U        5:30.31  5:30 15/123    F25-29:10/26     76.17  
  84.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,        21 F U        5:30.80  5:30 16/123    F20-24:2/11      76.06  
  85.Justin Huryk         Spotswood,NJ       17 M          5:31.14  5:31 69/173    M15-19:5/6       70.39  
  86.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           42 F U        5:31.30  5:31 17/123    F40-44:1/11      81.91  
  87.Meghan Bruce         Princeton,NJ       25 F          5:31.54  5:31 18/123    F25-29:11/26     75.89  
  88.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    33 F U        5:31.67  5:31 19/123    F30-34:2/11      76.51  
  89.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M U        5:32.06  5:32 70/173    M45-49:5/10      76.03  
  90.Tiger Li             Highland Park,     17 M          5:32.09  5:32 71/173    M15-19:6/6       70.19  
  91.Jack Lewis           Glen Ridge,        20 M U        5:32.94  5:32 72/173    M20-24:18/22     67.58  
  92.Pedro J Medina       Bayside,NY         40 M          5:33.82  5:33 73/173    M40-44:10/17     70.56  
  93.Kevin Persson        Hackettstown,NJ    24 M U        5:34.20  5:34 74/173    M20-24:19/22     66.61  
  94.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         20 M          5:34.24  5:34 75/173    M20-24:20/22     67.32  
  95.Stephen Phillips     North Brunswick,NJ 25 M U        5:34.43  5:34 76/173    M25-29:18/26     66.56  
  96.Mike Anello          Montclair,NJ       27 M          5:34.46  5:34 77/173    M25-29:19/26     66.56  
  97.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        44 F U        5:35.03  5:35 20/123    F40-44:2/11      82.91  
  98.Steven Warren        Princeton,NJ       47 M          5:35.69  5:35 78/173    M45-49:6/10      74.02  
  99.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M U        5:35.91  5:35 79/173    M50-54:4/16      78.28  
 100.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         62 M U        5:35.93  5:35 80/173    M60-64:2/13      83.86  
 101.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      56 M U        5:36.04  5:36 81/173    M55-59:2/16      79.58  
 102.David Chan           Poughkeepsie,NY    26 M U        5:36.69  5:36 82/173    M25-29:20/26     66.11  
 103.Isabella Godish      Highland Park,NJ   14 F          5:37.77  5:37 21/123    F 1-14:2/13      79.08  
 104.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       49 F U        5:38.06  5:38 22/123    F45-49:1/8       87.32  
 105.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        60 M U        5:38.14  5:38 83/173    M60-64:3/13      81.85  
 106.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         51 M U        5:38.45  5:38 84/173    M50-54:5/16      75.81  
 107.Spencer Roberts      Moorestown,        24 M          5:38.55  5:38 85/173    M20-24:21/22     65.75  
 108.Vincent Tattoli      Carlstadt,NJ       25 M          5:38.56  5:38 86/173    M25-29:21/26     65.75  
 109.Laura Warren         Cherry Hill,NJ     22 F          5:39.13  5:39 23/123    F20-24:3/11      74.19  
 110.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U        5:39.22  5:39 87/173    M45-49:7/10      73.83  
 111.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M U        5:40.50  5:40 88/173    M30-34:8/14      65.69  
 112.Matt Baker           Skillman,          51 M          5:40.91  5:40 89/173    M50-54:6/16      75.26  
 113.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      58 M U        5:41.81  5:41 90/173    M55-59:3/16      79.57  
 114.John Fenlon          Ledgewood,NJ       39 M          5:42.14  5:42 91/173    M35-39:2/6       68.33  
 115.Jamie Heaney         Asbury Park,NJ     34 M U        5:44.54  5:44 92/173    M30-34:9/14      65.66  
 116.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     48 M U        5:45.24  5:45 93/173    M45-49:8/10      72.54  
 117.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         41 M          5:47.03  5:47 94/173    M40-44:11/17     68.38  
 118.Stewart Robinette    Madison,NJ         35 M          5:47.07  5:47 95/173    M35-39:3/6       65.53  
 119.Danny Rivera         Hackettstown,NJ    38 M          5:47.09  5:47 96/173    M35-39:4/6       66.86  
 120.Sergio Cano          Kearny,            51 M U        5:47.25  5:47 97/173    M50-54:7/16      73.89  
 121.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          25 F U        5:49.13  5:49 24/123    F25-29:12/26     72.06  
 122.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      22 F          5:49.49  5:49 25/123    F20-24:4/11      71.99  
 123.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M U        5:49.80  5:49 98/173    M40-44:12/17     68.35  
 124.Edwin Rosoero        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M          5:50.38  5:50 99/173    M55-59:4/16      76.97  
 125.David Huse           Princeton,         57 M U        5:51.76  5:51 100/173   M55-59:5/16      76.67  
 126.Rishi Taparia        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M          5:52.63  5:52 101/173   M 1-14:5/15      69.44  
 127.Brian Wieghaus       Paramus,NJ         55 M          5:53.62  5:53 102/173   M55-59:6/16      74.98  
 128.Rebecca Denise       East Patchogue,NY  23 F          5:53.74  5:53 26/123    F20-24:5/11      71.13  
 129.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       61 M U        5:53.86  5:53 103/173   M60-64:4/13      78.91  
 130.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,    56 M U        5:54.35  5:54 104/173   M55-59:7/16      75.47  
 131.Rebecca Denise       East Patchogue,NY  23 F          5:54.87  5:54 27/123    F20-24:6/11      70.90  
 132.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       56 M U        5:54.91  5:54 105/173   M55-59:8/16      75.35  
 133.Adam Perry           West Orange,       32 M U        5:55.67  5:55 106/173   M30-34:10/14     63.08  
 134.Randy Miller         Montville,         53 M U        5:56.09  5:56 107/173   M50-54:8/16      73.23  
 135.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      53 M U        5:57.55  5:57 108/173   M50-54:9/16      72.93  
 136.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      60 M U        5:57.58  5:57 109/173   M60-64:5/13      77.40  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         63 M U        6:00.00  6:00 110/173   M60-64:6/13      78.95  
 138.Brian Angle          Summit,            53 M          6:00.93  6:00 111/173   M50-54:10/16     72.25  
 139.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     38 F U        6:02.02  6:02 28/123    F35-39:2/11      72.12  
 140.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           54 M          6:02.41  6:02 112/173   M50-54:11/16     72.56  
 141.Nicole Drader        Nutley,NJ          33 F U        6:04.05  6:04 29/123    F30-34:3/11      69.70  
 142.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M U        6:04.99  6:04 113/173   M55-59:9/16      74.52  
 143.Moses Lee            Tenafly,           53 M          6:05.02  6:05 114/173   M50-54:12/16     71.44  
 144.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   29 F U        6:05.15  6:05 30/123    F25-29:13/26     68.92  
 145.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      49 F U        6:05.19  6:05 31/123    F45-49:2/8       80.83  
 146.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,        36 F          6:06.09  6:06 32/123    F35-39:3/11      70.34  
 147.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      39 F U        6:06.45  6:06 33/123    F35-39:4/11      71.84  
 148.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    42 M U        6:07.01  6:07 115/173   M40-44:13/17     65.15  
 149.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M U        6:07.16  6:07 116/173   M25-29:22/26     60.63  
 150.Steven Olin-dabrowsk Fort Lee,NJ        26 M          6:07.19  6:07 117/173   M25-29:23/26     60.62  
 151.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          39 F U        6:07.29  6:07 34/123    F35-39:5/11      71.68  
 152.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,   68 M U        6:08.07  6:08 118/173   M65-69:1/5       80.86  
 153.Suzanne Laburt       Greenwood Lake ,   52 F          6:08.61  6:08 35/123    F50-54:1/10      83.22  
 154.Mike Walters         Westfield,         57 M U        6:10.28  6:10 119/173   M55-59:10/16     72.83  
 155.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      63 M U        6:10.55  6:10 120/173   M60-64:7/13      76.70  
 156.Paul Williams        Gillette,NJ        39 M U        6:10.75  6:10 121/173   M35-39:5/6       63.06  
 157.Sarah Hersey         Mendham,NJ         41 F U        6:11.56  6:11 36/123    F40-44:3/11      72.23  
 158.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        54 M U        6:13.23  6:13 122/173   M50-54:13/16     70.46  
 159.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M U        6:13.58  6:13 123/173   M55-59:11/16     72.19  
 160.Ally Gueb            ,                  22 F          6:14.27  6:14 37/123    F20-24:7/11      67.22  
 161.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     31 M U        6:14.88  6:14 124/173   M30-34:11/14     59.67  
 162.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      28 F U        6:15.09  6:15 38/123    F25-29:14/26     67.08  
 163.Jeremy Sallade       Princeton,NJ       10 M          6:15.31  6:15 125/173   M 1-14:6/15      72.59  
 164.Grace Chong          Highland Park,NJ   19 F          6:15.36  6:15 39/123    F15-19:2/6       67.29  
 165.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          49 F U        6:16.21  6:16 40/123    F45-49:3/8       78.47  
 166.Jasmine Murrell      Elizabeth,NJ       26 F          6:17.73  6:17 41/123    F25-29:15/26     66.61  
 167.Mark Washburne       Mendham,           59 M U        6:18.03  6:18 126/173   M55-59:12/16     72.58  
 168.Kayla Roig           Highland Park,NJ   14 F          6:19.00  6:19 42/123    F 1-14:3/13      70.48  
 169.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F          6:23.38  6:23 43/123    F25-29:16/26     65.64  
 170.Shane Ford           Yardley,PA         40 M          6:23.75  6:23 127/173   M40-44:14/17     61.38  
 171.Sophie Mannaerts     Madison,NJ         25 F          6:25.01  6:25 44/123    F25-29:17/26     65.35  
 172.Edgar Paez           Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M          6:25.65  6:25 128/173   M45-49:9/10      64.43  
 173.Thomas Sing          Rutherford,NJ      10 M          6:26.62  6:26 129/173   M 1-14:7/15      70.46  
 174.Stephanie Hutton     Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F          6:28.09  6:28 45/123    F40-44:4/11      69.15  
 175.Danny Smith          Wayne,NJ           9  M          6:28.85  6:28 130/173   M 1-14:8/15      72.59  
 176.Przemek Nowicki      Oakhurst,NJ        70 M U        6:29.61  6:29 131/173   M70-74:1/6       78.06  
 177.Maria Desantis       Staten Island,NY   20 F          6:30.34  6:30 46/123    F20-24:8/11      64.48  
 178.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   42 F          6:30.59  6:30 47/123    F40-44:5/11      69.47  
 179.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    44 F U        6:30.71  6:30 48/123    F40-44:6/11      71.09  
 180.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          26 M U        6:31.11  6:31 132/173   M25-29:24/26     56.91  
 181.Franklin Reed        Skillman,NJ        57 M U        6:31.73  6:31 133/173   M55-59:13/16     68.85  
 182.Mary Smith           Wayne,NJ           11 F          6:31.83  6:31 49/123    F 1-14:4/13      72.20  
 183.Kevin Feeney         Wayne,NJ           13 M          6:31.90  6:31 134/173   M 1-14:9/15      63.86  
