MILES FOR MATHENY

Race Date:6-01-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILES FOR MATHENY


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       29 M         19:01.38  6:07 1/100     M25-29:1/7       67.87  
   2.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       34 M         19:26.55  6:15 2/100     M30-34:1/7       67.43  
   3.Thomas Limongello    ,                  20 M         19:41.48  6:20 3/100     M20-24:1/8       66.22  
   4.Kevin Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       45 M         19:47.82  6:22 4/100     M45-49:1/13      71.61  
   5.Evan Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      17 M         20:20.48  6:32 5/100     M15-19:1/8       66.41  
   6.Sam Foster           Chester,NJ         15 M         20:56.43  6:44 6/100     M15-19:2/8       66.48  
   7.Liam Stacy           Pittstown,NJ       13 M         21:05.04  6:47 7/100     M 1-14:1/14      68.79  
   8.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      50 M U       21:19.67  6:51 8/100     M50-54:1/10      69.15  
   9.Chris Santoro        Gladstone,NJ       38 M         21:21.32  6:52 9/100     M35-39:1/4       62.98  
  10.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       34 M         21:43.04  6:59 10/100    M30-34:2/7       60.37  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.John Demarco         Oxford,NJ          44 M         21:50.89  7:01 11/100    M40-44:1/11      64.40  
  12.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       22:19.10  7:10 1/115     F50-54:1/14      78.01  
  13.Tommy Reiff          Bridgewater,NJ     29 M         22:30.80  7:14 12/100    M25-29:2/7       57.35  
  14.Greg Nuber           ,                  28 M         22:34.45  7:15 13/100    M25-29:3/7       57.15  
  15.Frank Marinaro       Hauppauge,NY       29 M         22:37.79  7:17 14/100    M25-29:4/7       57.06  
  16.Larry Geroghty       Cranford,NJ        27 M         22:42.74  7:18 15/100    M25-29:5/7       56.80  
  17.Joseph Allen         Woodbridge,NJ      30 M U       22:52.17  7:21 16/100    M30-34:3/7       56.55  
  18.Nick Putnam          New York,NY        35 M         22:53.31  7:22 17/100    M35-39:2/4       57.58  
  19.Marta Varchulova     Bedminster,NJ      49 F         22:57.04  7:23 2/115     F45-49:1/10      72.16  
  20.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       49 M         23:13.85  7:28 18/100    M45-49:2/13      62.98  
  21.James Sterbenz       Milford,NJ         17 M         23:14.85  7:28 19/100    M15-19:3/8       58.10  
  22.Jake Fletcher        Chester,NJ         10 M         23:18.83  7:30 20/100    M 1-14:2/14      67.72  
  23.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         51 M U       23:21.85  7:31 21/100    M50-54:2/10      63.64  
  24.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    12 F         23:22.42  7:31 3/115     F 1-14:1/20      69.65  
  25.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         23:23.01  7:31 4/115     F25-29:1/16      63.29  
  26.Patrick Williams     Bedminster,NJ      23 M         23:32.16  7:34 22/100    M20-24:2/8       54.81  
  27.Thomas Peters        ,                  24 M         23:36.65  7:35 23/100    M20-24:3/8       54.64  
  28.Kaitlyn Cooney       ,                  23 F         23:36.66  7:35 5/115     F20-24:1/8       62.68  
  29.Aileen Peterson      Gladstone,NJ       44 F U       23:38.80  7:36 6/115     F40-44:1/18      66.57  
  30.Matthew Carlson      Somerville,NJ      43 M         23:40.33  7:37 24/100    M40-44:2/11      58.98  
  31.Alex Russo           Gladstone,NJ       17 M         23:41.06  7:37 25/100    M15-19:4/8       57.03  
  32.David Foster         Chester,NJ         49 M         24:00.91  7:43 26/100    M45-49:3/13      60.92  
  33.Erica Schommer       ,                  24 F         24:02.34  7:44 7/115     F20-24:2/8       61.57  
  34.Pippa Michaels       Far Hilla,NJ       52 F         24:06.50  7:45 8/115     F50-54:2/14      71.30  
  35.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      45 M         24:10.79  7:46 27/100    M45-49:4/13      58.63  
  36.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          44 M U       24:31.26  7:53 28/100    M40-44:3/11      57.38  
  37.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         24:44.71  7:57 29/100    M45-49:5/13      58.65  
  38.Kyle Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      14 M         24:46.80  7:58 30/100    M 1-14:3/14      57.26  
  39.Allen Thurlow        Gladstone,NJ       31 M         24:50.73  7:59 31/100    M30-34:4/7       52.17  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       53 M         24:52.66  8:00 32/100    M50-54:3/10      60.75  
  41.Emmanuel Dizon       Long Valley,NJ     45 M         24:54.77  8:01 33/100    M45-49:6/13      56.91  
  42.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         40 F         24:55.68  8:01 9/115     F40-44:2/18      61.35  
  43.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     41 F         25:15.35  8:07 10/115    F40-44:3/18      60.93  
  44.Connor Williams      Mountainside,NJ    20 M         25:23.13  8:10 34/100    M20-24:4/8       51.37  
  45.Dawn Williams        Bedminster,NJ      24 F         25:26.87  8:11 11/115    F20-24:3/8       58.16  
  46.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        59 M         25:27.20  8:11 35/100    M55-59:1/4       62.47  
  47.Hennie Van Loggerenb Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         25:32.56  8:13 36/100    M40-44:4/11      53.44  
  48.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         39 F U       25:39.47  8:15 12/115    F35-39:1/4       59.26  
  49.Paul Sterbenz        Milford,NJ         54 M         25:40.80  8:15 37/100    M50-54:4/10      59.34  
  50.Joe Marinaro         Martinsville,NJ    60 M         25:47.67  8:18 38/100    M60-64:1/5       62.18  
  51.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      53 M         26:01.15  8:22 39/100    M50-54:5/10      58.08  
  52.Mark Van Den Hende   ,                  50 M         26:07.79  8:24 40/100    M50-54:6/10      56.44  
  53.Randi Dill           Gladstone,NJ       41 F         26:09.57  8:25 13/115    F40-44:4/18      58.83  
  54.Andrew Flatley       ,                  99 M         26:17.45  8:27 41/100    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  55.Cedar Hansen         East Stroudsbur,PA 17 M         26:17.98  8:27 42/100    M15-19:5/8       51.36  
  56.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     72 M U       26:30.90  8:32 43/100    M70-74:1/2       68.20  
  57.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      13 F         26:34.36  8:33 14/115    F 1-14:2/20      60.11  
  58.Bob Cohen            Boonton,NJ         56 M         26:44.10  8:36 44/100    M55-59:2/4       57.97  
  59.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M         26:48.57  8:37 45/100    M45-49:7/13      53.71  
  60.Mamta Tailor         Wayne,NJ           45 F 1       26:48.60  8:37 15/115    F45-49:2/10      59.24  
