RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K

Race Date:5-11-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        36 M         17:27.81  5:37 1/352     M30-39:1/44      75.93     17:27.67  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Austin Peremen       Closter,NJ         16 M         19:15.67  6:11 2/352     M15-19:1/22      71.11     19:13.87  
   3.Marc Berkson         Teaneck,NJ         48 M         19:48.45  6:22 3/352     M40-49:1/67      73.28     19:48.45  
   4.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         13 M         20:05.73  6:28 4/352     M10-14:1/67      72.18     20:05.73  
   5.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          31 M U       20:14.98  6:31 5/352     M30-39:2/44      64.01     20:14.17  
   6.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        28 M         20:26.53  6:34 6/352     M20-29:1/19      63.11     20:24.78  
   7.Nisim Chiprut        ,                  49 M         20:40.73  6:39 7/352     M40-49:2/67      70.75     20:40.23  
   8.Ramon Vasquez        ,                  35 M U       21:16.88  6:50 8/352     M30-39:3/44      61.93     21:16.79  
   9.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U       21:18.71  6:51 9/352     M40-49:3/67      67.57     21:17.36  
  10.Brian Wiegman        Paramus,NJ         54 M         21:21.86  6:52 10/352    M50-59:1/36      71.33     21:21.14  
  11.Jeremey Bronstein    ,                  13 M         21:24.81  6:53 11/352    M10-14:2/67      67.73     21:23.76  
  12.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         16 M         21:27.35  6:54 12/352    M15-19:2/22      63.83     21:27.35  
  13.Zohar Shinar         Demarest,NJ        38 M         21:29.60  6:55 13/352    M30-39:4/44      62.57     21:29.60  
  14.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F U       21:29.84  6:55 1/447     F30-39:1/64      70.04     21:28.37  
  15.Sophia Wolmer        ,                  13 F         21:33.24  6:56 2/447     F10-14:1/73      74.10     21:33.24  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.Jeremy Rosenbaum     Teaneck,NJ         32 M         21:49.82  7:01 14/352    M30-39:5/44      59.56     21:46.03  
  17.Patrick L Miller     ,                  99 M         21:52.80  7:02 15/352    NO AGE:1/29       0.00     21:52.80  
  18.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    13 F         21:54.63  7:03 3/447     F10-14:2/73      72.90     21:53.54  
  19.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         28 M         22:00.24  7:04 16/352    M20-29:2/19      58.63     21:58.20  
  20.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         25 M         22:10.43  7:08 17/352    M20-29:3/19      58.18     21:51.17  
  21.Ryan Weiss           Tenafly,NJ         12 M         22:30.29  7:14 18/352    M10-14:3/67      66.08     22:30.29  
  22.Jake Grinkovitch     ,                  9  M         22:44.13  7:19 19/352    M 1- 9:1/48      71.95     22:35.74  
  23.Blanca Grinkovitch   ,                  45 F U       22:44.23  7:19 4/447     F40-49:1/106     69.85     22:34.92  
  24.Garrett Doyle        Montreal  Quebe,   13 M         22:55.89  7:22 20/352    M10-14:4/67      63.25     22:55.89  
  25.Dalya Arussy         ,                  22 F         22:56.46  7:23 5/447     F20-29:1/25      64.51     22:45.02  
  26.Maverick Chedel      Groveland  Mass,MA 9  M         22:58.99  7:23 21/352    M 1- 9:2/48      71.17     22:58.99  
  27.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U       23:02.00  7:24 22/352    M50-59:2/36      64.55     23:02.00  
  28.Tara Satnick         Demarest,NJ        15 F         23:04.52  7:25 6/447     F15-19:1/27      67.16     23:04.52  
  29.Glenn Prives         Hoboken,NJ         29 M         23:05.03  7:25 23/352    M20-29:4/19      55.93     23:03.27  
  30.Judith Sambol        New York,NY        37 F         23:07.16  7:26 7/447     F30-39:2/64      65.12     23:04.05  
  31.Jaykob Williams      Tenafly,NJ         13 M         23:13.74  7:28 24/352    M10-14:5/67      62.44     23:09.12  
  32.Stephanie Williams   Tenafly,NJ         44 F         23:15.21  7:29 8/447     F40-49:2/106     67.69     23:10.14  
  33.Alex Vardy           ,                  12 M         23:22.29  7:31 25/352    M10-14:6/67      63.63     23:22.29  
  34.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      12 F         23:31.29  7:34 9/447     F10-14:3/73      69.21     23:31.29  
  35.Adam Taylor          Cresskill,NJ       17 M         23:49.73  7:40 26/352    M15-19:3/22      56.69     23:48.92  
  36.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         65 M U       23:53.54  7:41 27/352    M60-69:1/13      70.20     23:50.77  
  37.Ben Danzger          Tenafly,NJ         17 M         23:55.25  7:41 28/352    M15-19:4/22      56.47     23:41.46  
  38.Joshua Davis         Tenafly,NJ         18 M         24:07.46  7:45 29/352    M15-19:5/22      55.30     23:42.04  
  39.Linfeng Guo          Tenafly,NJ         43 M         24:12.94  7:47 30/352    M40-49:4/67      57.65     23:49.85  
  40.Aj Rosenberg         Englewood Cliff,NJ 13 M         24:16.64  7:48 31/352    M10-14:7/67      59.74     24:16.64  
  41.William Bechett      Haworth,NJ         51 M         24:21.06  7:50 32/352    M50-59:3/36      61.06     23:52.58  
  42.Alec Grinkovitch     ,                  9  M         24:25.02  7:51 33/352    M 1- 9:3/48      66.99     24:15.46  
  43.Paul Doxey           ,                  71 M         24:26.36  7:51 34/352    M70-79:1/7       73.01     24:25.14  
  44.Jeff Grinkovitch     ,                  44 M         24:26.77  7:52 35/352    M40-49:5/67      57.55     24:17.20  
  45.Peter Weiss          ,                  54 M         24:42.18  7:57 36/352    M50-59:4/36      61.69     24:34.42  
  46.Michael Klein        Nyc,NY             26 M         24:50.90  7:59 37/352    M20-29:5/19      51.91     24:47.60  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  47.Ari Solomon          Teaneck,NJ         14 M         25:00.94  8:03 38/352    M10-14:8/67      56.72     24:55.01  
  48.Josh Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         46 M         25:07.49  8:05 39/352    M40-49:6/67      56.87     25:05.21  
  49.Leeav Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         25:12.86  8:06 40/352    M10-14:9/67      58.98     25:12.86  
  50.Matt Golub           ,                  50 M         25:28.94  8:12 41/352    M50-59:5/36      57.88     25:21.93  
  51.Andrew Coyle         ,                  68 M U       25:32.80  8:13 42/352    M60-69:2/13      67.52     25:17.97  
  52.Niva Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       39 F         25:34.69  8:13 10/447    F30-39:3/64      59.44     25:33.71  
  53.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         54 M U       25:36.08  8:14 43/352    M50-59:6/36      59.53     25:33.80  
  54.Emma Taylor          Cresskill,NJ       21 F U       25:39.77  8:15 11/447    F20-29:2/25      57.67     25:38.46  
  55.Blayne Williams      Tenafly,NJ         10 M         25:40.10  8:15 44/352    M10-14:10/67     61.51     25:25.87  
  56.Lauryn Fuld          Englewood,NJ       11 F         25:43.24  8:16 12/447    F10-14:4/73      64.70     25:27.45  
  57.Chloe Gallegos       North Bergen,NJ    22 F         25:44.63  8:17 13/447    F20-29:3/25      57.49     25:02.13  
  58.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:46.90  8:17 45/352    NO AGE:2/29       0.00     25:45.21  
  59.Emily Cohen          Demarest,NJ        12 F         25:51.13  8:19 14/447    F10-14:5/73      62.97     25:30.96  
  60.Yoav Cohen           Demarest,NJ        42 M         25:51.81  8:19 46/352    M40-49:7/67      53.57     25:32.25  
  61.Ilana Hendlish       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         25:55.41  8:20 15/447    F30-39:4/64      58.65     25:43.26  
  62.Matthew Waltman      Tenafly,NJ         16 M         25:56.24  8:20 47/352    M15-19:6/22      52.80     25:47.34  
  63.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       45 M         25:56.42  8:20 48/352    M40-49:8/67      54.65     25:50.08  
  64.Olivia Freindlich    Closter,NJ         13 F         25:58.05  8:21 16/447    F10-14:6/73      61.51     25:37.51  
  65.Nicolas Ladouceur    Ste. Marguerite,NJ 21 M         25:59.31  8:21 49/352    M20-29:6/19      49.83     25:56.81  
  66.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:00.99  8:22 50/352    NO AGE:3/29       0.00     25:46.60  
  67.Mira Abramsohn       Hoboken,NJ         30 F         26:01.36  8:22 17/447    F30-39:5/64      56.89     26:01.36  
  68.Roberto Oquewdo      Haledon,NJ         29 M         26:04.55  8:23 51/352    M20-29:7/19      49.52     25:53.47  
  69.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         9  M         26:04.74  8:23 52/352    M 1- 9:4/48      62.73     25:58.20  
  70.Natan Herzog         Cresskill,NJ       11 M         26:07.45  8:24 53/352    M10-14:11/67     58.55     26:05.65  
  71.Uri Herzog           Cresskill,NJ       45 M         26:08.09  8:24 54/352    M40-49:9/67      54.25     26:08.09  
  72.Daron Welfeld        Bergenfield,NJ     10 M         26:11.66  8:25 55/352    M10-14:12/67     60.27     25:53.78  
  73.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal  Quebe,   25 M         26:12.63  8:26 56/352    M20-29:8/19      49.22     26:09.14  
  74.Juliet Miller        New York,NY        53 F         26:13.15  8:26 18/447    F50-59:1/49      66.40     26:07.70  
  75.Sam Golub            ,                  14 M         26:16.71  8:27 57/352    M10-14:13/67     54.00     26:09.49  
  76.Stacey Chamberlain   Hawarth,NJ         52 F         26:21.29  8:28 19/447    F50-59:2/49      65.22     25:52.78  
  77.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U       26:26.44  8:30 58/352    M50-59:7/36      56.23     26:12.51  
  78.Evan Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         14 M         26:28.98  8:31 59/352    M10-14:14/67     53.58     26:24.69  
  79.Peter Giannuzzi      North Bergen,NJ    25 M         26:33.96  8:33 60/352    M20-29:9/19      48.56     25:50.68  
  80.Stephanie Terraccino Hackensack,NJ      26 F         26:36.63  8:33 20/447    F20-29:4/25      55.62     25:54.63  
  81.Mark Finkel          Englewood,NJ       59 M         26:37.19  8:34 61/352    M50-59:8/36      59.73     26:30.59  
  82.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M U       26:41.04  8:35 62/352    M70-79:2/7       66.87     26:39.07  
  83.Aya Okamoto          ,                  16 F         26:43.07  8:35 21/447    F15-19:2/27      57.28     26:42.53  
  84.Shai Ziu             Tenafly,NJ         46 M         26:46.58  8:37 63/352    M40-49:10/67     53.36     26:16.73  
  85.Shahar Savinik       Tenafly,NJ         9  M         26:50.86  8:38 64/352    M 1- 9:5/48      60.93     26:47.29  
  86.Jessie Law           Alpine,NY          10 F         26:51.21  8:38 22/447    F10-14:7/73      63.53     26:36.07  
  87.Eva Jurado-poss      Ridgefield Park,NJ 37 F         26:51.58  8:38 23/447    F30-39:6/64      56.05     26:49.89  
  88.Zhengang Liu         Tenafly,NJ         51 M         26:51.64  8:38 65/352    M50-59:9/36      55.35     26:28.99  
  89.Trevor Allen         ,                  9  M         26:54.75  8:39 66/352    M 1- 9:6/48      60.78     25:56.07  
  90.Gabriel Brown        ,                  9  M         27:01.38  8:41 67/352    M 1- 9:7/48      60.53     26:24.32  
  91.Andrea Morandeira    New York,NY        40 F         27:03.24  8:42 24/447    F40-49:3/106     56.53     26:44.92  
  92.Johnny Holloway      ,                  17 M         27:09.47  8:44 68/352    M15-19:7/22      49.74     26:55.29  
  93.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         41 F         27:10.23  8:44 25/447    F40-49:4/106     56.64     26:59.42  
  94.Kachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         40 F         27:10.84  8:44 26/447    F40-49:5/106     56.26     27:00.25  
  95.Paras Mehta          Englewood,NJ       37 M         27:13.21  8:45 69/352    M30-39:6/44      49.05     27:13.21  
  96.Vivian Kim           Tenafly,NJ         15 F         27:13.73  8:45 27/447    F15-19:3/27      56.92     26:43.07  
  97.Jean Gilmour         ,                  41 F         27:14.18  8:45 28/447    F40-49:6/106     56.50     26:29.03  
  98.Jonathan Amitai      ,                  15 M         27:14.43  8:46 70/352    M15-19:8/22      51.11     27:06.07  
  99.Stephen Betz         Pearl River,NY     18 M         27:15.20  8:46 71/352    M15-19:9/22      48.95     26:57.32  
 100.Yaakov Zinberg       Teaneck,NJ         14 M         27:18.47  8:47 72/352    M10-14:15/67     51.96     27:06.94  
 101.Jenny Park           Northvale,NJ       14 F         27:19.07  8:47 29/447    F10-14:8/73      57.52     27:13.91  
 102.Benny Savinik        Tenafly,NJ         41 M         27:21.79  8:48 73/352    M40-49:11/67     50.26     27:18.39  
 103.Katie Falek          Riverdale,NJ       12 F         27:22.29  8:48 30/447    F10-14:9/73      59.48     27:15.48  
 104.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         27:22.42  8:48 31/447    F10-14:10/73     59.47     27:15.47  
 105.Lisa Sutera          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F         27:22.96  8:48 32/447    F30-39:7/64      54.76     26:37.84  
 106.Stephanie Betz       Pearl River,NY     21 F         27:25.56  8:49 33/447    F20-29:5/25      53.96     27:08.62  
 107.Evan Fein            Tenafly,NJ         44 M         27:27.49  8:50 74/352    M40-49:12/67     51.24     27:06.77  
 108.Savah Kaplan         Cresskill,NJ       99 F         27:29.17  8:50 34/447    NO AGE:1/39       0.00     27:19.27  
 109.Joanna Zhang         Tenafly,NJ         45 F         27:41.61  8:54 35/447    F40-49:7/106     57.35     27:17.80  
 110.Yoav Regev           ,                  10 M         27:46.43  8:56 75/352    M10-14:16/67     56.84     26:27.87  
 111.Jacob Coven          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         27:46.52  8:56 76/352    M 1- 9:8/48      61.28     27:26.39  
 112.Michael Coven        Tenafly,NJ         44 M         27:47.43  8:56 77/352    M40-49:13/67     50.63     27:27.78  
 113.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:48.87  8:57 78/352    NO AGE:4/29       0.00     27:40.60  
 114.Tom Keelen           Fort Lee,NJ        41 M         27:51.09  8:57 79/352    M40-49:14/67     49.38     27:38.58  
 115.Theresa Riva         Dumont,NJ          49 F         27:51.28  8:57 36/447    F40-49:8/106     59.45     27:06.80  
 116.Jacob Lewin          Nyc,NY             30 M         27:54.85  8:59 80/352    M30-39:7/44      46.33     27:37.20  
 117.William Hamilton     Englewood,NJ       44 M         27:56.37  8:59 81/352    M40-49:15/67     50.36     27:42.70  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 118.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       38 M         28:03.22  9:01 82/352    M30-39:8/44      47.94     27:55.87  
 119.Brian Tyrrell        ,                  55 M         28:04.07  9:02 83/352    M50-59:10/36     54.75     27:50.87  
 120.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         40 M         28:06.42  9:02 84/352    M40-49:16/67     48.56     28:03.32  
 121.Anna Thornhill       Nyc,NY             73 F U       28:06.58  9:02 37/447    F70-79:1/5       83.30     28:06.21  
 122.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         8  M         28:07.00  9:02 85/352    M 1- 9:9/48      60.54     28:03.87  
 123.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       9  F         28:07.89  9:03 38/447    F 1- 9:1/45      62.38     28:00.88  
 124.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         49 M         28:10.39  9:04 86/352    M40-49:17/67     51.93     28:05.94  
 125.Evan Colchamiro      ,                  14 M         28:11.29  9:04 87/352    M10-14:17/67     50.34     27:40.24  
 126.Simon Wedgbury       ,                  50 M         28:12.20  9:04 88/352    M50-59:11/36     52.29     27:56.30  
 127.Sam Messer           Tenafly,NJ         13 M         28:13.03  9:04 89/352    M10-14:18/67     51.40     28:02.23  
 128.Rudy Musheyev        Tenafly,NJ         42 M         28:15.34  9:05 90/352    M40-49:18/67     49.04     28:07.59  
 129.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         24 M         28:16.01  9:05 91/352    M20-29:10/19     45.64     27:55.00  
 130.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:19.08  9:06 92/352    NO AGE:5/29       0.00     27:32.25  
