RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K

Race Date:9-18-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       32 M         17:50.02  5:44 1/59      M30-34:1/4       72.90  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Mimoune Ait Mimoune  Harrison,NJ        33 M U       18:52.11  6:04 2/59      M30-34:2/4       69.16  
   3.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     17 M         19:40.79  6:20 3/59      M15-19:1/2       68.64  
   4.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       53 M         20:03.26  6:27 4/59      M50-54:1/11      75.36  
   5.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M         20:16.77  6:31 5/59      M45-49:1/4       70.46  
   6.Joe Oliver           Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 M         20:20.91  6:32 6/59      M35-39:1/4       66.58  
   7.Tyler Viezel         West Orange,NJ     17 M         20:43.87  6:40 7/59      M15-19:2/2       65.16  
   8.Edan Lisovicz        Glen Ridge,NJ      25 M         21:10.45  6:48 8/59      M25-29:1/9       60.92  
   9.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   51 M         21:14.38  6:50 9/59      M50-54:2/11      70.00  
  10.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     39 M         21:23.33  6:53 10/59     M35-39:2/4       63.35  
  11.John Scura Iii       Wayne,NJ           47 M         21:25.62  6:53 11/59     M45-49:2/4       67.21  
  12.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   34 M         21:26.79  6:54 12/59     M30-34:3/4       61.13  
  13.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         21:42.03  6:59 1/45      F45-49:1/7       74.63  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          43 M         21:56.14  7:03 13/59     M40-44:1/6       63.65  
  15.Brian Hannon         Englewood,NJ       27 M         22:29.62  7:14 14/59     M25-29:2/9       57.35  
  16.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     61 M         22:58.65  7:23 15/59     M60-64:1/5       70.42  
  17.David Sklar          Montclair,NJ       28 M         23:14.91  7:28 16/59     M25-29:3/9       55.49  
  18.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        16 F         23:16.24  7:29 2/45      F15-19:1/1       65.77  
  19.Mark Hall            Morristown,NJ      40 M         23:55.85  7:42 17/59     M40-44:2/6       57.04  
  20.Tim Wheeler          Caldwell,NJ        53 M         23:56.54  7:42 18/59     M50-54:3/11      63.12  
  21.Curtis Plaza         Morristown,NJ      41 M         23:57.44  7:42 19/59     M40-44:3/6       57.40  
  22.Brett Moole          ,                  99 M         24:15.34  7:48 20/59     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  23.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       61 M         24:50.13  7:59 21/59     M60-64:2/5       65.16  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.David Stevens        Wayne,NJ           42 M         25:04.44  8:04 22/59     M40-44:4/6       55.26  
  25.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         45 M         25:30.39  8:12 23/59     M45-49:3/4       55.58  
  26.Ross Switkes         Bridgewater,NJ     29 M         25:36.26  8:14 24/59     M25-29:4/9       50.43  
  27.Kevin Duffy          Jersey City,NJ     29 M         25:37.19  8:14 25/59     M25-29:5/9       50.40  
  28.Mark Lauterbach      West Orange,NJ     23 M         25:43.01  8:16 26/59     M20-24:1/1       50.16  
  29.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          37 M         25:48.46  8:18 27/59     M35-39:3/4       51.73  
  30.Norman Sulton        Iselin,NJ          40 M         25:58.12  8:21 28/59     M40-44:5/6       52.56  
  31.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    57 M         26:03.39  8:23 29/59     M55-59:1/8       59.98  
  32.Nicole Brown         Weehawken,NJ       26 F         26:05.87  8:23 3/45      F25-29:1/3       56.71  
  33.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       38 F         26:11.57  8:25 4/45      F35-39:1/7       57.75  
  34.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M         26:25.29  8:30 30/59     M55-59:2/8       59.15  
  35.Larry Lesnik         West Orange,NJ     64 M         26:42.45  8:35 31/59     M60-64:3/5       62.24  
  36.Keith Hoffman        Hackettstown,NJ    56 M         26:48.38  8:37 32/59     M55-59:3/8       57.81  
  37.Louis Anello         West Orange,NJ     56 M         27:05.96  8:43 33/59     M55-59:4/8       57.19  
  38.Joshua Raymond       N. Caldwell,NJ     43 M         27:15.52  8:46 34/59     M40-44:6/6       51.22  
  39.Mary Beth Zichelli   South Orange,NJ    54 F         27:33.21  8:52 5/45      F50-54:1/8       64.01  