  61.Grant Gallagher      Bedminster,NJ      28 M         26:56.20  8:40 46/100    M25-29:6/7       47.89  
  62.Holly Stotz          Gladstone,NJ       36 F         26:58.44  8:40 16/115    F35-39:2/4       55.59  
  63.Amy Mason            Hackettstown,NJ    33 F         26:59.02  8:41 17/115    F30-34:1/7       55.08  
  64.Jerome Chevallier    ,                  99 M         27:02.93  8:42 47/100    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  65.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       27:04.71  8:42 48/100    M50-54:7/10      55.81  
  66.Carol Personick      Gillette,NJ        57 F         27:05.91  8:43 18/115    F55-59:1/11      67.72  
  67.Lawrence Jacobs      Bedminster,NJ      49 M         27:20.22  8:47 49/100    M45-49:8/13      53.52  
  68.Jessica Collins      Far Hills,NJ       31 F         27:28.23  8:50 19/115    F30-34:2/7       53.94  
  69.Jim Mcgarrigle       Somerset,NJ        46 M         27:29.96  8:51 50/100    M45-49:9/13      51.96  
  70.Rosie Lauezzar       Long Valley,NJ     99 F         27:37.42  8:53 20/115    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Todd Bell            Peapack,NJ         49 M         28:00.64  9:00 51/100    M45-49:10/13     52.23  
  72.Corie Guberman       Florham Park,NJ    30 F         28:10.17  9:03 21/115    F30-34:3/7       52.55  
  73.Don Yungher          New Brunswick,NJ   30 M         28:10.76  9:04 52/100    M30-34:5/7       45.89  
  74.Charles Romano       Far Hills,NJ       45 M         28:17.74  9:06 53/100    M45-49:11/13     50.10  
  75.Debbi Reyanud        Hackettstown,NJ    41 F         28:18.35  9:06 22/115    F40-44:5/18      54.37  
  76.Michael Geraghty     Cranford,NJ        53 M         28:26.33  9:09 54/100    M50-54:8/10      53.14  
  77.Kimberley Laham      Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F         28:31.61  9:10 23/115    F15-19:1/4       52.08  
  78.Doug Brodman         Hoboken,NJ         30 M         28:35.63  9:12 55/100    M30-34:6/7       45.23  
  79.Mohammad Laham       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         28:36.65  9:12 56/100    M50-54:9/10      51.55  
  80.Will Coppel          St Louis,MO        10 M         29:00.63  9:20 57/100    M 1-14:4/14      54.42  
  81.Kathy Fulton         St Louis,MO        50 F         29:00.91  9:20 24/115    F50-54:3/14      57.78  
  82.Jocelyn Magtoto      Chester,NJ         44 F         29:03.76  9:21 25/115    F40-44:6/18      54.16  
  83.Ashley Smith         Morristown,NJ      26 F U       29:04.35  9:21 26/115    F25-29:2/16      50.91  
  84.Sarabeth Tenebaum    Jamesburg,NJ       11 F         29:09.77  9:23 27/115    F 1-14:3/20      57.06  
  85.Nigel Edelshain      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M         29:11.81  9:23 58/100    M45-49:12/13     50.11  
  86.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     56 F U       29:17.42  9:25 28/115    F55-59:2/11      61.82  
  87.Milena Jacobs        Bedminster,NJ      48 F         29:21.83  9:27 29/115    F45-49:3/10      55.75  
  88.Adam Cabot           Glen Gardner,NJ    20 M         29:25.76  9:28 59/100    M20-24:5/8       44.31  
  89.Shannon Alt          New York,NY        38 F         29:27.72  9:28 30/115    F35-39:3/4       51.34  
  90.Sally Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       47 F         29:28.77  9:29 31/115    F45-49:4/10      54.93  
  91.Laurel Martone       ,                  46 F         29:29.18  9:29 32/115    F45-49:5/10      54.37  
  92.Aimee Theriault      Succasunna,NJ      27 F         29:30.56  9:29 33/115    F25-29:3/16      50.15  
  93.Matthew Mitschele    Jersey City,NJ     34 M         30:05.48  9:41 60/100    M30-34:7/7       43.57  
  94.Patty Rivas          Gladstone,NJ       25 F         30:13.32  9:43 34/115    F25-29:4/16      48.97  
  95.John Quinn           Stirling,NJ        61 M U       30:16.62  9:44 61/100    M60-64:2/5       53.45  
  96.Tammy Messina        Blairstown,NJ      44 F         30:18.46  9:45 35/115    F40-44:7/18      51.94  
  97.Sean Honnewell       Peapack,NJ         10 M         30:32.25  9:49 62/100    M 1-14:5/14      51.70  
  98.Pat Honnewell        Peapack,NJ         42 M         30:32.37  9:49 63/100    M40-44:5/11      45.37  
  99.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   65 M         30:34.13  9:50 64/100    M65-69:1/2       54.87  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Rachel Rowe          ,                  29 F         31:21.49 10:05 36/115    F25-29:5/16      47.20  
 101.Amy Burns            Far Hills,NJ       41 F         31:27.03 10:07 37/115    F40-44:8/18      48.93  
 102.Amanda Mesa          Califon,NJ         42 F         31:28.05 10:07 38/115    F40-44:9/18      49.24  
 103.Lindsay Dedo         Wharton,NJ         34 F         31:32.55 10:09 39/115    F30-34:4/7       47.23  
 104.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        25 F         31:33.54 10:09 40/115    F25-29:6/16      46.90  
 105.Sarah Baig           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         31:33.85 10:09 41/115    F20-24:4/8       46.89  
 106.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         43 F         31:37.63 10:10 42/115    F40-44:10/18     49.37  
 107.Takudzwa Kanonhuwa   Budd Lake,NJ       16 M         31:53.42 10:15 65/100    M15-19:6/8       42.95  
 108.Noelle Infusino      Gladstone,NJ       9  F         31:54.02 10:16 43/115    F 1-14:4/20      55.01  
 109.Debbie Infusino      Gladstone,NJ       40 F         31:54.15 10:16 44/115    F40-44:11/18     47.93  
 110.Caitlin Marinaro     Hauppauge,NY       29 F         32:06.89 10:20 45/115    F25-29:7/16      46.08  
 111.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     60 M         32:14.66 10:22 66/100    M60-64:3/5       49.74  
 112.Cyruss Hansen        East Stroudsbur,PA 15 M         32:14.78 10:22 67/100    M15-19:7/8       43.17  
 113.Daniel Bell          Peapack,NJ         21 M         32:21.28 10:24 68/100    M20-24:6/8       40.03  
 114.Melanie Gimenez      Gladstone,NJ       11 F         32:24.35 10:25 46/115    F 1-14:5/20      51.35  
 115.Will Sensmeier       Bernardsville,NJ   12 M         32:25.73 10:26 69/100    M 1-14:6/14      45.86  
 116.Donny Marain         Fair Lawn,NJ       40 M         32:32.61 10:28 70/100    M40-44:6/11      41.94  
 117.Amanda Pelletier     Montclair,NJ       27 F         32:32.72 10:28 47/115    F25-29:8/16      45.48  
 118.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     56 F U       32:36.76 10:29 48/115    F55-59:3/11      55.52  
 119.Ann Underhill        Bedminster,NJ      51 F         32:42.18 10:31 49/115    F50-54:4/14      51.90  
 120.Genevieve Aragona    Hoboken,NJ         25 F         32:45.57 10:32 50/115    F25-29:9/16      45.18  
 121.Leigh Brodman        Hoboken,NJ         31 F         32:46.10 10:32 51/115    F30-34:5/7       45.22  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/100     M 0- 0:0/4        0.00  
 123.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         56 F U       33:00.92 10:37 52/115    F55-59:4/11      54.84  