 131.Ray Nugent           Woodridge,NJ       56 M         28:21.78  9:07 93/352    M50-59:12/36     54.64     28:06.11  
 132.Eric Gauthier        Montreal  Quebe,   43 M         28:23.79  9:08 94/352    M40-49:19/67     49.16     28:18.55  
 133.Sara Harrison        ,                  13 F         28:26.71  9:09 39/447    F10-14:11/73     56.15     28:16.06  
 134.Marc Harrison        ,                  45 M U       28:27.53  9:09 95/352    M40-49:20/67     49.82     28:16.65  
 135.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         13 F         28:29.04  9:10 40/447    F10-14:12/73     56.07     28:20.05  
 136.Inga Pross           Closter,NJ         45 F         28:29.70  9:10 41/447    F40-49:9/106     55.73     28:27.52  
 137.Steven Adler         Tenafly,NJ         57 M         28:32.45  9:11 96/352    M50-59:13/36     54.76     28:28.55  
 138.Noah Golub           ,                  18 M         28:33.14  9:11 97/352    M15-19:10/22     46.72     28:08.17  
 139.Eric Suh             Englewood,NJ       14 M         28:33.59  9:11 98/352    M10-14:19/67     49.68     28:17.00  
 140.Evan Fromen          ,                  15 M         28:35.55  9:12 99/352    M15-19:11/22     48.69     27:50.88  
 141.Liz O'toole          Kenilworth,NJ      38 F         28:37.99  9:12 42/447    F30-39:8/64      52.82     28:18.35  
 142.Edan Kamara          Teaneck,NJ         16 M         28:47.55  9:16 100/352   M15-19:12/22     47.57     28:21.41  
 143.Alicja Lada          ,                  53 F         28:50.87  9:17 43/447    F50-59:3/49      60.35     28:50.59  
 144.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         15 M         28:51.36  9:17 101/352   M15-19:13/22     48.25     28:27.98  
 145.Ted Miraldi          Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         28:54.38  9:18 102/352   M50-59:14/36     51.44     27:48.82  
 146.Philip Friedman      Englewood,NJ       99 M         28:54.78  9:18 103/352   NO AGE:6/29       0.00     27:59.94  
 147.Sam Losar            Closter,NJ         99 M         28:56.27  9:18 104/352   NO AGE:7/29       0.00     28:46.79  
 148.Mark Abramovitz      Englewood,NJ       15 M         28:57.14  9:19 105/352   M15-19:14/22     48.09     26:50.67  
 149.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         12 M         29:00.54  9:20 106/352   M10-14:20/67     51.26     29:00.54  
 150.Justin Sohn          Englewood,NJ       14 M         29:01.90  9:20 107/352   M10-14:21/67     48.88     28:35.58  
 151.Ori Manahan          Teaneck,NJ         18 M         29:02.76  9:20 108/352   M15-19:15/22     45.93     28:37.46  
 152.Deborah Sirawse      Leonia,NJ          99 F         29:07.33  9:22 44/447    NO AGE:2/39       0.00     28:54.75  
 153.Deena Seelenfreud    Teaneck,NJ         49 F         29:08.49  9:22 45/447    F40-49:10/106    56.83     28:57.14  
 154.Elie Kern            ,                  15 M         29:10.19  9:23 109/352   M15-19:16/22     47.73     27:04.41  
 155.Eileen Prusek        ,                  51 F         29:11.32  9:23 46/447    F50-59:4/49      58.15     28:32.74  
 156.Neil Taylor          Cresskill,NJ       51 M         29:12.13  9:23 110/352   M50-59:15/36     50.92     29:09.18  
 157.Jackie Guenegu       Haworth,NJ         47 F         29:14.77  9:24 47/447    F40-49:11/106    55.37     29:05.60  
 158.Justin Yehuda        Tenafly,NJ         12 M         29:21.34  9:26 111/352   M10-14:22/67     50.66     29:21.07  
 159.Janet Miller         Tenafly,NJ         52 F         29:25.01  9:28 48/447    F50-59:5/49      58.43     29:19.39  
 160.Neil Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         50 M         29:25.99  9:28 112/352   M50-59:16/36     50.11     29:06.77  
 161.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         10 M         29:30.31  9:29 113/352   M10-14:23/67     53.51     29:22.27  
 162.Benjamin Pomeranz    Tenafly,NJ         10 M         29:33.67  9:30 114/352   M10-14:24/67     53.41     28:21.96  
 163.Ilya Welfeld         Bergenfield,NJ     39 F         29:33.92  9:30 49/447    F30-39:9/64      51.43     29:14.52  
 164.Laura Chamberlain    Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         29:36.12  9:31 50/447    F40-49:12/106    51.99     28:47.70  
 165.Patricia San Andres  Allentown,PA       48 F         29:39.83  9:32 51/447    F40-49:13/106    55.19     28:59.07  
 166.Camille Korschun     Tenafly,NJ         40 F         29:42.10  9:33 52/447    F40-49:14/106    51.49     29:34.57  
 167.Jane Roman           ,                  45 F         29:45.10  9:34 53/447    F40-49:15/106    53.38     28:21.39  
 168.Dan Messser          Tenafly,NJ         46 M         29:45.82  9:34 115/352   M40-49:21/67     48.01     29:34.57  
 169.Daxten Gauthier      Montreal  Quebe,   14 M         29:46.27  9:34 116/352   M10-14:25/67     47.66     29:43.18  
 170.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F U       29:47.44  9:35 54/447    F50-59:6/49      61.60     29:44.77  
 171.Anna Merker          Englewood  New ,NJ 47 F         29:53.25  9:37 55/447    F40-49:16/106    54.18     29:47.68  
 172.Neal Merker          Englewood,NJ       50 M         29:55.49  9:37 117/352   M50-59:17/36     49.28     29:51.58  
 173.Jennifer Zanca       Wayne,NJ           29 F         29:56.23  9:38 56/447    F20-29:6/25      49.44     29:14.14  
 174.Melanie Roman        Closter,NJ         34 F         29:57.56  9:38 57/447    F30-39:10/64     49.73     28:31.26  
 175.Mohamed Soumare      ,                  12 M         30:00.94  9:39 118/352   M10-14:26/67     49.54     30:00.94  
 176.Ziu Roni             Tenafly,NJ         15 F         30:09.20  9:42 58/447    F15-19:4/27      51.40     29:38.50  
 177.Zach Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         14 M         30:09.92  9:42 119/352   M10-14:27/67     47.04     29:37.90  
 178.Nicole Giannuzzi     Dumont,NJ          23 F         30:12.74  9:43 59/447    F20-29:7/25      48.99     29:25.11  
 179.Zahi Levy            Tenafly,NJ         41 M         30:13.66  9:43 120/352   M40-49:22/67     45.50     30:06.77  
 180.Raffi Alaverdian     ,                  60 M         30:16.33  9:44 121/352   M60-69:3/13      52.98     30:13.34  
 181.Emily Katz           Tenafly,NJ         14 F         30:17.78  9:45 60/447    F10-14:13/73     51.86     29:56.38  
 182.Daniel Singh Sinegh  Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:18.14  9:45 122/352   M10-14:28/67     52.10     29:11.17  
 183.Elana Sichel         ,                  16 F         30:21.19  9:46 61/447    F15-19:5/27      50.42     29:58.72  
 184.Alisa Messer         Tenafly,NJ         43 F         30:26.50  9:47 62/447    F40-49:17/106    51.29     30:05.03  
 185.Adam Steinberg       Tenafly,NJ         51 M         30:26.65  9:47 123/352   M50-59:18/36     48.84     30:26.65  
 186.Sam Bethon           Airmont,NY         13 M         30:30.20  9:49 124/352   M10-14:29/67     47.55     29:51.67  
 187.Jordana Blank        ,                  11 F         30:31.72  9:49 63/447    F10-14:14/73     54.51     29:51.74  
 188.Daniel Seltser       Fair Lawn,NJ       14 M         30:34.56  9:50 125/352   M10-14:30/67     46.41     28:57.46  
 189.Alejandro Gonzalez   Tenafly,NJ         34 M         30:38.78  9:51 126/352   M30-39:9/44      42.78     29:58.71  
 190.Liad Arussy          ,                  18 F         30:39.34  9:51 64/447    F15-19:6/27      48.80     29:41.73  
 191.Inaki Gonzalez       Tenafly,NJ         7  M         30:39.69  9:52 127/352   M 1- 9:10/48     58.03     29:59.66  
 192.Danjo Sawamukai      Teaneck,NJ         35 M         30:40.40  9:52 128/352   M30-39:10/44     42.97     30:06.28  
 193.Ron Roman            ,                  47 M         30:42.80  9:53 129/352   M40-49:23/67     46.89     29:21.80  
 194.Ron Yakar            ,                  15 M         30:42.80  9:53 130/352   M15-19:17/22     45.33     30:36.45  
 195.Dylan Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:44.13  9:53 131/352   M10-14:31/67     51.37     30:29.91  
 196.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:44.21  9:53 132/352   M10-14:32/67     51.36     30:30.29  
 197.Galit Oelsner        Tenafly,NJ         42 F         30:44.39  9:53 65/447    F40-49:18/106    50.41     30:39.52  
 198.Helene Schwartz      ,                  63 F         30:44.48  9:53 66/447    F60-69:1/13      64.96     30:40.26  
 199.Daniel Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         13 M         30:44.61  9:53 133/352   M10-14:33/67     47.18     30:43.72  
 200.Mary Terraccino      Hackensack,NJ      52 F         30:46.46  9:54 67/447    F50-59:7/49      55.86     30:06.61  
 201.Maureen Mespirit     Haworth,NJ         48 F         30:47.09  9:54 68/447    F40-49:19/106    53.18     30:17.82  
 202.Julia Beckett        Haworth,NJ         14 F         30:47.92  9:54 69/447    F10-14:15/73     51.02     30:19.16  
 203.Cynthia Moyer        Tenafly,NJ         48 F         30:51.12  9:55 70/447    F40-49:20/106    53.07     30:29.18  
 204.Maria Morningstar    Englewood,NJ       52 F         30:55.88  9:57 71/447    F50-59:8/49      55.57     30:43.06  
 205.Zir Zaifman          Tenafly,NJ         99 M         30:56.86  9:57 134/352   NO AGE:8/29       0.00     30:52.72  
 206.Hagai Zaifman        Tenafly,NJ         99 M         30:56.87  9:57 135/352   NO AGE:9/29       0.00     30:51.74  
 207.Jake Fromen          ,                  13 M         31:00.10  9:58 136/352   M10-14:34/67     46.79     30:14.77  
 208.Cassie Alexe         Tenafly,NJ         14 F         31:00.58  9:58 72/447    F10-14:16/73     50.67     30:02.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 209.Shari Gersten        Tenafly,NJ         49 F         31:14.07 10:03 73/447    F40-49:21/106    53.02     30:53.87  
 210.Kamy Roberge-carring Montreal  Quebe,   15 F         31:16.94 10:04 74/447    F15-19:7/27      49.54     31:12.83  
 211.Zoe Doyle            Montreal  Quebe,   15 F         31:18.81 10:04 75/447    F15-19:8/27      49.49     31:14.39  
 212.Julia Chedel         Groveland  Mass,MA 7  F         31:19.28 10:04 76/447    F 1- 9:2/45      59.92     31:15.79  
 213.Ava Merker           Engewood  New J,NJ 12 F         31:19.77 10:05 77/447    F10-14:17/73     51.96     31:16.48  
 214.Talia Miller         Englewood,NJ       99 F         31:25.10 10:06 78/447    NO AGE:3/39       0.00     28:01.86  
 215.Jonathan Miller      Englewood,NJ       39 M         31:25.71 10:06 137/352   M30-39:11/44     43.11     31:13.53  
 216.Abigail Pomeranz     Tenafly,NJ         13 F         31:27.93 10:07 79/447    F10-14:18/73     50.76     31:26.07  
 217.Neal Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         31:30.16 10:08 138/352   M40-49:24/67     45.00     31:00.18  
 218.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:30.90 10:08 139/352   NO AGE:10/29      0.00     30:44.79  
 219.Max Delahanta        Tenafly,NJ         12 M         31:33.93 10:09 140/352   M10-14:35/67     47.11     31:04.02  
 220.Caroline Lebel       Montreal  Quebe,   24 F         31:34.93 10:09 80/447    F20-29:8/25      46.86     31:31.31  
 221.Fred Bethon          Airmont,NY         46 M         31:35.09 10:09 141/352   M40-49:25/67     45.24     30:57.01  
 222.Tamar Noam           ,                  43 F         31:35.90 10:10 81/447    F40-49:22/106    49.41     31:35.90  
 223.Lee Gleckel          Tenafly,NJ         50 F         31:36.81 10:10 82/447    F50-59:9/49      53.03     31:06.77  
 224.Francois-xav Patrico Larchmont  New ,NY 41 M         31:39.81 10:11 142/352   M40-49:26/67     43.43     31:36.94  
 225.Juliette Kelly-patri Larchmont  New ,NY 7  F         31:40.51 10:11 83/447    F 1- 9:3/45      59.25     31:38.06  
 226.Eugene Scanlon       Bergenfield,NJ     47 M         31:41.31 10:11 143/352   M40-49:27/67     45.44     31:22.17  
 227.Rivka Gertzulin      Englewood,NJ       34 F         31:41.95 10:12 84/447    F30-39:11/64     47.00     31:03.74  
 228.Jesse Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         12 M         31:45.58 10:13 144/352   M10-14:36/67     46.82     30:25.39  
 229.Maya Levinson        ,                  12 F         31:48.13 10:14 85/447    F10-14:19/73     51.19     31:36.92  
 230.Michael Goldsmith    Teaneck,NJ         48 M         31:53.39 10:15 145/352   M40-49:28/67     45.51     30:54.60  
 231.Maya Nachimzon       ,                  6  F         31:54.23 10:16 86/447    F 1- 9:4/45      61.21     29:53.95  
 232.Paola Mendez         Tenafly,NJ         34 F         31:54.55 10:16 87/447    F30-39:12/64     46.69     30:30.14  
 233.Talia Krumerman      Tenafly,NJ         13 F         31:54.67 10:16 88/447    F10-14:20/73     50.05     31:39.53  
 234.Lorraine Stern       Glen Rock,NJ       30 F         31:55.34 10:16 89/447    F30-39:13/64     46.38     31:27.40  
 235.Christine Allen      Tenafly,NJ         47 F         32:04.35 10:19 90/447    F40-49:23/106    50.49     31:04.40  
 236.Samantha Robins      Manhattan,NY       24 F         32:15.50 10:22 91/447    F20-29:9/25      45.88     31:42.06  
 237.Jared Hakimi         Kew Gardens,NY     28 M         32:15.55 10:22 146/352   M20-29:11/19     39.99     31:41.74  
 238.Yenny Franco         Tenafly,NJ         99 F         32:21.65 10:24 92/447    NO AGE:4/39       0.00     32:06.95  
 239.Hannah Park          Northvale,NJ       13 F         32:26.35 10:26 93/447    F10-14:21/73     49.24     29:25.09  
 240.David Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       14 M         32:28.07 10:26 147/352   M10-14:37/67     43.70     30:21.47  
 241.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         68 F         32:31.52 10:28 94/447    F60-69:2/13      66.27     32:26.10  
 242.Ronnie Ella          Bergenfield,NJ     52 M         32:36.06 10:29 148/352   M50-59:19/36     45.98     32:17.51  
 243.Michael Vardy        ,                  48 M         32:37.09 10:29 149/352   M40-49:29/67     44.50     32:35.43  
 244.Sarah Klayn          Teaneck,NJ         37 F         32:38.24 10:30 95/447    F30-39:14/64     46.13     31:23.26  
 245.Maria Scanlon        Bergenfield,NJ     51 F         32:39.62 10:30 96/447    F50-59:10/49     51.97     31:44.97  
 246.Daniela Schneider    Teaneck,NJ         99 F         32:41.57 10:31 97/447    NO AGE:5/39       0.00     32:40.83  
 247.Elizabeth Maltne     Tenafly,NJ         14 F         32:45.65 10:32 98/447    F10-14:22/73     47.96     32:21.69  
 248.Andrea Maline        Tenafly,NJ         44 F         32:46.34 10:32 99/447    F40-49:24/106    48.03     32:21.94  
 249.Gaby Jimenez         ,                  11 F         32:47.33 10:33 100/447   F10-14:23/73     50.75     32:20.44  
 250.Heidi Hayes          ,                  43 F         32:47.52 10:33 101/447   F40-49:25/106    47.61     32:20.52  
 251.Clive Hayes          ,                  46 M         32:47.77 10:33 150/352   M40-49:30/67     43.57     32:20.63  
 252.Mira Abramsohn       Hoboken,NJ         30 F         32:49.80 10:33 102/447   F30-39:15/64     45.09     32:22.14  
 253.Yarden Guz           Tenafly,NJ         10 M         32:52.16 10:34 151/352   M10-14:38/67     48.03     31:37.75  
 254.Amit Guz             Tenafly,NJ         39 M         32:52.46 10:34 152/352   M30-39:12/44     41.21     31:37.74  
 255.Michael Katz         Tenafly,NJ         54 M         32:52.97 10:35 153/352   M50-59:20/36     46.34     32:24.02  
 256.Denis Mccarthy       Freehold,NJ        36 M         32:54.01 10:35 154/352   M30-39:13/44     40.30     32:40.66  
 257.Maria Mateo          Bergenfield,NJ     55 F         32:54.98 10:35 103/447   F50-59:11/49     54.28     32:19.76  
 258.Matan Rosenberg      Tenafly,NJ         8  M         33:03.06 10:38 155/352   M 1- 9:11/48     51.50     32:17.11  
 259.Judah Rubin          Demarest,NJ        8  M         33:03.52 10:38 156/352   M 1- 9:12/48     51.49     32:15.97  
 260.Bruce Pomeranz       Tenafly,NJ         51 M         33:08.80 10:40 157/352   M50-59:21/36     44.86     31:56.72  
 261.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:10.01 10:40 158/352   NO AGE:11/29      0.00     33:07.12  
 262.Brandi Rubin         Demarest,NJ        39 F         33:10.04 10:40 104/447   F30-39:16/64     45.84     32:22.21  
 263.Samantha Weinberg    Cresskill,NJ       25 F         33:10.89 10:40 105/447   F20-29:10/25     44.60     33:10.89  
 264.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         33:11.50 10:40 159/352   M10-14:39/67     47.56     33:11.50  
