LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K

Race Date:11-09-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tucker Dunn          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         20:30.65  6:36 1/31      M 1-14:1/7       69.18  
   2.Zach Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         20:49.24  6:42 2/31      M 1-14:2/7       68.15  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Peter Vaihansky      Westfield,NJ       39 M         21:47.73  7:00 3/31      M30-44:1/3       62.16  
   4.Andrei Volkov        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M         21:49.00  7:01 4/31      M45-98:1/20      68.15  
   5.Robert Cohen         Warren,NJ          49 M U       22:13.71  7:09 5/31      M45-98:2/20      65.82  
   6.Jacob Dusebout       Gladstone,NJ       9  M         22:54.77  7:22 6/31      M 1-14:3/7       71.39  
   7.John Timoney         ,                  49 M         22:55.74  7:22 7/31      M45-98:3/20      63.81  
   8.Greg Verhoft         Oakland,NJ         40 M         23:05.94  7:26 8/31      M30-44:2/3       59.09  
   9.Cari Jaeckel         Dunellen,NJ        50 M         23:25.20  7:32 9/31      M45-98:4/20      62.97  
  10.Rafael Leonardo      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         23:38.62  7:36 10/31     M45-98:5/20      66.10  
  11.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         23:53.49  7:41 1/38      F 1-14:1/9       66.85  
  12.Peter Iossa          Branchburg,NJ      10 M         24:18.62  7:49 11/31     M 1-14:4/7       64.94  
  13.Sam Lewis            Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         24:21.02  7:50 12/31     M 1-14:5/7       61.07  
  14.Chad Lewis           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         24:22.18  7:50 13/31     M45-98:6/20      58.18  
  15.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   46 M         24:49.31  7:59 14/31     M45-98:7/20      57.57  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Kaitlyn Tartaglione  Far Hills,NJ       11 F         25:03.89  8:04 2/38      F 1-14:2/9       66.39  
  17.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      8  M         25:04.82  8:04 15/31     M 1-14:6/7       67.86  
  18.Katie Slocum         Edison,NJ          25 F         25:15.43  8:07 3/38      F15-29:1/4       58.60  
  19.Anne Murphy          Bernardsville,NJ   51 F         25:19.57  8:09 4/38      F45-98:1/14      67.02  
  20.Katelyn King         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         25:39.09  8:15 5/38      F 1-14:3/9       63.47  
  21.Robert O'connell     Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         25:51.10  8:19 16/31     M45-98:8/20      60.97  
  22.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       42 F         26:33.77  8:32 6/38      F30-44:1/11      58.34  
  23.James Sheppard       Morristown,NJ      27 M         26:34.78  8:33 17/31     M15-29:1/1       48.53  
  24.Lauren Feldman       Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F         26:36.00  8:33 7/38      F 1-14:4/9       62.56  
  25.Craig Feldman        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         26:49.20  8:37 18/31     M45-98:9/20      53.69  
  26.Matt Kneafsey        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M         26:49.00  8:37 19/31     M45-98:10/20     52.87  
  27.Paul Macchia         Morristown,NJ      49 M         26:54.46  8:39 20/31     M45-98:11/20     54.37  
  28.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M         27:10.06  8:44 21/31     M45-98:12/20     59.56  
  29.Tim Sullivan         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M         27:22.30  8:48 22/31     M45-98:13/20     52.20  
  30.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          53 F         27:29.30  8:50 8/38      F45-98:2/14      63.33  
  31.Inna Zhavoronok      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         27:34.00  8:52 9/38      F30-44:2/11      56.64  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F         28:01.10  9:01 10/38     F45-98:3/14      59.11  
  33.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M         28:20.32  9:07 23/31     M45-98:14/20     56.11  
  34.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          53 M         28:28.69  9:09 24/31     M45-98:15/20     53.07  
  35.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      40 F         28:36.84  9:12 11/38     F30-44:3/11      53.44  
  36.Carrie Foster        Bernardsville,NJ   37 F         29:42.18  9:33 12/38     F30-44:4/11      50.69  
  37.Karen Sandler        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         29:42.00  9:33 13/38     F45-98:4/14      55.12  
