NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K

Race Date:11-30-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gerard Sclafani      Rutherford,NJ      24 M         52:32.65  5:38 1/263     M20-29:1/25      78.32  
   2.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M         53:55.18  5:47 2/263     M40-49:1/91      80.72  
   3.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           20 M         54:52.00  5:53 3/263     M20-29:2/25      75.82  
   4.Robert Dennis        Princeton,NJ       29 M         55:17.66  5:55 4/263     M20-29:3/25      74.42  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M         56:36.76  6:04 5/263     M30-39:1/69      73.69  
   6.David Doherty        Hoboken,NJ         31 M         59:11.31  6:21 6/263     M30-39:2/69      69.59  
   7.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        26 F U       59:12.17  6:21 1/265     F20-29:1/59      78.04  
   8.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       38 M       1:00:02.58  6:26 7/263     M30-39:3/69      70.84  
   9.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M       1:00:09.14  6:27 8/263     M30-39:4/69      69.35  
  10.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      41 M       1:00:09.34  6:27 9/263     M40-49:2/91      72.35  
  11.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        31 M       1:00:18.65  6:28 10/263    M30-39:5/69      68.30  
  12.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      48 M U     1:00:55.16  6:32 11/263    M40-49:3/91      75.53  
  13.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        27 M       1:01:23.66  6:35 12/263    M20-29:4/25      67.03  
  14.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         43 M       1:02:04.03  6:39 13/263    M40-49:4/91      71.22  
  15.Patrick Thormann     Monmouth Beach,NJ  18 M       1:02:06.66  6:39 14/263    M 1-19:1/4       68.53  
  16.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M       1:02:29.90  6:42 15/263    M40-49:5/91      71.30  
  17.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      18 F       1:02:50.30  6:44 2/265     F 1-19:1/8       74.45  
  18.Bryan Morgan         Oakhurst,NJ        30 M       1:03:09.63  6:46 16/263    M30-39:6/69      65.16  
  19.Harry Radovich       ,                  24 M       1:03:21.50  6:47 17/263    M20-29:5/25      64.95  
  20.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         40 M       1:03:25.45  6:48 18/263    M40-49:6/91      68.09  
  21.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      40 M U     1:03:33.90  6:49 19/263    M40-49:7/91      67.94  
  22.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      41 M       1:03:47.70  6:50 20/263    M40-49:8/91      68.22  
  23.Joshua Prown         Red Bank,NJ        25 M       1:03:59.57  6:51 21/263    M20-29:6/25      64.30  
  24.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          45 M       1:04:37.45  6:55 22/263    M40-49:9/91      69.50  
  25.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   40 M       1:04:59.86  6:58 23/263    M40-49:10/91     66.45  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Hannah Arntz         South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F       1:05:14.88  7:00 3/265     F 1-19:2/8       73.64  
  27.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M U     1:05:20.50  7:00 24/263    M50-59:1/47      74.70  
  28.Justin Cabinian      Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M       1:05:33.90  7:02 25/263    M30-39:7/69      63.34  
  29.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M       1:05:36.93  7:02 26/263    M30-39:8/69      63.93  
  30.Blaine Keister       Matawan,NJ         37 M       1:05:45.14  7:03 27/263    M30-39:9/69      64.21  
  31.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         46 M       1:06:00.72  7:04 28/263    M40-49:11/91     68.59  
  32.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   41 F U     1:06:06.57  7:05 4/265     F40-49:1/81      72.67  
  33.Nicholas Gulden      New York,NY        40 M       1:06:33.17  7:08 29/263    M40-49:12/91     64.89  
  34.John Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        39 M       1:06:34.50  7:08 30/263    M30-39:10/69     64.38  
  35.Kal Ghosh            Red Bank,NJ        43 M       1:06:39.68  7:09 31/263    M40-49:13/91     66.31  
  36.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   39 M       1:07:46.41  7:16 32/263    M30-39:11/69     63.24  
  37.Kevin Kelly          Monmouth Beach,NJ  36 M       1:07:51.83  7:16 33/263    M30-39:12/69     61.81  
  38.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 39 M       1:07:56.80  7:17 34/263    M30-39:13/69     63.08  
  39.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        36 F       1:08:02.08  7:17 5/265     F30-39:1/70      68.80  
  40.John Rankin          Toms River,NJ      30 M       1:08:08.61  7:18 35/263    M30-39:14/69     60.39  
  41.Thomas Somers        South Amboy,NJ     44 M       1:08:13.82  7:19 36/263    M40-49:14/91     65.31  
  42.Douglas Lindgren     Fair Haven,NJ      45 M       1:08:16.77  7:19 37/263    M40-49:15/91     65.78  
  43.Cliff Crain          Hoboken,NJ         32 M       1:08:16.85  7:19 38/263    M30-39:15/69     60.44  
  44.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        28 F       1:08:19.30  7:19 6/265     F20-29:2/59      67.62  
  45.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   38 F       1:08:39.51  7:21 7/265     F30-39:2/70      68.77  
  46.Tom Jeramaz          Avon,NJ            45 M       1:08:43.96  7:22 39/263    M40-49:16/91     65.35  
  47.Garrett D'alessandro Califon,NJ         57 M       1:08:57.06  7:23 40/263    M50-59:2/47      72.04  
  48.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      45 F U     1:09:07.62  7:24 8/265     F40-49:2/81      71.72  
  49.Aidan King           Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M U     1:09:08.68  7:25 41/263    M40-49:17/91     63.93  
  50.Drew Gouveia         Howell,NJ          34 M       1:09:09.12  7:25 42/263    M30-39:16/69     60.05  
  51.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         36 M       1:09:35.94  7:28 43/263    M30-39:17/69     60.27  
  52.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          42 F       1:09:57.63  7:30 9/265     F40-49:3/81      69.14  
  53.Yukyan Lam           New York,NY        32 F       1:10:13.82  7:32 10/265    F30-39:3/70      65.94  
  54.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     47 F       1:10:21.02  7:32 11/265    F40-49:4/81      71.86  
  55.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          15 M       1:10:27.95  7:33 44/263    M 1-19:2/4       63.06  
  56.Heather Jasontek     Brick,NJ           36 F       1:10:28.70  7:33 12/265    F30-39:4/70      66.42  
  57.Lindsay O'mara       Old Bridge,NJ      22 F       1:10:29.30  7:33 13/265    F20-29:3/59      65.54  
  58.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M       1:10:32.92  7:34 45/263    M40-49:18/91     63.66  
  59.Liz Totten           Princeton,NJ       34 F       1:10:46.41  7:35 14/265    F30-39:5/70      65.71  
  60.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        52 M       1:10:50.25  7:35 46/263    M50-59:3/47      67.16  
  61.Sean Dorgan          Red Bank,NJ        34 M       1:10:52.21  7:36 47/263    M30-39:18/69     58.60  
  62.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:10:59.74  7:37 15/265    F20-29:4/59      65.07  
  63.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F       1:11:16.83  7:38 16/265    F30-39:6/70      65.94  
  64.Jacob Kopas          New York,NY        36 M       1:11:19.76  7:39 48/263    M30-39:19/69     58.81  
  65.Mike Naughton        Holmdel,NJ         41 M       1:11:20.61  7:39 49/263    M40-49:19/91     61.00  
  66.John D'addgrio       ,                  34 M       1:11:21.99  7:39 50/263    M30-39:20/69     58.19  
  67.John Wolfson         Ocean,NJ           45 M       1:11:23.03  7:39 51/263    M40-49:20/91     62.92  
  68.John Jacobson        Brick,NJ           57 M       1:11:23.94  7:39 52/263    M50-59:4/47      69.57  
  69.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:11:24.64  7:39 53/263    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  70.Akif Zaman           Clifton,NJ         35 M       1:11:28.71  7:40 54/263    M30-39:21/69     58.36  
  71.David Wong           Eatontown,NJ       42 M       1:11:31.12  7:40 55/263    M40-49:21/91     61.33  
  72.Patricie Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        50 F       1:11:46.42  7:42 17/265    F50-59:1/38      72.91  
  73.Michael Morano       Oak Ridge,NJ       27 M       1:11:54.99  7:42 56/263    M20-29:7/25      57.22  
  74.Mark Bender          Ocean,NJ           43 M       1:11:56.47  7:43 57/263    M40-49:22/91     61.45  
  75.Mary Pat Monarty     Rumson,NJ          39 F       1:12:11.46  7:44 18/265    F30-39:7/70      65.75  
  76.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        55 M       1:12:22.75  7:45 58/263    M50-59:5/47      67.43  
  77.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          54 M       1:12:29.88  7:46 59/263    M50-59:6/47      66.75  
  78.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      64 M U     1:12:36.55  7:47 60/263    M60-69:1/24      72.92  
  79.Kevin Garrison       Leonardo,NJ        43 M       1:12:39.10  7:47 61/263    M40-49:23/91     60.84  
  80.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        33 F U     1:12:44.84  7:48 19/265    F30-39:8/70      63.78  
  81.Brittany Rutter      Red Bank,NJ        38 F       1:12:47.73  7:48 20/265    F30-39:9/70      64.86  
  82.Michael Remey        Locust,NJ          38 M       1:12:49.44  7:48 62/263    M30-39:22/69     58.41  
  83.Nicole Corre         Red Bank,NJ        33 F       1:12:50.74  7:48 21/265    F30-39:10/70     63.70  
  84.Mo Stack             Shrewsbury,NJ      50 M       1:12:52.21  7:49 63/263    M50-59:7/47      64.19  
  85.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      53 M       1:13:00.37  7:49 64/263    M50-59:8/47      65.72  
  86.Sean Woodrow         Spring Lake,NJ     48 M       1:13:07.03  7:50 65/263    M40-49:24/91     62.93  
  87.Matthew Jablonski    Toms River,NJ      36 M       1:13:11.97  7:51 66/263    M30-39:23/69     57.31  
  88.Julian Natisin       Easton,PA          47 M       1:13:20.83  7:52 67/263    M40-49:25/91     62.23  
  89.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           39 F       1:13:25.56  7:52 22/265    F30-39:11/70     64.64  
  90.Hector Morales       Red Bank,NJ        46 M       1:13:30.59  7:53 68/263    M40-49:26/91     61.59  
  91.Chris Ashley         Morganville,NJ     41 M       1:13:36.14  7:53 69/263    M40-49:27/91     59.13  
  92.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      59 M       1:13:43.37  7:54 70/263    M50-59:9/47      68.59  
  93.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        40 M       1:13:45.26  7:54 71/263    M40-49:28/91     58.56  
  94.Mike Walter          Eatontown,NJ       48 M U     1:13:50.43  7:55 72/263    M40-49:29/91     62.31  
  95.Lorne Reiter         Locust,NJ          45 M       1:14:12.11  7:57 73/263    M40-49:30/91     60.53  
  96.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         53 F U     1:14:12.54  7:57 23/265    F50-59:2/38      73.23  
  97.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            27 F U     1:14:13.03  7:57 24/265    F20-29:5/59      62.25  
  98.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       59 F       1:14:20.86  7:58 25/265    F50-59:3/38      79.19  
  99.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           62 M U     1:14:23.47  7:58 74/263    M60-69:2/24      69.85  
 100.Emma Sagarese        Belleville,NJ      30 F       1:14:24.50  7:58 26/265    F30-39:12/70     62.11  
 101.Ken Motz             Fair Haven,NJ      47 M       1:14:33.51  7:59 75/263    M40-49:31/91     61.22  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Kristin Scholz       Lincroft,NJ        34 F       1:14:37.58  8:00 27/265    F30-39:13/70     62.32  