 265.Tal Kamara           Teaneck,NJ         11 M         33:11.93 10:41 160/352   M10-14:40/67     46.07     32:44.49  
 266.Jillian Somberg      Norwood,NJ         33 F         33:13.68 10:41 106/447   F30-39:17/64     44.73     32:28.11  
 267.Becky Canarick       ,                  35 F         33:14.56 10:41 107/447   F30-39:18/64     44.95     32:31.07  
 268.Alan Canarick        ,                  37 M         33:15.03 10:42 161/352   M30-39:14/44     40.15     32:33.44  
 269.Joshua Gotlieb       Spring Valley,NY   65 M         33:18.24 10:43 162/352   M60-69:4/13      50.36     32:17.07  
 270.Karen Byrne          Nj,NJ              46 F         33:22.10 10:44 108/447   F40-49:26/106    48.04     33:22.10  
 271.Amit Rosenberg       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         33:22.56 10:44 109/447   F30-39:19/64     45.56     32:34.82  
 272.Edward Musheyev      Tenafly,NJ         99 M         33:24.63 10:45 163/352   NO AGE:12/29      0.00     32:33.59  
 273.Emma Colchamiro      ,                  17 F         33:25.05 10:45 110/447   F15-19:9/27      45.24     32:52.57  
 274.Roni Katz            Tenafly,NJ         52 F         33:25.68 10:45 111/447   F50-59:12/49     51.42     32:56.72  
 275.Itamar Oelsner       Tenafly,NJ         12 M         33:27.50 10:46 164/352   M10-14:41/67     44.44     33:02.13  
 276.Ethan Roman          ,                  11 M         33:30.36 10:47 165/352   M10-14:42/67     45.65     32:07.12  
 277.Edel Connolly        Dumont,NJ          49 F         33:32.53 10:47 112/447   F40-49:27/106    49.37     33:23.00  
 278.Maya Noam            ,                  11 F         33:33.21 10:47 113/447   F10-14:24/73     49.59     32:11.65  
 279.Ramella Chamaki      Dumont,NJ          46 F         33:35.19 10:48 114/447   F40-49:28/106    47.73     33:12.08  
 280.Guy Noam             ,                  46 M         33:37.10 10:49 166/352   M40-49:31/67     42.50     32:16.41  
 281.Yael Krumerman       Tenafly,NJ         47 F         33:39.23 10:49 115/447   F40-49:29/106    48.12     33:24.13  
 282.Murli Buluswar       Tenafly,NJ         42 M         33:42.17 10:50 167/352   M40-49:32/67     41.11     33:31.33  
 283.Joseph Rubach        ,                  51 M         33:44.79 10:51 168/352   M50-59:22/36     44.06     32:53.78  
 284.Joy Goldsmith        Teaneck,NJ         47 F         33:53.04 10:54 116/447   F40-49:30/106    47.79     32:53.65  
 285.Jacob Pankin         Closter,NJ         16 M         33:56.18 10:55 169/352   M15-19:18/22     40.36     33:56.18  
 286.Ella Dorf            Tenafly,NJ         99 F         33:57.45 10:55 117/447   NO AGE:6/39       0.00     33:57.45  
 287.Adam Kasindorf       Tenafly,NJ         8  M         33:57.71 10:55 170/352   M 1- 9:13/48     50.12     33:18.68  
 288.Cindy Kasindorf      Tenafly,NJ         39 M         34:00.94 10:56 171/352   M30-39:15/44     39.83     33:20.91  
 289.Amanda Parness       ,                  99 F         34:01.18 10:56 118/447   NO AGE:7/39       0.00     32:51.02  
 290.Isabella Messer      Tenafly,NJ         11 F         34:02.03 10:57 119/447   F10-14:25/73     48.89     34:02.03  
 291.Kara Cooper          Englewood,NJ       99 F         34:02.39 10:57 120/447   NO AGE:8/39       0.00     33:35.14  
 292.Leah Shumer          Tenafly,NJ         16 F         34:04.04 10:57 121/447   F15-19:10/27     44.93     33:41.69  
 293.Kevin Park           Northvale,NJ       47 M         34:06.89 10:58 172/352   M40-49:33/67     42.21     31:05.60  
 294.David Tyler          Teaneck,NJ         40 M         34:09.89 10:59 173/352   M40-49:34/67     39.95     32:49.88  
 295.Benjamin Tyler       ,                  12 M         34:10.59 10:59 174/352   M10-14:43/67     43.51     32:50.96  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 296.Jennifer Sweetwood   Demarest,NJ        44 F         34:11.46 11:00 122/447   F40-49:31/106    46.04     33:46.94  
 297.Susan Davis          Tenafly,NJ         50 F U       34:12.75 11:00 123/447   F50-59:13/49     49.00     33:46.61  
 298.Ariella Fein         Tenafly,NJ         43 F         34:13.80 11:01 124/447   F40-49:32/106    45.61     33:51.37  
 299.Michelle Musheyev    Tenafly,NJ         99 F         34:17.66 11:02 125/447   NO AGE:9/39       0.00     34:10.20  
 300.Arish Tandon         Tenafly,NJ         13 M         34:22.83 11:03 175/352   M10-14:44/67     42.19     33:52.03  
 301.Dov Gertzulin        ,                  36 M         34:24.57 11:04 176/352   M30-39:16/44     38.53     33:47.14  
 302.Abigail Gertzulin    Englewood,NJ       7  F         34:24.74 11:04 126/447   F 1- 9:5/45      54.54     33:47.07  
 303.Dt Shicker           Nyc,NY             25 F         34:27.16 11:05 127/447   F20-29:11/25     42.96     34:10.68  
 304.Deena Wertman        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 F         34:27.19 11:05 128/447   F30-39:20/64     42.97     34:09.93  
 305.Alyse Kamara         Teaneck,NJ         45 F         34:27.37 11:05 129/447   F40-49:33/106    46.09     34:27.37  
 306.Sophie Yurowitz      Teaneck,NJ         10 F         34:28.06 11:05 130/447   F10-14:26/73     49.50     34:10.84  
 307.Amanda Hensler       Woodland Park,NJ   29 F         34:29.29 11:06 131/447   F20-29:12/25     42.91     33:49.48  
 308.Zack Hensler         Woodland Park,NJ   32 M         34:30.59 11:06 177/352   M30-39:17/44     37.67     33:48.92  
 309.Ariel Melumad        Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F         34:38.47 11:08 132/447   F10-14:27/73     47.00     34:37.63  
 310.Abigail Tyler        ,                  10 F         34:41.44 11:09 133/447   F10-14:28/73     49.18     34:40.42  
 311.Heather Lowe         ,                  50 F         34:42.49 11:10 134/447   F50-59:14/49     48.30     34:36.39  
 312.Elissa Yurowitz      Teaneck,NJ         42 F         34:43.14 11:10 135/447   F40-49:34/106    44.63     34:26.22  
 313.Angela Musheyev      Tenafly,NJ         99 F         34:47.23 11:11 136/447   NO AGE:10/39      0.00     33:53.75  
 314.Elisabeth Schwartz   Englewood,NJ       49 F         34:52.33 11:13 137/447   F40-49:35/106    47.49     34:15.98  
 315.Yvonne Viteri        ,                  35 F         34:54.19 11:14 138/447   F30-39:21/64     42.81     32:29.57  
 316.Anne Pollak          Tenafly,NJ         51 F         34:55.42 11:14 139/447   F50-59:15/49     48.60     33:13.59  
 317.Arbel Eini           Tenafly,NJ         12 F         34:58.34 11:15 140/447   F10-14:29/73     46.55     34:56.90  
 318.Noah Altschul        ,                  10 M         34:58.64 11:15 178/352   M10-14:45/67     45.14     33:49.19  
 319.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       68 M         35:04.22 11:17 179/352   M60-69:5/13      49.18     34:42.38  
 320.Arie Zacharovich     ,                  66 M         35:07.06 11:18 180/352   M60-69:6/13      48.21     33:08.94  
 321.Jamie Bozzo          Hillsdale,NJ       31 F         35:07.50 11:18 141/447   F30-39:22/64     42.18     33:41.74  
 322.Erin Asquith         ,                  29 F         35:08.15 11:18 142/447   F20-29:13/25     42.12     34:13.58  
 323.Seth Perlmutter      Teaneck,NJ         29 M         35:08.80 11:18 181/352   M20-29:12/19     36.74     34:50.15  
 324.Debra Siesser        ,                  35 F         35:09.02 11:18 143/447   F30-39:23/64     42.51     34:51.18  
 325.Ronald Siesser       ,                  37 M         35:09.07 11:18 182/352   M30-39:18/44     37.98     34:49.20  
 326.Roy Nachimzon        ,                  43 M         35:09.39 11:18 183/352   M40-49:35/67     39.71     33:11.23  
 327.Madison Pinnel       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         35:10.71 11:19 144/447   F10-14:30/73     45.40     34:12.92  
 328.Kimberly Klein       New York,NY        60 F         35:11.49 11:19 145/447   F60-69:3/13      54.35     34:19.00  
 329.Nathaniel Klein      New York,NY        32 M         35:11.49 11:19 184/352   M30-39:19/44     36.94     34:18.84  
 330.Niti Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         46 F         35:14.49 11:20 146/447   F40-49:36/106    45.49     34:44.67  
 331.Gabrielle Rubach     ,                  22 F         35:16.09 11:21 147/447   F20-29:14/25     41.96     34:25.31  
 332.Paulette Arnold      Fort Lee,NJ        13 F         35:18.24 11:21 148/447   F10-14:31/73     45.24     35:01.12  
 333.Ana Castro           Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         35:18.24 11:21 149/447   F40-49:37/106    43.59     33:38.45  
 334.Yakov Eizik          Dumont,NJ          61 M         35:23.98 11:23 185/352   M60-69:7/13      45.71     34:46.30  
 335.John Law             Alpine,NY          47 M         35:27.07 11:24 186/352   M40-49:36/67     40.62     34:38.47  
 336.Chris Mazur          Edgewater,NJ       39 M         35:28.30 11:25 187/352   M30-39:20/44     38.20     33:48.40  
 337.Rosanna Bartolomeo   Edgewater,NJ       31 F         35:28.70 11:25 150/447   F30-39:24/64     41.76     33:49.88  
 338.Samantha Waldman     Tenafly,NJ         15 F         35:29.27 11:25 151/447   F15-19:11/27     43.67     34:31.37  
 339.Camryn Rubach        ,                  16 F         35:30.78 11:25 152/447   F15-19:12/27     43.10     34:38.99  
 340.Tal Zuckerman        Dumont,NJ          39 M         35:33.20 11:26 188/352   M30-39:21/44     38.11     34:52.20  
 341.Elizabeth Rubach     ,                  50 F         35:38.31 11:28 153/447   F50-59:16/49     47.04     34:46.22  
 342.Adi Chen             ,                  13 F         35:44.07 11:30 154/447   F10-14:32/73     44.70     34:50.45  
 343.Keren Ceder-franco   Tenafly,NJ         35 F         35:44.63 11:30 155/447   F30-39:25/64     41.81     34:50.58  
 344.Jessica Spillane     Harrington Park,NJ 37 F         35:45.42 11:30 156/447   F30-39:26/64     42.11     35:09.65  
 345.Julia Taub           Alpine,NY          12 F         35:45.46 11:30 157/447   F10-14:33/73     45.53     35:09.46  
 346.Judy Gold            Norwood,NJ         54 F         35:45.60 11:30 158/447   F50-59:17/49     49.32     35:10.30  
 347.Ashley Turnbull      Montreal  Quebe,   27 F         35:46.53 11:30 159/447   F20-29:15/25     41.37     35:46.53  
 348.Harrison Adler       Tenafly,NJ         17 M         35:48.81 11:31 189/352   M15-19:19/22     37.72     35:24.93  
 349.Adi Rabinowitz       Closter,NJ         99 M         35:59.11 11:34 190/352   NO AGE:13/29      0.00     34:48.01  
 350.Shiraz Ben-dor       Tenafly,NJ         11 M         36:04.14 11:36 191/352   M10-14:46/67     42.41     36:01.89  
 351.Daniel Rubin         Ridgefield,NJ      65 M         36:08.58 11:37 192/352   M60-69:8/13      46.41     35:25.48  
 352.Dean Weiss           ,                  49 M         36:14.92 11:40 193/352   M40-49:37/67     40.36     34:33.57  
 353.Julia Cooper         Englewood,NJ       99 F         36:16.57 11:40 160/447   NO AGE:11/39      0.00     35:48.86  
 354.Rhonda Miraldi       Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         36:18.84 11:41 161/447   F40-49:38/106    44.15     35:13.25  
 355.Caralyn Fuld         Englewood,NJ       47 F         36:20.53 11:41 162/447   F40-49:39/106    44.56     35:44.28  
 356.Aaron Cooper         Englewood,NJ       99 M         36:20.62 11:41 194/352   NO AGE:14/29      0.00     35:53.18  
 357.Tina Guberman        Tenafly,NJ         58 F         36:21.37 11:42 163/447   F50-59:18/49     51.17     35:26.73  
 358.Prashawt Mitta       Tenafly,NJ         42 M         36:26.01 11:43 195/352   M40-49:38/67     38.03     36:20.35  
 359.Raman Mitta          Tenafly,NJ         7  M         36:27.49 11:44 196/352   M 1- 9:14/48     48.80     36:21.60  
 360.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  61 F         36:29.25 11:44 164/447   F60-69:4/13      53.17     35:55.32  
 361.Maria Ponzio         Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         36:41.89 11:48 165/447   F40-49:40/106    41.94     35:03.98  
 362.Shavit Bar-nahum     Tenafly,NJ         41 F         36:47.45 11:50 166/447   F40-49:41/106    41.83     36:39.60  
 363.Sierra Nicholais     Westwood,NJ        11 F         36:47.93 11:50 167/447   F10-14:34/73     45.22     36:40.82  
 364.Maria Scanlon        Bergenfield,NJ     51 F         36:52.66 11:52 168/447   F50-59:19/49     46.03     36:32.85  
 365.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:57.29 11:53 197/352   NO AGE:15/29      0.00     33:41.07  
 366.Jake Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         10 M         36:57.69 11:53 198/352   M10-14:47/67     42.71     35:50.49  
 367.Tonya Johnson        ,                  52 F         36:57.71 11:53 169/447   F50-59:20/49     46.51     35:21.02  
 368.Benny Melumad        Tenafly,NJ         41 M         36:58.18 11:53 199/352   M40-49:39/67     37.20     36:32.69  
 369.Chloe Altschul       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         37:04.78 11:56 170/447   F10-14:35/73     43.08     35:55.82  
 370.Joshua Gleis         Englewood,NJ       35 M         37:05.05 11:56 200/352   M30-39:22/44     35.54     36:50.12  
 371.Jen Rothstein        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  31 F         37:05.82 11:56 171/447   F30-39:27/64     39.94     36:11.28  
 372.Jill Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 51 F         37:06.03 11:56 172/447   F50-59:21/49     45.75     37:06.03  
 373.Carolyn Wasserheit-l Alpine,NY          52 F         37:07.59 11:56 173/447   F50-59:22/49     46.30     36:33.72  
 374.Leslie Fromen        ,                  40 F         37:08.20 11:57 174/447   F40-49:42/106    41.18     36:23.73  
 375.Simi Rubinstein      ,                  34 F         37:08.34 11:57 175/447   F30-39:28/64     40.12     36:24.12  
 376.Casey Law            Alpine,NY          7  F         37:08.39 11:57 176/447   F 1- 9:6/45      50.53     36:21.36  
 377.B.k. Lee             Tenafly,NJ         48 M         37:08.65 11:57 201/352   M40-49:40/67     39.07     36:16.42  
 378.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        43 F         37:08.66 11:57 177/447   F40-49:43/106    42.03     37:01.84  
 379.Emma Barnett         Cresskill,NJ       16 F         37:09.01 11:57 178/447   F15-19:13/27     41.20     36:12.84  
 380.Nina Safa            Tenafly,NJ         99 F         37:09.43 11:57 179/447   NO AGE:12/39      0.00     36:44.94  
 381.Isabella Martin      Englewood,NJ       16 F         37:11.32 11:58 180/447   F15-19:14/27     41.16     36:59.33  
 382.Charlotte Kelly-patr Larchmont  New ,NY 8  F         37:13.37 11:58 181/447   F 1- 9:7/45      48.66     37:09.10  
 383.Emma Singh           Tenafly,NJ         12 F         37:13.48 11:58 182/447   F10-14:36/73     43.73     36:04.43  
 384.Adrienne Hamilton    Teaneck,NJ         71 F         37:13.49 11:58 183/447   F70-79:2/5       60.80     36:59.49  
 385.Sharon Nevis         Tenafly,NJ         44 F         37:13.91 11:58 184/447   F40-49:44/106    42.28     37:13.91  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 386.Aleksandra Lada      ,                  26 F         37:19.49 12:00 185/447   F20-29:16/25     39.65     37:19.00  
 387.Bishal Parikh        Closter,NJ         41 F         37:20.71 12:01 186/447   F40-49:45/106    41.21     36:52.57  
 388.Kristian Suh         Englewood,NJ       99 M         37:23.76 12:02 202/352   NO AGE:16/29      0.00     37:06.91  
 389.Hana Choi            Englewood,NJ       99 F         37:26.90 12:03 187/447   NO AGE:13/39      0.00     37:10.08  
 390.Marc Charendoff      Tenafly,NJ         99 M         37:32.11 12:04 203/352   NO AGE:17/29      0.00     36:44.01  
 391.Susie Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       46 F         37:35.12 12:05 188/447   F40-49:46/106    42.65     36:45.46  
 392.Jacob Brick          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         37:37.60 12:06 204/352   M10-14:48/67     39.52     37:12.59  
 393.Saloni Parikh        Englewood,NJ       24 F         37:40.76 12:07 189/447   F20-29:17/25     39.28     37:14.00  
 394.Laura Koszer         Fort Lee,NJ        15 F         37:43.47 12:08 190/447   F15-19:15/27     41.08     37:22.14  
 395.Noa Slotky           Closter,NJ         15 F         37:44.42 12:08 191/447   F15-19:16/27     41.06     37:22.75  
 396.Cara Moskowitz       Englewood,NJ       12 F         37:46.52 12:09 192/447   F10-14:37/73     43.10     36:50.97  
 397.Jeff Kern            ,                  50 M         37:47.73 12:09 205/352   M50-59:23/36     39.02     36:15.29  
 398.Miriam Serkez        ,                  15 F         37:49.04 12:10 193/447   F15-19:17/27     40.98     37:45.01  