 184.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F          6:31.97  6:31 50/123    F 1-14:5/13      70.61  
 185.John Klobus          Randolph,          55 M U        6:32.41  6:32 135/173   M55-59:14/16     67.57  
 186.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        49 F U        6:33.26  6:33 51/123    F45-49:4/8       75.07  
 187.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         65 M U        6:35.44  6:35 136/173   M65-69:2/5       73.19  
 188.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,          59 M U        6:36.64  6:36 137/173   M55-59:15/16     69.17  
 189.Rebecca Harris-lee   U. Montclair,NJ    50 F U        6:37.26  6:37 52/123    F50-54:2/10      75.25  
 190.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    45 F U        6:37.87  6:37 53/123    F45-49:5/8       70.65  
 191.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M U        6:38.52  6:38 138/173   M65-69:3/5       72.63  
 192.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      31 F          6:39.25  6:39 54/123    F30-34:4/11      63.20  
 193.Jon Stavrou          Jersey City,NJ     31 M          6:40.10  6:40 139/173   M30-34:12/14     55.90  
 194.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M U        6:40.55  6:40 140/173   M50-54:14/16     65.65  
 195.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      52 F U        6:41.73  6:41 55/123    F50-54:3/10      76.36  
 196.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,            52 M U        6:43.04  6:43 141/173   M50-54:15/16     64.18  
 197.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        39 F          6:43.79  6:43 56/123    F35-39:6/11      65.20  
 198.Brianne Teichmann    Hoboken,NJ         26 F U        6:44.24  6:44 57/123    F25-29:18/26     62.24  
 199.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F U        6:45.63  6:45 58/123    F55-59:1/7       79.79  
 200.Pat Butcher          Hawthorne,         53 F          6:45.79  6:45 59/123    F50-54:4/10      76.59  
 201.Dan Teichmann        East Windsor,NJ    23 M U        6:46.00  6:46 142/173   M20-24:22/22     54.83  
 202.Julia Scales         Morristown,        48 F U        6:47.98  6:47 60/123    F45-49:6/8       71.46  
 203.Jamie Latsko         East Brunswick,NJ  31 F          6:49.71  6:49 61/123    F30-34:5/11      61.58  
 204.Donovan Thompson     North Brunswick,NJ 27 M          6:49.85  6:49 143/173   M25-29:25/26     54.31  
 205.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      45 F U        6:50.42  6:50 62/123    F45-49:7/8       68.49  
 206.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        29 F          6:50.76  6:50 63/123    F25-29:19/26     61.26  
 207.Laura Robinette      Madison,NJ         35 F          6:51.73  6:51 64/123    F35-39:7/11      62.18  
 208.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          65 M U        6:52.32  6:52 144/173   M65-69:4/5       70.20  
 209.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        18 F U        6:55.61  6:55 65/123    F15-19:3/6       61.19  
 210.Michael Barry        Rutherford,        62 M U        6:55.91  6:55 145/173   M60-64:8/13      67.73  
 211.Diana Angi Stavrou   Jersey City,NJ     33 F          6:56.40  6:56 66/123    F30-34:6/11      60.94  
 212.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    63 M U        6:56.40  6:56 146/173   M60-64:9/13      68.26  
 213.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        50 F U        6:56.43  6:56 67/123    F50-54:5/10      71.79  
 214.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     34 M U        6:57.46  6:57 147/173   M30-34:13/14     54.19  
 215.Lucinda Warren       Princeton,NJ       46 F          6:58.83  6:58 68/123    F45-49:8/8       67.92  
 216.Josue Gonzalez       Brick,NJ           40 M U        6:59.38  6:59 148/173   M40-44:15/17     56.16  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Peter Lee            Randolph,          57 M U        7:00.29  7:00 149/173   M55-59:16/16     64.17  
 218.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      13 F          7:00.34  7:00 69/123    F 1-14:6/13      64.60  
 219.Diane Naughton       Mendham,           52 F U        7:00.78  7:00 70/123    F50-54:6/10      72.90  
 220.Samantha Stringham   Highland Park,NJ   27 F          7:00.80  7:00 71/123    F25-29:20/26     59.79  
 221.Gail Komm            Highland Park,NJ   34 F          7:01.97  7:01 72/123    F30-34:7/11      60.38  
 222.Jessica Hart         Chesterfield,NJ    34 F          7:01.99  7:01 73/123    F30-34:8/11      60.38  
 223.Marina Reed          Skillman,NJ        19 F          7:02.23  7:02 74/123    F15-19:4/6       59.82  
 224.Jenny Pohorence      Morristown,NJ      50 F          7:03.49  7:03 75/123    F50-54:7/10      70.59  
 225.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      44 M U        7:03.51  7:03 150/173   M40-44:16/17     57.32  
 226.Steven Thomas        Flemington,NJ      33 M U        7:05.62  7:05 151/173   M30-34:14/14     52.91  
 227.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        60 F          7:08.27  7:08 76/123    F60-64:1/6       79.97  
 228.Fernanda Vieira      Kearny,NJ          36 F          7:09.54  7:09 77/123    F35-39:8/11      59.95  
 229.Carl Fenske          Morristown,        65 M          7:13.30  7:13 152/173   M65-69:5/5       66.80  
 230.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,     60 F U        7:13.43  7:13 78/123    F60-64:2/6       79.02  
 231.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F U        7:13.61  7:13 79/123    F55-59:2/7       77.85  
 232.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,          62 M U        7:14.02  7:14 153/173   M60-64:10/13     64.91  
 233.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      40 F U        7:14.17  7:14 80/123    F40-44:7/11      61.20  
 234.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          59 F U        7:15.40  7:15 81/123    F55-59:3/7       77.53  
 235.Tom Allen            Metuchen,          62 M U        7:15.81  7:15 154/173   M60-64:11/13     64.64  
 236.Jackie Klein         Union,NJ           27 F          7:18.16  7:18 82/123    F25-29:21/26     57.42  
 237.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F          7:18.39  7:18 83/123    F55-59:4/7       73.83  
 238.Chris Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      38 M          7:18.62  7:18 155/173   M35-39:6/6       52.91  
 239.Brian Smith          Wayne,NJ           13 M          7:22.34  7:22 156/173   M 1-14:10/15     56.58  
 240.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        66 F U        7:23.02  7:23 84/123    F65-69:1/3       84.71  
 241.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          35 F U        7:23.38  7:23 85/123    F35-39:9/11      57.74  
 242.Nicole Purcell       Old Bridge,NJ      24 F          7:23.70  7:23 86/123    F20-24:9/11      56.70  
 243.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U        7:25.59  7:25 87/123    F40-44:8/11      61.61  
 244.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          72 M U        7:26.17  7:26 157/173   M70-74:2/6       69.93  
 245.Zoe Opal Etheridge   Denville,NJ        8  F          7:27.15  7:27 88/123    F 1-14:7/13      68.86  
 246.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        51 M          7:27.78  7:27 158/173   M50-54:16/16     57.30  
 247.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        20 F          7:33.52  7:33 89/123    F20-24:10/11     55.50  
 248.Katrina Tattoli      Carlstadt,NJ       28 F          7:36.02  7:36 90/123    F25-29:22/26     55.17  
 249.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 29 F          7:36.19  7:36 91/123    F25-29:23/26     55.16  
 250.Emma Rosam           Orange,NJ          9  F          7:38.92  7:38 92/123    F 1-14:8/13      65.00  
 251.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         42 F          7:39.64  7:39 93/123    F40-44:9/11      59.04  
 252.Iris Aceituno        Mine Hill,NJ       35 F          7:40.62  7:40 94/123    F35-39:10/11     55.58  
 253.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       68 F U        7:40.74  7:40 95/123    F65-69:2/3       84.14  
 254.Steve Hall           Staten Island,NY   41 M          7:41.53  7:41 159/173   M40-44:17/17     51.42  
 255.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        71 M U        7:42.75  7:42 160/173   M70-74:3/6       66.53  
 256.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F U        7:49.55  7:49 96/123    F40-44:10/11     57.16  
 257.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          56 F U        7:51.88  7:51 97/123    F55-59:5/7       68.59  
 258.Yejin Chong          Highland Park,NJ   14 F U        7:53.00  7:53 98/123    F 1-14:9/13      56.47  
 259.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         64 M          7:56.00  7:56 161/173   M60-64:12/13     60.26  
 260.Kelly Purcell        Old Bridge,NJ      24 F          7:57.30  7:57 99/123    F20-24:11/11     52.71  
 261.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       62 F U        7:58.10  7:58 100/123   F60-64:3/6       73.79  
 262.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      61 F U        7:58.43  7:58 101/123   F60-64:4/6       72.65  
 263.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     58 F U        7:58.46  7:58 102/123   F55-59:6/7       69.56  
 264.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          54 F          7:58.66  7:58 103/123   F50-54:8/10      65.80  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 265.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middleown,NJ       68 F U        8:05.12  8:05 104/123   F65-69:3/3       79.91  
 266.Tyler Hogan          Washington Town,NJ 9  M          8:05.34  8:05 162/173   M 1-14:11/15     58.16  
 267.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      53 F U        8:05.91  8:05 105/123   F50-54:9/10      63.96  
 268.Laura Barry          Rutherford,        33 F U        8:06.15  8:06 106/123   F30-34:9/11      52.20  
 269.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         74 M U        8:16.94  8:16 163/173   M70-74:4/6       64.70  
 270.Jasper Taffarello    West New York,NJ   7  M          8:21.51  8:21 164/173   M 1-14:12/15     61.22  
 271.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F U        8:23.64  8:23 107/123   F40-44:11/11     54.51  
 272.Raquel Foote         Paterson,          33 F U        8:27.33  8:27 108/123   F30-34:10/11     50.02  
 273.Jackie Gold          Morganville,NJ     28 F U        8:27.38  8:27 109/123   F25-29:24/26     49.59  
 274.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,         45 M U        8:31.36  8:31 165/173   M45-49:10/10     47.84  
 275.Annmarie Mcdonald    Port Reading,NJ    30 F          8:35.97  8:35 110/123   F30-34:11/11     48.82  
 276.Lois Yeung           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F          8:36.22  8:36 111/123   F35-39:11/11     50.58  
 277.Daniel Hogan         Washington Town,NJ 10 M          8:36.84  8:36 166/173   M 1-14:13/15     52.71  
 278.Theresa White        Westfield,NJ       7  F          8:38.84  8:38 112/123   F 1-14:10/13     61.49  
 279.Lori-ann Woodard     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F U        8:41.73  8:41 113/123   F50-54:10/10     57.30  
 280.James Charlot        Middlese,NJ        28 M          8:44.77  8:44 167/173   M25-29:26/26     42.42  
 281.Esder Chong          Highland Park,NJ   17 F          8:45.00  8:45 114/123   F15-19:5/6       48.95  
 282.Katy Villeda         ,                  17 F          8:47.96  8:47 115/123   F15-19:6/6       48.68  