  38.Lori Russo           Nutley,NJ          29 F         29:46.30  9:34 14/38     F15-29:2/4       49.71  
  39.Deborah Petrisko     Highland Park,NJ   47 F         29:46.95  9:35 15/38     F45-98:5/14      54.38  
  40.Lisa Ann Jaeckel     Dunellen,NJ        49 F         30:17.66  9:45 16/38     F45-98:6/14      54.66  
  41.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    67 M U       30:29.18  9:48 25/31     M45-98:16/20     56.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Akhil Mehrotra       Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         31:33.60 10:09 26/31     M45-98:17/20     46.73  
  43.Genine Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F         31:34.00 10:09 17/38     F30-44:5/11      47.92  
  44.Deborah Scarpace     Belle Mead,NJ      50 F         31:55.60 10:16 18/38     F45-98:7/14      52.51  
  45.Kathy Kirk           Somerville,NJ      59 F         32:05.71 10:19 19/38     F45-98:8/14      58.76  
  46.Ava Dusebout         Gladstone,NJ       7  F         32:06.22 10:19 20/38     F 1-14:5/9       58.46  
  47.Patrick Dunn         Hillsborough,NJ    10 M         32:07.54 10:20 27/31     M 1-14:7/7       49.14  
  48.Ken Dusebout         Gladstone,NJ       41 M         32:09.02 10:20 28/31     M30-44:3/3       42.78  
  49.Bobbi Daritt         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F         32:35.73 10:29 21/38     F45-98:9/14      54.82  
  50.Uchente Emuleomo     Bernardsville,NJ   47 F         32:35.00 10:29 22/38     F45-98:10/14     49.70  
  51.Valentina Vedeshenko Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         32:50.81 10:34 23/38     F30-44:6/11      47.53  
  52.Christine Moller     Fanwood,NJ         40 F         33:08.96 10:40 24/38     F30-44:7/11      46.13  
  53.Lauri Mazzuchetti    ,                  40 F         33:39.48 10:49 25/38     F30-44:8/11      45.43  
  54.Paul Keenan          Chatham,NJ         47 M         33:40.02 10:50 29/31     M45-98:18/20     42.77  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Kathleen Rodriguez   Springfield,NJ     49 F         34:33.56 11:07 26/38     F45-98:11/14     47.92  
  56.Vasanthi Ramasamy    Pisctaway,NJ       45 F         35:07.05 11:18 27/38     F45-98:12/14     45.22  
  57.Steve Marr           Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         35:17.27 11:21 30/31     M45-98:19/20     44.29  
  58.Nifa Madappa         Morristown,NJ      45 F         35:38.09 11:28 28/38     F45-98:13/14     44.57  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Julianne Milosis     Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         37:38.16 12:06 29/38     F 1-14:6/9       42.44  
  60.Irina Sadomova       Staten Island,NY   40 F         37:56.04 12:12 30/38     F30-44:9/11      40.31  
  61.Rekha Kumar          Towaco,NJ          39 F         39:51.41 12:49 31/38     F30-44:10/11     38.15  
  62.Kristina Zeliff      Nutley,NJ          25 F         39:52.15 12:49 32/38     F15-29:3/4       37.12  
  63.Fiona He             Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         40:14.94 12:57 33/38     F 1-14:7/9       39.68  
  64.Vivian Chang         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         40:17.41 12:58 34/38     F 1-14:8/9       39.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Kristine Peterson    Hampton,NJ         47 F         43:14.79 13:55 35/38     F45-98:14/14     37.45  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Evelyn Torres        Cranford,NJ        21 F         45:00.80 14:29 36/38     F15-29:4/4       32.88  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.William Peterson     Hampton,NJ         50 M         46:49.89 15:04 31/31     M45-98:20/20     31.49  
  68.Sarah Iossa          Branchburg,NJ      9  F         47:05.08 15:09 37/38     F 1-14:9/9       37.27  
  69.Michelle Iossa       Branchburg,NJ      44 F         47:06.00 15:09 38/38     F30-44:11/11     33.42  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tucker Dunn          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M             35   20:30.65   6:36
   2.Zach Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M             79   20:49.24   6:42
   3.Peter Vaihansky      Westfield,NJ       39 M              7   21:47.73   7:01
   4.Andrei Volkov        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M             14   21:49.00   7:01
   5.Robert Cohen         Warren,NJ          49 M         U   61   22:13.71   7:09
   6.Jacob Dusebout       Gladstone,NJ       9  M             29   22:54.77   7:22
   7.John Timoney         ,                  49 M             75   22:55.74   7:23
   8.Greg Verhoft         Oakland,NJ         40 M             53   23:05.94   7:26
   9.Cari Jaeckel         Dunellen,NJ        50 M             65   23:25.20   7:32