 399.Jasmin Matthews      Woodland Park,NJ   34 F         37:49.23 12:10 194/447   F30-39:29/64     39.39     37:37.44  
 400.Daniel Mazafi        ,                  8  M         37:51.72 12:11 206/352   M 1- 9:15/48     44.95     37:49.57  
 401.Caroline Adler       Tenafly,NJ         14 F         37:51.94 12:11 195/447   F10-14:38/73     41.50     36:52.44  
 402.Shelley Taub         Alpine,NY          47 F         37:52.44 12:11 196/447   F40-49:47/106    42.76     37:16.45  
 403.Ari Morrison         Passaic,NJ         14 M         37:52.53 12:11 207/352   M10-14:49/67     37.46     37:52.53  
 404.Orie Piotraut        Tenafly,NJ         9  F         37:53.35 12:11 197/447   F 1- 9:8/45      46.31     36:49.72  
 405.Katherine Holloway   Englewood,NJ       44 F         37:55.08 12:12 198/447   F40-49:48/106    41.51     37:41.35  
 406.Dana Adler           Tenafly,NJ         46 F         37:55.63 12:12 199/447   F40-49:49/106    42.27     36:57.16  
 407.Yuvaraj Mehta        Englewood,NJ       7  M         37:57.63 12:13 208/352   M 1- 9:16/48     46.87     37:31.36  
 408.Jordan Pankin        Closter,NJ         52 M         37:57.85 12:13 209/352   M50-59:24/36     39.48     37:57.85  
 409.Jennifer Law         Alpine,NY          42 F         37:58.07 12:13 200/447   F40-49:50/106    40.81     37:10.18  
 410.Sarah Coven          Tenafly,NJ         8  F         37:59.75 12:13 201/447   F 1- 9:9/45      47.67     37:39.33  
 411.Hadar Serok          ,                  7  F         38:01.48 12:14 202/447   F 1- 9:10/45     49.36     36:57.34  
 412.Yoel Piotraut        Tenafly,NJ         37 M         38:03.82 12:15 210/352   M30-39:23/44     35.08     37:00.66  
 413.Soha Mehta           Englewood,NJ       7  F         38:04.81 12:15 203/447   F 1- 9:11/45     49.28     37:37.26  
 414.George Alvarez       Fairview,NJ        47 M         38:07.14 12:16 211/352   M40-49:41/67     37.78     37:46.90  
 415.Glenn Miller         Tenafly,NJ         38 M U       38:09.94 12:17 212/352   M30-39:24/44     35.24     36:40.44  
 416.Dominick Miller      ,                  6  M         38:10.29 12:17 213/352   M 1- 9:17/48     48.99     36:39.13  
 417.Drora Arussy         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F         38:11.15 12:17 204/447   F40-49:51/106    41.22     37:07.83  
 418.Ori Ben Tsadik       Tenafly,NJ         6  M         38:14.29 12:18 214/352   M 1- 9:18/48     48.90     36:20.88  
 419.Alexandria Aujero    ,                  20 F         38:15.99 12:18 205/447   F20-29:18/25     38.69     37:26.91  
 420.Dianelle Mcallister  Paterson,NJ        26 F         38:23.17 12:21 206/447   F20-29:19/25     38.56     38:23.17  
 421.Melvin Schwechber    Englewood,NJ       66 M         38:26.36 12:22 215/352   M60-69:9/13      44.04     38:26.36  
 422.Tal Weissman         Tenafly,NJ         46 F         38:27.06 12:22 207/447   F40-49:52/106    41.69     37:04.19  
 423.Boaz Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       5  M         38:28.49 12:22 216/352   M 1- 9:19/48     51.38     38:15.10  
 424.Nita Moore           Closter,NJ         54 F         38:28.54 12:23 208/447   F50-59:23/49     45.84     37:50.12  
 425.Jack Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       47 M         38:29.05 12:23 217/352   M40-49:42/67     37.42     38:16.23  
 426.Jordyn Fein          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         38:29.21 12:23 209/447   F10-14:39/73     44.33     38:29.21  
 427.Craig Barnett        Cresskill,NJ       50 M         38:30.26 12:23 218/352   M50-59:25/36     38.30     37:33.93  
 428.Jimmy Suessmann      Hoboken,NJ         34 M         38:38.08 12:26 219/352   M30-39:25/44     33.93     38:38.08  
 429.Anna Newman          Hoboken,NJ         28 F         38:38.46 12:26 210/447   F20-29:20/25     38.30     38:06.95  
 430.Michal Prywes        Tenafly,NJ         33 F         38:39.99 12:26 211/447   F30-39:30/64     38.44     37:11.14  
 431.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         37 F         38:40.69 12:26 212/447   F30-39:31/64     38.93     37:12.21  
 432.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         43 F         38:41.55 12:27 213/447   F40-49:53/106    40.35     38:29.89  
 433.Zoe Wasserlauf       Tenafly,NJ         4  F         38:44.46 12:28 214/447   F 1- 9:12/45     52.69     38:32.93  
 434.Ronny Piotraut       ,                  40 F         38:46.22 12:28 215/447   F40-49:54/106    39.44     37:42.08  
 435.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M         38:47.93 12:29 220/352   M40-49:43/67     37.12     38:47.93  
 436.Amit Levy            Tenafly,NJ         42 M         38:53.51 12:31 221/352   M40-49:44/67     35.63     37:51.75  
 437.Allyson Fischer      Englewood,NJ       50 F         38:58.41 12:32 216/447   F50-59:24/49     43.02     37:58.10  
 438.Omri Friedel         Edgewater,NJ       37 M         39:00.76 12:33 222/352   M30-39:26/44     34.22     38:04.11  
 439.Avigail Friedel      Edewater,NJ        8  F         39:03.94 12:34 217/447   F 1- 9:13/45     46.37     38:07.94  
 440.Noam Yakar           ,                  10 M         39:10.82 12:36 223/352   M10-14:50/67     40.29     39:03.93  
 441.Lianne Tal           ,                  12 F         39:16.04 12:38 218/447   F10-14:40/73     41.46     39:13.82  
 442.Gili Levy            Tenafly,NJ         12 F         39:24.13 12:40 219/447   F10-14:41/73     41.32     39:21.71  
 443.Erez Yakar           ,                  53 M         39:32.68 12:43 224/352   M50-59:26/36     38.22     39:23.04  
 444.Andrew Sohn          Englewood,NJ       8  M         39:42.04 12:46 225/352   M 1- 9:20/48     42.87     39:15.72  
 445.Cindy Roemer         Wyckoff,NJ         65 F         39:43.17 12:47 220/447   F60-69:5/13      51.80     39:24.57  
 446.Amanda Aujero        Ridgewood,NJ       15 F         39:46.11 12:47 221/447   F15-19:18/27     38.97     39:46.11  
 447.Michelle Sohn        Englewood,NJ       43 F         39:48.59 12:48 222/447   F40-49:55/106    39.22     39:22.42  
 448.Jacqueline Coven     ,                  46 F         39:50.15 12:49 223/447   F40-49:56/106    40.24     39:29.74  
 449.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         11 F         40:01.20 12:52 224/447   F10-14:42/73     41.58     39:49.71  
 450.Beverly Levinson     ,                  40 F         40:02.97 12:53 225/447   F40-49:57/106    38.18     39:52.73  
 451.Susan Penn           ,                  67 F         40:07.27 12:54 226/447   F60-69:6/13      52.89     38:45.78  
 452.Gal Nachimzon        ,                  9  M         40:08.55 12:55 226/352   M 1- 9:21/48     40.75     39:17.46  
 453.Robin Szymkiewicz    Woodridge,NJ       99 F         40:09.08 12:55 227/447   NO AGE:14/39      0.00     39:53.28  
 454.Maya Ungar           Englewood,NJ       11 F         40:13.07 12:56 228/447   F10-14:43/73     41.38     39:02.37  
 455.Harley Ungar         Englewood,NJ       44 F         40:13.49 12:56 229/447   F40-49:58/106    39.13     39:02.68  
 456.Sylvia Riva          Dumont,NJ          13 F         40:16.09 12:57 230/447   F10-14:44/73     39.67     39:30.94  
 457.Sarah Fischer        Englewood,NJ       12 F         40:21.41 12:59 231/447   F10-14:45/73     40.34     39:37.69  
 458.Rachel Charendoff    Englewood,NJ       11 F         40:23.43 12:59 232/447   F10-14:46/73     41.20     39:38.98  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 459.Keren Nachimzon      ,                  39 F         40:24.08 13:00 233/447   F30-39:32/64     37.63     39:32.65  
 460.E Thompson           Brooklyn,NY        99 M         40:27.90 13:01 227/352   NO AGE:18/29      0.00     39:14.70  
 461.Flo Silberfarb       Tenafly,NJ         40 F         40:32.94 13:03 234/447   F40-49:59/106    37.71     38:50.74  
 462.Ryan Siberfarb       ,                  19 M         40:33.75 13:03 228/352   M15-19:20/22     32.48     38:50.58  
 463.Ricky Szambel        Rutherford,NJ      12 M         40:35.69 13:03 229/352   M10-14:51/67     36.63     40:34.75  
 464.Sharon Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         17 F         40:36.18 13:04 235/447   F15-19:19/27     37.23     39:58.55  
 465.Leslie Brunell       ,                  51 F         40:36.46 13:04 236/447   F50-59:25/49     41.80     39:58.73  
 466.Chaim Book           Teaneck,NJ         48 M         40:39.23 13:05 230/352   M40-49:45/67     35.70     40:18.44  
 467.Meira Book           Teaneck,NJ         12 F         40:39.28 13:05 237/447   F10-14:47/73     40.04     40:18.21  
 468.Lulu Prinsloo        ,                  17 F         40:46.60 13:07 238/447   F15-19:20/27     37.07     40:08.61  
 469.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:58.09 13:11 231/352   NO AGE:19/29      0.00     40:30.25  
 470.Anna Gottlieb        ,                  99 F         41:02.85 13:12 239/447   NO AGE:15/39      0.00     40:00.87  
 471.Elizabeth Raspa      ,                  51 F         41:04.19 13:13 240/447   F50-59:26/49     41.33     40:47.23  
 472.Josephine Ella       Bergenfield,NJ     51 F         41:04.62 13:13 241/447   F50-59:27/49     41.32     40:46.43  
 473.Naama Manahan        Teaneck,NJ         49 F         41:04.78 13:13 242/447   F40-49:60/106    40.31     40:38.01  
 474.Theo Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         7  M         41:05.28 13:13 232/352   M 1- 9:22/48     43.30     40:53.66  
 475.Danielle Cohen       ,                  32 F         41:07.71 13:14 243/447   F30-39:33/64     36.07     39:26.18  
 476.Isaac Levinson       Tenafly,NJ         9  M         41:10.32 13:15 233/352   M 1- 9:23/48     39.73     40:39.99  
 477.Yonatan Halabi       Cresskill,NJ       99 M         41:14.21 13:16 234/352   NO AGE:20/29      0.00     41:14.21  
 478.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         7  F         41:17.32 13:17 244/447   F 1- 9:14/45     45.45     41:09.35  
 479.Randi Grusd          Closter,NJ         36 F         41:18.21 13:17 245/447   F30-39:34/64     36.30     41:10.43  
 480.Daeun Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        14 F         41:18.96 13:17 246/447   F10-14:48/73     38.03     38:42.93  
 481.Sallie Corrado       ,                  16 F         41:27.35 13:20 247/447   F15-19:21/27     36.92     40:49.99  
 482.Julia Aroesty        Tenafly,NJ         12 F         41:34.77 13:22 248/447   F10-14:49/73     39.15     40:15.40  
 483.Natalia Garcia Mille Tenafly,NJ         37 F         41:36.60 13:23 249/447   F30-39:35/64     36.18     40:04.44  
 484.Arlene Horowitz      ,                  43 F         41:37.55 13:23 250/447   F40-49:61/106    37.51     41:22.31  
 485.Abraham Horowitz     ,                  7  M         41:38.56 13:24 235/352   M 1- 9:24/48     42.73     41:22.86  
 486.Lori Arnesty         Closter,NJ         43 F         41:38.77 13:24 251/447   F40-49:62/106    37.49     40:18.68  
 487.Jody Meisel          ,                  45 F         41:41.10 13:24 252/447   F40-49:63/106    38.10     41:10.24  
 488.Jani Beaulieu        Montreal  Quebe,   31 F         41:43.68 13:25 253/447   F30-39:36/64     35.51     41:38.87  
 489.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal  Quebe,   49 F         41:43.92 13:25 254/447   F40-49:64/106    39.68     41:39.27  
 490.Pam Racz             Calgary  Albert,   59 F         41:44.75 13:26 255/447   F50-59:28/49     45.18     41:37.83  
 491.Brittany Pinto       Demarest,NJ        99 F         41:49.86 13:27 256/447   NO AGE:16/39      0.00     41:49.86  
 492.Ashel Rauzman        ,                  99 M         41:52.76 13:28 236/352   NO AGE:21/29      0.00     41:36.85  
 493.Yair Konigsberg      ,                  10 M         41:52.87 13:28 237/352   M10-14:52/67     37.70     41:38.95  
 494.Gail Dukas           Teaneck,NJ         44 F         41:53.20 13:28 257/447   F40-49:65/106    37.58     41:10.99  
 495.Patty Borodach       Teaneck,NJ         50 F         41:53.83 13:29 258/447   F50-59:29/49     40.01     40:33.77  
 496.Hailey Mazafi        ,                  8  F         41:57.60 13:30 259/447   F 1- 9:15/45     43.17     41:55.46  
 497.Deborah Tyler        Teaneck,NJ         38 F         41:58.07 13:30 260/447   F30-39:37/64     36.04     40:38.63  
 498.Lielle Gronsteind    Teaneck,NJ         99 F         41:58.31 13:30 261/447   NO AGE:17/39      0.00     41:56.58  
 499.Rohan Buluswar       Tenafly,NJ         10 M         42:09.73 13:34 238/352   M10-14:53/67     37.44     42:03.36  
 500.Tali Kern            ,                  23 F         42:12.73 13:35 262/447   F20-29:21/25     35.06     40:23.92  
 501.James Wedgbury       ,                  12 M         42:14.99 13:35 239/352   M10-14:54/67     35.20     41:58.91  
 502.Sol Blanco           New York,NY        9  F         42:25.55 13:39 263/447   F 1- 9:16/45     41.36     40:50.50  
 503.Javier Blanco        New York,NY        42 M         42:25.69 13:39 240/352   M40-49:46/67     32.66     40:51.27  
 504.Talia Katzke         Haworth,NJ         9  F         42:28.13 13:40 264/447   F 1- 9:17/45     41.32     41:04.89  
 505.Lisa Shafer          Englewood,NJ       46 F         42:29.77 13:40 265/447   F40-49:66/106    37.72     41:41.63  
 506.Howard Shafer        Englewood,NJ       50 M         42:30.03 13:40 241/352   M50-59:27/36     34.70     41:42.33  
 507.Jake Parker          ,                  7  M         42:33.77 13:41 242/352   M 1- 9:25/48     41.80     41:54.35  
 508.Ilana Rauzman        Bergenfield,NJ     32 F         42:34.77 13:42 266/447   F30-39:38/64     34.84     40:49.65  
 509.Adam Cohen           Englewood,NJ       10 M         42:34.82 13:42 243/352   M10-14:55/67     37.08     41:25.33  
 510.Tzipora Cohen        Englewood,NJ       37 F         42:34.84 13:42 267/447   F30-39:39/64     35.36     41:25.09  
 511.Robyn Ruderman       Tenafly,NJ         44 F         42:35.10 13:42 268/447   F40-49:67/106    36.96     41:55.23  
 512.Anya Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         9  F         42:35.55 13:42 269/447   F 1- 9:18/45     41.20     42:05.46  
 513.Judy Coyle           ,                  67 F         42:36.86 13:42 270/447   F60-69:7/13      49.79     42:05.81  
 514.Shoshana Yakar       ,                  46 F         42:38.41 13:43 271/447   F40-49:68/106    37.60     42:29.56  
 515.Eli Roman            Closter,NJ         44 M         42:39.77 13:43 244/352   M40-49:47/67     32.98     41:09.15  
 516.Dalia Lerner         Englewood,NJ       44 F         42:43.17 13:44 272/447   F40-49:69/106    36.85     41:42.68  
 517.Ilana Kahn           Englewood,NJ       41 F         42:43.78 13:45 273/447   F40-49:70/106    36.02     41:33.55  
 518.Naddir Zafrir        Tenafly,NJ         3  M         42:47.82 13:46 245/352   M 1- 9:26/48     46.19     42:47.82  
 519.Heather Rabinowitz   Closter,NJ         99 F         42:49.01 13:46 274/447   NO AGE:18/39      0.00     41:31.89  
 520.Jennifer Cohen       Tenafly,NJ         59 F         42:49.32 13:46 275/447   F50-59:30/49     44.04     41:08.53  
 521.Allison Zagin        Demarest,NJ        99 F         43:00.26 13:50 276/447   NO AGE:19/39      0.00     43:00.26  
 522.Daniel Cohen         Englewood,NJ       38 M         43:01.77 13:50 246/352   M30-39:27/44     31.25     43:01.77  
 523.Solange Captan       Washington Town,NJ 38 F         43:05.30 13:52 277/447   F30-39:40/64     35.10     41:24.49  
 524.Sunni Herman         Teaneck,NJ         40 F         43:07.67 13:52 278/447   F40-49:71/106    35.46     42:34.89  
 525.Netta Barsella       ,                  6  F         43:13.75 13:54 279/447   F 1- 9:19/45     45.17     41:40.74  
 526.Danny Barsella       ,                  56 M         43:14.21 13:54 247/352   M50-59:28/36     35.84     41:42.40  
 527.David Singh          Tenafly,NJ         44 M         43:17.02 13:55 248/352   M40-49:48/67     32.50     42:09.80  
 528.Uriel Weisz          Jerusalem,NJ       34 M         43:17.90 13:56 249/352   M30-39:28/44     30.28     42:20.28  
 529.Pnina Shaked         ,                  64 F         43:18.03 13:56 280/447   F60-69:8/13      46.81     42:26.84  
 530.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U       43:19.09 13:56 281/447   F70-79:3/5       55.00     42:51.60  
 531.Yael Levy            Tenafly,NJ         40 F         43:20.42 13:56 282/447   F40-49:72/106    35.28     41:51.43  
 532.Jessica Aujero       Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         43:21.22 13:57 283/447   F10-14:50/73     36.84     42:29.73  
