SHAD RUN 5K

Race Date:4-18-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHAD RUN 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 34 M         17:53.63  5:45 1/117     M30-39:1/25      73.74     17:53.62  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        35 F         19:29.42  6:16 1/189     F30-39:1/45      76.26     19:27.97  
   3.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         41 M         19:57.99  6:25 2/117     M40-49:1/14      69.15     19:54.44  
   4.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    51 M         20:00.69  6:26 3/117     M50-59:1/28      74.28     19:58.64  
   5.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    31 M         20:17.27  6:31 4/117     M30-39:2/25      64.34     20:16.20  
   6.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    31 F         20:34.74  6:37 2/189     F30-39:2/45      71.77     20:34.08  
   7.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        56 M         20:49.35  6:42 5/117     M50-59:2/28      74.24     20:49.31  
   8.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        60 M         20:55.51  6:44 6/117     M60-69:1/9       76.31     20:55.38  
   9.Paul Roveda          Pennington,NJ      23 M         21:03.96  6:46 7/117     M20-29:1/14      61.63     21:01.76  
  10.David Peer           Lambertville,NJ    33 M         21:19.91  6:51 8/117     M30-39:3/25      61.59     21:17.08  
  11.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M U       21:20.58  6:52 9/117     M50-59:3/28      74.20     21:17.66  
  12.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    25 F         21:24.98  6:53 3/189     F20-29:1/25      68.95     21:24.81  
  13.Liam Sullivan        Lambertville,NJ    15 M         21:29.37  6:54 10/117    M15-16:1/4       62.53     21:29.36  
  14.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    13 M         21:31.64  6:55 11/117    M 1-14:1/22      65.12     21:31.23  
  15.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    45 F         21:40.58  6:58 4/189     F40-49:1/34      72.49     20:13.33  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         12 M         21:47.87  7:00 12/117    M 1-14:2/22      66.17     21:47.29  
  17.Kenneth Wysocki      Hopewell,NJ        31 M         21:54.07  7:02 13/117    M30-39:4/25      59.60     21:49.83  
  18.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    37 M         22:23.73  7:12 14/117    M30-39:5/25      59.94     22:21.45  
  19.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        46 F         22:41.59  7:18 5/189     F40-49:2/34      69.86     22:40.51  
  20.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          11 M         22:46.03  7:19 15/117    M 1-14:3/22      65.53     22:41.86  
  21.Andrew Chun          Lambertville,NJ    24 M         22:51.34  7:21 16/117    M20-29:2/14      56.81     22:44.95  
  22.Tom Sullivan         Lambertville,NJ    47 M         23:00.48  7:24 17/117    M40-49:2/14      62.69     22:58.37  
  23.Joseph Quinn         Lambertville,NJ    20 M         23:07.72  7:26 18/117    M20-29:3/14      56.14     22:56.96  
  24.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M         23:23.03  7:31 19/117    M50-59:4/28      64.56     23:16.86  
  25.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    51 M         23:27.25  7:32 20/117    M50-59:5/28      63.38     23:26.37  
  26.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    11 M         23:31.16  7:34 21/117    M 1-14:4/22      63.44     23:30.08  
  27.Ben Hart             Lambertville,NJ    25 M         23:34.43  7:35 22/117    M20-29:4/14      55.08     23:29.48  
  28.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       44 F         23:36.74  7:35 6/189     F40-49:3/34      66.00     23:36.33  
  29.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    46 M         23:37.06  7:36 23/117    M40-49:3/14      60.62     23:35.72  
  30.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    50 F         23:46.00  7:38 7/189     F50-59:1/35      69.52     23:44.13  
  31.Sam Magill           Lambertville,NJ    29 M         23:48.03  7:39 24/117    M20-29:5/14      54.62     23:45.39  
  32.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        44 F         23:52.90  7:41 8/189     F40-49:4/34      65.25     23:52.23  
  33.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    30 F         23:54.59  7:41 9/189     F30-39:3/45      61.76     23:26.29  
  34.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        58 M         24:04.58  7:44 25/117    M50-59:6/28      65.25     24:04.57  
  35.Viktor Paerg         Lambertville,NJ    50 M         24:11.73  7:47 26/117    M50-59:7/28      60.97     24:03.14  
  36.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      61 M         24:13.60  7:47 27/117    M60-69:2/9       66.46     24:08.77  
  37.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    52 M         24:18.16  7:49 28/117    M50-59:8/28      61.64     24:18.15  
  38.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    54 M         24:20.42  7:50 29/117    M50-59:9/28      62.51     24:12.90  
  39.Chad Ege             Milford,NJ         28 M         24:33.19  7:54 30/117    M20-29:6/14      52.89     24:07.12  
  40.Eva Mckenna          Pennington,NJ      35 F         24:36.71  7:55 10/189    F30-39:4/45      60.39     24:35.48  
  41.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         60 M         24:39.38  7:56 31/117    M60-69:3/9       64.76     24:33.49  
  42.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:40.29  7:56 32/117    M 1-14:5/22      58.46     24:27.85  
  43.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    62 M         24:50.06  7:59 33/117    M60-69:4/9       65.37     24:43.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  44.Dan Kelly            Ewing,NJ           34 M         24:54.26  8:00 34/117    M30-39:6/25      52.99     24:43.80  
  45.Sydney Garvin        Carversville,PA    15 F         24:56.50  8:01 11/189    F15-16:1/3       62.19     24:38.96  
  46.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    59 M         25:05.18  8:04 35/117    M50-59:10/28     63.13     24:32.56  
  47.Barry Robbins        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 M         25:12.15  8:06 36/117    M40-49:4/14      56.80     25:04.82  
  48.Arpad Madarasz       New Hope,PA        53 M         25:14.35  8:07 37/117    M50-59:11/28     59.82     24:55.72  
  49.Brett Barto          Emmaus,PA          38 M         25:17.42  8:08 38/117    M30-39:7/25      53.45     25:11.19  
  50.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          38 F         25:21.76  8:09 12/189    F30-39:5/45      59.22     25:13.02  
  51.Brian Ross           Pennington,NJ      35 M         25:38.30  8:15 39/117    M30-39:8/25      51.73     25:29.68  
  52.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         54 M         25:47.30  8:18 40/117    M50-59:12/28     59.00     25:43.22  
  53.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    60 F         25:48.26  8:18 13/189    F60-69:1/13      71.84     25:44.85  
  54.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        39 F         25:50.70  8:19 14/189    F30-39:6/45      58.39     25:43.70  
  55.Jeff Garvin          Carversville,PA    51 M         25:53.30  8:19 41/117    M50-59:13/28     57.42     25:35.65  
  56.Ward Sanders         Lambertville,NJ    53 M         25:58.11  8:21 42/117    M50-59:14/28     58.14     25:28.82  
  57.Sydney Barton        Lambertville,NJ    22 F         25:59.76  8:22 15/189    F20-29:2/25      56.80     25:51.85  
  58.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 F         26:00.28  8:22 16/189    F40-49:5/34      60.97     25:37.74  
  59.Lori Nasatka         Bordentown,NJ      41 F         26:00.44  8:22 17/189    F40-49:6/34      58.67     25:46.31  
  60.Timothy Krohn        Levittown,PA       50 M         26:03.80  8:23 43/117    M50-59:15/28     56.60     26:02.08  
  61.Paige Walker         New Hope,PA        12 F         26:06.19  8:24 18/189    F 1-14:1/29      63.15     26:04.38  
  62.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          9  M         26:10.23  8:25 44/117    M 1-14:6/22      62.15     26:02.89  
  63.Bruce Downie         Hopewell,NJ        45 M         26:15.59  8:27 45/117    M40-49:5/14      54.12     25:55.38  
  64.Patricia Ivey        Lambertville,NJ    44 F         26:17.45  8:27 19/189    F40-49:7/34      59.27     26:03.62  