  10.Rafael Leonardo      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M             13   23:38.62   7:37
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F              2   23:53.49   7:41
   2.Kaitlyn Tartaglione  Far Hills,NJ       11 F             73   25:03.89   8:04
   3.Katie Slocum         Edison,NJ          25 F             10   25:15.43   8:08
   4.Anne Murphy          Bernardsville,NJ   51 F             17   25:19.57   8:09
   5.Katelyn King         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F             81   25:39.09   8:15
   6.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       42 F             66   26:33.77   8:33
   7.Lauren Feldman       Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F             80   26:36.00   8:34
   8.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          53 F             42   27:29.30   8:51
   9.Inna Zhavoronok      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F             19   27:34.00   8:52
  10.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F             22   28:01.10   9:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrei Volkov        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M             14   21:49.00   7:01
   2.Robert Cohen         Warren,NJ          49 M         U   61   22:13.71   7:09
   3.John Timoney         ,                  49 M             75   22:55.74   7:23
   4.Greg Verhoft         Oakland,NJ         40 M             53   23:05.94   7:26
   5.Cari Jaeckel         Dunellen,NJ        50 M             65   23:25.20   7:32
   6.Rafael Leonardo      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M             13   23:38.62   7:37
   7.Chad Lewis           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M             47   24:22.18   7:51
   8.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   46 M             43   24:49.31   7:59
   9.Robert O'connell     Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M             77   25:51.10   8:19
  10.Craig Feldman        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M             78   26:49.20   8:38
LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Murphy          Bernardsville,NJ   51 F             17   25:19.57   8:09
   2.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       42 F             66   26:33.77   8:33
   3.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          53 F             42   27:29.30   8:51
   4.Inna Zhavoronok      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F             19   27:34.00   8:52
   5.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F             22   28:01.10   9:01
   6.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      40 F             16   28:36.84   9:13
   7.Karen Sandler        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F             49   29:42.00   9:34
   8.Deborah Petrisko     Highland Park,NJ   47 F              9   29:46.95   9:35
   9.Lisa Ann Jaeckel     Dunellen,NJ        49 F             64   30:17.66   9:45
  10.Deborah Scarpace     Belle Mead,NJ      50 F             21   31:55.60  10:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tucker Dunn          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    1        35   20:30.65   6:36   69.18%
   2.Zach Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M    2        79   20:49.24   6:42   68.15%
   3.Jacob Dusebout       Gladstone,NJ       9  M    6        29   22:54.77   7:22   71.39%
   4.Peter Iossa          Branchburg,NJ      10 M   12        71   24:18.62   7:49   64.94%
   5.Sam Lewis            Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M   13        48   24:21.02   7:50   61.07%
   6.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      8  M   17        69   25:04.82   8:04   67.86%
   7.Patrick Dunn         Hillsborough,NJ    10 M   47        36   32:07.54  10:20   49.14%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   11         2   23:53.49   7:41   66.85%
   2.Kaitlyn Tartaglione  Far Hills,NJ       11 F   16        73   25:03.89   8:04   66.39%
   3.Katelyn King         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   20        81   25:39.09   8:15   63.47%
   4.Lauren Feldman       Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F   24        80   26:36.00   8:34   62.56%
   5.Ava Dusebout         Gladstone,NJ       7  F   46        30   32:06.22  10:20   58.46%
   6.Julianne Milosis     Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   59         4   37:38.16  12:07   42.44%
   7.Fiona He             Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   63         3   40:14.94  12:57   39.68%
   8.Vivian Chang         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   64         5   40:17.41  12:58   39.00%