 533.Jennifer Aujero      ,                  43 F         43:22.54 13:57 284/447   F40-49:73/106    36.00     42:30.50  
 534.Lior Arussy          ,                  47 M         43:23.33 13:57 250/352   M40-49:49/67     33.19     42:20.59  
 535.Audrey Altschul      Tenafly,NJ         43 F         43:23.83 13:58 285/447   F40-49:74/106    35.98     42:13.68  
 536.Roee Piotraut        Tenafly,NJ         7  M         43:25.10 13:58 251/352   M 1- 9:27/48     40.98     42:20.16  
 537.Esther Barsella      ,                  56 F         43:25.65 13:58 286/447   F50-59:31/49     41.69     41:51.39  
 538.Sela Rabbani         ,                  14 F         43:26.87 13:59 287/447   F10-14:51/73     36.17     41:21.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 539.Laura Aronson        Boynton Beach,NJ   68 F         43:30.23 14:00 288/447   F60-69:9/13      49.55     42:19.66  
 540.Abigail Mor          Wyckoff,NJ         11 F         43:41.33 14:03 289/447   F10-14:52/73     38.09     43:41.33  
 541.Navah Klayn          Teaneck,NJ         11 F         43:46.26 14:05 290/447   F10-14:53/73     38.02     42:29.10  
 542.Sara Mehta           Englewood,NJ       11 F         43:50.35 14:06 291/447   F10-14:54/73     37.96     43:24.37  
 543.Hila Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         35 F         43:52.63 14:07 292/447   F30-39:41/64     34.06     43:47.06  
 544.Yuval Amitai         Tenafly,NJ         5  M         43:53.00 14:07 252/352   M 1- 9:28/48     45.04     43:46.63  
 545.Victoria Seltser     Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F         43:54.71 14:07 293/447   F40-49:75/106    37.28     42:17.94  
 546.Sandra Ponce         Edgewater,NJ       39 F         43:56.45 14:08 294/447   F30-39:42/64     34.60     43:00.54  
 547.Gabriel Friedel      Edgewater,NJ       5  M         43:57.42 14:08 253/352   M 1- 9:29/48     44.97     43:00.52  
 548.Tal Shapira          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         43:58.51 14:09 295/447   F10-14:55/73     38.80     43:03.33  
 549.Ofer Shapira         Tenafly,NJ         44 M         43:58.87 14:09 254/352   M40-49:50/67     31.99     43:02.95  
 550.Sachin Buluswar      Tenafly,NJ         6  M         44:02.56 14:10 255/352   M 1- 9:30/48     42.46     43:34.71  
 551.Ruchi Kumar          Tenafly,NJ         39 F         44:06.99 14:11 296/447   F30-39:43/64     34.46     43:38.34  
 552.Maayan Hirschkorn    Teaneck,NJ         13 F         44:13.78 14:14 297/447   F10-14:56/73     36.11     42:55.81  
 553.Jim Smith            Fort Lee,NJ        75 M U       44:22.33 14:16 256/352   M70-79:3/7       42.70     43:36.45  
 554.Maureen Kline        ,                  49 F         44:22.67 14:16 298/447   F40-49:76/106    37.32     42:49.01  
 555.Shlomi Eini          Tenafly,NJ         38 M         44:23.35 14:17 257/352   M30-39:29/44     30.30     44:18.60  
 556.Ana Zafrir           Tenafly,NJ         19 F         44:38.65 14:22 299/447   F15-19:22/27     33.28     44:38.65  
 557.Kelly Smith          Fort Lee,NJ        43 F         44:42.71 14:23 300/447   F40-49:77/106    34.92     43:56.12  
 558.Deena Rosendahl      Englewood Cliff,NJ 42 F         44:52.32 14:26 301/447   F40-49:78/106    34.53     44:20.92  
 559.Lily Rosendahl       Englewood Cliff,NJ 8  F         44:52.76 14:26 302/447   F 1- 9:20/45     40.36     44:22.01  
 560.Simcha Wagner        Tenafly,NJ         99 F         45:05.79 14:30 303/447   NO AGE:20/39      0.00     43:27.35  
 561.Gregory Michaels     ,                  7  M         45:07.64 14:31 258/352   M 1- 9:31/48     39.43     44:28.00  
 562.Natalya Michaels     ,                  46 F         45:07.90 14:31 304/447   F40-49:79/106    35.52     44:27.81  
 563.Victoria Doroshenko  Fair Lawn,NJ       11 F         45:16.23 14:34 305/447   F10-14:57/73     36.76     43:39.38  
 564.Dave Matthews        Woodland Park,NJ   31 M         45:17.19 14:34 259/352   M30-39:30/44     28.62     45:05.37  
 565.Omer Tal             ,                  7  M         45:21.47 14:35 260/352   M 1- 9:32/48     39.23     45:17.28  
 566.Chase Barnett        Cresskill,NJ       14 M         45:22.89 14:36 261/352   M10-14:56/67     31.27     44:25.47  
 567.Sydney Delahunta     Tenafly,NJ         10 F         45:27.94 14:37 306/447   F10-14:58/73     37.52     44:57.77  
 568.Mara Wallach         Closter,NJ         54 F         45:33.56 14:39 307/447   F50-59:32/49     38.71     44:57.58  
 569.Ben Altschul         Tenafly,NJ         14 M         45:33.89 14:39 262/352   M10-14:57/67     31.14     44:23.22  
 570.Dylan Steiner        Demarest,NJ        8  F         45:40.05 14:41 308/447   F 1- 9:21/45     39.66     45:40.05  
 571.Arielle Rosenblatt   Tenafly,NJ         13 F         45:48.04 14:44 309/447   F10-14:59/73     34.87     45:46.87  
 572.Orly Chen            Tenafly,NJ         46 F         45:48.07 14:44 310/447   F40-49:80/106    35.00     45:46.35  
 573.Robyn Paster         Tenafly,NJ         33 F         45:50.47 14:45 311/447   F30-39:44/64     32.42     44:09.29  
 574.Liam Altschul        Tenafly,NJ         9  M         45:54.69 14:46 263/352   M 1- 9:33/48     35.63     44:44.68  
 575.Jenny Nachbar        Teaneck,NJ         32 F         45:56.97 14:47 312/447   F30-39:45/64     32.29     44:39.51  
 576.Shira Oelsner        Tenafly,NJ         8  F         46:00.17 14:48 313/447   F 1- 9:22/45     39.37     45:55.42  
 577.Christina Tenedios   ,                  27 F         46:00.62 14:48 314/447   F20-29:22/25     32.17     45:51.49  
 578.Eyal Ferbish         Cresskill,NJ       5  M         46:06.42 14:50 264/352   M 1- 9:34/48     42.87     45:13.41  
 579.Mordechai Feibish    ,                  40 M         46:07.38 14:50 265/352   M40-49:51/67     29.59     45:16.98  
 580.Bretlyn Gauthier     Montreal  Quebe,   7  F         46:07.63 14:50 315/447   F 1- 9:23/45     40.69     46:03.69  
 581.Sharon Mor           Tenafly,NJ         10 F         46:11.78 14:52 316/447   F10-14:60/73     36.93     46:11.78  
 582.Jessica Freedman Kat Haworth,NJ         46 F         46:13.84 14:52 317/447   F40-49:81/106    34.68     44:51.96  
 583.Amelie Gagnon        Groveland  Mass,MA 37 F         46:14.11 14:52 318/447   F30-39:46/64     32.56     46:09.90  
 584.Rachel Katzke        Haworth,NJ         8  F         46:14.43 14:52 319/447   F 1- 9:24/45     39.17     44:52.43  
 585.Randy Katzke         Haworth,NJ         45 M         46:14.68 14:53 266/352   M40-49:52/67     30.66     44:51.43  
 586.Tracie Armstrong-gau Montreal  Quebe,   44 F         46:14.92 14:53 320/447   F40-49:82/106    34.04     46:08.73  
 587.Chaya Medetsky       Passaic,NJ         15 F         46:25.03 14:56 321/447   F15-19:23/27     33.39     46:20.73  
 588.Olga Tenedios        ,                  48 F         46:31.86 14:58 322/447   F40-49:83/106    35.18     46:21.83  
 589.Laura Weinberg       Washington Town,NJ 51 F         46:32.43 14:58 323/447   F50-59:33/49     36.47     45:16.16  
 590.Michelle Steiner     Demarest,NJ        45 F         46:36.15 14:59 324/447   F40-49:84/106    34.08     46:30.99  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 591.Sarah Borodach       Teaneck,NJ         19 F         46:37.00 15:00 325/447   F15-19:24/27     31.87     45:16.82  
 592.Naama Levy           Tenafly,NJ         12 F         46:39.45 15:01 326/447   F10-14:61/73     34.89     46:38.44  
 593.Benjamin Zelig       ,                  8  M         46:40.11 15:01 267/352   M 1- 9:35/48     36.47     45:45.07  
 594.Patricia Fukuda      Tenafly,NJ         99 F         46:49.12 15:04 327/447   NO AGE:21/39      0.00     45:32.16  
 595.Susan Mathers        S. Easton  Mass,MA 47 F         46:49.17 15:04 328/447   F40-49:85/106    34.59     44:47.95  
 596.William Aronow       Washington Town,NJ 17 M         46:50.09 15:04 268/352   M15-19:21/22     28.84     45:34.21  
 597.Shira Guedalia       Demarest,NJ        19 F         46:52.75 15:05 329/447   F15-19:25/27     31.69     46:18.56  
 598.Debbie Guedalia      Demarest,NJ        53 F         46:52.81 15:05 330/447   F50-59:34/49     37.14     46:19.62  
 599.Sima Kern            ,                  50 F         46:53.77 15:05 331/447   F50-59:35/49     35.75     45:10.63  
 600.Helen Zelig          ,                  59 F         46:55.16 15:06 332/447   F50-59:36/49     40.20     46:00.51  
 601.Karen Reisner        Cresskill,NJ       47 F         47:00.82 15:07 333/447   F40-49:86/106    34.45     46:04.16  
 602.Ben Goldstein        ,                  10 M         47:08.78 15:10 269/352   M10-14:58/67     33.49     46:01.88  
 603.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         45 M U       47:12.53 15:11 270/352   M40-49:53/67     30.03     46:09.65  
 604.Ariel Piotraut       Tenafly,NJ         5  F         47:13.06 15:11 334/447   F 1- 9:25/45     43.23     46:08.60  
 605.Eliya Eini           ,                  9  F         47:14.17 15:12 335/447   F 1- 9:26/45     37.15     47:14.17  
 606.Ilon Shomtev         Closter,NJ         41 M         47:20.75 15:14 271/352   M40-49:54/67     29.05     46:12.12  
 607.Jack Shulman         Englewood,NJ       10 M         47:23.23 15:15 272/352   M10-14:59/67     33.32     46:59.93  
 608.Meira Wagner         Tenafly,NJ         99 F         47:26.69 15:16 336/447   NO AGE:22/39      0.00     45:48.64  
 609.Arnold Rosenblum     ,                  47 M         47:27.93 15:16 273/352   M40-49:55/67     30.34     46:52.81  
 610.Tracy Vergollo       Dumont,NJ          35 F         47:42.53 15:21 337/447   F30-39:47/64     31.32     47:36.84  
 611.Daniella Mor         New York,NY        6  F         47:45.05 15:22 338/447   F 1- 9:27/45     40.89     46:56.64  
 612.Ofira Mor            Teaneck,NJ         45 F         47:45.38 15:22 339/447   F40-49:87/106    33.26     46:57.71  
 613.Amy Goldstein        ,                  44 F         47:52.00 15:24 340/447   F40-49:88/106    32.89     46:46.80  
 614.Noah Goldstein       ,                  14 M         47:54.04 15:25 274/352   M10-14:60/67     29.62     46:48.82  
 615.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         44 F         48:08.19 15:29 341/447   F40-49:89/106    32.70     47:07.21  
 616.Melanie Josif        Tenafly,NJ         13 F         48:08.28 15:29 342/447   F10-14:62/73     33.18     47:05.80  
 617.Ayelet Hirschkorn    Teaneck,NJ         36 F         48:14.76 15:31 343/447   F30-39:48/64     31.08     46:56.59  
 618.Maya Redensky        Alpine,NJ          8  F         48:14.79 15:31 344/447   F 1- 9:28/45     37.54     48:14.77  
 619.Annabelle Kermaier   Englewood,NJ       10 F         48:14.86 15:31 345/447   F10-14:63/73     35.36     47:51.80  
 620.Nancy Scheff         Orangeburg,NY      50 F         48:17.72 15:32 346/447   F50-59:37/49     34.71     48:13.11  
 621.Lian Melumad         Teaneck,NJ         9  F         48:27.37 15:35 347/447   F 1- 9:29/45     36.21     48:27.37  
 622.Mor Mosayov          Demarest,NJ        38 M         48:32.28 15:37 275/352   M30-39:31/44     27.71     46:51.53  
 623.Aviv Mosayov         Demarest,NJ        6  F         48:35.80 15:38 348/447   F 1- 9:30/45     40.18     46:54.57  
 624.Anthony Raspa        Highland Park,NJ   23 M         48:48.03 15:42 276/352   M20-29:13/19     26.43     48:48.03  
 625.Mimi Shulman         Passaic,NJ         99 F         49:07.40 15:48 349/447   NO AGE:23/39      0.00     49:07.40  
 626.Daniel Munoz         Bergenfield,NJ     52 M         49:28.45 15:55 277/352   M50-59:29/36     30.30     47:50.59  
 627.Sebastian Munoz      Bergenfield,NJ     7  M         49:29.04 15:55 278/352   M 1- 9:36/48     35.96     47:50.04  
 628.August Licameli      Tenafly,NJ         75 M         49:31.89 15:56 279/352   M70-79:4/7       38.26     49:02.90  
 629.Elie Konigsberg      Bergenfield,NJ     33 M         49:34.68 15:57 280/352   M30-39:32/44     26.32     49:16.65  
 630.Maayan Konigsberg    ,                  7  F         49:35.11 15:57 350/447   F 1- 9:31/45     37.85     49:17.24  
 631.Naomi Serkez         Clifton,NJ         11 F         49:38.73 15:58 351/447   F10-14:64/73     33.52     48:56.43  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 632.Ellen Medetsky       Passaic,NJ         54 F         49:49.76 16:02 352/447   F50-59:38/49     35.39     49:06.48  
 633.Suzanne Fishman      Clifton,NJ         50 F         49:50.20 16:02 353/447   F50-59:39/49     33.64     49:07.02  
 634.Catherine Wedgbury   ,                  50 F         49:56.40 16:04 354/447   F50-59:40/49     33.57     49:40.69  
 635.Alon Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       8  M         50:02.54 16:06 281/352   M 1- 9:37/48     34.01     49:09.41  
 636.Yael Wapinski        Cresskill,NJ       38 F         50:05.87 16:07 355/447   F30-39:49/64     30.19     49:11.83  
 637.Riku Tsurushima      ,                  8  M         50:06.61 16:07 282/352   M 1- 9:38/48     33.97     48:09.60  
 638.Shirley Altman       Tenafly,NJ         35 F         50:06.91 16:07 356/447   F30-39:50/64     29.82     49:06.46  
 639.Kentaro Tsurushima   Cresskill,NJ       37 M         50:07.24 16:07 283/352   M30-39:33/44     26.64     48:06.91  
 640.Tara Satnick         Englewood,NJ       15 F         50:09.78 16:08 357/447   F15-19:26/27     30.89     50:09.78  
 641.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       66 F         50:10.97 16:09 358/447   F60-69:10/13     41.63     49:48.79  
 642.Madeline Brown       ,                  6  F U       50:25.24 16:13 359/447   F 1- 9:32/45     38.73     49:25.34  
 643.Shalhevet Adler      Tenafly,NJ         99 F         50:26.68 16:14 360/447   NO AGE:24/39      0.00     50:26.68  
 644.Yahli Levy           Tenafly,NJ         5  M         50:37.23 16:17 284/352   M 1- 9:39/48     39.05     50:11.97  
 645.Amaya Shulman        Passaic,NJ         14 F         50:37.47 16:17 361/447   F10-14:65/73     31.04     50:37.47  
 646.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:38.77 16:18 285/352   NO AGE:22/29      0.00     50:11.83  
 647.Parikh Milauni       Englewood,NJ       33 F         50:43.65 16:19 362/447   F30-39:51/64     29.30     50:17.51  
 648.Barbara Golub        ,                  52 F         50:44.17 16:19 363/447   F50-59:41/49     33.88     50:14.14  
 649.David Mazafi         ,                  45 M         50:48.07 16:21 286/352   M40-49:56/67     27.91     50:25.79  
 650.Tomas Fabbroni       Tenafly,NJ         7  M         50:51.94 16:22 287/352   M 1- 9:40/48     34.98     49:20.34  
 651.Yosef Pietruszka     Bergenfield,NJ     9  M         50:54.95 16:23 288/352   M 1- 9:41/48     32.13     50:54.95  
 652.Mijung Shin          Fort Lee,NJ        46 F         50:56.18 16:23 364/447   F40-49:90/106    31.47     48:23.75  
 653.Anna Newman          Franklin Lakes,NJ  28 F         51:01.16 16:25 365/447   F20-29:23/25     29.01     49:56.70  
 654.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         51:01.89 16:25 289/352   NO AGE:23/29      0.00     49:58.23  
 655.Dara Silver          Tenafly,NJ         49 F         51:05.37 16:26 366/447   F40-49:91/106    32.41     49:51.44  
 656.Maria Julio          Tenafly,NJ         38 F         51:08.90 16:27 367/447   F30-39:52/64     29.57     49:39.36  
 657.Wendy Shindler       Bergenfield,NJ     49 F         51:11.42 16:28 368/447   F40-49:92/106    32.35     50:58.25  
 658.Joseph Schnidler     Bergenfield,NJ     50 M         51:28.45 16:34 290/352   M50-59:30/36     28.65     51:15.43  
 659.Glen Graye           Cresskill,NJ       60 M         51:29.73 16:34 291/352   M60-69:10/13     31.15     49:14.81  
 660.Tal Mor              Teaneck,NJ         43 M         51:49.10 16:40 292/352   M40-49:57/67     26.94     51:00.54  
 661.Kira Lerner          Englewood,NJ       6  F         51:51.05 16:41 369/447   F 1- 9:33/45     37.66     50:49.84  
 662.Leslie Morrison      Passaic,NJ         99 F         51:52.08 16:41 370/447   NO AGE:25/39      0.00     51:52.08  
 663.Atara Pietruszka     Bergenfield,NJ     11 F         51:58.36 16:43 371/447   F10-14:66/73     32.02     51:58.36  
 664.Naomi Fein           Tenafly,NJ         12 F         51:58.54 16:43 372/447   F10-14:67/73     31.32     51:35.23  
 665.Sydney Josif         Tenafly,NJ         7  F         51:58.57 16:43 373/447   F 1- 9:34/45     36.11     50:58.41  
 666.Matthew Holden       Tenafly,NJ         36 M         51:58.67 16:43 293/352   M30-39:34/44     25.51     51:58.67  
 667.Briana Holden        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         51:58.78 16:43 374/447   F30-39:53/64     28.75     51:58.78  