  65.Chris Sloboda        Lambertville,NJ    45 M         26:24.53  8:29 46/117    M40-49:6/14      53.81     26:10.48  
  66.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         52 F         26:24.87  8:30 20/189    F50-59:2/35      63.94     26:21.65  
  67.Erich Fuller         Stewartsville,NJ   33 M         26:26.73  8:30 47/117    M30-39:9/25      49.68     26:21.64  
  68.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        34 M         26:27.35  8:30 48/117    M30-39:10/25     49.88     25:52.89  
  69.River Hart           Hopewell,NJ        15 M         26:29.51  8:31 49/117    M15-16:2/4       50.72     26:23.79  
  70.Nick Venettone       Lambertville,NJ    11 M         26:30.94  8:32 50/117    M 1-14:7/22      56.27     26:29.19  
  71.Greg Datz            Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:32.23  8:32 51/117    M40-49:7/14      53.16     26:13.71  
  72.Kris Siess           Stockton,NJ        51 M         26:39.20  8:34 52/117    M50-59:16/28     55.77     26:19.97  
  73.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:46.86  8:37 53/117    M 1-14:8/22      51.13     26:33.98  
  74.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    14 F         26:48.67  8:37 21/189    F 1-14:2/29      58.90     26:35.69  
  75.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           51 M U       26:48.81  8:37 54/117    M50-59:17/28     55.44     26:46.55  
  76.Michael Murray       New Hope,PA        57 M U       26:49.62  8:38 55/117    M50-59:18/28     58.09     26:21.94  
  77.Anna Rivkin          Stockton,NJ        41 F         26:51.50  8:38 22/189    F40-49:8/34      56.81     26:42.36  
  78.Scott Kellen         New Hope,PA        50 M         26:52.13  8:38 56/117    M50-59:19/28     54.90     26:34.22  
  79.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    64 M         27:00.78  8:41 57/117    M60-69:5/9       61.13     26:53.86  
  80.Elizabeth Glynn      Lambertville,NJ    35 F         27:01.28  8:41 23/189    F30-39:7/45      55.01     26:49.76  
  81.Kaylin Campbell      Lambertville,NJ    23 F U       27:03.70  8:42 24/189    F20-29:3/25      54.57     26:49.60  
  82.Tim Grant            New Hope,PA        50 M         27:06.23  8:43 58/117    M50-59:20/28     54.43     26:58.57  
  83.Leigh Anne Cascio    Frenchtown,NJ      46 F         27:07.84  8:43 25/189    F40-49:9/34      58.44     27:04.27  
  84.Chris Liwosz         Baltimore,MD       31 M         27:09.93  8:44 59/117    M30-39:11/25     48.05     26:53.97  
  85.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F         27:10.76  8:44 26/189    F40-49:10/34     59.50     27:06.09  
  86.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        52 F         27:11.24  8:45 27/189    F50-59:3/35      62.12     26:51.78  
  87.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    59 F         27:12.79  8:45 28/189    F50-59:4/35      67.30     27:12.12  
  88.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        52 F         27:18.30  8:47 29/189    F50-59:5/35      61.86     27:09.04  
  89.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      65 M         27:28.20  8:50 60/117    M60-69:6/9       60.63     27:00.75  
  90.Mark Robbins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 11 M         27:33.05  8:52 61/117    M 1-14:9/22      54.15     27:26.53  
  91.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    10 F         27:34.94  8:52 30/189    F 1-14:3/29      63.04     27:20.51  
  92.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         50 F         27:49.96  8:57 31/189    F50-59:6/35      59.37     27:48.48  
  93.David Mount          Flemington,NJ      47 M         27:51.69  8:58 62/117    M40-49:8/14      51.77     27:28.84  
  94.Hector Rivera        Stockton,NJ        50 M U       27:51.74  8:58 63/117    M50-59:21/28     52.95     27:28.05  
  95.Kristin Bonham       Milford,NJ         26 F         27:51.92  8:58 32/189    F20-29:4/25      52.99     27:43.93  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  96.Maurice Hamilton     Lambertville,NJ    12 M         27:58.24  9:00 64/117    M 1-14:10/22     51.56     27:58.23  
  97.Cooper Sorin         New Hope,PA        11 F         27:58.72  9:00 33/189    F 1-14:4/29      60.43     27:57.71  
  98.Chris Legere         Lambertville,NJ    34 M         28:03.59  9:01 65/117    M30-39:12/25     47.03     27:38.65  
  99.Elaine Holt          Lawrenceville,NJ   58 F         28:09.20  9:03 34/189    F50-59:7/35      64.28     27:45.10  
 100.Art Taylor           Flemington,NJ      57 M         28:10.36  9:04 66/117    M50-59:22/28     55.31     28:06.59  
 101.Kyle Hart            Lambertville,NJ    24 M         28:18.53  9:06 67/117    M20-29:7/14      45.86     28:02.37  
 102.Janet Grudzien       Lambertville,NJ    33 F         28:19.63  9:07 35/189    F30-39:8/45      52.25     28:04.52  
 103.Elspeth Hans         Lambertville,NJ    33 F         28:19.93  9:07 36/189    F30-39:9/45      52.24     28:04.64  
 104.Chuck Mccormac       Fallsington,PA     36 M         28:21.51  9:07 68/117    M30-39:13/25     47.03     28:09.27  
 105.Andrew Tavis         Westfield,NJ       32 M         28:24.94  9:08 69/117    M30-39:14/25     46.07     28:13.44  
 106.Rory Keyes           Lambertville,NJ    11 M         28:30.91  9:10 70/117    M 1-14:11/22     52.32     28:30.90  
 107.Ethan Thorpe         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         28:34.05  9:11 71/117    M20-29:8/14      45.45     28:16.75  
 108.Rebecca Mondshein    Philadelphia,PA    25 M         28:34.30  9:11 72/117    M20-29:9/14      45.44     28:17.14  
 109.Stephanie Davis      Titusville,NJ      24 F U       28:36.50  9:12 37/189    F20-29:5/25      51.62     28:20.86  
 110.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    65 F         28:41.50  9:14 38/189    F60-69:2/13      68.81     28:33.45  
 111.Barbara Knirda       Ewing,NJ           63 F         28:53.70  9:17 39/189    F60-69:3/13      66.59     28:33.60  
 112.Michael Palasciano   Trenton,NJ         51 M         29:03.46  9:21 73/117    M50-59:23/28     51.16     28:55.23  
 113.Hanna Cavanaugh      New Hope,PA        39 F         29:04.92  9:21 40/189    F30-39:10/45     51.89     28:41.71  
 114.Addie Bydalek        Frenchtown,NJ      21 F         29:12.70  9:24 41/189    F20-29:6/25      50.55     28:57.51  
 115.Mark Bydalek         Frenchtown,NJ      55 M         29:12.80  9:24 74/117    M50-59:24/28     52.50     28:57.87  
 116.Molly Sorensen       Lawrenceville,NJ   22 F         29:19.63  9:26 42/189    F20-29:7/25      50.35     29:13.75  
 117.Jessica Bateman      Lambertville,NJ    35 F         29:23.64  9:27 43/189    F30-39:11/45     50.57     29:10.37  
 118.Lee Zandstra         Ringoes,NJ         34 F         29:27.38  9:28 44/189    F30-39:12/45     50.34     29:00.55  
 119.Deb Faiello          Milford,NJ         54 F         29:28.95  9:29 45/189    F50-59:8/35      58.59     29:06.36  
 120.Julie Eisenbeil      Flemington,NJ      39 F         29:28.99  9:29 46/189    F30-39:13/45     51.19     29:12.95  
 121.Tracy Wright         Stockton,NJ        45 F         29:29.05  9:29 47/189    F40-49:11/34     53.29     29:13.97  
 122.David Krasne         Lambertville,NJ    42 M         29:33.41  9:30 75/117    M40-49:9/14      47.05     28:59.18  
 123.Anthony Venettone    Lambertville,NJ    9  M         29:34.80  9:31 76/117    M 1-14:12/22     54.99     29:32.10  
 124.Jasmine Wright       Pipersville,PA     30 F         29:36.08  9:31 48/189    F30-39:14/45     49.89     29:11.59  
 125.Jessica Keller       Bloomsbury,NJ      23 F         29:44.37  9:34 49/189    F20-29:8/25      49.65     29:25.07  
 126.Carin Muchanic       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         29:52.38  9:36 50/189    F30-39:15/45     49.43     29:27.88  
 127.Erin Buchanan        Flemington,NJ      34 F         29:52.49  9:36 51/189    F30-39:16/45     49.63     29:46.20  
 128.Jill Cavanaugh       Lambertville,NJ    39 F         29:55.04  9:37 52/189    F30-39:17/45     50.44     29:31.40  
 129.Shannon Mcguire      Upper Black Edd,PA 36 F         29:55.85  9:38 53/189    F30-39:18/45     49.80     29:47.35  
 130.Tim Lavery           Lambertville,NJ    41 M         29:56.62  9:38 77/117    M40-49:10/14     46.11     29:35.67  
 131.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 54 F         29:58.39  9:38 54/189    F50-59:9/35      57.63     29:46.28  
