TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN

Race Date:12-06-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        31 M         15:04.32  4:51 1/341     M30-34:1/10      86.00  
   2.Jonny Wilson         Falmouth,ME        26 M         15:14.09  4:54 2/341     M25-29:1/21      84.67  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Richie Yeates        Glen Rock,NJ       28 M         16:07.76  5:11 3/341     M25-29:2/21      79.99  
   4.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      30 M U       16:25.44  5:17 4/341     M30-34:2/10      78.74  
   5.Michael Bravo        Passaic,NJ         25 M         16:30.39  5:18 5/341     M25-29:3/21      78.15  
   6.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Height,NJ 25 M         16:56.97  5:27 6/341     M25-29:4/21      76.11  
   7.David Hughes         Newark,DE          45 M         17:29.00  5:37 7/341     M45-49:1/43      81.09  
   8.Amy Van Alstine      Flagstaff,AZ       27 F         17:34.00  5:39 1/386     F25-29:1/31      84.25  
   9.Tim Bliss            New York,NY        29 M         17:52.93  5:45 8/341     M25-29:5/21      72.20  
  10.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 21 M         17:58.37  5:47 9/341     M20-24:1/7       72.06  
  11.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M         18:08.91  5:50 10/341    M50-54:1/40      83.97  
  12.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M U       18:28.60  5:56 11/341    M45-49:2/43      78.55  
  13.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      41 F U       18:37.85  5:59 2/386     F40-44:1/44      82.60  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Louis Mollet         Caldwell,NJ        17 M         18:38.90  6:00 12/341    M15-19:1/16      72.43  
  15.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    40 M         18:40.95  6:00 13/341    M40-44:1/38      73.06  
  16.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   53 M U       18:46.10  6:02 14/341    M50-54:2/40      80.52  
  17.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          50 M U       19:00.59  6:07 15/341    M50-54:3/40      77.58  
  18.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M U       19:04.66  6:08 16/341    M50-54:4/40      79.88  
  19.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        41 M         19:08.67  6:09 17/341    M40-44:2/38      71.84  
  20.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          52 M U       19:14.13  6:11 18/341    M50-54:5/40      77.93  
  21.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          43 M U       19:18.86  6:12 19/341    M40-44:3/38      72.28  
  22.Renee Crisafulli     Belvidere,NJ       39 F         19:26.12  6:15 3/386     F35-39:1/36      78.23  
  23.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       49 M         19:29.34  6:16 20/341    M45-49:3/43      75.07  
  24.Kimarra Mcdonald     Lumberton,NJ       27 F         19:30.08  6:16 4/386     F25-29:2/31      75.89  
  25.Jennifer Lucas       Edison,NJ          28 F         19:44.64  6:21 5/386     F25-29:3/31      74.96  
  26.Christopher Rose     Hardwick,NJ        44 M         19:51.81  6:23 21/341    M40-44:4/38      70.83  
  27.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    35 F U       19:56.22  6:25 6/386     F35-39:2/36      74.95  
  28.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M         19:58.34  6:25 22/341    M45-49:4/43      71.54  
  29.Matt Mullaney        Livingston,NJ      25 M         20:02.86  6:27 23/341    M25-29:6/21      64.35  
  30.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    54 M U       20:09.27  6:29 24/341    M50-54:6/40      75.61  
  31.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          48 M U       20:11.19  6:29 25/341    M45-49:5/43      71.90  
  32.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    57 M U       20:12.57  6:30 26/341    M55-59:1/18      77.33  
  33.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        49 M         20:13.19  6:30 27/341    M45-49:6/43      72.36  
  34.Michael Gelberg      Brooklyn,NY        26 M         20:18.72  6:32 28/341    M25-29:7/21      63.51  
  35.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      30 F U       20:29.38  6:35 7/386     F30-34:1/28      72.25  
  36.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     48 M U       20:32.65  6:36 29/341    M45-49:7/43      70.65  
  37.Brian O'neill        Hoboken,NJ         25 M         20:35.94  6:37 30/341    M25-29:8/21      62.62  
  38.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      41 M U       20:38.58  6:38 31/341    M40-44:5/38      66.62  
  39.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M U       20:38.73  6:38 32/341    M50-54:7/40      72.02  
  40.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U       20:39.13  6:38 33/341    M35-39:1/25      65.61  
  41.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       20:39.99  6:39 34/341    M50-54:8/40      71.36  
  42.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        50 M         20:42.96  6:40 35/341    M50-54:9/40      71.19  
  43.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   38 M         20:47.90  6:41 36/341    M35-39:2/25      64.66  
  44.Steven Ferrarese     West Caldwell,NJ   16 M         20:53.01  6:43 37/341    M15-19:2/16      65.58  
  45.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F U       20:54.14  6:43 8/386     F35-39:3/36      72.03  
  46.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       46 M U       20:56.44  6:44 38/341    M45-49:8/43      68.24  
  47.Victoria Thaler      Millville,NJ       18 F         21:00.80  6:45 9/386     F15-19:1/21      71.19  
  48.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      61 M U       21:13.68  6:49 39/341    M60-64:1/11      76.23  
  49.Alexander Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     11 M         21:15.82  6:50 40/341    M11-14:1/40      71.93  
  50.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M U       21:18.02  6:51 41/341    M55-59:2/18      74.00  
  51.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      11 F         21:20.69  6:52 10/386    F11-14:1/62      77.96  
  52.Gary Francis         West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         21:24.18  6:53 42/341    M45-49:9/43      66.76  
  53.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        51 M U       21:30.29  6:55 43/341    M50-54:10/40     69.14  
  54.Jonathan Peare       Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M         21:40.33  6:58 44/341    M40-44:6/38      63.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Shanthi Pothacamury  Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M         21:52.47  7:02 45/341    M35-39:3/25      61.94  
  56.Nano Brito           Keniworth,NJ       64 M U       21:53.91  7:02 46/341    M60-64:2/11      75.90  
  57.Philip Crump         West Caldwell,NJ   23 M         21:57.53  7:04 47/341    M20-24:2/7       58.75  
  58.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       21:55.00  7:03 11/386    F50-54:1/28      80.47  
  59.John Zouvelekis      ,                  53 M         22:02.76  7:05 48/341    M50-54:11/40     68.55  
  60.Jeffrey Steer        Essex Fells,NJ     44 M         22:07.13  7:07 49/341    M40-44:7/38      63.61  
  61.Jack Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         22:07.51  7:07 50/341    M11-14:2/40      64.13  
  62.Craig Josephsen      North Caldwell,NJ  51 M         22:12.07  7:08 51/341    M50-54:12/40     66.97  
  63.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       62 M         22:13.50  7:09 52/341    M60-64:3/11      73.45  
  64.Dawn Miedler         Sausalito,CA       37 F         22:14.67  7:09 12/386    F35-39:4/36      67.68  
  65.Jeffrey Kessler      Bloomington,IN     29 M         22:15.32  7:09 53/341    M25-29:9/21      58.02  
  66.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       17 F         22:16.20  7:10 13/386    F15-19:2/21      67.88  
  67.Laura Andrelevich    Caldwell,NJ        29 F         22:16.84  7:10 14/386    F25-29:4/31      66.43  
  68.Ethan Stafford       West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         22:17.90  7:10 54/341    M11-14:3/40      66.69  
  69.Paul Voltmer         Essex Fells,NJ     46 M         22:23.36  7:12 55/341    M45-49:10/43     63.82  
  70.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         22:25.18  7:12 56/341    M50-54:13/40     67.41  
  71.Jennifer Szostak     Caldwell,NJ        39 F         22:27.29  7:13 15/386    F35-39:5/36      67.71  
  72.Justin Ross          West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         22:30.12  7:14 57/341    M11-14:4/40      63.06  
  73.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         22:37.12  7:16 58/341    M 1-10:1/51      69.80  
  74.Chris Larson         Buffalo,NY         28 M         22:40.98  7:18 59/341    M25-29:10/21     56.88  
  75.Ben Lattimer         West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         22:41.06  7:18 60/341    M 1-10:2/51      75.03  
  76.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       41 M         22:45.66  7:19 61/341    M40-44:8/38      60.42  
  77.Jason Coyle          Caldwell,NJ        16 M         22:47.11  7:20 62/341    M15-19:3/16      60.11  
  78.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         22:47.41  7:20 16/386    F40-44:2/44      68.51  
  79.James Conti          Caldwell,NJ        13 M         22:48.27  7:20 63/341    M11-14:5/40      63.60  
  80.Matt Rossi           West Caldwell,NJ   22 M         22:50.94  7:21 64/341    M20-24:3/7       56.48  
  81.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       15 M         22:51.79  7:21 65/341    M15-19:4/16      60.89  
  82.Daniel Rodriguez     Caldwell,NJ        16 M         22:51.98  7:21 66/341    M15-19:5/16      59.89  
  83.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         63 M U       22:54.92  7:22 67/341    M60-64:4/11      71.88  
  84.Scott Keena          Clifton,NJ         50 M         22:57.07  7:23 68/341    M50-54:14/40     64.26  
  85.Glen O'neil          West Caldwell,NJ   28 M         22:58.90  7:23 69/341    M25-29:11/21     56.14  
  86.James Haas           Caldwell,NJ        44 M         23:10.83  7:27 70/341    M40-44:9/38      60.69  
  87.Jim Curran           Caldwell,NJ        25 M         23:11.03  7:27 71/341    M25-29:12/21     55.64  
  88.Sara Devitt          New York,NY        29 F         23:12.57  7:28 17/386    F25-29:5/31      63.77  
  89.Mark Bernardi        Roseland,NJ        35 M U       23:15.95  7:29 72/341    M35-39:4/25      56.65  
  90.Eric Steriu          West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         23:21.56  7:31 73/341    M35-39:5/25      57.16  
  91.Matthew Goldbach     West Caldwell,NJ   13 M         23:23.32  7:31 74/341    M11-14:6/40      62.01  
  92.Mario Rodriguez      West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         23:32.43  7:34 75/341    M35-39:6/25      57.56  
  93.Ron Krietzman        Little Falls,NJ    41 M         23:34.02  7:35 76/341    M40-44:10/38     58.36  
  94.Jake Magaldi         Montclair,NJ       13 M         23:35.96  7:35 77/341    M11-14:7/40      61.46  
  95.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         23:37.42  7:36 18/386    F11-14:2/62      70.44  
  96.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M U       23:39.91  7:37 78/341    M50-54:15/40     63.86  
  97.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          56 M U       23:44.57  7:38 79/341    M55-59:3/18      65.27  
  98.Bob Altiero          North Caldwell,NJ  48 M         23:45.06  7:38 80/341    M45-49:11/43     61.11  
  99.Patrick Nancoz       Caldwell,NJ        15 M         23:49.45  7:40 81/341    M15-19:6/16      58.44  
 100.Sophie Conklin       Caldwell,NJ        14 F         23:49.67  7:40 19/386    F11-14:3/62      65.94  
 101.Gary Sluck           Verona,NJ          44 M         23:51.43  7:40 82/341    M40-44:11/38     58.97  
 102.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          45 F         23:52.97  7:41 20/386    F45-49:1/37      66.50  
 103.Nick Sylvestro       Fairfield,NJ       14 M         23:52.97  7:41 83/341    M11-14:8/40      59.41  
 104.Jose Castillo        Verona,NJ          41 M         23:54.78  7:41 84/341    M40-44:12/38     57.51  
 105.Brandon Hogan        Norwood,NJ         29 M         23:58.13  7:42 85/341    M25-29:13/21     53.87  
 106.Gary Pankiewicz      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M         23:59.59  7:43 86/341    M40-44:13/38     57.32  
 107.Tommy Nappi          Caldwell,NJ        9  M         23:59.91  7:43 87/341    M 1-10:3/51      68.16  
 108.Liam Fost            North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         24:02.26  7:44 88/341    M15-19:7/16      57.92  
 109.Anna Layton          Caldwell,NJ        10 F         24:02.53  7:44 21/386    F 1-10:1/55      70.96  
 110.Alicia Feshhi        Clifton,NJ         30 F         24:04.20  7:44 22/386    F30-34:2/28      61.51  
 111.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        37 M U       24:04.64  7:44 89/341    M35-39:7/25      55.45  
 112.Tom Stafford         West Caldwell,NJ   47 M         24:05.99  7:45 90/341    M45-49:12/43     59.75  
 113.Matthew O'neil       West Caldwell,NJ   25 M         24:08.19  7:46 91/341    M25-29:14/21     53.45  
 114.Faye Waanders        North Haledon,NJ   21 F         24:10.34  7:46 23/386    F20-24:1/13      61.23  
 115.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U       24:12.56  7:47 24/386    F45-49:2/37      68.40  
 116.Sean Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         24:12.73  7:47 92/341    M 1-10:4/51      65.20  
 117.Lori Peter Muller    West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         24:19.06  7:49 25/386    F45-49:3/37      65.92  
 118.Abigail Riely        Lebanon,NJ         12 F         24:22.04  7:50 26/386    F11-14:4/62      66.81  
 119.Alex Gudaitis        Caldwell,NJ        11 M         24:32.13  7:53 93/341    M11-14:9/40      62.34  
 120.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     14 F         24:38.28  7:55 27/386    F11-14:5/62      63.78  
 121.Katherine Szeluga    Verona,NJ          15 F         24:39.57  7:56 28/386    F15-19:3/21      62.85  
 122.Robert Cosgrove      Caldwell,NJ        49 M         24:41.09  7:56 94/341    M45-49:13/43     59.27  
 123.Paul Conklin         Caldwell,NJ        11 M         24:42.24  7:57 95/341    M11-14:10/40     61.91  
 124.Allison Heuwetter    Iselin,NJ          17 F         24:43.24  7:57 29/386    F15-19:4/21      61.15  
 125.Nicholas Stefanelli  Montville,NJ       16 M         24:43.28  7:57 96/341    M15-19:8/16      55.40  
 126.Kerry Coughlin       West Caldwell,NJ   23 F         24:43.65  7:57 30/386    F20-24:2/13      59.85  
 127.Chrisopher Merjner   Caldwell,NJ        13 M         24:46.52  7:58 97/341    M11-14:11/40     58.54  
 128.Samuel Hattem        West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         24:47.96  7:58 98/341    M35-39:8/25      54.63  
 129.Spencer Day          West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         24:50.67  7:59 99/341    M 1-10:5/51      63.55  
 130.Phil Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   36 M         24:50.67  7:59 100/341   M35-39:9/25      53.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Andrew Henderson     Caldwell,NJ        53 M         24:55.20  8:01 101/341   M50-54:16/40     60.64  