 283.Kelly Dempsey        Morristown,NJ      26 F          8:48.36  8:48 116/123   F25-29:25/26     47.62  
 284.Jack Mathis          Moutainside,       74 M U        8:51.52  8:51 168/173   M70-74:5/6       60.49  
 285.Astrid Taffarello    West New York,NJ   7  F          8:54.13  8:54 117/123   F 1-14:11/13     59.73  
 286.Danielle Mcmullin    Wood-ridge,NJ      25 F          8:59.85  8:59 118/123   F25-29:26/26     46.61  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 287.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          63 M U        9:00.70  9:00 169/173   M60-64:13/13     52.56  
 288.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       55 F          9:18.41  9:18 119/123   F55-59:7/7       57.17  
 289.Isabella Sing        Rutherford,NJ      11 F          9:19.66  9:19 120/123   F 1-14:12/13     50.55  
 290.Juliette Sing        Rutherford,NJ      7  F U        9:20.28  9:20 121/123   F 1-14:13/13     56.94  
 291.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        62 F U        9:24.66  9:24 122/123   F60-64:5/6       62.48  
 292.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 F U        9:28.00  9:28 123/123   F60-64:6/6       64.03  
 293.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         74 M U        9:52.88  9:52 170/173   M70-74:6/6       54.23  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Aron White Jr.       Mine Hill,NJ       5  M         10:21.42 10:21 171/173   M 1-14:14/15     54.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 295.Richard Hill         Rumson,NJ          78 M U       11:52.15 11:52 172/173   M75-79:1/1       48.65  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 296.Jude Ford            Verona,NJ          9  M         12:32.42 12:32 173/173   M 1-14:15/15     37.52  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joshua Neyhart       Port Reading,NJ    27 M 2       U   96    4:21.76   4:22
   2.Kevin D'emic         Rockaway Point,NY  25 M 5       U   91    4:24.42   4:24
   3.Kyle Price           North Funswick,    27 M 1       U   98    4:28.32   4:28
   4.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,          31 M 41      U   99    4:28.54   4:29
   5.Tyler Corkedale      West Windsor,      24 M 3           89    4:30.53   4:31
   6.David Fett           New Funswick,      21 M         U  131    4:33.43   4:33
   7.James Rivers         Barnegat,          24 M 3       U  145    4:33.78   4:34
   8.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M 2       U   93    4:34.04   4:34
   9.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       26 M 1       U   92    4:35.71   4:36
  10.Brendon Confer       Colonia,           24 M 5           88    4:37.09   4:37
COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ester Erb            Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F             70    5:02.74   5:03
   2.Roberta Groner       Randolph,          37 F 314     U   58    5:06.79   5:07
   3.Robyn Evangelist     North Funswick,    26 F 301     U   57    5:09.06   5:09
   4.Alyssa Douma         Millburn,NJ        27 F 304     U   56    5:14.02   5:14
   5.Chelsea Callan       Westfield,         26 F 303     U   53    5:15.37   5:15
   6.Susan Hendrick       Silver Spring,MD   29 F             59    5:17.10   5:17
   7.Megan Patterson      Larchmont,NY       26 F             64    5:17.89   5:18
   8.Tina Morrison        Washington,NJ      30 F             68    5:18.48   5:18
   9.Cheyenne Ogletree    Port Reading,NJ    27 F 302     U   63    5:20.26   5:20
  10.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,         19 F 302     U   65    5:21.80   5:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       42 M 51      U  169    4:42.72   4:43
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        42 M 69      U  177    4:43.29   4:43
   3.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 44 M            171    4:53.05   4:53
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M 69      U  168    4:55.15   4:55
   5.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M 69      U  252    4:56.20   4:56
   6.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       52 M 69      U  278    4:57.63   4:58
   7.John Hogan           Washington Town,   49 M         U  155    5:08.28   5:08
   8.Chris Weiss          South River,NJ     40 M 51      U  174    5:11.07   5:11
   9.Tim Swope            New York,NY        50 M         U  273    5:16.68   5:17
  10.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,     57 M 64      U  247    5:17.84   5:18
COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           42 F         U  224    5:31.30   5:31
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        44 F         U  223    5:35.03   5:35
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       49 F 376     U  242    5:38.06   5:38
   4.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      49 F 305     U  234    6:05.19   6:05
   5.Suzanne Laburt       Greenwood Lake ,   52 F            327    6:08.61   6:09
   6.Sarah Hersey         Mendham,NJ         41 F 302     U  230    6:11.56   6:12
   7.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          49 F 360     U  229    6:16.21   6:16
   8.Stephanie Hutton     Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F            232    6:28.09   6:28
   9.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   42 F 360        243    6:30.59   6:31
  10.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    44 F 361     U  228    6:30.71   6:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reyden Davies        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   50         4    5:10.17   5:10   78.94%
   2.Robert Arpaio        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   52         1    5:12.66   5:13   78.31%
   3.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   11 M   53         6    5:13.70   5:14   84.14%
   4.Leland Davies        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   77         3    5:27.91   5:28   74.67%
   5.Rishi Taparia        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M  126        23    5:52.63   5:53   69.44%
   6.Jeremy Sallade       Princeton,NJ       10 M  163        30    6:15.31   6:15   72.59%
   7.Thomas Sing          Rutherford,NJ      10 M  173        17    6:26.62   6:27   70.46%
   8.Danny Smith          Wayne,NJ           9  M  175        19    6:28.85   6:29   72.59%
   9.Kevin Feeney         Wayne,NJ           13 M  183        31    6:31.90   6:32   63.86%
  10.Brian Smith          Wayne,NJ           13 M  239        18    7:22.34   7:22   56.58%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       14 F   72        69    5:22.71   5:23   82.77%
   2.Isabella Godish      Highland Park,NJ   14 F  103       105    5:37.77   5:38   79.08%
   3.Kayla Roig           Highland Park,NJ   14 F  168       106    6:19.00   6:19   70.48%
   4.Mary Smith           Wayne,NJ           11 F  182        20    6:31.83   6:32   72.20%
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F  184        24    6:31.97   6:32   70.61%
   6.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      13 F  218        29    7:00.34   7:00   64.60%
   7.Zoe Opal Etheridge   Denville,NJ        8  F  245       497    7:27.15   7:27   68.86%
   8.Emma Rosam           Orange,NJ          9  F  250        13    7:38.92   7:39   65.00%
   9.Yejin Chong          Highland Park,NJ   14 F  258    U    2    7:53.00   7:53   56.47%
  10.Theresa White        Westfield,NJ       7  F  278        26    8:38.84   8:39   61.49%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josiah Park          New Brunswick,     18 M   15       143    4:41.25   4:41   81.85%
   2.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       18 M   34       445    4:58.16   4:58   77.21%
   3.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,     16 M   35       129    4:58.99   4:59   79.04%
   4.Gabriel Suarez       Leonia,NJ          16 M   40       148    5:04.40   5:04   77.64%
   5.Justin Huryk         Spotswood,NJ       17 M   85       424    5:31.14   5:31   70.39%
   6.Tiger Li             Highland Park,     17 M   90       139    5:32.09   5:32   70.19%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,         19 F   71    U   65    5:21.80   5:22   78.49%
   2.Grace Chong          Highland Park,NJ   19 F  164       102    6:15.36   6:15   67.29%
   3.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        18 F  209    U  423    6:55.61   6:56   61.19%
   4.Marina Reed          Skillman,NJ        19 F  223       463    7:02.23   7:02   59.82%
   5.Esder Chong          Highland Park,NJ   17 F  281       421    8:45.00   8:45   48.95%
   6.Katy Villeda         ,                  17 F  282       460    8:47.96   8:48   48.68%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Corkedale      West Windsor,      24 M    5        89    4:30.53   4:31   82.28%
   2.David Fett           New Funswick,      21 M    6    U  131    4:33.43   4:33   81.73%
   3.James Rivers         Barnegat,          24 M    7    U  145    4:33.78   4:34   81.31%
   4.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M    8    U   93    4:34.04   4:34   81.26%
   5.Brendon Confer       Colonia,           24 M   10        88    4:37.09   4:37   80.33%
   6.William Appman       Hoboken,NJ         24 M   11    U   87    4:37.77   4:38   80.14%
   7.Zak Martins          Warren,NJ          22 M   13    U   95    4:40.06   4:40   79.51%
   8.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    23 M   14    U  147    4:40.52   4:41   79.35%
   9.Jaris Roussequ       Paterson,NJ        23 M   19       122    4:44.32   4:44   78.29%
  10.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,         20 M   23    U  130    4:48.40   4:48   78.02%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Schofield   Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   78        66    5:28.02   5:28   76.70%
   2.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,        21 F   84    U   61    5:30.80   5:31   76.06%
   3.Laura Warren         Cherry Hill,NJ     22 F  109       436    5:39.13   5:39   74.19%
   4.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      22 F  122       432    5:49.49   5:49   71.99%
   5.Rebecca Denise       East Patchogue,NY  23 F  128       449    5:53.74   5:54   71.13%
   6.Rebecca Denise       East Patchogue,NY  23 F  131       107    5:54.87   5:55   70.90%
   7.Ally Gueb            ,                  22 F  160        50    6:14.27   6:14   67.22%
   8.Maria Desantis       Staten Island,NY   20 F  177       400    6:30.34   6:30   64.48%
   9.Nicole Purcell       Old Bridge,NJ      24 F  242       500    7:23.70   7:24   56.70%
  10.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        20 F  247       488    7:33.52   7:34   55.50%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Neyhart       Port Reading,NJ    27 M    1    U   96    4:21.76   4:22   85.04%
   2.Kevin D'emic         Rockaway Point,NY  25 M    2    U   91    4:24.42   4:24   84.18%
   3.Kyle Price           North Funswick,    27 M    3    U   98    4:28.32   4:28   82.96%
   4.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       26 M    9    U   92    4:35.71   4:36   80.74%
   5.Peter Bolgert        North Funswick,    25 M   16    U  128    4:41.86   4:42   78.98%
   6.Dennie Waite         Little Silver,NJ   26 M   21    U  100    4:46.69   4:47   77.64%
   7.Will Alston          Matawan,           26 M   22    U  125    4:47.75   4:48   77.36%
   8.Mark Parisen         North Funswick,    25 M   26    U   97    4:52.77   4:53   76.03%
   9.Ash-win Anantharaman West Windsor,NJ    27 M   28    U  126    4:53.31   4:53   75.89%