 668.Yoav Levy            Tenafly,NJ         8  M         52:03.12 16:45 294/352   M 1- 9:42/48     32.70     51:01.62  
 669.Adi Gal              Tenafly,NJ         13 F         52:06.79 16:46 375/447   F10-14:68/73     30.65     51:54.94  
 670.Tamar Levy           Tenafly,NJ         14 F         52:14.11 16:48 376/447   F10-14:69/73     30.08     51:12.11  
 671.Adi Levy             Tenafly,NJ         41 F         52:14.35 16:48 377/447   F40-49:93/106    29.46     51:13.39  
 672.Maxwell Graye        Cresskill,NJ       24 M         52:28.07 16:53 295/352   M20-29:14/19     24.59     50:17.47  
 673.Cortney Stollerman   Tenafly,NJ         99 F         52:36.47 16:55 378/447   NO AGE:26/39      0.00     52:36.47  
 674.Jordan Denberg       Tenafly,NJ         27 M         52:36.67 16:55 296/352   M20-29:15/19     24.52     52:36.67  
 675.Deborah Gottlieb     Englewood,NJ       54 F         52:42.31 16:57 379/447   F50-59:42/49     33.46     50:56.71  
 676.Allison Gottlieb     Englewood,NJ       25 F         52:43.11 16:58 380/447   F20-29:24/25     28.07     50:58.78  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 677.Rj Fischer           Englewood,NJ       14 M         52:52.73 17:01 297/352   M10-14:61/67     26.83     50:46.05  
 678.Sara Gal             Tenafly,NJ         51 F         52:55.38 17:02 381/447   F50-59:43/49     32.07     52:43.76  
 679.Idan Ravid           Tenafly,NJ         10 M         52:56.00 17:02 298/352   M10-14:62/67     29.83     52:56.00  
 680.Ayelet Ravid         Tenafly,NJ         40 F         52:57.40 17:02 382/447   F40-49:94/106    28.88     52:17.75  
 681.David Pietruszka     Bergenfield,NJ     36 M         53:03.30 17:04 299/352   M30-39:35/44     24.99     53:03.30  
 682.Peter Waltman        Tenafly,NJ         51 M         53:06.23 17:05 300/352   M50-59:31/36     28.00     52:33.39  
 683.Naomi Waltman        Tenafly,NJ         50 F         53:08.83 17:06 383/447   F50-59:44/49     31.54     52:46.62  
 684.Marvin Josif         Tenafly,NJ         47 M         53:10.78 17:06 301/352   M40-49:58/67     27.08     52:08.15  
 685.Rachel Abramovitz    Englewood,NJ       10 F         53:12.46 17:07 384/447   F10-14:70/73     32.06     51:08.83  
 686.Shanaya Parikh       Englewood,NJ       5  F         53:15.08 17:08 385/447   F 1- 9:35/45     38.33     52:49.15  
 687.Lilliana Silver      Tenafly,NJ         12 F         53:25.90 17:11 386/447   F10-14:71/73     30.47     52:07.19  
 688.Dan Regev            ,                  7  M         53:28.28 17:12 302/352   M 1- 9:43/48     33.28     52:01.09  
 689.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       45 M         53:29.69 17:13 303/352   M40-49:59/67     26.50     53:29.69  
 690.Michael Gottlieb     Englewood,NJ       54 M         53:36.11 17:15 304/352   M50-59:32/36     28.43     51:49.40  
 691.Michael Denberg      Tenafly,NJ         59 M         53:36.37 17:15 305/352   M50-59:33/36     29.66     53:36.37  
 692.Diane Denberg        Tenafly,NJ         59 F         53:39.82 17:16 387/447   F50-59:45/49     35.15     53:39.82  
 693.Rebecca Weinberg     Englewood,NJ       27 F         53:55.89 17:21 388/447   F20-29:25/25     27.44     52:09.78  
 694.Zachary Weinberg     Englewood,NJ       28 M         53:55.90 17:21 306/352   M20-29:16/19     23.92     52:09.12  
 695.Phoebe Allen         ,                  7  F         53:58.98 17:22 389/447   F 1- 9:36/45     34.77     53:21.71  
 696.Jeffrey Brown        Tenafly,NJ         39 M U       54:01.82 17:23 307/352   M30-39:36/44     25.08     53:01.95  
 697.Shabri Mitta         Tenafly,NJ         36 F         54:06.28 17:24 390/447   F30-39:54/64     27.71     53:38.12  
 698.Rebecca Ferer        Tenafly,NJ         99 F         54:39.56 17:35 391/447   NO AGE:27/39      0.00     54:39.56  
 699.Jacob Ferer          Tenafly,NJ         99 M         54:42.93 17:36 308/352   NO AGE:24/29      0.00     54:42.93  
 700.Zelig Aaron          Englewood,NJ       34 M         54:44.77 17:37 309/352   M30-39:37/44     23.95     53:47.61  
 701.David Prince         Teaneck,NJ         49 M         55:00.55 17:42 310/352   M40-49:60/67     26.60     53:56.85  
 702.Suzanne Prince       Teaneck,NJ         47 F         55:01.24 17:42 392/447   F40-49:95/106    29.43     53:58.75  
 703.Christina Mathers    S. Easton  Mass,MA 11 F         55:01.48 17:42 393/447   F10-14:72/73     30.24     55:01.48  
 704.Nicollette Mathers   S. Easton  Mass,MA 8  F         55:01.67 17:42 394/447   F 1- 9:37/45     32.92     55:01.67  
 705.Melissa Furer        Tenafly,NJ         99 F         55:01.71 17:42 395/447   NO AGE:28/39      0.00     55:01.71  
 706.Jonathan Foner       Tenafly,NJ         99 M         55:05.68 17:43 311/352   NO AGE:25/29      0.00     55:05.68  
 707.Fannie Goldsmith     Teaneck,NJ         57 F         55:19.95 17:48 396/447   F50-59:46/49     33.16     55:11.16  
 708.Rose Bernstein       Teaneck,NJ         64 F         55:24.08 17:49 397/447   F60-69:11/13     36.58     55:14.24  
 709.Daniela Ben Tsadik   Tenafly,NJ         40 F         55:47.96 17:57 398/447   F40-49:96/106    27.41     53:54.83  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 710.Amelie Gagnon        Groveland  Mass,MA 37 F         55:56.77 18:00 399/447   F30-39:55/64     26.91     55:56.77  
 711.Eli Josif            Tenafly,NJ         11 M         56:00.52 18:01 312/352   M10-14:63/67     27.31     54:59.07  
 712.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         63 M         56:12.20 18:05 313/352   M60-69:11/13     29.31     55:18.98  
 713.Debra Klein          Tenafly,NJ         62 F         56:12.43 18:05 400/447   F60-69:12/13     35.01     55:18.59  
 714.Shira Guedalia       Demarest,NJ        19 F         56:14.89 18:06 401/447   F15-19:27/27     26.41     54:57.64  
 715.Robert Grunstein     Teaneck,NJ         40 M         56:15.47 18:06 314/352   M40-49:61/67     24.26     54:57.22  
 716.Mia Mazafi           ,                  3  F         56:30.73 18:11 402/447   F 1- 9:38/45     36.12     56:08.09  
 717.Einat Mazafi         Closter,NJ         36 F         56:31.14 18:11 403/447   F30-39:56/64     26.53     56:08.57  
 718.Talia Redensky       ,                  6  F         56:40.03 18:14 404/447   F 1- 9:39/45     34.46     56:01.23  
 719.Leon Redensky        Alpine,NJ          38 M         56:40.29 18:14 315/352   M30-39:38/44     23.73     56:02.11  
 720.Eran Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         56:48.65 18:17 316/352   M40-49:62/67     24.96     56:48.65  
 721.Itay Ben Tsadik      Tenafly,NJ         10 M         56:50.14 18:17 317/352   M10-14:64/67     27.78     54:56.50  
 722.Micaela Blanco       New York,NY        6  F         56:59.11 18:20 405/447   F 1- 9:40/45     34.27     55:19.00  
 723.Julia Munoz          Bergenfield,NJ     9  F         56:59.84 18:20 406/447   F 1- 9:41/45     30.79     55:19.57  
 724.Michele Horowitz     Closter,NJ         50 F         57:04.23 18:22 407/447   F50-59:47/49     29.38     57:04.23  
 725.Paula Castro         Bergenfield,NJ     43 F         57:04.43 18:22 408/447   F40-49:97/106    27.36     55:22.39  
 726.Amy Zagin            Amy Zagin,NY       51 F         57:05.25 18:22 409/447   F50-59:48/49     29.73     57:05.25  
 727.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         57:07.82 18:23 318/352   NO AGE:26/29      0.00     55:12.89  
 728.Udi Kone             Tenafly,NJ         99 F         57:11.46 18:24 410/447   NO AGE:29/39      0.00     55:13.30  
 729.Shimon Ben Tsadik    Tenafly,NJ         38 M         57:11.72 18:24 319/352   M30-39:39/44     23.51     55:15.53  
 730.Eliana Wagner        Tenafly,NJ         99 F         57:17.51 18:26 411/447   NO AGE:30/39      0.00     55:39.08  
 731.Kenneth Wajon        Ridgewood,NJ       55 M         57:19.80 18:27 320/352   M50-59:34/36     26.80     55:41.87  
 732.Naomi Zafrir         Tenafly,NJ         3  F         57:30.61 18:30 412/447   F 1- 9:42/45     35.50     57:16.28  
 733.Hanna Brick          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         57:30.66 18:30 413/447   F10-14:73/73     29.66     57:05.80  
 734.Rena Zelig           ,                  34 F         57:47.40 18:35 414/447   F30-39:57/64     25.78     56:51.56  
 735.Charlotte Cooper     Englewood,NJ       99 F         58:07.62 18:42 415/447   NO AGE:31/39      0.00     57:37.02  
 736.Benyamin Zafrir      Tenafly,NJ         1  M         58:11.46 18:43 321/352   M 1- 9:44/48     33.97     57:50.59  
 737.Diana Brick          Tenafly,NJ         47 F         58:12.33 18:44 416/447   F40-49:98/106    27.82     57:46.01  
 738.Jason Rothstein      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M         58:41.97 18:53 322/352   M30-39:40/44     22.23     57:28.07  
 739.Tyler Rothstein      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  6  M         58:42.00 18:53 323/352   M 1- 9:45/48     31.85     57:27.90  
 740.Howard Guberman      Tenafly,NJ         58 M         58:42.06 18:53 324/352   M50-59:35/36     26.85     57:28.05  
 741.Mike Asquith         New York City,NY   28 M         58:42.35 18:53 325/352   M20-29:17/19     21.98     57:29.30  
 742.Sabrina Asquith      Clarkstown,NJ      31 F         58:43.16 18:53 417/447   F30-39:58/64     25.23     57:29.21  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 743.Val Cooper           Englewood,NJ       99 F         59:15.45 19:04 418/447   NO AGE:32/39      0.00     58:46.09  
 744.Gili Zaufman         Tenafly,NJ         99 F         59:56.91 19:17 419/447   NO AGE:33/39      0.00     59:14.92  
 745.Andrew Chertoff      Tenafly,NJ         35 M         59:57.34 19:17 326/352   M30-39:41/44     21.98     58:05.41  
 746.Allison Chertoff     Tenafly,NJ         34 F         59:57.66 19:17 420/447   F30-39:59/64     24.85     58:04.50  
 747.Shirly Zaifman       Tenafly,NJ         99 F         59:58.11 19:18 421/447   NO AGE:34/39      0.00     59:16.21  
 748.Danielle Almagor     Englewood Clifs,NJ 41 F       1:00:40.76 19:31 422/447   F40-49:99/106    25.36     58:44.14  
 749.Ofir Almagor         Englewood Cliff,NJ 42 M       1:00:42.81 19:32 327/352   M40-49:63/67     22.82     58:47.10  
 750.Miguel Fabbroni      Tenafly,NJ         70 M       1:01:07.46 19:40 328/352   M70-79:5/7       28.84     59:36.04  
 751.Andrew Menzel        ,                  11 M       1:01:09.73 19:41 329/352   M10-14:65/67     25.01   1:00:35.58  
 752.Michal Regev         ,                  41 F       1:01:10.35 19:41 423/447   F40-49:100/106   25.16     59:43.34  
 753.Moshik Regev         ,                  43 M       1:01:11.65 19:41 330/352   M40-49:64/67     22.81     59:43.97  
 754.Ilie Lupu            Tenafly,NJ         64 M       1:01:47.07 19:53 331/352   M60-69:12/13     26.90   1:01:38.49  
 755.Judith Gattecono     Tenafly,NJ         67 F       1:01:47.86 19:53 424/447   F60-69:13/13     34.34   1:01:39.95  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 756.David Brick          ,                  46 M       1:02:15.56 20:02 332/352   M40-49:65/67     22.95   1:01:51.63  
 757.Aviv Zafrir          Tenafly,NJ         99 M       1:02:16.81 20:02 333/352   NO AGE:27/29     96.70   1:02:16.81  
 758.Solomon Bitton       Englewood,NJ       43 M       1:02:32.06 20:07 334/352   M40-49:66/67     22.33   1:01:07.22  
 759.Sharon Abramovitz    Englewood,NJ       45 F       1:02:35.13 20:08 425/447   F40-49:101/106   25.38   1:00:34.48  
 760.Carey White          Englewood,NJ       99 F       1:02:55.19 20:15 426/447   NO AGE:35/39      0.00     59:30.94  
 761.Shira Miller         Englewood,NJ       99 F       1:02:55.34 20:15 427/447   NO AGE:36/39      0.00     59:31.29  
 762.Teresa Campbell      Wallington,NJ      39 F       1:03:04.04 20:17 428/447   F30-39:60/64     24.11   1:03:04.04  
 763.Sarah Adler          Tenafly,NJ         99 F       1:03:04.29 20:17 429/447   NO AGE:37/39      0.00   1:03:04.29  
 764.Hadar Adler          Tenafly,NJ         99 F       1:03:04.59 20:18 430/447   NO AGE:38/39      0.00   1:03:04.59  
 765.Matan Adler          Tenafly,NJ         99 M       1:03:08.15 20:19 335/352   NO AGE:28/29     95.39   1:03:08.15  
 766.Anya Shah            Englewood Cliff,NJ 5  F       1:04:16.22 20:41 431/447   F 1- 9:43/45     31.76   1:02:25.16  
 767.Shah Vaishali        Englewood,NJ       31 F       1:04:16.23 20:41 432/447   F30-39:61/64     23.05   1:02:23.99  
 768.Nachum Pietruszka    Bergenfield,NJ     07 M       1:04:17.80 20:41 336/352   M 1- 9:46/48     27.67   1:04:17.80  
 769.Salil Shah           Englewood,NJ       37 M       1:04:18.10 20:41 337/352   M30-39:42/44     20.76   1:02:25.24  
 770.Leah Pietruszka      Bergenfield,NJ     35 F       1:04:48.74 20:51 433/447   F30-39:62/64     23.06   1:04:48.74  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 771.Jacqueline Alvarez   ,                  45 F       1:05:29.62 21:04 434/447   F40-49:102/106   24.25   1:05:11.67  
 772.Lauren Dayton        ,                  35 F       1:06:06.66 21:16 435/447   F30-39:63/64     22.60   1:04:08.49  
 773.Toby Eizik           Dumont,NJ          59 F       1:06:21.73 21:21 436/447   F50-59:49/49     28.42   1:04:54.03  
 774.Matthew Arnold       Fort Lee,NJ        15 M       1:06:40.83 21:27 338/352   M15-19:22/22     20.88   1:06:20.59  
 775.David Silver         Tenafly,NJ         14 M       1:06:41.05 21:27 339/352   M10-14:66/67     21.28   1:06:19.86  
 776.Jeffrey Dayton       Tenafly,NJ         35 M       1:06:46.43 21:29 340/352   M30-39:43/44     19.74   1:04:53.68  
 777.Joan Rosen           Englewood,NJ       76 F       1:07:04.67 21:35 437/447   F70-79:4/5       36.81   1:05:41.22  
 778.Norman Rosen         Englewood,NJ       77 M       1:07:04.84 21:35 341/352   M70-79:6/7       29.32   1:05:41.51  
 779.Noah Burstein        Teaneck,NJ         64 M       1:07:15.83 21:38 342/352   M60-69:13/13     24.71   1:07:15.83  
 780.Miri Kone            Tenafly,NJ         99 F       1:07:40.50 21:46 438/447   NO AGE:39/39      0.00   1:05:29.78  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 781.Gordon Millner       ,                  26 M       1:09:08.43 22:15 343/352   M20-29:18/19     18.66   1:09:08.43  
 782.Sharon Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         48 F       1:09:20.82 22:19 439/447   F40-49:103/106   23.61   1:08:02.71  
 783.Lisl Malkin          Tenafly,NJ         88 F       1:09:21.44 22:19 440/447   F80-98:1/1       50.81   1:08:03.77  
 784.Oren Adler           Tenafly,NJ         99 M       1:09:31.86 22:22 344/352   NO AGE:29/29     86.61   1:09:31.86  
 785.Judith Haddad        ,                  78 F       1:09:43.83 22:26 441/447   F70-79:5/5       36.75   1:09:07.98  
 786.Hojong Yu            Palisades Park,NJ  23 M       1:10:20.04 22:38 345/352   M20-29:19/19     18.34   1:10:20.04  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 787.Kenneth Campbell     Wallington,NJ      41 M       1:13:13.21 23:33 346/352   M40-49:67/67     18.78   1:09:55.89  
 788.Dawn Marie Grenz     River Edge,NJ      42 F       1:13:17.84 23:35 442/447   F40-49:104/106   21.14   1:10:46.10  
 789.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      74 M U     1:14:00.70 23:49 347/352   M70-79:7/7       25.18   1:10:43.27  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 790.Jonathan Fischer     Englewood,NJ       53 M       1:15:36.29 24:20 348/352   M50-59:36/36     19.99   1:13:34.40  
 791.Jack Fischer         Englewood,NJ       10 M       1:15:36.84 24:20 349/352   M10-14:67/67     20.88   1:13:34.78  
 792.Emily Brahms         Wayne,NJ           5  F       1:15:51.58 24:24 443/447   F 1- 9:44/45     26.91   1:13:32.74  
 793.Daniel Brahms        Wyckoff,NJ         37 M       1:15:52.41 24:25 350/352   M30-39:44/44     17.60   1:13:34.03  
 794.Jill Brahms          Wyckoff,NJ         35 F       1:15:53.69 24:25 444/447   F30-39:64/64     19.69   1:13:35.19  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 795.Leah Rabbani         ,                  9  F       1:22:15.07 26:28 445/447   F 1- 9:45/45     21.33   1:22:15.07  
 796.Ann Rabbani          ,                  42 F       1:22:37.16 26:35 446/447   F40-49:105/106   18.76   1:22:37.16  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 797.Jacob Feiwus         Englewood,NJ       6  M       1:25:50.84 27:37 351/352   M 1- 9:47/48     21.78   1:25:50.84  
 798.Vered Frumer         Englewood,NJ       44 F       1:25:56.45 27:39 447/447   F40-49:106/106   18.32   1:25:56.45  
