SHAD 5K RUN

Race Date:4-12-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 34 M         17:53.13  5:45 1/84      M30-39:1/19      73.30     17:53.13  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         40 M         20:30.96  6:36 2/84      M40-49:1/17      66.53     20:30.57  
   3.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    50 M         20:58.93  6:45 3/84      M50-59:1/21      70.29     20:55.70  
   4.Paul Bumbaco         Buffalo Grove,IL   39 M         21:21.71  6:52 4/84      M30-39:2/19      63.43     21:03.21  
   5.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M         21:26.12  6:53 5/84      M50-59:2/21      73.53     21:26.12  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    36 M         21:58.29  7:04 6/84      M30-39:3/19      60.35     21:58.29  
   7.Kaitlynn Zolnay      Stockton,NJ        23 F         22:05.35  7:06 1/131     F20-29:1/11      67.00     21:49.65  
   8.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        34 F         22:12.52  7:08 2/131     F30-39:1/38      67.08     22:05.58  
   9.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    53 M         22:51.50  7:21 7/84      M50-59:3/21      66.11     22:48.54  
  10.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    51 M         22:54.10  7:22 8/84      M50-59:4/21      64.92     22:54.10  
  11.Lori Wyble           Lambertville,NJ    36 F         22:56.32  7:22 3/131     F30-39:2/38      65.37     22:38.07  
  12.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 31 F         23:01.74  7:24 4/131     F30-39:3/38      64.34     22:56.86  
  13.Jupiter Bridge       New Hope,PA        42 M         23:05.10  7:25 9/84      M40-49:2/17      60.02     22:55.93  
  14.Lucy Weise           Lambertville,NJ    26 F         23:25.38  7:32 5/131     F20-29:2/11      63.19     23:20.80  
  15.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         40 F         23:39.36  7:36 6/131     F40-49:1/20      64.64     23:36.97  
  16.Lawrence Wi          Doylestown,PA      13 M         23:39.57  7:36 10/84     M 1-14:1/11      61.30     23:39.57  
  17.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    45 M         23:48.84  7:39 11/84     M40-49:3/17      59.53     23:45.17  
  18.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    54 M         23:59.60  7:43 12/84     M50-59:5/21      63.51     23:41.64  
  19.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    44 M         24:07.05  7:45 13/84     M40-49:4/17      58.34     24:02.13  
  20.Nikhil Heble         New Hope,PA        40 M         24:14.67  7:48 14/84     M40-49:5/17      56.30     24:06.26  
  21.Julia Ries           Bethlehem,PA       34 F         24:17.25  7:49 7/131     F30-39:4/38      61.34     23:59.03  
  22.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        62 M         24:21.33  7:50 15/84     M60-69:1/11      67.03     24:20.88  
  23.Bruce Brown          New Hope,PA        40 M         24:24.28  7:51 16/84     M40-49:6/17      55.93     24:15.76  
  24.Tina Permer          Perkasie,PA        32 F         24:34.00  7:54 8/131     F30-39:5/38      60.39     24:23.41  
  25.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        57 M         24:39.27  7:56 17/84     M50-59:6/21      63.39     24:36.69  
  26.Sean Permer          Perkasie,PA        33 M         24:42.66  7:57 18/84     M30-39:4/19      52.81     24:32.73  
  27.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M         24:44.44  7:57 19/84     M50-59:7/21      64.27     24:34.27  
  28.Lisa Griffith        Doylestown,PA      38 F         24:47.41  7:58 9/131     F30-39:6/38      61.01     24:45.09  
  29.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    10 M         24:50.84  7:59 20/84     M 1-14:2/11      63.54     24:28.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  30.Jeff Shepwin         Flemington,NJ      34 M         24:57.68  8:02 21/84     M30-39:5/19      52.52     24:56.34  
  31.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    53 M         25:09.22  8:05 22/84     M50-59:8/21      60.08     25:03.66  
  32.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F         25:11.18  8:06 10/131    F50-59:1/33      67.40     25:10.66  
  33.Rick Gorka           Bordentown,NJ      34 M         25:14.82  8:07 23/84     M30-39:6/19      51.93     24:58.26  
  34.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        38 F         25:16.00  8:07 11/131    F30-39:7/38      59.86     24:48.81  
  35.Christine Rose       Lambertville,NJ    39 F         25:24.76  8:10 12/131    F30-39:8/38      59.83     25:18.02  
  36.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F         25:26.98  8:11 13/131    F50-59:2/33      74.11     25:25.90  
  37.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    61 M         25:28.68  8:12 24/84     M60-69:2/11      63.51     25:20.09  
  38.Jimmy Fry            Lambertville,NJ    43 M         25:30.48  8:12 25/84     M40-49:7/17      54.73     25:23.65  
  39.Kris Siess           Stockton,NJ        50 M         25:40.62  8:15 26/84     M50-59:9/21      57.44     25:26.20  
  40.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      11 M         25:41.59  8:16 27/84     M 1-14:3/11      59.53     25:41.59  
  41.Lindsay Zengel       Ringoes,NJ         13 F         25:41.62  8:16 14/131    F 1-14:1/18      62.16     25:41.19  
  42.Andrew Prescott      Branchburg,NJ      47 M         25:55.37  8:20 28/84     M40-49:8/17      55.55     25:36.91  