 124.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         22 F         33:02.82 10:38 53/115    F20-24:5/8       44.78  
 125.Hilary Smith         ,                  24 F         33:05.91 10:39 54/115    F20-24:6/8       44.72  
 126.David Drucker        Bellmore,NY        23 M         33:09.55 10:40 71/100    M20-24:7/8       38.90  
 127.Karen Hosbauh        Bedminster,NJ      47 F         33:28.94 10:46 55/115    F45-49:6/10      48.37  
 128.Lori Vega            Whippany,NJ        53 F U       33:30.90 10:47 56/115    F50-54:5/14      51.95  
 129.Carmela Schommer     ,                  56 F         33:46.32 10:52 57/115    F55-59:5/11      53.61  
 130.Lisa Talamini        Gladstone,NJ       52 F         33:51.40 10:53 58/115    F50-54:6/14      50.77  
 131.Jill Talamini        Gladstone,NJ       16 F         33:51.59 10:53 59/115    F15-19:2/4       45.20  
 132.Scott Messina        Blairstown,NJ      40 M         34:01.64 10:57 72/100    M40-44:7/11      40.11  
 133.Michelle Thompson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F         34:06.90 10:58 60/115    F25-29:10/16     43.38  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Ginger May           Bridgewater,NJ     11 F         34:20.47 11:03 61/115    F 1-14:6/20      48.46  
 135.Laura Simpson        Gladstone,NJ       42 F         34:21.00 11:03 62/115    F40-44:12/18     45.11  
 136.Elizabeth Simpson    Gladstone,NJ       09 F         34:21.20 11:03 63/115    F 1-14:7/20      51.08  
 137.Vijay Kumar          Jersey City,NJ     39 M         34:26.58 11:05 73/100    M35-39:3/4       39.34  
 138.Nick Miele           Budd Lake,NJ       19 M         34:29.71 11:06 74/100    M15-19:8/8       38.20  
 139.Atalia Bermudez      Budd Lake,NJ       18 F         34:29.99 11:06 64/115    F15-19:3/4       43.36  
 140.Ping Wanct           Lebanon,NJ         49 F         34:37.66 11:08 65/115    F45-49:7/10      47.82  
 141.Luca Magee           Mendham,NJ         14 M         34:54.15 11:14 75/100    M 1-14:7/14      40.66  
 142.Richard Magee        Mendham,NJ         71 M         34:54.26 11:14 76/100    M70-74:2/2       51.12  
 143.Sylvia Brown         Somerset,NJ        44 F         35:01.74 11:16 66/115    F40-44:13/18     44.94  
 144.Jack Cetani          Gladstone,NJ       10 M         35:14.05 11:20 77/100    M 1-14:8/14      44.81  
 145.Antonio Martinez     Far Hills,NJ       13 M         35:18.72 11:21 78/100    M 1-14:9/14      41.07  
 146.Cathy Wild           ,                  53 F         35:26.29 11:24 67/115    F50-54:7/14      49.13  
 147.Gabby Perez          Gladstone,NJ       17 F         35:27.00 11:24 68/115    F15-19:4/4       42.64  
 148.Katrina Webb         Clinton,NJ         11 F         35:31.98 11:26 69/115    F 1-14:8/20      46.83  
 149.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U       35:40.63 11:28 70/115    F55-59:6/11      50.08  
 150.Barbara Menarguez    Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         35:44.95 11:30 71/115    F50-54:8/14      47.48  
 151.Amanda Coe           Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         35:53.47 11:33 72/115    F20-24:7/8       41.24  
 152.Molly Parker         Bedminster,NJ      10 F         35:53.50 11:33 73/115    F 1-14:9/20      47.53  
 153.Tinashe Maphosa      Peapack,NJ         36 M         36:26.70 11:43 79/100    M35-39:4/4       36.38  
 154.Chelsea Mitschele    Glen Gardner,NJ    34 F         36:30.73 11:45 74/115    F30-34:6/7       40.80  
 155.Musline Chiwanza     Budd Lake,NJ       40 F         36:49.16 11:51 75/115    F40-44:14/18     41.53  
 156.Grace Connell        Far Hills,NJ       9  F         36:56.86 11:53 76/115    F 1-14:10/20     47.49  
 157.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       43 M U       37:01.59 11:55 80/100    M40-44:8/11      37.71  
 158.Morgan Infusino      Gladstone,NJ       6  F         37:03.48 11:55 77/115    F 1-14:11/20     52.69  
 159.Christian Infusino   Gladstone,NJ       40 M         37:03.52 11:55 81/100    M40-44:9/11      36.83  
 160.Jeffery Theriault    Succasunna,NJ      56 M         37:08.05 11:57 82/100    M55-59:3/4       41.73  
 161.Lauren Marinaro      Brooklyn,NY        31 F         37:12.89 11:58 78/115    F30-34:7/7       39.81  
 162.Whitney Gordon       New Providence,NJ  10 F         37:13.70 11:58 79/115    F 1-14:12/20     45.83  
 163.Julie Gordon         New Providence,NJ  44 F         37:14.12 11:59 80/115    F40-44:15/18     42.28  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Katie Reiff          Bridgewater,NJ     29 F         38:35.88 12:25 81/115    F25-29:11/16     38.34  
 165.Maggie Smith         Gladstone,NJ       10 F         38:44.77 12:28 82/115    F 1-14:13/20     44.03  
 166.Breda Ryan Blake     ,                  51 F         38:57.97 12:32 83/115    F50-54:9/14      43.56  
 167.Deb Wilson           ,                  58 F         38:58.00 12:32 84/115    F55-59:7/11      47.74  
 168.Patricia Theriault   Succasunna,NJ      54 F         38:59.01 12:32 85/115    F50-54:10/14     45.24  
 169.Tracey Warnock       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         39:13.28 12:37 86/115    F20-24:8/8       37.73  
 170.Brian Warnock        Bridgewater,NJ     60 M         39:16.54 12:38 83/100    M60-64:4/5       40.84  
 171.Jacob Harpy          ,                  9  M         39:33.13 12:43 84/100    M 1-14:10/14     41.36  
 172.Marcie Cetani        Gladstone,NJ       44 F         39:55.01 12:50 87/115    F40-44:16/18     39.44  
 173.Mary Seery           Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         39:55.27 12:50 88/115    F25-29:12/16     37.07  
 174.Edana Desatnick      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         40:00.96 12:52 89/115    F50-54:11/14     42.96  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 175.Olha Lesko           Randolph,NJ        56 F         40:30.37 13:02 90/115    F55-59:8/11      44.70  
 176.Erin Parker          Bedminster,NJ      7  F 6       41:22.12 13:18 91/115    F 1-14:14/20     45.37  
 177.Parker Caitlyn       Bedminster,NJ      45 F         41:23.36 13:19 92/115    F45-49:8/10      38.37  
 178.Joyce Ruderman       Califon,NJ         59 F         41:44.96 13:26 93/115    F55-59:9/11      45.18  
 179.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M U       41:56.31 13:29 85/100    M80-84:1/1       52.81  
 180.Nancy Cook           ,                  52 F         41:58.84 13:30 94/115    F50-54:12/14     40.95  
 181.Jack Kresse          Port Murray,NJ     8  M         42:37.69 13:43 86/100    M 1-14:11/14     39.93  
 182.Darlene Kresse       Port Murray,NJ     51 F         42:38.20 13:43 95/115    F50-54:13/14     39.81  
 183.Maureen Dreher       Bridgewater,NJ     58 F         42:48.94 13:46 96/115    F55-59:10/11     43.45  
 184.Katie Henry          Parsippany,NJ      27 F         43:20.36 13:56 97/115    F25-29:13/16     34.15  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 185.Yanyna Yanacon       Peapack,NJ         12 F         43:52.72 14:07 98/115    F 1-14:15/20     37.10  
 186.Lex Mirra            Glen Gardner,NJ    28 F         43:54.23 14:07 99/115    F25-29:14/16     33.71  