 103.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      44 M       1:14:39.15  8:00 76/263    M40-49:32/91     59.69  
 104.Keith Knoop          Tinton Falls,NJ    41 M       1:14:43.14  8:00 77/263    M40-49:33/91     58.25  
 105.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M       1:14:44.39  8:01 78/263    M40-49:34/91     59.14  
 106.Kevin Mcgrath        New Jersey,NJ      29 M       1:14:44.89  8:01 79/263    M20-29:8/25      55.05  
 107.John Buckley         Lincroft,NJ        54 M       1:14:47.23  8:01 80/263    M50-59:10/47     64.70  
 108.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        56 F       1:14:49.07  8:01 28/265    F50-59:4/38      75.54  
 109.Tara Chaney          Toms River,NJ      34 F       1:14:51.24  8:01 29/265    F30-39:14/70     62.13  
 110.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   49 F       1:14:55.84  8:02 30/265    F40-49:5/81      68.99  
 111.Jennifer Van Dright  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F       1:14:57.89  8:02 31/265    F40-49:6/81      64.53  
 112.John Frassetto       Toms River,NJ      33 M U     1:15:02.18  8:03 81/263    M30-39:24/69     55.14  
 113.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      45 F U     1:15:10.46  8:03 32/265    F40-49:7/81      65.95  
 114.Gene Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  51 M       1:15:16.52  8:04 82/263    M50-59:11/47     62.67  
 115.Jaclyn Kollinger     Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F       1:15:16.60  8:04 33/265    F20-29:6/59      61.37  
 116.Mark Stodden         Highlands,NJ       41 M       1:15:19.13  8:04 83/263    M40-49:35/91     57.78  
 117.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      46 M       1:15:20.19  8:04 84/263    M40-49:36/91     60.10  
 118.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         45 M       1:15:21.06  8:05 85/263    M40-49:37/91     59.61  
 119.Kathy Koske          Lincroft,NJ        41 F       1:15:27.69  8:05 34/265    F40-49:8/81      63.66  
 120.Kathleen Gaines      Middletown,NJ      40 F       1:15:34.34  8:06 35/265    F40-49:9/81      63.17  
 121.Kerry Halligan       Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F       1:15:35.74  8:06 36/265    F40-49:10/81     63.55  
 122.Craig Pagano         Little Silver,NJ   36 M       1:15:40.79  8:07 86/263    M30-39:25/69     55.43  
 123.Heather Irvine       Brooklyn,NY        27 F       1:15:41.70  8:07 37/265    F20-29:7/59      61.03  
 124.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M       1:15:44.95  8:07 87/263    M50-59:12/47     63.88  
 125.Ray Purdon           Little Silver,NJ   46 M       1:15:45.97  8:07 88/263    M40-49:38/91     59.76  
 126.Patrick Dunne        Aberdeen,NJ        49 M       1:15:46.73  8:07 89/263    M40-49:39/91     61.22  
 127.Sean Condon          Fair Haven,NJ      39 M       1:15:48.77  8:08 90/263    M30-39:26/69     56.53  
 128.Joseph Marino        Middletown,NJ      47 M       1:15:49.99  8:08 91/263    M40-49:40/91     60.19  
 129.Lauren Jakubowicz    New York,NY        26 F       1:15:53.17  8:08 38/265    F20-29:8/59      60.88  
 130.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        52 F       1:15:53.79  8:08 39/265    F50-59:5/38      70.70  
 131.Lauren Grumbach      Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 F       1:15:53.90  8:08 40/265    F30-39:15/70     61.46  
 132.Silvio Oliveira      Long Branch,NJ     37 M       1:15:54.88  8:08 92/263    M30-39:27/69     55.62  
 133.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M       1:15:56.07  8:08 93/263    M60-69:3/24      71.75  
 134.Alyssa Solli         South Amboy,NJ     26 F       1:16:00.25  8:09 41/265    F20-29:9/59      60.79  
 135.Leigh Frye           Point Pleasant,NJ  25 F       1:16:03.91  8:09 42/265    F20-29:10/59     60.74  
 136.Melissa Schutzenhofe Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F       1:16:06.39  8:09 43/265    F40-49:11/81     62.72  
 137.Dylan Ascolese       Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M       1:16:10.99  8:10 94/263    M30-39:28/69     54.17  
 138.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M       1:16:16.67  8:11 95/263    M60-69:4/24      68.77  
 139.Daniel Simon Sr      Freehold,NJ        45 M       1:16:18.91  8:11 96/263    M40-49:41/91     58.85  
 140.Diana Zisa-beckenste Bayville,NJ        31 F       1:16:21.27  8:11 44/265    F30-39:16/70     60.57  
 141.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          48 F       1:16:29.06  8:12 45/265    F40-49:12/81     66.82  
 142.Lindsey Hoffman      Asbury Park,NJ     25 F       1:16:40.30  8:13 46/265    F20-29:11/59     60.26  
 143.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        51 M       1:16:47.79  8:14 97/263    M50-59:13/47     61.43  
 144.Sarah Chiles         Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F       1:16:50.12  8:14 47/265    F40-49:13/81     62.13  
 145.Richard Edwards      Jamesburg,NJ       45 M       1:16:52.10  8:14 98/263    M40-49:42/91     58.43  
 146.Frederick Raffetto   Spring Lake Hei,NJ 49 M       1:17:02.54  8:15 99/263    M40-49:43/91     60.22  
 147.Elizabeth Cecil      Rumson,NJ          43 F       1:17:05.55  8:16 48/265    F40-49:14/81     63.22  
 148.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M       1:17:13.98  8:17 100/263   M60-69:5/24      66.67  
 149.Allan Forrest        Highlands,NJ       46 M       1:17:20.63  8:17 101/263   M40-49:44/91     58.54  
 150.Paul Mahon           Toms River,NJ      53 M       1:17:23.06  8:18 102/263   M50-59:14/47     62.00  
 151.Melissa Fariello     Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F       1:17:23.28  8:18 49/265    F30-39:17/70     61.01  
 152.Dennis Rogers        Interlaken,NJ      48 M       1:17:31.01  8:18 103/263   M40-49:45/91     59.36  
 153.Declan French        Lawrence,NJ        26 M       1:17:33.98  8:19 104/263   M20-29:9/25      53.05  
 154.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     56 F       1:17:34.80  8:19 50/265    F50-59:6/38      72.85  
 155.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   62 M U     1:17:39.60  8:19 105/263   M60-69:6/24      66.91  
 156.Nicole Holland       Eatontown,NJ       26 F       1:17:53.01  8:21 51/265    F20-29:12/59     59.32  
 157.Shing Yeung          Staten Island,NY   37 M U     1:18:05.54  8:22 106/263   M30-39:29/69     54.07  
 158.Bobby Mander         Holmdel,NJ         44 M       1:18:26.64  8:24 107/263   M40-49:46/91     56.80  
 159.Jeffrey Young        Middletown,NJ      53 M       1:18:33.99  8:25 108/263   M50-59:15/47     61.07  
 160.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       54 M       1:18:39.42  8:26 109/263   M50-59:16/47     61.52  
 161.Wade Davis           Fair Haven,NJ      45 M       1:18:42.82  8:26 110/263   M40-49:47/91     57.06  
 162.Jacqueline Leblon    East Brunswick,NJ  26 F       1:18:46.64  8:27 52/265    F20-29:13/59     58.65  
 163.M Mc Donald          Shrewsbury,NJ      37 M       1:18:48.12  8:27 111/263   M30-39:30/69     53.58  
 164.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       39 M       1:18:56.21  8:28 112/263   M30-39:31/69     54.30  
 165.Christopher Haspilai Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 M       1:18:59.22  8:28 113/263   M20-29:10/25     52.10  
 166.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     24 F       1:19:07.79  8:29 53/265    F20-29:14/59     58.39  
 167.Kerry Ostermiller    Red Bank,NJ        42 F       1:19:12.85  8:29 54/265    F40-49:15/81     61.06  
 168.Chris Zeiner         Howell,NJ          54 M       1:19:18.99  8:30 114/263   M50-59:17/47     61.01  
 169.Kevin Quinn          Rumson,NJ          55 M       1:19:24.05  8:31 115/263   M50-59:18/47     61.47  
 170.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F       1:19:25.40  8:31 55/265    F30-39:18/70     59.18  
 171.Christina Summerfiel Rumson,NJ          34 F       1:19:30.43  8:31 56/265    F30-39:19/70     58.49  
 172.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          38 F       1:19:34.26  8:32 57/265    F30-39:20/70     59.34  
 173.John Ostrow          New York,NY        27 M       1:19:35.79  8:32 116/263   M20-29:11/25     51.70  
 174.Atara Weisberger     Passaic,NJ         44 F       1:19:35.91  8:32 58/265    F40-49:16/81     61.73  
 175.Paige Mace           Belmar,NJ          25 F       1:19:35.99  8:32 59/265    F20-29:15/59     58.04  
 176.Richard Brugger      Atlantic Highla,NJ 58 M       1:19:37.82  8:32 117/263   M50-59:19/47     62.94  
 177.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     60 M       1:19:40.17  8:32 118/263   M60-69:7/24      64.04  
 178.Jeffrey Marrazzo     Aberdeen,NJ        52 M       1:19:53.41  8:34 119/263   M50-59:20/47     59.55  
 179.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         23 F U     1:19:55.70  8:34 60/265    F20-29:16/59     57.80  
 180.Maria Moschitta      Rumson,NJ          47 F       1:19:56.25  8:34 61/265    F40-49:17/81     63.24  
 181.Matthew Boyington    Little Silver,NJ   39 M       1:19:56.91  8:34 120/263   M30-39:32/69     53.61  
 182.Sara Jensen          Shrewsbury,NJ      25 F       1:19:57.71  8:34 62/265    F20-29:17/59     57.78  
 183.Robert Jaeger        Marlboro,NJ        48 M       1:19:57.82  8:34 121/263   M40-49:48/91     57.54  
 184.Juan Perez           Lakewood,NJ        34 M       1:20:04.35  8:35 122/263   M30-39:33/69     51.86  
 185.Michael Lysak        East Windsor,NJ    36 M       1:20:08.27  8:35 123/263   M30-39:34/69     52.34  
 186.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        60 M       1:20:15.13  8:36 124/263   M60-69:8/24      63.58  
 187.Claudia Oben         Red Bank,NJ        39 F       1:20:20.27  8:37 63/265    F30-39:21/70     59.08  
 188.Joseph Buchmuller    Toms River,NJ      31 M       1:20:25.92  8:37 125/263   M30-39:35/69     51.21  
 189.Celeste Gandolfo     Shrewsbury,NJ      44 F       1:20:26.64  8:37 64/265    F40-49:18/81     61.08  
 190.Timothy Leopold      Asbury Park,NJ     31 M       1:20:37.37  8:38 126/263   M30-39:36/69     51.09  
 191.Kimberly Calhoun     Lumberton,NJ       47 F       1:20:37.99  8:39 65/265    F40-49:19/81     62.69  
 192.Daniel Forsceno      Atlantic Highla,NJ 26 M       1:20:45.26  8:39 127/263   M20-29:12/25     50.96  
 193.Jenna Lippi          Belford,NJ         25 F       1:20:45.46  8:39 66/265    F20-29:18/59     57.21  
 194.Patrick Bulvanoski   New York,NY        29 M       1:20:45.74  8:39 128/263   M20-29:13/25     50.95  
 195.Michael Morrison     Locust,NJ          42 M U     1:20:48.84  8:40 129/263   M40-49:49/91     54.27  
 196.Benson Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M       1:20:52.02  8:40 130/263   M40-49:50/91     56.44  
 197.Erin Bulvanoski      New York,NY        27 F       1:20:59.96  8:41 67/265    F20-29:19/59     57.04  
 198.Liz Kania            Brooklyn,NY        28 F       1:20:59.97  8:41 68/265    F20-29:20/59     57.04  
 199.Christine Ferguson   Island Heights,NJ  35 F       1:21:06.12  8:42 69/265    F30-39:22/70     57.52  
 200.Sue Mccarthy         Leonardo,NJ        45 F       1:21:19.99  8:43 70/265    F40-49:20/81     60.95  
 201.Tom Gorman           Middletown,NJ      45 M       1:21:26.07  8:44 131/263   M40-49:51/91     55.15  
 202.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        38 F       1:21:28.34  8:44 71/265    F30-39:23/70     57.95  
 203.Heather Heard        Fair Haven,NJ      46 F       1:21:34.62  8:45 72/265    F40-49:21/81     61.34  
 204.Patrick Meehan       Red Bank,NJ        42 M       1:21:39.39  8:45 132/263   M40-49:52/91     53.71  
 205.Sarah Blozen         Red Bank,NJ        43 F       1:21:46.22  8:46 73/265    F40-49:22/81     59.61  
 206.John Mossa           Brielle,NJ         56 M       1:21:54.83  8:47 133/263   M50-59:21/47     60.10  
 207.Lesley Schofield     Passaic,NJ         47 F U     1:21:58.62  8:47 74/265    F40-49:23/81     61.67  
 208.Jacqueline Korey     Locust,NJ          21 F       1:22:02.76  8:48 75/265    F20-29:21/59     56.31  
 209.Kevin Connolly       Fanwood,NJ         43 M       1:22:04.66  8:48 134/263   M40-49:53/91     53.86  