 132.Nicole Adams         Lambertville,NJ    26 F         30:00.48  9:39 55/189    F20-29:9/25      49.21     29:43.50  
 133.Andrew Phelan        Lambertville,NJ    29 M         30:01.48  9:39 78/117    M20-29:10/14     43.30     29:40.61  
 134.Robyn Steinmam       Ringoes,NJ         37 F         30:07.19  9:41 56/189    F30-39:19/45     49.67     29:41.07  
 135.Cole Warms           New Hope,PA        11 M         30:10.75  9:42 79/117    M 1-14:13/22     49.44     30:09.09  
 136.Stacy Smith          New Hope,PA        42 F U       30:21.55  9:46 57/189    F40-49:12/34     50.58     30:14.11  
 137.Grace Colalillo      Stockton,NJ        15 F         30:25.77  9:47 58/189    F15-16:2/3       50.97     30:14.25  
 138.Brandon Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        31 M         30:29.60  9:48 80/117    M30-39:15/25     42.80     30:12.73  
 139.Whitney Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        28 F         30:29.66  9:48 59/189    F20-29:10/25     48.42     30:15.07  
 140.Johnny Ludwig        Lambertville,NJ    13 M         30:30.16  9:49 81/117    M 1-14:14/22     45.96     30:30.15  
 141.Jon Reese            New Hope,PA        25 M         30:34.48  9:50 82/117    M20-29:11/14     42.46     30:28.39  
 142.Jaime Pitchford      Lambertville,NJ    29 F         30:35.92  9:50 60/189    F20-29:11/25     48.26     30:12.58  
 143.Seth Buchanan        Flemington,NJ      35 M         30:36.74  9:51 83/117    M30-39:16/25     43.32     30:29.66  
 144.Nicole Case          Lambertville,NJ    25 F         30:37.59  9:51 61/189    F20-29:12/25     48.22     30:13.19  
 145.Hsing-hua Tsai       Levittown,PA       28 F         30:39.39  9:52 62/189    F20-29:13/25     48.17     30:26.17  
 146.Thomas Warms         New Hope,PA        10 M         30:41.27  9:52 84/117    M 1-14:15/22     50.60     30:39.00  
 147.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 61 F         30:44.77  9:53 63/189    F60-69:4/13      61.03     30:25.98  
 148.Heather Venettone    Lambertville,NJ    42 F         30:46.49  9:54 64/189    F40-49:13/34     49.90     30:40.72  
 149.Renee Soto           Lambertville,NJ    38 F         30:49.83  9:55 65/189    F30-39:20/45     48.72     30:16.30  
 150.Jennifer Ege         Milford,NJ         28 F         30:52.18  9:56 66/189    F20-29:14/25     47.84     30:25.53  
 151.Kevin Connor         New Hope,PA        52 M         30:54.28  9:56 85/117    M50-59:25/28     48.47     30:44.42  
 152.Andrew Connor        New Hope,PA        10 M         30:54.41  9:56 86/117    M 1-14:16/22     50.24     30:44.70  
 153.Susan Donnelly       Doylestown,PA      50 F         30:55.90  9:57 67/189    F50-59:10/35     53.42     30:33.27  
 154.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        10 F         30:58.54  9:58 68/189    F 1-14:5/29      56.13     30:37.17  
 155.Chelsey Baxter       Ringoes,NJ         27 F         31:00.03  9:58 69/189    F20-29:15/25     47.63     30:47.81  
 156.Terence O'connor     Ringoes,NJ         29 M         31:01.14  9:59 87/117    M20-29:12/14     41.91     30:24.85  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 157.Amy Lavery           Lambertville,NJ    39 F         31:07.88 10:01 70/189    F30-39:21/45     48.48     30:49.25  
 158.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         55 F         31:10.40 10:01 71/189    F50-59:11/35     56.05     30:58.89  
 159.Brody Hicks          Flemington,NJ      12 M         31:14.38 10:03 88/117    M 1-14:17/22     46.17     30:55.57  
 160.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    58 F         31:14.56 10:03 72/189    F50-59:12/35     57.92     30:52.55  
 161.Patti Behen          Yortown Heights,NY 28 F         31:22.38 10:05 73/189    F20-29:16/25     47.07     31:07.79  
 162.Erica Rubine         Lambertville,NJ    49 F         31:28.00 10:07 74/189    F40-49:14/34     51.95     30:59.17  
 163.Stefanie Walker      New Hope,PA        42 F         31:29.79 10:08 75/189    F40-49:15/34     48.76     31:09.44  
 164.Jeni Losch           Lambertville,NJ    33 F         31:30.63 10:08 76/189    F30-39:22/45     46.97     31:06.54  
 165.Kyndi Sokolowski     Yardley,PA         34 F         31:32.68 10:09 77/189    F30-39:23/45     47.00     31:19.98  
 166.Sandra Giles         Wycombe,PA         54 F         31:52.84 10:15 78/189    F50-59:13/35     54.19     31:38.66  
 167.Carly Baldwin        Lambertville,NJ    32 F         31:57.19 10:17 79/189    F30-39:24/45     46.26     31:34.62  
 168.Ashleigh Baldwin     Lambertville,NJ    30 F         31:57.26 10:17 80/189    F30-39:25/45     46.21     31:34.44  
 169.Maria Chavez Santos  Stockton,NJ        29 F         32:00.49 10:18 81/189    F20-29:17/25     46.13     31:32.97  
 170.Bryanna Hartpence    Lambertville,NJ    23 F         32:08.79 10:20 82/189    F20-29:18/25     45.94     31:42.26  
 171.Jonathan Hart        Lambertville,NJ    33 M         32:12.67 10:22 89/117    M30-39:17/25     40.79     31:47.46  
 172.Kathleen Keyes       Lambertville,NJ    9  F         32:12.69 10:22 83/189    F 1-14:6/29      55.69     32:12.68  
 173.Matthew Nogier       Lambertville,NJ    30 M         32:17.17 10:23 90/117    M30-39:18/25     40.33     31:49.12  
 174.Julia Alexander      Toms River,NJ      52 F         32:20.39 10:24 84/189    F50-59:14/35     52.23     32:09.95  
 175.Meaghan Coburn       Baltimore,MD       29 F         32:26.90 10:26 85/189    F20-29:19/25     45.51     32:11.08  
 176.Jaime Broadbent      Fallsington,PA     38 F         32:49.37 10:33 86/189    F30-39:26/45     45.76     32:35.83  
 177.Gwendolyn Mccloughan Lambertville,NJ    9  F         32:50.82 10:34 87/189    F 1-14:7/29      54.61     32:46.08  
 178.Beth Salvato         Flemington,NJ      33 F         32:52.63 10:34 88/189    F30-39:27/45     45.02     32:10.12  
 179.Erin Phillips        Stockton,NJ        30 F         32:54.36 10:35 89/189    F30-39:28/45     44.88     32:29.70  
 180.Kendra Thatcher      Lambertville,NJ    31 F         32:58.25 10:36 90/189    F30-39:29/45     44.80     32:56.29  
 181.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          35 M         32:58.38 10:36 91/117    M30-39:19/25     40.22     32:22.61  
 182.Melissa Mae          Lambertville,NJ    31 F         32:58.90 10:36 91/189    F30-39:30/45     44.78     32:53.95  
 183.Matthew Foran        Hamilton,NJ        33 M         32:59.60 10:37 92/117    M30-39:20/25     39.82     32:14.92  
 184.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    71 F         33:03.76 10:38 92/189    F70-98:1/4       64.75     32:51.39  
 185.Elizabeth Koorie     Stockton,NJ        34 F         33:19.88 10:43 93/189    F30-39:31/45     44.49     32:51.26  
 186.Linda Francis        Milford,NJ         54 F         33:25.54 10:45 94/189    F50-59:15/35     51.68     33:14.34  
 187.Julie Luster-roell   Rosemont,NJ        37 F         33:36.57 10:49 95/189    F30-39:32/45     44.51     33:00.86  
 188.Kirsten Ruf          Lambertville,NJ    10 F         33:48.12 10:52 96/189    F 1-14:8/29      51.44     33:48.11  
 189.Willa Ludwig         Lambertville,NJ    10 F         33:51.10 10:53 97/189    F 1-14:9/29      51.36     33:48.80  
 190.Kara Kowaleski       Monroe Township,NJ 33 F         33:53.34 10:54 98/189    F30-39:33/45     43.67     33:27.15  
 191.Amy Mangano          New Hope,PA        44 F         33:54.80 10:54 99/189    F40-49:16/34     45.95     33:23.51  
 192.Jack Ludwing         Lambertville,NJ    51 M         34:03.16 10:57 93/117    M50-59:26/28     43.65     34:00.32  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 193.Pam Rickert          New Hope,PA        42 F         34:12.07 11:00 100/189   F40-49:17/34     44.90     34:05.18  
 194.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    37 F         34:27.05 11:05 101/189   F30-39:34/45     43.42     34:22.19  
 195.Sadie Lingerfield    Lambertville,NJ    9  F         34:27.48 11:05 102/189   F 1-14:10/29     52.06     34:23.03  
 196.Tania Zakia          Ewing,NJ           52 F         34:33.75 11:07 103/189   F50-59:16/35     48.87     34:15.59  
 197.Molly Cervini        Stockton,NJ        29 F         34:35.32 11:07 104/189   F20-29:20/25     42.69     34:20.12  
 198.Zoe Horan            Lambertville,NJ    11 F         34:36.50 11:08 105/189   F 1-14:11/29     48.85     34:04.81  
 199.Eleanor Plummer      Stockton,NJ        55 F         34:40.05 11:09 106/189   F50-59:17/35     50.40     34:19.02  