 132.James Bryant         West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         24:55.21  8:01 102/341   M50-54:17/40     59.18  
 133.Kevin Blood          ,                  10 M         24:59.94  8:02 103/341   M 1-10:6/51      63.15  
 134.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        37 F         25:00.19  8:02 31/386    F35-39:6/36      60.22  
 135.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         25:01.88  8:03 32/386    F40-44:3/44      62.89  
 136.Kevin Mccoy          Caldwell,NJ        56 M         25:02.07  8:03 104/341   M55-59:4/18      61.90  
 137.Bridget Wojtal       Brooklyn,NY        26 F         25:03.84  8:04 33/386    F25-29:6/31      59.05  
 138.Gregory Crump        West Caldwell,NJ   60 M         25:05.61  8:04 105/341   M60-64:5/11      63.92  
 139.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         54 M U       25:08.07  8:05 106/341   M50-54:18/40     60.63  
 140.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   48 F U       25:10.62  8:06 34/386    F45-49:4/37      65.03  
 141.Ruben Perez          Essex Fells,NJ     43 M         25:10.95  8:06 107/341   M40-44:14/38     55.44  
 142.William Hoffman      West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         25:13.23  8:07 108/341   M40-44:15/38     54.94  
 143.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M         25:15.62  8:07 109/341   M55-59:5/18      62.95  
 144.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    33 F U       25:16.38  8:08 35/386    F30-34:3/28      58.81  
 145.Erin Fogarty         ,                  24 F         25:18.69  8:08 36/386    F20-24:3/13      58.47  
 146.Catherine Morrissey  Caldwell,NJ        16 F         25:22.00  8:09 37/386    F15-19:5/21      60.34  
 147.Melissa Julian       Roseland,NJ        15 F         25:22.16  8:09 38/386    F15-19:6/21      61.09  
 148.Jack Goldbach        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         25:22.29  8:09 110/341   M 1-10:7/51      67.09  
 149.Frederick Goldbach   West Caldwell,NJ   44 M         25:23.08  8:10 111/341   M40-44:16/38     55.42  
 150.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          55 F U       25:23.42  8:10 39/386    F55-59:1/16      70.37  
 151.Jeff Schumacher      Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M         25:23.87  8:10 112/341   M50-54:19/40     60.00  
 152.Jennifer Burns       Caldwell,NJ        34 F         25:24.14  8:10 40/386    F30-34:4/28      58.65  
 153.Tom Petriw           West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         25:25.37  8:10 113/341   M35-39:10/25     53.29  
 154.Santiago Vega        Essex Fells,NJ     41 M         25:29.12  8:12 114/341   M40-44:17/38     53.96  
 155.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         25:30.30  8:12 41/386    F 1-10:2/55      66.89  
 156.Kate Hutson          West Orange,NJ     34 F         25:32.53  8:13 42/386    F30-34:5/28      58.33  
 157.Nicholas Laguardia   West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         25:33.19  8:13 115/341   M11-14:12/40     58.19  
 158.Matthew Ricci        Caldwell,NJ        45 M         25:37.27  8:14 116/341   M45-49:14/43     55.33  
 159.Paul Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        47 M         25:39.36  8:15 117/341   M45-49:15/43     56.13  
 160.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        11 F         25:42.50  8:16 43/386    F11-14:6/62      64.73  
 161.Justin Torlucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     18 M         25:42.93  8:16 118/341   M15-19:9/16      51.88  
 162.Andrew Adams         Sausalito,CA       37 M U       25:43.93  8:16 119/341   M35-39:11/25     51.89  
 163.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          72 M U       25:48.09  8:18 120/341   M70-74:1/9       70.08  
 164.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 54 M         25:50.90  8:19 121/341   M50-54:20/40     58.96  
 165.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        58 M U       25:51.31  8:19 122/341   M55-59:6/18      60.96  
 166.Lauren Stoll         Morris Plains,NJ   34 F         25:57.52  8:21 44/386    F30-34:6/28      57.39  
 167.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    43 F U       25:57.63  8:21 45/386    F40-44:4/44      60.14  
 168.Jeff Burrowes        Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M         25:57.68  8:21 123/341   M40-44:18/38     53.37  
 169.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F         25:58.01  8:21 46/386    F50-54:2/28      64.56  
 170.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  34 F         25:58.05  8:21 47/386    F30-34:7/28      57.37  
 171.Lisa Ceconi          West Caldwell,NJ   28 F         26:03.37  8:23 48/386    F25-29:7/31      56.80  
 172.Lauren Gurnee        Clifton,NJ         33 F         26:06.92  8:24 49/386    F30-34:8/28      56.92  
 173.Tom Mcmaster         Sparta,NJ          50 M         26:08.08  8:24 124/341   M50-54:21/40     56.43  
 174.Robert Julian        Roseland,NJ        50 M         26:08.52  8:24 125/341   M50-54:22/40     56.41  
 175.Jennifer Rovet       Fairfield,NJ       23 F         26:09.17  8:25 50/386    F20-24:4/13      56.59  
 176.Griffin Gudaitis     Caldwell,NJ        15 M         26:20.39  8:28 126/341   M15-19:10/16     52.85  
 177.John Morgan          North Caldwell,NJ  37 M         26:23.06  8:29 127/341   M35-39:12/25     50.60  
 178.Roger Linnett        Roseland,NJ        49 M         26:24.34  8:29 128/341   M45-49:16/43     55.41  
 179.Luis Lopez           Ridgefield Park,NJ 32 M         26:26.27  8:30 129/341   M30-34:3/10      49.18  
 180.Kathryn Layton       Caldwell,NJ        10 F         26:27.47  8:30 51/386    F 1-10:3/55      64.48  
 181.Rick Ronchetti       North Caldwell,NJ  39 M         26:28.84  8:31 130/341   M35-39:13/25     51.17  
 182.Glen Turi            Wayne,NJ           45 M         26:33.15  8:32 131/341   M45-49:17/43     53.39  
 183.Suzanna Garguilo     West Orange,NJ     44 F         26:34.69  8:33 52/386    F40-44:5/44      59.23  
 184.Kelly Bambrick       Caldwell,NJ        10 F         26:36.41  8:33 53/386    F 1-10:4/55      64.12  
 185.Mark Malaspina       Montclair,NJ       45 M         26:38.03  8:34 132/341   M45-49:18/43     53.23  
 186.Molly Dwyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F         26:39.51  8:34 54/386    F20-24:5/13      55.52  
 187.Dylan Coyle          Caldwell,NJ        11 M         26:40.14  8:35 133/341   M11-14:13/40     57.35  
 188.Stacey Martin        North Caldwell,NJ  44 F U       26:42.16  8:35 55/386    F40-44:6/44      58.95  
 189.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          68 M U       26:42.70  8:35 134/341   M65-69:1/8       64.57  
 190.Kristen Whalen       West Caldwell,NJ   25 F         26:47.17  8:37 56/386    F25-29:8/31      55.25  
 191.Caitlyn Wacha        West Caldwell,NJ   28 F         26:50.02  8:38 57/386    F25-29:9/31      55.15  
 192.Romain Bidaut        West Caldwell,NJ   44 M         26:50.14  8:38 135/341   M40-44:19/38     52.43  
 193.Dani Folja           Clifton,NJ         35 F         26:51.83  8:38 58/386    F35-39:7/36      55.63  
 194.John Thornton        Caldwell,NJ        62 M U       26:53.36  8:39 136/341   M60-64:6/11      60.71  
 195.Jonathan Lin         Kenilworth,NJ      29 M         26:54.67  8:39 137/341   M25-29:15/21     47.98  
 196.Mara Wojtal          Hoboken,NJ         25 F         26:56.46  8:40 59/386    F25-29:10/31     54.93  
 197.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 M U       26:57.51  8:40 138/341   M45-49:19/43     53.84  
 198.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    60 M         26:59.83  8:41 139/341   M60-64:7/11      59.41  
 199.Bob Evers            Caldwell,NJ        49 M         27:00.69  8:41 140/341   M45-49:20/43     54.17  
 200.Rich Stoll           Morris Plains,NJ   34 M         27:01.55  8:41 141/341   M30-34:4/10      48.51  
 201.Kristi Greene        ,                  46 F         27:06.90  8:43 60/386    F45-49:5/37      59.12  
 202.Frank Perez          West Caldwell,NJ   35 M         27:12.67  8:45 142/341   M35-39:14/25     48.43  
 203.Caroline Snyder      ,                  15 F         27:14.91  8:46 61/386    F15-19:7/21      56.87  
 204.Michael Kerbaugh     Caldwell,NJ        26 M         27:15.26  8:46 143/341   M25-29:16/21     47.33  
 205.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      45 F         27:16.50  8:46 62/386    F45-49:6/37      58.23  
 206.Bob Entwistle        Summit,NJ          57 M         27:17.60  8:47 144/341   M55-59:7/18      57.26  
 207.Justin Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  10 M U       27:19.55  8:47 145/341   M 1-10:8/51      57.78  
 208.Joshua Raymond       North Caldwell,NJ  43 M         27:22.54  8:48 146/341   M40-44:20/38     51.00  
 209.Ben Frankstein       Livingston,NJ      11 M         27:28.55  8:50 147/341   M11-14:14/40     55.67  
 210.Billy Courchaine     North Arlington,NJ 34 M         27:30.94  8:51 148/341   M30-34:5/10      47.64  
 211.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      55 M         27:36.86  8:53 149/341   M55-59:8/18      55.65  
 212.Bethany Kazimir      Clifton,NJ         29 F         27:40.17  8:54 63/386    F25-29:11/31     53.49  
 213.Brian Hoffmann       Ringwood,NJ        9  M         27:41.78  8:54 150/341   M 1-10:9/51      59.06  
 214.Ethan Schlegel       West Caldwell,NH   12 M         27:44.62  8:55 151/341   M11-14:15/40     53.60  
 215.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      38 F         27:45.62  8:56 64/386    F35-39:8/36      54.48  
 216.Robert Bajkowski     East Hanover,NJ    8  M         27:46.28  8:56 152/341   M 1-10:10/51     61.29  
 217.Monika Piekarus      Clifton,NJ         27 F         27:54.47  8:58 65/386    F25-29:12/31     53.03  
 218.Jerome Fowler Ii     New Milford,NJ     49 M         27:56.97  8:59 153/341   M45-49:21/43     52.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 219.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         74 M U       28:00.45  9:00 154/341   M70-74:2/9       66.53  
 220.Tiffany Fiore        Caldwell,NJ        28 F         28:01.65  9:01 66/386    F25-29:13/31     52.81  
 221.Patricia Koch        Caldwell,NJ        50 F         28:03.59  9:01 67/386    F50-54:3/28      59.75  
 222.Mary Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         28:04.26  9:02 68/386    F35-39:9/36      53.42  
 223.Jackie Stafford      West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         28:05.60  9:02 69/386    F45-49:7/37      57.64  
 224.Ryan Reynolds        Roseland,NJ        11 M         28:07.23  9:03 155/341   M11-14:16/40     54.39  
 225.Brynn Caufield       Caldwell,NJ        11 F         28:09.73  9:03 70/386    F11-14:7/62      59.09  
 226.Noah Pankiewicz      West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         28:10.26  9:04 156/341   M 1-10:11/51     56.04  
 227.Adam Destefano       Essex Fells,NJ     38 M         28:18.08  9:06 157/341   M35-39:15/25     47.52  
 228.Michele Bergametto   Caldwell,NJ        46 F         28:19.15  9:06 71/386    F45-49:8/37      56.61  
 229.Hailey Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         28:19.24  9:06 72/386    F11-14:8/62      56.40  
 230.Thomas Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  41 M         28:22.03  9:07 158/341   M40-44:21/38     48.48  
 231.Elizabeth Lomauro    Caldwell,NJ        49 F         28:22.87  9:08 73/386    F45-49:9/37      58.35  
 232.Jason Frank          West Caldwell,NJ   13 M         28:24.29  9:08 159/341   M11-14:17/40     51.06  
 233.Nicholas Jankowski   Lyndhurst,NJ       20 M         28:25.26  9:08 160/341   M20-24:4/7       45.88  
 234.Michael Simon        North Caldwell,NJ  44 M         28:28.49  9:09 161/341   M40-44:22/38     49.41  
 235.Nicole Polini        North Caldwell,NJ  42 F         28:29.45  9:10 74/386    F40-44:7/44      54.39  
 236.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        8  F         28:31.36  9:10 75/386    F 1-10:5/55      63.50  
 237.Jack Mac Evey        Dover,NJ           9  M         28:31.77  9:10 162/341   M 1-10:12/51     57.34  
 238.Dean Caccioppoli     Jersey City,NJ     23 M         28:32.07  9:11 163/341   M20-24:5/7       45.21  
 239.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        44 F         28:32.18  9:11 76/386    F40-44:8/44      55.16  
 240.Tricia Mac Evey      Dover,NJ           39 F         28:33.31  9:11 77/386    F35-39:10/36     53.25  
 241.John Mac Evey        Dover,NJ           51 M         28:34.28  9:11 164/341   M50-54:23/40     52.04  
 242.Kin Patras           ,                  40 F         28:34.64  9:11 78/386    F40-44:9/44      53.51  
 243.Margaret Martinetti  Washington Cros,PA 44 F         28:35.32  9:12 79/386    F40-44:10/44     55.06  
 244.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        47 M U       28:36.81  9:12 165/341   M45-49:22/43     50.33  
 245.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   35 M         28:38.12  9:12 166/341   M35-39:16/25     46.02  
 246.Patrese Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   99 F         28:39.36  9:13 80/386    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 247.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        39 F         28:42.74  9:14 81/386    F35-39:11/36     52.95  
 248.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   74 M U       28:43.67  9:14 167/341   M70-74:3/9       64.86  
 249.Anthony Yepez        Kearny,NJ          30 M         28:46.27  9:15 168/341   M30-34:6/10      44.95  
 250.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   56 M         28:48.42  9:16 169/341   M55-59:9/18      53.80  
 251.Bill Gossett         Roseland,NJ        46 M         28:51.85  9:17 170/341   M45-49:23/43     49.50  
 252.Michael Crean        Caldwell,NJ        16 M         28:54.22  9:18 171/341   M15-19:11/16     47.38  
 253.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         64 M U       28:54.92  9:18 172/341   M60-64:8/11      57.48  
 254.Jennifer Leoce       New York,NY        41 F         28:55.54  9:18 82/386    F40-44:11/44     53.20  
 255.Julia Crudele        West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         29:01.96  9:20 83/386    F11-14:9/62      57.32  
 256.Michael Crudele      West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         29:06.89  9:22 173/341   M40-44:23/38     47.59  
 257.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   69 M         29:07.18  9:22 174/341   M65-69:2/8       59.85  
 258.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   72 M         29:11.75  9:23 175/341   M70-74:4/9       61.93  
 259.John Mcnichiol       Cedar Grove,NJ     28 M         29:12.63  9:24 176/341   M25-29:17/21     44.17  
 260.Ethna Zarra          East Hanover,NJ    48 F         29:16.65  9:25 84/386    F45-49:10/37     55.92  
 261.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:20.20  9:26 177/341   NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 262.Annie Michalski      North Caldwell,NJ  34 F         29:25.61  9:28 85/386    F30-34:9/28      50.63  
 263.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        54 F         29:28.15  9:29 86/386    F50-54:4/28      59.85  
 264.Christine Lim        North Caldwell,NJ  29 F U       29:32.68  9:30 87/386    F25-29:14/31     50.09  
 265.James Conti          Caldwell,NJ        49 M         29:39.66  9:32 178/341   M45-49:24/43     49.33  
 266.Lily Coyle           Caldwell,NJ        13 F         29:40.98  9:33 88/386    F11-14:10/62     53.81  