 210.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        41 M       1:22:08.00  8:48 135/263   M40-49:54/91     52.99  
 211.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       56 M U     1:22:16.09  8:49 136/263   M50-59:22/47     59.85  
 212.Erin Kennedy         Brick,NJ           39 F       1:22:17.67  8:49 76/265    F30-39:24/70     57.67  
 213.Meghan Jacobson      Hoboken,NJ         36 F       1:22:20.94  8:50 77/265    F30-39:25/70     56.84  
 214.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         42 F       1:22:22.40  8:50 78/265    F40-49:24/81     58.72  
 215.Karen Logan          Metuchen,NJ        34 F       1:22:24.32  8:50 79/265    F30-39:26/70     56.44  
 216.Joe Tillman          Red Bank,NJ        34 M       1:22:25.67  8:50 137/263   M30-39:37/69     50.38  
 217.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      61 M U     1:22:26.49  8:50 138/263   M60-69:9/24      62.46  
 218.Thomas Donoghue      Howell,NJ          54 M       1:22:32.47  8:51 139/263   M50-59:23/47     58.62  
 219.Jenny Amendola       Tabernacle,NJ      34 F       1:22:32.76  8:51 80/265    F30-39:27/70     56.34  
 220.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F       1:22:38.11  8:51 81/265    F50-59:7/38      68.40  
 221.George Gebhardt      Long Branch,NJ     53 M       1:23:02.58  8:54 140/263   M50-59:24/47     57.77  
 222.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          44 M       1:23:03.95  8:54 141/263   M40-49:55/91     53.64  
 223.Mark Weston-dawkes   Ocean,NJ           60 M       1:23:08.78  8:55 142/263   M60-69:10/24     61.37  
 224.Josephine Lindgren   Fair Haven,NJ      46 F       1:23:11.59  8:55 82/265    F40-49:25/81     60.15  
 225.Amy Cerulo           Middletown,NJ      29 F       1:23:13.20  8:55 83/265    F20-29:22/59     55.52  
 226.Michael Mctigue      Chicago,IL         27 M       1:23:14.34  8:55 143/263   M20-29:14/25     49.44  
 227.Jeff Wosleger        Middletown,NJ      46 M       1:23:14.53  8:55 144/263   M40-49:56/91     54.39  
 228.Jason Morris         Hazlet,NJ          32 M U     1:23:15.75  8:55 145/263   M30-39:38/69     49.56  
 229.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      63 F U     1:23:17.16  8:56 84/265    F60-69:1/9       74.85  
 230.Michelle Osetkowski  Long Branch,NJ     25 F       1:23:21.37  8:56 85/265    F20-29:23/59     55.42  
 231.Gina Mickelson       Branchburg,NJ      25 F       1:23:22.84  8:56 86/265    F20-29:24/59     55.41  
 232.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        29 F       1:23:23.56  8:56 87/265    F20-29:25/59     55.40  
 233.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          62 M U     1:23:27.81  8:57 146/263   M60-69:11/24     62.26  
 234.Laurie Moore         Avon,NJ            48 F       1:23:28.09  8:57 88/265    F40-49:26/81     61.23  
 235.Scott Tashjy         Manasquan,NJ       55 M       1:23:29.90  8:57 147/263   M50-59:25/47     58.45  
 236.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      51 F       1:23:32.45  8:57 89/265    F50-59:8/38      63.43  
 237.Elizabeth Hobson     Little Silver,NJ   37 F       1:23:32.56  8:57 90/265    F30-39:28/70     56.26  
 238.Hue Hashemi          Middletown,NJ      42 M       1:23:43.69  8:58 148/263   M40-49:57/91     52.38  
 239.Walter Cuje          Little Silver,NJ   55 M       1:23:44.26  8:59 149/263   M50-59:26/47     58.29  
 240.Tammy Derovira       Branchburg,NJ      39 F       1:23:45.97  8:59 91/265    F30-39:29/70     56.66  
 241.Kim Bruno            Monroe,NJ          43 F       1:23:48.18  8:59 92/265    F40-49:27/81     58.16  
 242.Atul Davare          Jersey City,NJ     37 M       1:23:48.21  8:59 150/263   M30-39:39/69     50.38  
 243.Manolo Teijelo       Belmar,NJ          60 M       1:23:48.34  8:59 151/263   M60-69:12/24     60.88  
 244.Kelsey Currie-naffin Holmdel,NJ         24 F       1:23:51.00  8:59 93/265    F20-29:26/59     55.10  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 245.Tracy Henry          Weehawken,NJ       40 F       1:24:00.89  9:00 94/265    F40-49:28/81     56.82  
 246.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        44 M       1:24:02.69  9:01 152/263   M40-49:58/91     53.02  
 247.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        17 F       1:24:02.82  9:01 95/265    F 1-19:3/8       56.35  
 248.Lindsay Kuczera      Arlington,VA       26 F       1:24:04.19  9:01 96/265    F20-29:27/59     54.95  
 249.Richard Colarusso    Freehold,NJ        39 M       1:24:05.34  9:01 153/263   M30-39:40/69     50.97  
 250.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        61 F       1:24:18.91  9:02 97/265    F60-69:2/9       71.82  
 251.Brandon Gebhardt     New York,NY        26 M       1:24:40.18  9:05 154/263   M20-29:15/25     48.60  
 252.Jennifer Ruland      Little Silver,NJ   37 F       1:24:41.52  9:05 98/265    F30-39:30/70     55.49  
 253.Chris Amato          Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M       1:24:41.95  9:05 155/263   M30-39:41/69     48.85  
 254.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       59 M       1:24:44.80  9:05 156/263   M50-59:27/47     59.67  
 255.Fabiola Zaconeta     Brick,NJ           32 F       1:24:44.88  9:05 99/265    F30-39:31/70     54.65  
 256.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      36 F       1:24:48.18  9:05 100/265   F30-39:32/70     55.20  
 257.Keryy Chandler       Rumson,NJ          53 F       1:24:48.54  9:05 101/265   F50-59:9/38      64.08  
 258.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  33 F       1:24:50.05  9:06 102/265   F30-39:33/70     54.69  
 259.David Shotwell Jr    Ocean Grove,NJ     54 M       1:24:50.09  9:06 157/263   M50-59:28/47     57.04  
 260.Paul Avenoso         Toms River,NJ      46 M       1:24:50.22  9:06 158/263   M40-49:59/91     53.37  
 261.Daniel Grimes        West Long Branc,NJ 58 M       1:24:55.19  9:06 159/263   M50-59:29/47     59.02  
 262.Bryan Grimes         West Long Branc,NJ 31 M       1:24:55.30  9:06 160/263   M30-39:42/69     48.50  
 263.Noel Latore          Leonardo,NJ        41 F       1:25:01.12  9:07 103/265   F40-49:29/81     56.51  
 264.Kate Harman          Laurel Springs,NJ  27 F       1:25:08.50  9:08 104/265   F20-29:28/59     54.26  
 265.Thomas Logan Jr      Brick,NJ           43 M       1:25:17.50  9:09 161/263   M40-49:60/91     51.83  
 266.Theresa Krause       Fair Haven,NJ      47 F       1:25:19.69  9:09 105/265   F40-49:30/81     59.24  
 267.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         18 F U     1:25:20.81  9:09 106/265   F 1-19:4/8       54.82  
 268.Daniel Gilmartin     Red Bank,NJ        26 M       1:25:22.85  9:09 162/263   M20-29:16/25     48.20  
 269.Jamie Sheehan        Red Bank,NJ        24 F       1:25:23.48  9:09 107/265   F20-29:29/59     54.10  
 270.Anna Rutkowska       Staten Island,NY   32 F       1:25:29.18  9:10 108/265   F30-39:34/70     54.17  
 271.Jacquelynn Mclaren   Oakhurst,NJ        26 F       1:25:30.44  9:10 109/265   F20-29:30/59     54.03  
 272.Christine Stinton    Manasquan,NJ       44 F       1:25:37.19  9:11 110/265   F40-49:31/81     57.39  
 273.Christopher Mcgreevy Holmdel,NJ         47 M       1:25:37.63  9:11 163/263   M40-49:61/91     53.30  
 274.Scott Robinson       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M       1:25:38.39  9:11 164/263   M50-59:30/47     55.08  
 275.Robert Demasco       Wall Township,NJ   43 M       1:25:41.98  9:11 165/263   M40-49:62/91     51.58  
 276.Misty Matulewicz     Red Bank,NJ        41 F       1:25:43.89  9:11 111/265   F40-49:32/81     56.04  
 277.Michael Buonacquista Middletown,NJ      43 M       1:25:46.31  9:12 166/263   M40-49:63/91     51.54  
 278.Tracey Newenhouse    West Long Branc,NJ 53 F       1:25:51.78  9:12 112/265   F50-59:10/38     63.29  
 279.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        39 M       1:25:52.60  9:12 167/263   M30-39:43/69     49.91  
 280.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       47 M       1:25:53.59  9:12 168/263   M40-49:64/91     53.14  
 281.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       58 M       1:25:57.47  9:13 169/263   M50-59:31/47     58.30  
 282.Gregory Weiss        Fair Haven,NJ      39 M       1:26:14.04  9:15 170/263   M30-39:44/69     49.70  
 283.Jon Franznick        Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M       1:26:14.64  9:15 171/263   M40-49:65/91     52.08  
 284.Chris Avore          Shrewsbury,NJ      37 M       1:26:15.75  9:15 172/263   M30-39:45/69     48.95  
 285.Marisol Rooney       Rumson,NJ          52 F       1:26:16.00  9:15 113/265   F50-59:11/38     62.20  
 286.Jeri Sturges         Bloomfield,NJ      51 F       1:26:20.99  9:15 114/265   F50-59:12/38     61.36  
 287.Michael Baron        Belford,NJ         44 M       1:26:27.75  9:16 173/263   M40-49:66/91     51.54  
 288.Connor Martin        Sprink Lake Hei,NJ 14 M U     1:26:28.18  9:16 174/263   M 1-19:3/4       52.39  
 289.Bryan Mejia          Long Branch,NJ     27 M       1:26:29.28  9:16 175/263   M20-29:17/25     47.58  
 290.Bonnie Dimeglio      Middletown,NJ      39 F       1:26:36.00  9:17 115/265   F30-39:35/70     54.81  
 291.Melanie Rapolla      Red Bank,NJ        37 F       1:26:37.37  9:17 116/265   F30-39:36/70     54.26  
 292.Annie Amitrani       Red Bank,NJ        24 F       1:26:39.92  9:17 117/265   F20-29:31/59     53.31  
 293.Brenda Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        41 F       1:26:40.11  9:17 118/265   F40-49:33/81     55.43  
 294.Frieda Sutton        New York,NY        23 F       1:26:40.59  9:17 119/265   F20-29:32/59     53.30  
 295.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         29 F       1:26:49.80  9:18 120/265   F20-29:33/59     53.21  
 296.Jennifer Colarusso   Freehold,NJ        37 F       1:26:49.93  9:18 121/265   F30-39:37/70     54.13  
 297.Tom Vogel            Pt Pleasant Bch,NJ 44 M       1:26:53.85  9:19 176/263   M40-49:67/91     51.28  
 298.Carolyn Stellatella  Point Pleasant,NJ  49 F       1:26:54.10  9:19 122/265   F40-49:34/81     59.49  
 299.Megan Porter         Shrewsbury,NJ      40 F       1:26:54.15  9:19 123/265   F40-49:35/81     54.93  
 300.Cassie Black         Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F       1:26:56.09  9:19 124/265   F20-29:34/59     53.14  
 301.Sarah Black          Atlantic Highla,NJ 30 F       1:26:56.37  9:19 125/265   F30-39:38/70     53.16  
 302.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        60 F U     1:27:01.20  9:20 126/265   F60-69:3/9       68.61  
 303.Loretta Hoffman      Oakhurst,NJ        52 F       1:27:19.05  9:22 127/265   F50-59:13/38     61.45  
 304.Nick Luiten          Rumson,NJ          35 M       1:27:21.73  9:22 177/263   M30-39:46/69     47.75  
 305.Jessica Kouvel       Neptune,NJ         31 F       1:27:27.27  9:22 128/265   F30-39:39/70     52.89  
 306.Krissy Suckow        Wall,NJ            30 F       1:27:31.87  9:23 129/265   F30-39:40/70     52.80  
 307.Julie Nagy           Matawan,NJ         29 F       1:27:34.80  9:23 130/265   F20-29:35/59     52.75  
 308.Chris Szlepcsik      Middletown,NJ      34 M       1:27:35.24  9:23 178/263   M30-39:47/69     47.41  
 309.Darren Gallagher     Belford,NJ         41 M       1:27:37.97  9:24 179/263   M40-49:68/91     49.66  
 310.Chris Ciaglia        Monmouth Beach,NJ  39 M       1:27:42.59  9:24 180/263   M30-39:48/69     48.87  
 311.Timothy Beaton       Toms River,NJ      31 M       1:27:47.39  9:25 181/263   M30-39:49/69     46.92  
 312.Megan Dzwonkowski    Red Bank,NJ        40 F       1:27:53.84  9:25 131/265   F40-49:36/81     54.31  
 313.Nicholas Jimenez     Long Branch,NJ     39 M       1:27:57.02  9:26 182/263   M30-39:50/69     48.73  
 314.Zahra Asif           Parlin,NJ          18 F       1:28:05.20  9:27 132/265   F 1-19:5/8       53.11  
 315.Jenn Varallo         Blackwood,NJ       20 F       1:28:15.36  9:28 133/265   F20-29:36/59     52.37  
 316.Matthew Smuro        Oceanport,NJ       38 M       1:28:16.20  9:28 183/263   M30-39:51/69     48.19  
