TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN

Race Date:12-07-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI MALE DIV | TR ALUMNI WOM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        27 M         16:44.10  5:23 1/191     M25-29:1/10      77.08  
   2.Pietro Buonocove     Toms River,NJ      18 M         16:57.93  5:27 2/191     M15-19:1/16      78.63  
   3.Joseph Lesniak       Pt Pleasant Bor,NJ 30 M         17:04.35  5:29 3/191     M30-34:1/10      75.75  
   4.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        46 M         17:08.28  5:30 4/191     M45-49:1/25      83.38  
   5.Matthew Nelson       Toms River,NJ      27 M         17:40.83  5:41 5/191     M25-29:2/10      72.96  
   6.Chad Scanlon         Forked River,NJ    32 M         17:44.26  5:42 6/191     M30-34:2/10      73.30  
   7.Charles Grainger     Toms River,NJ      30 M         17:46.07  5:43 7/191     M30-34:3/10      72.79  
   8.Noel Whitall Johnson Toms River,NJ      36 F         17:48.06  5:43 1/268     F35-39:1/29      84.24  
   9.Jason Protonentis    Toms River,NJ      40 M         18:00.25  5:47 8/191     M40-44:1/28      75.81  
  10.Patrick Lesniak      Point Pleasant ,NJ 28 M         18:14.38  5:52 9/191     M25-29:3/10      70.73  
  11.Bill Chaney          Toms River,NJ      34 M         18:30.83  5:57 10/191    M30-34:4/10      70.81  
  12.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        16 M         18:31.93  5:57 11/191    M15-19:2/16      73.90  
  13.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      48 M         18:32.59  5:58 12/191    M45-49:2/25      78.27  
  14.Brian Stanziano      Marlton,NJ         33 M         18:32.75  5:58 13/191    M30-34:5/10      70.37  
  15.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 M         18:36.77  5:59 14/191    M50-54:1/21      80.53  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Tom Phillips         Spring Lake,NJ     24 M         18:45.27  6:02 15/191    M20-24:1/7       68.78  
  17.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           44 F U       18:47.04  6:02 2/268     F40-44:1/40      83.80  
  18.Ryan Raimondi        Beachwood,NJ       13 M         18:59.39  6:06 16/191    M 1-14:1/21      76.38  
  19.Kevin Knoetig        Toms River,NJ      16 M         19:09.72  6:10 17/191    M15-19:3/16      71.47  
  20.Tim Werder           Beachwood,NJ       17 M         19:09.81  6:10 18/191    M15-19:4/16      70.49  
  21.Matthew Marks        Toms River,NJ      14 M         19:11.52  6:10 19/191    M 1-14:2/21      73.94  
  22.Frank Durkin         Whiting,NJ         16 M         19:13.58  6:11 20/191    M15-19:5/16      71.23  
  23.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      14 M         19:14.71  6:11 21/191    M 1-14:3/21      73.73  
  24.Chris Fritz          West Creek,NJ      41 M         19:15.92  6:12 22/191    M40-44:2/28      71.39  
  25.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      40 F         19:19.95  6:13 3/268     F40-44:2/40      79.10  
  26.Michael Colling      Bayville,NJ        37 M         19:31.46  6:17 23/191    M35-39:1/16      68.38  
  27.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      18 M         19:31.89  6:17 24/191    M15-19:6/16      68.30  
  28.David Hinrichsen     New Egypt,NJ       44 M         19:36.16  6:18 25/191    M40-44:3/28      71.77  
  29.Joe Chiarello        Seaside Heights,NJ 42 M         19:40.05  6:19 26/191    M40-44:4/28      70.45  
  30.Garry Foltz          Colts Neck,NJ      42 M         19:41.29  6:20 27/191    M40-44:5/28      70.38  
  31.John D'addario       Pine Beach,NJ      35 M         19:44.10  6:21 28/191    M35-39:2/16      66.78  
  32.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      55 M         19:45.69  6:21 29/191    M55-59:1/14      77.76  
  33.James Coverdale      Little Egg Harb,NJ 18 M         19:59.12  6:25 30/191    M15-19:7/16      66.75  
  34.Rich Ullman          Toms River,NJ      38 M         20:01.36  6:26 31/191    M35-39:3/16      67.17  
  35.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      38 M         20:15.24  6:31 32/191    M35-39:4/16      66.40  
  36.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         17 F         20:22.98  6:33 4/268     F15-19:1/8       74.17  
  37.Jeremy Nelson        Toms River,NJ      19 M         20:23.74  6:33 33/191    M15-19:8/16      64.61  
  38.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      16 F U       20:24.69  6:34 5/268     F15-19:2/8       74.98  
  39.Matthew Jablonski    Toms River,NJ      36 M         20:41.46  6:39 34/191    M35-39:5/16      64.08  
  40.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      42 M         20:43.70  6:40 35/191    M40-44:6/28      66.85  
  41.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      48 M         20:48.46  6:41 36/191    M45-49:3/25      69.75  
  42.Bill Rankin          Toms River,NJ      33 M         20:50.30  6:42 37/191    M30-34:6/10      62.63  
  43.Jim Rankin           Toms River,NJ      36 M         20:51.69  6:42 38/191    M35-39:6/16      63.56  
  44.Jason Leacock        Howell,NJ          26 M         20:53.04  6:43 39/191    M25-29:4/10      61.77  
  45.Nicholas Pappas      Toms River,NJ      16 M         20:53.25  6:43 40/191    M15-19:9/16      65.57  
  46.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        40 M         20:54.24  6:43 41/191    M40-44:7/28      65.30  
  47.Dylan Danelson       Toms River,NJ      16 M         20:54.87  6:43 42/191    M15-19:10/16     65.48  
  48.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         48 M         21:00.11  6:45 43/191    M45-49:4/25      69.11  
  49.Rudy Rinderer Iii    Bayville,NJ        36 M         21:06.33  6:47 44/191    M35-39:7/16      62.82  
  50.Pascal Gambardella   Toms River,NJ      36 M         21:07.28  6:47 45/191    M35-39:8/16      62.78  
  51.Krzysztof Kowalczyk  Toms River,NJ      30 M         21:08.82  6:48 46/191    M30-34:7/10      61.15  
  52.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      42 F         21:09.09  6:48 6/268     F40-44:3/40      73.26  
  53.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    36 F         21:10.02  6:48 7/268     F35-39:2/29      70.84  
  54.Tyler Raimondi       Beachwood,NJ       10 M         21:12.79  6:49 47/191    M 1-14:4/21      74.42  
  55.Daniel Nelson        Toms River,NJ      26 M         21:16.54  6:50 48/191    M25-29:5/10      60.63  
  56.Kevin Le Blanc       Toms River,NJ      44 M         21:18.73  6:51 49/191    M40-44:8/28      66.01  
  57.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      40 M         21:39.41  6:58 50/191    M40-44:9/28      63.03  
  58.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      47 M         21:44.75  6:59 51/191    M45-49:5/25      66.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Jeremy Morris        Browns Mills,NJ    38 M         21:51.14  7:01 52/191    M35-39:9/16      61.54  
  60.Lauren Murphy        Toms River,NJ      15 F         21:51.20  7:02 8/268     F15-19:3/8       70.92  
  61.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      14 F         21:51.32  7:02 9/268     F 1-14:1/24      71.90  
  62.Heather Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      35 F         21:58.88  7:04 10/268    F35-39:3/29      67.98  
  63.Patrick Pietrefesa   Long Beach Town,NJ 40 M         21:59.26  7:04 53/191    M40-44:10/28     62.08  
  64.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      42 M         22:09.66  7:07 54/191    M40-44:11/28     62.52  
  65.Griffin Hinrichsen   New Egypt,NJ       17 M         22:13.36  7:09 55/191    M15-19:11/16     60.78  
  66.Brian Adams          Toms River,NJ      49 M U       22:13.89  7:09 56/191    M45-49:6/25      65.81  
  67.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M         22:16.55  7:10 57/191    M60-64:1/14      73.94  
  68.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      33 F         22:20.82  7:11 11/268    F30-34:1/25      66.51  
  69.Walter Olszewski     Bayville,NJ        24 M         22:21.59  7:11 58/191    M20-24:2/7       57.69  
  70.Jennifer Macom       Toms River,NJ      40 F         22:25.51  7:13 12/268    F40-44:4/40      68.19  
  71.Christian Corby      Beachwood,NJ       43 M         22:28.48  7:14 59/191    M40-44:12/28     62.12  
  72.Mindy D'addario      Pine Beach,NJ      34 F         22:30.00  7:14 13/268    F30-34:2/25      66.21  
  73.Olivia Shafer        Egg Harbor,NJ      13 F         22:32.18  7:15 14/268    F 1-14:2/24      70.87  
  74.Kevin Gaine          Brick,NJ           45 M         22:33.57  7:15 60/191    M45-49:7/25      62.84  
  75.Sidney Aires         Bayville,NJ        51 M         22:35.31  7:16 61/191    M50-54:2/21      65.82  
  76.Kyle Rogers          Brick,NJ           22 M         22:36.36  7:16 62/191    M20-24:3/7       57.09  
  77.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      61 M         22:37.20  7:16 63/191    M60-64:2/14      71.54  
  78.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M         22:41.48  7:18 64/191    M65-69:1/4       75.30  
  79.Kevin Daniel         Toms River,NJ      37 M         22:42.31  7:18 65/191    M35-39:10/16     58.80  
  80.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F         22:53.40  7:22 15/268    F 1-14:3/24      71.12  
  81.William Fence        Manahawkin,NJ      45 M         22:54.95  7:22 66/191    M45-49:8/25      61.87  
  82.Bob Urban            Lakewood,NJ        51 M         22:55.93  7:22 67/191    M50-54:3/21      64.84  
  83.Robert Pedersen  Sr. Bricktown,NJ       52 M         22:57.42  7:23 68/191    M50-54:4/21      65.29  
  84.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    49 F         22:58.37  7:23 16/268    F45-49:1/39      72.09  
  85.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    38 F         22:58.95  7:23 17/268    F35-39:4/29      65.81  
  86.Troy Goodman         Bayville,NJ        14 M         23:11.21  7:27 69/191    M 1-14:5/21      61.20  
  87.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      49 F         23:13.36  7:28 18/268    F45-49:2/39      71.31  
  88.Meagan Mahon         Toms River,NJ      11 F         23:13.52  7:28 19/268    F 1-14:4/24      71.65  
  89.Shawn Deslauriers    Forked River,NJ    21 M         23:23.98  7:31 70/191    M20-24:4/7       55.34  
  90.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F U       23:24.43  7:32 20/268    F50-54:1/31      72.52  
  91.Paul Deeny           Brick,NJ           41 M         23:24.63  7:32 71/191    M40-44:13/28     58.75  
  92.Chrstopher Mcurnin   Toms River,        13 M         23:30.75  7:34 72/191    M 1-14:6/21      61.69  
  93.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      61 M         23:38.69  7:36 73/191    M60-64:3/14      68.44  
  94.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      50 F         23:39.43  7:36 21/268    F50-54:2/31      70.87  
  95.Brian Gordon         Forked River,NJ    19 M         23:40.09  7:37 74/191    M15-19:12/16     55.67  
  96.Patrick Delaney      Beachwood,NJ       51 M         23:40.63  7:37 75/191    M50-54:5/21      62.80  
  97.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      58 M         23:42.55  7:37 76/191    M55-59:2/14      66.48  
  98.Robert Jeans         Toms River,NJ      12 M         23:44.33  7:38 77/191    M 1-14:7/21      62.64  
  99.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      41 M         23:47.55  7:39 78/191    M40-44:14/28     57.80  