 200.Agnes Rymer          Lambertville,NJ    58 F         34:48.41 11:12 107/189   F50-59:18/35     51.99     34:03.04  
 201.Julia Chapman        Lambertville,NJ    41 F         35:01.75 11:16 108/189   F40-49:18/34     43.56     34:57.07  
 202.Cindy Barter         Stockton,NJ        52 F         35:04.09 11:17 109/189   F50-59:19/35     48.16     34:36.33  
 203.Jeanna Korzun        Lambertville,NJ    15 F         35:11.97 11:19 110/189   F15-16:3/3       44.07     34:43.06  
 204.Aiden Donnelly       Lambertville,NJ    16 M         35:12.22 11:19 94/117    M15-16:3/4       37.63     34:42.16  
 205.Devin Mastrich       Lambertville,NJ    16 M         35:12.31 11:19 95/117    M15-16:4/4       37.62     34:41.52  
 206.Joanne Warms         New Hope,PA        43 F         35:15.62 11:20 111/189   F40-49:19/34     43.86     34:49.58  
 207.Sharon Hallanan      Lambertville,NJ    54 F         35:20.71 11:22 112/189   F50-59:20/35     48.88     34:50.04  
 208.Filomena Hengst      Lambertville,NJ    33 F         35:21.82 11:22 113/189   F30-39:35/45     41.85     34:51.50  
 209.Katharine Duggan     Lambertville,NJ    10 F         35:42.02 11:29 114/189   F 1-14:12/29     48.70     35:07.70  
 210.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    7  F         35:48.90 11:31 115/189   F 1-14:13/29     53.84     35:12.86  
 211.Jennifer Duggan      Lambertville,NJ    47 F         35:50.71 11:32 116/189   F40-49:20/34     44.66     35:16.76  
 212.Joan Millsaps        Lambertville,NJ    64 F         35:59.29 11:34 117/189   F60-69:5/13      54.15     35:20.72  
 213.Krystyn Foran        Hamilton,NJ        32 F         35:59.32 11:34 118/189   F30-39:36/45     41.07     35:16.61  
 214.Beth Colosimo        Lambertville,NJ    40 F         36:06.09 11:37 119/189   F40-49:21/34     42.02     35:28.11  
 215.Mary Po              Pottstown,PA       35 F         36:06.31 11:37 120/189   F30-39:37/45     41.17     35:28.53  
 216.Elise Drennon        Washington,NJ      13 F         36:07.63 11:37 121/189   F 1-14:14/29     44.60     35:27.45  
 217.Jacqueline Drennon   Washington,NJ      47 F         36:10.03 11:38 122/189   F40-49:22/34     44.26     35:28.37  
 218.Shanna Simicsak      Trenton,NJ         35 F         36:26.26 11:43 123/189   F30-39:38/45     40.79     36:09.02  
 219.Brant Simicsak       Trenton,NJ         27 M         36:27.24 11:43 96/117    M20-29:13/14     35.62     36:10.16  
 220.Casey Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        13 F         36:27.51 11:44 124/189   F 1-14:15/29     44.20     35:47.10  
 221.Peggy Leary          Lambertville,NJ    40 F         36:35.03 11:46 125/189   F40-49:23/34     41.47     35:56.02  
 222.Maggie Tritremmel    New Hope,PA        10 F         36:47.25 11:50 126/189   F 1-14:16/29     47.26     36:16.74  
 223.Catie Tritremmel     New Hope,PA        42 F         36:47.26 11:50 127/189   F40-49:24/34     41.74     36:18.65  
 224.Janet Reside         Ringoes,NJ         28 F         36:49.25 11:51 128/189   F20-29:21/25     40.10     36:12.60  
 225.Martine Paerg        Lambertville,NJ    12 F         37:03.84 11:55 129/189   F 1-14:17/29     44.48     36:42.40  
 226.Lara Coleman         Lambertville,NJ    25 F         37:08.11 11:57 130/189   F20-29:22/25     39.76     36:44.61  
 227.Melissa Ruby Horan   Lambertville,NJ    45 F         37:12.08 11:58 131/189   F40-49:25/34     42.24     36:40.41  
 228.Anita Conway         Spotswood,NJ       57 F         37:14.27 11:59 132/189   F50-59:21/35     48.03     36:45.80  
 229.Bonnie Boccitto      Princeton,NJ       65 F         37:16.48 11:59 133/189   F60-69:6/13      52.96     37:05.97  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 230.Joseph Dinella       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 M         37:24.78 12:02 97/117    M30-39:21/25     36.13     36:52.12  
 231.Ivana Pareja         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 36 F         37:24.91 12:02 134/189   F30-39:39/45     39.84     36:51.65  
 232.Jeannie Colalillo    Stockton,NJ        53 F         37:34.64 12:05 135/189   F50-59:22/35     45.46     36:59.44  
 233.Abigail Rivenbark    Whitehouse Stat,NJ 7  F         37:40.65 12:07 136/189   F 1-14:18/29     51.18     37:31.19  
 234.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M         37:40.66 12:07 98/117    M40-49:11/14     37.44     37:30.82  
 235.Brandon Ford         Lambertville,NJ    13 M         37:44.69 12:08 99/117    M 1-14:18/22     37.14     35:10.89  
 236.Monica Paerg         Lambertville,NJ    51 F         37:44.91 12:08 137/189   F50-59:23/35     44.25     37:23.89  
 237.Lucy Spreen          Lambertville,NJ    8  F         37:45.25 12:09 138/189   F 1-14:19/29     49.17     37:45.24  
 238.Annie Spreen         Lambertville,NJ    10 F         37:45.52 12:09 139/189   F 1-14:20/29     46.05     37:45.51  
 239.Kayla Ribsam         Lambertville,NJ    23 F         37:45.56 12:09 140/189   F20-29:23/25     39.11     37:45.35  
 240.Shelby Ruf           Lambertville,NJ    8  F         37:45.85 12:09 141/189   F 1-14:21/29     49.16     37:45.84  
 241.Isabella Clavel-davi Lambertville,NJ    12 F         38:08.23 12:16 142/189   F 1-14:22/29     43.22     37:28.50  
 242.Tiago Davila         Wind Gap,PA        33 M         38:12.04 12:17 100/117   M30-39:22/25     34.39     37:40.03  
 243.Gabor Salopek        Neshanic Statio,NJ 30 M         38:20.12 12:20 101/117   M30-39:23/25     33.97     37:36.35  
 244.Emese Ferry          Lambertville,NJ    32 F         38:20.19 12:20 143/189   F30-39:40/45     38.56     37:34.63  
 245.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      56 M         38:26.33 12:22 102/117   M50-59:27/28     40.22     38:12.14  
 246.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      53 F         38:26.70 12:22 144/189   F50-59:24/35     44.43     38:13.16  
 247.Jennifer Hamilton    Levittown,PA       33 F         38:30.06 12:23 145/189   F30-39:41/45     38.44     38:14.50  
 248.Jennifer Linda       Levittown,PA       36 F         38:36.05 12:25 146/189   F30-39:42/45     38.62     38:20.37  
 249.Patricia Metzger     Lawrenceville,NJ   54 F         38:40.22 12:26 147/189   F50-59:25/35     44.67     38:24.93  
 250.Yuka Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      13 F         38:42.51 12:27 148/189   F 1-14:23/29     41.63     38:29.07  
 251.Bill Zuccarello      Lambertville,NJ    43 M         38:45.62 12:28 103/117   M40-49:12/14     36.13     38:20.50  
 252.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      72 F         38:48.60 12:29 149/189   F70-98:2/4       55.95     38:15.87  
 253.Bethanne Mowery      Hainesport,NJ      50 F         38:48.73 12:29 150/189   F50-59:26/35     42.57     38:16.62  
 254.Brynn Corey          Lambertville,NJ    10 F         39:04.93 12:34 151/189   F 1-14:24/29     44.49     38:32.61  
 255.Barbara Brynko       Vincentown,NJ      61 F         39:15.44 12:38 152/189   F60-69:7/13      47.80     38:41.74  
 256.Ian Love             Califon,NJ         12 M         39:18.89 12:39 104/117   M 1-14:19/22     36.69     38:37.51  
 257.Dave Russo           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M         39:20.08 12:39 105/117   M30-39:24/25     34.61     38:46.05  
 258.John Love            Califon,NJ         51 M         39:22.62 12:40 106/117   M50-59:28/28     37.75     38:42.34  
 259.Olivia Nemeth        Stockton,NJ        7  F         39:41.37 12:46 153/189   F 1-14:25/29     48.58     39:19.10  
 260.Tim Nemeth           Stockton,NJ        42 M         39:55.74 12:51 107/117   M40-49:13/14     34.82     39:33.47  
 261.Bretta Jacquemih     Lambertville,NJ    46 F         39:58.96 12:52 154/189   F40-49:26/34     39.65     39:28.16  
 262.Sarah Thorton        Lambertville,NJ    26 F         40:03.71 12:53 155/189   F20-29:24/25     36.86     39:26.52  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 263.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    58 F U       40:36.58 13:04 156/189   F50-59:27/35     44.56     40:08.20  
 264.Dan Najecki          Doylestown,PA      28 M         40:41.56 13:05 108/117   M20-29:14/14     31.92     38:26.06  
 265.Lauri Rimler         New Hope,PA        56 F         40:47.94 13:07 157/189   F50-59:28/35     43.32     40:14.96  
 266.Megan Timm           Doylestown,PA      26 F         40:52.82 13:09 158/189   F20-29:25/25     36.12     38:37.23  