  40.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    34 M         27:50.43  8:57 35/59     M30-34:4/4       47.09  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Charles Mckenna      Short Hills,NJ     58 M         27:59.58  9:00 36/59     M55-59:5/8       56.31  
  42.Scott Pyfer          Westfield,NJ       51 M         28:16.48  9:06 37/59     M50-54:4/11      52.59  
  43.Andrew Karas         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         28:40.41  9:13 38/59     M50-54:5/11      51.85  
  44.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    62 M         28:48.03  9:16 39/59     M60-64:4/5       56.68  
  45.Bobbi Berardinelli   Highland Lakes,NJ  53 F         29:20.85  9:26 6/45      F50-54:2/8       59.32  
  46.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     57 M         29:21.10  9:26 40/59     M55-59:6/8       53.25  
  47.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          53 M         29:24.12  9:27 41/59     M50-54:6/11      51.40  
  48.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      48 F         29:26.27  9:28 7/45      F45-49:2/7       55.61  
  49.Melissa Trotter      Orange,NJ          39 F         29:31.68  9:30 8/45      F35-39:2/7       51.49  
  50.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          67 M         29:32.69  9:30 42/59     M65-69:1/1       57.83  
  51.Dan Katzeff          Livingston,NJ      54 M         29:43.34  9:33 43/59     M50-54:7/11      51.27  
  52.Kim Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       41 F         29:52.59  9:36 9/45      F40-44:1/4       51.51  
  53.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   71 M         29:57.39  9:38 44/59     M70-98:1/2       59.56  
  54.Angela Alves         Mountainside,NJ    35 F         30:13.49  9:43 10/45     F35-39:3/7       49.44  
  55.Allison Task         Montclair,NJ       42 F         30:17.07  9:44 11/45     F40-44:2/4       51.17  
  56.Martin Cronin        Newark,NJ          56 M         30:43.72  9:53 45/59     M55-59:7/8       50.43  
  57.Victoria Reilly      Freehold,NJ        23 F         31:00.42  9:58 12/45     F20-24:1/2       47.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Erin Schwitter       Montclair,NJ       46 F         31:18.42 10:04 13/45     F45-49:3/7       51.21  
  59.Jenn Vallario        Chatham,NJ         36 F         31:19.43 10:04 14/45     F35-39:4/7       47.87  
  60.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          55 F         31:29.13 10:08 15/45     F55-59:1/3       56.75  
  61.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         54 F         31:29.41 10:08 16/45     F50-54:3/8       56.00  
  62.Mark Fonseca         Kearny,NJ          26 M         31:30.97 10:08 46/59     M25-29:6/9       40.93  
  63.Sydney Darling       Chatham,NJ         34 F         31:44.58 10:12 17/45     F30-34:1/5       46.93  
  64.Michael Usatine      Montville,NJ       11 M         32:31.79 10:28 47/59     M 1-14:1/1       47.02  
  65.Luis Baez            Old Bridge,NJ      29 M         32:41.90 10:31 48/59     M25-29:7/9       39.49  
  66.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         32:46.33 10:32 18/45     F50-54:4/8       51.80  
  67.Michele Catapano     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         32:52.92 10:34 19/45     F45-49:4/7       50.36  
  68.Lauren Bielskie      Little Silver,NJ   34 F         32:53.65 10:35 20/45     F30-34:2/5       45.29  
  69.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           52 F         33:15.80 10:42 21/45     F50-54:5/8       51.68  
  70.Catherine Youngman   Boonton,NJ         45 F         33:55.72 10:55 22/45     F45-49:5/7       46.81  
  71.Karina Chin          Union,NJ           23 F         33:55.96 10:55 23/45     F20-24:2/2       43.62  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Dustin Weeks         S. Orange,NJ       46 F         34:45.46 11:11 24/45     F45-49:6/7       46.12  
  73.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    60 F         34:52.82 11:13 25/45     F60-64:1/3       54.83  
  74.Barry Bazian         Flushing,NY        26 M         34:55.75 11:14 49/59     M25-29:8/9       36.93  
  75.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    63 M         35:58.15 11:34 50/59     M60-64:5/5       45.79  
  76.Otto Torrisi         West Orange,NJ     50 M         35:58.94 11:34 51/59     M50-54:8/11      40.99  
  77.Sean Raquet          Rockaway,NJ        51 M         36:13.57 11:39 52/59     M50-54:9/11      41.04  
  78.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F         36:17.09 11:40 26/45     F60-64:2/3       53.46  