 100.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          62 M         23:52.95  7:41 79/191    M60-64:4/14      68.36  
 101.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      46 F         23:53.11  7:41 22/268    F45-49:3/39      67.12  
 102.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        56 M         23:54.07  7:41 80/191    M55-59:3/14      64.84  
 103.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      57 M         23:54.83  7:41 81/191    M55-59:4/14      65.35  
 104.Sean Kulin           Egg Harbor City,NJ 15 M         23:56.48  7:42 82/191    M15-19:13/16     58.15  
 105.Tiffany Fliedner     Jackson,NJ         17 F         23:56.62  7:42 23/268    F15-19:4/8       63.14  
 106.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      53 M         23:57.16  7:42 83/191    M50-54:6/21      63.09  
 107.Michael Scheneman    Toms River,NJ      46 M         23:58.47  7:42 84/191    M45-49:9/25      59.60  
 108.Shanea Raabe         East Brady,PA      25 F         24:00.89  7:43 24/268    F25-29:1/22      61.63  
 109.Elizabeth Mcurnin    Toms River,NJ      48 F         24:02.19  7:44 25/268    F45-49:4/39      68.11  
 110.Michele Kerwin       Toms River,NJ      31 F         24:02.45  7:44 26/268    F30-34:3/25      61.63  
 111.Carolyn Hanifin      Beachwood,NJ       32 F         24:02.97  7:44 27/268    F30-34:4/25      61.69  
 112.Joey Cooper          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   23 M         24:04.22  7:44 85/191    M20-24:5/7       53.59  
 113.John Arkins          Toms River,NJ      41 M         24:04.76  7:45 86/191    M40-44:15/28     57.11  
 114.Matthew Brodsky      Toms River,NJ      13 M         24:08.57  7:46 87/191    M 1-14:8/21      60.08  
 115.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      62 M         24:10.42  7:46 88/191    M60-64:5/14      67.53  
 116.Tyler Morris         Browns Mills,NJ    10 M         24:12.54  7:47 89/191    M 1-14:9/21      65.21  
 117.Raymond Latshaw Iii  Toms River,NJ      13 M         24:21.30  7:50 90/191    M 1-14:10/21     59.55  
 118.Tricia Zurawski      Toms River,NJ      37 F         24:21.57  7:50 28/268    F35-39:5/29      61.81  
 119.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        47 M         24:22.07  7:50 91/191    M45-49:10/25     59.10  
 120.Philip Polemeni      Toms River,NJ      47 M         24:22.88  7:50 92/191    M45-49:11/25     59.06  
 121.James Applegate      Pine Beach,NJ      54 M         24:23.92  7:51 93/191    M50-54:7/21      62.46  
 122.Kelly Braden         Toms River,NJ      17 F         24:24.68  7:51 29/268    F15-19:5/8       61.93  
 123.Neil Kartikis        Toms River,NJ      42 M         24:25.94  7:51 94/191    M40-44:16/28     56.71  
 124.Blair Quin           Wall,NJ            58 M         24:38.06  7:55 95/191    M55-59:5/14      63.99  
 125.Paige Slaven         Toms River,NJ      12 F         24:44.00  7:57 30/268    F 1-14:5/24      65.82  
 126.Chris Smith          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M U       24:46.16  7:58 96/191    M40-44:17/28     56.80  
 127.Jim Prandato         Barnegat,NJ        26 M         24:47.27  7:58 97/191    M25-29:6/10      52.04  
 128.Melissa Boynton      Toms River,NJ      32 F         24:48.15  7:58 31/268    F30-34:5/25      59.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      58 F         24:52.89  8:00 32/268    F55-59:1/18      74.76  
 130.Lindsey Hardifer     Toms River,NJ      24 F         24:56.21  8:01 33/268    F20-24:1/15      59.35  
 131.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      42 F         24:58.35  8:02 34/268    F40-44:5/40      62.05  
 132.Mia Mastrogiovanni   Manahawkin,NJ      9  F         24:59.94  8:02 35/268    F 1-14:6/24      70.19  
 133.Rebecca Vosper       Toms River,NJ      41 F         25:02.45  8:03 36/268    F40-44:6/40      61.46  
 134.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         58 F         25:02.55  8:03 37/268    F55-59:2/18      74.28  
 135.Donna D Donoghue     Tinton Falls,NJ    48 F         25:03.50  8:03 38/268    F45-49:5/39      65.33  
 136.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      60 M         25:03.83  8:04 98/191    M60-64:6/14      63.99  
 137.Giavonna Carbonello  Toms River,NJ      24 F         25:03.87  8:04 39/268    F20-24:2/15      59.05  
 138.Jax Dieugenio        Toms River,NJ      13 M         25:04.36  8:04 99/191    M 1-14:11/21     57.85  
 139.Tom Raimondi         Beachwood,NJ       42 M         25:06.79  8:04 100/191   M40-44:18/28     55.17  
 140.Nick Wilford         Bricktown,NJ       16 M         25:10.70  8:06 101/191   M15-19:14/16     54.39  
 141.Keith Raymond        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 M         25:12.21  8:06 102/191   M55-59:6/14      60.97  
 142.Heather Raimondi     Beachwood,NJ       38 F         25:12.39  8:06 40/268    F35-39:6/29      60.01  
 143.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      62 F         25:12.42  8:06 41/268    F60-64:1/12      78.08  
 144.James Donohue        Beachwood,NJ       26 M         25:13.90  8:07 103/191   M25-29:7/10      51.13  
 145.Nick Franco          Toms River,NJ      28 M         25:14.54  8:07 104/191   M25-29:8/10      51.11  
 146.Amanda Archambault   Forked River,NJ    20 F         25:22.86  8:10 42/268    F20-24:3/15      58.33  
 147.Louis Taranto        Toms River,NJ      57 M         25:24.47  8:10 105/191   M55-59:7/14      61.51  
 148.Cassidy Wutzer       Beachwood,NJ       14 F         25:27.47  8:11 43/268    F 1-14:7/24      61.72  
 149.Catherine Akridge    Toms River,NJ      62 F         25:29.57  8:12 44/268    F60-64:2/12      77.20  
 150.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    38 F         25:31.17  8:12 45/268    F35-39:7/29      59.27  
 151.Ron Sermarini        Bayville,NJ        36 M         25:32.05  8:13 106/191   M35-39:11/16     51.93  
 152.Madison Dieugenio    Toms River,NJ      9  F         25:41.40  8:16 46/268    F 1-14:8/24      68.31  
 153.Landon Beirne        Manahawkin,NJ      10 M         25:43.81  8:16 107/191   M 1-14:12/21     61.36  
 154.Malissa Sermarini    Bayville,NJ        35 F         25:44.26  8:17 47/268    F35-39:8/29      58.06  
 155.Robert Chenal        Brick,NJ           61 M         25:44.73  8:17 108/191   M60-64:7/14      62.85  
 156.Rich Baker           Toms River,NJ      49 M         25:45.23  8:17 109/191   M45-49:12/25     56.81  
 157.Brendan Hirtes       Toms River,NJ      24 M         25:50.27  8:18 110/191   M20-24:6/7       49.93  
 158.John Kulin           Egg Harbor City,NJ 49 M         25:50.70  8:19 111/191   M45-49:13/25     56.61  
 159.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      43 M         25:52.91  8:19 112/191   M40-44:19/28     53.94  
 160.Janet Prentice       Oakhurst,NJ        51 F         25:53.59  8:20 48/268    F50-54:3/31      65.56  
 161.Patricia West-low    Pine Beach,NJ      44 F         25:55.21  8:20 49/268    F40-44:7/40      60.73  
 162.Brian Schumann       Toms River,NJ      53 M         25:56.10  8:20 113/191   M50-54:8/21      58.27  
 163.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      49 M         25:57.20  8:21 114/191   M45-49:14/25     56.37  
 164.Kyle Foltz           Colts Neck,NJ      14 M         25:59.08  8:21 115/191   M 1-14:13/21     54.61  
 165.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       52 M         25:59.56  8:21 116/191   M50-54:9/21      57.67  
 166.Stacie Rillo         Howell,NJ          36 F         26:00.34  8:22 50/268    F35-39:9/29      57.66  
 167.Robert Nelson        Toms River,NJ      49 M         26:00.84  8:22 117/191   M45-49:15/25     56.24  
 168.Debbie Moore-asay    Toms River,NJ      44 F         26:05.60  8:23 51/268    F40-44:8/40      60.33  
 169.Joann Everett        Toms River,NJ      61 F         26:10.24  8:25 52/268    F60-64:3/12      74.13  
 170.John Teresa          Beachwood,NJ       47 M         26:19.11  8:28 118/191   M45-49:16/25     54.72  
 171.John Roth Jr         Forked River,NJ    57 M         26:24.05  8:29 119/191   M55-59:8/14      59.20  
 172.Andy Goncerz         Toms River,NJ      52 M         26:27.61  8:30 120/191   M50-54:10/21     56.65  
 173.Melissa Quinn        Brick,NJ           34 F         26:28.37  8:31 53/268    F30-34:6/25      56.28  
 174.Colleen Ford         Red Bank,NJ        26 F         26:29.91  8:31 54/268    F25-29:2/22      55.85  
 175.Stephen Bogardo      Ocean City,NJ      80 M         26:33.13  8:32 121/191   M70-89:1/5       79.15  
 176.Elizabeth Starr Norm Brick,NJ           44 F         26:37.51  8:34 55/268    F40-44:9/40      59.12  
 177.Molly Feher          Brick,NJ           21 F         26:38.52  8:34 56/268    F20-24:4/15      55.55  
 178.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      67 M         26:41.06  8:35 122/191   M65-69:2/4       64.03  
 179.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       65 M U       26:42.05  8:35 123/191   M65-69:3/4       62.82  
 180.Chris Lange          Forked River,NJ    39 M         26:42.10  8:35 124/191   M35-39:12/16     50.74  
 181.Donald Cooper        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   61 M         26:46.16  8:36 125/191   M60-64:8/14      60.45  
 182.Becki Lange          Forked River,NJ    39 F         26:49.23  8:37 57/268    F35-39:10/29     56.69  
 183.David Maloney        Toms River,NJ      13 M         26:52.57  8:39 126/191   M 1-14:14/21     53.97  
 184.Nora Mamadjanova     North Brunswick,NJ 49 F         26:55.44  8:39 58/268    F45-49:6/39      61.51  
 185.Joanne Wilkes        Red Bank,NJ        43 F         26:55.78  8:40 59/268    F40-44:10/40     57.98  
 186.Dawn Prozzo          Toms River,        49 F         27:01.78  8:41 60/268    F45-49:7/39      61.27  
 187.Crystal Pappas       Toms River,NJ      13 F         27:02.36  8:42 61/268    F 1-14:9/24      59.07  
 188.Jennifer Goodman     Bayville,NJ        42 F         27:03.16  8:42 62/268    F40-44:11/40     57.28  
 189.Rosevelyn Meduigy    Toms River,NJ      36 F         27:07.89  8:43 63/268    F35-39:11/29     55.27  
 190.Kyle Garrison        Toms River,NJ      16 M         27:09.35  8:44 127/191   M15-19:15/16     50.43  
 191.Joann Hall           Toms River,NJ      31 F         27:10.09  8:44 64/268    F30-34:7/25      54.54  
 192.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      71 M         27:10.91  8:44 128/191   M70-89:2/5       65.64  
 193.Craig Goodwin        Toms River,NJ      53 M         27:13.45  8:45 129/191   M50-54:11/21     55.51  
 194.Casey Daniel         Toms River,NJ      32 F         27:21.57  8:48 65/268    F30-34:8/25      54.22  
 195.Paige Seitz          Toms River,NJ      10 F         27:23.32  8:48 66/268    F 1-14:10/24     62.29  
 196.Frank Seitz          Toms River,NJ      44 M         27:23.87  8:49 130/191   M40-44:20/28     51.35  
 197.James Young          Forked River,NJ    59 M         27:33.45  8:52 131/191   M55-59:9/14      57.70  
 198.Rosemarie Esposito   Aberdeen,NJ        31 F         27:35.12  8:52 67/268    F30-34:9/25      53.71  
 199.Deena Gifford        Tomsriver,NJ       41 F         27:35.87  8:52 68/268    F40-44:12/40     55.76  
 200.Margarita Ravera     Hazlet,NJ          53 F         27:39.25  8:54 69/268    F50-54:4/31      62.96  
 201.Neil Brodsky         Toms River,NJ      45 M         27:39.34  8:54 132/191   M45-49:17/25     51.26  
 202.Amanda Brodsky       Toms River,NJ      12 F         27:40.26  8:54 70/268    F 1-14:11/24     58.83  