 799.Eitan Feiwus         Englewood,NJ       3  M       1:26:07.31 27:43 352/352   M 1- 9:48/48     22.95   1:26:07.31  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        36 M           1424   17:27.81   5:37
   2.Austin Peremen       Closter,NJ         16 M           1570   19:15.67   6:12
   3.Marc Berkson         Teaneck,NJ         48 M            803   19:48.45   6:23
   4.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         13 M           1107   20:05.73   6:28
   5.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          31 M         U 1135   20:14.98   6:31
   6.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        28 M           1592   20:26.53   6:35
   7.Nisim Chiprut        ,                  49 M            843   20:40.73   6:39
   8.Ramon Vasquez        ,                  35 M         U 1264   21:16.88   6:51
   9.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M         U 1044   21:18.71   6:52
  10.Brian Wiegman        Paramus,NJ         54 M           1475   21:21.86   6:53
RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F         U 1043   21:29.84   6:55
   2.Sophia Wolmer        ,                  13 F           1283   21:33.24   6:56
   3.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    13 F           1540   21:54.63   7:03
   4.Blanca Grinkovitch   ,                  45 F         U  949   22:44.23   7:19
   5.Dalya Arussy         ,                  22 F            777   22:56.46   7:23
   6.Tara Satnick         Demarest,NJ        15 F           1544   23:04.52   7:26
   7.Judith Sambol        New York,NY        37 F           1425   23:07.16   7:26
   8.Stephanie Williams   Tenafly,NJ         44 F           1307   23:15.21   7:29
   9.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      12 F           1239   23:31.29   7:34
  10.Niva Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       39 F            980   25:34.69   8:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marc Berkson         Teaneck,NJ         48 M            803   19:48.45   6:23
   2.Nisim Chiprut        ,                  49 M            843   20:40.73   6:39
   3.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M         U 1044   21:18.71   6:52
   4.Brian Wiegman        Paramus,NJ         54 M           1475   21:21.86   6:53
   5.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M         U  157   23:02.00   7:25
   6.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         65 M         U 1226   23:53.54   7:41
   7.Linfeng Guo          Tenafly,NJ         43 M            959   24:12.94   7:48
   8.William Bechett      Haworth,NJ         51 M           1376   24:21.06   7:50
   9.Paul Doxey           ,                  71 M            872   24:26.36   7:52
  10.Jeff Grinkovitch     ,                  44 M            951   24:26.77   7:52
RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Blanca Grinkovitch   ,                  45 F         U  949   22:44.23   7:19
   2.Stephanie Williams   Tenafly,NJ         44 F           1307   23:15.21   7:29
   3.Juliet Miller        New York,NY        53 F           1092   26:13.15   8:26
   4.Stacey Chamberlain   Hawarth,NJ         52 F           1553   26:21.29   8:29
   5.Andrea Morandeira    New York,NY        40 F           1099   27:03.24   8:42
   6.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         41 F            848   27:10.23   8:45
   7.Kachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         40 F           1333   27:10.84   8:45
   8.Jean Gilmour         ,                  41 F            931   27:14.18   8:46
   9.Joanna Zhang         Tenafly,NJ         45 F           1301   27:41.61   8:55
  10.Theresa Riva         Dumont,NJ          49 F           1163   27:51.28   8:58

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Grinkovitch     ,                  9  M   22       950   22:44.13   7:19   71.95%
   2.Maverick Chedel      Groveland  Mass,MA 9  M   26       838   22:58.99   7:24   71.17%
   3.Alec Grinkovitch     ,                  9  M   42       948   24:25.02   7:52   66.99%
   4.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         9  M   69      1088   26:04.74   8:24   62.73%
   5.Shahar Savinik       Tenafly,NJ         9  M   85      1198   26:50.86   8:38   60.93%
   6.Trevor Allen         ,                  9  M   89       760   26:54.75   8:40   60.78%
   7.Gabriel Brown        ,                  9  M   90       823   27:01.38   8:42   60.53%
   8.Jacob Coven          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  111      1433   27:46.52   8:56   61.28%
   9.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         8  M  122      1160   28:07.00   9:03   60.54%
  10.Inaki Gonzalez       Tenafly,NJ         7  M  191      1357   30:39.69   9:52   58.03%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       9  F  123      1359   28:07.89   9:03   62.38%
   2.Julia Chedel         Groveland  Mass,MA 7  F  212       836   31:19.28  10:05   59.92%
   3.Juliette Kelly-patri Larchmont  New ,NY 7  F  225      1011   31:40.51  10:12   59.25%
   4.Maya Nachimzon       ,                  6  F  231      1113   31:54.23  10:16   61.21%
   5.Abigail Gertzulin    Englewood,NJ       7  F  302       926   34:24.74  11:05   54.54%
   6.Casey Law            Alpine,NY          7  F  376      1037   37:08.39  11:57   50.53%
   7.Charlotte Kelly-patr Larchmont  New ,NY 8  F  382      1010   37:13.37  11:59   48.66%
   8.Orie Piotraut        Tenafly,NJ         9  F  404      1353   37:53.35  12:12   46.31%
   9.Sarah Coven          Tenafly,NJ         8  F  410      1434   37:59.75  12:14   47.67%
  10.Hadar Serok          ,                  7  F  411      1469   38:01.48  12:14   49.36%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         13 M    4      1107   20:05.73   6:28   72.18%
   2.Jeremey Bronstein    ,                  13 M   11      1465   21:24.81   6:54   67.73%
   3.Ryan Weiss           Tenafly,NJ         12 M   21      1280   22:30.29   7:15   66.08%
   4.Garrett Doyle        Montreal  Quebe,   13 M   24       873   22:55.89   7:23   63.25%
   5.Jaykob Williams      Tenafly,NJ         13 M   31      1310   23:13.74   7:29   62.44%
   6.Alex Vardy           ,                  12 M   33      1260   23:22.29   7:31   63.63%
   7.Aj Rosenberg         Englewood Cliff,NJ 13 M   40      1489   24:16.64   7:49   59.74%
   8.Ari Solomon          Teaneck,NJ         14 M   47      1230   25:00.94   8:03   56.72%
   9.Leeav Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         12 M   49       866   25:12.86   8:07   58.98%
  10.Blayne Williams      Tenafly,NJ         10 M   55      1309   25:40.10   8:16   61.51%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Wolmer        ,                  13 F   15      1283   21:33.24   6:56   74.10%
   2.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    13 F   18      1540   21:54.63   7:03   72.90%
   3.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      12 F   34      1239   23:31.29   7:34   69.21%
   4.Lauryn Fuld          Englewood,NJ       11 F   56      1474   25:43.24   8:17   64.70%
   5.Emily Cohen          Demarest,NJ        12 F   59       846   25:51.13   8:19   62.97%
   6.Olivia Freindlich    Closter,NJ         13 F   64       905   25:58.05   8:21   61.51%
   7.Jessie Law           Alpine,NY          10 F   86      1039   26:51.21   8:39   63.53%
   8.Jenny Park           Northvale,NJ       14 F  101      1129   27:19.07   8:48   57.52%
   9.Katie Falek          Riverdale,NJ       12 F  103       891   27:22.29   8:49   59.48%
  10.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         12 F  104      1276   27:22.42   8:49   59.47%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Peremen       Closter,NJ         16 M    2      1570   19:15.67   6:12   71.11%
   2.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         16 M   12      1278   21:27.35   6:54   63.83%
   3.Adam Taylor          Cresskill,NJ       17 M   35      1245   23:49.73   7:40   56.69%
   4.Ben Danzger          Tenafly,NJ         17 M   37       860   23:55.25   7:42   56.47%
   5.Joshua Davis         Tenafly,NJ         18 M   38      1577   24:07.46   7:46   55.30%
   6.Matthew Waltman      Tenafly,NJ         16 M   62      1384   25:56.24   8:21   52.80%
   7.Johnny Holloway      ,                  17 M   92       985   27:09.47   8:44   49.74%
   8.Jonathan Amitai      ,                  15 M   98       772   27:14.43   8:46   51.11%
   9.Stephen Betz         Pearl River,NY     18 M   99      1589   27:15.20   8:46   48.95%
  10.Noah Golub           ,                  18 M  138       941   28:33.14   9:11   46.72%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Satnick         Demarest,NJ        15 F   28      1544   23:04.52   7:26   67.16%
   2.Aya Okamoto          ,                  16 F   83      1442   26:43.07   8:36   57.28%
   3.Vivian Kim           Tenafly,NJ         15 F   96      1533   27:13.73   8:46   56.92%
   4.Ziu Roni             Tenafly,NJ         15 F  176      1532   30:09.20   9:42   51.40%
   5.Elana Sichel         ,                  16 F  183      1220   30:21.19   9:46   50.42%
   6.Liad Arussy          ,                  18 F  190       779   30:39.34   9:52   48.80%
   7.Kamy Roberge-carring Montreal  Quebe,   15 F  210      1164   31:16.94  10:04   49.54%
   8.Zoe Doyle            Montreal  Quebe,   15 F  211       874   31:18.81  10:05   49.49%
   9.Emma Colchamiro      ,                  17 F  273       851   33:25.05  10:45   45.24%
  10.Leah Shumer          Tenafly,NJ         16 F  292      1586   34:04.04  10:58   44.93%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        28 M    6      1592   20:26.53   6:35   63.11%
   2.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         28 M   19      1488   22:00.24   7:05   58.63%
   3.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         25 M   20      1004   22:10.43   7:08   58.18%
   4.Glenn Prives         Hoboken,NJ         29 M   29      1449   23:05.03   7:26   55.93%
   5.Michael Klein        Nyc,NY             26 M   46      1020   24:50.90   8:00   51.91%
   6.Nicolas Ladouceur    Ste. Marguerite,NJ 21 M   65      1036   25:59.31   8:22   49.83%
   7.Roberto Oquewdo      Haledon,NJ         29 M   68      1526   26:04.55   8:24   49.52%
   8.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal  Quebe,   25 M   73      1035   26:12.63   8:26   49.22%
   9.Peter Giannuzzi      North Bergen,NJ    25 M   79       930   26:33.96   8:33   48.56%
  10.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         24 M  129      1001   28:16.01   9:06   45.64%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dalya Arussy         ,                  22 F   25       777   22:56.46   7:23   64.51%
   2.Emma Taylor          Cresskill,NJ       21 F   54    U 1246   25:39.77   8:16   57.67%
   3.Chloe Gallegos       North Bergen,NJ    22 F   57       919   25:44.63   8:17   57.49%
   4.Stephanie Terraccino Hackensack,NJ      26 F   80      1521   26:36.63   8:34   55.62%
   5.Stephanie Betz       Pearl River,NY     21 F  106      1590   27:25.56   8:50   53.96%
   6.Jennifer Zanca       Wayne,NJ           29 F  173      1523   29:56.23   9:38   49.44%
   7.Nicole Giannuzzi     Dumont,NJ          23 F  178       929   30:12.74   9:43   48.99%
   8.Caroline Lebel       Montreal  Quebe,   24 F  220      1041   31:34.93  10:10   46.86%
   9.Samantha Robins      Manhattan,NY       24 F  236      1165   32:15.50  10:23   45.88%
  10.Samantha Weinberg    Cresskill,NJ       25 F  263      1275   33:10.89  10:41   44.60%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        36 M    1      1424   17:27.81   5:37   75.93%
   2.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          31 M    5    U 1135   20:14.98   6:31   64.01%
   3.Ramon Vasquez        ,                  35 M    8    U 1264   21:16.88   6:51   61.93%
   4.Zohar Shinar         Demarest,NJ        38 M   13      1219   21:29.60   6:55   62.57%
   5.Jeremy Rosenbaum     Teaneck,NJ         32 M   16      1423   21:49.82   7:02   59.56%
   6.Paras Mehta          Englewood,NJ       37 M   95      1478   27:13.21   8:46   49.05%
   7.Jacob Lewin          Nyc,NY             30 M  116      1555   27:54.85   8:59   46.33%
   8.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       38 M  118      1360   28:03.22   9:02   47.94%
   9.Alejandro Gonzalez   Tenafly,NJ         34 M  189      1356   30:38.78   9:52   42.78%
  10.Danjo Sawamukai      Teaneck,NJ         35 M  192      1199   30:40.40   9:52   42.97%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F   14    U 1043   21:29.84   6:55   70.04%
   2.Judith Sambol        New York,NY        37 F   30      1425   23:07.16   7:26   65.12%
   3.Niva Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       39 F   52       980   25:34.69   8:14   59.44%
   4.Ilana Hendlish       Tenafly,NJ         39 F   61       976   25:55.41   8:21   58.65%
   5.Mira Abramsohn       Hoboken,NJ         30 F   67      1497   26:01.36   8:23   56.89%
   6.Eva Jurado-poss      Ridgefield Park,NJ 37 F   87       997   26:51.58   8:39   56.05%
   7.Lisa Sutera          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F  105      1237   27:22.96   8:49   54.76%
   8.Liz O'toole          Kenilworth,NJ      38 F  141      1121   28:37.99   9:13   52.82%
   9.Ilya Welfeld         Bergenfield,NJ     39 F  163      1282   29:33.92   9:31   51.43%
  10.Melanie Roman        Closter,NJ         34 F  174      1170   29:57.56   9:39   49.73%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Berkson         Teaneck,NJ         48 M    3       803   19:48.45   6:23   73.28%
   2.Nisim Chiprut        ,                  49 M    7       843   20:40.73   6:39   70.75%
   3.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M    9    U 1044   21:18.71   6:52   67.57%
   4.Linfeng Guo          Tenafly,NJ         43 M   39       959   24:12.94   7:48   57.65%
   5.Jeff Grinkovitch     ,                  44 M   44       951   24:26.77   7:52   57.55%
   6.Josh Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         46 M   48      1297   25:07.49   8:05   56.87%
   7.Yoav Cohen           Demarest,NJ        42 M   60       850   25:51.81   8:19   53.57%
   8.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       45 M   63       855   25:56.42   8:21   54.65%
   9.Uri Herzog           Cresskill,NJ       45 M   71       982   26:08.09   8:25   54.25%
  10.Shai Ziu             Tenafly,NJ         46 M   84      1527   26:46.58   8:37   53.36%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blanca Grinkovitch   ,                  45 F   23    U  949   22:44.23   7:19   69.85%
   2.Stephanie Williams   Tenafly,NJ         44 F   32      1307   23:15.21   7:29   67.69%
   3.Andrea Morandeira    New York,NY        40 F   91      1099   27:03.24   8:42   56.53%
   4.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         41 F   93       848   27:10.23   8:45   56.64%
   5.Kachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         40 F   94      1333   27:10.84   8:45   56.26%
   6.Jean Gilmour         ,                  41 F   97       931   27:14.18   8:46   56.50%
   7.Joanna Zhang         Tenafly,NJ         45 F  109      1301   27:41.61   8:55   57.35%
   8.Theresa Riva         Dumont,NJ          49 F  115      1163   27:51.28   8:58   59.45%
   9.Inga Pross           Closter,NJ         45 F  136      1569   28:29.70   9:10   55.73%
  10.Deena Seelenfreud    Teaneck,NJ         49 F  153      1481   29:08.49   9:23   56.83%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Wiegman        Paramus,NJ         54 M   10      1475   21:21.86   6:53   71.33%
   2.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   27    U  157   23:02.00   7:25   64.55%
   3.William Bechett      Haworth,NJ         51 M   41      1376   24:21.06   7:50   61.06%
   4.Peter Weiss          ,                  54 M   45      1279   24:42.18   7:57   61.69%
   5.Matt Golub           ,                  50 M   50       940   25:28.94   8:12   57.88%
   6.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         54 M   53    U 1388   25:36.08   8:14   59.53%
   7.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M   77    U 1557   26:26.44   8:31   56.23%
   8.Mark Finkel          Englewood,NJ       59 M   81       901   26:37.19   8:34   59.73%
   9.Zhengang Liu         Tenafly,NJ         51 M   88      1054   26:51.64   8:39   55.35%
  10.Brian Tyrrell        ,                  55 M  119       751   28:04.07   9:02   54.75%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliet Miller        New York,NY        53 F   74      1092   26:13.15   8:26   66.40%