  79.Jeanne Naughton      Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 F         36:52.89 11:52 27/45     F55-59:2/3       48.45  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      33 F         37:28.58 12:03 28/45     F30-34:3/5       39.66  
  81.Rachel Moneta        Whitehouse,NJ      99 F         39:18.43 12:39 29/45     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Karina Lucid         Liberty Corner,NJ  45 F         40:26.15 13:00 30/45     F45-49:7/7       39.28  
  83.Meena Untawale       Wayne,NJ           34 F         40:28.27 13:01 31/45     F30-34:4/5       36.81  
  84.Christine Bernal-sil Roseland,NJ        60 F         40:34.50 13:03 32/45     F60-64:3/3       47.14  
  85.Yim Moy Ng           Warren,            52 F         40:59.39 13:11 33/45     F50-54:6/8       41.94  
  86.Mohung Wong          Summit,            51 M         41:01.12 13:12 53/59     M50-54:10/11     36.25  
  87.Nicole Amador        Newark,NJ          34 F         41:29.09 13:21 34/45     F30-34:5/5       35.91  
  88.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M         41:40.11 13:24 54/59     M70-98:2/2       53.15  
  89.Rachel Usatine       Montville,NJ       9  F         42:06.01 13:33 35/45     F 1-14:1/1       41.68  
  90.Shoshana Schiff      Montville,NJ       40 F         42:07.89 13:33 36/45     F40-44:3/4       36.30  
  91.Ed Arent             Little Falls,NJ    59 M         43:27.86 13:59 55/59     M55-59:8/8       36.58  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Jessie Dicarlo       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       39 F         44:36.62 14:21 37/45     F35-39:5/7       34.08  
  93.Brian Murphy         Verona,NJ          38 M         44:38.28 14:22 56/59     M35-39:4/4       30.13  
  94.Meghan Murphy        Verona,NJ          35 F         44:39.96 14:22 38/45     F35-39:6/7       33.46  
  95.Catherine Kane       Bordentown,NJ      53 F         44:43.87 14:23 39/45     F50-54:7/8       38.92  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Steve Ferman         Livingston,NJ      53 M         46:39.46 15:01 57/59     M50-54:11/11     32.39  
  97.Mallory Mcpherson    Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F         46:40.03 15:01 40/45     F25-29:2/3       31.71  
  98.Cathi Brown          Wayne,NJ           51 F         46:43.41 15:02 41/45     F50-54:8/8       36.33  
  99.Marie Scofield       Mountainside,NJ    59 F         46:44.35 15:02 42/45     F55-59:3/3       40.35  
 100.Mark Norgaard        Englewood,NJ       27 M         49:15.13 15:51 58/59     M25-29:9/9       26.19  
 101.Steven Mednick       Whippany,NJ        48 M         49:21.13 15:53 59/59     M45-49:4/4       29.41  
 102.Cassandra Heuckroth  Englewood,NJ       27 F         49:25.25 15:54 43/45     F25-29:3/3       29.95  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Nicole Stefanelli    Nutley,NJ          35 F         53:27.85 17:12 44/45     F35-39:7/7       27.95  
 104.Cassandra Porter     Roseland,NJ        40 F         53:28.22 17:12 45/45     F40-44:4/4       28.60  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       32 M            263   17:50.02   5:44
   2.Mimoune Ait Mimoune  Harrison,NJ        33 M         U  305   18:52.11   6:04
   3.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     17 M            214   19:40.79   6:20
   4.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       53 M            278   20:03.26   6:27
   5.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M            314   20:16.77   6:32
   6.Joe Oliver           Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 M            258   20:20.91   6:33
   7.Tyler Viezel         West Orange,NJ     17 M            318   20:43.87   6:40
   8.Edan Lisovicz        Glen Ridge,NJ      25 M            239   21:10.45   6:49
   9.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   51 M            311   21:14.38   6:50
  10.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     39 M            205   21:23.33   6:53
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F            230   21:42.03   6:59
   2.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        16 F            313   23:16.24   7:29
   3.Nicole Brown         Weehawken,NJ       26 F            201   26:05.87   8:24
   4.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       38 F            189   26:11.57   8:26
   5.Mary Beth Zichelli   South Orange,NJ    54 F            303   27:33.21   8:52
   6.Bobbi Berardinelli   Highland Lakes,NJ  53 F            308   29:20.85   9:27