 203.Erin Booth           Toms River,NJ      44 F         27:44.04  8:55 71/268    F40-44:13/40     56.76  
 204.Meghan Booth         Toms River,NJ      12 F         27:44.29  8:55 72/268    F 1-14:12/24     58.69  
 205.Erin Murphy          Toms River,NJ      12 F         27:44.84  8:55 73/268    F 1-14:13/24     58.67  
 206.Laura Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      43 F         27:45.58  8:56 74/268    F40-44:14/40     56.25  
 207.Daryl Mc Andrews     Toms River,NJ      53 F         27:49.26  8:57 75/268    F50-54:5/31      62.58  
 208.Laura Grunin         Toms River,NJ      35 F         27:50.48  8:57 76/268    F35-39:12/29     53.67  
 209.Britt Catalano       Jackson,NJ         26 F         27:55.34  8:59 77/268    F25-29:3/22      53.00  
 210.Joe Rankin           Toms River,NJ      28 M         27:56.39  8:59 133/191   M25-29:9/10      46.18  
 211.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       53 F         27:57.33  8:59 78/268    F50-54:6/31      62.28  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 212.Caroline Costante    Bayville,NJ        53 F         28:01.59  9:01 79/268    F50-54:7/31      62.12  
 213.Robert Wood          Toms River,NJ      46 M         28:03.08  9:01 134/191   M45-49:18/25     50.94  
 214.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F         28:06.57  9:02 80/268    F60-64:4/12      68.04  
 215.John Delaney         Toms River,NJ      45 M         28:11.36  9:04 135/191   M45-49:19/25     50.29  
 216.John Mulhearn        Brick,NJ           39 M         28:12.68  9:04 136/191   M35-39:13/16     48.03  
 217.Denise Maccini       Brick,NJ           50 F         28:14.27  9:05 81/268    F50-54:8/31      59.37  
 218.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      48 F U       28:16.21  9:05 82/268    F45-49:8/39      57.91  
 219.Matthew Farrell      Jackson,NJ         60 M         28:22.62  9:07 137/191   M60-64:9/14      56.52  
 220.Mark Derasmo         West Long Branc,NJ 54 M         28:27.48  9:09 138/191   M50-54:12/21     53.55  
 221.Daniel Collins       Toms River,NJ      56 M         28:27.50  9:09 139/191   M55-59:10/14     54.46  
 222.Chris Bauer          Bayville,NJ        49 M         28:29.31  9:10 140/191   M45-49:20/25     51.36  
 223.Catherine Bick       Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F         28:31.27  9:10 83/268    F40-44:15/40     54.33  
 224.Rick Kmckelvey       Toms River,NJ      33 M         28:34.25  9:11 141/191   M30-34:8/10      45.68  
 225.Michele Adams        Toms River,NJ      52 F         28:36.87  9:12 84/268    F50-54:9/31      60.07  
 226.Susan Protonentis    Forked River,NJ    33 F         28:48.07  9:16 85/268    F30-34:10/25     51.61  
 227.Sarah Cole           Beachwood,NJ       33 F         28:49.10  9:16 86/268    F30-34:11/25     51.58  
 228.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      65 F         28:49.18  9:16 87/268    F65-69:1/3       71.39  
 229.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      73 M         28:51.09  9:17 142/191   M70-89:3/5       63.59  
 230.Brady Krohn          Toms River,NJ      9  M         28:54.72  9:18 143/191   M 1-14:15/21     56.58  
 231.Lauren Rosen         Toms River,NJ      51 F         28:58.32  9:19 88/268    F50-54:10/31     58.59  
 232.Andrew Albright      Little Egg Harb,NJ 8  M         28:58.72  9:19 144/191   M 1-14:16/21     58.74  
 233.Robert Bartlett      Toms River,NJ      39 M         28:58.76  9:19 145/191   M35-39:14/16     46.75  
 234.Jess Bartlett        Toms River,NJ      35 F         29:00.50  9:20 89/268    F35-39:13/29     51.51  
 235.Michelle Rankin      Toms River,NJ      33 F         29:01.47  9:20 90/268    F30-34:12/25     51.21  
 236.Madelyn Beirne       Manahawkin,NJ      8  F         29:04.25  9:21 91/268    F 1-14:14/24     62.31  
 237.Tim Gleason          Forked River,NJ    48 M         29:06.98  9:22 146/191   M45-49:21/25     49.85  
 238.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      47 F         29:07.01  9:22 92/268    F45-49:9/39      55.62  
 239.Anna Norman          Brick,NJ           32 F         29:07.68  9:22 93/268    F30-34:13/25     50.93  
 240.Sue Urbanik          South River,NJ     41 M         29:09.35  9:23 147/191   M40-44:21/28     47.17  
 241.Brian Bauer          Toms River,NJ      39 M         29:12.02  9:23 148/191   M35-39:15/16     46.40  
 242.Megan Rankin         Toms River,NJ      35 F         29:12.07  9:23 94/268    F35-39:14/29     51.17  
 243.Kate Defino          Toms River,NJ      28 F         29:12.13  9:23 95/268    F25-29:4/22      50.68  
 244.John Daisy           Watchung,NJ        40 M         29:12.38  9:24 149/191   M40-44:22/28     46.73  
 245.Kelly Mahon          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   48 F         29:17.57  9:25 96/268    F45-49:10/39     55.89  
 246.Pamela Buxbaum       Toms River,NJ      50 F         29:19.69  9:26 97/268    F50-54:11/31     57.16  
 247.Stephen Pappas       Toms River,NJ      49 M         29:21.16  9:26 150/191   M45-49:22/25     49.84  
 248.Fredy Figueroa       Bayville,NJ        25 M         29:27.53  9:28 151/191   M25-29:10/10     43.79  
 249.John Jeans           Toms River,NJ      51 M         29:32.47  9:30 152/191   M50-54:13/21     50.33  
 250.Sharon Vaillancourt  Egg Harbor City,NJ 49 F         29:33.16  9:30 98/268    F45-49:11/39     56.04  
 251.Jennafer Locandro    Waretown,NJ        19 F         29:34.55  9:31 99/268    F15-19:6/8       50.24  
 252.Kevin Donovan        Toms River,NJ      50 M         29:35.52  9:31 153/191   M50-54:14/21     49.84  
 253.Beth Meinert         Toms River,NJ      52 F         29:36.04  9:31 100/268   F50-54:12/31     58.07  
 254.Daniel Dinnerbeil    Toms River,NJ      63 M         29:37.53  9:32 154/191   M60-64:10/14     55.60  
 255.Patty Nelson         Toms River,NJ      23 F         29:38.05  9:32 101/268   F20-24:5/15      49.94  
 256.Ashley Kelly         Toms River,NJ      14 F         29:38.78  9:32 102/268   F 1-14:15/24     53.00  
 257.Meghan Arkins        Toms River,NJ      14 F         29:38.90  9:32 103/268   F 1-14:16/24     53.00  
 258.Charlene Brown       Forked River,NJ    34 F         29:39.29  9:32 104/268   F30-34:14/25     50.24  
 259.Elizabeth Kartikis   Toms River,NJ      35 F         29:43.40  9:33 105/268   F35-39:15/29     50.28  
 260.David Gordon         Forked River,NJ    52 M         29:46.66  9:35 155/191   M50-54:15/21     50.34  
 261.Pamela Slaven        Toms River,NJ      46 F         29:54.23  9:37 106/268   F45-49:12/39     53.61  
 262.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   59 M         29:58.98  9:39 156/191   M55-59:11/14     53.03  
 263.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      65 M         30:09.83  9:42 157/191   M65-69:4/4       55.61  
 264.Susan Williams       Toms River,NJ      31 F         30:11.50  9:43 107/268   F30-34:15/25     49.07  
 265.Shane Riley          Jackson,NJ         53 M         30:20.20  9:45 158/191   M50-54:16/21     49.82  
 266.Sophia Racciopi      Toms River,NJ      9  F         30:25.20  9:47 108/268   F 1-14:17/24     57.69  
 267.Ethan Bauer          Bayville,NJ        16 M         30:26.83  9:47 159/191   M15-19:16/16     44.98  
 268.Robin Soden          Tuckerton,NJ       36 F         30:28.09  9:48 109/268   F35-39:16/29     49.22  
 269.Denise Stansburg     Manahawkin,NJ      35 F         30:33.47  9:50 110/268   F35-39:17/29     48.90  
 270.Cassidy Galler       Toms River,NJ      19 F         30:36.48  9:51 111/268   F15-19:7/8       48.54  
 271.Terri Galler         Toms River,NJ      51 F         30:36.72  9:51 112/268   F50-54:13/31     55.45  
 272.Adrianne Ulis        Toms River,NJ      25 F         30:38.16  9:51 113/268   F25-29:5/22      48.31  
 273.Jeffrey Lang         Barnegat Light,NJ  59 M         30:39.26  9:51 160/191   M55-59:12/14     51.87  
 274.Kayla Vollmer        Long Island Cit,NY 24 F         30:42.90  9:53 114/268   F20-24:6/15      48.18  
 275.Caitlin Sanders      Scotch Plains,NJ   29 F         30:46.99  9:54 115/268   F25-29:6/22      48.08  
 276.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River  Nj,NJ  58 F         30:47.50  9:54 116/268   F55-59:3/18      60.41  
 277.Tara Croteau         Toms River,NJ      43 F         30:50.21  9:55 117/268   F40-44:16/40     50.63  
 278.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      56 F         30:53.18  9:56 118/268   F55-59:4/18      58.62  
 279.David Daugert        Toms River,NJ      45 M         30:57.60  9:57 161/191   M45-49:23/25     45.79  
 280.Annemarie Graci-ruhl Toms River,NJ      55 F         30:57.81  9:57 119/268   F55-59:5/18      57.71  
 281.Kimberly Bauer       Bayville,NJ        46 F         30:59.03  9:58 120/268   F45-49:13/39     51.74  
 282.Cherie Garrison      Toms River,NJ      43 F         31:01.23  9:59 121/268   F40-44:17/40     50.33  
 283.Mariette Acherman    Barnegat Light,NJ  65 F         31:02.26  9:59 122/268   F65-69:2/3       66.29  
 284.Maureen Clemente     Toms River,NJ      63 F         31:03.08  9:59 123/268   F60-64:5/12      64.31  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 285.Nora Marino          Brick,NJ           46 F         31:05.29 10:00 124/268   F45-49:14/39     51.57  
 286.Islay Bogardo        Ocean City,NJ      59 F         31:05.72 10:00 125/268   F55-59:6/18      60.65  
 287.Louis Klock          Toms River,NJ      54 M         31:14.97 10:03 162/191   M50-54:17/21     48.77  
 288.Petra Lamonica       Toms River,NJ      48 F         31:15.43 10:03 126/268   F45-49:15/39     52.38  
 289.Kaete O'connell      Toms River,NJ      28 F         31:19.83 10:05 127/268   F25-29:7/22      47.24  
 290.Luci Must            Toms River,NJ      25 F         31:22.14 10:05 128/268   F25-29:8/22      47.18  
 291.Tara Gleason         Forked River,NJ    42 F         31:22.17 10:05 129/268   F40-44:18/40     49.40  
 292.Julia Moroney        Toms River,NJ      32 F         31:24.07 10:06 130/268   F30-34:16/25     47.25  
 293.Kathleen Salvadore   Toms River,NJ      53 F         31:27.79 10:07 131/268   F50-54:14/31     55.33  
 294.Luca Sborea          Toms River,NJ      10 M         31:38.29 10:10 163/191   M 1-14:17/21     49.90  
 295.Matthew Sochacki     Pine Beach,NJ      34 M         31:39.84 10:11 164/191   M30-34:9/10      41.40  
 296.Michael Mooney       Toms River,NJ      30 M U       31:40.08 10:11 165/191   M30-34:10/10     40.84  
 297.Tracy Seitz          Toms River,NJ      43 F         31:41.66 10:12 132/268   F40-44:19/40     49.26  
 298.Rebecca Grunin       Toms River,NJ      11 F         31:41.82 10:12 133/268   F 1-14:18/24     52.50  
 299.Gina Timiraos        Union,NJ           27 F         31:43.42 10:12 134/268   F25-29:9/22      46.65  
 300.Lauren Swingle       Union,NJ           27 F         31:43.68 10:12 135/268   F25-29:10/22     46.65  
 301.David Noonan         Toms River,NJ      51 M         31:44.92 10:13 166/191   M50-54:18/21     46.83  
 302.Jenni Patterson      Manchester,NJ      29 F         31:48.53 10:14 136/268   F25-29:11/22     46.53  
 303.Daniel Prima         Bayville,NJ        47 M         31:49.31 10:14 167/191   M45-49:24/25     45.25  
 304.Susan Prima          Bayville,NJ        60 F         31:49.42 10:14 137/268   F60-64:6/12      60.10  
 305.Alfred Bienkowski    Toms River,NJ      57 M         31:49.91 10:14 168/191   M55-59:13/14     49.10  
 306.Megan Long           Forked River,NJ    32 F         31:51.75 10:15 138/268   F30-34:17/25     46.56  
