TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE

Race Date:12-07-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F          6:44.37  6:44 1/38      F 1-14:1/19      67.82  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      13 M          7:22.38  7:22 1/30      M 1-14:1/23      56.56  
   3.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    10 M          7:39.00  7:39 2/30      M 1-14:2/23      59.97  
   4.Logan Zurawski       Toms River,NJ      8  M          7:39.61  7:39 3/30      M 1-14:3/23      65.69  
   5.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      13 M          7:48.63  7:48 4/30      M 1-14:4/23      53.39  
   6.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      9  F          7:54.14  7:54 2/38      F 1-14:2/19      64.75  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      11 M          8:05.09  8:05 5/30      M 1-14:5/23      54.71  
   8.Cadence Kelber       Aberdeen,NJ        8  F          8:07.46  8:07 3/38      F 1-14:3/19      66.69  
   9.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      7  M          8:17.04  8:17 6/30      M 1-14:6/23      45.15  
  10.Dennis Naden         Forked River,NJ    38 M          8:19.95  8:19 7/30      M35-39:1/2       46.63  
  11.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    10 M          8:20.28  8:20 8/30      M 1-14:7/23      55.02  
  12.Madeline Booth       Toms River,NJ      9  F          8:23.46  8:23 4/38      F 1-14:4/19      60.98  
  13.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      6  F          8:24.53  8:24 5/38      F 1-14:5/19      49.35  
  14.Maddie Krohn         Toms River,NJ      7  F          8:29.22  8:29 6/38      F 1-14:6/19      48.90  
  15.Isabella Archiello   Toms River,NJ      9  F          8:40.05  8:40 7/38      F 1-14:7/19      59.03  
  16.Ryan Caruso          Toms River,NJ      5  M          8:41.37  8:41 9/30      M 1-14:8/23      43.04  
  17.Jasmine Sborea       Toms River,NJ      8  F          8:44.97  8:44 8/38      F 1-14:8/19      61.92  
  18.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      9  F          8:52.58  8:52 9/38      F 1-14:9/19      57.64  
  19.Braedyn Gialanella   Forked River,NJ    6  M          8:57.94  8:57 10/30     M 1-14:9/23      41.71  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      9  M          9:07.20  9:07 11/30     M 1-14:10/23     52.49  
  21.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      10 M          9:13.76  9:13 12/30     M 1-14:11/23     49.71  
  22.Sophia Merlino       Toms River,NJ      10 F          9:14.98  9:14 10/38     F 1-14:10/19     52.83  
  23.Amanda Winter        Manchester,NJ      12 F          9:16.14  9:16 11/38     F 1-14:11/19     49.31  
  24.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       46 M          9:18.44  9:18 13/30     M45-49:1/2       44.26  
  25.Nicholas Caruso      Toms River,NJ      7  M          9:19.24  9:19 14/30     M 1-14:12/23     40.13  
  26.Madison Komsa        Beachwood,NJ       8  F          9:19.56  9:19 12/38     F 1-14:12/19     58.09  
  27.Theresa White        Westfield,NJ       7  F          9:21.76  9:21 13/38     F 1-14:13/19     44.32  
  28.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      10 F          9:29.35  9:29 14/38     F 1-14:14/19     51.50  
  29.Debbie Merlino       Toms River,NJ      43 F          9:30.99  9:30 15/38     F40-44:1/1       47.62  
  30.Connor Mahon         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 M          9:32.87  9:32 15/30     M 1-14:13/23     42.65  
  31.Ryan Gleason         Forked River,NJ    6  M          9:35.40  9:35 16/30     M 1-14:14/23     39.00  
  32.Dylan Vitale         Forked River,NJ    13 M          9:38.64  9:38 17/30     M 1-14:15/23     43.24  
  33.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      8  F          9:40.96  9:40 16/38     F 1-14:15/19     55.95  
  34.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      52 F          9:43.29  9:43 17/38     F50-54:1/3       50.58  
  35.Rudy Rinderer Iv     Bayville,NJ        9  M          9:44.63  9:44 18/30     M 1-14:16/23     49.13  
  36.Keith Sullivan       Pine Beach,NJ      9  M          9:45.33  9:45 19/30     M 1-14:17/23     49.07  
  37.Joseph Kolli         Forked River,NJ    7  M          9:47.26  9:47 20/30     M 1-14:18/23     38.21  
  38.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      67 M          9:52.32  9:52 21/30     M65-69:1/2       50.55  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Briana Naden         Forked River,NJ    7  F         10:08.80 10:08 18/38     F 1-14:16/19     40.90  