   9.Sarah Iossa          Branchburg,NJ      9  F   68        72   47:05.08  15:09   37.27%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE AGES 15 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Sheppard       Morristown,NJ      27 M   23        76   26:34.78   8:33   48.53%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Slocum         Edison,NJ          25 F   18        10   25:15.43   8:08   58.60%
   2.Lori Russo           Nutley,NJ          29 F   38        54   29:46.30   9:35   49.71%
   3.Kristina Zeliff      Nutley,NJ          25 F   62        55   39:52.15  12:50   37.12%
   4.Evelyn Torres        Cranford,NJ        21 F   66        38   45:00.80  14:29   32.88%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE AGES 30 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Vaihansky      Westfield,NJ       39 M    3         7   21:47.73   7:01   62.16%
   2.Greg Verhoft         Oakland,NJ         40 M    8        53   23:05.94   7:26   59.09%
   3.Ken Dusebout         Gladstone,NJ       41 M   48        28   32:09.02  10:21   42.78%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       42 F   22        66   26:33.77   8:33   58.34%
   2.Inna Zhavoronok      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   31        19   27:34.00   8:52   56.64%
   3.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      40 F   35        16   28:36.84   9:13   53.44%
   4.Carrie Foster        Bernardsville,NJ   37 F   36        44   29:42.18   9:34   50.69%
   5.Genine Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F   43        12   31:34.00  10:10   47.92%
   6.Valentina Vedeshenko Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   51         1   32:50.81  10:34   47.53%
   7.Christine Moller     Fanwood,NJ         40 F   52        11   33:08.96  10:40   46.13%
   8.Lauri Mazzuchetti    ,                  40 F   53        67   33:39.48  10:50   45.43%
   9.Irina Sadomova       Staten Island,NY   40 F   60        15   37:56.04  12:13   40.31%
  10.Rekha Kumar          Towaco,NJ          39 F   61        27   39:51.41  12:50   38.15%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE 45 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrei Volkov        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M    4        14   21:49.00   7:01   68.15%
   2.Robert Cohen         Warren,NJ          49 M    5    U   61   22:13.71   7:09   65.82%
   3.John Timoney         ,                  49 M    7        75   22:55.74   7:23   63.81%
   4.Cari Jaeckel         Dunellen,NJ        50 M    9        65   23:25.20   7:32   62.97%
   5.Rafael Leonardo      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   10        13   23:38.62   7:37   66.10%
   6.Chad Lewis           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   14        47   24:22.18   7:51   58.18%
   7.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   46 M   15        43   24:49.31   7:59   57.57%
   8.Robert O'connell     Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   21        77   25:51.10   8:19   60.97%
   9.Craig Feldman        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   25        78   26:49.20   8:38   53.69%
  10.Matt Kneafsey        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M   26        52   26:49.00   8:38   52.87%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE 45 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Murphy          Bernardsville,NJ   51 F   19        17   25:19.57   8:09   67.02%
   2.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          53 F   30        42   27:29.30   8:51   63.33%
   3.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   32        22   28:01.10   9:01   59.11%
   4.Karen Sandler        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   37        49   29:42.00   9:34   55.12%
   5.Deborah Petrisko     Highland Park,NJ   47 F   39         9   29:46.95   9:35   54.38%
   6.Lisa Ann Jaeckel     Dunellen,NJ        49 F   40        64   30:17.66   9:45   54.66%
   7.Deborah Scarpace     Belle Mead,NJ      50 F   44        21   31:55.60  10:17   52.51%
   8.Kathy Kirk           Somerville,NJ      59 F   45        63   32:05.71  10:20   58.76%
   9.Bobbi Daritt         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F   49        56   32:35.73  10:29   54.82%
  10.Uchente Emuleomo     Bernardsville,NJ   47 F   50        50   32:35.00  10:29   49.70%


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LEGWORK FOR LUNGS 5K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andrei Volkov        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M     14   21:49.00   7:01 68.15%
   2.Rafael Leonardo      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M     13   23:38.62   7:37 66.10%
   3.Robert Cohen         Warren,NJ          49 M U   61   22:13.71   7:09 65.82%