 307.Theresa Collier      Whiting,NJ         54 F         31:52.72 10:15 139/268   F50-54:15/31     55.32  
 308.Jane Walters         Pin Beach,NJ       56 F         32:06.83 10:20 140/268   F55-59:7/18      56.38  
 309.Stacey Sanzone       Toms River,NJ      37 F         32:20.13 10:24 141/268   F35-39:18/29     46.56  
 310.Robert Veech         Toms River,NJ      63 M         32:29.83 10:27 169/191   M60-64:11/14     50.68  
 311.Steven Chenal        Toms River,NJ      51 M         32:32.45 10:28 170/191   M50-54:19/21     45.69  
 312.Amy Labombard        Forked River,NJ    37 F         32:34.02 10:28 142/268   F35-39:19/29     46.23  
 313.Sheri Bacchetta      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 F         32:35.25 10:29 143/268   F50-54:16/31     52.09  
 314.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      39 F         32:36.61 10:29 144/268   F35-39:20/29     46.62  
 315.Jayne Olszewski      Toms River,NJ      55 F         32:46.19 10:32 145/268   F55-59:8/18      54.53  
 316.Eileen Sochacki      Pine Beach,NJ      99 F         32:53.34 10:35 146/268   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 317.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      55 F         32:53.35 10:35 147/268   F55-59:9/18      54.33  
 318.Laura Borgen         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         32:53.53 10:35 148/268   F30-34:18/25     45.01  
 319.Carlee Mooney        Toms River,NJ      30 F         32:53.76 10:35 149/268   F30-34:19/25     45.00  
 320.Celia Moncholi       Moorestown,NJ      51 F         32:57.16 10:36 150/268   F50-54:17/31     51.51  
 321.Cyndy Bove           Toms River,NJ      54 F         33:09.17 10:40 151/268   F50-54:18/31     53.20  
 322.Patti Rankin         Toms River,NJ      58 F         33:09.80 10:40 152/268   F55-59:10/18     56.09  
 323.Patricia Gordon      Forked River,NJ    49 F U       33:11.65 10:41 153/268   F45-49:16/39     49.89  
 324.Monique Slattery     Toms River,NJ      40 F         33:18.40 10:43 154/268   F40-44:20/40     45.91  
 325.Shaker Rasheed       Toms River,NJ      24 M         33:20.56 10:43 171/191   M20-24:7/7       38.69  
 326.Michelle Brodsky     Toms River,NJ      45 F         33:22.15 10:44 155/268   F45-49:17/39     47.59  
 327.Jessica Hellinghause Toms River,NJ      26 F         33:22.26 10:44 156/268   F25-29:12/22     44.35  
 328.Nicole Schlinger     Toms River,NJ      18 F         33:22.87 10:44 157/268   F15-19:8/8       44.82  
 329.Mary Schlinger       Toms River,NJ      46 F         33:22.92 10:44 158/268   F45-49:18/39     48.02  
 330.Tanell Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      38 F         33:26.31 10:45 159/268   F35-39:21/29     45.23  
 331.Crystle Skinner      Whiting,NJ         31 F         33:29.85 10:46 160/268   F30-34:20/25     44.23  
 332.Lynn Schulke         Yardville,NJ       60 F         33:29.90 10:46 161/268   F60-64:7/12      57.10  
 333.Bevin Sullivan       Staten Island,NY   29 F         33:30.88 10:47 162/268   F25-29:13/22     44.16  
 334.Donna Gascho         Toms River,NJ      47 F         33:32.06 10:47 163/268   F45-49:19/39     48.29  
 335.Stacey Varano        Lakewood,NJ        34 F         33:33.46 10:48 164/268   F30-34:21/25     44.40  
 336.Vicki Corby          Beachwood,NJ       49 F         33:35.13 10:48 165/268   F45-49:20/39     49.31  
 337.Louisa Kasper        Pine Beach,NJ      49 F         33:36.59 10:49 166/268   F45-49:21/39     49.27  
 338.Collette Flatt       Freehold,NJ        49 F         33:36.68 10:49 167/268   F45-49:22/39     49.27  
 339.Stephanie Fallon     Toms River,NJ      40 F         33:36.82 10:49 168/268   F40-44:21/40     45.49  
 340.Victoria Redwine     Toms River,NJ      39 F         33:37.35 10:49 169/268   F35-39:22/29     45.22  
 341.Karen Sanzi          Marlboro,NJ        49 F         33:42.36 10:50 170/268   F45-49:23/39     49.13  
 342.Dennis Kostoulakos   Toms River,NJ      62 M         33:43.59 10:51 172/191   M60-64:12/14     48.40  
 343.Nicole Bandejas      Manchester,NJ      44 F         33:46.49 10:52 171/268   F40-44:22/40     46.61  
 344.Dawn Hinz            Toms River,NJ      37 F         33:46.69 10:52 172/268   F35-39:23/29     44.57  
 345.Lisa Barritta        Toms River,NJ      46 F         33:49.11 10:53 173/268   F45-49:24/39     47.40  
 346.Jennifer Ford        Red Bank,NJ        27 F U       33:53.25 10:54 174/268   F25-29:14/22     43.67  
 347.William Braden       Toms River,NJ      46 M         33:55.30 10:55 173/191   M45-49:25/25     42.12  
 348.Jack Laudati         Manahawkin,NJ      40 M         33:55.74 10:55 174/191   M40-44:23/28     40.23  
 349.Lori Andersen        Toms River,NJ      47 F         33:55.88 10:55 175/268   F45-49:25/39     47.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 350.Amy Tamarana         Toms River,NJ      20 F         34:15.37 11:01 176/268   F20-24:7/15      43.22  
 351.Monice Loff          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 F         34:15.51 11:01 177/268   F45-49:26/39     46.79  
 352.Rebecca Tamarana     Toms River,NJ      23 F         34:16.04 11:01 178/268   F20-24:8/15      43.19  
 353.Patricia Tamarana    Toms River,NJ      51 F         34:16.43 11:01 179/268   F50-54:19/31     49.53  
 354.Mariel Harrison      Point Pleasant,NJ  28 F         34:22.53 11:03 180/268   F25-29:15/22     43.05  
 355.Dawn Dostie          Jackson,NJ         38 F         34:26.27 11:05 181/268   F35-39:24/29     43.92  
 356.Elizabeth Dietz      Manchester,NJ      59 F         34:27.09 11:05 182/268   F55-59:11/18     54.75  
 357.Kisten Howe          Beachwood,NJ       44 F         34:30.72 11:06 183/268   F40-44:23/40     45.61  
 358.Peter Docarmo        Pine Beach,NJ      44 M         34:31.46 11:06 175/191   M40-44:24/28     40.75  
 359.Karen Docarmo        Pine Beach,NJ      44 F         34:32.09 11:06 184/268   F40-44:24/40     45.58  
 360.Barbara Iannatto     Howell,NJ          29 F         34:36.66 11:08 185/268   F25-29:16/22     42.76  
 361.Kevin Leddy          Toms River,NJ      42 M         34:38.52 11:08 176/191   M40-44:25/28     40.00  
 362.Samantha Soden       Brick,NJ           25 F         34:48.84 11:12 186/268   F25-29:17/22     42.51  
 363.Dara Sborea          Toms River,NJ      40 F         34:48.86 11:12 187/268   F40-44:25/40     43.93  
 364.Luigi Sborea         Toms River  Nj,NJ  40 M         34:49.54 11:12 177/191   M40-44:26/28     39.19  
 365.Lauren Brodsky       Toms River,NJ      12 F         35:11.19 11:19 188/268   F 1-14:19/24     46.27  
 366.Christine Picerno    Toms River,NJ      41 F         35:14.81 11:20 189/268   F40-44:26/40     43.66  
 367.Ellyn Hill           Cedar Run,NJ       44 F         35:16.53 11:21 190/268   F40-44:27/40     44.62  
 368.Russell Hill         Cedar Run,NJ       12 M         35:16.75 11:21 178/191   M 1-14:18/21     42.15  
 369.Debbie Guida         Manahawkin,NJ      48 F         35:22.89 11:23 191/268   F45-49:27/39     46.27  
 370.Kailey Miller        Manahawkin,NJ      9  F         35:23.24 11:23 192/268   F 1-14:20/24     49.59  
 371.Tracy Bacon          Bayville,NJ        43 F         35:39.66 11:28 193/268   F40-44:28/40     43.78  
 372.Jennifer Cranstoun   Ocean Gate,NJ      42 F         35:40.22 11:28 194/268   F40-44:29/40     43.44  
 373.Judith Grisi         Toms River,NJ      62 F         35:41.03 11:29 195/268   F60-64:8/12      55.15  
 374.John Mac Callum      Permberton,NJ      42 M         35:47.22 11:31 179/191   M40-44:27/28     38.72  
 375.Roberta Zsoldos      Toms River,NJ      41 F         35:47.46 11:31 196/268   F40-44:30/40     43.00  
 376.Jack Mac Callum      Permberton,NJ      9  M         35:50.22 11:32 180/191   M 1-14:19/21     45.65  
 377.Jennifer Karczewski  Jackson,NJ         42 F         35:50.83 11:32 197/268   F40-44:31/40     43.23  
 378.Patricia Treidel     Toms River,NJ      53 F         35:52.40 11:32 198/268   F50-54:20/31     48.53  
 379.Nenette Lleva-jumaoa Summit,NJ          38 F         36:02.46 11:35 199/268   F35-39:25/29     41.97  
 380.Maria Dillon         Toms River,NJ      54 F         36:02.60 11:36 200/268   F50-54:21/31     48.93  
 381.John O'connell       Toms River,NJ      51 M         36:06.46 11:37 181/191   M50-54:20/21     41.18  
 382.Kelly Murphy         Toms River,NJ      45 F U       36:10.24 11:38 201/268   F45-49:28/39     43.91  
 383.Jeff Krohn           Toms River,NJ      36 M         36:19.23 11:41 182/191   M35-39:16/16     36.51  
 384.Timothy Caruso       Toms River,NJ      50 M         36:19.99 11:41 183/191   M50-54:21/21     40.59  
 385.Katelyn Caruso       Toms River,NJ      14 F         36:20.19 11:41 202/268   F 1-14:21/24     43.24  
 386.Danielle Goble       Brick,NJ           24 F         36:20.86 11:41 203/268   F20-24:9/15      40.72  
 387.Mary Gardner         Toms River,NJ      70 F         36:21.23 11:42 204/268   F70-89:1/1       61.24  
 388.Lisa Dieugenio       Toms River,NJ      44 F         36:31.95 11:45 205/268   F40-44:32/40     43.09  
 389.Diana Mackenzie      Forked River,NJ    58 F         36:33.10 11:45 206/268   F55-59:12/18     50.89  
 390.Aaron Greenwood      Toms River,NJ      41 M         36:33.34 11:45 184/191   M40-44:28/28     37.62  
 391.Dolores D'alterio    Toms River,NJ      60 F         36:38.07 11:47 207/268   F60-64:9/12      52.21  
 392.Smantha Bienkowski   Toms River,NJ      20 F         37:04.36 11:55 208/268   F20-24:10/15     39.94  
 393.Dylan Kerrigan       Island Heights,NJ  14 M         37:13.93 11:58 185/191   M 1-14:20/21     38.11  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 394.Meghan Nicotra       Toms River,NJ      31 F         37:18.08 12:00 209/268   F30-34:22/25     39.72  
 395.Emma Marzulli        Pine Beach,NJ      14 F         37:20.90 12:01 210/268   F 1-14:22/24     42.07  
 396.Jillian Muldowney    Toms River,NJ      26 F         37:35.14 12:05 211/268   F25-29:18/22     39.38  
 397.Carrie Marzulli      Pine Beach,NJ      47 F         37:35.35 12:05 212/268   F45-49:29/39     43.08  
 398.Jen Shepherd         Lakehurst,NJ       45 F         37:47.14 12:09 213/268   F45-49:30/39     42.03  
 399.Karen Purcell        Toms River,NJ      49 F         37:48.57 12:10 214/268   F45-49:31/39     43.80  
 400.Suzanne Burnz        Toms River,NJ      46 F         37:50.29 12:10 215/268   F45-49:32/39     42.37  
 401.Nicole Bellotti      Barnegat,NJ        28 F         37:50.38 12:10 216/268   F25-29:19/22     39.11  
 402.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      50 F         37:54.69 12:12 217/268   F50-54:22/31     44.22  
 403.Caitlin Marschner    Island Heights,NJ  27 F         37:58.21 12:13 218/268   F25-29:20/22     38.98  
 404.Fay Bizub            Jackson,NJ         58 F         38:16.81 12:19 219/268   F55-59:13/18     48.60  
 405.Ingrid Andrade       Old Bridge,NJ      47 F         38:18.46 12:19 220/268   F45-49:33/39     42.27  
 406.Joshua Grunin        Toms River,NJ      13 M         38:27.65 12:22 186/191   M 1-14:21/21     37.71  
 407.Donna Cicala         Toms River,NJ      49 F         38:28.60 12:23 221/268   F45-49:34/39     43.04  
 408.Kim Harrs            Bayville,NJ        45 F         38:29.83 12:23 222/268   F45-49:35/39     41.25  
 409.Christine Donnelly   Toms River,NJ      61 F         38:37.28 12:25 223/268   F60-64:10/12     50.23  
 410.Erin Elizabeth       Funnytown,NJ       39 F         38:38.37 12:26 224/268   F35-39:26/29     39.35  
 411.Robin Hudy           Toms River,NJ      40 F         38:38.38 12:26 225/268   F40-44:33/40     39.58  