 187.Julia Benton         Gladstone,NJ       13 F         44:30.65 14:19 100/115   F 1-14:16/20     35.88  
 188.Robyn Benton         Gladstone,NJ       45 F         44:31.60 14:19 101/115   F45-49:9/10      35.67  
 189.Matthew Heslin       Sparta,NJ          28 M         45:29.05 14:38 87/100    M25-29:7/7       28.36  
 190.Alyne Heslin         Sparta,NJ          60 F         45:30.94 14:38 102/115   F60-64:1/1       42.02  
 191.Tina Markewicz       Chester,NJ         53 F         45:45.01 14:43 103/115   F50-54:14/14     38.05  
 192.Drew Markewicz       Chester,NJ         54 M         45:45.55 14:43 88/100    M50-54:10/10     33.30  
 193.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         62 M U       45:48.86 14:44 89/100    M60-64:5/5       35.63  
 194.Jay Woods            ,                  57 M         46:00.88 14:48 90/100    M55-59:4/4       33.96  
 195.Lucas Woods          ,                  11 M         46:01.07 14:48 91/100    M 1-14:12/14     33.24  
 196.Cailey Cetani        Gladstone,NJ       12 F         46:02.43 14:49 104/115   F 1-14:17/20     35.36  
 197.Cindy Cetani         Gladstone,NJ       49 F         46:02.58 14:49 105/115   F45-49:10/10     35.97  
 198.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        77 M U       46:05.25 14:50 92/100    M75-79:1/1       42.67  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U       46:46.47 15:03 106/115   F80-84:1/1       59.86  
 200.Maddie Hardy         ,                  7  F         46:53.11 15:05 107/115   F 1-14:18/20     40.03  
 201.Teresa Jandziol      Far Hills,NJ       43 F         46:53.24 15:05 108/115   F40-44:17/18     33.30  
 202.Steven Hardy         Far Hills,NJ       41 M         46:53.55 15:05 93/100    M40-44:10/11     29.33  
 203.Elvia Garcia         Green Village,NJ   26 F         47:31.45 15:17 109/115   F25-29:15/16     31.14  
 204.Emma Sensmeier       Bernardsville,NJ   10 F         48:36.41 15:38 110/115   F 1-14:19/20     35.10  
 205.Kate Sensmeler       Bernardsville,NJ   44 F         48:37.26 15:38 111/115   F40-44:18/18     32.38  
 206.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    59 F U       48:46.47 15:41 112/115   F55-59:11/11     38.67  
 207.Terrance Obie        East Stroudsbur,PA 21 M         49:14.06 15:50 94/100    M20-24:8/8       26.30  
 208.Ethildye Hansen      East Stroudsber,PA 45 M         49:20.70 15:52 95/100    M45-49:13/13     28.73  
 209.Shawn Reischmann     Mendham,NJ         67 M         49:21.19 15:53 96/100    M65-69:2/2       34.62  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 210.Kevin Alarcon        ,                  11 M         50:54.16 16:22 97/100    M 1-14:13/14     30.05  
 211.Johss Willosboa      Peapack,NJ         10 M         51:20.25 16:31 98/100    M 1-14:14/14     30.75  
 212.Adam Schwab          Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         52:20.46 16:50 99/100    M40-44:11/11     26.08  
 213.Liz Blath            Lebanon,NJ         8  F         52:25.80 16:52 113/115   F 1-14:20/20     34.55  
 214.Michelle May         Lebanon,NJ         38 F         52:25.82 16:52 114/115   F35-39:4/4       28.85  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 215.Felicia Querrey      Manville,NJ        29 F         53:32.24 17:13 115/115   F25-29:16/16     27.64  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MILES FOR MATHENY TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       29 M            218   19:01.38   6:07
   2.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       34 M            134   19:26.55   6:15
   3.Thomas Limongello    ,                  20 M            204   19:41.48   6:20
   4.Kevin Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       45 M            132   19:47.82   6:22
   5.Evan Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      17 M            114   20:20.48   6:33
   6.Sam Foster           Chester,NJ         15 M             38   20:56.43   6:44
   7.Liam Stacy           Pittstown,NJ       13 M            201   21:05.04   6:47
   8.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      50 M         U  224   21:19.67   6:52
   9.Chris Santoro        Gladstone,NJ       38 M             96   21:21.32   6:52
  10.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       34 M            152   21:43.04   6:59
MILES FOR MATHENY TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         U   13   22:19.10   7:11
   2.Marta Varchulova     Bedminster,NJ      49 F            117   22:57.04   7:23
   3.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    12 F             93   23:22.42   7:31
   4.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F            121   23:23.01   7:32
   5.Kaitlyn Cooney       ,                  23 F            223   23:36.66   7:36
   6.Aileen Peterson      Gladstone,NJ       44 F         U   86   23:38.80   7:37
   7.Erica Schommer       ,                  24 F            205   24:02.34   7:44
   8.Pippa Michaels       Far Hilla,NJ       52 F            186   24:06.50   7:46
   9.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         40 F            151   24:55.68   8:01
  10.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     41 F            147   25:15.35   8:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MILES FOR MATHENY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       45 M            132   19:47.82   6:22
   2.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      50 M         U  224   21:19.67   6:52
   3.John Demarco         Oxford,NJ          44 M            148   21:50.89   7:02
   4.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       49 M             60   23:13.85   7:29
   5.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         51 M         U  185   23:21.85   7:31
   6.Matthew Carlson      Somerville,NJ      43 M            157   23:40.33   7:37
   7.David Foster         Chester,NJ         49 M             37   24:00.91   7:44
   8.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      45 M            175   24:10.79   7:47
   9.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          44 M         U  231   24:31.26   7:54
  10.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     48 M             87   24:44.71   7:58
MILES FOR MATHENY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         U   13   22:19.10   7:11
   2.Marta Varchulova     Bedminster,NJ      49 F            117   22:57.04   7:23
   3.Aileen Peterson      Gladstone,NJ       44 F         U   86   23:38.80   7:37
   4.Pippa Michaels       Far Hilla,NJ       52 F            186   24:06.50   7:46
   5.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         40 F            151   24:55.68   8:01
   6.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     41 F            147   25:15.35   8:08
   7.Randi Dill           Gladstone,NJ       41 F             31   26:09.57   8:25
   8.Mamta Tailor         Wayne,NJ           45 F         1  192   26:48.60   8:38
   9.Carol Personick      Gillette,NJ        57 F             85   27:05.91   8:43