   4.John Timoney         ,                  49 M     75   22:55.74   7:23 63.81%
   5.Cari Jaeckel         Dunellen,NJ        50 M     65   23:25.20   7:32 62.97%
   6.Robert O'connell     Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M     77   25:51.10   8:19 60.97%
   7.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M     74   27:10.06   8:45 59.56%
   8.Greg Verhoft         Oakland,NJ         40 M     53   23:05.94   7:26 59.09%
   9.Chad Lewis           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     47   24:22.18   7:51 58.18%
  10.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   46 M     43   24:49.31   7:59 57.57%
  11.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M     26   28:20.32   9:07 56.11%
  12.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    67 M U   51   30:29.18   9:49 56.05%
  13.Paul Macchia         Morristown,NJ      49 M     37   26:54.46   8:40 54.37%
  14.Craig Feldman        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     78   26:49.20   8:38 53.69%
  15.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          53 M     45   28:28.69   9:10 53.07%
  16.Matt Kneafsey        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     52   26:49.00   8:38 52.87%
  17.Tim Sullivan         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M     20   27:22.30   8:49 52.20%
  18.Akhil Mehrotra       Bridgewater,NJ     50 M     25   31:33.60  10:09 46.73%
  19.Steve Marr           Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M     62   35:17.27  11:21 44.29%
  20.Ken Dusebout         Gladstone,NJ       41 M     28   32:09.02  10:21 42.78%
  21.Paul Keenan          Chatham,NJ         47 M     68   33:40.02  10:50 42.77%
  22.William Peterson     Hampton,NJ         50 M     41   46:49.89  15:04 31.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anne Murphy          Bernardsville,NJ   51 F     17   25:19.57   8:09 67.02%
   2.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          53 F     42   27:29.30   8:51 63.33%
   3.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F     22   28:01.10   9:01 59.11%
   4.Kathy Kirk           Somerville,NJ      59 F     63   32:05.71  10:20 58.76%
   5.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       42 F     66   26:33.77   8:33 58.34%
   6.Inna Zhavoronok      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     19   27:34.00   8:52 56.64%
   7.Karen Sandler        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     49   29:42.00   9:34 55.12%
   8.Bobbi Daritt         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F     56   32:35.73  10:29 54.82%
   9.Lisa Ann Jaeckel     Dunellen,NJ        49 F     64   30:17.66   9:45 54.66%
  10.Deborah Petrisko     Highland Park,NJ   47 F      9   29:46.95   9:35 54.38%
  11.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      40 F     16   28:36.84   9:13 53.44%
  12.Deborah Scarpace     Belle Mead,NJ      50 F     21   31:55.60  10:17 52.51%
  13.Uchente Emuleomo     Bernardsville,NJ   47 F     50   32:35.00  10:29 49.70%
  14.Kathleen Rodriguez   Springfield,NJ     49 F     18   34:33.56  11:07 47.92%
  15.Valentina Vedeshenko Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F      1   32:50.81  10:34 47.53%
  16.Christine Moller     Fanwood,NJ         40 F     11   33:08.96  10:40 46.13%
  17.Lauri Mazzuchetti    ,                  40 F     67   33:39.48  10:50 45.43%
  18.Vasanthi Ramasamy    Pisctaway,NJ       45 F     23   35:07.05  11:18 45.22%
  19.Nifa Madappa         Morristown,NJ      45 F     24   35:38.09  11:28 44.57%
  20.Irina Sadomova       Staten Island,NY   40 F     15   37:56.04  12:13 40.31%
  21.Kristine Peterson    Hampton,NJ         47 F     40   43:14.79  13:55 37.45%
  22.Michelle Iossa       Branchburg,NJ      44 F     70   47:06.00  15:10 33.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jacob Dusebout       Gladstone,NJ       9  M     29   22:54.77   7:22 71.39%
   2.Tucker Dunn          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     35   20:30.65   6:36 69.18%
   3.Zach Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M     79   20:49.24   6:42 68.15%
   4.Andrei Volkov        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M     14   21:49.00   7:01 68.15%
   5.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      8  M     69   25:04.82   8:04 67.86%
   6.Rafael Leonardo      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M     13   23:38.62   7:37 66.10%
   7.Robert Cohen         Warren,NJ          49 M U   61   22:13.71   7:09 65.82%
   8.Peter Iossa          Branchburg,NJ      10 M     71   24:18.62   7:49 64.94%
   9.John Timoney         ,                  49 M     75   22:55.74   7:23 63.81%