 412.Caitlin Schultze     Toms River,NJ      22 F         38:41.05 12:27 226/268   F20-24:11/15     38.26  
 413.Erin Schrader        West Creek,NJ      30 F         38:47.03 12:28 227/268   F30-34:23/25     38.17  
 414.Danielle Osborne     Egg Harbor,NJ      34 F         38:47.34 12:29 228/268   F30-34:24/25     38.41  
 415.Sabrina Steinecke    Tuckerton,NJ       22 F         38:55.97 12:31 229/268   F20-24:12/15     38.01  
 416.Steffi Steinecke     Tuckerton,NJ       50 F         38:56.04 12:31 230/268   F50-54:23/31     43.06  
 417.C Edward Callahan    Bayville,NJ        74 M         39:01.29 12:33 187/191   M70-89:4/5       47.75  
 418.Dolly Wasielewski    Toms River,NJ      50 F         39:01.69 12:33 231/268   F50-54:24/31     42.96  
 419.Jennifer Ryan        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F         39:08.65 12:35 232/268   F45-49:36/39     41.82  
 420.Michael Hudson       Toms River,NJ      64 M         39:09.25 12:36 188/191   M60-64:13/14     42.45  
 421.Kathleen Debow       Toms River,NJ      42 F         39:30.32 12:42 233/268   F40-44:34/40     39.22  
 422.Sheila Kronyak       Toms River,NJ      44 F         39:44.99 12:47 234/268   F40-44:35/40     39.60  
 423.Christine Lenox      Toms River,NJ      50 F         39:54.41 12:50 235/268   F50-54:25/31     42.01  
 424.Jennifer Rice        Toms River,NJ      43 F         39:54.74 12:50 236/268   F40-44:36/40     39.12  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 425.Michelle Holt        Toms River,NJ      22 F         40:33.36 13:03 237/268   F20-24:13/15     36.49  
 426.Jacqueline Glenn     Hoboken,NJ         25 F         40:33.67 13:03 238/268   F25-29:21/22     36.49  
 427.Jean Holt            Toms River,NJ      59 F         40:33.84 13:03 239/268   F55-59:14/18     46.50  
 428.Susan Will           Ocean Gate,NJ      51 F         40:37.28 13:04 240/268   F50-54:26/31     41.79  
 429.Emma Grunin          Toms River,NJ      9  F         40:58.24 13:11 241/268   F 1-14:23/24     42.83  
 430.Denise Sneden        Toms River,NJ      42 F         40:59.91 13:11 242/268   F40-44:37/40     37.80  
 431.Katrina Scheneman    Toms River,NJ      44 F         41:00.25 13:11 243/268   F40-44:38/40     38.39  
 432.Lisa Rizzo           Point Pleasant ,NJ 34 F         41:12.54 13:15 244/268   F30-34:25/25     36.15  
 433.Michelle Keenan      Beachwood,NJ       39 F         41:31.12 13:21 245/268   F35-39:27/29     36.62  
 434.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      80 M         41:33.30 13:22 189/191   M70-89:5/5       50.58  
 435.Lucille Benwell      Toms River,NJ      60 F         41:58.07 13:30 246/268   F60-64:11/12     45.57  
 436.Lisa D'ottavio       Union,NJ           50 F         41:58.18 13:30 247/268   F50-54:27/31     39.95  
 437.Linda Mcnelis        Toms River,NJ      61 F         42:03.03 13:32 248/268   F60-64:12/12     46.13  
 438.Meghan Leavey        Brick,NJ           36 F         42:23.74 13:38 249/268   F35-39:28/29     35.37  
 439.Sandra Carlin        Toms River,NJ      43 F         43:18.14 13:56 250/268   F40-44:39/40     36.06  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 440.Betsy Morris         Toms River,NJ      54 F         43:37.14 14:02 251/268   F50-54:28/31     40.43  
 441.Colleen Okeefe       Toms River,NJ      54 F         43:37.97 14:02 252/268   F50-54:29/31     40.42  
 442.Kristina Kannheiser  Brick,NJ           25 F         44:34.46 14:20 253/268   F25-29:22/22     33.20  
 443.Michael Grisi        Toms River,NJ      60 M         44:37.76 14:21 190/191   M60-64:14/14     35.94  
 444.Andrea Papageorgiou  Toms River,NJ      48 F         44:54.98 14:27 254/268   F45-49:37/39     36.45  
 445.Sarah Will           Ocean Gate,NJ      20 F         45:34.92 14:40 255/268   F20-24:14/15     32.48  
 446.Jan Church           Toms River,NJ      59 F         45:39.88 14:41 256/268   F55-59:15/18     41.30  
 447.Aliris Cruz          Forked River,NJ    35 F         46:15.61 14:53 257/268   F35-39:29/29     32.30  
 448.Beth Hall            Beachwood,NJ       54 F         46:16.20 14:53 258/268   F50-54:30/31     38.12  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 449.Diane Andersen       Jackson,NJ         48 F         47:07.42 15:10 259/268   F45-49:38/39     34.74  
 450.Tracy Benwell        Toms River,NJ      52 F         47:10.68 15:11 260/268   F50-54:31/31     36.44  
 451.Maria Colon          Manchester,NJ      55 F         48:02.87 15:27 261/268   F55-59:16/18     37.19  
 452.Pat Revuelta         Toms River,NJ      59 F         48:43.37 15:40 262/268   F55-59:17/18     38.71  
 453.Patricia Mount       Toms River,NJ      68 F         48:43.74 15:41 263/268   F65-69:3/3       44.24  
 454.Gus Revuelta         Toms River,NJ      58 M         48:44.16 15:41 191/191   M55-59:14/14     32.34  
 455.Brittany Morrone     Bellmawr,NJ        21 F         48:44.18 15:41 264/268   F20-24:15/15     30.37  
 456.Patricia Woram       Toms River,NJ      49 F         48:44.19 15:41 265/268   F45-49:39/39     33.98  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 457.Maureen Mahaffey     Toms River,NJ      55 F         50:14.88 16:10 266/268   F55-59:18/18     35.56  
 458.Skylar Mahaffey      Toms River,NJ      14 F         50:15.17 16:10 267/268   F 1-14:24/24     31.27  
 459.Colleen Hinrichsen   New Egypt,NJ       44 F         51:05.18 16:26 268/268   F40-44:40/40     30.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI MALE DIV | TR ALUMNI WOM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        27 M            469   16:44.10   5:23
   2.Pietro Buonocove     Toms River,NJ      18 M            425   16:57.93   5:28
   3.Joseph Lesniak       Pt Pleasant Bor,NJ 30 M 2          211   17:04.35   5:30
   4.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        46 M 3          504   17:08.28   5:31
   5.Matthew Nelson       Toms River,NJ      27 M            276   17:40.83   5:41
   6.Chad Scanlon         Forked River,NJ    32 M            467   17:44.26   5:43
   7.Charles Grainger     Toms River,NJ      30 M            502   17:46.07   5:43
   8.Jason Protonentis    Toms River,NJ      40 M            303   18:00.25   5:48
   9.Patrick Lesniak      Point Pleasant ,NJ 28 M 2          441   18:14.38   5:52
  10.Bill Chaney          Toms River,NJ      34 M            516   18:30.83   5:58
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Noel Whitall Johnson Toms River,NJ      36 F 21         454   17:48.06   5:44
   2.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           44 F 22      U   95   18:47.04   6:03
   3.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      40 F 21         497   19:19.95   6:13
   4.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         17 F            490   20:22.98   6:34
   5.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      16 F         U   97   20:24.69   6:34
   6.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      42 F            384   21:09.09   6:48
   7.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    36 F            130   21:10.02   6:49
   8.Lauren Murphy        Toms River,NJ      15 F            266   21:51.20   7:02
   9.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      14 F            218   21:51.32   7:02
  10.Heather Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      35 F 21          19   21:58.88   7:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        46 M 3          504   17:08.28   5:31
   2.Jason Protonentis    Toms River,NJ      40 M            303   18:00.25   5:48
   3.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      48 M            440   18:32.59   5:58
   4.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 M            473   18:36.77   5:59
   5.Chris Fritz          West Creek,NJ      41 M            124   19:15.92   6:12
   6.David Hinrichsen     New Egypt,NJ       44 M            166   19:36.16   6:19
   7.Joe Chiarello        Seaside Heights,NJ 42 M 1          422   19:40.05   6:20
   8.Garry Foltz          Colts Neck,NJ      42 M            498   19:41.29   6:20
   9.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      55 M 3          249   19:45.69   6:22
  10.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      42 M            372   20:43.70   6:40
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           44 F 22      U   95   18:47.04   6:03
   2.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      40 F 21         497   19:19.95   6:13
   3.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      42 F            384   21:09.09   6:48
   4.Jennifer Macom       Toms River,NJ      40 F            225   22:25.51   7:13
   5.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    49 F            506   22:58.37   7:24
   6.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      49 F            244   23:13.36   7:28
   7.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F         U  341   23:24.43   7:32
   8.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      50 F            163   23:39.43   7:37
   9.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      46 F 21         434   23:53.11   7:41
  10.Elizabeth Mcurnin    Toms River,NJ      48 F            242   24:02.19   7:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI MALE DIV | TR ALUMNI WOM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Raimondi        Beachwood,NJ       13 M   18       418   18:59.39   6:07   76.38%
   2.Matthew Marks        Toms River,NJ      14 M   21       233   19:11.52   6:11   73.94%
   3.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      14 M   23       193   19:14.71   6:12   73.73%
   4.Tyler Raimondi       Beachwood,NJ       10 M   54       419   21:12.79   6:50   74.42%
   5.Troy Goodman         Bayville,NJ        14 M   86       141   23:11.21   7:28   61.20%
   6.Chrstopher Mcurnin   Toms River,        13 M   92       243   23:30.75   7:34   61.69%
   7.Robert Jeans         Toms River,NJ      12 M   98       179   23:44.33   7:38   62.64%
   8.Matthew Brodsky      Toms River,NJ      13 M  114        50   24:08.57   7:46   60.08%
   9.Tyler Morris         Browns Mills,NJ    10 M  116       260   24:12.54   7:48   65.21%
  10.Raymond Latshaw Iii  Toms River,NJ      13 M  117       204   24:21.30   7:50   59.55%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      14 F   61       218   21:51.32   7:02   71.90%
   2.Olivia Shafer        Egg Harbor,NJ      13 F   73       474   22:32.18   7:15   70.87%
   3.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F   80       399   22:53.40   7:22   71.12%
   4.Meagan Mahon         Toms River,NJ      11 F   88       492   23:13.52   7:29   71.65%
   5.Paige Slaven         Toms River,NJ      12 F  125       362   24:44.00   7:58   65.82%
   6.Mia Mastrogiovanni   Manahawkin,NJ      9  F  132       238   24:59.94   8:03   70.19%
   7.Cassidy Wutzer       Beachwood,NJ       14 F  148       427   25:27.47   8:12   61.72%
   8.Madison Dieugenio    Toms River,NJ      9  F  152       102   25:41.40   8:16   68.31%
   9.Crystal Pappas       Toms River,NJ      13 F  187       508   27:02.36   8:42   59.07%
  10.Paige Seitz          Toms River,NJ      10 F  195       352   27:23.32   8:49   62.29%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pietro Buonocove     Toms River,NJ      18 M    2       425   16:57.93   5:28   78.63%
   2.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        16 M   12       503   18:31.93   5:58   73.90%