 317.Christopher Richards Charleston,SC      28 M       1:28:16.55  9:28 184/263   M20-29:18/25     46.62  
 318.Scott Mcgavin        Port Monmouth,NJ   45 M       1:28:16.97  9:28 185/263   M40-49:69/91     50.87  
 319.Phillip Gomez        Belford,NJ         41 M U     1:28:18.89  9:28 186/263   M40-49:70/91     49.28  
 320.Peter Kelly          Hazlet,NJ          50 M U     1:28:19.31  9:28 187/263   M50-59:32/47     52.96  
 321.Eileen Puca          Leonardo,NJ        51 F       1:28:24.02  9:29 134/265   F50-59:14/38     59.94  
 322.Sarah Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F       1:28:27.56  9:29 135/265   F20-29:37/59     52.23  
 323.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  54 M       1:28:28.05  9:29 188/263   M50-59:33/47     54.70  
 324.Alex Fanshel         New York,NY        28 M       1:28:28.47  9:29 189/263   M20-29:19/25     46.51  
 325.Kyle Miller          Morganville,NJ     23 M       1:28:31.61  9:29 190/263   M20-29:20/25     46.48  
 326.James Young          Bear,DE            44 M       1:28:43.10  9:31 191/263   M40-49:71/91     50.22  
 327.Lisa Savarese        South Amboy,NJ     21 F       1:28:59.10  9:32 136/265   F20-29:38/59     51.92  
 328.Megan Kenny          Old Bridge,NJ      18 F       1:28:59.12  9:32 137/265   F 1-19:6/8       52.58  
 329.Marissa Ryan         Old Bridge,NJ      25 F       1:29:01.96  9:33 138/265   F20-29:39/59     51.89  
 330.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        66 M       1:29:21.62  9:35 192/263   M60-69:13/24     60.38  
 331.Angela Courtney      Red Bank,NJ        33 F       1:29:23.14  9:35 139/265   F30-39:41/70     51.91  
 332.Shannon Day          Brick,NJ           48 F       1:29:33.01  9:36 140/265   F40-49:37/81     57.07  
 333.Thomas Bender        Bethesda,MD        49 M       1:29:33.99  9:36 193/263   M40-49:72/91     51.80  
 334.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         63 F       1:29:34.32  9:36 141/265   F60-69:4/9       69.60  
 335.Lynn Norton          Howell,NJ          43 F       1:29:52.93  9:38 142/265   F40-49:38/81     54.23  
 336.Kimberly Freeman     Philadelphia,PA    40 F       1:29:54.55  9:38 143/265   F40-49:39/81     53.09  
 337.Robert Zitzman       Springfield,NJ     58 M       1:30:07.63  9:40 194/263   M50-59:34/47     55.61  
 338.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      50 F       1:30:15.41  9:40 144/265   F50-59:15/38     57.98  
 339.John Roth Jr.        Forked River,NJ    57 M       1:30:20.25  9:41 195/263   M50-59:35/47     54.99  
 340.Louis Doctor         Neptune City,NJ    40 M       1:30:20.38  9:41 196/263   M40-49:73/91     47.81  
 341.Erik Wettermark      West Long Branc,NJ 33 M       1:30:20.85  9:41 197/263   M30-39:52/69     45.80  
 342.Michele Julian       Toms River,NJ      48 F       1:30:27.13  9:42 145/265   F40-49:40/81     56.50  
 343.Kristin Szlepcsik    Middletown,NJ      34 F       1:30:27.72  9:42 146/265   F30-39:42/70     51.41  
 344.Linda Hochman        Shrewsbury,NJ      57 F       1:30:31.54  9:42 147/265   F50-59:16/38     63.28  
 345.Tamara Sexton        Hoboken,NJ         33 F       1:30:45.10  9:44 148/265   F30-39:43/70     51.13  
 346.Kristin Carlino      Red Bank,NJ        26 F       1:30:50.84  9:44 149/265   F20-29:40/59     50.85  
 347.Nicole Capatasto     Brooklyn,NY        27 F       1:30:51.44  9:44 150/265   F20-29:41/59     50.85  
 348.Sonja Looney         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F       1:30:52.88  9:45 151/265   F50-59:17/38     59.04  
 349.Armida Caldwell      Eatontown,NJ       49 F       1:31:03.68  9:46 152/265   F40-49:41/81     56.77  
 350.Adam Steingart       Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M       1:31:05.83  9:46 198/263   M30-39:53/69     46.05  
 351.Edward Zupkus        Long Branch,NJ     62 M       1:31:08.15  9:46 199/263   M60-69:14/24     57.02  
 352.Brenden Kipnis       Ocean,NJ           15 M       1:31:19.04  9:47 200/263   M 1-19:4/4       48.66  
 353.Rob Kipnis           Ocean,NJ           49 M       1:31:19.68  9:47 201/263   M40-49:74/91     50.80  
 354.Wilma Soscia         Hazlet,NJ          66 F       1:31:27.67  9:48 153/265   F60-69:5/9       71.31  
 355.Upendra Soni         Edison,NJ          28 M       1:31:31.50  9:49 202/263   M20-29:21/25     44.96  
 356.Bethanie Adams       Forked River,NJ    32 F       1:31:32.52  9:49 154/265   F30-39:44/70     50.59  
 357.Pat Hancock          Toms River,NJ      60 F       1:31:32.87  9:49 155/265   F60-69:6/9       65.22  
 358.Erin Winters         Port Monmouth,NJ   35 F       1:31:33.93  9:49 156/265   F30-39:45/70     50.94  
 359.Margaret Marra       Oceanport,NJ       48 F       1:31:34.50  9:49 157/265   F40-49:42/81     55.81  
 360.Jim Jemas            West Long Branc,NJ 63 M       1:31:34.58  9:49 203/263   M60-69:15/24     57.28  
 361.James Murphy         Howell,NJ          57 M U     1:31:44.32  9:50 204/263   M50-59:36/47     54.15  
 362.Kirsten Fukayama     Marlboro,NJ        23 F       1:31:45.96  9:50 158/265   F20-29:42/59     50.35  
 363.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     55 F       1:31:51.91  9:51 159/265   F50-59:18/38     60.72  
 364.Nadine Kwiatkowski   Highlands,NJ       33 F       1:31:53.67  9:51 160/265   F30-39:46/70     50.49  
 365.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        60 F       1:32:00.02  9:52 161/265   F60-69:7/9       64.90  
 366.Jodi Korey           Locust,NJ          51 F       1:32:08.56  9:53 162/265   F50-59:19/38     57.51  
 367.Heather Beland       Holmdel,NJ         38 F       1:32:13.07  9:53 163/265   F30-39:47/70     51.20  
 368.Courtney Leblon      Kinnelon,NJ        28 F       1:32:21.80  9:54 164/265   F20-29:43/59     50.02  
 369.John Shibles         Lincroft,NJ        36 M       1:32:35.15  9:55 205/263   M30-39:54/69     45.31  
 370.Noel Gluck           Aberdeen,NJ        48 M       1:32:38.11  9:56 206/263   M40-49:75/91     49.67  
 371.Nancy Siclare        Atlantic Highla,NJ 61 F       1:32:49.59  9:57 165/265   F60-69:8/9       65.24  
 372.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     47 M       1:32:51.20  9:57 207/263   M40-49:76/91     49.15  
 373. Horan               ,                  99 M       1:32:57.11  9:58 208/263   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 374.James Jordon         Highlands,NJ       41 M       1:32:59.27  9:58 209/263   M40-49:77/91     46.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 375.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      40 M       1:33:23.59 10:01 210/263   M40-49:78/91     46.24  
 376.Tracey Murphy        Middletown,NJ      40 F       1:33:23.91 10:01 166/265   F40-49:43/81     51.11  
 377.Arlene Jensen        Shrewsbury,NJ      57 F       1:33:25.21 10:01 167/265   F50-59:20/38     61.32  
 378.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          16 F       1:33:27.43 10:01 168/265   F 1-19:7/8       51.41  
 379.Peta Davies          Rumson,NJ          46 F       1:33:27.68 10:01 169/265   F40-49:44/81     53.54  
 380.Alexis Pendolino     Red Bank,NJ        21 F       1:33:28.67 10:01 170/265   F20-29:44/59     49.42  
 381.Lisa Shaheen         Fair Haven,NJ      39 F       1:33:41.15 10:03 171/265   F30-39:48/70     50.66  
 382.Joan Mercer          Locust,NJ          58 F       1:33:47.44 10:03 172/265   F50-59:21/38     61.91  
 383.Jenn Kesil           Brick,NJ           38 F       1:33:51.60 10:04 173/265   F30-39:49/70     50.30  
 384.Gulnora Mamadjanova  North Brunswick,NJ 49 F       1:33:53.29 10:04 174/265   F40-49:45/81     55.06  
 385.Jonathan Craven      Red Bank,NJ        53 M       1:33:54.28 10:04 211/263   M50-59:37/47     51.09  
 386.Lauren Delgiudice    Lincroft,NJ        27 F       1:33:59.05 10:04 175/265   F20-29:45/59     49.16  
 387.Rob Kelly            Lincroft,NJ        28 M       1:33:59.34 10:05 212/263   M20-29:22/25     43.78  
 388.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         51 F       1:34:10.74 10:06 176/265   F50-59:22/38     56.26  
 389.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U     1:34:30.60 10:08 177/265   F50-59:23/38     55.37  
 390.Brian Rielly         Staten Island,NY   43 M       1:34:35.20 10:08 213/263   M40-49:79/91     46.73  
 391.Bill Matsikousis     Jersey City,NJ     43 M       1:34:52.84 10:10 214/263   M40-49:80/91     46.59  
 392.Peter Lynch          Rumson,NJ          47 M U     1:35:00.19 10:11 215/263   M40-49:81/91     48.04  
 393.John Logan           Metuchen,NJ        38 M       1:35:01.74 10:11 216/263   M30-39:55/69     44.76  
 394.Dennis O'connell     Manasquan,NJ       53 M       1:35:10.26 10:12 217/263   M50-59:38/47     50.41  
 395.Brianne Mcgee        Jersey City,NJ     25 F       1:35:12.41 10:12 178/265   F20-29:46/59     48.53  
 396.Christine Boss       Eatontown,NJ       50 F       1:35:16.57 10:13 179/265   F50-59:24/38     54.93  
 397.Jason Bentsen        Staten Island,NY   36 M       1:35:19.02 10:13 218/263   M30-39:56/69     44.01  
 398.Courtney Nash        Staten Island,NY   44 F       1:35:19.19 10:13 180/265   F40-49:46/81     51.55  
 399.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  53 F       1:35:20.53 10:13 181/265   F50-59:25/38     57.00  
 400.Amy Hanlon           Toms River,NJ      39 F       1:35:27.30 10:14 182/265   F30-39:50/70     49.72  
 401.Joseph Coakley Jr    Belmar,NJ          31 M       1:35:27.49 10:14 219/263   M30-39:57/69     43.15  
 402.Chris Hicks          Keyport,NJ         48 M       1:35:32.64 10:15 220/263   M40-49:82/91     48.16  
 403.Tina Carbone         Belmar,NJ          25 F       1:35:49.75 10:16 183/265   F20-29:47/59     48.21  
 404.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       38 F       1:35:49.95 10:16 184/265   F30-39:51/70     49.27  
 405.Jaime Balint         Florham Park,NJ    36 F       1:35:53.43 10:17 185/265   F30-39:52/70     48.81  
 406.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      36 F       1:35:53.83 10:17 186/265   F30-39:53/70     48.81  
 407.Lisa Miele           Lincroft,NJ        44 F       1:35:55.29 10:17 187/265   F40-49:47/81     51.23  
 408.Cody Miller          Morganville,NJ     23 M       1:36:07.64 10:18 221/263   M20-29:23/25     42.81  
 409.Torrey Plank         Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F       1:36:15.00 10:19 188/265   F40-49:48/81     49.60  
 410.Emily Hinman         Windham,ME         37 F       1:36:15.17 10:19 189/265   F30-39:54/70     48.83  
 411.Paul Conwell         Lincroft,NJ        59 M       1:36:26.93 10:20 222/263   M50-59:39/47     52.43  
 412.Joy-michele Tomczak  Keyport,NJ         37 F       1:36:30.69 10:21 190/265   F30-39:55/70     48.70  
 413.Victoria Bowers      Atlantic Highla,NJ 21 F       1:36:31.10 10:21 191/265   F20-29:48/59     47.87  
 414.Meghan Connolly      Fair Haven,NJ      42 F U     1:36:32.58 10:21 192/265   F40-49:49/81     50.10  
 415.Francine Dacunto     Middletown,NJ      43 F       1:36:46.80 10:22 193/265   F40-49:50/81     50.36  
 416.Yvette Krupa         Colt Neck,NJ       40 F       1:36:46.86 10:22 194/265   F40-49:51/81     49.32  
 417.Brian Hans           Union Beach,NJ     39 M       1:36:54.85 10:23 223/263   M30-39:58/69     44.22  
 418.Kevin Sullivan       Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M       1:36:57.28 10:24 224/263   M30-39:59/69     42.83  
 419.Steve Bulvanoski     Oceanport,NJ       65 M       1:37:01.53 10:24 225/263   M60-69:16/24     55.09  
 420.Reggie Hyde          Allenwood,NJ       54 M       1:37:10.73 10:25 226/263   M50-59:40/47     49.79  
 421.Jasmeet Singh        Monroe,NJ          40 F       1:37:19.62 10:26 195/265   F40-49:52/81     49.05  
 422.Kara Judge           Monroe,NJ          43 F       1:37:19.64 10:26 196/265   F40-49:53/81     50.08  
 423.Amanda Forgione      Aberdeen,NJ        27 F       1:37:27.55 10:27 197/265   F20-29:49/59     47.40  
 424.Noelle O'shea        Red Bank,NJ        42 F       1:37:31.79 10:27 198/265   F40-49:54/81     49.60  
 425.Danielle Scarpari    Monroe Township,NJ 36 F       1:37:32.74 10:27 199/265   F30-39:56/70     47.99  
 426.Rick Buro            Manalapan,NJ       34 M       1:37:47.63 10:29 227/263   M30-39:60/69     42.46  