  40.Megan Caputo         Cedar Run,NJ       11 F         10:20.18 10:20 19/38     F 1-14:17/19     45.56  
  41.Molly Caputo         Cedar Run,NJ       8  F         10:20.52 10:20 20/38     F 1-14:18/19     52.39  
  42.Lauren Kuhn          Toms River,NJ      5  F         10:53.06 10:53 21/38     F 1-14:19/19     38.13  
  43.Barbara Keenan       Tinton Falls,NJ    63 F         10:56.42 10:56 22/38     F60-64:1/1       50.56  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Cian Greer           East Windsor,NJ    8  M         11:27.50 11:27 22/30     M 1-14:19/23     43.91  
  45.Lauren Liston        Beachwood,NJ       37 F         11:30.91 11:30 23/38     F35-39:1/4       37.44  
  46.Chris Liston         Beachwood,NJ       39 M         11:42.10 11:42 23/30     M35-39:2/2       33.44  
  47.Anthony Degeronimo   Toms River,NJ      11 M         11:47.04 11:47 24/30     M 1-14:20/23     37.53  
  48.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      59 F         11:57.62 11:57 24/38     F55-59:1/1       44.17  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         68 F         12:07.05 12:07 25/38     F65-69:1/4       48.67  
  50.Denise Degeronimo    Toms River,NJ      52 F         12:10.13 12:10 26/38     F50-54:2/3       40.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Michael Degeronimo   Toms River,NJ      8  M         14:35.00 14:35 25/30     M 1-14:21/23     34.50  
  52.Mark Degeronimo      Toms River,NJ      49 M         14:35.53 14:35 26/30     M45-49:2/2       28.90  
  53.Osborne Katie        Jackson,NJ         25 F         14:37.11 14:37 27/38     F25-29:1/1       28.39  
  54.Eric Walters         Pin Beach,NJ       24 M         14:37.40 14:37 27/30     M20-24:1/1       25.58  
  55.Louise Cockey        Bayville,NJ        67 F         14:42.89 14:42 28/38     F65-69:2/4       39.54  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      65 F         15:08.42 15:08 29/38     F65-69:3/4       37.43  
  57.Connor Huyler        Toms River,NJ      8  M         15:10.66 15:10 28/30     M 1-14:22/23     33.15  
  58.Tara Lally           Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F         15:11.88 15:11 30/38     F35-39:2/4       28.37  
  59.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        65 F         15:17.79 15:17 31/38     F65-69:4/4       37.05  
  60.Dana Huyler          Toms River,NJ      38 F         15:21.50 15:21 32/38     F35-39:3/4       28.30  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Vinnie Epple         Beachwood,NJ       14 M         17:48.94 17:48 29/30     M 1-14:23/23     22.86  
  62.Gayle Epple          Beachwood,NJ       49 F         17:49.31 17:49 33/38     F45-49:1/1       26.81  
  63.Marcie Jannetti      Lakewood,NJ        39 F         17:50.44 17:50 34/38     F35-39:4/4       24.56  
  64.Peggy Pierson        Wall,NJ            52 F         17:50.79 17:50 35/38     F50-54:3/3       27.55  
  65.Sherri Brown         Toms River,NJ      99 F         17:51.05 17:51 36/38     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      73 F         18:03.58 18:03 37/38     F70-89:1/2       35.14  
  67.Helen Kulin-fallon   Masnahawkin,NJ     70 F         18:11.79 18:11 38/38     F70-89:2/2       33.31  
  68.John Fallon          Manahawkin,NJ      67 M         18:12.57 18:12 30/30     M65-69:2/2       27.40  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      13 M           1073    7:22.38   7:22
   2.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    10 M           1065    7:39.00   7:39
   3.Logan Zurawski       Toms River,NJ      8  M           1057    7:39.61   7:40
   4.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      13 M           1038    7:48.63   7:49
   5.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      11 M           1039    8:05.09   8:05
   6.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      7  M           1072    8:17.04   8:17
   7.Dennis Naden         Forked River,NJ    38 M           1043    8:19.95   8:20
   8.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    10 M           1042    8:20.28   8:20
   9.Ryan Caruso          Toms River,NJ      5  M           1087    8:41.37   8:41
  10.Braedyn Gialanella   Forked River,NJ    6  M           1017    8:57.94   8:58
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F           1055    6:44.37   6:44
   2.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      9  F           1088    7:54.14   7:54
   3.Cadence Kelber       Aberdeen,NJ        8  F           1026    8:07.46   8:07