   3.Kevin Knoetig        Toms River,NJ      16 M   19       191   19:09.72   6:10   71.47%
   4.Tim Werder           Beachwood,NJ       17 M   20       430   19:09.81   6:10   70.49%
   5.Frank Durkin         Whiting,NJ         16 M   22       460   19:13.58   6:11   71.23%
   6.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      18 M   27       194   19:31.89   6:17   68.30%
   7.James Coverdale      Little Egg Harb,NJ 18 M   33        76   19:59.12   6:26   66.75%
   8.Jeremy Nelson        Toms River,NJ      19 M   37       275   20:23.74   6:34   64.61%
   9.Nicholas Pappas      Toms River,NJ      16 M   45       286   20:53.25   6:43   65.57%
  10.Dylan Danelson       Toms River,NJ      16 M   47        86   20:54.87   6:44   65.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         17 F   36       490   20:22.98   6:34   74.17%
   2.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      16 F   38    U   97   20:24.69   6:34   74.98%
   3.Lauren Murphy        Toms River,NJ      15 F   60       266   21:51.20   7:02   70.92%
   4.Tiffany Fliedner     Jackson,NJ         17 F  105       118   23:56.62   7:42   63.14%
   5.Kelly Braden         Toms River,NJ      17 F  122       471   24:24.68   7:51   61.93%
   6.Jennafer Locandro    Waretown,NJ        19 F  251       214   29:34.55   9:31   50.24%
   7.Cassidy Galler       Toms River,NJ      19 F  270       126   30:36.48   9:51   48.54%
   8.Nicole Schlinger     Toms River,NJ      18 F  328       344   33:22.87  10:45   44.82%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Phillips         Spring Lake,NJ     24 M   16       494   18:45.27   6:02   68.78%
   2.Walter Olszewski     Bayville,NJ        24 M   69       455   22:21.59   7:12   57.69%
   3.Kyle Rogers          Brick,NJ           22 M   76       509   22:36.36   7:17   57.09%
   4.Shawn Deslauriers    Forked River,NJ    21 M   89        98   23:23.98   7:32   55.34%
   5.Joey Cooper          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   23 M  112        71   24:04.22   7:45   53.59%
   6.Brendan Hirtes       Toms River,NJ      24 M  157       169   25:50.27   8:19   49.93%
   7.Shaker Rasheed       Toms River,NJ      24 M  325       521   33:20.56  10:44   38.69%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Hardifer     Toms River,NJ      24 F  130       159   24:56.21   8:02   59.35%
   2.Giavonna Carbonello  Toms River,NJ      24 F  137        57   25:03.87   8:04   59.05%
   3.Amanda Archambault   Forked River,NJ    20 F  146        11   25:22.86   8:10   58.33%
   4.Molly Feher          Brick,NJ           21 F  177       495   26:38.52   8:34   55.55%
   5.Patty Nelson         Toms River,NJ      23 F  255       271   29:38.05   9:32   49.94%
   6.Kayla Vollmer        Long Island Cit,NY 24 F  274       393   30:42.90   9:53   48.18%
   7.Amy Tamarana         Toms River,NJ      20 F  350       376   34:15.37  11:02   43.22%
   8.Rebecca Tamarana     Toms River,NJ      23 F  352       377   34:16.04  11:02   43.19%
   9.Danielle Goble       Brick,NJ           24 F  386       137   36:20.86  11:42   40.72%
  10.Smantha Bienkowski   Toms River,NJ      20 F  392        38   37:04.36  11:56   39.94%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        27 M    1       469   16:44.10   5:23   77.08%
   2.Matthew Nelson       Toms River,NJ      27 M    5       276   17:40.83   5:41   72.96%
   3.Patrick Lesniak      Point Pleasant ,NJ 28 M   10       441   18:14.38   5:52   70.73%
   4.Jason Leacock        Howell,NJ          26 M   44       518   20:53.04   6:43   61.77%
   5.Daniel Nelson        Toms River,NJ      26 M   55       274   21:16.54   6:51   60.63%
   6.Jim Prandato         Barnegat,NJ        26 M  127       298   24:47.27   7:59   52.04%
   7.James Donohue        Beachwood,NJ       26 M  144       514   25:13.90   8:07   51.13%
   8.Nick Franco          Toms River,NJ      28 M  145       122   25:14.54   8:07   51.11%
   9.Joe Rankin           Toms River,NJ      28 M  210       315   27:56.39   9:00   46.18%
  10.Fredy Figueroa       Bayville,NJ        25 M  248       520   29:27.53   9:29   43.79%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shanea Raabe         East Brady,PA      25 F  108       309   24:00.89   7:44   61.63%
   2.Colleen Ford         Red Bank,NJ        26 F  174       121   26:29.91   8:32   55.85%
   3.Britt Catalano       Jackson,NJ         26 F  209       424   27:55.34   8:59   53.00%
   4.Kate Defino          Toms River,NJ      28 F  243        92   29:12.13   9:24   50.68%
   5.Adrianne Ulis        Toms River,NJ      25 F  272       479   30:38.16   9:52   48.31%
   6.Caitlin Sanders      Scotch Plains,NJ   29 F  275       329   30:46.99   9:54   48.08%
   7.Kaete O'connell      Toms River,NJ      28 F  289       280   31:19.83  10:05   47.24%
   8.Luci Must            Toms River,NJ      25 F  290       268   31:22.14  10:06   47.18%
   9.Gina Timiraos        Union,NJ           27 F  299       383   31:43.42  10:13   46.65%
  10.Lauren Swingle       Union,NJ           27 F  300       374   31:43.68  10:13   46.65%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Lesniak       Pt Pleasant Bor,NJ 30 M    3       211   17:04.35   5:30   75.75%
   2.Chad Scanlon         Forked River,NJ    32 M    6       467   17:44.26   5:43   73.30%
   3.Charles Grainger     Toms River,NJ      30 M    7       502   17:46.07   5:43   72.79%
   4.Bill Chaney          Toms River,NJ      34 M   11       516   18:30.83   5:58   70.81%
   5.Brian Stanziano      Marlton,NJ         33 M   14       446   18:32.75   5:58   70.37%
   6.Bill Rankin          Toms River,NJ      33 M   42       312   20:50.30   6:42   62.63%
   7.Krzysztof Kowalczyk  Toms River,NJ      30 M   51       500   21:08.82   6:48   61.15%
   8.Rick Kmckelvey       Toms River,NJ      33 M  224       190   28:34.25   9:12   45.68%
   9.Matthew Sochacki     Pine Beach,NJ      34 M  295       365   31:39.84  10:11   41.40%
  10.Michael Mooney       Toms River,NJ      30 M  296    U  255   31:40.08  10:12   40.84%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      33 F   68       338   22:20.82   7:12   66.51%
   2.Mindy D'addario      Pine Beach,NJ      34 F   72        82   22:30.00   7:15   66.21%
   3.Michele Kerwin       Toms River,NJ      31 F  110       478   24:02.45   7:44   61.63%
   4.Carolyn Hanifin      Beachwood,NJ       32 F  111       510   24:02.97   7:44   61.69%
   5.Melissa Boynton      Toms River,NJ      32 F  128        47   24:48.15   7:59   59.81%
   6.Melissa Quinn        Brick,NJ           34 F  173       308   26:28.37   8:31   56.28%
   7.Joann Hall           Toms River,NJ      31 F  191       156   27:10.09   8:45   54.54%
   8.Casey Daniel         Toms River,NJ      32 F  194        87   27:21.57   8:48   54.22%
   9.Rosemarie Esposito   Aberdeen,NJ        31 F  198       110   27:35.12   8:53   53.71%
  10.Susan Protonentis    Forked River,NJ    33 F  226       304   28:48.07   9:16   51.61%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Colling      Bayville,NJ        37 M   26        68   19:31.46   6:17   68.38%
   2.John D'addario       Pine Beach,NJ      35 M   31        81   19:44.10   6:21   66.78%
   3.Rich Ullman          Toms River,NJ      38 M   34       388   20:01.36   6:27   67.17%
   4.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      38 M   35       149   20:15.24   6:31   66.40%
   5.Matthew Jablonski    Toms River,NJ      36 M   39       176   20:41.46   6:40   64.08%
   6.Jim Rankin           Toms River,NJ      36 M   43       311   20:51.69   6:43   63.56%
   7.Rudy Rinderer Iii    Bayville,NJ        36 M   49       457   21:06.33   6:48   62.82%
   8.Pascal Gambardella   Toms River,NJ      36 M   50       127   21:07.28   6:48   62.78%
   9.Jeremy Morris        Browns Mills,NJ    38 M   59       258   21:51.14   7:02   61.54%
  10.Kevin Daniel         Toms River,NJ      37 M   79        88   22:42.31   7:18   58.80%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noel Whitall Johnson Toms River,NJ      36 F    8       454   17:48.06   5:44   84.24%
   2.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    36 F   53       130   21:10.02   6:49   70.84%
   3.Heather Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      35 F   62        19   21:58.88   7:04   67.98%
   4.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    38 F   85       317   22:58.95   7:24   65.81%
   5.Tricia Zurawski      Toms River,NJ      37 F  118       414   24:21.57   7:50   61.81%
   6.Heather Raimondi     Beachwood,NJ       38 F  142       432   25:12.39   8:07   60.01%
   7.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    38 F  150       270   25:31.17   8:13   59.27%
   8.Malissa Sermarini    Bayville,NJ        35 F  154       354   25:44.26   8:17   58.06%
   9.Stacie Rillo         Howell,NJ          36 F  166       480   26:00.34   8:22   57.66%
  10.Becki Lange          Forked River,NJ    39 F  182       201   26:49.23   8:38   56.69%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Protonentis    Toms River,NJ      40 M    9       303   18:00.25   5:48   75.81%
   2.Chris Fritz          West Creek,NJ      41 M   24       124   19:15.92   6:12   71.39%
   3.David Hinrichsen     New Egypt,NJ       44 M   28       166   19:36.16   6:19   71.77%
   4.Joe Chiarello        Seaside Heights,NJ 42 M   29       422   19:40.05   6:20   70.45%
   5.Garry Foltz          Colts Neck,NJ      42 M   30       498   19:41.29   6:20   70.38%
   6.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      42 M   40       372   20:43.70   6:40   66.85%
   7.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        40 M   46       342   20:54.24   6:44   65.30%
   8.Kevin Le Blanc       Toms River,NJ      44 M   56        54   21:18.73   6:52   66.01%
   9.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      40 M   57       198   21:39.41   6:58   63.03%
  10.Patrick Pietrefesa   Long Beach Town,NJ 40 M   63       296   21:59.26   7:05   62.08%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           44 F   17    U   95   18:47.04   6:03   83.80%
   2.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      40 F   25       497   19:19.95   6:13   79.10%
   3.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      42 F   52       384   21:09.09   6:48   73.26%
   4.Jennifer Macom       Toms River,NJ      40 F   70       225   22:25.51   7:13   68.19%
   5.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      42 F  131       443   24:58.35   8:02   62.05%
   6.Rebecca Vosper       Toms River,NJ      41 F  133       394   25:02.45   8:04   61.46%
   7.Patricia West-low    Pine Beach,NJ      44 F  161       398   25:55.21   8:21   60.73%
   8.Debbie Moore-asay    Toms River,NJ      44 F  168       256   26:05.60   8:24   60.33%
   9.Elizabeth Starr Norm Brick,NJ           44 F  176       513   26:37.51   8:34   59.12%
  10.Joanne Wilkes        Red Bank,NJ        43 F  185       401   26:55.78   8:40   57.98%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        46 M    4       504   17:08.28   5:31   83.38%
   2.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      48 M   13       440   18:32.59   5:58   78.27%
   3.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      48 M   41       470   20:48.46   6:42   69.75%
   4.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         48 M   48       489   21:00.11   6:46   69.11%
   5.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      47 M   58       436   21:44.75   7:00   66.22%
   6.Brian Adams          Toms River,NJ      49 M   66    U    6   22:13.89   7:09   65.81%