 427.Eileen Percevault    Montclair,NJ       48 F       1:37:55.32 10:30 200/265   F40-49:55/81     52.19  
 428.Javier Damien        Middletown,NJ      53 M       1:38:09.34 10:31 228/263   M50-59:41/47     48.88  
 429.James D. Riddle      Red Bank,NJ        46 M       1:38:10.23 10:31 229/263   M40-49:83/91     46.12  
 430.Sandy Riddle         Red Bank,NJ        47 F       1:38:10.55 10:31 201/265   F40-49:56/81     51.49  
 431.Lisa Smoltino        Shrewsbury,NJ      35 F       1:38:11.33 10:32 202/265   F30-39:57/70     47.51  
 432.Olaa Olabi           Sayreville,NJ      20 F       1:38:14.16 10:32 203/265   F20-29:50/59     47.05  
 433.Erica Pepitone       Lincroft,NJ        25 F       1:38:19.06 10:32 204/265   F20-29:51/59     46.99  
 434.John Cechini         Glastonbury,CT     50 M       1:38:26.63 10:33 230/263   M50-59:42/47     47.52  
 435.Tria Deibert         Eatontown,NJ       42 F       1:38:36.21 10:34 205/265   F40-49:57/81     49.06  
 436.Sandra Etlinger      Howell,NJ          54 F U     1:38:40.60 10:35 206/265   F50-59:26/38     55.79  
 437.Chandrasekha Para    Marlboro,NJ        49 M       1:38:42.83 10:35 231/263   M40-49:84/91     47.00  
 438.Nikita Patel         Matawn,NJ          19 F       1:38:44.29 10:35 207/265   F 1-19:8/8       47.00  
 439.Teddy Mccormick      Port Monmouth,NJ   44 F       1:38:45.48 10:35 208/265   F40-49:58/81     49.76  
 440.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        35 F       1:38:46.38 10:35 209/265   F30-39:58/70     47.23  
 441.Michael Dombrowiecki Ocean,NJ           49 M       1:38:48.13 10:35 232/263   M40-49:85/91     46.95  
 442.Alison O'brien       Highlands,NJ       35 F       1:38:48.36 10:36 210/265   F30-39:59/70     47.21  
 443.Michael Stillitano   Red Bank,NJ        47 M       1:38:49.63 10:36 233/263   M40-49:86/91     46.18  
 444.Robert Meszaros      Toms River,NJ      37 M       1:38:50.97 10:36 234/263   M30-39:61/69     42.71  
 445.Mark Green           Red Bank,NJ        41 M       1:38:53.84 10:36 235/263   M40-49:87/91     44.01  
 446.Lydia Breckenridge   Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F       1:38:58.79 10:37 211/265   F30-39:60/70     46.88  
 447.Molly Kwelty         Marlton,NJ         31 F       1:39:12.71 10:38 212/265   F30-39:61/70     46.62  
 448.Deborah Waldron      Colonia,NJ         44 F       1:39:17.63 10:39 213/265   F40-49:59/81     49.49  
 449.Mealnie Ahearn       Little Silver,NJ   44 F       1:39:38.97 10:41 214/265   F40-49:60/81     49.31  
 450.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      56 F       1:39:41.89 10:41 215/265   F50-59:27/38     56.69  
 451.Michael Neglia       Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 M       1:39:43.08 10:41 236/263   M50-59:43/47     49.81  
 452.Richard Tovar        Lincorft,NJ        73 M       1:39:50.65 10:42 237/263   M70-98:1/1       58.46  
 453.Ed Wright            Green Brook,NJ     68 M       1:39:51.05 10:42 238/263   M60-69:17/24     55.10  
 454.Valerie Mangan       Middletown,NJ      48 F       1:40:02.69 10:43 216/265   F40-49:61/81     51.08  
 455.Laura Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      42 F U     1:40:08.73 10:44 217/265   F40-49:62/81     48.30  
 456.Lewis Skeen          Keyport,NJ         57 M       1:40:37.55 10:47 239/263   M50-59:44/47     49.37  
 457.Peggy Carey          Medford,NJ         53 F       1:40:40.33 10:48 218/265   F50-59:28/38     53.98  
 458.Maria Barbosa-mejia  Long Branch,NJ     50 F       1:40:44.90 10:48 219/265   F50-59:29/38     51.94  
 459.Trish Mcginley       Hoboken,NJ         41 F       1:41:14.59 10:51 220/265   F40-49:63/81     47.45  
 460.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        60 M       1:41:18.11 10:52 240/263   M60-69:18/24     50.37  
 461.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F       1:41:29.40 10:53 221/265   F40-49:64/81     48.42  
 462.Dan Novak            Mays Landing,NJ    33 M       1:41:32.38 10:53 241/263   M30-39:62/69     40.75  
 463.Bonnie Novak         Boston,MA          40 F       1:41:37.19 10:54 222/265   F40-49:65/81     46.98  
 464.Maria Cullinane      Shrewsbury,NJ      39 F       1:41:40.78 10:54 223/265   F30-39:62/70     46.68  
 465.Jeffrey Whipp        Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M       1:41:45.35 10:55 242/263   M40-49:88/91     44.14  
 466.Claudio Torres       Woodside,NY        49 M       1:42:01.23 10:56 243/263   M40-49:89/91     45.47  
 467.Lauren Flannigan     W. Long Branch,NJ  26 F       1:42:05.17 10:57 224/265   F20-29:52/59     45.26  
 468.Michael Green        Morganville,NJ     23 M       1:42:15.23 10:58 244/263   M20-29:24/25     40.24  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 469.Keri Vixlocky        Arlington,VA       32 F       1:42:34.98 11:00 225/265   F30-39:63/70     45.15  
 470.Kim Garrity          Red Bank,NJ        48 F       1:42:35.97 11:00 226/265   F40-49:66/81     49.81  
 471.Barbara Lee Martino  Brick,NJ           46 F       1:42:36.88 11:00 227/265   F40-49:67/81     48.77  
 472.Mikaela Puth         Rumson,NJ          20 F       1:42:41.09 11:00 228/265   F20-29:53/59     45.01  
 473.Allisa Yeager        Medford,NJ         46 F       1:42:49.82 11:01 229/265   F40-49:68/81     48.67  
 474.Courtney Hulsart     Glassboro,NJ       23 F       1:42:51.79 11:02 230/265   F20-29:54/59     44.91  
 475.Peter Murray         Matawan,NJ         61 M       1:43:13.02 11:04 245/263   M60-69:19/24     49.88  
 476.Mary Lane            Long Branch,NJ     46 F       1:43:21.94 11:05 231/265   F40-49:69/81     48.41  
 477.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F       1:43:39.18 11:07 232/265   F50-59:30/38     51.12  
 478.Mary Henderson       Hoboken,NJ         41 F       1:43:49.75 11:08 233/265   F40-49:70/81     46.27  
 479.Kelly Pfeiffer       Tinton Falls,NJ    24 F       1:44:05.01 11:09 234/265   F20-29:55/59     44.39  
 480.William Mcdermott    Keyport,NJ         47 M       1:44:06.07 11:10 246/263   M40-49:90/91     43.84  
 481.Heather Deluca       Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F       1:44:09.76 11:10 235/265   F20-29:56/59     44.35  
 482.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        60 F       1:44:13.44 11:10 236/265   F60-69:9/9       57.29  
 483.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          42 F       1:44:28.84 11:12 237/265   F40-49:71/81     46.30  
 484.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          65 M U     1:44:33.99 11:13 247/263   M60-69:20/24     51.11  
 485.William Harmer       Wall,NJ            50 M       1:45:03.78 11:16 248/263   M50-59:45/47     44.52  
 486.Arline Pelton        West Long Branc,NJ 51 F       1:45:06.52 11:16 238/265   F50-59:31/38     50.41  
 487.Jennifer Eckhardt    Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F       1:45:36.65 11:19 239/265   F30-39:64/70     44.94  
 488.Robert Van Clef      Middletown,NJ      55 M       1:45:41.06 11:20 249/263   M50-59:46/47     46.18  
 489.Michael Ivanciu      Matawan,NJ         33 M       1:46:37.69 11:26 250/263   M30-39:63/69     38.81  
 490.Patricia Thompson    Allentown,NJ       49 F       1:46:41.26 11:26 240/265   F40-49:72/81     48.45  
 491.Jessica Stover       Plainsboro,NJ      36 F       1:46:42.62 11:26 241/265   F30-39:65/70     43.87  
 492.Karen Rega           Freehold,NJ        46 F       1:46:46.62 11:27 242/265   F40-49:73/81     46.87  
 493.Nikki Teixeira       Toms River,NJ      29 F       1:46:46.99 11:27 243/265   F20-29:57/59     43.27  
 494.Jaimee Ascolese      Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F       1:46:48.82 11:27 244/265   F30-39:66/70     43.44  
 495.Rosemarie Melkowits  South River,NJ     55 F       1:46:58.20 11:28 245/265   F50-59:32/38     52.14  
 496.Kim Pendolino        Bloomfield,NJ      48 F       1:46:59.44 11:28 246/265   F40-49:74/81     47.77  
 497.Conor Barnes         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 F       1:47:57.53 11:34 247/265   F30-39:67/70     43.21  
 498.Karen Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 51 F       1:48:32.09 11:38 248/265   F50-59:33/38     48.82  
 499.Denise Julian        Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:49:14.98 11:43 249/265   F20-29:58/59     42.29  
 500.Kevin Ferrero        Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:49:15.79 11:43 251/263   M30-39:64/69     37.77  
 501.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         51 F       1:49:26.02 11:44 250/265   F50-59:34/38     48.42  
 502.Bernadetta Hospod    Roselle Park,NJ    27 F       1:49:28.93 11:44 251/265   F20-29:59/59     42.20  
 503.Joseph Minutella     Keyport,NJ         28 M       1:49:40.34 11:45 252/263   M20-29:25/25     37.52  
 504.Jacquelyn Buckler    Lake Como,NJ       30 F       1:49:56.73 11:47 252/265   F30-39:68/70     42.03  
 505.Jim Buckler          Old Bridge,NJ      62 M       1:49:57.18 11:47 253/263   M60-69:21/24     47.26  
 506.Rachelle Spencer Mik Middletown,NJ      45 F       1:50:09.34 11:49 253/265   F40-49:75/81     45.01  
 507.Nikki Ippolito       Red Bank,NJ        39 F       1:50:21.91 11:50 254/265   F30-39:69/70     43.00  
 508.Amanda Volk          Holmdel,NJ         34 F       1:50:21.95 11:50 255/265   F30-39:70/70     42.14  
 509.Thomas Gambino       Aberden,NJ         45 M       1:50:42.88 11:52 254/263   M40-49:91/91     40.57  
 510.Fior Bruton          Keypot,NJ          59 F       1:50:47.02 11:53 256/265   F50-59:35/38     53.15  
 511.Jeffrey Surenian     Point Pleasant,NJ  60 M       1:51:09.04 11:55 255/263   M60-69:22/24     45.90  
 512.Dennis Maclane       Old Bridge,NJ      51 M       1:51:47.71 11:59 256/263   M50-59:47/47     42.20  
 513.Sandy Hagberg        West Keansburg,NJ  43 F       1:51:49.19 11:59 257/265   F40-49:76/81     43.59  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 514.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    54 F U     1:52:41.94 12:05 258/265   F50-59:36/38     48.85  
 515.Michael Grimes       Toms River,NJ      31 M       1:53:03.09 12:07 257/263   M30-39:65/69     36.44  
 516.Kerri Hans           Union Beach,NJ     43 F       1:53:44.32 12:12 259/265   F40-49:77/81     42.85  
 517.Robert Kelley        ,                  33 M       1:53:48.50 12:12 258/263   M30-39:66/69     36.36  
 518.Alethia Mongerie     Robbinsville,NJ    56 F       1:55:13.99 12:21 260/265   F50-59:37/38     49.05  
 519.Kim Prytherch        Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F       1:55:15.84 12:21 261/265   F40-49:78/81     41.68  
 520.Richard Scott        New York,NY        31 M       1:56:17.72 12:28 259/263   M30-39:67/69     35.42  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 521.Geovanny Alfaro      Briarwood,NY       33 M       2:01:30.24 13:02 260/263   M30-39:68/69     34.05  
 522.Mike Campbell        Princeton,NJ       60 M U     2:02:54.99 13:11 261/263   M60-69:23/24     41.51  
 523.Andrea Martinez      Tinton Falls,NJ    42 F       2:04:40.83 13:22 262/265   F40-49:79/81     38.80  
 524.Augusto Salcedo      Tinton Falls,NJ    38 M       2:04:43.74 13:22 262/263   M30-39:69/69     34.10  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 525.Darla Harmer         Wall,NJ            51 F       2:14:16.24 14:24 263/265   F50-59:38/38     39.46  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 526.Ingrid Andrade       Old Bridge,NJ      47 F       2:20:10.00 15:02 264/265   F40-49:80/81     36.07  
 527.Theresa Major        Newark,DE          41 F       2:23:41.00 15:24 265/265   F40-49:81/81     33.43  
 528.K Gardner            Richboro,PA        66 M       2:27:51.00 15:51 263/263   M60-69:24/24     36.50  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerard Sclafani      Rutherford,NJ      24 M            481   52:32.65   5:38
   2.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M 2          191   53:55.18   5:47
   3.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           20 M            137   54:52.00   5:53
   4.Robert Dennis        Princeton,NJ       29 M            130   55:17.66   5:56