  10.Debbi Reyanud        Hackettstown,NJ    41 F            144   28:18.35   9:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liam Stacy           Pittstown,NJ       13 M    7       201   21:05.04   6:47   68.79%
   2.Jake Fletcher        Chester,NJ         10 M   22        36   23:18.83   7:30   67.72%
   3.Kyle Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      14 M   38       115   24:46.80   7:59   57.26%
   4.Will Coppel          St Louis,MO        10 M   80       190   29:00.63   9:20   54.42%
   5.Sean Honnewell       Peapack,NJ         10 M   97       133   30:32.25   9:50   51.70%
   6.Will Sensmeier       Bernardsville,NJ   12 M  115       181   32:25.73  10:26   45.86%
   7.Luca Magee           Mendham,NJ         14 M  141        65   34:54.15  11:14   40.66%
   8.Jack Cetani          Gladstone,NJ       10 M  144        18   35:14.05  11:20   44.81%
   9.Antonio Martinez     Far Hills,NJ       13 M  145       130   35:18.72  11:22   41.07%
  10.Jacob Harpy          ,                  9  M  171       212   39:33.13  12:44   41.36%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    12 F   24        93   23:22.42   7:31   69.65%
   2.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      13 F   57       194   26:34.36   8:33   60.11%
   3.Sarabeth Tenebaum    Jamesburg,NJ       11 F   84       125   29:09.77   9:23   57.06%
   4.Noelle Infusino      Gladstone,NJ       9  F  108        53   31:54.02  10:16   55.01%
   5.Melanie Gimenez      Gladstone,NJ       11 F  114       149   32:24.35  10:26   51.35%
   6.Ginger May           Bridgewater,NJ     11 F  134        71   34:20.47  11:03   48.46%
   7.Elizabeth Simpson    Gladstone,NJ       09 F  136       101   34:21.20  11:03   51.08%
   8.Katrina Webb         Clinton,NJ         11 F  148       174   35:31.98  11:26   46.83%
   9.Molly Parker         Bedminster,NJ      10 F  152       198   35:53.50  11:33   47.53%
  10.Grace Connell        Far Hills,NJ       9  F  156       137   36:56.86  11:54   47.49%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      17 M    5       114   20:20.48   6:33   66.41%
   2.Sam Foster           Chester,NJ         15 M    6        38   20:56.43   6:44   66.48%
   3.James Sterbenz       Milford,NJ         17 M   21       104   23:14.85   7:29   58.10%
   4.Alex Russo           Gladstone,NJ       17 M   31        95   23:41.06   7:37   57.03%
   5.Cedar Hansen         East Stroudsbur,PA 17 M   55        45   26:17.98   8:28   51.36%
   6.Takudzwa Kanonhuwa   Budd Lake,NJ       16 M  107        57   31:53.42  10:16   42.95%
   7.Cyruss Hansen        East Stroudsbur,PA 15 M  112        46   32:14.78  10:23   43.17%
   8.Nick Miele           Budd Lake,NJ       19 M  138        77   34:29.71  11:06   38.20%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberley Laham      Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F   77        62   28:31.61   9:11   52.08%
   2.Jill Talamini        Gladstone,NJ       16 F  131       107   33:51.59  10:54   45.20%
   3.Atalia Bermudez      Budd Lake,NJ       18 F  139         9   34:29.99  11:06   43.36%
   4.Gabby Perez          Gladstone,NJ       17 F  147       165   35:27.00  11:25   42.64%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Limongello    ,                  20 M    3       204   19:41.48   6:20   66.22%
   2.Patrick Williams     Bedminster,NJ      23 M   26       162   23:32.16   7:35   54.81%
   3.Thomas Peters        ,                  24 M   27       222   23:36.65   7:36   54.64%
   4.Connor Williams      Mountainside,NJ    20 M   44       184   25:23.13   8:10   51.37%
   5.Adam Cabot           Glen Gardner,NJ    20 M   88        14   29:25.76   9:28   44.31%
   6.Daniel Bell          Peapack,NJ         21 M  113         6   32:21.28  10:25   40.03%
   7.David Drucker        Bellmore,NY        23 M  126       127   33:09.55  10:40   38.90%
   8.Terrance Obie        East Stroudsbur,PA 21 M  207       196   49:14.06  15:51   26.30%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlyn Cooney       ,                  23 F   28       223   23:36.66   7:36   62.68%
   2.Erica Schommer       ,                  24 F   33       205   24:02.34   7:44   61.57%
   3.Dawn Williams        Bedminster,NJ      24 F   45       123   25:26.87   8:11   58.16%
   4.Sarah Baig           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F  105         3   31:33.85  10:10   46.89%
   5.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         22 F  124        21   33:02.82  10:38   44.78%
   6.Hilary Smith         ,                  24 F  125       230   33:05.91  10:39   44.72%
   7.Amanda Coe           Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  151        20   35:53.47  11:33   41.24%
   8.Tracey Warnock       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  169       120   39:13.28  12:37   37.73%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       29 M    1       218   19:01.38   6:07   67.87%
   2.Tommy Reiff          Bridgewater,NJ     29 M   13        91   22:30.80   7:15   57.35%
   3.Greg Nuber           ,                  28 M   14       207   22:34.45   7:16   57.15%
   4.Frank Marinaro       Hauppauge,NY       29 M   15        70   22:37.79   7:17   57.06%
   5.Larry Geroghty       Cranford,NJ        27 M   16       177   22:42.74   7:19   56.80%
   6.Grant Gallagher      Bedminster,NJ      28 M   61        39   26:56.20   8:40   47.89%
   7.Matthew Heslin       Sparta,NJ          28 M  189        49   45:29.05  14:38   28.36%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   25       121   23:23.01   7:32   63.29%
   2.Ashley Smith         Morristown,NJ      26 F   83    U  169   29:04.35   9:21   50.91%
   3.Aimee Theriault      Succasunna,NJ      27 F   92       109   29:30.56   9:30   50.15%
   4.Patty Rivas          Gladstone,NJ       25 F   94       217   30:13.32   9:44   48.97%
   5.Rachel Rowe          ,                  29 F  100       208   31:21.49  10:06   47.20%
   6.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        25 F  104        78   31:33.54  10:09   46.90%
   7.Caitlin Marinaro     Hauppauge,NY       29 F  110        69   32:06.89  10:20   46.08%
   8.Amanda Pelletier     Montclair,NJ       27 F  117        84   32:32.72  10:28   45.48%
   9.Genevieve Aragona    Hoboken,NJ         25 F  120         2   32:45.57  10:33   45.18%
  10.Michelle Thompson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F  133       111   34:06.90  10:59   43.38%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       34 M    2       134   19:26.55   6:15   67.43%
   2.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       34 M   10       152   21:43.04   6:59   60.37%
   3.Joseph Allen         Woodbridge,NJ      30 M   17    U    1   22:52.17   7:22   56.55%
   4.Allen Thurlow        Gladstone,NJ       31 M   39       143   24:50.73   8:00   52.17%
   5.Don Yungher          New Brunswick,NJ   30 M   73       124   28:10.76   9:04   45.89%
   6.Doug Brodman         Hoboken,NJ         30 M   78        10   28:35.63   9:12   45.23%
   7.Matthew Mitschele    Jersey City,NJ     34 M   93        81   30:05.48   9:41   43.57%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Mason            Hackettstown,NJ    33 F   63       150   26:59.02   8:41   55.08%