   7.Kevin Gaine          Brick,NJ           45 M   74       462   22:33.57   7:16   62.84%
   8.William Fence        Manahawkin,NJ      45 M   81       491   22:54.95   7:23   61.87%
   9.Michael Scheneman    Toms River,NJ      46 M  107       339   23:58.47   7:43   59.60%
  10.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        47 M  119        30   24:22.07   7:51   59.10%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    49 F   84       506   22:58.37   7:24   72.09%
   2.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      49 F   87       244   23:13.36   7:28   71.31%
   3.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      46 F  101       434   23:53.11   7:41   67.12%
   4.Elizabeth Mcurnin    Toms River,NJ      48 F  109       242   24:02.19   7:44   68.11%
   5.Donna D Donoghue     Tinton Falls,NJ    48 F  135       515   25:03.50   8:04   65.33%
   6.Nora Mamadjanova     North Brunswick,NJ 49 F  184       231   26:55.44   8:40   61.51%
   7.Dawn Prozzo          Toms River,        49 F  186       305   27:01.78   8:42   61.27%
   8.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      48 F  218    U  142   28:16.21   9:06   57.91%
   9.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      47 F  238       164   29:07.01   9:22   55.62%
  10.Kelly Mahon          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   48 F  245       228   29:17.57   9:26   55.89%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 M   15       473   18:36.77   5:59   80.53%
   2.Sidney Aires         Bayville,NJ        51 M   75       511   22:35.31   7:16   65.82%
   3.Bob Urban            Lakewood,NJ        51 M   82       389   22:55.93   7:23   64.84%
   4.Robert Pedersen  Sr. Bricktown,NJ       52 M   83       289   22:57.42   7:23   65.29%
   5.Patrick Delaney      Beachwood,NJ       51 M   96        94   23:40.63   7:37   62.80%
   6.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      53 M  106        65   23:57.16   7:43   63.09%
   7.James Applegate      Pine Beach,NJ      54 M  121        10   24:23.92   7:51   62.46%
   8.Brian Schumann       Toms River,NJ      53 M  162       349   25:56.10   8:21   58.27%
   9.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       52 M  165       505   25:59.56   8:22   57.67%
  10.Andy Goncerz         Toms River,NJ      52 M  172       139   26:27.61   8:31   56.65%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F   90    U  341   23:24.43   7:32   72.52%
   2.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      50 F   94       163   23:39.43   7:37   70.87%
   3.Janet Prentice       Oakhurst,NJ        51 F  160       299   25:53.59   8:20   65.56%
   4.Margarita Ravera     Hazlet,NJ          53 F  200       318   27:39.25   8:54   62.96%
   5.Daryl Mc Andrews     Toms River,NJ      53 F  207       435   27:49.26   8:57   62.58%
   6.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       53 F  211        80   27:57.33   9:00   62.28%
   7.Caroline Costante    Bayville,NJ        53 F  212        75   28:01.59   9:01   62.12%
   8.Denise Maccini       Brick,NJ           50 F  217       224   28:14.27   9:05   59.37%
   9.Michele Adams        Toms River,NJ      52 F  225         5   28:36.87   9:13   60.07%
  10.Lauren Rosen         Toms River,NJ      51 F  231       327   28:58.32   9:19   58.59%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      55 M   32       249   19:45.69   6:22   77.76%
   2.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      58 M   97       132   23:42.55   7:38   66.48%
   3.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        56 M  102       397   23:54.07   7:42   64.84%
   4.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      57 M  103       330   23:54.83   7:42   65.35%
   5.Blair Quin           Wall,NJ            58 M  124       307   24:38.06   7:56   63.99%
   6.Keith Raymond        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 M  141       319   25:12.21   8:07   60.97%
   7.Louis Taranto        Toms River,NJ      57 M  147       380   25:24.47   8:11   61.51%
   8.John Roth Jr         Forked River,NJ    57 M  171       428   26:24.05   8:30   59.20%
   9.James Young          Forked River,NJ    59 M  197       410   27:33.45   8:52   57.70%
  10.Daniel Collins       Toms River,NJ      56 M  221        69   28:27.50   9:10   54.46%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      58 F  129       251   24:52.89   8:00   74.76%
   2.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         58 F  134       423   25:02.55   8:04   74.28%
   3.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River  Nj,NJ  58 F  276       216   30:47.50   9:55   60.41%
   4.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      56 F  278       265   30:53.18   9:56   58.62%
   5.Annemarie Graci-ruhl Toms River,NJ      55 F  280       147   30:57.81   9:58   57.71%
   6.Islay Bogardo        Ocean City,NJ      59 F  286        41   31:05.72  10:00   60.65%
   7.Jane Walters         Pin Beach,NJ       56 F  308       395   32:06.83  10:20   56.38%
   8.Jayne Olszewski      Toms River,NJ      55 F  315       456   32:46.19  10:33   54.53%
   9.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      55 F  317       272   32:53.35  10:35   54.33%
  10.Patti Rankin         Toms River,NJ      58 F  322       310   33:09.80  10:40   56.09%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M   67       326   22:16.55   7:10   73.94%
   2.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      61 M   77       415   22:37.20   7:17   71.54%
   3.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      61 M   93       358   23:38.69   7:37   68.44%
   4.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          62 M  100       381   23:52.95   7:41   68.36%
   5.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      62 M  115       116   24:10.42   7:47   67.53%
   6.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      60 M  136       215   25:03.83   8:04   63.99%
   7.Robert Chenal        Brick,NJ           61 M  155        62   25:44.73   8:17   62.85%
   8.Donald Cooper        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   61 M  181        70   26:46.16   8:37   60.45%
   9.Matthew Farrell      Jackson,NJ         60 M  219       115   28:22.62   9:08   56.52%
  10.Daniel Dinnerbeil    Toms River,NJ      63 M  254       417   29:37.53   9:32   55.60%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      62 F  143       325   25:12.42   8:07   78.08%
   2.Catherine Akridge    Toms River,NJ      62 F  149         7   25:29.57   8:12   77.20%
   3.Joann Everett        Toms River,NJ      61 F  169       112   26:10.24   8:25   74.13%
   4.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F  214       416   28:06.57   9:03   68.04%
   5.Maureen Clemente     Toms River,NJ      63 F  284        66   31:03.08   0:00   64.31%
   6.Susan Prima          Bayville,NJ        60 F  304       301   31:49.42  10:15   60.10%
   7.Lynn Schulke         Yardville,NJ       60 F  332       347   33:29.90  10:47   57.10%
   8.Judith Grisi         Toms River,NJ      62 F  373       150   35:41.03  11:29   55.15%
   9.Dolores D'alterio    Toms River,NJ      60 F  391        83   36:38.07  11:47   52.21%
  10.Christine Donnelly   Toms River,NJ      61 F  409       108   38:37.28  12:26   50.23%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M   78         2   22:41.48   7:18   75.30%
   2.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      67 M  178       439   26:41.06   8:35   64.03%
   3.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       65 M  179    U  387   26:42.05   8:36   62.82%
   4.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      65 M  263       302   30:09.83   9:43   55.61%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      65 F  228       355   28:49.18   9:17   71.39%
   2.Mariette Acherman    Barnegat Light,NJ  65 F  283         3   31:02.26   9:59   66.29%
   3.Patricia Mount       Toms River,NJ      68 F  453       262   48:43.74  15:41   44.24%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bogardo      Ocean City,NJ      80 M  175        40   26:33.13   8:33   79.15%
   2.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      71 M  192       392   27:10.91   8:45   65.64%
   3.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      73 M  229        99   28:51.09   9:17   63.59%
   4.C Edward Callahan    Bayville,NJ        74 M  417       429   39:01.29  12:34   47.75%
   5.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      80 M  434         1   41:33.30  13:22   50.58%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Gardner         Toms River,NJ      70 F  387       128   36:21.23  11:42   61.24%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Sochacki      Pine Beach,NJ      99 F  316       364   32:53.34  10:35    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TR ALUMNI MALE DIV | TR ALUMNI WOM DIV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TR ALUMNI MALE DIV Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SOUTH                                     59:10.52 AVERAGE:  19:43.51
      4.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        46 M 3          504   17:08.28 *
     32.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      55 M 3          249   19:45.69 *
     67.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M 3          326   22:16.55 *
     77.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      61 M 3          415   22:37.20 
     78.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M 3            2   22:41.48 
    123.Neil Kartikis        Toms River,NJ      42 M 3          184   24:25.94 
  2     EAST                                    1:01:34.70 AVERAGE:  20:31.57
     29.Joe Chiarello        Seaside Heights,NJ 42 M 1          422   19:40.05 *
     35.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      38 M 1          149   20:15.24 *
     57.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      40 M 1          198   21:39.41 *
    156.Rich Baker           Toms River,NJ      49 M 1           15   25:45.23 
    252.Kevin Donovan        Toms River,NJ      50 M 1          496   29:35.52 
  3     NORTH                                   1:03:30.09 AVERAGE:  21:10.03
      3.Joseph Lesniak       Pt Pleasant Bor,NJ 30 M 2          211   17:04.35 *
     10.Patrick Lesniak      Point Pleasant ,NJ 28 M 2          441   18:14.38 *
    215.John Delaney         Toms River,NJ      45 M 2           93   28:11.36 *

TR ALUMNI WOM DIV Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EAST                                      59:06.89 AVERAGE:  19:42.30
      8.Noel Whitall Johnson Toms River,NJ      36 F 21         454   17:48.06 *
     25.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      40 F 21         497   19:19.95 *
     62.Heather Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      35 F 21          19   21:58.88 *
     68.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      33 F 21         338   22:20.82 
    101.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      46 F 21         434   23:53.11 
  2     NORTH                                   1:12:41.90 AVERAGE:  24:13.97
     17.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           44 F 22      U   95   18:47.04 *
    168.Debbie Moore-asay    Toms River,NJ      44 F 22         256   26:05.60 *
    207.Daryl Mc Andrews     Toms River,NJ      53 F 22         435   27:49.26 *