 267.Kevin Curran         Hazlet,NJ          53 M         29:41.24  9:33 179/341   M50-54:24/40     50.91  
 268.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          54 F         29:46.51  9:34 89/386    F50-54:5/28      59.23  
 269.Colleen Roughgarden  Caldwell,NJ        27 F         29:46.55  9:35 90/386    F25-29:15/31     49.70  
 270.Kayleigh Wilot       Astoria,NY         25 F         29:48.57  9:35 91/386    F25-29:16/31     49.65  
 271.Tom Kelleher         West Caldwell,NJ   48 M         29:49.63  9:35 180/341   M45-49:25/43     48.66  
 272.Elizabeth Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     9  F         29:51.14  9:36 92/386    F 1-10:6/55      58.78  
 273.Domenick Delguercio  Roseland,NJ        15 M         29:52.36  9:36 181/341   M15-19:12/16     46.60  
 274.Dara Abate           West Caldwell,NJ   28 F         29:52.69  9:36 93/386    F25-29:17/31     49.53  
 275.Taylor Maloney       Belleville,NJ      22 F         29:52.73  9:36 94/386    F20-24:6/13      49.53  
 276.Kevin Sweeney        West Caldwell,NJ   40 M         29:54.97  9:37 182/341   M40-44:24/38     45.63  
 277.Gregory Garden       Caldwell,NJ        54 M         29:58.07  9:38 183/341   M50-54:25/40     50.85  
 278.Colin Myers          West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         29:59.83  9:39 184/341   M11-14:18/40     49.57  
 279.Isabella Carierino   Caldwell,NJ        12 F         30:00.02  9:39 95/386    F11-14:11/62     54.27  
 280.Teagan Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         30:00.23  9:39 96/386    F 1-10:7/55      60.37  
 281.Stacey Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         30:01.22  9:39 97/386    F40-44:12/44     52.01  
 282.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        65 M         30:01.63  9:39 185/341   M65-69:3/8       55.86  
 283.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        63 F         30:02.12  9:40 98/386    F60-64:1/5       66.49  
 284.Vlad Boscor          Randolph,NJ        23 M         30:02.12  9:40 186/341   M20-24:6/7       42.95  
 285.Reyna Cano           Caldwell,NJ        29 F         30:02.75  9:40 99/386    F25-29:18/31     49.26  
 286.Virginia Krup        North Caldwell,NJ  51 F         30:03.04  9:40 100/386   F50-54:6/28      56.49  
 287.Elizabeth Payne      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         30:03.95  9:40 101/386   F11-14:12/62     54.15  
 288.Mitch Payne          West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         30:05.73  9:41 187/341   M45-49:26/43     47.48  
 289.Claire Tennis        Verona,NJ          24 F         30:07.85  9:41 102/386   F20-24:7/13      49.12  
 290.Mike Kulick          Morristown,NJ      33 M         30:10.26  9:42 188/341   M30-34:7/10      43.25  
 291.Bobby Florio         West Caldwell,NJ   34 M         30:13.19  9:43 189/341   M30-34:8/10      43.38  
 292.Nancy Lamond         Caldwell,NJ        36 F         30:19.13  9:45 103/386   F35-39:12/36     49.46  
 293.Jason Fiore          Caldwell,NJ        29 M         30:20.17  9:45 190/341   M25-29:18/21     42.56  
 294.Daniel Caufield      Caldwell,NJ        47 M         30:21.63  9:46 191/341   M45-49:27/43     47.43  
 295.Jill Smith           North Caldwell,NJ  43 F U       30:22.63  9:46 104/386   F40-44:13/44     51.40  
 296.Michael Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  44 M U       30:24.00  9:47 192/341   M40-44:25/38     46.28  
 297.Becky Wiechman       Jersey City,NJ     34 F U       30:24.23  9:47 105/386   F30-34:10/28     49.00  
 298.Campbell Short       West Orange,NJ     8  M         30:24.57  9:47 193/341   M 1-10:13/51     55.97  
 299.Jen Werneke          Washington,NJ      36 F         30:29.26  9:48 106/386   F35-39:13/36     49.18  
 300.Christopher Crean    Caldwell,NJ        12 M         30:30.05  9:49 194/341   M11-14:19/40     48.75  
 301.Bryan Rivera         West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         30:30.53  9:49 195/341   M11-14:20/40     50.13  
 302.Christopher Crean    Caldwell,NJ        53 M         30:30.90  9:49 196/341   M50-54:26/40     49.52  
 303.Phil Laforgia        Butler,NJ          36 M         30:32.73  9:49 197/341   M35-39:17/25     43.41  
 304.Kate Sasso           West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         30:33.96  9:50 107/386   F 1-10:8/55      55.82  
 305.Guy Sasso            West Caldwell,NJ   43 M         30:35.43  9:50 198/341   M40-44:26/38     45.64  
 306.Madeline Cox Arleo   Caldwell,NJ        51 F         30:37.25  9:51 108/386   F50-54:7/28      55.43  
 307.Dennis Jankowski     North Arlington,NJ 32 M         30:37.87  9:51 199/341   M30-34:9/10      42.45  
 308.Anne Fischetti       North Caldwell,NJ  60 F         30:38.94  9:51 109/386   F60-64:2/5       62.40  
 309.Aidan Kelleher       West Caldwell,NJ   7  M         30:39.47  9:52 200/341   M 1-10:14/51     58.04  
 310.Sheilagh Caufield    Caldwell,NJ        39 F         30:44.40  9:53 110/386   F35-39:14/36     49.46  
 311.Jeanne Sandler       West Caldwell,NJ   53 F         30:44.71  9:53 111/386   F50-54:8/28      56.63  
 312.Laide Olaogun        Hillside,NJ        28 F         30:50.51  9:55 112/386   F25-29:19/31     47.99  
 313.Thomas Hoffmann      Ringwood,NJ        49 M         30:52.16  9:56 201/341   M45-49:28/43     47.40  
 314.Margaret Levens      Caldwell,NJ        47 F         30:56.71  9:57 113/386   F45-49:11/37     52.33  
 315.Matthew Casale       ,                  10 M         31:00.02  9:58 202/341   M 1-10:15/51     50.93  
 316.Alex Casale          West Caldwell,NJ   48 M         31:02.96  9:59 203/341   M45-49:29/43     46.74  
 317.Jackie Bello         ,                  39 F         31:03.42  9:59 114/386   F35-39:15/36     48.96  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 318.Franklin Florez-fran Madison,NJ         20 M         31:10.24 10:01 204/341   M20-24:7/7       41.83  
 319.Loretto Backfield    Caldwell,NJ        56 F         31:10.30 10:01 115/386   F55-59:2/16      58.09  
 320.Brian Bannat         West Caldwell,NJ   28 M         31:10.50 10:02 205/341   M25-29:19/21     41.38  
 321.Courtney Hix         Montclair,NJ       26 F         31:11.73 10:02 116/386   F25-29:20/31     47.44  
 322.Charles Cosgrove     Caldwell,NJ        8  M         31:11.93 10:02 206/341   M 1-10:16/51     54.56  
 323.Sarah Thrasher       ,                  30 F         31:24.81 10:06 117/386   F30-34:11/28     47.13  
 324.Brianne Liddle       Roseland,NJ        35 F         31:29.67 10:08 118/386   F35-39:16/36     47.45  
 325.Kathryn Garden       Caldwell,NJ        24 F         31:29.83 10:08 119/386   F20-24:8/13      46.99  
 326.Richard Plessner     Verona,NJ          55 M         31:30.48 10:08 207/341   M55-59:10/18     48.77  
 327.Jaclyn Feeley        Roseland,NJ        33 F         31:31.39 10:08 120/386   F30-34:12/28     47.15  
 328.James Conca          Caldwell,NJ        8  M         31:33.98 10:09 208/341   M 1-10:17/51     53.92  
 329.Jennifer Ricker      Caldwell,NJ        30 F         31:36.30 10:10 121/386   F30-34:13/28     46.84  
 330.Jina Marsano         West Caldwell,NJ   26 F         31:39.26 10:11 122/386   F25-29:21/31     46.76  
 331.Jessie Northgrave    Bayonne,NJ         22 F         31:39.67 10:11 123/386   F20-24:9/13      46.74  
 332.Pavel Kral           Little Silver,NJ   70 M         31:39.95 10:11 209/341   M70-74:5/9       55.66  
 333.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  66 F U       31:40.37 10:11 124/386   F65-69:1/5       65.96  
 334.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       53 F         31:41.48 10:11 125/386   F50-54:9/28      54.94  
 335.Matthew Lista        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         31:46.67 10:13 210/341   M 1-10:18/51     53.56  
 336.Gordon Woods         Clifton,NJ         26 M         31:53.89 10:15 211/341   M25-29:20/21     40.44  
 337.Mckayla Horlacher    Plainfield,NJ      11 F         31:54.51 10:16 126/386   F11-14:13/62     52.15  
 338.Kelly Wood           Caldwell,NJ        11 F         31:54.89 10:16 127/386   F11-14:14/62     52.14  
 339.Laura Bambrick       Caldwell,NJ        46 F         31:55.09 10:16 128/386   F45-49:12/37     50.23  
 340.Jessica Barberia     Caldwell Nj,NJ     31 F         31:56.59 10:16 129/386   F30-34:14/28     46.38  
 341.Beth Ann Conca       Caldwell,NJ        40 F         31:59.12 10:17 130/386   F40-44:14/44     47.81  
 342.Jennifer Freeman     Chatham,NJ         39 F         32:04.32 10:19 131/386   F35-39:17/36     47.41  
 343.Chris Gionni         Nutley,NJ          37 M         32:06.33 10:19 212/341   M35-39:18/25     41.59  
 344.Faith Waldron        Caldwell,NJ        14 F         32:13.07 10:22 132/386   F11-14:15/62     48.77  
 345.Bill Waldron         Caldwell,NJ        50 M         32:15.73 10:23 213/341   M50-54:27/40     45.71  
 346.Jean Ousler-cherins  Verona,NJ          99 F         32:18.46 10:23 133/386   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 347.Julianne Ganton      Verona,NJ          47 F         32:18.49 10:23 134/386   F45-49:13/37     50.12  
 348.Luke Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    25 M         32:19.68 10:24 214/341   M25-29:21/21     39.90  
 349.Toni Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    61 F         32:20.55 10:24 135/386   F60-64:3/5       59.98  
 350.Peter La Monaca      Ringwood,NJ        46 M         32:20.75 10:24 215/341   M45-49:30/43     44.18  
 351.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    45 F U       32:20.92 10:24 136/386   F45-49:14/37     49.09  
 352.Danielle Mcmullin    Wood-ridge,NJ      25 F         32:31.92 10:28 137/386   F25-29:22/31     45.49  
 353.Joe Shearn           Roseland,NJ        41 M         32:43.03 10:31 216/341   M40-44:27/38     42.04  
 354.Leonardo Palescandol Roseland,NJ        9  M         32:45.09 10:32 217/341   M 1-10:19/51     49.95  
 355.Michael Mastrangelo  Essex Fells,NJ     12 M         32:45.15 10:32 218/341   M11-14:21/40     45.40  
 356.Michaela Smith       North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         32:47.77 10:33 138/386   F11-14:16/62     48.70  
 357.Lauren Dwyer         Essex Fells,NJ     13 F         32:48.20 10:33 139/386   F11-14:17/62     48.69  
 358.Kathleen Lamb        West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         32:52.18 10:34 140/386   F40-44:15/44     47.14  
 359.Don Godfrey          Randolph,NJ        55 M         32:53.29 10:35 219/341   M55-59:11/18     46.72  
 360.Maddie Anemone       West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         32:56.54 10:36 141/386   F11-14:18/62     49.42  
 361.Clara Francis        West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         32:56.00 10:35 142/386   F11-14:19/62     49.43  
 362.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     57 M U       32:59.25 10:37 220/341   M55-59:12/18     47.38  
 363.Linda Egan           West Caldwell,NJ   53 F         32:59.59 10:37 143/386   F50-54:10/28     52.77  
 364.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        70 F         33:08.48 10:40 144/386   F70-74:1/3       67.17  
 365.Anne Bidaut          West Caldwell,NJ   41 F         33:09.66 10:40 145/386   F40-44:16/44     46.41  
 366.Kevin Johansen       North Caldwell,NJ  38 M         33:13.78 10:41 221/341   M35-39:19/25     40.47  
 367.Jaclyn Morgan        Caldwell,NJ        37 F U       33:17.37 10:42 146/386   F35-39:18/36     45.23  
 368.Melissa Morgan       North Caldwell,NJ  35 F         33:19.57 10:43 147/386   F35-39:19/36     44.84  
 369.Louise Panarese      Lincoln Park,NJ    60 F         33:19.69 10:43 148/386   F60-64:4/5       57.39  
 370.Kyle Greulich        West Orange,NJ     13 M         33:23.20 10:44 222/341   M11-14:22/40     43.44  
 371.David Greulich       West Orange,NJ     51 M         33:23.49 10:44 223/341   M50-54:28/40     44.53  
 372.Carmel Pedatella     Brooklyn,NY        40 F         33:29.05 10:46 149/386   F40-44:17/44     45.67  
 373.Joanna Sepe          West Caldwell,NJ   33 F         33:37.34 10:49 150/386   F30-34:15/28     44.21  
 374.Chris Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        45 M         33:39.84 10:50 224/341   M45-49:31/43     42.11  
 375.Jessica Samuel       ,                  29 F         33:40.54 10:50 151/386   F25-29:23/31     43.95  
 376.Mary Sateary         Caldwell,NJ        12 F         33:44.92 10:51 152/386   F11-14:20/62     48.24  
 377.Gillian Dimasi       West Caldwell,NJ   16 F         33:45.60 10:51 153/386   F15-19:8/21      45.33  
 378.Michael Lista        West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         33:49.76 10:53 225/341   M35-39:20/25     40.05  
 379.Pia Piazzi           Denville,NJ        10 F         33:50.80 10:53 154/386   F 1-10:9/55      50.41  
 380.Olga Gonzalez        Paterson,NJ        42 F         33:57.14 10:55 155/386   F40-44:18/44     45.64  
 381.Allan Kazimir        ,                  64 M         33:57.64 10:55 226/341   M60-64:9/11      48.94  
 382.Dawn Dimasi          West Caldwell,NJ   51 F         34:05.60 10:58 156/386   F50-54:11/28     49.79  
 383.Denise Zecca         Caldwell,NJ        41 F         34:06.10 10:58 157/386   F40-44:19/44     45.13  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 384.Brandon Negron       Verona,NJ          12 M         34:12.81 11:00 227/341   M11-14:23/40     43.46  
 385.Geoff Lott           West Caldwell,NJ   51 M         34:23.60 11:04 228/341   M50-54:29/40     43.23  
 386.Brian Bolger         West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         34:24.82 11:04 158/386   F11-14:21/62     48.35  
 387.Nicholas Yanuzzi     Caldwell,NJ        12 M         34:25.14 11:04 229/341   M11-14:24/40     43.20  
 388.Marilyn Guarracino   West Caldwell,NJ   48 F         34:25.74 11:04 159/386   F45-49:15/37     47.55  
 389.Veronica Wertz       Caldwell,NJ        12 F         34:27.29 11:05 160/386   F11-14:22/62     47.25  
 390.Charles Bui          Denville,NJ        69 M         34:28.95 11:05 230/341   M65-69:4/8       50.54  
 391.Gianluca Bellamo     ,                  11 M         34:35.07 11:07 231/341   M11-14:25/40     44.23  
 392.Connor Blanchette    West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         34:36.24 11:08 232/341   M11-14:26/40     44.20  
 393.Tyler Nolan          Caldwell,NJ        11 M         34:36.51 11:08 233/341   M11-14:27/40     44.20  
 394.Sarah Nichols        Caldwell,NJ        11 F         34:38.87 11:09 161/386   F11-14:23/62     48.03  
 395.Emily King           Essex Fells,NJ     16 F         34:39.93 11:09 162/386   F15-19:9/21      44.15  
 396.Henry Trautfetter    Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M         34:40.32 11:09 234/341   M50-54:30/40     42.54  
 397.Molly Norton         Caldwell,NJ        16 F         34:42.22 11:10 163/386   F15-19:10/21     44.10  
 398.Cecelia Volkert      Highlands,NJ       62 F         34:58.26 11:15 164/386   F60-64:5/5       56.28  
 399.Kelly Treanor        Bloomfield,NJ      31 F         34:58.31 11:15 165/386   F30-34:16/28     42.37  
 400.Kevin Treanor        Bloomfield,NJ      31 M         34:58.34 11:15 235/341   M30-34:10/10     37.06  
 401.Joseph Oldroyd       Caldwell,NJ        49 M         35:00.63 11:16 236/341   M45-49:32/43     41.79  
 402.Jeff Liddle          Roseland,NJ        37 M         35:11.02 11:19 237/341   M35-39:21/25     37.95  
 403.Andrew Kopas         Denville,NJ        10 M         35:13.83 11:20 238/341   M 1-10:20/51     44.81  