  10.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       26 M   37    U  134    5:00.68   5:01   74.03%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ester Erb            Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F   39        70    5:02.74   5:03   83.11%
   2.Robyn Evangelist     North Funswick,    26 F   49    U   57    5:09.06   5:09   81.41%
   3.Alyssa Douma         Millburn,NJ        27 F   54    U   56    5:14.02   5:14   80.12%
   4.Chelsea Callan       Westfield,         26 F   56    U   53    5:15.37   5:15   79.78%
   5.Susan Hendrick       Silver Spring,MD   29 F   59        59    5:17.10   5:17   79.36%
   6.Megan Patterson      Larchmont,NY       26 F   61        64    5:17.89   5:18   79.15%
   7.Cheyenne Ogletree    Port Reading,NJ    27 F   67    U   63    5:20.26   5:20   78.56%
   8.Erika Meling         North Funswick,    26 F   74    U   62    5:26.05   5:26   77.17%
   9.Aimee Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         26 F   76        54    5:27.20   5:27   76.89%
  10.Lisa Jones           Mays Landing,NJ    27 F   83    U  108    5:30.31   5:30   76.17%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,          31 M    4    U   99    4:28.54   4:29   83.29%
   2.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    33 M   12    U   94    4:39.89   4:40   80.46%
   3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,        33 M   20    U  140    4:45.81   4:46   78.79%
   4.Tim Morgan           South Funsfield,   30 M   24    U  142    4:50.47   4:50   76.83%
   5.Conrad Haber         Turnersville,      34 M   25       121    4:51.73   4:52   77.54%
   6.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 33 M   29    U  127    4:54.30   4:54   76.52%
   7.Miguel Jones         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   43    U  135    5:05.89   5:06   73.62%
   8.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M  111    U  397    5:40.50   5:40   65.69%
   9.Jamie Heaney         Asbury Park,NJ     34 M  115    U  441    5:44.54   5:45   65.66%
  10.Adam Perry           West Orange,       32 M  133    U  408    5:55.67   5:56   63.08%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tina Morrison        Washington,NJ      30 F   63        68    5:18.48   5:18   79.09%
   2.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    33 F   88    U   51    5:31.67   5:32   76.51%
   3.Nicole Drader        Nutley,NJ          33 F  141    U  422    6:04.05   6:04   69.70%
   4.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      31 F  192       413    6:39.25   6:39   63.20%
   5.Jamie Latsko         East Brunswick,NJ  31 F  203       403    6:49.71   6:50   61.58%
   6.Diana Angi Stavrou   Jersey City,NJ     33 F  211       417    6:56.40   6:56   60.94%
   7.Gail Komm            Highland Park,NJ   34 F  221       402    7:01.97   7:02   60.38%
   8.Jessica Hart         Chesterfield,NJ    34 F  222       464    7:01.99   7:02   60.38%
   9.Laura Barry          Rutherford,        33 F  268    U  468    8:06.15   8:06   52.20%
  10.Raquel Foote         Paterson,          33 F  272    U  474    8:27.33   8:27   50.02%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      38 M   68       442    5:20.57   5:21   72.39%
   2.John Fenlon          Ledgewood,NJ       39 M  114       438    5:42.14   5:42   68.33%
   3.Stewart Robinette    Madison,NJ         35 M  118       431    5:47.07   5:47   65.53%
   4.Danny Rivera         Hackettstown,NJ    38 M  119       447    5:47.09   5:47   66.86%
   5.Paul Williams        Gillette,NJ        39 M  156    U  446    6:10.75   6:11   63.06%
   6.Chris Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      38 M  238       462    7:18.62   7:19   52.91%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,          37 F   46    U   58    5:06.79   5:07   84.49%
   2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     38 F  139    U  426    6:02.02   6:02   72.12%
   3.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,        36 F  146       404    6:06.09   6:06   70.34%
   4.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      39 F  147    U  398    6:06.45   6:06   71.84%
   5.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          39 F  151    U  427    6:07.29   6:07   71.68%
   6.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        39 F  197       487    6:43.79   6:44   65.20%
   7.Laura Robinette      Madison,NJ         35 F  207       430    6:51.73   6:52   62.18%
   8.Fernanda Vieira      Kearny,NJ          36 F  228       484    7:09.54   7:10   59.95%
   9.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          35 F  241    U  475    7:23.38   7:23   57.74%
  10.Iris Aceituno        Mine Hill,NJ       35 F  252       467    7:40.62   7:41   55.58%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       42 M   17    U  169    4:42.72   4:43   84.57%
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        42 M   18    U  177    4:43.29   4:43   84.40%
   3.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 44 M   27       171    4:53.05   4:53   82.84%
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M   30    U  168    4:55.15   4:55   82.25%
   5.Chris Weiss          South River,NJ     40 M   51    U  174    5:11.07   5:11   75.72%
   6.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M   62    U  170    5:18.24   5:18   75.13%
   7.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    41 M   69       152    5:20.80   5:21   73.98%
   8.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect  Park,NJ  40 M   73    U  158    5:25.91   5:26   72.27%
   9.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      43 M   81    U  176    5:29.56   5:30   73.10%
  10.Pedro J Medina       Bayside,NY         40 M   92       163    5:33.82   5:34   70.56%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           42 F   86    U  224    5:31.30   5:31   81.91%
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        44 F   97    U  223    5:35.03   5:35   82.91%
   3.Sarah Hersey         Mendham,NJ         41 F  157    U  230    6:11.56   6:12   72.23%
   4.Stephanie Hutton     Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F  174       232    6:28.09   6:28   69.15%
   5.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   42 F  178       243    6:30.59   6:31   69.47%
   6.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    44 F  179    U  228    6:30.71   6:31   71.09%
   7.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      40 F  233    U  227    7:14.17   7:14   61.20%
   8.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  243    U  237    7:25.59   7:26   61.61%
   9.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         42 F  251       225    7:39.64   7:40   59.04%
  10.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F  256    U  235    7:49.55   7:50   57.16%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,   49 M   48    U  155    5:08.28   5:08   81.90%
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        46 M   66    U  157    5:19.73   5:20   77.12%
   3.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        49 M   75    U  162    5:26.44   5:26   77.34%
   4.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       49 M   82    U  156    5:29.80   5:30   76.55%
   5.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M   89    U  151    5:32.06   5:32   76.03%
   6.Steven Warren        Princeton,NJ       47 M   98       173    5:35.69   5:36   74.02%
   7.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M  110    U  172    5:39.22   5:39   73.83%
   8.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     48 M  116    U  159    5:45.24   5:45   72.54%
   9.Edgar Paez           Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M  172       166    6:25.65   6:26   64.43%
  10.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,         45 M  274    U  165    8:31.36   8:31   47.84%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       49 F  104    U  242    5:38.06   5:38   87.32%
   2.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      49 F  145    U  234    6:05.19   6:05   80.83%
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          49 F  165    U  229    6:16.21   6:16   78.47%
   4.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        49 F  186    U  236    6:33.26   6:33   75.07%
   5.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    45 F  190    U  238    6:37.87   6:38   70.65%
   6.Julia Scales         Morristown,        48 F  202    U  239    6:47.98   6:48   71.46%
   7.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      45 F  205    U  241    6:50.42   6:50   68.49%
   8.Lucinda Warren       Princeton,NJ       46 F  215       244    6:58.83   6:59   67.92%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   31    U  252    4:56.20   4:56   85.92%
   2.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       52 M   33    U  278    4:57.63   4:58   86.91%
   3.Tim Swope            New York,NY        50 M   58    U  273    5:16.68   5:17   80.36%
   4.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M   99    U  267    5:35.91   5:36   78.28%
   5.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         51 M  106    U  256    5:38.45   5:38   75.81%
   6.Matt Baker           Skillman,          51 M  112       248    5:40.91   5:41   75.26%
   7.Sergio Cano          Kearny,            51 M  120    U  250    5:47.25   5:47   73.89%
   8.Randy Miller         Montville,         53 M  134    U  265    5:56.09   5:56   73.23%
   9.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      53 M  135    U  262    5:57.55   5:58   72.93%
  10.Brian Angle          Summit,            53 M  138       246    6:00.93   6:01   72.25%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Laburt       Greenwood Lake ,   52 F  153       327    6:08.61   6:09   83.22%
   2.Rebecca Harris-lee   U. Montclair,NJ    50 F  189    U  339    6:37.26   6:37   75.25%
   3.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      52 F  195    U  342    6:41.73   6:42   76.36%
   4.Pat Butcher          Hawthorne,         53 F  200       325    6:45.79   6:46   76.59%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        50 F  213    U  332    6:56.43   6:56   71.79%
   6.Diane Naughton       Mendham,           52 F  219    U  331    7:00.78   7:01   72.90%
   7.Jenny Pohorence      Morristown,NJ      50 F  224       344    7:03.49   7:03   70.59%
   8.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          54 F  264       333    7:58.66   7:59   65.80%
   9.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      53 F  267    U  321    8:05.91   8:06   63.96%
  10.Lori-ann Woodard     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F  279    U  494    8:41.73   8:42   57.30%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,     57 M   60    U  247    5:17.84   5:18   84.85%
   2.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      56 M  101    U  254    5:36.04   5:36   79.58%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      58 M  113    U  261    5:41.81   5:42   79.57%
   4.Edwin Rosoero        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M  124       279    5:50.38   5:50   76.97%
   5.David Huse           Princeton,         57 M  125    U  257    5:51.76   5:52   76.67%
   6.Brian Wieghaus       Paramus,NJ         55 M  127       277    5:53.62   5:54   74.98%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,    56 M  130    U  251    5:54.35   5:54   75.47%
   8.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       56 M  132    U  255    5:54.91   5:55   75.35%
   9.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M  142    U  270    6:04.99   6:05   74.52%