   4.Madeline Booth       Toms River,NJ      9  F           1002    8:23.46   8:23
   5.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      6  F           1003    8:24.53   8:25
   6.Maddie Krohn         Toms River,NJ      7  F           1071    8:29.22   8:29
   7.Isabella Archiello   Toms River,NJ      9  F           1069    8:40.05   8:40
   8.Jasmine Sborea       Toms River,NJ      8  F           1047    8:44.97   8:45
   9.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      9  F           1048    8:52.58   8:53
  10.Sophia Merlino       Toms River,NJ      10 F           1040    9:14.98   9:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       46 M           1029    9:18.44   9:18
   2.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      67 M           1021    9:52.32   9:52
   3.Mark Degeronimo      Toms River,NJ      49 M           1013   14:35.53  14:36
   4.John Fallon          Manahawkin,NJ      67 M           1016   18:12.57  18:13
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debbie Merlino       Toms River,NJ      43 F           1041    9:30.99   9:31
   2.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      52 F           1083    9:43.29   9:43
   3.Barbara Keenan       Tinton Falls,NJ    63 F           1025   10:56.42  10:56
   4.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      59 F           1078   11:57.62  11:58
   5.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         68 F           1075   12:07.05  12:07
   6.Denise Degeronimo    Toms River,NJ      52 F           1012   12:10.13  12:10
   7.Louise Cockey        Bayville,NJ        67 F           1068   14:42.89  14:43
   8.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      65 F            382   15:08.42  15:08
   9.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        65 F           1049   15:17.79  15:18
  10.Gayle Epple          Beachwood,NJ       49 F           1014   17:49.31  17:49

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      13 M    2      1073    7:22.38   7:22   56.56%
   2.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    10 M    3      1065    7:39.00   7:39   59.97%
   3.Logan Zurawski       Toms River,NJ      8  M    4      1057    7:39.61   7:40   65.69%
   4.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      13 M    5      1038    7:48.63   7:49   53.39%
   5.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      11 M    7      1039    8:05.09   8:05   54.71%
   6.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      7  M    9      1072    8:17.04   8:17   45.15%
   7.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    10 M   11      1042    8:20.28   8:20   55.02%
   8.Ryan Caruso          Toms River,NJ      5  M   16      1087    8:41.37   8:41   43.04%
   9.Braedyn Gialanella   Forked River,NJ    6  M   19      1017    8:57.94   8:58   41.71%
  10.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      9  M   20      1018    9:07.20   9:07   52.49%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F    1      1055    6:44.37   6:44   67.82%
   2.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      9  F    6      1088    7:54.14   7:54   64.75%
   3.Cadence Kelber       Aberdeen,NJ        8  F    8      1026    8:07.46   8:07   66.69%
   4.Madeline Booth       Toms River,NJ      9  F   12      1002    8:23.46   8:23   60.98%
   5.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      6  F   13      1003    8:24.53   8:25   49.35%
   6.Maddie Krohn         Toms River,NJ      7  F   14      1071    8:29.22   8:29   48.90%
   7.Isabella Archiello   Toms River,NJ      9  F   15      1069    8:40.05   8:40   59.03%
   8.Jasmine Sborea       Toms River,NJ      8  F   17      1047    8:44.97   8:45   61.92%
   9.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      9  F   18      1048    8:52.58   8:53   57.64%
  10.Sophia Merlino       Toms River,NJ      10 F   22      1040    9:14.98   9:15   52.83%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Walters         Pin Beach,NJ       24 M   54      1051   14:37.40  14:37   25.58%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Osborne Katie        Jackson,NJ         25 F   53      1023   14:37.11  14:37   28.39%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Naden         Forked River,NJ    38 M   10      1043    8:19.95   8:20   46.63%
   2.Chris Liston         Beachwood,NJ       39 M   46      1035   11:42.10  11:42   33.44%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Liston        Beachwood,NJ       37 F   45      1036   11:30.91  11:31   37.44%