   7.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      48 F            246   29:26.27   9:28
   8.Melissa Trotter      Orange,NJ          39 F            291   29:31.68   9:30
   9.Kim Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       41 F            223   29:52.59   9:37
  10.Angela Alves         Mountainside,NJ    35 F            186   30:13.49   9:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       53 M            278   20:03.26   6:27
   2.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M            314   20:16.77   6:32
   3.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   51 M            311   21:14.38   6:50
   4.John Scura Iii       Wayne,NJ           47 M            273   21:25.62   6:54
   5.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          43 M            298   21:56.14   7:04
   6.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     61 M            248   22:58.65   7:24
   7.Mark Hall            Morristown,NJ      40 M            225   23:55.85   7:42
   8.Tim Wheeler          Caldwell,NJ        53 M            299   23:56.54   7:42
   9.Curtis Plaza         Morristown,NJ      41 M            261   23:57.44   7:43
  10.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       61 M            275   24:50.13   8:00
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F            230   21:42.03   6:59
   2.Mary Beth Zichelli   South Orange,NJ    54 F            303   27:33.21   8:52
   3.Bobbi Berardinelli   Highland Lakes,NJ  53 F            308   29:20.85   9:27
   4.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      48 F            246   29:26.27   9:28
   5.Kim Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       41 F            223   29:52.59   9:37
   6.Allison Task         Montclair,NJ       42 F            284   30:17.07   9:45
   7.Erin Schwitter       Montclair,NJ       46 F            271   31:18.42  10:05
   8.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          55 F            307   31:29.13  10:08
   9.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         54 F            309   31:29.41  10:08
  10.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F            221   32:46.33  10:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Usatine      Montville,NJ       11 M   64       293   32:31.79  10:28   47.02%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Usatine       Montville,NJ       9  F   89       294   42:06.01  13:33   41.68%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     17 M    3       214   19:40.79   6:20   68.64%
   2.Tyler Viezel         West Orange,NJ     17 M    7       318   20:43.87   6:40   65.16%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        16 F   18       313   23:16.24   7:29   65.77%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Lauterbach      West Orange,NJ     23 M   28       235   25:43.01   8:17   50.16%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Reilly      Freehold,NJ        23 F   57       325   31:00.42   9:59   47.73%
   2.Karina Chin          Union,NJ           23 F   71       204   33:55.96  10:55   43.62%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edan Lisovicz        Glen Ridge,NJ      25 M    8       239   21:10.45   6:49   60.92%
   2.Brian Hannon         Englewood,NJ       27 M   15       226   22:29.62   7:14   57.35%
   3.David Sklar          Montclair,NJ       28 M   17       277   23:14.91   7:29   55.49%
   4.Ross Switkes         Bridgewater,NJ     29 M   26       283   25:36.26   8:14   50.43%
   5.Kevin Duffy          Jersey City,NJ     29 M   27       212   25:37.19   8:15   50.40%
   6.Mark Fonseca         Kearny,NJ          26 M   62       219   31:30.97  10:09   40.93%
   7.Luis Baez            Old Bridge,NJ      29 M   65       191   32:41.90  10:31   39.49%
   8.Barry Bazian         Flushing,NY        26 M   74       194   34:55.75  11:15   36.93%
   9.Mark Norgaard        Englewood,NJ       27 M  100       257   49:15.13  15:51   26.19%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Brown         Weehawken,NJ       26 F   32       201   26:05.87   8:24   56.71%
   2.Mallory Mcpherson    Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F   97       243   46:40.03  15:01   31.71%
   3.Cassandra Heuckroth  Englewood,NJ       27 F  102       227   49:25.25  15:54   29.95%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       32 M    1       263   17:50.02   5:44   72.90%
   2.Mimoune Ait Mimoune  Harrison,NJ        33 M    2    U  305   18:52.11   6:04   69.16%
   3.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   34 M   12       310   21:26.79   6:54   61.13%