  10.Mike Walters         Westfield,         57 M  154    U  275    6:10.28   6:10   72.83%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F  199    U  335    6:45.63   6:46   79.79%
   2.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F  231    U  345    7:13.61   7:14   77.85%
   3.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          59 F  234    U  319    7:15.40   7:15   77.53%
   4.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F  237       340    7:18.39   7:18   73.83%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          56 F  257    U  320    7:51.88   7:52   68.59%
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     58 F  263    U  326    7:58.46   7:58   69.56%
   7.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       55 F  288       322    9:18.41   9:18   57.17%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M   79    U  370    5:28.16   5:28   85.09%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         62 M  100    U  373    5:35.93   5:36   83.86%
   3.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        60 M  105    U  352    5:38.14   5:38   81.85%
   4.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       61 M  129    U  355    5:53.86   5:54   78.91%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      60 M  136    U  372    5:57.58   5:58   77.40%
   6.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         63 M  137    U  365    6:00.00   6:00   78.95%
   7.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      63 M  155    U  360    6:10.55   6:11   76.70%
   8.Michael Barry        Rutherford,        62 M  210    U  348    6:55.91   6:56   67.73%
   9.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    63 M  212    U  359    6:56.40   6:56   68.26%
  10.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,          62 M  232    U  356    7:14.02   7:14   64.91%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        60 F  227       334    7:08.27   7:08   79.97%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,     60 F  230    U  330    7:13.43   7:13   79.02%
   3.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       62 F  261    U  318    7:58.10   7:58   73.79%
   4.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      61 F  262    U  337    7:58.43   7:58   72.65%
   5.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        62 F  291    U  324    9:24.66   9:25   62.48%
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 F  292    U  328    9:28.00   9:28   64.03%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,   68 M  152    U  350    6:08.07   6:08   80.86%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         65 M  187    U  362    6:35.44   6:35   73.19%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M  191    U  351    6:38.52   6:39   72.63%
   4.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          65 M  208    U  366    6:52.32   6:52   70.20%
   5.Carl Fenske          Morristown,        65 M  229       353    7:13.30   7:13   66.80%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        66 F  240    U  323    7:23.02   7:23   84.71%
   2.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       68 F  253    U  336    7:40.74   7:41   84.14%
   3.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middleown,NJ       68 F  265    U  341    8:05.12   8:05   79.91%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Oakhurst,NJ        70 M  176    U  364    6:29.61   6:30   78.06%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          72 M  244    U  347    7:26.17   7:26   69.93%
   3.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        71 M  255    U  361    7:42.75   7:43   66.53%
   4.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         74 M  269    U  367    8:16.94   8:17   64.70%
   5.Jack Mathis          Moutainside,       74 M  284    U  363    8:51.52   8:52   60.49%
   6.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         74 M  293    U  371    9:52.88   9:53   54.23%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Rumson,NJ          78 M  295    U  358   11:52.15  11:52   48.65%


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLLEGE AVE MI USATF CHAMPIONSHIP  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "C" OPEN MEN          23:29.60 AVERAGE:   4:41.92
      5.Tyler Corkedale      West Windsor,      24 M 3           89    4:30.53 *
      7.James Rivers         Barnegat,          24 M 3       U  145    4:33.78 *
     14.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    23 M 3       U  147    4:40.52 *
     24.Tim Morgan           South Funsfield,   30 M 3       U  142    4:50.47 *
     29.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 33 M 3       U  127    4:54.30 *
    110.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 51      U  172    5:39.22 
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" OPEN MEN          23:30.87 AVERAGE:   4:42.17
      1.Joshua Neyhart       Port Reading,NJ    27 M 2       U   96    4:21.76 *
      8.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M 2       U   93    4:34.04 *
     11.William Appman       Hoboken,NJ         24 M 2       U   87    4:37.77 *
     17.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       42 M 51  2   U  169    4:42.72 *
     55.Robert Klink         Watchung,          22 M 2          136    5:14.58 *
    150.Steven Olin-dabrowsk Fort Lee,NJ        26 M 2          407    6:07.19 
  3     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" OPEN MEN          23:36.41 AVERAGE:   4:43.28
      3.Kyle Price           North Funswick,    27 M 1       U   98    4:28.32 *
      9.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       26 M 1       U   92    4:35.71 *
     13.Zak Martins          Warren,NJ          22 M 1       U   95    4:40.06 *
     15.Josiah Park          New Brunswick,     18 M 1          143    4:41.25 *
     51.Chris Weiss          South River,NJ     40 M 51  1   U  174    5:11.07 *
     98.Steven Warren        Princeton,NJ       47 M 51         173    5:35.69 
  4     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "E" OPEN MEN          23:52.36 AVERAGE:   4:46.47
      2.Kevin D'emic         Rockaway Point,NY  25 M 5       U   91    4:24.42 *
     10.Brendon Confer       Colonia,           24 M 5           88    4:37.09 *
     28.Ash-win Anantharaman West Windsor,NJ    27 M 5       U  126    4:53.31 *
     32.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,     21 M 5       U  132    4:56.86 *
     37.Steven Jackson       Princeton,NJ       26 M 5       U  134    5:00.68 *
     64.Patrick Casey        Hoboken,NJ         25 M 5          419    5:19.19 
  5     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "D" OPEN MEN          24:02.00 AVERAGE:   4:48.40
     12.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    33 M 4       U   94    4:39.89 *
     16.Peter Bolgert        North Funswick,    25 M 4       U  128    4:41.86 *
     21.Dennie Waite         Little Silver,NJ   26 M 4       U  100    4:46.69 *
     22.Will Alston          Matawan,           26 M 4       U  125    4:47.75 *
     42.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,          22 M 4       U  141    5:05.81 *
     82.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       49 M 51      U  156    5:29.80 
  6     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "F" OPEN MEN          24:02.18 AVERAGE:   4:48.44
      4.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,          31 M 41      U   99    4:28.54 *
     20.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,        33 M 41      U  140    4:45.81 *
     23.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,         20 M 41      U  130    4:48.40 *
     26.Mark Parisen         North Funswick,    25 M 41      U   97    4:52.77 *
     45.Ezra Chefitz         Edison,NJ          22 M 41      U  124    5:06.66 *
     65.Matthew Storms       Franklin,NJ        25 M 41      U  415    5:19.33 
  7     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "H" OPEN MEN          25:41.66 AVERAGE:   5:08.33
     35.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,     16 M 43         129    4:58.99 *
     36.Norbert Ruter        Paterson,NJ        23 M 43         439    4:59.98 *
     40.Gabriel Suarez       Leonia,NJ          16 M 43         148    5:04.40 *
     44.Woody Kongsamut      Princeton,         25 M 43      U  137    5:06.20 *
     90.Tiger Li             Highland Park,     17 M 43         139    5:32.09 *
  8     DO RUN RC "A" OPEN MEN                    26:54.31 AVERAGE:   5:22.86
     60.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,     57 M 64  14  U  247    5:17.84 *
     62.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M 14  64  U  170    5:18.24 *
     66.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        46 M 14  64  U  157    5:19.73 *
     75.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        49 M 14  64  U  162    5:26.44 *
     89.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M 14  64  U  151    5:32.06 *
    159.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M 64      U  249    6:13.58 
    167.Mark Washburne       Mendham,           59 M 64      U  276    6:18.03 
    229.Carl Fenske          Morristown,        65 M 14         353    7:13.30 
  9     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "G" OPEN MEN          26:59.10 AVERAGE:   5:23.82
     19.Jaris Roussequ       Paterson,NJ        23 M 42         122    4:44.32 *
     38.Thomas Visicaro      Bedminster,NJ      28 M 42      U  150    5:02.09 *
     43.Miguel Jones         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M 42      U  135    5:05.89 *
     69.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    41 M 51  42     152    5:20.80 *
    201.Dan Teichmann        East Windsor,NJ    23 M 42      U  149    6:46.00 *
 10     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "I" OPEN MEN          28:15.77 AVERAGE:   5:39.15
     80.Pierre Checo         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M 44         420    5:28.92 *
     93.Kevin Persson        Hackettstown,NJ    24 M 44      U  444    5:34.20 *
    107.Spencer Roberts      Moorestown,        24 M 44         146    5:38.55 *
    117.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         41 M 33  44     154    5:47.03 *
    118.Stewart Robinette    Madison,NJ         35 M 44         431    5:47.07 *
    216.Josue Gonzalez       Brick,NJ           40 M 52      U  175    6:59.38 
 11     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                         28:21.06 AVERAGE:   5:40.21
     57.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M 33      U  123    5:15.78 *
    102.David Chan           Poughkeepsie,NY    26 M 33      U  435    5:36.69 *
    117.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         41 M 33  44     154    5:47.03 *
    123.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M 33      U  167    5:49.80 *
    125.David Huse           Princeton,         57 M 33      U  257    5:51.76 *
    149.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M 33      U  418    6:07.16 
    226.Steven Thomas        Flemington,NJ      33 M 33      U  466    7:05.62 
 12     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN             30:25.75 AVERAGE:   6:05.15
    111.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M 17      U  397    5:40.50 *
    133.Adam Perry           West Orange,       32 M 17      U  408    5:55.67 *
    134.Randy Miller         Montville,         53 M 17  117 U  265    5:56.09 *
    136.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      60 M 17  117 U  372    5:57.58 *
    210.Michael Barry        Rutherford,        62 M 17  117 U  348    6:55.91 *