 267.Philip Timm          Frenchtown,NJ      65 M         40:52.84 13:09 109/117   M60-69:7/9       40.74     38:37.87  
 268.Sharon Owens         Lambertville,NJ    61 F         41:33.31 13:22 159/189   F60-69:8/13      45.16     41:23.45  
 269.Glenn Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        42 M         41:46.97 13:26 110/117   M40-49:14/14     33.28     41:04.66  
 270.Meredith Scheetz     Lambertville,NJ    38 F         41:51.49 13:28 160/189   F30-39:43/45     35.88     41:08.72  
 271.Linda Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        39 F         41:53.90 13:29 161/189   F30-39:44/45     36.02     41:11.20  
 272.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       81 M         42:04.68 13:32 111/117   M70-98:1/1       50.48     41:43.23  
 273.Justin Hicks         Lambertville,NJ    10 M         42:09.61 13:34 112/117   M 1-14:20/22     36.83     41:49.43  
 274.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    42 F         42:09.69 13:34 162/189   F40-49:27/34     36.42     41:50.00  
 275.Judy Detrano         Lambertville,NJ    68 F         42:18.22 13:36 163/189   F60-69:9/13      48.56     41:12.21  
 276.Gladys Mitchell      Lambertville,NJ    77 F         42:18.40 13:36 164/189   F70-98:3/4       55.27     41:14.89  
 277.Jayden Davila        Wind Gap,PA        8  M         42:30.17 13:40 113/117   M 1-14:21/22     40.40     41:59.05  
 278.Tiene Russo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F         42:33.37 13:41 165/189   F30-39:45/45     34.93     41:59.68  
 279.Jason Weiland        Lambertville,NJ    10 M         42:45.58 13:45 114/117   M 1-14:22/22     36.31     41:53.94  
 280.Catellina Weiland    Lambertville,NJ    7  F         42:46.77 13:46 166/189   F 1-14:26/29     45.07     41:56.80  
 281.Kelly Jordan         Milford,NJ         43 F         42:50.13 13:47 167/189   F40-49:28/34     36.10     42:41.14  
 282.Trevor Scott         Lambertville,NJ    35 M         42:56.82 13:49 115/117   M30-39:25/25     30.88     42:16.33  
 283.Lisette Weiland      Lambertville,NJ    41 F         43:00.63 13:50 168/189   F40-49:29/34     35.48     42:10.45  
 284.Donna Grushow        Lambertville,NJ    47 F         43:00.67 13:50 169/189   F40-49:30/34     37.22     42:09.70  
 285.Kira Grushow         Lambertville,NJ    9  F         43:00.78 13:50 170/189   F 1-14:27/29     41.70     42:10.11  
 286.Kathryn Steffanelli  Stockton,NJ        40 F         43:08.57 13:53 171/189   F40-49:31/34     35.16     42:44.07  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 287.Twayler Matasi       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 F         44:02.66 14:10 172/189   F50-59:29/35     38.35     43:55.96  
 288.Sandy Kersey         Lambertville,NJ    71 F         46:33.65 14:59 173/189   F70-98:4/4       45.98     46:22.64  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 289.Stephanie Moss       Lambertville,NJ    57 F         48:08.78 15:29 174/189   F50-59:30/35     37.14     47:43.19  
 290.Jerelyn Hoos         Lambertville,NJ    56 F         48:09.42 15:29 175/189   F50-59:31/35     36.71     47:43.61  
 291.Rachel Glenn         Lambertville,NJ    57 F         48:11.04 15:30 176/189   F50-59:32/35     37.12     47:59.33  
 292.Grace Koziol         Lambertville,NJ    7  F         48:21.89 15:33 177/189   F 1-14:28/29     39.87     47:21.80  
 293.Ellen Koziol         Lambertville,NJ    41 F         48:31.62 15:37 178/189   F40-49:32/34     31.44     47:31.72  
 294.Debra Pisacreta      Lambertvile,NJ     62 F         49:41.75 15:59 179/189   F60-69:10/13     38.23     49:29.27  
 295.Laurie Papell        Lambertville,NJ    63 F         49:42.08 15:59 180/189   F60-69:11/13     38.72     49:28.14  
 296.Sarah Geser          Lambertville,NJ    52 F         49:42.53 15:59 181/189   F50-59:33/35     33.98     49:32.26  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 297.Kira Sneddon         Lambertville,NJ    13 F         50:24.51 16:13 182/189   F 1-14:29/29     31.97     49:44.17  
 298.Mary Kay Love        Califon,NJ         44 F         51:06.49 16:26 183/189   F40-49:33/34     30.49     50:23.83  
 299.Salvatore Salvagno   Lambertville,NJ    68 M         51:41.00 16:38 116/117   M60-69:8/9       33.09     51:00.09  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 300.Mary Tomlison        ,                  99 F         54:39.01 17:35 184/189   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     53:37.49  
 301.Sara Scully          ,                  44 F         54:39.04 17:35 185/189   F40-49:34/34     28.51     53:35.22  
 302.Cynthia Magill       Lambertville,NJ    61 F         54:47.83 17:38 186/189   F60-69:12/13     34.25     54:18.26  
 303.Debra Wiley          Stockton,NJ        60 F         54:48.03 17:38 187/189   F60-69:13/13     33.83     54:19.17  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 304.Debbie Wean          Lambertville,NJ    54 F         56:05.01 18:03 188/189   F50-59:34/35     30.80     55:28.22  
 305.Mary Zetterstrom     Lambertville,NJ    59 F         56:05.74 18:03 189/189   F50-59:35/35     32.65     55:28.45  
 306.Bob Zetterstrom      Lambertville,NJ    61 M         56:08.22 18:04 117/117   M60-69:9/9       28.68     55:29.98  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHAD RUN 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 34 M            629   17:53.63   5:46
   2.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         41 M            659   19:57.99   6:26
   3.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    51 M            657   20:00.69   6:26
   4.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    31 M            689   20:17.27   6:32
   5.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        56 M            555   20:49.35   6:42
   6.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        60 M            646   20:55.51   6:44
   7.Paul Roveda          Pennington,NJ      23 M            674   21:03.96   6:47
   8.David Peer           Lambertville,NJ    33 M            643   21:19.91   6:52
   9.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M         U  570   21:20.58   6:52
  10.Liam Sullivan        Lambertville,NJ    15 M           1543   21:29.37   6:55
SHAD RUN 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        35 F            515   19:29.42   6:16
   2.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    31 F            523   20:34.74   6:37
   3.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    25 F            600   21:24.98   6:54
   4.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    45 F            501   21:40.58   6:59
   5.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        46 F            541   22:41.59   7:18
   6.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       44 F            642   23:36.74   7:36
   7.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    50 F           1591   23:46.00   7:39
   8.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        44 F            592   23:52.90   7:41
   9.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    30 F            520   23:54.59   7:42
  10.Eva Mckenna          Pennington,NJ      35 F            611   24:36.71   7:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHAD RUN 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         41 M            659   19:57.99   6:26
   2.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    51 M            657   20:00.69   6:26
   3.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        56 M            555   20:49.35   6:42
   4.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        60 M            646   20:55.51   6:44
   5.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M         U  570   21:20.58   6:52
   6.Tom Sullivan         Lambertville,NJ    47 M           1545   23:00.48   7:24
   7.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M            661   23:23.03   7:32
   8.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    51 M            598   23:27.25   7:33
   9.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    46 M            649   23:37.06   7:36
  10.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        58 M           1541   24:04.58   7:45
SHAD RUN 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    45 F            501   21:40.58   6:59
   2.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        46 F            541   22:41.59   7:18