 404.Marybeth Blood       ,                  38 F         35:14.50 11:20 166/386   F35-39:20/36     42.92  
 405.Isabel Voca          Caldwell,NJ        10 F         35:19.99 11:22 167/386   F 1-10:10/55     48.28  
 406.Judy Lehmann         Cedar Grove,NJ     57 F         35:25.02 11:23 168/386   F55-59:3/16      51.81  
 407.Lisa Marra           Roseland,NJ        48 F         35:27.67 11:24 169/386   F45-49:16/37     46.17  
 408.Erica Lista          West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         35:27.95 11:24 170/386   F40-44:20/44     43.12  
 409.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        56 M U       35:29.63 11:25 239/341   M55-59:13/18     43.66  
 410.Barbara Housel       West Caldwell,NJ   52 F         35:32.19 11:26 171/386   F50-54:12/28     48.37  
 411.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   73 M         35:32.78 11:26 240/341   M70-74:6/9       51.62  
 412.Michael Christiaens  Caldwell,NJ        36 M         35:39.50 11:28 241/341   M35-39:22/25     37.18  
 413.Kenneth Jennings     West Caldwell,NJ   49 M         35:41.07 11:29 242/341   M45-49:33/43     41.00  
 414.Joanne Van Dien      North Arlington,NJ 55 F         35:42.28 11:29 172/386   F55-59:4/16      50.04  
 415.Jillian Agnello      Totowa,NJ          26 F         35:43.90 11:30 173/386   F25-29:24/31     41.42  
 416.Courtney Campbell    Denville,NJ        38 F         35:51.25 11:32 174/386   F35-39:21/36     42.19  
 417.Susan Kopas          Denville,NJ        45 F         35:51.39 11:32 175/386   F45-49:17/37     44.29  
 418.Adriana Alltari      Hoboken,NJ         34 F         35:52.66 11:32 176/386   F30-34:17/28     41.53  
 419.Peter Chu            Hoboken,NJ         44 M         35:53.58 11:33 243/341   M40-44:28/38     39.20  
 420.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        35 F U       35:54.56 11:33 177/386   F35-39:22/36     41.61  
 421.Robert Koch          North Caldwell,NJ  38 M         36:00.22 11:35 244/341   M35-39:23/25     37.35  
 422.Ashley Mooney        West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         36:00.64 11:35 178/386   F11-14:24/62     44.35  
 423.Isabella Canonaco    Caldwell,NJ        13 F         36:00.80 11:35 179/386   F11-14:25/62     44.35  
 424.Robert Sullivan      Little Ferry,NJ    56 M         36:03.92 11:36 245/341   M55-59:14/18     42.97  
 425.Katherine Gupta      West Orange,NJ     9  F         36:14.30 11:39 180/386   F 1-10:11/55     48.42  
 426.John O'brien         Roseland,NJ        14 M         36:14.96 11:40 246/341   M11-14:28/40     39.15  
 427.Carissa Freeman      Caldwell,NJ        34 F         36:15.00 11:40 181/386   F30-34:18/28     41.10  
 428.Jack Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         36:17.87 11:40 247/341   M 1-10:21/51     46.89  
 429.Jake Linnett         Roseland,NJ        10 M         36:18.35 11:41 248/341   M 1-10:22/51     43.48  
 430.Matthew Mastrangelo  Essex Fells,NJ     9  M         36:21.25 11:42 249/341   M 1-10:23/51     45.00  
 431.Dianna Linnett       Roseland,NJ        45 F         36:27.66 11:44 182/386   F45-49:18/37     43.56  
 432.Vince Russello       West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         36:29.46 11:44 250/341   M55-59:15/18     42.11  
 433.Sarah Northrop       Denville,NJ        35 F         36:33.02 11:45 183/386   F35-39:23/36     40.88  
 434.Joseph Mikula        Caldwell,NJ        7  M         36:41.52 11:48 251/341   M 1-10:24/51     48.49  
 435.Jordan Gruzas        Caldwell,NJ        6  M         36:44.81 11:49 252/341   M 1-10:25/51     50.88  
 436.Regina Pacicco       North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         36:52.44 11:52 184/386   F45-49:19/37     44.40  
 437.Emma Frankstein      Livingston,NJ      14 F         36:58.39 11:53 185/386   F11-14:26/62     42.50  
 438.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Sland,NY    54 F U       37:05.23 11:56 186/386   F50-54:13/28     47.55  
 439.Luca Palescandolo    Roseland,NJ        11 M         37:10.75 11:57 253/341   M11-14:29/40     41.14  
 440.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          64 M U       37:11.15 11:58 254/341   M60-64:10/11     44.70  
 441.Russell Greenhalgh   Kearny,NJ          67 M         37:13.39 11:58 255/341   M65-69:5/8       45.90  
 442.Nahoko Burkesullivan Little Ferry,NJ    56 F         37:16.90 11:59 187/386   F55-59:5/16      48.57  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 443.Liz Roncevic         Bogota,NJ          34 F         37:23.43 12:02 188/386   F30-34:19/28     39.85  
 444.Mitchell Scott       West Caldwell,NJ   58 M         37:23.56 12:02 256/341   M55-59:16/18     42.15  
 445.Pamela Wong          Little Ferry,NJ    34 F         37:24.44 12:02 189/386   F30-34:20/28     39.83  
 446.Tony Camilleri       Caldwell,NJ        53 M         37:27.82 12:03 257/341   M50-54:31/40     40.34  
 447.Emma Clifford        North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         37:32.42 12:04 190/386   F11-14:27/62     42.55  
 448.Alyssa Mielnicki     West Orange,NJ     12 F         37:32.90 12:05 191/386   F11-14:28/62     43.36  
 449.Ashley Rohde         North Caldwell,NJ  10 F         37:39.91 12:07 192/386   F 1-10:12/55     45.30  
 450.Kristen Rohde        North Caldwell,NJ  39 F         37:41.37 12:07 193/386   F35-39:24/36     40.34  
 451.Alannah Peronaci     Caldwell,NJ        11 F         38:00.72 12:14 194/386   F11-14:29/62     43.78  
 452.Gabriella Canonaco   Caldwell,NJ        11 F         38:01.04 12:14 195/386   F11-14:30/62     43.77  
 453.Jim Kuscin           Caldwell,NJ        53 M         38:04.01 12:15 258/341   M50-54:32/40     39.70  
 454.Jenninfer Kuscin     Roseland,NJ        18 F         38:05.42 12:15 196/386   F15-19:11/21     39.28  
 455.Carol Le Borgne      Roseland,NJ        43 F         38:08.85 12:16 197/386   F40-44:21/44     40.93  
 456.Jessica Cline        Caldwell,NJ        25 F         38:13.38 12:18 198/386   F25-29:25/31     38.72  
 457.Ronald Fiore         Caldwell,NJ        52 M         38:13.77 12:18 259/341   M50-54:33/40     39.21  
 458.Debbie Marsano       Caldwell,NJ        59 F         38:21.83 12:20 199/386   F55-59:6/16      49.16  
 459.Katie Kennedy        West Caldwell,NJ   32 F         38:24.73 12:21 200/386   F30-34:21/28     38.62  
 460.Jennifer Knight      North Caldwell,NJ  35 F         38:36.08 12:25 201/386   F35-39:25/36     38.71  
 461.Brianna Delgado      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         38:41.29 12:27 202/386   F11-14:31/62     42.08  
 462.Kellyann Frank       West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         38:41.60 12:27 203/386   F11-14:32/62     42.07  
 463.Mason Appio          Caldwell,NJ        7  M         38:52.54 12:30 260/341   M 1-10:26/51     45.77  
 464.Lucas Pankiewicz     ,                  5  M         38:53.74 12:31 261/341   M 1-10:27/51     50.82  
 465.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:54.13 12:31 262/341   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 466.Jack Colacino        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         38:58.27 12:32 263/341   M 1-10:28/51     43.68  
 467.Tina Zampino         Denville,NJ        41 F         39:03.03 12:34 204/386   F40-44:22/44     39.41  
 468.Emily Lott           West Caldwell,NJ   22 F         39:03.44 12:34 205/386   F20-24:10/13     37.89  
 469.Tyler Schlegel       West Caldwell,NC   8  M         39:17.06 12:38 264/341   M 1-10:29/51     43.33  
 470.Kenneth Schlegel     West Caldwell,NH   48 M         39:18.77 12:39 265/341   M45-49:34/43     36.92  
 471.Sarah Garrison       West Caldwell,NJ   15 F         39:31.64 12:43 206/386   F15-19:12/21     39.21  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 472.Gerard Perillo       West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         40:28.31 13:01 266/341   M11-14:30/40     37.79  
 473.Julia Camporeale     West Caldwell,NJ   9  F         40:28.48 13:01 207/386   F 1-10:13/55     43.36  
 474.Jeannette Piazzi     Denville,NJ        37 F         40:40.56 13:05 208/386   F35-39:26/36     37.01  
 475.Dana Russo           Caldwell,NJ        27 F         40:43.39 13:06 209/386   F25-29:26/31     36.34  
 476.Shannon Fowler       New Milford,NJ     14 F         41:16.14 13:16 210/386   F11-14:33/62     38.07  
 477.Amanda Conca         Caldwell,NJ        10 F         41:18.63 13:17 211/386   F 1-10:14/55     41.30  
 478.Isabella Perretti    Caldwell,NJ        14 F         41:19.80 13:18 212/386   F11-14:34/62     38.02  
 479.Heather Burgers      Little Falls,NJ    14 F         41:20.33 13:18 213/386   F11-14:35/62     38.01  
 480.Maximilian Levine    Caldwell,NJ        8  M         41:25.03 13:19 267/341   M 1-10:30/51     41.10  
 481.Chris Annunziata     Ledgewood,NJ       45 F         41:42.62 13:25 214/386   F45-49:20/37     38.08  
 482.Mia Bomersbach       ,                  7  F         41:42.68 13:25 215/386   F 1-10:15/55     44.99  
 483.Angelo Delguercio    Roseland,NJ        10 M         41:44.60 13:26 268/341   M 1-10:31/51     37.82  
 484.William Mielnicki    West Orange,NJ     10 M         41:44.74 13:26 269/341   M 1-10:32/51     37.82  
 485.Candice Hsu          Wayne,NJ           44 F         41:45.14 13:26 216/386   F40-44:23/44     37.70  
 486.Janine Lodetti       Caldwell,NJ        40 F         41:46.56 13:26 217/386   F40-44:24/44     36.61  
 487.Benjamin Ballway     West Caldwell,NJ   15 M         42:05.91 13:32 270/341   M15-19:13/16     33.07  
 488.Giacomo Palescandolo Roseland,NJ        14 M         42:06.88 13:33 271/341   M11-14:31/40     33.69  
 489.Kelly Kulick         Morristown,NJ      28 F         42:14.26 13:35 218/386   F25-29:27/31     35.04  
 490.Mathew Robson        West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         42:22.88 13:38 272/341   M11-14:32/40     36.09  
 491.Maddalena Palescando Roseland,NJ        46 F         42:24.04 13:38 219/386   F45-49:21/37     37.81  
 492.Tara Taddei          Caldwell,NJ        14 F         42:24.21 13:38 220/386   F11-14:36/62     37.06  
 493.Kathy Miller         West Caldwell,NJ   57 F         42:34.73 13:42 221/386   F55-59:7/16      43.10  
 494.Alyssa Jennings      West Caldwell,NJ   9  F         42:36.14 13:42 222/386   F 1-10:16/55     41.19  
 495.Matthew Gupta        West Orange,NJ     9  M         42:38.93 13:43 273/341   M 1-10:33/51     38.36  
 496.Brandon Myers        West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         42:55.42 13:48 274/341   M 1-10:34/51     36.78  
 497.Jude Bazerman        Caldwell,NJ        10 M         42:55.46 13:48 275/341   M 1-10:35/51     36.78  
 498.Elias Velez          West Orange,NJ     8  M         42:59.42 13:50 276/341   M 1-10:36/51     39.59  
 499.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   47 M         43:00.43 13:50 277/341   M45-49:35/43     33.48  
 500.Camille Margiolas    Fairfield,NJ       44 F         43:05.35 13:52 223/386   F40-44:25/44     36.53  
 501.Michell Mauriello    Fairfield,NJ       47 F         43:05.35 13:52 224/386   F45-49:22/37     37.58  
 502.Stephanie D'aloi Parsipany,NJ       29 F         43:08.37 13:53 225/386   F25-29:28/31     34.31  
 503.Maureen D"aloia  Caldwell,NJ        59 F         43:08.62 13:53 226/386   F55-59:8/16      43.72  
 504.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M U       43:10.31 13:53 278/341   M80-84:1/1       51.30  
 505.Pamela Francisco     West Caldwell,NJ   39 F         43:13.22 13:54 227/386   F35-39:27/36     35.18  
 506.Mackenzie Jennings   Cedar Grove,NJ     9  F         43:20.17 13:56 228/386   F 1-10:17/55     40.49  
 507.Russell Lomauro      Caldwell,NJ        48 M         43:20.21 13:56 279/341   M45-49:36/43     33.49  
 508.Teresa Mckiernan     West Orange,NJ     10 F         43:21.62 13:57 229/386   F 1-10:18/55     39.35  
 509.Andrea Jennings      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F         43:22.89 13:57 230/386   F40-44:26/44     35.47  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 510.Matthew Warren       Livingston,NJ      12 M         43:37.76 14:02 280/341   M11-14:33/40     34.08  
 511.Lauren Pacicco       North Caldwell,NJ  11 F         43:41.36 14:03 231/386   F11-14:37/62     38.09  
 512.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          57 M U       43:44.98 14:04 281/341   M55-59:17/18     35.72  
 513.Caitlin Caufield     Caldwell,NJ        8  F         43:59.35 14:09 232/386   F 1-10:19/55     41.18  
 514.Ceci Lomauro         Caldwell,NJ        9  F         43:59.51 14:09 233/386   F 1-10:20/55     39.89  
 515.Christina Samuel     ,                  29 F         44:01.08 14:10 234/386   F25-29:29/31     33.62  
 516.Sandra Velez         West Orange,NJ     40 F         44:19.68 14:16 235/386   F40-44:27/44     34.50  
 517.Alfred Paciccco      North Caldwell,NJ  11 M         44:29.10 14:19 282/341   M11-14:34/40     34.38  
 518.Matthew Burgers      Little Falls,NJ    11 M         44:30.30 14:19 283/341   M11-14:35/40     34.37  
 519.Nicholas Weinstein   Fairfield,NJ       10 M         44:30.59 14:19 284/341   M 1-10:37/51     35.47  
 520.Marta Baj            Montclair,NJ       9  F         44:41.75 14:23 236/386   F 1-10:21/55     39.26  
 521.Maura Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         44:46.05 14:24 237/386   F11-14:38/62     35.68  
 522.Olivia Macaluso      West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         44:48.48 14:25 238/386   F 1-10:22/55     38.07  
 523.Lindsay Hoffman      West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         44:48.89 14:25 239/386   F 1-10:23/55     38.07  
 524.Wojciech Baj         Montclair,NJ       43 M         44:53.91 14:27 285/341   M40-44:29/38     31.09  
 525.Darian Ricciardi     West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         45:11.04 14:32 240/386   F11-14:39/62     35.35  
 526.Sydney Korlishin     West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         45:11.28 14:32 241/386   F11-14:40/62     36.03  
 527.Gianna Marra         Roseland,NJ        13 F         45:13.11 14:33 242/386   F11-14:41/62     35.32  
 528.Morgan Clifford      North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         45:13.18 14:33 243/386   F11-14:42/62     35.32  
 529.June Truesdale       Spring Lake,NJ     59 F         45:31.15 14:39 244/386   F55-59:9/16      41.43  
 530.Bridget Cohen        West Caldwell,NJ   31 F         45:42.76 14:42 245/386   F30-34:22/28     32.41  
 531.Peg Scott            West Caldwell,NJ   54 F         45:42.83 14:42 246/386   F50-54:14/28     38.58  
 532.Patty Gardner        Caldwell,NJ        59 F         45:43.23 14:42 247/386   F55-59:10/16     41.25  
 533.Jake Gruzas          Caldwell,NJ        9  M         45:44.93 14:43 286/341   M 1-10:38/51     35.76  
 534.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          70 M U       45:44.97 14:43 287/341   M70-74:7/9       38.53  
 535.Talia Le Borgne      Parlin,NJ          7  F         45:45.06 14:43 248/386   F 1-10:24/55     41.02  
 536.Molly Appio          Caldwell,NJ        11 F         45:45.79 14:43 249/386   F11-14:43/62     36.36  
 537.Declan Mckiernan     West Orange,NJ     8  M         45:46.26 14:43 288/341   M 1-10:39/51     37.19  
 538.Isabella Marinello   West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         45:46.31 14:43 250/386   F11-14:44/62     36.36  
 539.Casey Sheehan        Caldwell,NJ        11 F         45:46.42 14:43 251/386   F11-14:45/62     36.35  
 540.Alexa Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        12 F         45:46.43 14:43 252/386   F11-14:46/62     35.57  