 13     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN                   34:22.49 AVERAGE:   6:52.50
    108.Vincent Tattoli      Carlstadt,NJ       25 M 10         416    5:38.56 *
    172.Edgar Paez           Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M 60  10     166    6:25.65 *
    180.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          26 M 10      U  465    6:31.11 *
    235.Tom Allen            Metuchen,          62 M 160 10  U  346    7:15.81 *
    274.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,         45 M 60  10  U  165    8:31.36 *
***     GEEZERS "A" OPEN MEN                       5:42.14 AVERAGE:   1:08.43
    114.John Fenlon          Ledgewood,NJ       39 M 22         438    5:42.14 *

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40                 24:58.18 AVERAGE:   4:59.64
     18.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        42 M 69      U  177    4:43.29 *
     30.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M 69      U  168    4:55.15 *
     31.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M 69      U  252    4:56.20 *
     33.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       52 M 69      U  278    4:57.63 *
     73.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect  Park,NJ  40 M 69      U  158    5:25.91 *
    101.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      56 M 69      U  254    5:36.04 
    170.Shane Ford           Yardley,PA         40 M 69         153    6:23.75 
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 40            26:20.08 AVERAGE:   5:16.02
     17.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       42 M 51  2   U  169    4:42.72 *
     51.Chris Weiss          South River,NJ     40 M 51  1   U  174    5:11.07 *
     69.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    41 M 51  42     152    5:20.80 *
     82.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       49 M 51  4   U  156    5:29.80 *
     98.Steven Warren        Princeton,NJ       47 M 51  1      173    5:35.69 *
    110.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 51      U  172    5:39.22 
  3     DO RUN RC "A" MEN 40                      26:54.31 AVERAGE:   5:22.86
     60.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,     57 M 64  14  U  247    5:17.84 *
     62.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M 14  64  U  170    5:18.24 *
     66.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        46 M 14  64  U  157    5:19.73 *
     75.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        49 M 14  64  U  162    5:26.44 *
     89.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M 14  64  U  151    5:32.06 *
    159.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M 64      U  249    6:13.58 
    167.Mark Washburne       Mendham,           59 M 64      U  276    6:18.03 
    229.Carl Fenske          Morristown,        65 M 14         353    7:13.30 
  4     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" MEN 40            29:12.24 AVERAGE:   5:50.45
     99.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M 101 52  U  267    5:35.91 *
    106.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         51 M 101 52  U  256    5:38.45 *
    112.Matt Baker           Skillman,          51 M 101 52     248    5:40.91 *
    116.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     48 M 52      U  159    5:45.24 *
    181.Franklin Reed        Skillman,NJ        57 M 101 52  U  271    6:31.73 *
    216.Josue Gonzalez       Brick,NJ           40 M 52      U  175    6:59.38 
    287.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          63 M 101     U  349    9:00.70 
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                     33:25.89 AVERAGE:   6:41.18
    120.Sergio Cano          Kearny,            51 M 110 60  U  250    5:47.25 *
    142.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M 110 60  U  270    6:04.99 *
    172.Edgar Paez           Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M 60  10     166    6:25.65 *
    188.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,          59 M 110 60  U  253    6:36.64 *
    274.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,         45 M 60  10  U  165    8:31.36 *
  6     GEEZERS "A" MEN 40                        33:53.40 AVERAGE:   6:46.68
    154.Mike Walters         Westfield,         57 M 72  122 U  275    6:10.28 *
    185.John Klobus          Randolph,          55 M 72  122 U  258    6:32.41 *
    212.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    63 M 72  122 U  359    6:56.40 *
    217.Peter Lee            Randolph,          57 M 72  122 U  260    7:00.29 *
    232.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,          62 M 72  122 U  356    7:14.02 *
***     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                       23:52.36 AVERAGE:   4:46.47
    113.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      58 M 86  136 U  261    5:41.81 *
    132.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       56 M 86  136 U  255    5:54.91 *
    140.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           54 M 86  137    263    6:02.41 *
    158.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        54 M 86  137 U  269    6:13.23 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                       28:36.88 AVERAGE:   5:43.38
     79.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M 136 188 U  370    5:28.16 *
    105.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        60 M 136 186 U  352    5:38.14 *
    113.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      58 M 86  136 U  261    5:41.81 *
    129.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       61 M 136 188 U  355    5:53.86 *
    132.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       56 M 86  136 U  255    5:54.91 *
  2     SHORE AC "B" MEN 50                       29:56.96 AVERAGE:   5:59.39
    100.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         62 M 188 137 U  373    5:35.93 *
    137.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         63 M 137 186 U  365    6:00.00 *
    140.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           54 M 86  137    263    6:02.41 *
    152.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,   68 M 137 187 U  350    6:08.07 *
    155.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      63 M 137 187 U  360    6:10.55 *
    158.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        54 M 86      U  269    6:13.23 
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                     31:59.72 AVERAGE:   6:23.94
    120.Sergio Cano          Kearny,            51 M 110 60  U  250    5:47.25 *
    142.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M 110 60  U  270    6:04.99 *
    188.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,          59 M 110 60  U  253    6:36.64 *
    191.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M 160 110 U  351    6:38.52 *
    208.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          65 M 160 110 U  366    6:52.32 *
  4     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 50            32:27.70 AVERAGE:   6:29.54
     99.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M 101 52  U  267    5:35.91 *
    106.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         51 M 101 52  U  256    5:38.45 *
    112.Matt Baker           Skillman,          51 M 101 52     248    5:40.91 *
    181.Franklin Reed        Skillman,NJ        57 M 101 52  U  271    6:31.73 *
    287.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          63 M 101 52  U  349    9:00.70 *
  5     GEEZERS "A" MEN 50                        33:53.40 AVERAGE:   6:46.68
    154.Mike Walters         Westfield,         57 M 72  122 U  275    6:10.28 *
    185.John Klobus          Randolph,          55 M 72  122 U  258    6:32.41 *
    212.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    63 M 72  122 U  359    6:56.40 *
    217.Peter Lee            Randolph,          57 M 72  122 U  260    7:00.29 *
    232.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,          62 M 72  122 U  356    7:14.02 *
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50               18:49.58 AVERAGE:   3:45.92
    134.Randy Miller         Montville,         53 M 17  117 U  265    5:56.09 *
    136.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      60 M 17  117 U  372    5:57.58 *
    210.Michael Barry        Rutherford,        62 M 17  117 U  348    6:55.91 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50         19:12.83 AVERAGE:   3:50.57
    130.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,    56 M 124     U  251    5:54.35 *
    187.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         65 M 124     U  362    6:35.44 *
    196.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,            52 M 124     U  268    6:43.04 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "C" MEN 60                       16:57.95 AVERAGE:   5:39.32
     79.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M 136 188 U  370    5:28.16 *
    100.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         62 M 188 137 U  373    5:35.93 *
    129.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       61 M 136 188 U  355    5:53.86 *
    176.Przemek Nowicki      Oakhurst,NJ        70 M 188     U  364    6:29.61 
  2     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                       19:20.89 AVERAGE:   6:26.96
    105.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        60 M 136 186 U  352    5:38.14 *
    137.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         63 M 137 186 U  365    6:00.00 *
    255.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        71 M 186 236 U  361    7:42.75 *
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                     20:46.65 AVERAGE:   6:55.55
    191.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M 160 110 U  351    6:38.52 *
    208.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          65 M 160 110 U  366    6:52.32 *
    235.Tom Allen            Metuchen,          62 M 160 10  U  346    7:15.81 *
  4     SHORE AC "B" MEN 60                       24:10.77 AVERAGE:   8:03.59
    152.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,   68 M 137 187 U  350    6:08.07 *
    155.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      63 M 137 187 U  360    6:10.55 *
    295.Richard Hill         Rumson,NJ          78 M 187 236 U  358   11:52.15 *
  5     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                     25:35.99 AVERAGE:   8:31.00
    244.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          72 M 161 210 U  347    7:26.17 *
    269.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         74 M 210 161 U  367    8:16.94 *
    293.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         74 M 210 161 U  371    9:52.88 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                     25:35.99 AVERAGE:   8:31.00
    244.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          72 M 161 210 U  347    7:26.17 *
    269.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         74 M 210 161 U  367    8:16.94 *
    293.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         74 M 210 161 U  371    9:52.88 *
  2     SHORE AC "A" MEN 70                       26:04.51 AVERAGE:   8:41.50
    176.Przemek Nowicki      Oakhurst,NJ        70 M 188 236 U  364    6:29.61 *
    255.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        71 M 186 236 U  361    7:42.75 *