   2.Tara Lally           Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F   58      1033   15:11.88  15:12   28.37%
   3.Dana Huyler          Toms River,NJ      38 F   60      1020   15:21.50  15:22   28.30%
   4.Marcie Jannetti      Lakewood,NJ        39 F   63      1022   17:50.44  17:50   24.56%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Merlino       Toms River,NJ      43 F   29      1041    9:30.99   9:31   47.62%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       46 M   24      1029    9:18.44   9:18   44.26%
   2.Mark Degeronimo      Toms River,NJ      49 M   52      1013   14:35.53  14:36   28.90%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gayle Epple          Beachwood,NJ       49 F   62      1014   17:49.31  17:49   26.81%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      52 F   34      1083    9:43.29   9:43   50.58%
   2.Denise Degeronimo    Toms River,NJ      52 F   50      1012   12:10.13  12:10   40.41%
   3.Peggy Pierson        Wall,NJ            52 F   64       294   17:50.79  17:51   27.55%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      59 F   48      1078   11:57.62  11:58   44.17%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Keenan       Tinton Falls,NJ    63 F   43      1025   10:56.42  10:56   50.56%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      67 M   38      1021    9:52.32   9:52   50.55%
   2.John Fallon          Manahawkin,NJ      67 M   68      1016   18:12.57  18:13   27.40%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         68 F   49      1075   12:07.05  12:07   48.67%
   2.Louise Cockey        Bayville,NJ        67 F   55      1068   14:42.89  14:43   39.54%
   3.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      65 F   56       382   15:08.42  15:08   37.43%
   4.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        65 F   59      1049   15:17.79  15:18   37.05%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      73 F   66      1001   18:03.58  18:04   35.14%
   2.Helen Kulin-fallon   Masnahawkin,NJ     70 F   67      1032   18:11.79  18:12   33.31%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sherri Brown         Toms River,NJ      99 F   65      1070   17:51.05  17:51    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      67 M   1021    9:52.32   9:52 50.55%
   2.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       46 M   1029    9:18.44   9:18 44.26%
   3.Mark Degeronimo      Toms River,NJ      49 M   1013   14:35.53  14:36 28.90%
   4.John Fallon          Manahawkin,NJ      67 M   1016   18:12.57  18:13 27.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      52 F   1083    9:43.29   9:43 50.58%
   2.Barbara Keenan       Tinton Falls,NJ    63 F   1025   10:56.42  10:56 50.56%
   3.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         68 F   1075   12:07.05  12:07 48.67%
   4.Debbie Merlino       Toms River,NJ      43 F   1041    9:30.99   9:31 47.62%
   5.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      59 F   1078   11:57.62  11:58 44.17%
   6.Denise Degeronimo    Toms River,NJ      52 F   1012   12:10.13  12:10 40.41%
   7.Louise Cockey        Bayville,NJ        67 F   1068   14:42.89  14:43 39.54%
   8.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      65 F    382   15:08.42  15:08 37.43%
   9.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        65 F   1049   15:17.79  15:18 37.05%
  10.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      73 F   1001   18:03.58  18:04 35.14%
  11.Helen Kulin-fallon   Masnahawkin,NJ     70 F   1032   18:11.79  18:12 33.31%
  12.Peggy Pierson        Wall,NJ            52 F    294   17:50.79  17:51 27.55%
  13.Gayle Epple          Beachwood,NJ       49 F   1014   17:49.31  17:49 26.81%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Logan Zurawski       Toms River,NJ      8  M   1057    7:39.61   7:40 65.69%
   2.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    10 M   1065    7:39.00   7:39 59.97%
   3.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      13 M   1073    7:22.38   7:22 56.56%
   4.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    10 M   1042    8:20.28   8:20 55.02%
   5.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      11 M   1039    8:05.09   8:05 54.71%
   6.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      13 M   1038    7:48.63   7:49 53.39%
   7.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      9  M   1018    9:07.20   9:07 52.49%
   8.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      67 M   1021    9:52.32   9:52 50.55%