    282.Cherie Garrison      Toms River,NJ      43 F 22         447   31:01.23 
    418.Dolly Wasielewski    Toms River,NJ      50 F 22         396   39:01.69 
  3     SOUTH                                   1:18:44.23 AVERAGE:  26:14.74
    143.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      62 F 23         325   25:12.42 *
    169.Joann Everett        Toms River,NJ      61 F 23         112   26:10.24 *
    194.Casey Daniel         Toms River,NJ      32 F 23          87   27:21.57 *
    214.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F 23         416   28:06.57 
    288.Petra Lamonica       Toms River,NJ      48 F 23         433   31:15.43 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        46 M    504   17:08.28   5:31 83.38%
   2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 M    473   18:36.77   5:59 80.53%
   3.Stephen Bogardo      Ocean City,NJ      80 M     40   26:33.13   8:33 79.15%
   4.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      48 M    440   18:32.59   5:58 78.27%
   5.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      55 M    249   19:45.69   6:22 77.76%
   6.Jason Protonentis    Toms River,NJ      40 M    303   18:00.25   5:48 75.81%
   7.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M      2   22:41.48   7:18 75.30%
   8.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M    326   22:16.55   7:10 73.94%
   9.David Hinrichsen     New Egypt,NJ       44 M    166   19:36.16   6:19 71.77%
  10.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    415   22:37.20   7:17 71.54%
  11.Chris Fritz          West Creek,NJ      41 M    124   19:15.92   6:12 71.39%
  12.Joe Chiarello        Seaside Heights,NJ 42 M    422   19:40.05   6:20 70.45%
  13.Garry Foltz          Colts Neck,NJ      42 M    498   19:41.29   6:20 70.38%
  14.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      48 M    470   20:48.46   6:42 69.75%
  15.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         48 M    489   21:00.11   6:46 69.11%
  16.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      61 M    358   23:38.69   7:37 68.44%
  17.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          62 M    381   23:52.95   7:41 68.36%
  18.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      62 M    116   24:10.42   7:47 67.53%
  19.Bill Stephens        Toms River,NJ      42 M    372   20:43.70   6:40 66.85%
  20.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      58 M    132   23:42.55   7:38 66.48%
  21.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      47 M    436   21:44.75   7:00 66.22%
  22.Kevin Le Blanc       Toms River,NJ      44 M     54   21:18.73   6:52 66.01%
  23.Sidney Aires         Bayville,NJ        51 M    511   22:35.31   7:16 65.82%
  24.Brian Adams          Toms River,NJ      49 M U    6   22:13.89   7:09 65.81%
  25.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      71 M    392   27:10.91   8:45 65.64%
  26.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      57 M    330   23:54.83   7:42 65.35%
  27.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        40 M    342   20:54.24   6:44 65.30%
  28.Robert Pedersen  Sr. Bricktown,NJ       52 M    289   22:57.42   7:23 65.29%
  29.Bob Urban            Lakewood,NJ        51 M    389   22:55.93   7:23 64.84%
  30.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        56 M    397   23:54.07   7:42 64.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           44 F U   95   18:47.04   6:03 83.80%
   2.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      40 F    497   19:19.95   6:13 79.10%
   3.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      62 F    325   25:12.42   8:07 78.08%
   4.Catherine Akridge    Toms River,NJ      62 F      7   25:29.57   8:12 77.20%
   5.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      58 F    251   24:52.89   8:00 74.76%
   6.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         58 F    423   25:02.55   8:04 74.28%
   7.Joann Everett        Toms River,NJ      61 F    112   26:10.24   8:25 74.13%
   8.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      42 F    384   21:09.09   6:48 73.26%
   9.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F U  341   23:24.43   7:32 72.52%
  10.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    49 F    506   22:58.37   7:24 72.09%
  11.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      65 F    355   28:49.18   9:17 71.39%
  12.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      49 F    244   23:13.36   7:28 71.31%
  13.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      50 F    163   23:39.43   7:37 70.87%
  14.Jennifer Macom       Toms River,NJ      40 F    225   22:25.51   7:13 68.19%
  15.Elizabeth Mcurnin    Toms River,NJ      48 F    242   24:02.19   7:44 68.11%
  16.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F    416   28:06.57   9:03 68.04%
  17.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      46 F    434   23:53.11   7:41 67.12%
  18.Mariette Acherman    Barnegat Light,NJ  65 F      3   31:02.26   9:59 66.29%
  19.Janet Prentice       Oakhurst,NJ        51 F    299   25:53.59   8:20 65.56%
  20.Donna D Donoghue     Tinton Falls,NJ    48 F    515   25:03.50   8:04 65.33%
  21.Maureen Clemente     Toms River,NJ      63 F     66   31:03.08   0:00 64.31%
  22.Margarita Ravera     Hazlet,NJ          53 F    318   27:39.25   8:54 62.96%
  23.Daryl Mc Andrews     Toms River,NJ      53 F    435   27:49.26   8:57 62.58%
  24.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       53 F     80   27:57.33   9:00 62.28%
  25.Caroline Costante    Bayville,NJ        53 F     75   28:01.59   9:01 62.12%
  26.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      42 F    443   24:58.35   8:02 62.05%
  27.Nora Mamadjanova     North Brunswick,NJ 49 F    231   26:55.44   8:40 61.51%
  28.Rebecca Vosper       Toms River,NJ      41 F    394   25:02.45   8:04 61.46%
  29.Dawn Prozzo          Toms River,        49 F    305   27:01.78   8:42 61.27%
  30.Mary Gardner         Toms River,NJ      70 F    128   36:21.23  11:42 61.24%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        46 M    504   17:08.28   5:31 83.38%
   2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 52 M    473   18:36.77   5:59 80.53%
   3.Stephen Bogardo      Ocean City,NJ      80 M     40   26:33.13   8:33 79.15%
   4.Pietro Buonocove     Toms River,NJ      18 M    425   16:57.93   5:28 78.63%
   5.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      48 M    440   18:32.59   5:58 78.27%
   6.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      55 M    249   19:45.69   6:22 77.76%
   7.Dave Favorito        Galloway,NJ        27 M    469   16:44.10   5:23 77.08%
   8.Ryan Raimondi        Beachwood,NJ       13 M    418   18:59.39   6:07 76.38%
   9.Jason Protonentis    Toms River,NJ      40 M    303   18:00.25   5:48 75.81%
  10.Joseph Lesniak       Pt Pleasant Bor,NJ 30 M    211   17:04.35   5:30 75.75%
  11.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M      2   22:41.48   7:18 75.30%
  12.Tyler Raimondi       Beachwood,NJ       10 M    419   21:12.79   6:50 74.42%
  13.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M    326   22:16.55   7:10 73.94%
  14.Matthew Marks        Toms River,NJ      14 M    233   19:11.52   6:11 73.94%
  15.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        16 M    503   18:31.93   5:58 73.90%
  16.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      14 M    193   19:14.71   6:12 73.73%
  17.Chad Scanlon         Forked River,NJ    32 M    467   17:44.26   5:43 73.30%
  18.Matthew Nelson       Toms River,NJ      27 M    276   17:40.83   5:41 72.96%
  19.Charles Grainger     Toms River,NJ      30 M    502   17:46.07   5:43 72.79%
  20.David Hinrichsen     New Egypt,NJ       44 M    166   19:36.16   6:19 71.77%
  21.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    415   22:37.20   7:17 71.54%
  22.Kevin Knoetig        Toms River,NJ      16 M    191   19:09.72   6:10 71.47%
  23.Chris Fritz          West Creek,NJ      41 M    124   19:15.92   6:12 71.39%
  24.Frank Durkin         Whiting,NJ         16 M    460   19:13.58   6:11 71.23%
  25.Bill Chaney          Toms River,NJ      34 M    516   18:30.83   5:58 70.81%
  26.Patrick Lesniak      Point Pleasant ,NJ 28 M    441   18:14.38   5:52 70.73%
  27.Tim Werder           Beachwood,NJ       17 M    430   19:09.81   6:10 70.49%
  28.Joe Chiarello        Seaside Heights,NJ 42 M    422   19:40.05   6:20 70.45%
  29.Garry Foltz          Colts Neck,NJ      42 M    498   19:41.29   6:20 70.38%
  30.Brian Stanziano      Marlton,NJ         33 M    446   18:32.75   5:58 70.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Noel Whitall Johnson Toms River,NJ      36 F    454   17:48.06   5:44 84.24%
   2.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           44 F U   95   18:47.04   6:03 83.80%
   3.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      40 F    497   19:19.95   6:13 79.10%
   4.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      62 F    325   25:12.42   8:07 78.08%
   5.Catherine Akridge    Toms River,NJ      62 F      7   25:29.57   8:12 77.20%
   6.Danielle Desantis    Toms River,NJ      16 F U   97   20:24.69   6:34 74.98%
   7.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      58 F    251   24:52.89   8:00 74.76%
   8.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         58 F    423   25:02.55   8:04 74.28%
   9.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         17 F    490   20:22.98   6:34 74.17%
  10.Joann Everett        Toms River,NJ      61 F    112   26:10.24   8:25 74.13%
  11.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      42 F    384   21:09.09   6:48 73.26%
  12.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F U  341   23:24.43   7:32 72.52%
  13.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    49 F    506   22:58.37   7:24 72.09%
  14.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      14 F    218   21:51.32   7:02 71.90%
  15.Meagan Mahon         Toms River,NJ      11 F    492   23:13.52   7:29 71.65%
  16.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      65 F    355   28:49.18   9:17 71.39%
  17.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      49 F    244   23:13.36   7:28 71.31%
  18.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F    399   22:53.40   7:22 71.12%
  19.Lauren Murphy        Toms River,NJ      15 F    266   21:51.20   7:02 70.92%
  20.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      50 F    163   23:39.43   7:37 70.87%
  21.Olivia Shafer        Egg Harbor,NJ      13 F    474   22:32.18   7:15 70.87%
  22.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    36 F    130   21:10.02   6:49 70.84%
  23.Mia Mastrogiovanni   Manahawkin,NJ      9  F    238   24:59.94   8:03 70.19%
  24.Madison Dieugenio    Toms River,NJ      9  F    102   25:41.40   8:16 68.31%
  25.Jennifer Macom       Toms River,NJ      40 F    225   22:25.51   7:13 68.19%
  26.Elizabeth Mcurnin    Toms River,NJ      48 F    242   24:02.19   7:44 68.11%
  27.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F    416   28:06.57   9:03 68.04%
  28.Heather Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      35 F     19   21:58.88   7:04 67.98%
  29.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      46 F    434   23:53.11   7:41 67.12%
  30.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      33 F    338   22:20.82   7:12 66.51%