   5.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M 2          357   56:36.76   6:04
   6.David Doherty        Hoboken,NJ         31 M 2          136   59:11.31   6:21
   7.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       38 M            101 1:00:02.58   6:27
   8.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M            264 1:00:09.14   6:27
   9.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      41 M             91 1:00:09.34   6:27
  10.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        31 M            369 1:00:18.65   6:28
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        26 F         U  141   59:12.17   6:21
   2.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      18 F            200 1:02:50.30   6:44
   3.Hannah Arntz         South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F             12 1:05:14.88   7:00
   4.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   41 F 1       U  560 1:06:06.57   7:06
   5.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        36 F 6          483 1:08:02.08   7:18
   6.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        28 F             10 1:08:19.30   7:20
   7.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   38 F 1          347 1:08:39.51   7:22
   8.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      45 F         U  237 1:09:07.62   7:25
   9.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          42 F 1          433 1:09:57.63   7:30
  10.Yukyan Lam           New York,NY        32 F            302 1:10:13.82   7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M 2          191   53:55.18   5:47
   2.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      41 M             91 1:00:09.34   6:27
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      48 M         U  236 1:00:55.16   6:32
   4.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         43 M 8          372 1:02:04.03   6:40
   5.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M 9          488 1:02:29.90   6:42
   6.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         40 M 2          211 1:03:25.45   6:48
   7.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      40 M         U   73 1:03:33.90   6:49
   8.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      41 M            447 1:03:47.70   6:51
   9.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          45 M 7          181 1:04:37.45   6:56
  10.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   40 M 1          349 1:04:59.86   6:58
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   41 F 1       U  560 1:06:06.57   7:06
   2.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      45 F         U  237 1:09:07.62   7:25
   3.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          42 F 1          433 1:09:57.63   7:30
   4.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     47 F            163 1:10:21.02   7:33
   5.Patricie Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        50 F 2          505 1:11:46.42   7:42
   6.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         53 F         U  450 1:14:12.54   7:58
   7.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       59 F            734 1:14:20.86   7:59
   8.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        56 F            462 1:14:49.07   8:02
   9.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   49 F 1          132 1:14:55.84   8:02
  10.Jennifer Van Dright  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F 9          538 1:14:57.89   8:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Thormann     Monmouth Beach,NJ  18 M   15       615 1:02:06.66   6:40   68.53%
   2.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          15 M   55        40 1:10:27.95   7:34   63.06%
   3.Connor Martin        Sprink Lake Hei,NJ 14 M  288    U  340 1:26:28.18   9:17   52.39%
   4.Brenden Kipnis       Ocean,NJ           15 M  352       284 1:31:19.04   9:48   48.66%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      18 F   17       200 1:02:50.30   6:44   74.45%
   2.Hannah Arntz         South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F   26        12 1:05:14.88   7:00   73.64%
   3.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        17 F  247       274 1:24:02.82   9:01   56.35%
   4.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         18 F  267    U 1075 1:25:20.81   9:09   54.82%
   5.Zahra Asif           Parlin,NJ          18 F  314        16 1:28:05.20   9:27   53.11%
   6.Megan Kenny          Old Bridge,NJ      18 F  328       279 1:28:59.12   9:33   52.58%
   7.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          16 F  378       608 1:33:27.43  10:02   51.41%
   8.Nikita Patel         Matawn,NJ          19 F  438       424 1:38:44.29  10:36   47.00%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerard Sclafani      Rutherford,NJ      24 M    1       481   52:32.65   5:38   78.32%
   2.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           20 M    3       137   54:52.00   5:53   75.82%
   3.Robert Dennis        Princeton,NJ       29 M    4       130   55:17.66   5:56   74.42%
   4.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        27 M   13       423 1:01:23.66   6:35   67.03%
   5.Harry Radovich       ,                  24 M   19       614 1:03:21.50   6:48   64.95%
   6.Joshua Prown         Red Bank,NJ        25 M   23       439 1:03:59.57   6:52   64.30%
   7.Michael Morano       Oak Ridge,NJ       27 M   73       381 1:11:54.99   7:43   57.22%
   8.Kevin Mcgrath        New Jersey,NJ      29 M  106       358 1:14:44.89   8:01   55.05%
   9.Declan French        Lawrence,NJ        26 M  153       176 1:17:33.98   8:19   53.05%
  10.Christopher Haspilai Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 M  165       229 1:18:59.22   8:28   52.10%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        26 F    7    U  141   59:12.17   6:21   78.04%
   2.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        28 F   44        10 1:08:19.30   7:20   67.62%
   3.Lindsay O'mara       Old Bridge,NJ      22 F   57       413 1:10:29.30   7:34   65.54%
   4.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    29 F   62       432 1:10:59.74   7:37   65.07%
   5.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            27 F   97    U  103 1:14:13.03   7:58   62.25%
   6.Jaclyn Kollinger     Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F  115       288 1:15:16.60   8:05   61.37%
   7.Heather Irvine       Brooklyn,NY        27 F  123       249 1:15:41.70   8:07   61.03%
   8.Lauren Jakubowicz    New York,NY        26 F  129       257 1:15:53.17   8:08   60.88%
   9.Alyssa Solli         South Amboy,NJ     26 F  134       502 1:16:00.25   8:09   60.79%
  10.Leigh Frye           Point Pleasant,NJ  25 F  135       178 1:16:03.91   8:10   60.74%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M    5       357   56:36.76   6:04   73.69%
   2.David Doherty        Hoboken,NJ         31 M    6       136   59:11.31   6:21   69.59%
   3.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       38 M    8       101 1:00:02.58   6:27   70.84%
   4.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M    9       264 1:00:09.14   6:27   69.35%
   5.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        31 M   11       369 1:00:18.65   6:28   68.30%
   6.Bryan Morgan         Oakhurst,NJ        30 M   18       382 1:03:09.63   6:47   65.16%
   7.Justin Cabinian      Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M   28        70 1:05:33.90   7:02   63.34%
   8.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M   29        53 1:05:36.93   7:02   63.93%
   9.Blaine Keister       Matawan,NJ         37 M   30       275 1:05:45.14   7:03   64.21%
  10.John Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        39 M   34       230 1:06:34.50   7:09   64.38%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        36 F   39       483 1:08:02.08   7:18   68.80%
   2.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   38 F   45       347 1:08:39.51   7:22   68.77%
   3.Yukyan Lam           New York,NY        32 F   53       302 1:10:13.82   7:32   65.94%
   4.Heather Jasontek     Brick,NJ           36 F   56       258 1:10:28.70   7:34   66.42%
   5.Liz Totten           Princeton,NJ       34 F   59       534 1:10:46.41   7:36   65.71%
   6.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F   63        29 1:11:16.83   7:39   65.94%
   7.Mary Pat Monarty     Rumson,NJ          39 F   75       603 1:12:11.46   7:45   65.75%
   8.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        33 F   80    U  186 1:12:44.84   7:48   63.78%
   9.Brittany Rutter      Red Bank,NJ        38 F   81       466 1:12:47.73   7:49   64.86%
  10.Nicole Corre         Red Bank,NJ        33 F   83       110 1:12:50.74   7:49   63.70%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M    2       191   53:55.18   5:47   80.72%
   2.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      41 M   10        91 1:00:09.34   6:27   72.35%
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      48 M   12    U  236 1:00:55.16   6:32   75.53%
   4.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         43 M   14       372 1:02:04.03   6:40   71.22%
   5.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M   16       488 1:02:29.90   6:42   71.30%
   6.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         40 M   20       211 1:03:25.45   6:48   68.09%
   7.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      40 M   21    U   73 1:03:33.90   6:49   67.94%
   8.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      41 M   22       447 1:03:47.70   6:51   68.22%
   9.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          45 M   24       181 1:04:37.45   6:56   69.50%
  10.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   40 M   25       349 1:04:59.86   6:58   66.45%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   41 F   32    U  560 1:06:06.57   7:06   72.67%
   2.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      45 F   48    U  237 1:09:07.62   7:25   71.72%
   3.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          42 F   52       433 1:09:57.63   7:30   69.14%
   4.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     47 F   54       163 1:10:21.02   7:33   71.86%
   5.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   49 F  110       132 1:14:55.84   8:02   68.99%
   6.Jennifer Van Dright  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F  111       538 1:14:57.89   8:03   64.53%
   7.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      45 F  113    U  421 1:15:10.46   8:04   65.95%
   8.Kathy Koske          Lincroft,NJ        41 F  119       292 1:15:27.69   8:06   63.66%
   9.Kathleen Gaines      Middletown,NJ      40 F  120       182 1:15:34.34   8:06   63.17%
  10.Kerry Halligan       Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F  121       219 1:15:35.74   8:07   63.55%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M   27    U    5 1:05:20.50   7:01   74.70%
   2.Garrett D'alessandro Califon,NJ         57 M   47       119 1:08:57.06   7:24   72.04%
   3.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        52 M   60        92 1:10:50.25   7:36   67.16%
   4.John Jacobson        Brick,NJ           57 M   68       253 1:11:23.94   7:40   69.57%
   5.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        55 M   76       343 1:12:22.75   7:46   67.43%
   6.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          54 M   77       552 1:12:29.88   7:47   66.75%
   7.Mo Stack             Shrewsbury,NJ      50 M   84       605 1:12:52.21   7:49   64.19%
   8.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      53 M   85       331 1:13:00.37   7:50   65.72%
   9.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      59 M   92       218 1:13:43.37   7:55   68.59%
  10.John Buckley         Lincroft,NJ        54 M  107       602 1:14:47.23   8:01   64.70%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricie Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        50 F   72       505 1:11:46.42   7:42   72.91%