   9.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      10 M   1079    9:13.76   9:14 49.71%
  10.Rudy Rinderer Iv     Bayville,NJ        9  M   1076    9:44.63   9:45 49.13%
  11.Keith Sullivan       Pine Beach,NJ      9  M   1077    9:45.33   9:45 49.07%
  12.Dennis Naden         Forked River,NJ    38 M   1043    8:19.95   8:20 46.63%
  13.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      7  M   1072    8:17.04   8:17 45.15%
  14.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       46 M   1029    9:18.44   9:18 44.26%
  15.Cian Greer           East Windsor,NJ    8  M   1064   11:27.50  11:28 43.91%
  16.Dylan Vitale         Forked River,NJ    13 M   1081    9:38.64   9:39 43.24%
  17.Ryan Caruso          Toms River,NJ      5  M   1087    8:41.37   8:41 43.04%
  18.Connor Mahon         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 M   1082    9:32.87   9:33 42.65%
  19.Braedyn Gialanella   Forked River,NJ    6  M   1017    8:57.94   8:58 41.71%
  20.Nicholas Caruso      Toms River,NJ      7  M   1086    9:19.24   9:19 40.13%
  21.Ryan Gleason         Forked River,NJ    6  M   1080    9:35.40   9:35 39.00%
  22.Joseph Kolli         Forked River,NJ    7  M   1028    9:47.26   9:47 38.21%
  23.Anthony Degeronimo   Toms River,NJ      11 M   1011   11:47.04  11:47 37.53%
  24.Michael Degeronimo   Toms River,NJ      8  M   1010   14:35.00  14:35 34.50%
  25.Chris Liston         Beachwood,NJ       39 M   1035   11:42.10  11:42 33.44%
  26.Connor Huyler        Toms River,NJ      8  M   1085   15:10.66  15:11 33.15%
  27.Mark Degeronimo      Toms River,NJ      49 M   1013   14:35.53  14:36 28.90%
  28.John Fallon          Manahawkin,NJ      67 M   1016   18:12.57  18:13 27.40%
  29.Eric Walters         Pin Beach,NJ       24 M   1051   14:37.40  14:37 25.58%
  30.Vinnie Epple         Beachwood,NJ       14 M   1015   17:48.94  17:49 22.86%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       12 F   1055    6:44.37   6:44 67.82%
   2.Cadence Kelber       Aberdeen,NJ        8  F   1026    8:07.46   8:07 66.69%
   3.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      9  F   1088    7:54.14   7:54 64.75%
   4.Jasmine Sborea       Toms River,NJ      8  F   1047    8:44.97   8:45 61.92%
   5.Madeline Booth       Toms River,NJ      9  F   1002    8:23.46   8:23 60.98%
   6.Isabella Archiello   Toms River,NJ      9  F   1069    8:40.05   8:40 59.03%
   7.Madison Komsa        Beachwood,NJ       8  F   1030    9:19.56   9:20 58.09%
   8.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      9  F   1048    8:52.58   8:53 57.64%
   9.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      8  F   1084    9:40.96   9:41 55.95%
  10.Sophia Merlino       Toms River,NJ      10 F   1040    9:14.98   9:15 52.83%
  11.Molly Caputo         Cedar Run,NJ       8  F   1006   10:20.52  10:21 52.39%
  12.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      10 F   1034    9:29.35   9:29 51.50%
  13.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      52 F   1083    9:43.29   9:43 50.58%
  14.Barbara Keenan       Tinton Falls,NJ    63 F   1025   10:56.42  10:56 50.56%
  15.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      6  F   1003    8:24.53   8:25 49.35%
  16.Amanda Winter        Manchester,NJ      12 F   1074    9:16.14   9:16 49.31%
  17.Maddie Krohn         Toms River,NJ      7  F   1071    8:29.22   8:29 48.90%
  18.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         68 F   1075   12:07.05  12:07 48.67%
  19.Debbie Merlino       Toms River,NJ      43 F   1041    9:30.99   9:31 47.62%
  20.Megan Caputo         Cedar Run,NJ       11 F   1005   10:20.18  10:20 45.56%
  21.Theresa White        Westfield,NJ       7  F   1056    9:21.76   9:22 44.32%
  22.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      59 F   1078   11:57.62  11:58 44.17%
  23.Briana Naden         Forked River,NJ    7  F   1044   10:08.80  10:09 40.90%
  24.Denise Degeronimo    Toms River,NJ      52 F   1012   12:10.13  12:10 40.41%
  25.Louise Cockey        Bayville,NJ        67 F   1068   14:42.89  14:43 39.54%
  26.Lauren Kuhn          Toms River,NJ      5  F   1031   10:53.06  10:53 38.13%
  27.Lauren Liston        Beachwood,NJ       37 F   1036   11:30.91  11:31 37.44%
  28.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      65 F    382   15:08.42  15:08 37.43%
  29.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        65 F   1049   15:17.79  15:18 37.05%
  30.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      73 F   1001   18:03.58  18:04 35.14%