    295.Richard Hill         Rumson,NJ          78 M 187 236 U  358   11:52.15 *

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" OPEN WOM          28:14.29 AVERAGE:   5:38.86
     67.Cheyenne Ogletree    Port Reading,NJ    27 F 302     U   63    5:20.26 *
     71.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,         19 F 302     U   65    5:21.80 *
     87.Meghan Bruce         Princeton,NJ       25 F 302         52    5:31.54 *
    121.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          25 F 302     U  443    5:49.13 *
    157.Sarah Hersey         Mendham,NJ         41 F 302 351 U  230    6:11.56 *
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" OPEN WOM          28:21.33 AVERAGE:   5:40.27
     49.Robyn Evangelist     North Funswick,    26 F 301     U   57    5:09.06 *
     74.Erika Meling         North Funswick,    26 F 301     U   62    5:26.05 *
     83.Lisa Jones           Mays Landing,NJ    27 F 301     U  108    5:30.31 *
     88.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    33 F 301     U   51    5:31.67 *
    198.Brianne Teichmann    Hoboken,NJ         26 F 301     U  434    6:44.24 *
    271.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F 301     U  233    8:23.64 
  3     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "C" OPEN WOM          28:36.00 AVERAGE:   5:43.40
     56.Chelsea Callan       Westfield,         26 F 303     U   53    5:15.37 *
     76.Aimee Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         26 F 303         54    5:27.20 *
     78.Courtney Schofield   Ridgewood,NJ       23 F 303         66    5:28.02 *
     84.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,        21 F 303     U   61    5:30.80 *
    209.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        18 F 303     U  423    6:55.61 *
  4     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "D" OPEN WOM          29:20.01 AVERAGE:   5:52.00
     54.Alyssa Douma         Millburn,NJ        27 F 304     U   56    5:14.02 *
    128.Rebecca Denise       East Patchogue,NY  23 F 304        449    5:53.74 *
    131.Rebecca Denise       East Patchogue,NY  23 F 304        107    5:54.87 *
    139.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     38 F 304     U  426    6:02.02 *
    164.Grace Chong          Highland Park,NJ   19 F 304        102    6:15.36 *
    249.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 29 F 304        469    7:36.19 
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM                   31:13.23 AVERAGE:   6:14.65
    141.Nicole Drader        Nutley,NJ          33 F 310     U  422    6:04.05 *
    151.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          39 F 310     U  427    6:07.29 *
    162.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      28 F 310     U  414    6:15.09 *
    165.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          49 F 360 310 U  229    6:16.21 *
    178.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   42 F 360 310    243    6:30.59 *
    179.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    44 F 361     U  228    6:30.71 
    205.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      45 F 361     U  241    6:50.42 
  6     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "E" OPEN WOM          32:22.79 AVERAGE:   6:28.56
    145.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      49 F 305 351 U  234    6:05.19 *
    146.Heather Mcdermott    Morristown,        36 F 305        404    6:06.09 *
    169.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F 305        410    6:23.38 *
    207.Laura Robinette      Madison,NJ         35 F 305        430    6:51.73 *
    211.Diana Angi Stavrou   Jersey City,NJ     33 F 305        417    6:56.40 *
    215.Lucinda Warren       Princeton,NJ       46 F 305        244    6:58.83 
  7     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                         32:45.24 AVERAGE:   6:33.05
    144.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   29 F 333     U  103    6:05.15 *
    186.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        49 F 333 383 U  236    6:33.26 *
    190.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    45 F 333 383 U  238    6:37.87 *
    192.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      31 F 333        413    6:39.25 *
    203.Jamie Latsko         East Brunswick,NJ  31 F 333        403    6:49.71 *
    221.Gail Komm            Highland Park,NJ   34 F 333        402    7:01.97 
  8     DO RUN RC "A" OPEN WOM                    32:46.15 AVERAGE:   6:33.23
     46.Roberta Groner       Randolph,          37 F 314     U   58    5:06.79 *
    171.Sophie Mannaerts     Madison,NJ         25 F 314        437    6:25.01 *
    202.Julia Scales         Morristown,        48 F 314 364 U  239    6:47.98 *
    219.Diane Naughton       Mendham,           52 F 364 314 U  331    7:00.78 *
    243.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F 314 364 U  237    7:25.59 *
    288.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       55 F 314        322    9:18.41 
  9     CLIFTON RC "B" OPEN WOM                   40:06.89 AVERAGE:   8:01.38
    228.Fernanda Vieira      Kearny,NJ          36 F 311        484    7:09.54 *
    252.Iris Aceituno        Mine Hill,NJ       35 F 311        467    7:40.62 *
    256.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F 361 311 U  235    7:49.55 *
    272.Raquel Foote         Paterson,          33 F 311     U  474    8:27.33 *
    286.Danielle Mcmullin    Wood-ridge,NJ      25 F 311        481    8:59.85 *
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM             22:06.79 AVERAGE:   4:25.36
    189.Rebecca Harris-lee   U. Montclair,NJ    50 F 317     U  339    6:37.26 *
    241.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          35 F 317     U  475    7:23.38 *
    268.Laura Barry          Rutherford,        33 F 317     U  468    8:06.15 *
***     SHORE AC "A" OPEN WOM                      6:06.45 AVERAGE:   1:13.29
    147.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      39 F 336     U  398    6:06.45 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" WOM 40            19:15.58 AVERAGE:   6:25.19
    145.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      49 F 305 351 U  234    6:05.19 *
    157.Sarah Hersey         Mendham,NJ         41 F 302 351 U  230    6:11.56 *
    215.Lucinda Warren       Princeton,NJ       46 F 305 351    244    6:58.83 *
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40                     19:28.53 AVERAGE:   6:29.51
    165.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          49 F 360 310 U  229    6:16.21 *
    178.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   42 F 360 310    243    6:30.59 *
    195.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      52 F 360 410 U  342    6:41.73 *
    257.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          56 F 410     U  320    7:51.88 
  3     RVRR "A" WOM 40                           20:07.56 AVERAGE:   6:42.52
    186.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        49 F 333 383 U  236    6:33.26 *
    190.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    45 F 333 383 U  238    6:37.87 *
    213.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        50 F 383 433 U  332    6:56.43 *
    230.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,     60 F 383     U  330    7:13.43 
    240.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        66 F 383     U  323    7:23.02 
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 40           20:21.79 AVERAGE:   6:47.26
    104.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       49 F 376     U  242    5:38.06 *
    199.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F 376     U  335    6:45.63 *
    261.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       62 F 376     U  318    7:58.10 *
  5     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 40                     20:36.53 AVERAGE:   6:52.18
    179.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    44 F 361 310 U  228    6:30.71 *
    205.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      45 F 361 310 U  241    6:50.42 *
    234.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          59 F 410 361 U  319    7:15.40 *
    256.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      41 F 361     U  235    7:49.55 
    291.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        62 F 410     U  324    9:24.66 
  6     DO RUN RC "A" WOM 40                      21:14.35 AVERAGE:   7:04.78
    202.Julia Scales         Morristown,        48 F 314 364 U  239    6:47.98 *
    219.Diane Naughton       Mendham,           52 F 364 314 U  331    7:00.78 *
    243.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F 314 364 U  237    7:25.59 *
    288.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       55 F 314        322    9:18.41 
  7     SHORE AC "A" WOM 40                       22:27.00 AVERAGE:   7:29.00
    227.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        60 F 436 386    334    7:08.27 *
    231.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F 386 436 U  345    7:13.61 *
    265.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middleown,NJ       68 F 436 386 U  341    8:05.12 *
  8     ROSE CITY "A" WOM 40                      23:00.82 AVERAGE:   7:40.27
    233.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      40 F 381     U  227    7:14.17 *
    253.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       68 F 381     U  336    7:40.74 *
    267.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      53 F 381     U  321    8:05.91 *
  9     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "C" WOM 40            25:03.80 AVERAGE:   8:21.27
    262.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      61 F 401 353 U  337    7:58.43 *
    271.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F 301 353 U  233    8:23.64 *
    279.Lori-ann Woodard     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F 401 353 U  494    8:41.73 *
***     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" WOM 40            13:49.28 AVERAGE:   4:36.43
    200.Pat Butcher          Hawthorne,         53 F 401 352    325    6:45.79 *
    224.Jenny Pohorence      Morristown,NJ      50 F 401 352    344    7:03.49 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR "A" WOM 50                           21:32.88 AVERAGE:   7:10.96
    213.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        50 F 383 433 U  332    6:56.43 *
    230.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,     60 F 383 433 U  330    7:13.43 *
    240.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        66 F 383 433 U  323    7:23.02 *
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" WOM 50            21:47.71 AVERAGE:   7:15.90
    200.Pat Butcher          Hawthorne,         53 F 401 352    325    6:45.79 *
    224.Jenny Pohorence      Morristown,NJ      50 F 401 352    344    7:03.49 *
    262.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      61 F 401 353 U  337    7:58.43 *
    279.Lori-ann Woodard     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F 401     U  494    8:41.73 
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                     21:49.01 AVERAGE:   7:16.34
    195.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      52 F 360 410 U  342    6:41.73 *
    234.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          59 F 410 361 U  319    7:15.40 *
    257.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          56 F 410 360 U  320    7:51.88 *
    263.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     58 F 410     U  326    7:58.46 