 541.Daniella Guarracino  West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         45:46.60 14:44 253/386   F11-14:47/62     36.35  
 542.Beanca Lotin         Verona,FL          22 F         45:50.74 14:45 254/386   F20-24:11/13     32.28  
 543.Janet Gruzas         Caldwell,NJ        41 F         45:52.16 14:45 255/386   F40-44:28/44     33.55  
 544.Catherine Mikula     N Caldwell,NJ      22 F         45:55.30 14:46 256/386   F20-24:12/13     32.23  
 545.David Mikula         N Caldwell,NJ      54 M         45:55.54 14:46 289/341   M50-54:34/40     33.18  
 546.Neil Boyle           North Caldwell,NJ  48 M         46:15.25 14:53 290/341   M45-49:37/43     31.38  
 547.Sean Boyle           North Caldwell,NJ  11 M         46:15.28 14:53 291/341   M11-14:36/40     33.07  
 548.Dj Dangler           West Orange,NJ     13 M         46:17.16 14:53 292/341   M11-14:37/40     31.34  
 549.Lauren Joy Sanderson West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         46:25.28 14:56 257/386   F 1-10:25/55     36.75  
 550.Mellen Dangler       West Orange,NJ     52 F         46:26.70 14:56 258/386   F50-54:15/28     37.01  
 551.Lauren Hoffman       West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         46:28.86 14:57 259/386   F 1-10:26/55     38.97  
 552.Carly Frank          West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         46:29.39 14:57 260/386   F 1-10:27/55     38.96  
 553.Aidan Maione         Fairfield,NJ       8  M         46:33.20 14:59 293/341   M 1-10:40/51     36.56  
 554.Micaela Healy        West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         46:33.39 14:59 261/386   F 1-10:28/55     38.91  
 555.Nancy Lentini        West Caldwell,NJ   57 F         46:33.90 14:59 262/386   F55-59:11/16     39.41  
 556.Jayma Miedler        West Caldwell,NJ   9  F         46:35.73 14:59 263/386   F 1-10:29/55     37.66  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 557.Michael Miedler      West Caldwell,NJ   40 M         46:37.03 15:00 294/341   M40-44:30/38     29.28  
 558.Debra D'allegro      Caldwell,NJ        46 F         46:41.14 15:01 264/386   F45-49:23/37     34.34  
 559.Katelin D'allegro    Caldwell,NJ        17 F         46:42.07 15:01 265/386   F15-19:13/21     32.37  
 560.Mary Ellen Mikula    N Caldwell,NJ      52 F         46:51.11 15:04 266/386   F50-54:16/28     36.69  
 561.Carol Crump          West Caldwell,NJ   56 F         47:00.01 15:07 267/386   F55-59:12/16     38.52  
 562.Herbert Volkert      Highlands,NJ       64 M         47:26.84 15:16 295/341   M60-64:11/11     35.03  
 563.Samuel Boyle         North Caldwell,NJ  8  M         47:32.86 15:18 296/341   M 1-10:41/51     35.80  
 564.Justin Navarro       Caldwell,NJ        9  M         47:35.19 15:18 297/341   M 1-10:42/51     34.38  
 565.Carolynn O'brien     Caldwell,NJ        46 F         47:35.89 15:19 268/386   F45-49:24/37     33.68  
 566.John Rogacki         North Caldwell,NJ  16 M         47:37.91 15:19 298/341   M15-19:14/16     28.75  
 567.Kathryn Brown        Caldwell,NJ        16 F         47:38.76 15:20 269/386   F15-19:14/21     32.12  
 568.Stephen Brown        Caldwell,NJ        49 M U       47:38.80 15:20 299/341   M45-49:38/43     30.71  
 569.Douglas Short        West Orange,NJ     48 M         47:44.03 15:21 300/341   M45-49:39/43     30.41  
 570.Stephanie Perretti   Caldwell,NJ        10 F         47:50.01 15:23 270/386   F 1-10:30/55     35.67  
 571.Rosemarie Perretti   Caldwell,NJ        39 F         47:53.87 15:24 271/386   F35-39:28/36     31.74  
 572.Ronald Perretti      Caldwell,NJ        44 M         47:53.92 15:24 301/341   M40-44:31/38     29.37  
 573.Michael Lott         West Caldwell,NJ   13 M         48:01.35 15:27 302/341   M11-14:38/40     30.20  
 574.Kelly Norton         Caldwell,NJ        13 F         48:01.58 15:27 272/386   F11-14:48/62     33.26  
 575.Luciana Delguercio   Roseland,NJ        14 F         48:01.60 15:27 273/386   F11-14:49/62     32.72  
 576.Samantha Macalauso   West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         48:01.84 15:27 274/386   F11-14:50/62     33.25  
 577.Valerie Mielnicki    West Orange,NJ     14 F         48:02.27 15:27 275/386   F11-14:51/62     32.71  
 578.Joe Rearden          Montclair,NJ       43 M         48:04.56 15:28 303/341   M40-44:32/38     29.04  
 579.Mary Elizabe Rearden Montclair,NJ       8  F         48:04.60 15:28 276/386   F 1-10:31/55     37.67  
 580.Catherine Nartker    Bloomfield,NJ      45 F         48:18.60 15:32 277/386   F45-49:25/37     32.87  
 581.Jennifer Boyle       North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         48:25.17 15:35 278/386   F45-49:26/37     33.81  
 582.Christopher Rohde    North Caldwell,NJ  44 M         48:29.33 15:36 304/341   M40-44:33/38     29.02  
 583.Amanda Rohde         North Caldwell,NJ  7  F         48:29.80 15:36 279/386   F 1-10:32/55     38.70  
 584.Lucas Levine         Caldwell,NJ        5  M         48:46.67 15:41 305/341   M 1-10:43/51     40.52  
 585.Hayden Levine        Caldwell,NJ        10 F         48:47.42 15:42 280/386   F 1-10:33/55     34.97  
 586.Lauren Olivieri      Caldwell,NJ        43 F         48:49.78 15:42 281/386   F40-44:29/44     31.98  
 587.Lisa Freedman        Verona,NJ          40 F         48:51.35 15:43 282/386   F40-44:30/44     31.30  
 588.Joshua Levine        Caldwell,NJ        43 M         48:51.41 15:43 306/341   M40-44:34/38     28.58  
 589.Cecilia Mckiernan    West Orange,NJ     12 F         48:51.60 15:43 283/386   F11-14:52/62     33.32  
 590.Skyler Freedman      Verona,NJ          12 F         48:52.08 15:43 284/386   F11-14:53/62     33.31  
 591.Donna Fiore          Caldwell,NJ        50 F         49:00.34 15:46 285/386   F50-54:17/28     34.21  
 592.Kim Fiore            Caldwell,NJ        57 F         49:00.63 15:46 286/386   F55-59:13/16     37.44  
 593.Bill Ballway         West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         49:08.24 15:48 307/341   M50-54:35/40     30.76  
 594.Anabella Digiovanni  Caldwell,NJ        9  F         49:14.62 15:50 287/386   F 1-10:34/55     35.64  
 595.Bridget Castano      Caldwell,NJ        9  F         49:15.78 15:51 288/386   F 1-10:35/55     35.62  
 596.Jack Santoro         West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         49:18.22 15:52 308/341   M11-14:39/40     30.16  
 597.Marcella Santoro     West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         49:19.49 15:52 289/386   F40-44:31/44     31.42  
 598.Adam Rose            Hardwick,NJ        9  M         49:20.77 15:52 309/341   M 1-10:44/51     33.15  
 599.Alan Lefkowitz       Caldwell,NJ        44 M         49:23.17 15:53 310/341   M40-44:35/38     28.49  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 600.Tara Culliney        Caldwell,NJ        38 F         49:49.91 16:02 290/386   F35-39:29/36     30.35  
 601.Julia Delgado        West Caldwell,NJ   55 F         50:13.37 16:09 291/386   F55-59:14/16     35.58  
 602.Froman Nonl          ,                  53 F         50:13.78 16:09 292/386   F50-54:18/28     34.66  
 603.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    65 F         50:33.40 16:16 293/386   F65-69:2/5       40.70  
 604.Nicole Rose          Hardwick,NJ        44 F         50:36.68 16:17 294/386   F40-44:32/44     31.10  
 605.Dennise Sanchez      Hackensack,NJ      54 F         50:37.66 16:17 295/386   F50-54:19/28     34.83  
 606.Kara Castano         Caldwell,NJ        6  F         50:52.74 16:22 296/386   F 1-10:36/55     38.38  
 607.Ken Racioppi         Roseland,NJ        47 M         50:57.41 16:24 311/341   M45-49:40/43     28.26  
 608.Jamie Digiovanni     Caldwell,NJ        37 F         50:58.57 16:24 297/386   F35-39:30/36     29.54  
 609.Natalie Laguardia    West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         51:08.96 16:27 298/386   F 1-10:37/55     33.35  
 610.Bradley Pankiewicz   ,                  7  M         51:10.77 16:28 312/341   M 1-10:45/51     34.77  
 611.Isabella Castillo    Verona,NJ          10 F         51:11.13 16:28 299/386   F 1-10:38/55     33.33  
 612.Theresa Pankiewicz   West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         51:11.78 16:28 300/386   F40-44:33/44     29.87  
 613.Michele Castillo     Verona,NJ          42 F         51:12.44 16:28 301/386   F40-44:34/44     30.26  
 614.Israel Rojas         West Orange,NJ     70 M         51:17.56 16:30 313/341   M70-74:8/9       34.36  
 615.John Fladung         Caldwell Nj,NJ     45 M         51:29.68 16:34 314/341   M45-49:41/43     27.53  
 616.Kosta Apostolopoulos Fairfield,NJ       8  M         51:44.45 16:39 315/341   M 1-10:46/51     32.90  
 617.Chuck Rohde          ,                  69 M         51:48.82 16:40 316/341   M65-69:6/8       33.64  
 618.Amy Wegman           Caldwell,NJ        27 F         51:54.14 16:42 302/386   F25-29:30/31     28.52  
 619.Mauri Wegman         Caldwell,NJ        57 F         51:54.14 16:42 303/386   F55-59:15/16     35.36  
 620.Chris Wegman         Caldwell,NJ        57 M         51:54.71 16:42 317/341   M55-59:18/18     30.11  
 621.Bob Hazekamp         Caldwell,NJ        54 M         51:54.84 16:42 318/341   M50-54:36/40     29.35  
 622.Isabella Trocino     Livingston,NJ      12 F         52:09.94 16:47 304/386   F11-14:54/62     31.21  
 623.Emma Trautfetter     Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         52:10.92 16:47 305/386   F11-14:55/62     31.20  
 624.Anita Cipoletti      West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         52:12.38 16:48 306/386   F45-49:27/37     30.71  
 625.Jessica Logrande     West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         52:22.40 16:51 307/386   F40-44:35/44     30.06  
 626.Jack Logrande        West Caldwell,NJ   5  M         52:22.49 16:51 319/341   M 1-10:47/51     37.74  
 627.Dan Cipoletti        West Caldwell,NJ   47 M         52:27.89 16:53 320/341   M45-49:42/43     27.45  
 628.Cyanne Maione        Fairfield,NJ       45 F         52:31.52 16:54 308/386   F45-49:28/37     30.24  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 629.Mario Macaluso       West Caldwell,NJ   51 M         53:00.68 17:03 321/341   M50-54:37/40     28.05  
 630.Trish Macaluso       West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         53:01.18 17:03 309/386   F45-49:29/37     30.54  
 631.Hanyin Chang         West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         53:09.25 17:06 310/386   F35-39:31/36     28.21  
 632.Diane Weinstein      Fairfield,NJ       51 F         53:19.74 17:09 311/386   F50-54:20/28     31.83  
 633.Laura Short          West Orange,NJ     42 F         53:26.36 17:11 312/386   F40-44:36/44     29.00  
 634.Teresa Kelleher      West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         53:26.75 17:12 313/386   F40-44:37/44     28.61  
 635.Grace Hoffman        Glen Ridge,NJ      70 F         53:34.90 17:14 314/386   F70-74:2/3       41.55  
 636.Gary Hoffman         Bayonne,NJ         67 M         53:35.02 17:14 322/341   M65-69:7/8       31.89  
 637.Jamie Rivera         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M U       53:39.32 17:16 323/341   M40-44:36/38     25.82  
 638.Maggie Tierney       Caldwell,NJ        10 F         53:39.90 17:16 315/386   F 1-10:39/55     31.79  
 639.Kristin Jennings     West Caldwell,NJ   39 F         53:40.48 17:16 316/386   F35-39:32/36     28.33  
 640.Haley Tierney        Caldwell,NJ        11 F         53:40.93 17:16 317/386   F11-14:56/62     31.00  
 641.Julia Kelleher       West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         53:41.36 17:16 318/386   F 1-10:40/55     33.74  
 642.Theresa Gupta        West Orange,NJ     47 F         53:42.15 17:17 319/386   F45-49:30/37     30.16  
 643.Bridget Mulvihill    West Caldwell,NJ   6  F         53:45.52 17:18 320/386   F 1-10:41/55     36.32  
 644.Rebecca Velez        West Orange,NJ     6  F         53:57.09 17:21 321/386   F 1-10:42/55     36.19  
 645.Frank Martin         North Caldwell,NJ  8  M         54:12.23 17:26 324/341   M 1-10:48/51     31.40  
 646.Danielle Paradiso    Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         54:12.30 17:26 322/386   F11-14:57/62     30.03  
 647.Cathleen Platt       ,                  54 F         54:29.03 17:32 323/386   F50-54:21/28     32.37  
 648.Tim Platt            ,                  54 M         54:29.13 17:32 325/341   M50-54:38/40     27.97  
 649.Helen Apostolopoulos Fairfield,NJ       34 F         54:32.47 17:33 324/386   F30-34:23/28     27.32  
 650.Owen Mulvihill       West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         54:33.54 17:33 326/341   M 1-10:49/51     29.98  
 651.Nicole Tierney       Caldwell,NJ        42 F         54:35.22 17:34 325/386   F40-44:38/44     28.39  
 652.Jane Mulvihill       West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         54:36.47 17:34 326/386   F40-44:39/44     28.83  
 653.Nyla Washington      North Caldwell,NJ  7  F         54:38.00 17:35 327/386   F 1-10:43/55     34.35  
 654.Kathryn Glenn        Caldwell,NJ        39 F         54:38.80 17:35 328/386   F35-39:33/36     27.82  
 655.Meredith Pszcola     West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         54:50.85 17:39 329/386   F 1-10:44/55     34.22  
 656.Erica Cerbasio       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         55:05.76 17:43 330/386   F11-14:58/62     28.52  
 657.Susan Cerbasio       West Caldwell,NJ   53 F         55:15.21 17:47 331/386   F50-54:22/28     31.51  
 658.Katie King           Essex Fells,NJ     10 F         55:15.81 17:47 332/386   F 1-10:45/55     30.87  
 659.Nanci Lopez          Union,NJ           39 F         55:16.71 17:47 333/386   F35-39:34/36     27.51  
 660.Naelys Lopez         Union,NJ           9  F         55:16.84 17:47 334/386   F 1-10:46/55     31.74  
 661.Barbara Mcilroy      Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F         55:20.27 17:48 335/386   F65-69:3/5       38.95  
 662.Sophia Gause         West Caldwell,NJ   9  F         55:23.67 17:49 336/386   F 1-10:47/55     31.68  
 663.Steve Grod           Little Falls,NJ    67 M         55:24.91 17:50 327/341   M65-69:8/8       30.83  
 664.Cathy Grod           Little Falls,NJ    68 F         55:25.64 17:50 337/386   F65-69:4/5       38.89  
 665.Elle Pothacamury     Cedar Grove,NJ     6  F         55:25.75 17:50 338/386   F 1-10:48/55     35.23  
 666.Kristi Castano       Caldwell,NJ        43 F         55:46.38 17:57 339/386   F40-44:40/44     27.99  
 667.Treena Rivera        West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         55:52.23 17:58 340/386   F40-44:41/44     27.37  
 668.Lori Adair           Bloomingdale,NJ    42 F         55:53.43 17:59 341/386   F40-44:42/44     27.73  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 669.Robert Bajkowski     East Hanover,NJ    53 M         55:57.70 18:00 328/341   M50-54:39/40     27.01  
 670.Jeff Raschal         Fairfield,NJ       72 M         56:00.38 18:01 329/341   M70-74:9/9       32.29  
 671.Edwin Gause          West Caldwell,NJ   47 M         56:04.22 18:02 330/341   M45-49:43/43     25.68  
 672.Patricia Bajkowski   East Hanover,NJ    49 F         56:05.50 18:03 342/386   F45-49:31/37     29.52  
 673.Rachel Adair         Fairfield,NJ       8  F         56:08.36 18:04 343/386   F 1-10:49/55     32.26  
 674.Joan Hillman         Caldwell,NJ        46 F         56:16.48 18:06 344/386   F45-49:32/37     28.49  
 675.Catherine Obrien     Roselane,NJ        15 F         57:11.81 18:24 345/386   F15-19:15/21     27.09  