   2.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         53 F   96    U  450 1:14:12.54   7:58   73.23%
   3.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       59 F   98       734 1:14:20.86   7:59   79.19%
   4.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        56 F  108       462 1:14:49.07   8:02   75.54%
   5.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        52 F  130       551 1:15:53.79   8:09   70.70%
   6.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     56 F  154       480 1:17:34.80   8:19   72.85%
   7.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F  220       330 1:22:38.11   8:52   68.40%
   8.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      51 F  236       320 1:23:32.45   8:58   63.43%
   9.Keryy Chandler       Rumson,NJ          53 F  257       611 1:24:48.54   9:06   64.08%
  10.Tracey Newenhouse    West Long Branc,NJ 53 F  278       400 1:25:51.78   9:13   63.29%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      64 M   78    U   54 1:12:36.55   7:47   72.92%
   2.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           62 M   99    U  550 1:14:23.47   7:59   69.85%
   3.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M  133       146 1:15:56.07   8:09   71.75%
   4.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M  138       456 1:16:16.67   8:11   68.77%
   5.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M  148       215 1:17:13.98   8:17   66.67%
   6.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   62 M  155    U  133 1:17:39.60   8:20   66.91%
   7.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     60 M  177       153 1:19:40.17   8:33   64.04%
   8.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        60 M  186       180 1:20:15.13   8:37   63.58%
   9.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      61 M  217    U  571 1:22:26.49   8:51   62.46%
  10.Mark Weston-dawkes   Ocean,NJ           60 M  223       556 1:23:08.78   8:55   61.37%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      63 F  229    U  306 1:23:17.16   8:56   74.85%
   2.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        61 F  250         6 1:24:18.91   9:03   71.82%
   3.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        60 F  302    U  161 1:27:01.20   9:20   68.61%
   4.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         63 F  334       565 1:29:34.32   9:37   69.60%
   5.Wilma Soscia         Hazlet,NJ          66 F  354       506 1:31:27.67   9:49   71.31%
   6.Pat Hancock          Toms River,NJ      60 F  357       220 1:31:32.87   9:49   65.22%
   7.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        60 F  365       547 1:32:00.02   9:52   64.90%
   8.Nancy Siclare        Atlantic Highla,NJ 61 F  371       492 1:32:49.59   9:58   65.24%
   9.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        60 F  482       419 1:44:13.44  11:11   57.29%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Tovar        Lincorft,NJ        73 M  452       535 1:39:50.65  10:43   58.46%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   69       612 1:11:24.64   7:40    0.00%
   2. Horan               ,                  99 M  373       192 1:32:57.11   9:58    0.00%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EASTPOINTE/SHORE RESULTS                4:58:42.60 AVERAGE:  59:44.52
      2.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M 2          191   53:55.18 *
      5.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M 2          357   56:36.76 *
      6.David Doherty        Hoboken,NJ         31 M 2          136   59:11.31 *
     20.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         40 M 2          211 1:03:25.45 *
     28.Justin Cabinian      Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M 2           70 1:05:33.90 *
     72.Patricie Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        50 F 2          505 1:11:46.42 
    136.Melissa Schutzenhofe Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F 2          479 1:16:06.39 
    151.Melissa Fariello     Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F 2          159 1:17:23.28 
    157.Shing Yeung          Staten Island,NY   37 M 2       U  573 1:18:05.54 
    176.Richard Brugger      Atlantic Highla,NJ 58 M 2           58 1:19:37.82 
    192.Daniel Forsceno      Atlantic Highla,NJ 26 M 2          792 1:20:45.26 
    193.Jenna Lippi          Belford,NJ         25 F 2          895 1:20:45.46 
    290.Bonnie Dimeglio      Middletown,NJ      39 F 2          134 1:26:36.00 
    309.Darren Gallagher     Belford,NJ         41 M 2          183 1:27:37.97 
    349.Armida Caldwell      Eatontown,NJ       49 F 2           71 1:31:03.68 
    467.Lauren Flannigan     W. Long Branch,NJ  26 F 2          790 1:42:05.17 
    470.Kim Garrity          Red Bank,NJ        48 F 2          188 1:42:35.97 
    497.Conor Barnes         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 F 2           24 1:47:57.53 
  2     ATLANTIC CLUB  RED BANK                 5:33:43.14 AVERAGE:1:06:44.63
     23.Joshua Prown         Red Bank,NJ        25 M 1          439 1:03:59.57 *
     25.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   40 M 1          349 1:04:59.86 *
     32.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   41 F 1       U  560 1:06:06.57 *
     45.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   38 F 1          347 1:08:39.51 *
     52.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          42 F 1          433 1:09:57.63 *
     77.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          54 M 1          552 1:12:29.88 
     90.Hector Morales       Red Bank,NJ        46 M 1          380 1:13:30.59 
    110.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   49 F 1          132 1:14:55.84 
    125.Ray Purdon           Little Silver,NJ   46 M 1          442 1:15:45.97 
    141.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          48 F 1          170 1:16:29.06 
    203.Heather Heard        Fair Haven,NJ      46 F 1          231 1:21:34.62 
    216.Joe Tillman          Red Bank,NJ        34 M 1          531 1:22:25.67 
    233.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          62 M 1       U  562 1:23:27.81 
    250.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        61 F 1            6 1:24:18.91 
    284.Chris Avore          Shrewsbury,NJ      37 M 1           19 1:26:15.75 
    342.Michele Julian       Toms River,NJ      48 F 1          269 1:30:27.13 
    366.Jodi Korey           Locust,NJ          51 F 1          291 1:32:08.56 
    461.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F 1          965 1:41:29.40 
  3     TRAINING ROOM                           5:35:19.98 AVERAGE:1:07:03.00
     14.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         43 M 8          372 1:02:04.03 *
     18.Bryan Morgan         Oakhurst,NJ        30 M 8          382 1:03:09.63 *
     38.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 39 M 8          154 1:07:56.80 *
     46.Tom Jeramaz          Avon,NJ            45 M 8          262 1:08:43.96 *
     89.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           39 F 8          541 1:13:25.56 *
    152.Dennis Rogers        Interlaken,NJ      48 M 8          459 1:17:31.01 
    234.Laurie Moore         Avon,NJ            48 F 8          379 1:23:28.09 
    259.David Shotwell Jr    Ocean Grove,NJ     54 M 8          491 1:24:50.09 
    340.Louis Doctor         Neptune City,NJ    40 M 8          135 1:30:20.38 
    384.Gulnora Mamadjanova  North Brunswick,NJ 49 F 8          333 1:33:53.29 
  4     ZINO PERSONAL TRAINING                  5:40:19.53 AVERAGE:1:08:03.91
     16.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M 9          488 1:02:29.90 *
     29.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M 9           53 1:05:36.93 *
     42.Douglas Lindgren     Fair Haven,NJ      45 M 9          313 1:08:16.77 *
     63.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F 9           29 1:11:16.83 *
     79.Kevin Garrison       Leonardo,NJ        43 M 9          187 1:12:39.10 *
    103.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      44 M 9           56 1:14:39.15 
    111.Jennifer Van Dright  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F 9          538 1:14:57.89 
    124.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M 9          525 1:15:44.95 
    137.Dylan Ascolese       Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M 9           13 1:16:10.99 
    164.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       39 M 9          388 1:18:56.21 
    165.Christopher Haspilai Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 M 9          229 1:18:59.22 
    167.Kerry Ostermiller    Red Bank,NJ        42 F 9          416 1:19:12.85 
    170.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F 9          252 1:19:25.40 
    171.Christina Summerfiel Rumson,NJ          34 F 9          520 1:19:30.43 
    187.Claudia Oben         Red Bank,NJ        39 F 9          405 1:20:20.27 
    190.Timothy Leopold      Asbury Park,NJ     31 M 9          312 1:20:37.37 
    195.Michael Morrison     Locust,NJ          42 M 9       U  384 1:20:48.84 
    200.Sue Mccarthy         Leonardo,NJ        45 F 9          346 1:21:19.99 
    224.Josephine Lindgren   Fair Haven,NJ      46 F 9          314 1:23:11.59 
    237.Elizabeth Hobson     Little Silver,NJ   37 F 9          240 1:23:32.56 
    263.Noel Latore          Leonardo,NJ        41 F 9          305 1:25:01.12 
    285.Marisol Rooney       Rumson,NJ          52 F 9          460 1:26:16.00 
    318.Scott Mcgavin        Port Monmouth,NJ   45 M 9          354 1:28:16.97 
    354.Wilma Soscia         Hazlet,NJ          66 F 9          506 1:31:27.67 
    417.Brian Hans           Union Beach,NJ     39 M 9          222 1:36:54.85 
    424.Noelle O'shea        Red Bank,NJ        42 F 9          415 1:37:31.79 
    439.Teddy Mccormick      Port Monmouth,NJ   44 F 9          350 1:38:45.48 
    455.Laura Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      42 F 9       U   57 1:40:08.73 
    494.Jaimee Ascolese      Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F 9           14 1:46:48.82 
    516.Kerri Hans           Union Beach,NJ     43 F 9          223 1:53:44.32 
  5     RED BANK CROSS FIT                      6:24:16.19 AVERAGE:1:16:51.24
     39.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        36 F 6          483 1:08:02.08 *
     60.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        52 M 6           92 1:10:50.25 *
    156.Nicole Holland       Eatontown,NJ       26 F 6          244 1:17:53.01 *
    210.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        41 M 6          482 1:22:08.00 *
    268.Daniel Gilmartin     Red Bank,NJ        26 M 6          194 1:25:22.85 *
    269.Jamie Sheehan        Red Bank,NJ        24 F 6          487 1:25:23.48 
    392.Peter Lynch          Rumson,NJ          47 M 6       U  323 1:35:00.19 
  6     REAL GYMM                               7:36:27.07 AVERAGE:1:31:17.41
    240.Tammy Derovira       Branchburg,NJ      39 F 5          131 1:23:45.97 *
    329.Marissa Ryan         Old Bridge,NJ      25 F 5          467 1:29:01.96 *
    367.Heather Beland       Holmdel,NJ         38 F 5           28 1:32:13.07 *
    402.Chris Hicks          Keyport,NJ         48 M 5          235 1:35:32.64 *
    405.Jaime Balint         Florham Park,NJ    36 F 5           20 1:35:53.43 *
    406.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      36 F 5          265 1:35:53.83 
    412.Joy-michele Tomczak  Keyport,NJ         37 F 5          532 1:36:30.69 
    423.Amanda Forgione      Aberdeen,NJ        27 F 5          172 1:37:27.55 
    427.Eileen Percevault    Montclair,NJ       48 F 5          429 1:37:55.32 
    456.Lewis Skeen          Keyport,NJ         57 M 5          495 1:40:37.55 
    503.Joseph Minutella     Keyport,NJ         28 M 5          958 1:49:40.34 