   2.Stacey Chamberlain   Hawarth,NJ         52 F   76      1553   26:21.29   8:29   65.22%
   3.Alicja Lada          ,                  53 F  143      1033   28:50.87   9:17   60.35%
   4.Eileen Prusek        ,                  51 F  155      1146   29:11.32   9:24   58.15%
   5.Janet Miller         Tenafly,NJ         52 F  159      1090   29:25.01   9:28   58.43%
   6.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F  170    U 1387   29:47.44   9:35   61.60%
   7.Mary Terraccino      Hackensack,NJ      52 F  200      1522   30:46.46   9:54   55.86%
   8.Maria Morningstar    Englewood,NJ       52 F  204      1399   30:55.88   9:57   55.57%
   9.Lee Gleckel          Tenafly,NJ         50 F  223      1413   31:36.81  10:10   53.03%
  10.Maria Scanlon        Bergenfield,NJ     51 F  245      1438   32:39.62  10:31   51.97%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         65 M   36    U 1226   23:53.54   7:41   70.20%
   2.Andrew Coyle         ,                  68 M   51    U  857   25:32.80   8:13   67.52%
   3.Raffi Alaverdian     ,                  60 M  180       758   30:16.33   9:45   52.98%
   4.Joshua Gotlieb       Spring Valley,NY   65 M  269      1451   33:18.24  10:43   50.36%
   5.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       68 M  319      1142   35:04.22  11:17   49.18%
   6.Arie Zacharovich     ,                  66 M  320      1290   35:07.06  11:18   48.21%
   7.Yakov Eizik          Dumont,NJ          61 M  334       882   35:23.98  11:24   45.71%
   8.Daniel Rubin         Ridgefield,NJ      65 M  351      1191   36:08.58  11:38   46.41%
   9.Melvin Schwechber    Englewood,NJ       66 M  421      1432   38:26.36  12:22   44.04%
  10.Glen Graye           Cresskill,NJ       60 M  659       946   51:29.73  16:34   31.15%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helene Schwartz      ,                  63 F  198      1207   30:44.48   9:54   64.96%
   2.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         68 F  241       903   32:31.52  10:28   66.27%
   3.Kimberly Klein       New York,NY        60 F  328      1305   35:11.49  11:20   54.35%
   4.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  61 F  360      1209   36:29.25  11:45   53.17%
   5.Cindy Roemer         Wyckoff,NJ         65 F  445      1166   39:43.17  12:47   51.80%
   6.Susan Penn           ,                  67 F  451      1136   40:07.27  12:55   52.89%
   7.Judy Coyle           ,                  67 F  513       858   42:36.86  13:43   49.79%
   8.Pnina Shaked         ,                  64 F  529      1215   43:18.03  13:56   46.81%
   9.Laura Aronson        Boynton Beach,NJ   68 F  539       776   43:30.23  14:00   49.55%
  10.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       66 F  641      1143   50:10.97  16:09   41.63%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Doxey           ,                  71 M   43       872   24:26.36   7:52   73.01%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M   82    U  782   26:41.04   8:35   66.87%
   3.Jim Smith            Fort Lee,NJ        75 M  553    U 1224   44:22.33  14:17   42.70%
   4.August Licameli      Tenafly,NJ         75 M  628      1480   49:31.89  15:57   38.26%
   5.Miguel Fabbroni      Tenafly,NJ         70 M  750       889 1:01:07.46  19:40   28.84%
   6.Norman Rosen         Englewood,NJ       77 M  778      1539 1:07:04.84  21:35   29.32%
   7.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      74 M  789    U  553 1:14:00.70  23:49   25.18%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nyc,NY             73 F  121    U 1406   28:06.58   9:03   83.30%
   2.Adrienne Hamilton    Teaneck,NJ         71 F  384       968   37:13.49  11:59   60.80%
   3.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F  530    U 1479   43:19.09  13:57   55.00%
   4.Joan Rosen           Englewood,NJ       76 F  777      1541 1:07:04.67  21:35   36.81%
   5.Judith Haddad        ,                  78 F  785       962 1:09:43.83  22:27   36.75%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisl Malkin          Tenafly,NJ         88 F  783      1057 1:09:21.44  22:19   50.81%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick L Miller     ,                  99 M   17      1383   21:52.80   7:03    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   58      1493   25:46.90   8:18    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   66      1498   26:00.99   8:22    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  113      1579   27:48.87   8:57    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  130      1575   28:19.08   9:07    0.00%
   6.Philip Friedman      Englewood,NJ       99 M  146      1542   28:54.78   9:18    0.00%
   7.Sam Losar            Closter,NJ         99 M  147      1335   28:56.27   9:19    0.00%
   8.Zir Zaifman          Tenafly,NJ         99 M  205      1444   30:56.86   9:58    0.00%
   9.Hagai Zaifman        Tenafly,NJ         99 M  206      1443   30:56.87   9:58    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  218      1491   31:30.90  10:09    0.00%


RUBIN MOTHER'S DAY 5K              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Savah Kaplan         Cresskill,NJ       99 F  108      1492   27:29.17   8:51    0.00%
   2.Deborah Sirawse      Leonia,NJ          99 F  152      1466   29:07.33   9:22    0.00%
   3.Talia Miller         Englewood,NJ       99 F  214      1582   31:25.10  10:07    0.00%
   4.Yenny Franco         Tenafly,NJ         99 F  238      1394   32:21.65  10:25    0.00%
   5.Daniela Schneider    Teaneck,NJ         99 F  246      1552   32:41.57  10:31    0.00%
   6.Ella Dorf            Tenafly,NJ         99 F  286      1588   33:57.45  10:56    0.00%
   7.Amanda Parness       ,                  99 F  289      1543   34:01.18  10:57    0.00%
   8.Kara Cooper          Englewood,NJ       99 F  291      1509   34:02.39  10:57    0.00%
   9.Michelle Musheyev    Tenafly,NJ         99 F  299      1530   34:17.66  11:02    0.00%
  10.Angela Musheyev      Tenafly,NJ         99 F  313      1529   34:47.23  11:12    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Berkson         Teaneck,NJ         48 M    803   19:48.45   6:23 73.28%
   2.Paul Doxey           ,                  71 M    872   24:26.36   7:52 73.01%
   3.Brian Wiegman        Paramus,NJ         54 M   1475   21:21.86   6:53 71.33%
   4.Nisim Chiprut        ,                  49 M    843   20:40.73   6:39 70.75%
   5.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         65 M U 1226   23:53.54   7:41 70.20%
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U 1044   21:18.71   6:52 67.57%
   7.Andrew Coyle         ,                  68 M U  857   25:32.80   8:13 67.52%
   8.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M U  782   26:41.04   8:35 66.87%
   9.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U  157   23:02.00   7:25 64.55%
  10.Peter Weiss          ,                  54 M   1279   24:42.18   7:57 61.69%
  11.William Bechett      Haworth,NJ         51 M   1376   24:21.06   7:50 61.06%
  12.Mark Finkel          Englewood,NJ       59 M    901   26:37.19   8:34 59.73%
  13.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         54 M U 1388   25:36.08   8:14 59.53%
  14.Matt Golub           ,                  50 M    940   25:28.94   8:12 57.88%
  15.Linfeng Guo          Tenafly,NJ         43 M    959   24:12.94   7:48 57.65%
  16.Jeff Grinkovitch     ,                  44 M    951   24:26.77   7:52 57.55%
  17.Josh Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         46 M   1297   25:07.49   8:05 56.87%
  18.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U 1557   26:26.44   8:31 56.23%
  19.Zhengang Liu         Tenafly,NJ         51 M   1054   26:51.64   8:39 55.35%
  20.Steven Adler         Tenafly,NJ         57 M   1486   28:32.45   9:11 54.76%
  21.Brian Tyrrell        ,                  55 M    751   28:04.07   9:02 54.75%
  22.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       45 M    855   25:56.42   8:21 54.65%
  23.Ray Nugent           Woodridge,NJ       56 M   1431   28:21.78   9:08 54.64%
  24.Uri Herzog           Cresskill,NJ       45 M    982   26:08.09   8:25 54.25%
  25.Yoav Cohen           Demarest,NJ        42 M    850   25:51.81   8:19 53.57%
  26.Shai Ziu             Tenafly,NJ         46 M   1527   26:46.58   8:37 53.36%
  27.Raffi Alaverdian     ,                  60 M    758   30:16.33   9:45 52.98%
  28.Simon Wedgbury       ,                  50 M   1271   28:12.20   9:05 52.29%
  29.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         49 M   1177   28:10.39   9:04 51.93%
  30.Ted Miraldi          Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   1595   28:54.38   9:18 51.44%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nyc,NY             73 F U 1406   28:06.58   9:03 83.30%
   2.Blanca Grinkovitch   ,                  45 F U  949   22:44.23   7:19 69.85%
   3.Stephanie Williams   Tenafly,NJ         44 F   1307   23:15.21   7:29 67.69%
   4.Juliet Miller        New York,NY        53 F   1092   26:13.15   8:26 66.40%
   5.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         68 F    903   32:31.52  10:28 66.27%
   6.Stacey Chamberlain   Hawarth,NJ         52 F   1553   26:21.29   8:29 65.22%
   7.Helene Schwartz      ,                  63 F   1207   30:44.48   9:54 64.96%
   8.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F U 1387   29:47.44   9:35 61.60%
   9.Adrienne Hamilton    Teaneck,NJ         71 F    968   37:13.49  11:59 60.80%
  10.Alicja Lada          ,                  53 F   1033   28:50.87   9:17 60.35%
  11.Theresa Riva         Dumont,NJ          49 F   1163   27:51.28   8:58 59.45%
  12.Janet Miller         Tenafly,NJ         52 F   1090   29:25.01   9:28 58.43%
  13.Eileen Prusek        ,                  51 F   1146   29:11.32   9:24 58.15%
  14.Joanna Zhang         Tenafly,NJ         45 F   1301   27:41.61   8:55 57.35%
  15.Deena Seelenfreud    Teaneck,NJ         49 F   1481   29:08.49   9:23 56.83%
  16.Julie Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         41 F    848   27:10.23   8:45 56.64%
  17.Andrea Morandeira    New York,NY        40 F   1099   27:03.24   8:42 56.53%
  18.Jean Gilmour         ,                  41 F    931   27:14.18   8:46 56.50%
  19.Kachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         40 F   1333   27:10.84   8:45 56.26%
  20.Mary Terraccino      Hackensack,NJ      52 F   1522   30:46.46   9:54 55.86%
  21.Inga Pross           Closter,NJ         45 F   1569   28:29.70   9:10 55.73%
  22.Maria Morningstar    Englewood,NJ       52 F   1399   30:55.88   9:57 55.57%
  23.Jackie Guenegu       Haworth,NJ         47 F   1485   29:14.77   9:25 55.37%
  24.Patricia San Andres  Allentown,PA       48 F   1476   29:39.83   9:33 55.19%
  25.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U 1479   43:19.09  13:57 55.00%
  26.Kimberly Klein       New York,NY        60 F   1305   35:11.49  11:20 54.35%
  27.Maria Mateo          Bergenfield,NJ     55 F   1058   32:54.98  10:36 54.28%
  28.Anna Merker          Englewood  New ,NJ 47 F   1080   29:53.25   9:37 54.18%
  29.Jane Roman           ,                  45 F   1169   29:45.10   9:35 53.38%
  30.Maureen Mespirit     Haworth,NJ         48 F   1374   30:47.09   9:54 53.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steven Rosenbaum     New York,NY        36 M   1424   17:27.81   5:37 75.93%
   2.Marc Berkson         Teaneck,NJ         48 M    803   19:48.45   6:23 73.28%
   3.Paul Doxey           ,                  71 M    872   24:26.36   7:52 73.01%
   4.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         13 M   1107   20:05.73   6:28 72.18%
   5.Jake Grinkovitch     ,                  9  M    950   22:44.13   7:19 71.95%
   6.Brian Wiegman        Paramus,NJ         54 M   1475   21:21.86   6:53 71.33%
   7.Maverick Chedel      Groveland  Mass,MA 9  M    838   22:58.99   7:24 71.17%
   8.Austin Peremen       Closter,NJ         16 M   1570   19:15.67   6:12 71.11%
   9.Nisim Chiprut        ,                  49 M    843   20:40.73   6:39 70.75%
  10.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         65 M U 1226   23:53.54   7:41 70.20%
  11.Jeremey Bronstein    ,                  13 M   1465   21:24.81   6:54 67.73%
  12.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U 1044   21:18.71   6:52 67.57%
  13.Andrew Coyle         ,                  68 M U  857   25:32.80   8:13 67.52%
  14.Alec Grinkovitch     ,                  9  M    948   24:25.02   7:52 66.99%
  15.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M U  782   26:41.04   8:35 66.87%
  16.Ryan Weiss           Tenafly,NJ         12 M   1280   22:30.29   7:15 66.08%
  17.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U  157   23:02.00   7:25 64.55%
  18.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          31 M U 1135   20:14.98   6:31 64.01%
  19.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         16 M   1278   21:27.35   6:54 63.83%
  20.Alex Vardy           ,                  12 M   1260   23:22.29   7:31 63.63%
  21.Garrett Doyle        Montreal  Quebe,   13 M    873   22:55.89   7:23 63.25%
  22.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        28 M   1592   20:26.53   6:35 63.11%
  23.Carter Miller        Tenafly,NJ         9  M   1088   26:04.74   8:24 62.73%
  24.Zohar Shinar         Demarest,NJ        38 M   1219   21:29.60   6:55 62.57%
  25.Jaykob Williams      Tenafly,NJ         13 M   1310   23:13.74   7:29 62.44%
  26.Ramon Vasquez        ,                  35 M U 1264   21:16.88   6:51 61.93%
  27.Peter Weiss          ,                  54 M   1279   24:42.18   7:57 61.69%
  28.Blayne Williams      Tenafly,NJ         10 M   1309   25:40.10   8:16 61.51%
  29.Jacob Coven          Tenafly,NJ         8  M   1433   27:46.52   8:56 61.28%
  30.William Bechett      Haworth,NJ         51 M   1376   24:21.06   7:50 61.06%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nyc,NY             73 F U 1406   28:06.58   9:03 83.30%
   2.Sophia Wolmer        ,                  13 F   1283   21:33.24   6:56 74.10%
   3.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    13 F   1540   21:54.63   7:03 72.90%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     37 F U 1043   21:29.84   6:55 70.04%
   5.Blanca Grinkovitch   ,                  45 F U  949   22:44.23   7:19 69.85%
   6.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      12 F   1239   23:31.29   7:34 69.21%
   7.Stephanie Williams   Tenafly,NJ         44 F   1307   23:15.21   7:29 67.69%
   8.Tara Satnick         Demarest,NJ        15 F   1544   23:04.52   7:26 67.16%
   9.Juliet Miller        New York,NY        53 F   1092   26:13.15   8:26 66.40%
  10.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         68 F    903   32:31.52  10:28 66.27%
  11.Stacey Chamberlain   Hawarth,NJ         52 F   1553   26:21.29   8:29 65.22%
  12.Judith Sambol        New York,NY        37 F   1425   23:07.16   7:26 65.12%
  13.Helene Schwartz      ,                  63 F   1207   30:44.48   9:54 64.96%
  14.Lauryn Fuld          Englewood,NJ       11 F   1474   25:43.24   8:17 64.70%
  15.Dalya Arussy         ,                  22 F    777   22:56.46   7:23 64.51%
  16.Jessie Law           Alpine,NY          10 F   1039   26:51.21   8:39 63.53%
  17.Emily Cohen          Demarest,NJ        12 F    846   25:51.13   8:19 62.97%
  18.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       9  F   1359   28:07.89   9:03 62.38%
  19.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F U 1387   29:47.44   9:35 61.60%
  20.Olivia Freindlich    Closter,NJ         13 F    905   25:58.05   8:21 61.51%
  21.Maya Nachimzon       ,                  6  F   1113   31:54.23  10:16 61.21%
  22.Adrienne Hamilton    Teaneck,NJ         71 F    968   37:13.49  11:59 60.80%
  23.Alicja Lada          ,                  53 F   1033   28:50.87   9:17 60.35%
  24.Julia Chedel         Groveland  Mass,MA 7  F    836   31:19.28  10:05 59.92%
  25.Katie Falek          Riverdale,NJ       12 F    891   27:22.29   8:49 59.48%
  26.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         12 F   1276   27:22.42   8:49 59.47%
  27.Theresa Riva         Dumont,NJ          49 F   1163   27:51.28   8:58 59.45%
  28.Niva Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       39 F    980   25:34.69   8:14 59.44%
  29.Juliette Kelly-patri Larchmont  New ,NY 7  F   1011   31:40.51  10:12 59.25%
  30.Ilana Hendlish       Tenafly,NJ         39 F    976   25:55.41   8:21 58.65%