 676.Julia Rodano         Verona,NJ          12 F         57:46.33 18:35 346/386   F11-14:59/62     28.18  
 677.Karen Josephsen      North Caldwell,NJ  51 F         58:35.96 18:51 347/386   F50-54:23/28     28.97  
 678.Joanne Josephsen     West Caldwell,NJ   49 F         58:36.59 18:51 348/386   F45-49:33/37     28.26  
 679.Marianne Gass        Springfield,NJ     30 F         58:39.38 18:52 349/386   F30-34:24/28     25.24  
 680.Alicia Bennett       Belleville,NJ      30 F         58:39.73 18:52 350/386   F30-34:25/28     25.24  
 681.Melissa Hunton       Nutley,NJ          29 F         58:41.37 18:53 351/386   F25-29:31/31     25.22  
 682.Ellen Bennett        Cedar Grove,NJ     35 F         58:41.43 18:53 352/386   F35-39:35/36     25.46  
 683.Briyanna Horlacher   Plainfield,NJ      13 F         58:43.71 18:54 353/386   F11-14:60/62     27.20  
 684.Antoinette Frannicol Nutley,NJ          34 F         58:50.29 18:56 354/386   F30-34:26/28     25.32  
 685.Katherine Bennett    Belleville,NJ      33 F         58:50.34 18:56 355/386   F30-34:27/28     25.26  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 686.Rachel D'allegro     Caldwell,NJ        14 F         59:20.30 19:05 356/386   F11-14:61/62     26.48  
 687.Melissa Bien         Caldwell,NJ        32 F         59:20.83 19:06 357/386   F30-34:28/28     25.00  
 688.Meg Murphy           East Hanover,NJ    15 F         59:30.03 19:09 358/386   F15-19:16/21     26.05  
 689.Ciara Negron         Verona,NJ          15 F U       59:30.66 19:09 359/386   F15-19:17/21     26.04  
 690.Victoria Castiglione West Caldwell,NJ   15 F         59:30.66 19:09 360/386   F15-19:18/21     26.04  
 691.Leon Miro            Morristown,NJ      16 M         59:30.85 19:09 331/341   M15-19:15/16     23.01  
 692.Winifred Dorrity     Caldwell,NJ        56 F         59:48.90 19:15 361/386   F55-59:16/16     30.27  
 693.Joann Kennedy        Roseland,NJ        47 F U     1:00:09.48 19:21 362/386   F45-49:34/37     26.92  
 694.Jadyn Horlacher      Plainfield,NJ      7  F       1:00:17.34 19:24 363/386   F 1-10:50/55     31.13  
 695.Arabelle Francisco   West Caldwell,NJ   7  F       1:00:17.57 19:24 364/386   F 1-10:51/55     31.13  
 696.Antonia Yanuzzi      Caldwell,NJ        54 F       1:00:23.69 19:26 365/386   F50-54:24/28     29.20  
 697.Froilan Francisco    West Caldwell,NJ   44 M       1:00:52.97 19:35 332/341   M40-44:37/38     23.11  
 698.Kathi Frank          West Caldwell,NJ   50 F       1:01:11.62 19:41 366/386   F50-54:25/28     27.40  
 699.Sue Healy            West Caldwell,NJ   47 F       1:01:12.17 19:41 367/386   F45-49:35/37     26.46  
 700.Sal Prioletti        East Hanover,NJ    99 M       1:01:16.55 19:43 333/341   NO AGE:3/3       98.28  
 701.Francesca Prioletti  East Hanover,NJ    49 F       1:01:17.94 19:43 368/386   F45-49:36/37     27.02  
 702.Tony Prioletti       East Hanover,NJ    50 M       1:01:18.45 19:43 334/341   M50-54:40/40     24.06  
 703.Regina Rasmusson     Caldwell,NJ        13 F       1:01:18.50 19:43 369/386   F11-14:62/62     26.05  
 704.Emilia Carovillano   Montclair,NJ       9  F       1:01:19.22 19:44 370/386   F 1-10:52/55     28.62  
 705.Michele Elliot       Montclair,NJ       42 F       1:01:21.80 19:45 371/386   F40-44:43/44     25.25  
 706.Jennifer Hofffman    West Caldwell,NJ   41 F       1:01:47.15 19:53 372/386   F40-44:44/44     24.91  
 707.Mary Anne Wojtal     Caldwell,NJ        53 F       1:01:56.13 19:56 373/386   F50-54:26/28     28.11  
 708.Bernadette Rasmusson Caldwell,NJ        53 F       1:01:59.26 19:57 374/386   F50-54:27/28     28.09  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 709.Jen Jones            Fairfield,NJ       17 F       1:03:52.83 20:33 375/386   F15-19:19/21     23.67  
 710.Andrew Crean         Caldwell,NJ        17 M       1:03:53.07 20:33 335/341   M15-19:16/16     21.14  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 711.Thomas Baj           Montclair,NJ       7  M       1:05:27.59 21:04 336/341   M 1-10:50/51     27.18  
 712.Ewa Baj              Montclair,NJ       39 F       1:05:27.78 21:04 376/386   F35-39:36/36     23.23  
 713.Justin Gruzas        Caldwell,NJ        39 M       1:05:58.21 21:13 337/341   M35-39:24/25     20.54  
 714.Christopher Mulvihil West Caldwell,NJ   44 M       1:05:58.86 21:14 338/341   M40-44:38/38     21.32  
 715.Ava Pothacamury      Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F       1:06:14.39 21:19 377/386   F 1-10:53/55     27.34  
 716.Julia Gilvey         Caldwell,NJ        8  F       1:06:18.02 21:20 378/386   F 1-10:54/55     27.32  
 717.Julia Rearden        Montclair,NJ       6  F       1:06:21.74 21:21 379/386   F 1-10:55/55     29.43  
 718.Doreen Rearden       Montclair,NJ       46 F       1:06:24.00 21:22 380/386   F45-49:37/37     24.14  
 719.Geralyn Rodano       Veronq,NJ          50 F       1:07:13.23 21:38 381/386   F50-54:28/28     24.94  
 720.Patricia Flaherty    West Orange,NJ     68 F       1:07:32.46 21:44 382/386   F65-69:5/5       31.91  
 721.Rachel Ross          ,                  20 F       1:07:34.58 21:44 383/386   F20-24:13/13     21.91  
 722.Nicole Sullivan      Little Ferry,NJ    18 F       1:07:35.25 21:45 384/386   F15-19:20/21     22.13  
 723.Tish Gilvey          Caldwell,NJ        73 F       1:07:40.94 21:47 385/386   F70-74:3/3       34.59  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 724.Margo Ganton         Verona,NJ          16 F       1:10:27.95 22:40 386/386   F15-19:21/21     21.72  
 725.Joseph Nieradka      Caldwell,NJ        39 M       1:10:30.42 22:41 339/341   M35-39:25/25     19.22  
 726.Samuel Nieradka      Caldwell,NJ        6  M       1:10:30.42 22:41 340/341   M 1-10:51/51     26.52  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 727.Harry Ganton         Verona,NJ          13 M       1:11:47.24 23:06 341/341   M11-14:40/40     20.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        31 M            867   15:04.32   4:51
   2.Jonny Wilson         Falmouth,ME        26 M            911   15:14.09   4:54
   3.Richie Yeates        Glen Rock,NJ       28 M            884   16:07.76   5:11
   4.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      30 M         U  709   16:25.44   5:17
   5.Michael Bravo        Passaic,NJ         25 M            699   16:30.39   5:19
   6.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Height,NJ 25 M            784   16:56.97   5:27
   7.David Hughes         Newark,DE          45 M            748   17:29.00   5:38
   8.Tim Bliss            New York,NY        29 M             37   17:52.93   5:45
   9.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 21 M            797   17:58.37   5:47
  10.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M            799   18:08.91   5:50
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Van Alstine      Flagstaff,AZ       27 F            913   17:34.00   5:39
   2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      41 F         U  877   18:37.85   6:00
   3.Renee Crisafulli     Belvidere,NJ       39 F            714   19:26.12   6:15
   4.Kimarra Mcdonald     Lumberton,NJ       27 F            415   19:30.08   6:17
   5.Jennifer Lucas       Edison,NJ          28 F            906   19:44.64   6:21
   6.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    35 F         U   30   19:56.22   6:25
   7.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      30 F         U  708   20:29.38   6:36
   8.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F         U  352   20:54.14   6:44
   9.Victoria Thaler      Millville,NJ       18 F            823   21:00.80   6:46
  10.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      11 F            337   21:20.69   6:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Hughes         Newark,DE          45 M            748   17:29.00   5:38
   2.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M            799   18:08.91   5:50
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M         U  883   18:28.60   5:57
   4.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    40 M            216   18:40.95   6:01
   5.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         U  150   18:46.10   6:02
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          50 M         U  706   19:00.59   6:07
   7.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M         U  789   19:04.66   6:08
   8.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        41 M            653   19:08.67   6:10
   9.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          52 M         U  861   19:14.13   6:11
  10.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          43 M         U  742   19:18.86   6:13
TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      41 F         U  877   18:37.85   6:00
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U  701   21:55.00   7:03
   3.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F            920   22:47.41   7:20
   4.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          45 F            186   23:52.97   7:41
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F         U  801   24:12.56   7:48
   6.Lori Peter Muller    West Caldwell,NJ   46 F            506   24:19.06   7:50
   7.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   44 F            490   25:01.88   8:03
   8.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   48 F         U  173   25:10.62   8:06
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          55 F         U  643   25:23.42   8:10
  10.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    43 F         U  134   25:57.63   8:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M   73       764   22:37.12   7:17   69.80%
   2.Ben Lattimer         West Caldwell,NJ   8  M   75       762   22:41.06   7:18   75.03%
   3.Tommy Nappi          Caldwell,NJ        9  M  107       788   23:59.91   7:43   68.16%
   4.Sean Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   10 M  116       494   24:12.73   7:48   65.20%
   5.Spencer Day          West Caldwell,NJ   10 M  129       156   24:50.67   8:00   63.55%
   6.Kevin Blood          ,                  10 M  133       961   24:59.94   8:03   63.15%
   7.Jack Goldbach        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M  148       235   25:22.29   8:10   67.09%
   8.Justin Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  10 M  207    U  606   27:19.55   8:48   57.78%
   9.Brian Hoffmann       Ringwood,NJ        9  M  213       284   27:41.78   8:55   59.06%
  10.Robert Bajkowski     East Hanover,NJ    8  M  216        17   27:46.28   8:56   61.29%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Layton          Caldwell,NJ        10 F  109       346   24:02.53   7:44   70.96%
   2.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   10 F  155       802   25:30.30   8:13   66.89%
   3.Kathryn Layton       Caldwell,NJ        10 F  180       347   26:27.47   8:31   64.48%
   4.Kelly Bambrick       Caldwell,NJ        10 F  184        18   26:36.41   8:34   64.12%
   5.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        8  F  236       626   28:31.36   9:11   63.50%
   6.Elizabeth Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     9  F  272        36   29:51.14   9:36   58.78%
   7.Teagan Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   8  F  280       804   30:00.23   9:39   60.37%
   8.Kate Sasso           West Caldwell,NJ   10 F  304       583   30:33.96   9:50   55.82%
   9.Pia Piazzi           Denville,NJ        10 F  379       510   33:50.80  10:54   50.41%
  10.Isabel Voca          Caldwell,NJ        10 F  405       825   35:19.99  11:22   48.28%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     11 M   49        35   21:15.82   6:51   71.93%
   2.Jack Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   14 M   61       492   22:07.51   7:07   64.13%
   3.Ethan Stafford       West Caldwell,NJ   12 M   68       816   22:17.90   7:11   66.69%
   4.Justin Ross          West Caldwell,NJ   14 M   72       572   22:30.12   7:15   63.06%
   5.James Conti          Caldwell,NJ        13 M   79       120   22:48.27   7:20   63.60%
   6.Matthew Goldbach     West Caldwell,NJ   13 M   91       236   23:23.32   7:32   62.01%
   7.Jake Magaldi         Montclair,NJ       13 M   94       773   23:35.96   7:36   61.46%
   8.Nick Sylvestro       Fairfield,NJ       14 M  103       624   23:52.97   7:41   59.41%
   9.Alex Gudaitis        Caldwell,NJ        11 M  119       253   24:32.13   7:54   62.34%
  10.Paul Conklin         Caldwell,NJ        11 M  123       114   24:42.24   7:57   61.91%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      11 F   51       337   21:20.69   6:52   77.96%
   2.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   11 F   95       449   23:37.42   7:36   70.44%
   3.Sophie Conklin       Caldwell,NJ        14 F  100       115   23:49.67   7:40   65.94%
   4.Abigail Riely        Lebanon,NJ         12 F  118       550   24:22.04   7:51   66.81%
   5.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     14 F  120       182   24:38.28   7:56   63.78%
   6.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        11 F  160       407   25:42.50   8:16   64.73%
   7.Brynn Caufield       Caldwell,NJ        11 F  225        83   28:09.73   9:04   59.09%
   8.Hailey Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  13 F  229       164   28:19.24   9:07   56.40%
   9.Julia Crudele        West Caldwell,NJ   11 F  255       138   29:01.96   9:21   57.32%
  10.Lily Coyle           Caldwell,NJ        13 F  266       128   29:40.98   9:33   53.81%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Mollet         Caldwell,NJ        17 M   14       440   18:38.90   6:00   72.43%
   2.Steven Ferrarese     West Caldwell,NJ   16 M   44       850   20:53.01   6:43   65.58%
   3.Jason Coyle          Caldwell,NJ        16 M   77       127   22:47.11   7:20   60.11%
   4.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       15 M   81       929   22:51.79   7:22   60.89%
   5.Daniel Rodriguez     Caldwell,NJ        16 M   82       806   22:51.98   7:22   59.89%
   6.Patrick Nancoz       Caldwell,NJ        15 M   99       901   23:49.45   7:40   58.44%
   7.Liam Fost            North Caldwell,NJ  15 M  108       194   24:02.26   7:44   57.92%
   8.Nicholas Stefanelli  Montville,NJ       16 M  125       855   24:43.28   7:57   55.40%
   9.Justin Torlucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     18 M  161       632   25:42.93   8:17   51.88%
  10.Griffin Gudaitis     Caldwell,NJ        15 M  176       254   26:20.39   8:29   52.85%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Thaler      Millville,NJ       18 F   47       823   21:00.80   6:46   71.19%
   2.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       17 F   66       796   22:16.20   7:10   67.88%
   3.Katherine Szeluga    Verona,NJ          15 F  121       625   24:39.57   7:56   62.85%
   4.Allison Heuwetter    Iselin,NJ          17 F  124       856   24:43.24   7:57   61.15%
   5.Catherine Morrissey  Caldwell,NJ        16 F  146       445   25:22.00   8:10   60.34%
   6.Melissa Julian       Roseland,NJ        15 F  147       307   25:22.16   8:10   61.09%
   7.Caroline Snyder      ,                  15 F  203       879   27:14.91   8:46   56.87%
   8.Gillian Dimasi       West Caldwell,NJ   16 F  377       171   33:45.60  10:52   45.33%
   9.Emily King           Essex Fells,NJ     16 F  395       836   34:39.93  11:09   44.15%
  10.Molly Norton         Caldwell,NJ        16 F  397       793   34:42.22  11:10   44.10%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 21 M   10       797   17:58.37   5:47   72.06%