***     RED BANK YMCA                           4:01:17.67 AVERAGE:  48:15.53
     24.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          45 M 7          181 1:04:37.45 *
    316.Matthew Smuro        Oceanport,NJ       38 M 7          499 1:28:16.20 *
    321.Eileen Puca          Leonardo,NJ        51 F 7          441 1:28:24.02 *
***     POWER CENTER                            4:14:20.41 AVERAGE:  50:52.08
    243.Manolo Teijelo       Belmar,NJ          60 M 4          527 1:23:48.34 *
    256.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      36 F 4           80 1:24:48.18 *
    276.Misty Matulewicz     Red Bank,NJ        41 F 4          345 1:25:43.89 *
***     NAVESINK FITNESS                        1:41:45.35 AVERAGE:  20:21.07
    465.Jeffrey Whipp        Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M 3          558 1:41:45.35 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M    191   53:55.18   5:47 80.72%
   2.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      48 M U  236 1:00:55.16   6:32 75.53%
   3.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M U    5 1:05:20.50   7:01 74.70%
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      64 M U   54 1:12:36.55   7:47 72.92%
   5.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      41 M     91 1:00:09.34   6:27 72.35%
   6.Garrett D'alessandro Califon,NJ         57 M    119 1:08:57.06   7:24 72.04%
   7.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M    146 1:15:56.07   8:09 71.75%
   8.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M    488 1:02:29.90   6:42 71.30%
   9.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         43 M    372 1:02:04.03   6:40 71.22%
  10.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           62 M U  550 1:14:23.47   7:59 69.85%
  11.John Jacobson        Brick,NJ           57 M    253 1:11:23.94   7:40 69.57%
  12.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          45 M    181 1:04:37.45   6:56 69.50%
  13.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M    456 1:16:16.67   8:11 68.77%
  14.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      59 M    218 1:13:43.37   7:55 68.59%
  15.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         46 M    500 1:06:00.72   7:05 68.59%
  16.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      41 M    447 1:03:47.70   6:51 68.22%
  17.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         40 M    211 1:03:25.45   6:48 68.09%
  18.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      40 M U   73 1:03:33.90   6:49 67.94%
  19.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        55 M    343 1:12:22.75   7:46 67.43%
  20.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        52 M     92 1:10:50.25   7:36 67.16%
  21.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   62 M U  133 1:17:39.60   8:20 66.91%
  22.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          54 M    552 1:12:29.88   7:47 66.75%
  23.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M    215 1:17:13.98   8:17 66.67%
  24.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   40 M    349 1:04:59.86   6:58 66.45%
  25.Kal Ghosh            Red Bank,NJ        43 M    238 1:06:39.68   7:09 66.31%
  26.Douglas Lindgren     Fair Haven,NJ      45 M    313 1:08:16.77   7:20 65.78%
  27.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      53 M    331 1:13:00.37   7:50 65.72%
  28.Tom Jeramaz          Avon,NJ            45 M    262 1:08:43.96   7:22 65.35%
  29.Thomas Somers        South Amboy,NJ     44 M    503 1:08:13.82   7:19 65.31%
  30.Nicholas Gulden      New York,NY        40 M    214 1:06:33.17   7:08 64.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       59 F    734 1:14:20.86   7:59 79.19%
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        56 F    462 1:14:49.07   8:02 75.54%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      63 F U  306 1:23:17.16   8:56 74.85%
   4.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         53 F U  450 1:14:12.54   7:58 73.23%
   5.Patricie Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        50 F    505 1:11:46.42   7:42 72.91%
   6.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     56 F    480 1:17:34.80   8:19 72.85%
   7.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   41 F U  560 1:06:06.57   7:06 72.67%
   8.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     47 F    163 1:10:21.02   7:33 71.86%
   9.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        61 F      6 1:24:18.91   9:03 71.82%
  10.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      45 F U  237 1:09:07.62   7:25 71.72%
  11.Wilma Soscia         Hazlet,NJ          66 F    506 1:31:27.67   9:49 71.31%
  12.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        52 F    551 1:15:53.79   8:09 70.70%
  13.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         63 F    565 1:29:34.32   9:37 69.60%
  14.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          42 F    433 1:09:57.63   7:30 69.14%
  15.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   49 F    132 1:14:55.84   8:02 68.99%
  16.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        60 F U  161 1:27:01.20   9:20 68.61%
  17.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F    330 1:22:38.11   8:52 68.40%
  18.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          48 F    170 1:16:29.06   8:12 66.82%
  19.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      45 F U  421 1:15:10.46   8:04 65.95%
  20.Nancy Siclare        Atlantic Highla,NJ 61 F    492 1:32:49.59   9:58 65.24%
  21.Pat Hancock          Toms River,NJ      60 F    220 1:31:32.87   9:49 65.22%
  22.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        60 F    547 1:32:00.02   9:52 64.90%
  23.Jennifer Van Dright  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F    538 1:14:57.89   8:03 64.53%
  24.Keryy Chandler       Rumson,NJ          53 F    611 1:24:48.54   9:06 64.08%
  25.Kathy Koske          Lincroft,NJ        41 F    292 1:15:27.69   8:06 63.66%
  26.Kerry Halligan       Shrewsbury,NJ      41 F    219 1:15:35.74   8:07 63.55%
  27.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      51 F    320 1:23:32.45   8:58 63.43%
  28.Tracey Newenhouse    West Long Branc,NJ 53 F    400 1:25:51.78   9:13 63.29%
  29.Linda Hochman        Shrewsbury,NJ      57 F    241 1:30:31.54   9:43 63.28%
  30.Maria Moschitta      Rumson,NJ          47 F    385 1:19:56.25   8:35 63.24%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M    191   53:55.18   5:47 80.72%
   2.Gerard Sclafani      Rutherford,NJ      24 M    481   52:32.65   5:38 78.32%
   3.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           20 M    137   54:52.00   5:53 75.82%
   4.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      48 M U  236 1:00:55.16   6:32 75.53%
   5.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M U    5 1:05:20.50   7:01 74.70%
   6.Robert Dennis        Princeton,NJ       29 M    130   55:17.66   5:56 74.42%
   7.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M    357   56:36.76   6:04 73.69%
   8.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      64 M U   54 1:12:36.55   7:47 72.92%
   9.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      41 M     91 1:00:09.34   6:27 72.35%
  10.Garrett D'alessandro Califon,NJ         57 M    119 1:08:57.06   7:24 72.04%
  11.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      67 M    146 1:15:56.07   8:09 71.75%
  12.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M    488 1:02:29.90   6:42 71.30%
  13.Jim Milkowski        Brielle,NJ         43 M    372 1:02:04.03   6:40 71.22%
  14.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       38 M    101 1:00:02.58   6:27 70.84%
  15.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           62 M U  550 1:14:23.47   7:59 69.85%
  16.David Doherty        Hoboken,NJ         31 M    136   59:11.31   6:21 69.59%
  17.John Jacobson        Brick,NJ           57 M    253 1:11:23.94   7:40 69.57%
  18.Mario Gagliano       Locust,NJ          45 M    181 1:04:37.45   6:56 69.50%
  19.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M    264 1:00:09.14   6:27 69.35%
  20.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      63 M    456 1:16:16.67   8:11 68.77%
  21.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      59 M    218 1:13:43.37   7:55 68.59%
  22.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         46 M    500 1:06:00.72   7:05 68.59%
  23.Patrick Thormann     Monmouth Beach,NJ  18 M    615 1:02:06.66   6:40 68.53%
  24.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        31 M    369 1:00:18.65   6:28 68.30%
  25.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      41 M    447 1:03:47.70   6:51 68.22%
  26.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         40 M    211 1:03:25.45   6:48 68.09%
  27.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      40 M U   73 1:03:33.90   6:49 67.94%
  28.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        55 M    343 1:12:22.75   7:46 67.43%
  29.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        52 M     92 1:10:50.25   7:36 67.16%
  30.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        27 M    423 1:01:23.66   6:35 67.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       59 F    734 1:14:20.86   7:59 79.19%
   2.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        26 F U  141   59:12.17   6:21 78.04%
   3.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        56 F    462 1:14:49.07   8:02 75.54%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      63 F U  306 1:23:17.16   8:56 74.85%
   5.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      18 F    200 1:02:50.30   6:44 74.45%
   6.Hannah Arntz         South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F     12 1:05:14.88   7:00 73.64%
   7.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         53 F U  450 1:14:12.54   7:58 73.23%
   8.Patricie Sonn        Leonardo,NJ        50 F    505 1:11:46.42   7:42 72.91%
   9.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     56 F    480 1:17:34.80   8:19 72.85%
  10.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   41 F U  560 1:06:06.57   7:06 72.67%
  11.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     47 F    163 1:10:21.02   7:33 71.86%
  12.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        61 F      6 1:24:18.91   9:03 71.82%
  13.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      45 F U  237 1:09:07.62   7:25 71.72%
  14.Wilma Soscia         Hazlet,NJ          66 F    506 1:31:27.67   9:49 71.31%
  15.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        52 F    551 1:15:53.79   8:09 70.70%
  16.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         63 F    565 1:29:34.32   9:37 69.60%
  17.Danielle Pinsly      Rumson,NJ          42 F    433 1:09:57.63   7:30 69.14%
  18.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   49 F    132 1:14:55.84   8:02 68.99%
  19.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        36 F    483 1:08:02.08   7:18 68.80%
  20.Caren Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   38 F    347 1:08:39.51   7:22 68.77%
  21.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        60 F U  161 1:27:01.20   9:20 68.61%
  22.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F    330 1:22:38.11   8:52 68.40%
  23.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        28 F     10 1:08:19.30   7:20 67.62%
  24.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          48 F    170 1:16:29.06   8:12 66.82%
  25.Heather Jasontek     Brick,NJ           36 F    258 1:10:28.70   7:34 66.42%
  26.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      45 F U  421 1:15:10.46   8:04 65.95%
  27.Chara Bellincampi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F     29 1:11:16.83   7:39 65.94%
  28.Yukyan Lam           New York,NY        32 F    302 1:10:13.82   7:32 65.94%
  29.Mary Pat Monarty     Rumson,NJ          39 F    603 1:12:11.46   7:45 65.75%
  30.Liz Totten           Princeton,NJ       34 F    534 1:10:46.41   7:36 65.71%