   4.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    34 M   40       216   27:50.43   8:58   47.09%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sydney Darling       Chatham,NJ         34 F   63       208   31:44.58  10:13   46.93%
   2.Lauren Bielskie      Little Silver,NJ   34 F   68       198   32:53.65  10:35   45.29%
   3.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      33 F   80       269   37:28.58  12:04   39.66%
   4.Meena Untawale       Wayne,NJ           34 F   83       292   40:28.27  13:02   36.81%
   5.Nicole Amador        Newark,NJ          34 F   87       187   41:29.09  13:21   35.91%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Oliver           Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 M    6       258   20:20.91   6:33   66.58%
   2.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     39 M   10       205   21:23.33   6:53   63.35%
   3.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          37 M   29       300   25:48.46   8:18   51.73%
   4.Brian Murphy         Verona,NJ          38 M   93       247   44:38.28  14:22   30.13%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       38 F   33       189   26:11.57   8:26   57.75%
   2.Melissa Trotter      Orange,NJ          39 F   49       291   29:31.68   9:30   51.49%
   3.Angela Alves         Mountainside,NJ    35 F   54       186   30:13.49   9:44   49.44%
   4.Jenn Vallario        Chatham,NJ         36 F   59       295   31:19.43  10:05   47.87%
   5.Jessie Dicarlo       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       39 F   92       210   44:36.62  14:21   34.08%
   6.Meghan Murphy        Verona,NJ          35 F   94       249   44:39.96  14:23   33.46%
   7.Nicole Stefanelli    Nutley,NJ          35 F  103       279   53:27.85  17:12   27.95%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          43 M   14       298   21:56.14   7:04   63.65%
   2.Mark Hall            Morristown,NJ      40 M   19       225   23:55.85   7:42   57.04%
   3.Curtis Plaza         Morristown,NJ      41 M   21       261   23:57.44   7:43   57.40%
   4.David Stevens        Wayne,NJ           42 M   24       280   25:04.44   8:04   55.26%
   5.Norman Sulton        Iselin,NJ          40 M   30       281   25:58.12   8:21   52.56%
   6.Joshua Raymond       N. Caldwell,NJ     43 M   38       266   27:15.52   8:46   51.22%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       41 F   52       223   29:52.59   9:37   51.51%
   2.Allison Task         Montclair,NJ       42 F   55       284   30:17.07   9:45   51.17%
   3.Shoshana Schiff      Montville,NJ       40 F   90       270   42:07.89  13:34   36.30%
   4.Cassandra Porter     Roseland,NJ        40 F  104       262   53:28.22  17:13   28.60%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M    5       314   20:16.77   6:32   70.46%
   2.John Scura Iii       Wayne,NJ           47 M   11       273   21:25.62   6:54   67.21%
   3.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         45 M   25       276   25:30.39   8:13   55.58%
   4.Steven Mednick       Whippany,NJ        48 M  101       244   49:21.13  15:53   29.41%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   13       230   21:42.03   6:59   74.63%
   2.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      48 F   48       246   29:26.27   9:28   55.61%
   3.Erin Schwitter       Montclair,NJ       46 F   58       271   31:18.42  10:05   51.21%
   4.Michele Catapano     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   67       203   32:52.92  10:35   50.36%
   5.Catherine Youngman   Boonton,NJ         45 F   70       306   33:55.72  10:55   46.81%
   6.Dustin Weeks         S. Orange,NJ       46 F   72       315   34:45.46  11:11   46.12%
   7.Karina Lucid         Liberty Corner,NJ  45 F   82       240   40:26.15  13:01   39.28%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       53 M    4       278   20:03.26   6:27   75.36%
   2.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   51 M    9       311   21:14.38   6:50   70.00%
   3.Tim Wheeler          Caldwell,NJ        53 M   20       299   23:56.54   7:42   63.12%
   4.Scott Pyfer          Westfield,NJ       51 M   42       264   28:16.48   9:06   52.59%
   5.Andrew Karas         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   43       229   28:40.41   9:14   51.85%
   6.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          53 M   47       232   29:24.12   9:28   51.40%
   7.Dan Katzeff          Livingston,NJ      54 M   51       231   29:43.34   9:34   51.27%
   8.Otto Torrisi         West Orange,NJ     50 M   76       288   35:58.94  11:35   40.99%