  10.Cari Jaeckel         Dunellen,NJ        50 M     65   23:25.20   7:32 62.97%
  11.Peter Vaihansky      Westfield,NJ       39 M      7   21:47.73   7:01 62.16%
  12.Sam Lewis            Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M     48   24:21.02   7:50 61.07%
  13.Robert O'connell     Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M     77   25:51.10   8:19 60.97%
  14.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M     74   27:10.06   8:45 59.56%
  15.Greg Verhoft         Oakland,NJ         40 M     53   23:05.94   7:26 59.09%
  16.Chad Lewis           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     47   24:22.18   7:51 58.18%
  17.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   46 M     43   24:49.31   7:59 57.57%
  18.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M     26   28:20.32   9:07 56.11%
  19.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    67 M U   51   30:29.18   9:49 56.05%
  20.Paul Macchia         Morristown,NJ      49 M     37   26:54.46   8:40 54.37%
  21.Craig Feldman        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     78   26:49.20   8:38 53.69%
  22.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          53 M     45   28:28.69   9:10 53.07%
  23.Matt Kneafsey        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     52   26:49.00   8:38 52.87%
  24.Tim Sullivan         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M     20   27:22.30   8:49 52.20%
  25.Patrick Dunn         Hillsborough,NJ    10 M     36   32:07.54  10:20 49.14%
  26.James Sheppard       Morristown,NJ      27 M     76   26:34.78   8:33 48.53%
  27.Akhil Mehrotra       Bridgewater,NJ     50 M     25   31:33.60  10:09 46.73%
  28.Steve Marr           Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M     62   35:17.27  11:21 44.29%
  29.Ken Dusebout         Gladstone,NJ       41 M     28   32:09.02  10:21 42.78%
  30.Paul Keenan          Chatham,NJ         47 M     68   33:40.02  10:50 42.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anne Murphy          Bernardsville,NJ   51 F     17   25:19.57   8:09 67.02%
   2.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F      2   23:53.49   7:41 66.85%
   3.Kaitlyn Tartaglione  Far Hills,NJ       11 F     73   25:03.89   8:04 66.39%
   4.Katelyn King         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F     81   25:39.09   8:15 63.47%
   5.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          53 F     42   27:29.30   8:51 63.33%
   6.Lauren Feldman       Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F     80   26:36.00   8:34 62.56%
   7.Darla Sweet          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F     22   28:01.10   9:01 59.11%
   8.Kathy Kirk           Somerville,NJ      59 F     63   32:05.71  10:20 58.76%
   9.Katie Slocum         Edison,NJ          25 F     10   25:15.43   8:08 58.60%
  10.Ava Dusebout         Gladstone,NJ       7  F     30   32:06.22  10:20 58.46%
  11.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       42 F     66   26:33.77   8:33 58.34%
  12.Inna Zhavoronok      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     19   27:34.00   8:52 56.64%
  13.Karen Sandler        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     49   29:42.00   9:34 55.12%
  14.Bobbi Daritt         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F     56   32:35.73  10:29 54.82%
  15.Lisa Ann Jaeckel     Dunellen,NJ        49 F     64   30:17.66   9:45 54.66%
  16.Deborah Petrisko     Highland Park,NJ   47 F      9   29:46.95   9:35 54.38%
  17.Lilia Volkov         Livingston,NJ      40 F     16   28:36.84   9:13 53.44%
  18.Deborah Scarpace     Belle Mead,NJ      50 F     21   31:55.60  10:17 52.51%
  19.Carrie Foster        Bernardsville,NJ   37 F     44   29:42.18   9:34 50.69%
  20.Lori Russo           Nutley,NJ          29 F     54   29:46.30   9:35 49.71%
  21.Uchente Emuleomo     Bernardsville,NJ   47 F     50   32:35.00  10:29 49.70%
  22.Kathleen Rodriguez   Springfield,NJ     49 F     18   34:33.56  11:07 47.92%
  23.Genine Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F     12   31:34.00  10:10 47.92%
  24.Valentina Vedeshenko Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F      1   32:50.81  10:34 47.53%
  25.Christine Moller     Fanwood,NJ         40 F     11   33:08.96  10:40 46.13%
  26.Lauri Mazzuchetti    ,                  40 F     67   33:39.48  10:50 45.43%
  27.Vasanthi Ramasamy    Pisctaway,NJ       45 F     23   35:07.05  11:18 45.22%
  28.Nifa Madappa         Morristown,NJ      45 F     24   35:38.09  11:28 44.57%
  29.Julianne Milosis     Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F      4   37:38.16  12:07 42.44%
  30.Irina Sadomova       Staten Island,NY   40 F     15   37:56.04  12:13 40.31%