   2.Philip Crump         West Caldwell,NJ   23 M   57       142   21:57.53   7:04   58.75%
   3.Matt Rossi           West Caldwell,NJ   22 M   80       573   22:50.94   7:21   56.48%
   4.Nicholas Jankowski   Lyndhurst,NJ       20 M  233       295   28:25.26   9:09   45.88%
   5.Dean Caccioppoli     Jersey City,NJ     23 M  238        64   28:32.07   9:11   45.21%
   6.Vlad Boscor          Randolph,NJ        23 M  284        40   30:02.12   9:40   42.95%
   7.Franklin Florez-fran Madison,NJ         20 M  318       874   31:10.24  10:02   41.83%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Faye Waanders        North Haledon,NJ   21 F  114       827   24:10.34   7:47   61.23%
   2.Kerry Coughlin       West Caldwell,NJ   23 F  126       124   24:43.65   7:58   59.85%
   3.Erin Fogarty         ,                  24 F  145       876   25:18.69   8:09   58.47%
   4.Jennifer Rovet       Fairfield,NJ       23 F  175       808   26:09.17   8:25   56.59%
   5.Molly Dwyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F  186       719   26:39.51   8:35   55.52%
   6.Taylor Maloney       Belleville,NJ      22 F  275       395   29:52.73   9:37   49.53%
   7.Claire Tennis        Verona,NJ          24 F  289       630   30:07.85   9:42   49.12%
   8.Kathryn Garden       Caldwell,NJ        24 F  325       218   31:29.83  10:08   46.99%
   9.Jessie Northgrave    Bayonne,NJ         22 F  331       466   31:39.67  10:11   46.74%
  10.Emily Lott           West Caldwell,NJ   22 F  468       379   39:03.44  12:34   37.89%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonny Wilson         Falmouth,ME        26 M    2       911   15:14.09   4:54   84.67%
   2.Richie Yeates        Glen Rock,NJ       28 M    3       884   16:07.76   5:11   79.99%
   3.Michael Bravo        Passaic,NJ         25 M    5       699   16:30.39   5:19   78.15%
   4.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Height,NJ 25 M    6       784   16:56.97   5:27   76.11%
   5.Tim Bliss            New York,NY        29 M    9        37   17:52.93   5:45   72.20%
   6.Matt Mullaney        Livingston,NJ      25 M   29       446   20:02.86   6:27   64.35%
   7.Michael Gelberg      Brooklyn,NY        26 M   34       228   20:18.72   6:32   63.51%
   8.Brian O'neill        Hoboken,NJ         25 M   37       474   20:35.94   6:38   62.62%
   9.Jeffrey Kessler      Bloomington,IN     29 M   65       752   22:15.32   7:10   58.02%
  10.Chris Larson         Buffalo,NY         28 M   74       761   22:40.98   7:18   56.88%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Van Alstine      Flagstaff,AZ       27 F    8       913   17:34.00   5:39   84.25%
   2.Kimarra Mcdonald     Lumberton,NJ       27 F   24       415   19:30.08   6:17   75.89%
   3.Jennifer Lucas       Edison,NJ          28 F   25       906   19:44.64   6:21   74.96%
   4.Laura Andrelevich    Caldwell,NJ        29 F   67       691   22:16.84   7:10   66.43%
   5.Sara Devitt          New York,NY        29 F   88       166   23:12.57   7:28   63.77%
   6.Bridget Wojtal       Brooklyn,NY        26 F  137       673   25:03.84   8:04   59.05%
   7.Lisa Ceconi          West Caldwell,NJ   28 F  171        89   26:03.37   8:23   56.80%
   8.Kristen Whalen       West Caldwell,NJ   25 F  190       670   26:47.17   8:37   55.25%
   9.Caitlyn Wacha        West Caldwell,NJ   28 F  191       656   26:50.02   8:38   55.15%
  10.Mara Wojtal          Hoboken,NJ         25 F  196       674   26:56.46   8:40   54.93%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        31 M    1       867   15:04.32   4:51   86.00%
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      30 M    4    U  709   16:25.44   5:17   78.74%
   3.Luis Lopez           Ridgefield Park,NJ 32 M  179       375   26:26.27   8:31   49.18%
   4.Rich Stoll           Morris Plains,NJ   34 M  200       822   27:01.55   8:42   48.51%
   5.Billy Courchaine     North Arlington,NJ 34 M  210       125   27:30.94   8:51   47.64%
   6.Anthony Yepez        Kearny,NJ          30 M  249       830   28:46.27   9:16   44.95%
   7.Mike Kulick          Morristown,NJ      33 M  290       335   30:10.26   9:43   43.25%
   8.Bobby Florio         West Caldwell,NJ   34 M  291       193   30:13.19   9:44   43.38%
   9.Dennis Jankowski     North Arlington,NJ 32 M  307       294   30:37.87   9:52   42.45%
  10.Kevin Treanor        Bloomfield,NJ      31 M  400       636   34:58.34  11:15   37.06%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      30 F   35    U  708   20:29.38   6:36   72.25%
   2.Alicia Feshhi        Clifton,NJ         30 F  110       935   24:04.20   7:45   61.51%
   3.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    33 F  144    U  928   25:16.38   8:08   58.81%
   4.Jennifer Burns       Caldwell,NJ        34 F  152       849   25:24.14   8:11   58.65%
   5.Kate Hutson          West Orange,NJ     34 F  156       291   25:32.53   8:13   58.33%
   6.Lauren Stoll         Morris Plains,NJ   34 F  166       821   25:57.52   8:21   57.39%
   7.Johanna Stroever     North Caldwell,NJ  34 F  170       615   25:58.05   8:21   57.37%
   8.Lauren Gurnee        Clifton,NJ         33 F  172       258   26:06.92   8:24   56.92%
   9.Annie Michalski      North Caldwell,NJ  34 F  262       427   29:25.61   9:28   50.63%
  10.Becky Wiechman       Jersey City,NJ     34 F  297    U  671   30:24.23   9:47   49.00%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   39 M   40    U  754   20:39.13   6:39   65.61%
   2.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   38 M   43       174   20:47.90   6:42   64.66%
   3.Shanthi Pothacamury  Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M   55       516   21:52.47   7:02   61.94%
   4.Mark Bernardi        Roseland,NJ        35 M   89    U   27   23:15.95   7:29   56.65%
   5.Eric Steriu          West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   90       819   23:21.56   7:31   57.16%
   6.Mario Rodriguez      West Caldwell,NJ   39 M   92       960   23:32.43   7:35   57.56%
   7.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        37 M  111    U    8   24:04.64   7:45   55.45%
   8.Samuel Hattem        West Caldwell,NJ   39 M  128       266   24:47.96   7:59   54.63%
   9.Phil Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   36 M  130        71   24:50.67   8:00   53.37%
  10.Tom Petriw           West Caldwell,NJ   39 M  153       508   25:25.37   8:11   53.29%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Crisafulli     Belvidere,NJ       39 F   22       714   19:26.12   6:15   78.23%
   2.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    35 F   27    U   30   19:56.22   6:25   74.95%
   3.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F   45    U  352   20:54.14   6:44   72.03%
   4.Dawn Miedler         Sausalito,CA       37 F   64       428   22:14.67   7:10   67.68%
   5.Jennifer Szostak     Caldwell,NJ        39 F   71       627   22:27.29   7:14   67.71%
   6.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        37 F  134        95   25:00.19   8:03   60.22%
   7.Dani Folja           Clifton,NJ         35 F  193       931   26:51.83   8:39   55.63%
   8.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      38 F  215       530   27:45.62   8:56   54.48%
   9.Mary Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   36 F  222        70   28:04.26   9:02   53.42%
  10.Tricia Mac Evey      Dover,NJ           39 F  240       858   28:33.31   9:11   53.25%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    40 M   15       216   18:40.95   6:01   73.06%
   2.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        41 M   19       653   19:08.67   6:10   71.84%
   3.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          43 M   21    U  742   19:18.86   6:13   72.28%
   4.Christopher Rose     Hardwick,NJ        44 M   26       570   19:51.81   6:24   70.83%
   5.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      41 M   38    U  631   20:38.58   6:39   66.62%
   6.Jonathan Peare       Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M   54       925   21:40.33   6:59   63.93%
   7.Jeffrey Steer        Essex Fells,NJ     44 M   60       614   22:07.13   7:07   63.61%
   8.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       41 M   76       424   22:45.66   7:20   60.42%
   9.James Haas           Caldwell,NJ        44 M   86       848   23:10.83   7:28   60.69%
  10.Ron Krietzman        Little Falls,NJ    41 M   93       332   23:34.02   7:35   58.36%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      41 F   13    U  877   18:37.85   6:00   82.60%
   2.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F   78       920   22:47.41   7:20   68.51%
   3.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   44 F  135       490   25:01.88   8:03   62.89%
   4.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    43 F  167    U  134   25:57.63   8:21   60.14%
   5.Suzanna Garguilo     West Orange,NJ     44 F  183       220   26:34.69   8:33   59.23%
   6.Stacey Martin        North Caldwell,NJ  44 F  188    U  403   26:42.16   8:36   58.95%
   7.Nicole Polini        North Caldwell,NJ  42 F  235       800   28:29.45   9:10   54.39%
   8.Patricia Boyd        Brooklyn,NY        44 F  239       887   28:32.18   9:11   55.16%
   9.Kin Patras           ,                  40 F  242       888   28:34.64   9:12   53.51%
  10.Margaret Martinetti  Washington Cros,PA 44 F  243       405   28:35.32   9:12   55.06%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hughes         Newark,DE          45 M    7       748   17:29.00   5:38   81.09%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M   12    U  883   18:28.60   5:57   78.55%
   3.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       49 M   23       775   19:29.34   6:16   75.07%
   4.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M   28       872   19:58.34   6:26   71.54%
   5.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          48 M   31    U   46   20:11.19   6:30   71.90%
   6.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        49 M   33       586   20:13.19   6:30   72.36%
   7.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     48 M   36    U  353   20:32.65   6:37   70.65%
   8.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       46 M   46    U  437   20:56.44   6:44   68.24%
   9.Gary Francis         West Caldwell,NJ   46 M   52       198   21:24.18   6:53   66.76%
  10.Paul Voltmer         Essex Fells,NJ     46 M   69       826   22:23.36   7:12   63.82%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          45 F  102       186   23:52.97   7:41   66.50%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F  115    U  801   24:12.56   7:48   68.40%
   3.Lori Peter Muller    West Caldwell,NJ   46 F  117       506   24:19.06   7:50   65.92%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   48 F  140    U  173   25:10.62   8:06   65.03%
   5.Kristi Greene        ,                  46 F  201       908   27:06.90   8:44   59.12%
   6.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      45 F  205       336   27:16.50   8:47   58.23%
   7.Jackie Stafford      West Caldwell,NJ   47 F  223       817   28:05.60   9:03   57.64%
   8.Michele Bergametto   Caldwell,NJ        46 F  228       894   28:19.15   9:07   56.61%
   9.Elizabeth Lomauro    Caldwell,NJ        49 F  231       373   28:22.87   9:08   58.35%
  10.Ethna Zarra          East Hanover,NJ    48 F  260       832   29:16.65   9:25   55.92%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M   11       799   18:08.91   5:50   83.97%
   2.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   53 M   16    U  150   18:46.10   6:02   80.52%
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          50 M   17    U  706   19:00.59   6:07   77.58%
   4.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M   18    U  789   19:04.66   6:08   79.88%
   5.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          52 M   20    U  861   19:14.13   6:11   77.93%
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    54 M   30    U  909   20:09.27   6:29   75.61%
   7.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M   39    U  224   20:38.73   6:39   72.02%
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M   41    U  869   20:39.99   6:39   71.36%
   9.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        50 M   42       862   20:42.96   6:40   71.19%
  10.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        51 M   53    U  907   21:30.29   6:55   69.14%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   58    U  701   21:55.00   7:03   80.47%
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F  169       475   25:58.01   8:21   64.56%
   3.Patricia Koch        Caldwell,NJ        50 F  221       327   28:03.59   9:02   59.75%
   4.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        54 F  263       232   29:28.15   9:29   59.85%
   5.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          54 F  268       145   29:46.51   9:35   59.23%
   6.Virginia Krup        North Caldwell,NJ  51 F  286       333   30:03.04   9:40   56.49%
   7.Madeline Cox Arleo   Caldwell,NJ        51 F  306        13   30:37.25   9:51   55.43%
   8.Jeanne Sandler       West Caldwell,NJ   53 F  311       579   30:44.71   9:54   56.63%
   9.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       53 F  334       175   31:41.48  10:12   54.94%
  10.Linda Egan           West Caldwell,NJ   53 F  363       179   32:59.59  10:37   52.77%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    57 M   32    U  882   20:12.57   6:30   77.33%
   2.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M   50    U  875   21:18.02   6:51   74.00%
   3.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          56 M   97    U  396   23:44.57   7:39   65.27%
   4.Kevin Mccoy          Caldwell,NJ        56 M  136       871   25:02.07   8:03   61.90%
   5.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M  143       237   25:15.62   8:08   62.95%
   6.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        58 M  165    U  900   25:51.31   8:19   60.96%
   7.Bob Entwistle        Summit,NJ          57 M  206       899   27:17.60   8:47   57.26%
   8.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      55 M  211       903   27:36.86   8:53   55.65%
   9.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   56 M  250       221   28:48.42   9:16   53.80%
  10.Richard Plessner     Verona,NJ          55 M  326       513   31:30.48  10:08   48.77%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          55 F  150    U  643   25:23.42   8:10   70.37%
   2.Loretto Backfield    Caldwell,NJ        56 F  319       870   31:10.30  10:02   58.09%
   3.Judy Lehmann         Cedar Grove,NJ     57 F  406       766   35:25.02  11:24   51.81%
   4.Joanne Van Dien      North Arlington,NJ 55 F  414       645   35:42.28  11:30   50.04%
   5.Nahoko Burkesullivan Little Ferry,NJ    56 F  442        61   37:16.90  12:00   48.57%
   6.Debbie Marsano       Caldwell,NJ        59 F  458       927   38:21.83  12:21   49.16%
   7.Kathy Miller         West Caldwell,NJ   57 F  493       783   42:34.73  13:42   43.10%
   8.Maureen D"aloia  Caldwell,NJ        59 F  503       151   43:08.62  13:53   43.72%
   9.June Truesdale       Spring Lake,NJ     59 F  529       642   45:31.15  14:39   41.43%
  10.Patty Gardner        Caldwell,NJ        59 F  532       219   45:43.23  14:43   41.25%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      61 M   48    U  106   21:13.68   6:50   76.23%
   2.Nano Brito           Keniworth,NJ       64 M   56    U  921   21:53.91   7:03   75.90%