   9.Sean Raquet          Rockaway,NJ        51 M   77       265   36:13.57  11:40   41.04%
  10.Mohung Wong          Summit,            51 M   86       301   41:01.12  13:12   36.25%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Beth Zichelli   South Orange,NJ    54 F   39       303   27:33.21   8:52   64.01%
   2.Bobbi Berardinelli   Highland Lakes,NJ  53 F   45       308   29:20.85   9:27   59.32%
   3.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         54 F   61       309   31:29.41  10:08   56.00%
   4.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   66       221   32:46.33  10:33   51.80%
   5.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           52 F   69       233   33:15.80  10:42   51.68%
   6.Yim Moy Ng           Warren,            52 F   85       255   40:59.39  13:12   41.94%
   7.Catherine Kane       Bordentown,NJ      53 F   95       228   44:43.87  14:24   38.92%
   8.Cathi Brown          Wayne,NJ           51 F   98       200   46:43.41  15:02   36.33%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    57 M   31       302   26:03.39   8:23   59.98%
   2.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M   34       287   26:25.29   8:30   59.15%
   3.Keith Hoffman        Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   36       324   26:48.38   8:38   57.81%
   4.Louis Anello         West Orange,NJ     56 M   37       188   27:05.96   8:43   57.19%
   5.Charles Mckenna      Short Hills,NJ     58 M   41       242   27:59.58   9:01   56.31%
   6.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     57 M   46       290   29:21.10   9:27   53.25%
   7.Martin Cronin        Newark,NJ          56 M   56       312   30:43.72   9:53   50.43%
   8.Ed Arent             Little Falls,NJ    59 M   91       317   43:27.86  13:59   36.58%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          55 F   60       307   31:29.13  10:08   56.75%
   2.Jeanne Naughton      Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 F   79       250   36:52.89  11:52   48.45%
   3.Marie Scofield       Mountainside,NJ    59 F   99       272   46:44.35  15:03   40.35%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     61 M   16       248   22:58.65   7:24   70.42%
   2.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       61 M   23       275   24:50.13   8:00   65.16%
   3.Larry Lesnik         West Orange,NJ     64 M   35       237   26:42.45   8:36   62.24%
   4.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    62 M   44       202   28:48.03   9:16   56.68%
   5.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    63 M   75       217   35:58.15  11:35   45.79%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    60 F   73       218   34:52.82  11:14   54.83%
   2.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F   78       304   36:17.09  11:41   53.46%
   3.Christine Bernal-sil Roseland,NJ        60 F   84       196   40:34.50  13:04   47.14%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          67 M   50       199   29:32.69   9:31   57.83%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   71 M   53       206   29:57.39   9:38   59.56%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M   88       274   41:40.11  13:25   53.15%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brett Moole          ,                  99 M   22       326   24:15.34   7:48    0.00%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR 5K            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Moneta        Whitehouse,NJ      99 F   81       245   39:18.43  12:39    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       53 M    278   20:03.26   6:27 75.36%
   2.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M    314   20:16.77   6:32 70.46%
   3.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     61 M    248   22:58.65   7:24 70.42%
   4.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   51 M    311   21:14.38   6:50 70.00%
   5.John Scura Iii       Wayne,NJ           47 M    273   21:25.62   6:54 67.21%
   6.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       61 M    275   24:50.13   8:00 65.16%
   7.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          43 M    298   21:56.14   7:04 63.65%
   8.Tim Wheeler          Caldwell,NJ        53 M    299   23:56.54   7:42 63.12%
   9.Larry Lesnik         West Orange,NJ     64 M    237   26:42.45   8:36 62.24%
  10.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    57 M    302   26:03.39   8:23 59.98%
  11.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   71 M    206   29:57.39   9:38 59.56%
  12.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M    287   26:25.29   8:30 59.15%