   2.Jessica Collins      Far Hills,NJ       31 F   68        24   27:28.23   8:50   53.94%
   3.Corie Guberman       Florham Park,NJ    30 F   72        44   28:10.17   9:04   52.55%
   4.Lindsay Dedo         Wharton,NJ         34 F  103        28   31:32.55  10:09   47.23%
   5.Leigh Brodman        Hoboken,NJ         31 F  121        11   32:46.10  10:33   45.22%
   6.Chelsea Mitschele    Glen Gardner,NJ    34 F  154        80   36:30.73  11:45   40.80%
   7.Lauren Marinaro      Brooklyn,NY        31 F  161       158   37:12.89  11:59   39.81%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Santoro        Gladstone,NJ       38 M    9        96   21:21.32   6:52   62.98%
   2.Nick Putnam          New York,NY        35 M   18       129   22:53.31   7:22   57.58%
   3.Vijay Kumar          Jersey City,NJ     39 M  137       153   34:26.58  11:05   39.34%
   4.Tinashe Maphosa      Peapack,NJ         36 M  153       228   36:26.70  11:44   36.38%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         39 F   48    U   35   25:39.47   8:15   59.26%
   2.Holly Stotz          Gladstone,NJ       36 F   62       171   26:58.44   8:41   55.59%
   3.Shannon Alt          New York,NY        38 F   89       164   29:27.72   9:29   51.34%
   4.Michelle May         Lebanon,NJ         38 F  214       180   52:25.82  16:52   28.85%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Demarco         Oxford,NJ          44 M   11       148   21:50.89   7:02   64.40%
   2.Matthew Carlson      Somerville,NJ      43 M   30       157   23:40.33   7:37   58.98%
   3.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          44 M   36    U  231   24:31.26   7:54   57.38%
   4.Hennie Van Loggerenb Bridgewater,NJ     40 M   47       116   25:32.56   8:13   53.44%
   5.Pat Honnewell        Peapack,NJ         42 M   98       200   30:32.37   9:50   45.37%
   6.Donny Marain         Fair Lawn,NJ       40 M  116       168   32:32.61  10:28   41.94%
   7.Scott Messina        Blairstown,NJ      40 M  132        76   34:01.64  10:57   40.11%
   8.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       43 M  157    U  136   37:01.59  11:55   37.71%
   9.Christian Infusino   Gladstone,NJ       40 M  159        52   37:03.52  11:56   36.83%
  10.Steven Hardy         Far Hills,NJ       41 M  202       210   46:53.55  15:06   29.33%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aileen Peterson      Gladstone,NJ       44 F   29    U   86   23:38.80   7:37   66.57%
   2.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         40 F   42       151   24:55.68   8:01   61.35%
   3.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     41 F   43       147   25:15.35   8:08   60.93%
   4.Randi Dill           Gladstone,NJ       41 F   53        31   26:09.57   8:25   58.83%
   5.Debbi Reyanud        Hackettstown,NJ    41 F   75       144   28:18.35   9:07   54.37%
   6.Jocelyn Magtoto      Chester,NJ         44 F   82        66   29:03.76   9:21   54.16%
   7.Tammy Messina        Blairstown,NJ      44 F   96        75   30:18.46   9:45   51.94%
   8.Amy Burns            Far Hills,NJ       41 F  101        12   31:27.03  10:07   48.93%
   9.Amanda Mesa          Califon,NJ         42 F  102       213   31:28.05  10:08   49.24%
  10.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         43 F  106        25   31:37.63  10:11   49.37%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       45 M    4       132   19:47.82   6:22   71.61%
   2.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       49 M   20        60   23:13.85   7:29   62.98%
   3.David Foster         Chester,NJ         49 M   32        37   24:00.91   7:44   60.92%
   4.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      45 M   35       175   24:10.79   7:47   58.63%
   5.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   37        87   24:44.71   7:58   58.65%
   6.Emmanuel Dizon       Long Valley,NJ     45 M   41       173   24:54.77   8:01   56.91%
   7.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M   59       193   26:48.57   8:38   53.71%
   8.Lawrence Jacobs      Bedminster,NJ      49 M   67        55   27:20.22   8:48   53.52%
   9.Jim Mcgarrigle       Somerset,NJ        46 M   69        72   27:29.96   8:51   51.96%
  10.Todd Bell            Peapack,NJ         49 M   71         5   28:00.64   9:01   52.23%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marta Varchulova     Bedminster,NJ      49 F   19       117   22:57.04   7:23   72.16%
   2.Mamta Tailor         Wayne,NJ           45 F   60    1  192   26:48.60   8:38   59.24%
   3.Milena Jacobs        Bedminster,NJ      48 F   87        56   29:21.83   9:27   55.75%
   4.Sally Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       47 F   90       202   29:28.77   9:29   54.93%
   5.Laurel Martone       ,                  46 F   91       225   29:29.18   9:29   54.37%
   6.Karen Hosbauh        Bedminster,NJ      47 F  127       176   33:28.94  10:47   48.37%
   7.Ping Wanct           Lebanon,NJ         49 F  140       178   34:37.66  11:09   47.82%
   8.Parker Caitlyn       Bedminster,NJ      45 F  177       195   41:23.36  13:19   38.37%
   9.Robyn Benton         Gladstone,NJ       45 F  188         7   44:31.60  14:20   35.67%
  10.Cindy Cetani         Gladstone,NJ       49 F  197        16   46:02.58  14:49   35.97%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      50 M    8    U  224   21:19.67   6:52   69.15%
   2.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         51 M   23    U  185   23:21.85   7:31   63.64%
   3.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       53 M   40        34   24:52.66   8:00   60.75%
   4.Paul Sterbenz        Milford,NJ         54 M   49       103   25:40.80   8:16   59.34%
   5.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      53 M   51       113   26:01.15   8:22   58.08%
   6.Mark Van Den Hende   ,                  50 M   52       203   26:07.79   8:25   56.44%
   7.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   65    U   73   27:04.71   8:43   55.81%
   8.Michael Geraghty     Cranford,NJ        53 M   76       159   28:26.33   9:09   53.14%
   9.Mohammad Laham       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   79        61   28:36.65   9:13   51.55%
  10.Drew Markewicz       Chester,NJ         54 M  192       161   45:45.55  14:44   33.30%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       53 F   12    U   13   22:19.10   7:11   78.01%
   2.Pippa Michaels       Far Hilla,NJ       52 F   34       186   24:06.50   7:46   71.30%
   3.Kathy Fulton         St Louis,MO        50 F   81       189   29:00.91   9:20   57.78%
   4.Ann Underhill        Bedminster,NJ      51 F  119       112   32:42.18  10:32   51.90%
   5.Lori Vega            Whippany,NJ        53 F  128    U  118   33:30.90  10:47   51.95%
   6.Lisa Talamini        Gladstone,NJ       52 F  130       106   33:51.40  10:54   50.77%
   7.Cathy Wild           ,                  53 F  146       216   35:26.29  11:24   49.13%