   3.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       44 F            642   23:36.74   7:36
   4.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    50 F           1591   23:46.00   7:39
   5.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        44 F            592   23:52.90   7:41
   6.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    60 F           1544   25:48.26   8:18
   7.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 F           1593   26:00.28   8:22
   8.Lori Nasatka         Bordentown,NJ      41 F            624   26:00.44   8:22
   9.Patricia Ivey        Lambertville,NJ    44 F            557   26:17.45   8:28
  10.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         52 F            471   26:24.87   8:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    13 M   14       597   21:31.64   6:56   65.12%
   2.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         12 M   16      1597   21:47.87   7:01   66.17%
   3.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          11 M   20      1622   22:46.03   7:20   65.53%
   4.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    11 M   26       607   23:31.16   7:34   63.44%
   5.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      12 M   42       560   24:40.29   7:56   58.46%
   6.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          9  M   62      1623   26:10.23   8:25   62.15%
   7.Nick Venettone       Lambertville,NJ    11 M   70      1563   26:30.94   8:32   56.27%
   8.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      14 M   73       558   26:46.86   8:37   51.13%
   9.Mark Robbins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 11 M   90       671   27:33.05   8:52   54.15%
  10.Maurice Hamilton     Lambertville,NJ    12 M   96      1606   27:58.24   9:00   51.56%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Walker         New Hope,PA        12 F   61      1565   26:06.19   8:24   63.15%
   2.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    14 F   74       552   26:48.67   8:38   58.90%
   3.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    10 F   91       599   27:34.94   8:53   63.04%
   4.Cooper Sorin         New Hope,PA        11 F   97      1620   27:58.72   9:00   60.43%
   5.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        10 F  154       625   30:58.54   9:58   56.13%
   6.Kathleen Keyes       Lambertville,NJ    9  F  172       567   32:12.69  10:22   55.69%
   7.Gwendolyn Mccloughan Lambertville,NJ    9  F  177       606   32:50.82  10:34   54.61%
   8.Kirsten Ruf          Lambertville,NJ    10 F  188       676   33:48.12  10:53   51.44%
   9.Willa Ludwig         Lambertville,NJ    10 F  189      1603   33:51.10  10:54   51.36%
  10.Sadie Lingerfield    Lambertville,NJ    9  F  195       583   34:27.48  11:05   52.06%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liam Sullivan        Lambertville,NJ    15 M   13      1543   21:29.37   6:55   62.53%
   2.River Hart           Hopewell,NJ        15 M   69      1631   26:29.51   8:32   50.72%
   3.Aiden Donnelly       Lambertville,NJ    16 M  204       506   35:12.22  11:20   37.63%
   4.Devin Mastrich       Lambertville,NJ    16 M  205       602   35:12.31  11:20   37.62%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sydney Garvin        Carversville,PA    15 F   45      1618   24:56.50   8:02   62.19%
   2.Grace Colalillo      Stockton,NJ        15 F  137       495   30:25.77   9:48   50.97%
   3.Jeanna Korzun        Lambertville,NJ    15 F  203      1590   35:11.97  11:20   44.07%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Roveda          Pennington,NJ      23 M    9       674   21:03.96   6:47   61.63%
   2.Andrew Chun          Lambertville,NJ    24 M   21       493   22:51.34   7:21   56.81%
   3.Joseph Quinn         Lambertville,NJ    20 M   23       658   23:07.72   7:27   56.14%
   4.Ben Hart             Lambertville,NJ    25 M   27      1630   23:34.43   7:35   55.08%
   5.Sam Magill           Lambertville,NJ    29 M   31       595   23:48.03   7:40   54.62%
   6.Chad Ege             Milford,NJ         28 M   39       518   24:33.19   7:54   52.89%
   7.Kyle Hart            Lambertville,NJ    24 M  101      1614   28:18.53   9:07   45.86%
   8.Ethan Thorpe         Philadelphia,PA    25 M  107      1553   28:34.05   9:12   45.45%
   9.Rebecca Mondshein    Philadelphia,PA    25 M  108       616   28:34.30   9:12   45.44%
  10.Andrew Phelan        Lambertville,NJ    29 M  133       647   30:01.48   9:40   43.30%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    25 F   12       600   21:24.98   6:54   68.95%
   2.Sydney Barton        Lambertville,NJ    22 F   57       468   25:59.76   8:22   56.80%
   3.Kaylin Campbell      Lambertville,NJ    23 F   81    U  483   27:03.70   8:43   54.57%
   4.Kristin Bonham       Milford,NJ         26 F   95       476   27:51.92   8:58   52.99%
   5.Stephanie Davis      Titusville,NJ      24 F  109    U 1613   28:36.50   9:12   51.62%
   6.Addie Bydalek        Frenchtown,NJ      21 F  114       481   29:12.70   9:24   50.55%
   7.Molly Sorensen       Lawrenceville,NJ   22 F  116       700   29:19.63   9:26   50.35%
   8.Jessica Keller       Bloomsbury,NJ      23 F  125       564   29:44.37   9:34   49.65%
   9.Nicole Adams         Lambertville,NJ    26 F  132       461   30:00.48   9:39   49.21%
  10.Whitney Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        28 F  139      1542   30:29.66   9:49   48.42%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 34 M    1       629   17:53.63   5:46   73.74%
   2.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    31 M    5       689   20:17.27   6:32   64.34%
   3.David Peer           Lambertville,NJ    33 M   10       643   21:19.91   6:52   61.59%
   4.Kenneth Wysocki      Hopewell,NJ        31 M   17      1610   21:54.07   7:03   59.60%
   5.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    37 M   18       492   22:23.73   7:12   59.94%
   6.Dan Kelly            Ewing,NJ           34 M   44       565   24:54.26   8:01   52.99%
   7.Brett Barto          Emmaus,PA          38 M   49       467   25:17.42   8:08   53.45%
   8.Brian Ross           Pennington,NJ      35 M   51       673   25:38.30   8:15   51.73%
   9.Erich Fuller         Stewartsville,NJ   33 M   67       531   26:26.73   8:31   49.68%
  10.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        34 M   68       645   26:27.35   8:31   49.88%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        35 F    2       515   19:29.42   6:16   76.26%
   2.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    31 F    6       523   20:34.74   6:37   71.77%
   3.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    30 F   33       520   23:54.59   7:42   61.76%
   4.Eva Mckenna          Pennington,NJ      35 F   40       611   24:36.71   7:55   60.39%
   5.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          38 F   50      1621   25:21.76   8:10   59.22%
   6.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        39 F   54      1611   25:50.70   8:19   58.39%
   7.Elizabeth Glynn      Lambertville,NJ    35 F   80       538   27:01.28   8:42   55.01%
   8.Janet Grudzien       Lambertville,NJ    33 F  102       542   28:19.63   9:07   52.25%
   9.Elspeth Hans         Lambertville,NJ    33 F  103       546   28:19.93   9:07   52.24%
  10.Hanna Cavanaugh      New Hope,PA        39 F  113       486   29:04.92   9:22   51.89%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         41 M    3       659   19:57.99   6:26   69.15%
   2.Tom Sullivan         Lambertville,NJ    47 M   22      1545   23:00.48   7:24   62.69%
   3.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    46 M   29       649   23:37.06   7:36   60.62%
   4.Barry Robbins        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 M   47       670   25:12.15   8:07   56.80%
   5.Bruce Downie         Hopewell,NJ        45 M   63       508   26:15.59   8:27   54.12%
   6.Chris Sloboda        Lambertville,NJ    45 M   65       696   26:24.53   8:30   53.81%
   7.Greg Datz            Doylestown,PA      44 M   71      1612   26:32.23   8:32   53.16%
   8.David Mount          Flemington,NJ      47 M   93       617   27:51.69   8:58   51.77%
   9.David Krasne         Lambertville,NJ    42 M  122       577   29:33.41   9:31   47.05%
  10.Tim Lavery           Lambertville,NJ    41 M  130       580   29:56.62   9:38   46.11%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    45 F   15       501   21:40.58   6:59   72.49%