  13.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          67 M    199   29:32.69   9:31 57.83%
  14.Keith Hoffman        Hackettstown,NJ    56 M    324   26:48.38   8:38 57.81%
  15.Curtis Plaza         Morristown,NJ      41 M    261   23:57.44   7:43 57.40%
  16.Louis Anello         West Orange,NJ     56 M    188   27:05.96   8:43 57.19%
  17.Mark Hall            Morristown,NJ      40 M    225   23:55.85   7:42 57.04%
  18.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    62 M    202   28:48.03   9:16 56.68%
  19.Charles Mckenna      Short Hills,NJ     58 M    242   27:59.58   9:01 56.31%
  20.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         45 M    276   25:30.39   8:13 55.58%
  21.David Stevens        Wayne,NJ           42 M    280   25:04.44   8:04 55.26%
  22.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     57 M    290   29:21.10   9:27 53.25%
  23.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M    274   41:40.11  13:25 53.15%
  24.Scott Pyfer          Westfield,NJ       51 M    264   28:16.48   9:06 52.59%
  25.Norman Sulton        Iselin,NJ          40 M    281   25:58.12   8:21 52.56%
  26.Andrew Karas         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M    229   28:40.41   9:14 51.85%
  27.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          53 M    232   29:24.12   9:28 51.40%
  28.Dan Katzeff          Livingston,NJ      54 M    231   29:43.34   9:34 51.27%
  29.Joshua Raymond       N. Caldwell,NJ     43 M    266   27:15.52   8:46 51.22%
  30.Martin Cronin        Newark,NJ          56 M    312   30:43.72   9:53 50.43%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    230   21:42.03   6:59 74.63%
   2.Mary Beth Zichelli   South Orange,NJ    54 F    303   27:33.21   8:52 64.01%
   3.Bobbi Berardinelli   Highland Lakes,NJ  53 F    308   29:20.85   9:27 59.32%
   4.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          55 F    307   31:29.13  10:08 56.75%
   5.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         54 F    309   31:29.41  10:08 56.00%
   6.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      48 F    246   29:26.27   9:28 55.61%
   7.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    60 F    218   34:52.82  11:14 54.83%
   8.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F    304   36:17.09  11:41 53.46%
   9.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    221   32:46.33  10:33 51.80%
  10.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           52 F    233   33:15.80  10:42 51.68%
  11.Kim Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       41 F    223   29:52.59   9:37 51.51%
  12.Erin Schwitter       Montclair,NJ       46 F    271   31:18.42  10:05 51.21%
  13.Allison Task         Montclair,NJ       42 F    284   30:17.07   9:45 51.17%
  14.Michele Catapano     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    203   32:52.92  10:35 50.36%
  15.Jeanne Naughton      Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 F    250   36:52.89  11:52 48.45%
  16.Christine Bernal-sil Roseland,NJ        60 F    196   40:34.50  13:04 47.14%
  17.Catherine Youngman   Boonton,NJ         45 F    306   33:55.72  10:55 46.81%
  18.Dustin Weeks         S. Orange,NJ       46 F    315   34:45.46  11:11 46.12%
  19.Yim Moy Ng           Warren,            52 F    255   40:59.39  13:12 41.94%
  20.Marie Scofield       Mountainside,NJ    59 F    272   46:44.35  15:03 40.35%
  21.Karina Lucid         Liberty Corner,NJ  45 F    240   40:26.15  13:01 39.28%
  22.Catherine Kane       Bordentown,NJ      53 F    228   44:43.87  14:24 38.92%
  23.Cathi Brown          Wayne,NJ           51 F    200   46:43.41  15:02 36.33%
  24.Shoshana Schiff      Montville,NJ       40 F    270   42:07.89  13:34 36.30%
  25.Cassandra Porter     Roseland,NJ        40 F    262   53:28.22  17:13 28.60%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       53 M    278   20:03.26   6:27 75.36%
   2.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       32 M    263   17:50.02   5:44 72.90%
   3.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M    314   20:16.77   6:32 70.46%
   4.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     61 M    248   22:58.65   7:24 70.42%
   5.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   51 M    311   21:14.38   6:50 70.00%
   6.Mimoune Ait Mimoune  Harrison,NJ        33 M U  305   18:52.11   6:04 69.16%
   7.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     17 M    214   19:40.79   6:20 68.64%
   8.John Scura Iii       Wayne,NJ           47 M    273   21:25.62   6:54 67.21%