   8.Barbara Menarguez    Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  150       172   35:44.95  11:30   47.48%
   9.Breda Ryan Blake     ,                  51 F  166       188   38:57.97  12:32   43.56%
  10.Patricia Theriault   Succasunna,NJ      54 F  168       110   38:59.01  12:33   45.24%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        59 M   46        82   25:27.20   8:12   62.47%
   2.Bob Cohen            Boonton,NJ         56 M   58        23   26:44.10   8:36   57.97%
   3.Jeffery Theriault    Succasunna,NJ      56 M  160       108   37:08.05  11:57   41.73%
   4.Jay Woods            ,                  57 M  194       220   46:00.88  14:49   33.96%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Personick      Gillette,NJ        57 F   66        85   27:05.91   8:43   67.72%
   2.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     56 F   86    U   59   29:17.42   9:26   61.82%
   3.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     56 F  118    U  170   32:36.76  10:30   55.52%
   4.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         56 F  123    U   22   33:00.92  10:38   54.84%
   5.Carmela Schommer     ,                  56 F  129       206   33:46.32  10:52   53.61%
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  149    U   74   35:40.63  11:29   50.08%
   7.Deb Wilson           ,                  58 F  167       187   38:58.00  12:32   47.74%
   8.Olha Lesko           Randolph,NJ        56 F  175        63   40:30.37  13:02   44.70%
   9.Joyce Ruderman       Califon,NJ         59 F  178       166   41:44.96  13:26   45.18%
  10.Maureen Dreher       Bridgewater,NJ     58 F  183        32   42:48.94  13:47   43.45%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Marinaro         Martinsville,NJ    60 M   50        68   25:47.67   8:18   62.18%
   2.John Quinn           Stirling,NJ        61 M   95    U  226   30:16.62   9:45   53.45%
   3.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     60 M  111       146   32:14.66  10:23   49.74%
   4.Brian Warnock        Bridgewater,NJ     60 M  170       119   39:16.54  12:38   40.84%
   5.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         62 M  193    U  227   45:48.86  14:45   35.63%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyne Heslin         Sparta,NJ          60 F  190        48   45:30.94  14:39   42.02%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   65 M   99        50   30:34.13   9:50   54.87%
   2.Shawn Reischmann     Mendham,NJ         67 M  209        92   49:21.19  15:53   34.62%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     72 M   56    U   58   26:30.90   8:32   68.20%
   2.Richard Magee        Mendham,NJ         71 M  142        64   34:54.26  11:14   51.12%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        77 M  198    U  122   46:05.25  14:50   42.67%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M  179    U   99   41:56.31  13:30   52.81%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F  199    U  105   46:46.47  15:03   59.86%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Flatley       ,                  99 M   54       229   26:17.45   8:28    0.00%
   2.Jerome Chevallier    ,                  99 M   64       214   27:02.93   8:42    0.00%


MILES FOR MATHENY                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosie Lauezzar       Long Valley,NJ     99 F   70       145   27:37.42   8:53    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       45 M    132   19:47.82   6:22 71.61%
   2.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      50 M U  224   21:19.67   6:52 69.15%
   3.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     72 M U   58   26:30.90   8:32 68.20%
   4.John Demarco         Oxford,NJ          44 M    148   21:50.89   7:02 64.40%
   5.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         51 M U  185   23:21.85   7:31 63.64%
   6.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       49 M     60   23:13.85   7:29 62.98%
   7.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        59 M     82   25:27.20   8:12 62.47%
   8.Joe Marinaro         Martinsville,NJ    60 M     68   25:47.67   8:18 62.18%
   9.David Foster         Chester,NJ         49 M     37   24:00.91   7:44 60.92%
  10.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       53 M     34   24:52.66   8:00 60.75%
  11.Paul Sterbenz        Milford,NJ         54 M    103   25:40.80   8:16 59.34%
  12.Matthew Carlson      Somerville,NJ      43 M    157   23:40.33   7:37 58.98%
  13.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     87   24:44.71   7:58 58.65%
  14.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      45 M    175   24:10.79   7:47 58.63%
  15.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      53 M    113   26:01.15   8:22 58.08%
  16.Bob Cohen            Boonton,NJ         56 M     23   26:44.10   8:36 57.97%
  17.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          44 M U  231   24:31.26   7:54 57.38%
  18.Emmanuel Dizon       Long Valley,NJ     45 M    173   24:54.77   8:01 56.91%
  19.Mark Van Den Hende   ,                  50 M    203   26:07.79   8:25 56.44%
  20.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U   73   27:04.71   8:43 55.81%
  21.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   65 M     50   30:34.13   9:50 54.87%
  22.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M    193   26:48.57   8:38 53.71%
  23.Lawrence Jacobs      Bedminster,NJ      49 M     55   27:20.22   8:48 53.52%
  24.John Quinn           Stirling,NJ        61 M U  226   30:16.62   9:45 53.45%
  25.Hennie Van Loggerenb Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    116   25:32.56   8:13 53.44%
  26.Michael Geraghty     Cranford,NJ        53 M    159   28:26.33   9:09 53.14%
  27.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        82 M U   99   41:56.31  13:30 52.81%
  28.Todd Bell            Peapack,NJ         49 M      5   28:00.64   9:01 52.23%
  29.Jim Mcgarrigle       Somerset,NJ        46 M     72   27:29.96   8:51 51.96%
  30.Mohammad Laham       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M     61   28:36.65   9:13 51.55%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   13   22:19.10   7:11 78.01%
   2.Marta Varchulova     Bedminster,NJ      49 F    117   22:57.04   7:23 72.16%
   3.Pippa Michaels       Far Hilla,NJ       52 F    186   24:06.50   7:46 71.30%
   4.Carol Personick      Gillette,NJ        57 F     85   27:05.91   8:43 67.72%
   5.Aileen Peterson      Gladstone,NJ       44 F U   86   23:38.80   7:37 66.57%
   6.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     56 F U   59   29:17.42   9:26 61.82%
   7.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         40 F    151   24:55.68   8:01 61.35%
   8.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     41 F    147   25:15.35   8:08 60.93%
   9.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U  105   46:46.47  15:03 59.86%
  10.Mamta Tailor         Wayne,NJ           45 F 1  192   26:48.60   8:38 59.24%
  11.Randi Dill           Gladstone,NJ       41 F     31   26:09.57   8:25 58.83%