   2.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        46 F   19       541   22:41.59   7:18   69.86%
   3.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       44 F   28       642   23:36.74   7:36   66.00%
   4.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        44 F   32       592   23:52.90   7:41   65.25%
   5.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 F   58      1593   26:00.28   8:22   60.97%
   6.Lori Nasatka         Bordentown,NJ      41 F   59       624   26:00.44   8:22   58.67%
   7.Patricia Ivey        Lambertville,NJ    44 F   64       557   26:17.45   8:28   59.27%
   8.Anna Rivkin          Stockton,NJ        41 F   77      1596   26:51.50   8:39   56.81%
   9.Leigh Anne Cascio    Frenchtown,NJ      46 F   83       484   27:07.84   8:44   58.44%
  10.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F   85       525   27:10.76   8:45   59.50%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    51 M    4       657   20:00.69   6:26   74.28%
   2.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        56 M    7       555   20:49.35   6:42   74.24%
   3.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M   11    U  570   21:20.58   6:52   74.20%
   4.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M   24       661   23:23.03   7:32   64.56%
   5.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    51 M   25       598   23:27.25   7:33   63.38%
   6.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        58 M   34      1541   24:04.58   7:45   65.25%
   7.Viktor Paerg         Lambertville,NJ    50 M   35       635   24:11.73   7:47   60.97%
   8.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    52 M   37      1587   24:18.16   7:49   61.64%
   9.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    54 M   38      1548   24:20.42   7:50   62.51%
  10.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    59 M   46       662   25:05.18   8:04   63.13%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    50 F   30      1591   23:46.00   7:39   69.52%
   2.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         52 F   66       471   26:24.87   8:30   63.94%
   3.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        52 F   86       490   27:11.24   8:45   62.12%
   4.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    59 F   87       639   27:12.79   8:46   67.30%
   5.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        52 F   88       517   27:18.30   8:47   61.86%
   6.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         50 F   92       601   27:49.96   8:57   59.37%
   7.Elaine Holt          Lawrenceville,NJ   58 F   99      1599   28:09.20   9:04   64.28%
   8.Deb Faiello          Milford,NJ         54 F  119       522   29:28.95   9:29   58.59%
   9.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 54 F  131       532   29:58.39   9:39   57.63%
  10.Susan Donnelly       Doylestown,PA      50 F  153       507   30:55.90   9:57   53.42%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        60 M    8       646   20:55.51   6:44   76.31%
   2.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      61 M   36       655   24:13.60   7:48   66.46%
   3.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         60 M   41       684   24:39.38   7:56   64.76%
   4.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    62 M   43       463   24:50.06   8:00   65.37%
   5.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    64 M   79       586   27:00.78   8:42   61.13%
   6.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      65 M   89       672   27:28.20   8:50   60.63%
   7.Philip Timm          Frenchtown,NJ      65 M  267      1556   40:52.84  13:09   40.74%
   8.Salvatore Salvagno   Lambertville,NJ    68 M  299       682   51:41.00  16:38   33.09%
   9.Bob Zetterstrom      Lambertville,NJ    61 M  306      1584   56:08.22  18:04   28.68%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    60 F   53      1544   25:48.26   8:18   71.84%
   2.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    65 F  110       559   28:41.50   9:14   68.81%
   3.Barbara Knirda       Ewing,NJ           63 F  111      1598   28:53.70   9:18   66.59%
   4.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 61 F  147       612   30:44.77   9:54   61.03%
   5.Joan Millsaps        Lambertville,NJ    64 F  212       614   35:59.29  11:35   54.15%
   6.Bonnie Boccitto      Princeton,NJ       65 F  229       475   37:16.48  12:00   52.96%
   7.Barbara Brynko       Vincentown,NJ      61 F  255      1625   39:15.44  12:38   47.80%
   8.Sharon Owens         Lambertville,NJ    61 F  268       632   41:33.31  13:22   45.16%
   9.Judy Detrano         Lambertville,NJ    68 F  275       504   42:18.22  13:37   48.56%
  10.Debra Pisacreta      Lambertvile,NJ     62 F  294       650   49:41.75  16:00   38.23%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       81 M  272       656   42:04.68  13:33   50.48%


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    71 F  184       638   33:03.76  10:38   64.75%
   2.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      72 F  252       619   38:48.60  12:29   55.95%
   3.Gladys Mitchell      Lambertville,NJ    77 F  276       615   42:18.40  13:37   55.27%
   4.Sandy Kersey         Lambertville,NJ    71 F  288       566   46:33.65  14:59   45.98%


SHAD RUN 5K                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD RUN 5K                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Tomlison        ,                  99 F  300      1627   54:39.01  17:35    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        60 M    646   20:55.51   6:44 76.31%
   2.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    51 M    657   20:00.69   6:26 74.28%
   3.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        56 M    555   20:49.35   6:42 74.24%
   4.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M U  570   21:20.58   6:52 74.20%
   5.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         41 M    659   19:57.99   6:26 69.15%
   6.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      61 M    655   24:13.60   7:48 66.46%
   7.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    62 M    463   24:50.06   8:00 65.37%
   8.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        58 M   1541   24:04.58   7:45 65.25%
   9.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         60 M    684   24:39.38   7:56 64.76%
  10.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M    661   23:23.03   7:32 64.56%
  11.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    51 M    598   23:27.25   7:33 63.38%
  12.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    59 M    662   25:05.18   8:04 63.13%
  13.Tom Sullivan         Lambertville,NJ    47 M   1545   23:00.48   7:24 62.69%
  14.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    54 M   1548   24:20.42   7:50 62.51%
  15.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    52 M   1587   24:18.16   7:49 61.64%
  16.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    64 M    586   27:00.78   8:42 61.13%
  17.Viktor Paerg         Lambertville,NJ    50 M    635   24:11.73   7:47 60.97%
  18.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      65 M    672   27:28.20   8:50 60.63%
  19.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    46 M    649   23:37.06   7:36 60.62%
  20.Arpad Madarasz       New Hope,PA        53 M   1607   25:14.35   8:07 59.82%
  21.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         54 M    470   25:47.30   8:18 59.00%
  22.Ward Sanders         Lambertville,NJ    53 M   1632   25:58.11   8:21 58.14%
  23.Michael Murray       New Hope,PA        57 M U  621   26:49.62   8:38 58.09%
  24.Jeff Garvin          Carversville,PA    51 M   1619   25:53.30   8:20 57.42%
  25.Barry Robbins        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 M    670   25:12.15   8:07 56.80%
  26.Timothy Krohn        Levittown,PA       50 M    578   26:03.80   8:23 56.60%
  27.Kris Siess           Stockton,NJ        51 M    693   26:39.20   8:35 55.77%
  28.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           51 M U  474   26:48.81   8:38 55.44%
  29.Art Taylor           Flemington,NJ      57 M   1547   28:10.36   9:04 55.31%