   9.Joe Oliver           Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 M    258   20:20.91   6:33 66.58%
  10.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       61 M    275   24:50.13   8:00 65.16%
  11.Tyler Viezel         West Orange,NJ     17 M    318   20:43.87   6:40 65.16%
  12.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          43 M    298   21:56.14   7:04 63.65%
  13.Duke Conde           West Orange,NJ     39 M    205   21:23.33   6:53 63.35%
  14.Tim Wheeler          Caldwell,NJ        53 M    299   23:56.54   7:42 63.12%
  15.Larry Lesnik         West Orange,NJ     64 M    237   26:42.45   8:36 62.24%
  16.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   34 M    310   21:26.79   6:54 61.13%
  17.Edan Lisovicz        Glen Ridge,NJ      25 M    239   21:10.45   6:49 60.92%
  18.Frank Zichelli       South Orange,NJ    57 M    302   26:03.39   8:23 59.98%
  19.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   71 M    206   29:57.39   9:38 59.56%
  20.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M    287   26:25.29   8:30 59.15%
  21.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          67 M    199   29:32.69   9:31 57.83%
  22.Keith Hoffman        Hackettstown,NJ    56 M    324   26:48.38   8:38 57.81%
  23.Curtis Plaza         Morristown,NJ      41 M    261   23:57.44   7:43 57.40%
  24.Brian Hannon         Englewood,NJ       27 M    226   22:29.62   7:14 57.35%
  25.Louis Anello         West Orange,NJ     56 M    188   27:05.96   8:43 57.19%
  26.Mark Hall            Morristown,NJ      40 M    225   23:55.85   7:42 57.04%
  27.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    62 M    202   28:48.03   9:16 56.68%
  28.Charles Mckenna      Short Hills,NJ     58 M    242   27:59.58   9:01 56.31%
  29.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         45 M    276   25:30.39   8:13 55.58%
  30.David Sklar          Montclair,NJ       28 M    277   23:14.91   7:29 55.49%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    230   21:42.03   6:59 74.63%
   2.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        16 F    313   23:16.24   7:29 65.77%
   3.Mary Beth Zichelli   South Orange,NJ    54 F    303   27:33.21   8:52 64.01%
   4.Bobbi Berardinelli   Highland Lakes,NJ  53 F    308   29:20.85   9:27 59.32%
   5.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       38 F    189   26:11.57   8:26 57.75%
   6.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          55 F    307   31:29.13  10:08 56.75%
   7.Nicole Brown         Weehawken,NJ       26 F    201   26:05.87   8:24 56.71%
   8.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         54 F    309   31:29.41  10:08 56.00%
   9.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      48 F    246   29:26.27   9:28 55.61%
  10.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    60 F    218   34:52.82  11:14 54.83%
  11.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      61 F    304   36:17.09  11:41 53.46%
  12.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    221   32:46.33  10:33 51.80%
  13.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           52 F    233   33:15.80  10:42 51.68%
  14.Kim Goldberg         Montclair,NJ       41 F    223   29:52.59   9:37 51.51%
  15.Melissa Trotter      Orange,NJ          39 F    291   29:31.68   9:30 51.49%
  16.Erin Schwitter       Montclair,NJ       46 F    271   31:18.42  10:05 51.21%
  17.Allison Task         Montclair,NJ       42 F    284   30:17.07   9:45 51.17%
  18.Michele Catapano     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    203   32:52.92  10:35 50.36%
  19.Angela Alves         Mountainside,NJ    35 F    186   30:13.49   9:44 49.44%
  20.Jeanne Naughton      Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 F    250   36:52.89  11:52 48.45%
  21.Jenn Vallario        Chatham,NJ         36 F    295   31:19.43  10:05 47.87%
  22.Victoria Reilly      Freehold,NJ        23 F    325   31:00.42   9:59 47.73%
  23.Christine Bernal-sil Roseland,NJ        60 F    196   40:34.50  13:04 47.14%
  24.Sydney Darling       Chatham,NJ         34 F    208   31:44.58  10:13 46.93%
  25.Catherine Youngman   Boonton,NJ         45 F    306   33:55.72  10:55 46.81%
  26.Dustin Weeks         S. Orange,NJ       46 F    315   34:45.46  11:11 46.12%
  27.Lauren Bielskie      Little Silver,NJ   34 F    198   32:53.65  10:35 45.29%
  28.Karina Chin          Union,NJ           23 F    204   33:55.96  10:55 43.62%
  29.Yim Moy Ng           Warren,            52 F    255   40:59.39  13:12 41.94%
  30.Rachel Usatine       Montville,NJ       9  F    294   42:06.01  13:33 41.68%