   3.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       62 M   63       873   22:13.50   7:09   73.45%
   4.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         63 M   83    U  158   22:54.92   7:23   71.88%
   5.Gregory Crump        West Caldwell,NJ   60 M  138       141   25:05.61   8:05   63.92%
   6.John Thornton        Caldwell,NJ        62 M  194    U  863   26:53.36   8:39   60.71%
   7.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    60 M  198        73   26:59.83   8:41   59.41%
   8.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         64 M  253    U  779   28:54.92   9:18   57.48%
   9.Allan Kazimir        ,                  64 M  381       957   33:57.64  10:56   48.94%
  10.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          64 M  440    U  623   37:11.15  11:58   44.70%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        63 F  283       345   30:02.12   9:40   66.49%
   2.Anne Fischetti       North Caldwell,NJ  60 F  308       724   30:38.94   9:52   62.40%
   3.Toni Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    61 F  349       897   32:20.55  10:25   59.98%
   4.Louise Panarese      Lincoln Park,NJ    60 F  369       915   33:19.69  10:44   57.39%
   5.Cecelia Volkert      Highlands,NJ       62 F  398       654   34:58.26  11:15   56.28%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          68 M  189    U  602   26:42.70   8:36   64.57%
   2.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   69 M  257       180   29:07.18   9:22   59.85%
   3.Dennis Lascala       Caldwell,NJ        65 M  282       344   30:01.63   9:40   55.86%
   4.Charles Bui          Denville,NJ        69 M  390       910   34:28.95  11:06   50.54%
   5.Russell Greenhalgh   Kearny,NJ          67 M  441       242   37:13.39  11:59   45.90%
   6.Chuck Rohde          ,                  69 M  617       964   51:48.82  16:41   33.64%
   7.Gary Hoffman         Bayonne,NJ         67 M  636       744   53:35.02  17:15   31.89%
   8.Steve Grod           Little Falls,NJ    67 M  663       246   55:24.91  17:50   30.83%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  66 F  333    U  810   31:40.37  10:12   65.96%
   2.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    65 F  603       287   50:33.40  16:16   40.70%
   3.Barbara Mcilroy      Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F  661       416   55:20.27  17:49   38.95%
   4.Cathy Grod           Little Falls,NJ    68 F  664       245   55:25.64  17:50   38.89%
   5.Patricia Flaherty    West Orange,NJ     68 F  720       893 1:07:32.46  21:44   31.91%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          72 M  163    U   14   25:48.09   8:18   70.08%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         74 M  219    U  577   28:00.45   9:01   66.53%
   3.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   74 M  248    U  172   28:43.67   9:15   64.86%
   4.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   72 M  258       129   29:11.75   9:24   61.93%
   5.Pavel Kral           Little Silver,NJ   70 M  332       330   31:39.95  10:12   55.66%
   6.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   73 M  411        60   35:32.78  11:26   51.62%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          70 M  534    U  914   45:44.97  14:43   38.53%
   8.Israel Rojas         West Orange,NJ     70 M  614       563   51:17.56  16:31   34.36%
   9.Jeff Raschal         Fairfield,NJ       72 M  670       531   56:00.38  18:02   32.29%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        70 F  364       844   33:08.48  10:40   67.17%
   2.Grace Hoffman        Glen Ridge,NJ      70 F  635       280   53:34.90  17:15   41.55%
   3.Tish Gilvey          Caldwell,NJ        73 F  723       229 1:07:40.94  21:47   34.59%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M  504    U  594   43:10.31  13:54   51.30%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  261       930   29:20.20   9:27    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  465       845   38:54.13  12:31    0.00%
   3.Sal Prioletti        East Hanover,NJ    99 M  700       841 1:01:16.55  19:43   98.28%


TRINITY ACADEMY 5K REINDEER RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrese Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   99 F  246       765   28:39.36   9:13    0.00%
   2.Jean Ousler-cherins  Verona,NJ          99 F  346       795   32:18.46  10:24    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M    799   18:08.91   5:50 83.97%
   2.David Hughes         Newark,DE          45 M    748   17:29.00   5:38 81.09%
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   53 M U  150   18:46.10   6:02 80.52%
   4.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M U  789   19:04.66   6:08 79.88%
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M U  883   18:28.60   5:57 78.55%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          52 M U  861   19:14.13   6:11 77.93%
   7.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          50 M U  706   19:00.59   6:07 77.58%
   8.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    57 M U  882   20:12.57   6:30 77.33%
   9.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      61 M U  106   21:13.68   6:50 76.23%
  10.Nano Brito           Keniworth,NJ       64 M U  921   21:53.91   7:03 75.90%
  11.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    54 M U  909   20:09.27   6:29 75.61%
  12.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       49 M    775   19:29.34   6:16 75.07%
  13.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M U  875   21:18.02   6:51 74.00%
  14.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       62 M    873   22:13.50   7:09 73.45%
  15.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    40 M    216   18:40.95   6:01 73.06%
  16.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        49 M    586   20:13.19   6:30 72.36%
  17.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          43 M U  742   19:18.86   6:13 72.28%
  18.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M U  224   20:38.73   6:39 72.02%
  19.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          48 M U   46   20:11.19   6:30 71.90%
  20.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         63 M U  158   22:54.92   7:23 71.88%
  21.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        41 M    653   19:08.67   6:10 71.84%
  22.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          46 M    872   19:58.34   6:26 71.54%
  23.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U  869   20:39.99   6:39 71.36%
  24.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        50 M    862   20:42.96   6:40 71.19%
  25.Christopher Rose     Hardwick,NJ        44 M    570   19:51.81   6:24 70.83%
  26.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     48 M U  353   20:32.65   6:37 70.65%
  27.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          72 M U   14   25:48.09   8:18 70.08%
  28.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        51 M U  907   21:30.29   6:55 69.14%
  29.John Zouvelekis      ,                  53 M    902   22:02.76   7:06 68.55%
  30.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       46 M U  437   20:56.44   6:44 68.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      41 F U  877   18:37.85   6:00 82.60%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  701   21:55.00   7:03 80.47%
   3.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          55 F U  643   25:23.42   8:10 70.37%
   4.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F    920   22:47.41   7:20 68.51%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U  801   24:12.56   7:48 68.40%
   6.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        70 F    844   33:08.48  10:40 67.17%
   7.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          45 F    186   23:52.97   7:41 66.50%
   8.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        63 F    345   30:02.12   9:40 66.49%
   9.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  66 F U  810   31:40.37  10:12 65.96%
  10.Lori Peter Muller    West Caldwell,NJ   46 F    506   24:19.06   7:50 65.92%
  11.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   48 F U  173   25:10.62   8:06 65.03%
  12.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F    475   25:58.01   8:21 64.56%
  13.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   44 F    490   25:01.88   8:03 62.89%
  14.Anne Fischetti       North Caldwell,NJ  60 F    724   30:38.94   9:52 62.40%
  15.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    43 F U  134   25:57.63   8:21 60.14%
  16.Toni Damiano         Little Falls,NJ    61 F    897   32:20.55  10:25 59.98%
  17.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        54 F    232   29:28.15   9:29 59.85%
  18.Patricia Koch        Caldwell,NJ        50 F    327   28:03.59   9:02 59.75%
  19.Suzanna Garguilo     West Orange,NJ     44 F    220   26:34.69   8:33 59.23%
  20.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          54 F    145   29:46.51   9:35 59.23%
  21.Kristi Greene        ,                  46 F    908   27:06.90   8:44 59.12%
  22.Stacey Martin        North Caldwell,NJ  44 F U  403   26:42.16   8:36 58.95%
  23.Elizabeth Lomauro    Caldwell,NJ        49 F    373   28:22.87   9:08 58.35%
  24.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      45 F    336   27:16.50   8:47 58.23%
  25.Loretto Backfield    Caldwell,NJ        56 F    870   31:10.30  10:02 58.09%
  26.Jackie Stafford      West Caldwell,NJ   47 F    817   28:05.60   9:03 57.64%
  27.Louise Panarese      Lincoln Park,NJ    60 F    915   33:19.69  10:44 57.39%
  28.Jeanne Sandler       West Caldwell,NJ   53 F    579   30:44.71   9:54 56.63%
  29.Michele Bergametto   Caldwell,NJ        46 F    894   28:19.15   9:07 56.61%
  30.Virginia Krup        North Caldwell,NJ  51 F    333   30:03.04   9:40 56.49%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        31 M    867   15:04.32   4:51 86.00%
   2.Jonny Wilson         Falmouth,ME        26 M    911   15:14.09   4:54 84.67%
   3.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M    799   18:08.91   5:50 83.97%
   4.David Hughes         Newark,DE          45 M    748   17:29.00   5:38 81.09%
   5.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   53 M U  150   18:46.10   6:02 80.52%
   6.Richie Yeates        Glen Rock,NJ       28 M    884   16:07.76   5:11 79.99%
   7.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        54 M U  789   19:04.66   6:08 79.88%
   8.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      30 M U  709   16:25.44   5:17 78.74%
   9.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M U  883   18:28.60   5:57 78.55%
  10.Michael Bravo        Passaic,NJ         25 M    699   16:30.39   5:19 78.15%
  11.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          52 M U  861   19:14.13   6:11 77.93%
  12.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          50 M U  706   19:00.59   6:07 77.58%
  13.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    57 M U  882   20:12.57   6:30 77.33%
  14.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      61 M U  106   21:13.68   6:50 76.23%
  15.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Height,NJ 25 M    784   16:56.97   5:27 76.11%
  16.Nano Brito           Keniworth,NJ       64 M U  921   21:53.91   7:03 75.90%
  17.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    54 M U  909   20:09.27   6:29 75.61%
  18.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       49 M    775   19:29.34   6:16 75.07%
  19.Ben Lattimer         West Caldwell,NJ   8  M    762   22:41.06   7:18 75.03%
  20.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M U  875   21:18.02   6:51 74.00%
  21.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       62 M    873   22:13.50   7:09 73.45%
  22.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    40 M    216   18:40.95   6:01 73.06%
  23.Louis Mollet         Caldwell,NJ        17 M    440   18:38.90   6:00 72.43%
  24.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        49 M    586   20:13.19   6:30 72.36%
  25.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          43 M U  742   19:18.86   6:13 72.28%
  26.Tim Bliss            New York,NY        29 M     37   17:52.93   5:45 72.20%
  27.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 21 M    797   17:58.37   5:47 72.06%
  28.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          51 M U  224   20:38.73   6:39 72.02%
  29.Alexander Blenden    Cedar Grove,NJ     11 M     35   21:15.82   6:51 71.93%
  30.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          48 M U   46   20:11.19   6:30 71.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Van Alstine      Flagstaff,AZ       27 F    913   17:34.00   5:39 84.25%
   2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      41 F U  877   18:37.85   6:00 82.60%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  701   21:55.00   7:03 80.47%
   4.Renee Crisafulli     Belvidere,NJ       39 F    714   19:26.12   6:15 78.23%
   5.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      11 F    337   21:20.69   6:52 77.96%
   6.Kimarra Mcdonald     Lumberton,NJ       27 F    415   19:30.08   6:17 75.89%
   7.Jennifer Lucas       Edison,NJ          28 F    906   19:44.64   6:21 74.96%
   8.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    35 F U   30   19:56.22   6:25 74.95%
   9.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      30 F U  708   20:29.38   6:36 72.25%
  10.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F U  352   20:54.14   6:44 72.03%
  11.Victoria Thaler      Millville,NJ       18 F    823   21:00.80   6:46 71.19%
  12.Anna Layton          Caldwell,NJ        10 F    346   24:02.53   7:44 70.96%
  13.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   11 F    449   23:37.42   7:36 70.44%
  14.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          55 F U  643   25:23.42   8:10 70.37%
  15.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F    920   22:47.41   7:20 68.51%
  16.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U  801   24:12.56   7:48 68.40%
  17.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       17 F    796   22:16.20   7:10 67.88%
  18.Jennifer Szostak     Caldwell,NJ        39 F    627   22:27.29   7:14 67.71%
  19.Dawn Miedler         Sausalito,CA       37 F    428   22:14.67   7:10 67.68%
  20.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        70 F    844   33:08.48  10:40 67.17%
  21.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   10 F    802   25:30.30   8:13 66.89%
  22.Abigail Riely        Lebanon,NJ         12 F    550   24:22.04   7:51 66.81%
  23.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          45 F    186   23:52.97   7:41 66.50%
  24.Michele Lascala      Caldwell,NJ        63 F    345   30:02.12   9:40 66.49%
  25.Laura Andrelevich    Caldwell,NJ        29 F    691   22:16.84   7:10 66.43%
  26.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  66 F U  810   31:40.37  10:12 65.96%
  27.Sophie Conklin       Caldwell,NJ        14 F    115   23:49.67   7:40 65.94%
  28.Lori Peter Muller    West Caldwell,NJ   46 F    506   24:19.06   7:50 65.92%
  29.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   48 F U  173   25:10.62   8:06 65.03%
  30.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        11 F    407   25:42.50   8:16 64.73%