  12.Kathy Fulton         St Louis,MO        50 F    189   29:00.91   9:20 57.78%
  13.Milena Jacobs        Bedminster,NJ      48 F     56   29:21.83   9:27 55.75%
  14.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     56 F U  170   32:36.76  10:30 55.52%
  15.Sally Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       47 F    202   29:28.77   9:29 54.93%
  16.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         56 F U   22   33:00.92  10:38 54.84%
  17.Debbi Reyanud        Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    144   28:18.35   9:07 54.37%
  18.Laurel Martone       ,                  46 F    225   29:29.18   9:29 54.37%
  19.Jocelyn Magtoto      Chester,NJ         44 F     66   29:03.76   9:21 54.16%
  20.Carmela Schommer     ,                  56 F    206   33:46.32  10:52 53.61%
  21.Lori Vega            Whippany,NJ        53 F U  118   33:30.90  10:47 51.95%
  22.Tammy Messina        Blairstown,NJ      44 F     75   30:18.46   9:45 51.94%
  23.Ann Underhill        Bedminster,NJ      51 F    112   32:42.18  10:32 51.90%
  24.Lisa Talamini        Gladstone,NJ       52 F    106   33:51.40  10:54 50.77%
  25.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U   74   35:40.63  11:29 50.08%
  26.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         43 F     25   31:37.63  10:11 49.37%
  27.Amanda Mesa          Califon,NJ         42 F    213   31:28.05  10:08 49.24%
  28.Cathy Wild           ,                  53 F    216   35:26.29  11:24 49.13%
  29.Amy Burns            Far Hills,NJ       41 F     12   31:27.03  10:07 48.93%
  30.Karen Hosbauh        Bedminster,NJ      47 F    176   33:28.94  10:47 48.37%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Sroka          Gladstone,NJ       45 M    132   19:47.82   6:22 71.61%
   2.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      50 M U  224   21:19.67   6:52 69.15%
   3.Liam Stacy           Pittstown,NJ       13 M    201   21:05.04   6:47 68.79%
   4.Thomas Kelly         West Orange,NJ     72 M U   58   26:30.90   8:32 68.20%
   5.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       29 M    218   19:01.38   6:07 67.87%
   6.Jake Fletcher        Chester,NJ         10 M     36   23:18.83   7:30 67.72%
   7.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       34 M    134   19:26.55   6:15 67.43%
   8.Sam Foster           Chester,NJ         15 M     38   20:56.43   6:44 66.48%
   9.Evan Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      17 M    114   20:20.48   6:33 66.41%
  10.Thomas Limongello    ,                  20 M    204   19:41.48   6:20 66.22%
  11.John Demarco         Oxford,NJ          44 M    148   21:50.89   7:02 64.40%
  12.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         51 M U  185   23:21.85   7:31 63.64%
  13.Chris Santoro        Gladstone,NJ       38 M     96   21:21.32   6:52 62.98%
  14.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       49 M     60   23:13.85   7:29 62.98%
  15.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        59 M     82   25:27.20   8:12 62.47%
  16.Joe Marinaro         Martinsville,NJ    60 M     68   25:47.67   8:18 62.18%
  17.David Foster         Chester,NJ         49 M     37   24:00.91   7:44 60.92%
  18.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       53 M     34   24:52.66   8:00 60.75%
  19.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       34 M    152   21:43.04   6:59 60.37%
  20.Paul Sterbenz        Milford,NJ         54 M    103   25:40.80   8:16 59.34%
  21.Matthew Carlson      Somerville,NJ      43 M    157   23:40.33   7:37 58.98%
  22.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     87   24:44.71   7:58 58.65%
  23.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      45 M    175   24:10.79   7:47 58.63%
  24.James Sterbenz       Milford,NJ         17 M    104   23:14.85   7:29 58.10%
  25.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      53 M    113   26:01.15   8:22 58.08%
  26.Bob Cohen            Boonton,NJ         56 M     23   26:44.10   8:36 57.97%
  27.Nick Putnam          New York,NY        35 M    129   22:53.31   7:22 57.58%
  28.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          44 M U  231   24:31.26   7:54 57.38%
  29.Tommy Reiff          Bridgewater,NJ     29 M     91   22:30.80   7:15 57.35%
  30.Kyle Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      14 M    115   24:46.80   7:59 57.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   13   22:19.10   7:11 78.01%
   2.Marta Varchulova     Bedminster,NJ      49 F    117   22:57.04   7:23 72.16%
   3.Pippa Michaels       Far Hilla,NJ       52 F    186   24:06.50   7:46 71.30%
   4.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    12 F     93   23:22.42   7:31 69.65%
   5.Carol Personick      Gillette,NJ        57 F     85   27:05.91   8:43 67.72%
   6.Aileen Peterson      Gladstone,NJ       44 F U   86   23:38.80   7:37 66.57%
   7.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F    121   23:23.01   7:32 63.29%
   8.Kaitlyn Cooney       ,                  23 F    223   23:36.66   7:36 62.68%
   9.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     56 F U   59   29:17.42   9:26 61.82%
  10.Erica Schommer       ,                  24 F    205   24:02.34   7:44 61.57%
  11.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         40 F    151   24:55.68   8:01 61.35%
  12.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     41 F    147   25:15.35   8:08 60.93%
  13.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      13 F    194   26:34.36   8:33 60.11%
  14.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U  105   46:46.47  15:03 59.86%
  15.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         39 F U   35   25:39.47   8:15 59.26%
  16.Mamta Tailor         Wayne,NJ           45 F 1  192   26:48.60   8:38 59.24%
  17.Randi Dill           Gladstone,NJ       41 F     31   26:09.57   8:25 58.83%
  18.Dawn Williams        Bedminster,NJ      24 F    123   25:26.87   8:11 58.16%
  19.Kathy Fulton         St Louis,MO        50 F    189   29:00.91   9:20 57.78%
  20.Sarabeth Tenebaum    Jamesburg,NJ       11 F    125   29:09.77   9:23 57.06%
  21.Milena Jacobs        Bedminster,NJ      48 F     56   29:21.83   9:27 55.75%
  22.Holly Stotz          Gladstone,NJ       36 F    171   26:58.44   8:41 55.59%
  23.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     56 F U  170   32:36.76  10:30 55.52%
  24.Amy Mason            Hackettstown,NJ    33 F    150   26:59.02   8:41 55.08%
  25.Noelle Infusino      Gladstone,NJ       9  F     53   31:54.02  10:16 55.01%
  26.Sally Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       47 F    202   29:28.77   9:29 54.93%
  27.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         56 F U   22   33:00.92  10:38 54.84%
  28.Laurel Martone       ,                  46 F    225   29:29.18   9:29 54.37%
  29.Debbi Reyanud        Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    144   28:18.35   9:07 54.37%
  30.Jocelyn Magtoto      Chester,NJ         44 F     66   29:03.76   9:21 54.16%