    291.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        62 F 410     U  324    9:24.66 
  4     SHORE AC "A" WOM 50                       22:27.00 AVERAGE:   7:29.00
    227.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        60 F 436 386    334    7:08.27 *
    231.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F 386 436 U  345    7:13.61 *
    265.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middleown,NJ       68 F 436 386 U  341    8:05.12 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       52 M U  278    4:57.63   4:58 86.91%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M U  252    4:56.20   4:56 85.92%
   3.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  370    5:28.16   5:28 85.09%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,     57 M U  247    5:17.84   5:18 84.85%
   5.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       42 M U  169    4:42.72   4:43 84.57%
   6.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        42 M U  177    4:43.29   4:43 84.40%
   7.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         62 M U  373    5:35.93   5:36 83.86%
   8.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 44 M    171    4:53.05   4:53 82.84%
   9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M U  168    4:55.15   4:55 82.25%
  10.John Hogan           Washington Town,   49 M U  155    5:08.28   5:08 81.90%
  11.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        60 M U  352    5:38.14   5:38 81.85%
  12.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,   68 M U  350    6:08.07   6:08 80.86%
  13.Tim Swope            New York,NY        50 M U  273    5:16.68   5:17 80.36%
  14.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      56 M U  254    5:36.04   5:36 79.58%
  15.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      58 M U  261    5:41.81   5:42 79.57%
  16.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         63 M U  365    6:00.00   6:00 78.95%
  17.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       61 M U  355    5:53.86   5:54 78.91%
  18.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M U  267    5:35.91   5:36 78.28%
  19.Przemek Nowicki      Oakhurst,NJ        70 M U  364    6:29.61   6:30 78.06%
  20.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      60 M U  372    5:57.58   5:58 77.40%
  21.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        49 M U  162    5:26.44   5:26 77.34%
  22.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        46 M U  157    5:19.73   5:20 77.12%
  23.Edwin Rosoero        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M    279    5:50.38   5:50 76.97%
  24.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      63 M U  360    6:10.55   6:11 76.70%
  25.David Huse           Princeton,         57 M U  257    5:51.76   5:52 76.67%
  26.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       49 M U  156    5:29.80   5:30 76.55%
  27.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M U  151    5:32.06   5:32 76.03%
  28.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         51 M U  256    5:38.45   5:38 75.81%
  29.Chris Weiss          South River,NJ     40 M U  174    5:11.07   5:11 75.72%
  30.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,    56 M U  251    5:54.35   5:54 75.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       49 F U  242    5:38.06   5:38 87.32%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        66 F U  323    7:23.02   7:23 84.71%
   3.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       68 F U  336    7:40.74   7:41 84.14%
   4.Suzanne Laburt       Greenwood Lake ,   52 F    327    6:08.61   6:09 83.22%
   5.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        44 F U  223    5:35.03   5:35 82.91%
   6.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           42 F U  224    5:31.30   5:31 81.91%
   7.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      49 F U  234    6:05.19   6:05 80.83%
   8.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        60 F    334    7:08.27   7:08 79.97%
   9.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middleown,NJ       68 F U  341    8:05.12   8:05 79.91%
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F U  335    6:45.63   6:46 79.79%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,     60 F U  330    7:13.43   7:13 79.02%
  12.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          49 F U  229    6:16.21   6:16 78.47%
  13.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F U  345    7:13.61   7:14 77.85%
  14.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          59 F U  319    7:15.40   7:15 77.53%
  15.Pat Butcher          Hawthorne,         53 F    325    6:45.79   6:46 76.59%
  16.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      52 F U  342    6:41.73   6:42 76.36%
  17.Rebecca Harris-lee   U. Montclair,NJ    50 F U  339    6:37.26   6:37 75.25%
  18.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        49 F U  236    6:33.26   6:33 75.07%
  19.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F    340    7:18.39   7:18 73.83%
  20.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       62 F U  318    7:58.10   7:58 73.79%
  21.Diane Naughton       Mendham,           52 F U  331    7:00.78   7:01 72.90%
  22.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      61 F U  337    7:58.43   7:58 72.65%
  23.Sarah Hersey         Mendham,NJ         41 F U  230    6:11.56   6:12 72.23%
  24.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        50 F U  332    6:56.43   6:56 71.79%
  25.Julia Scales         Morristown,        48 F U  239    6:47.98   6:48 71.46%
  26.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    44 F U  228    6:30.71   6:31 71.09%
  27.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    45 F U  238    6:37.87   6:38 70.65%
  28.Jenny Pohorence      Morristown,NJ      50 F    344    7:03.49   7:03 70.59%
  29.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     58 F U  326    7:58.46   7:58 69.56%
  30.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   42 F    243    6:30.59   6:31 69.47%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       52 M U  278    4:57.63   4:58 86.91%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M U  252    4:56.20   4:56 85.92%
   3.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  370    5:28.16   5:28 85.09%
   4.Joshua Neyhart       Port Reading,NJ    27 M U   96    4:21.76   4:22 85.04%
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,     57 M U  247    5:17.84   5:18 84.85%
   6.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       42 M U  169    4:42.72   4:43 84.57%
   7.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        42 M U  177    4:43.29   4:43 84.40%
   8.Kevin D'emic         Rockaway Point,NY  25 M U   91    4:24.42   4:24 84.18%
   9.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   11 M      6    5:13.70   5:14 84.14%
  10.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         62 M U  373    5:35.93   5:36 83.86%
  11.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,          31 M U   99    4:28.54   4:29 83.29%
  12.Kyle Price           North Funswick,    27 M U   98    4:28.32   4:28 82.96%
  13.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 44 M    171    4:53.05   4:53 82.84%
  14.Tyler Corkedale      West Windsor,      24 M     89    4:30.53   4:31 82.28%
  15.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      44 M U  168    4:55.15   4:55 82.25%
  16.John Hogan           Washington Town,   49 M U  155    5:08.28   5:08 81.90%
  17.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        60 M U  352    5:38.14   5:38 81.85%
  18.Josiah Park          New Brunswick,     18 M    143    4:41.25   4:41 81.85%
  19.David Fett           New Funswick,      21 M U  131    4:33.43   4:33 81.73%
  20.James Rivers         Barnegat,          24 M U  145    4:33.78   4:34 81.31%
  21.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M U   93    4:34.04   4:34 81.26%
  22.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,   68 M U  350    6:08.07   6:08 80.86%
  23.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       26 M U   92    4:35.71   4:36 80.74%
  24.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    33 M U   94    4:39.89   4:40 80.46%
  25.Tim Swope            New York,NY        50 M U  273    5:16.68   5:17 80.36%
  26.Brendon Confer       Colonia,           24 M     88    4:37.09   4:37 80.33%
  27.William Appman       Hoboken,NJ         24 M U   87    4:37.77   4:38 80.14%
  28.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      56 M U  254    5:36.04   5:36 79.58%
  29.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      58 M U  261    5:41.81   5:42 79.57%
  30.Zak Martins          Warren,NJ          22 M U   95    4:40.06   4:40 79.51%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       49 F U  242    5:38.06   5:38 87.32%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        66 F U  323    7:23.02   7:23 84.71%
   3.Roberta Groner       Randolph,          37 F U   58    5:06.79   5:07 84.49%
   4.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       68 F U  336    7:40.74   7:41 84.14%
   5.Suzanne Laburt       Greenwood Lake ,   52 F    327    6:08.61   6:09 83.22%
   6.Ester Erb            Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F     70    5:02.74   5:03 83.11%
   7.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        44 F U  223    5:35.03   5:35 82.91%
   8.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       14 F     69    5:22.71   5:23 82.77%
   9.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           42 F U  224    5:31.30   5:31 81.91%
  10.Robyn Evangelist     North Funswick,    26 F U   57    5:09.06   5:09 81.41%
  11.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      49 F U  234    6:05.19   6:05 80.83%
  12.Alyssa Douma         Millburn,NJ        27 F U   56    5:14.02   5:14 80.12%
  13.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        60 F    334    7:08.27   7:08 79.97%
  14.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middleown,NJ       68 F U  341    8:05.12   8:05 79.91%
  15.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F U  335    6:45.63   6:46 79.79%
  16.Chelsea Callan       Westfield,         26 F U   53    5:15.37   5:15 79.78%
  17.Susan Hendrick       Silver Spring,MD   29 F     59    5:17.10   5:17 79.36%
  18.Megan Patterson      Larchmont,NY       26 F     64    5:17.89   5:18 79.15%
  19.Tina Morrison        Washington,NJ      30 F     68    5:18.48   5:18 79.09%
  20.Isabella Godish      Highland Park,NJ   14 F    105    5:37.77   5:38 79.08%
  21.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,     60 F U  330    7:13.43   7:13 79.02%
  22.Cheyenne Ogletree    Port Reading,NJ    27 F U   63    5:20.26   5:20 78.56%
  23.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,         19 F U   65    5:21.80   5:22 78.49%
  24.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          49 F U  229    6:16.21   6:16 78.47%
  25.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F U  345    7:13.61   7:14 77.85%
  26.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          59 F U  319    7:15.40   7:15 77.53%
  27.Erika Meling         North Funswick,    26 F U   62    5:26.05   5:26 77.17%
  28.Aimee Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         26 F     54    5:27.20   5:27 76.89%
  29.Courtney Schofield   Ridgewood,NJ       23 F     66    5:28.02   5:28 76.70%
  30.Pat Butcher          Hawthorne,         53 F    325    6:45.79   6:46 76.59%