  30.Scott Kellen         New Hope,PA        50 M   1609   26:52.13   8:39 54.90%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    45 F    501   21:40.58   6:59 72.49%
   2.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    60 F   1544   25:48.26   8:18 71.84%
   3.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        46 F    541   22:41.59   7:18 69.86%
   4.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    50 F   1591   23:46.00   7:39 69.52%
   5.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    65 F    559   28:41.50   9:14 68.81%
   6.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    59 F    639   27:12.79   8:46 67.30%
   7.Barbara Knirda       Ewing,NJ           63 F   1598   28:53.70   9:18 66.59%
   8.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       44 F    642   23:36.74   7:36 66.00%
   9.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        44 F    592   23:52.90   7:41 65.25%
  10.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    71 F    638   33:03.76  10:38 64.75%
  11.Elaine Holt          Lawrenceville,NJ   58 F   1599   28:09.20   9:04 64.28%
  12.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         52 F    471   26:24.87   8:30 63.94%
  13.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        52 F    490   27:11.24   8:45 62.12%
  14.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        52 F    517   27:18.30   8:47 61.86%
  15.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 61 F    612   30:44.77   9:54 61.03%
  16.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 F   1593   26:00.28   8:22 60.97%
  17.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F    525   27:10.76   8:45 59.50%
  18.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         50 F    601   27:49.96   8:57 59.37%
  19.Patricia Ivey        Lambertville,NJ    44 F    557   26:17.45   8:28 59.27%
  20.Lori Nasatka         Bordentown,NJ      41 F    624   26:00.44   8:22 58.67%
  21.Deb Faiello          Milford,NJ         54 F    522   29:28.95   9:29 58.59%
  22.Leigh Anne Cascio    Frenchtown,NJ      46 F    484   27:07.84   8:44 58.44%
  23.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    58 F    605   31:14.56  10:03 57.92%
  24.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 54 F    532   29:58.39   9:39 57.63%
  25.Anna Rivkin          Stockton,NJ        41 F   1596   26:51.50   8:39 56.81%
  26.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         55 F    569   31:10.40  10:02 56.05%
  27.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      72 F    619   38:48.60  12:29 55.95%
  28.Gladys Mitchell      Lambertville,NJ    77 F    615   42:18.40  13:37 55.27%
  29.Sandra Giles         Wycombe,PA         54 F    536   31:52.84  10:16 54.19%
  30.Joan Millsaps        Lambertville,NJ    64 F    614   35:59.29  11:35 54.15%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        60 M    646   20:55.51   6:44 76.31%
   2.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    51 M    657   20:00.69   6:26 74.28%
   3.Rob Hoy              Chalfont,PA        56 M    555   20:49.35   6:42 74.24%
   4.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M U  570   21:20.58   6:52 74.20%
   5.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 34 M    629   17:53.63   5:46 73.74%
   6.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         41 M    659   19:57.99   6:26 69.15%
   7.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      61 M    655   24:13.60   7:48 66.46%
   8.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         12 M   1597   21:47.87   7:01 66.17%
   9.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          11 M   1622   22:46.03   7:20 65.53%
  10.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    62 M    463   24:50.06   8:00 65.37%
  11.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        58 M   1541   24:04.58   7:45 65.25%
  12.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    13 M    597   21:31.64   6:56 65.12%
  13.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         60 M    684   24:39.38   7:56 64.76%
  14.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M    661   23:23.03   7:32 64.56%
  15.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    31 M    689   20:17.27   6:32 64.34%
  16.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    11 M    607   23:31.16   7:34 63.44%
  17.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    51 M    598   23:27.25   7:33 63.38%
  18.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    59 M    662   25:05.18   8:04 63.13%
  19.Tom Sullivan         Lambertville,NJ    47 M   1545   23:00.48   7:24 62.69%
  20.Liam Sullivan        Lambertville,NJ    15 M   1543   21:29.37   6:55 62.53%
  21.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    54 M   1548   24:20.42   7:50 62.51%
  22.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          9  M   1623   26:10.23   8:25 62.15%
  23.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    52 M   1587   24:18.16   7:49 61.64%
  24.Paul Roveda          Pennington,NJ      23 M    674   21:03.96   6:47 61.63%
  25.David Peer           Lambertville,NJ    33 M    643   21:19.91   6:52 61.59%
  26.Rick Lorenson        Hillsborough,NJ    64 M    586   27:00.78   8:42 61.13%
  27.Viktor Paerg         Lambertville,NJ    50 M    635   24:11.73   7:47 60.97%
  28.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      65 M    672   27:28.20   8:50 60.63%
  29.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    46 M    649   23:37.06   7:36 60.62%
  30.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    37 M    492   22:23.73   7:12 59.94%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        35 F    515   19:29.42   6:16 76.26%
   2.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    45 F    501   21:40.58   6:59 72.49%
   3.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    60 F   1544   25:48.26   8:18 71.84%
   4.Jenna Fasulo         Lambertville,NJ    31 F    523   20:34.74   6:37 71.77%
   5.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        46 F    541   22:41.59   7:18 69.86%
   6.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    50 F   1591   23:46.00   7:39 69.52%
   7.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    25 F    600   21:24.98   6:54 68.95%
   8.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    65 F    559   28:41.50   9:14 68.81%
   9.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    59 F    639   27:12.79   8:46 67.30%
  10.Barbara Knirda       Ewing,NJ           63 F   1598   28:53.70   9:18 66.59%
  11.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       44 F    642   23:36.74   7:36 66.00%
  12.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        44 F    592   23:52.90   7:41 65.25%
  13.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    71 F    638   33:03.76  10:38 64.75%
  14.Elaine Holt          Lawrenceville,NJ   58 F   1599   28:09.20   9:04 64.28%
  15.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         52 F    471   26:24.87   8:30 63.94%
  16.Paige Walker         New Hope,PA        12 F   1565   26:06.19   8:24 63.15%
  17.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    10 F    599   27:34.94   8:53 63.04%
  18.Sydney Garvin        Carversville,PA    15 F   1618   24:56.50   8:02 62.19%
  19.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        52 F    490   27:11.24   8:45 62.12%
  20.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        52 F    517   27:18.30   8:47 61.86%
  21.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    30 F    520   23:54.59   7:42 61.76%
  22.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 61 F    612   30:44.77   9:54 61.03%
  23.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 F   1593   26:00.28   8:22 60.97%
  24.Cooper Sorin         New Hope,PA        11 F   1620   27:58.72   9:00 60.43%
  25.Eva Mckenna          Pennington,NJ      35 F    611   24:36.71   7:55 60.39%
  26.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F    525   27:10.76   8:45 59.50%
  27.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         50 F    601   27:49.96   8:57 59.37%
  28.Patricia Ivey        Lambertville,NJ    44 F    557   26:17.45   8:28 59.27%
  29.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          38 F   1621   25:21.76   8:10 59.22%
  30.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    14 F    552   26:48.67   8:38 58.90%