  43.Christopher Woidill  Robbinsville,NJ    22 M         26:08.38  8:24 29/84     M20-29:1/5       49.37     25:52.36  
  44.Todd Mews            Lambertville,NJ    45 M         26:15.76  8:27 30/84     M40-49:9/17      53.98     26:13.99  
  45.Elizabeth Bromley    Princeton,NJ       49 F         26:18.69  8:28 15/131    F40-49:2/20      62.94     25:48.08  
  46.Thomas Strybuc       Willow Grove,PA    33 M         26:20.47  8:28 31/84     M30-39:7/19      49.54     26:04.22  
  47.Dennis Hart          Brick,NJ           55 M         26:26.30  8:30 32/84     M50-59:10/21     58.12     26:21.74  
  48.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    45 F         26:39.26  8:34 16/131    F40-49:3/20      59.58     26:28.62  
  49.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 M         26:41.48  8:35 33/84     M50-59:11/21     56.62     26:33.77  
  50.Tim Leonard          Stockton,NJ        45 M         26:41.79  8:35 34/84     M40-49:10/17     53.11     26:25.48  
  51.Riley Leonard        Stockton,NJ        14 F         26:41.99  8:35 17/131    F 1-14:2/18      58.85     26:26.82  
  52.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M         26:51.40  8:38 35/84     M50-59:12/21     56.27     26:45.30  
  53.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F         26:52.96  8:39 18/131    F40-49:4/20      60.90     26:41.12  
  54.Dwight Harris        Lambertville,NJ    68 M         26:56.83  8:40 36/84     M60-69:3/11      64.01     26:48.98  
  55.Alison Dalley        Lambertville,NJ    48 F         26:57.70  8:40 19/131    F40-49:5/20      60.72     26:50.68  
  56.Robert Lauricella    Pennington,NJ      63 M         27:01.83  8:41 37/84     M60-69:4/11      60.93     26:46.20  
  57.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      64 M         27:04.25  8:42 38/84     M60-69:5/11      61.40     27:00.67  
  58.Mita Heble           New Hope,PA        34 F         27:11.52  8:45 20/131    F30-39:9/38      54.79     27:05.07  
  59.Beth Zarret          Lambertville,NJ    43 F         27:14.33  8:46 21/131    F40-49:6/20      57.32     27:02.38  
  60.Nancy Beiger         Stockton,NJ        55 F         27:21.97  8:48 22/131    F50-59:3/33      65.29     27:20.93  
  61.Marc Hicks           Flemington,NJ      47 M         27:22.73  8:48 39/84     M40-49:11/17     52.60     27:02.67  
  62.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         49 F         27:22.83  8:48 23/131    F40-49:7/20      60.48     27:21.63  
  63.Jodi Tomasello       Flemington,NJ      13 F         27:24.16  8:49 24/131    F 1-14:3/18      58.29     27:16.50  
  64.Heather Bucey        Hampton,NJ         35 F         27:30.40  8:51 25/131    F30-39:10/38     54.33     27:15.38  
  65.Melissa Rampel       Lambertville,NJ    33 F         27:33.67  8:52 26/131    F30-39:11/38     53.93     27:32.52  
  66.Patti Behen          Yortown Heights,NY 27 F         27:41.33  8:54 27/131    F20-29:3/11      53.45     27:30.51  
  67.Gretchen Reilly      New Hope,PA        38 F         27:42.35  8:55 28/131    F30-39:12/38     54.59     27:16.99  
  68.Rob Valenti          Brigewater,NJ      32 M         27:47.36  8:56 40/84     M30-39:8/19      46.79     27:16.65  
  69.Kristen Bridge       New Hope,PA        36 F         27:48.44  8:56 29/131    F30-39:13/38     53.92     27:41.78  
  70.Gretchen Kish        Titusville,NJ      34 F         27:53.07  8:58 30/131    F30-39:14/38     53.43     27:33.34  
  71.Natalie Wi           Doylestown,PA      37 F         27:54.56  8:58 31/131    F30-39:15/38     53.95     27:54.56  
  72.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    58 F         27:55.83  8:59 32/131    F50-59:4/33      66.60     27:54.97  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  73.Paige Walker         New Hope,PA        11 F         28:06.10  9:02 33/131    F 1-14:4/18      59.22     28:02.45  
  74.Ellie Walker         New Hope,PA        11 F         28:06.17  9:02 34/131    F 1-14:5/18      59.21     28:01.02  
  75.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        51 M         28:09.58  9:03 41/84     M50-59:13/21     52.80     27:43.64  
  76.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      42 F         28:12.47  9:04 35/131    F40-49:8/20      54.93     27:55.02  
  77.Fran Kealey          Southampton,PA     61 M         28:23.84  9:08 42/84     M60-69:6/11      56.98     28:11.75  
  78.John Esposito        Lambertville,NJ    38 M         28:27.48  9:09 43/84     M30-39:9/19      47.26     28:13.00  
  79.Kylie Masterson      Lambertville,NJ    9  F         28:30.23  9:10 36/131    F 1-14:6/18      61.56     28:18.27  
  80.Nicole Masterson     Lambertville,NJ    39 F         28:30.49  9:10 37/131    F30-39:16/38     53.33     28:17.49  
  81.Laura Malone         Stockton,NJ        39 F         28:30.94  9:10 38/131    F30-39:17/38     53.32     28:03.30  
  82.Ryan Hinman          Lambertville,NJ    11 M         28:30.96  9:10 44/84     M 1-14:4/11      53.64     28:07.18  
  83.Liz Glynn            Lambertville,NJ    34 F         28:31.56  9:10 39/131    F30-39:18/38     52.23     27:59.55  
  84.Brandon Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        30 M         28:35.28  9:12 45/84     M30-39:10/19     45.24     28:22.73  
  85.Timothy Krohn        Levittown,PA       49 M         28:35.98  9:12 46/84     M40-49:12/17     51.16     28:33.26  
  86.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          48 F         28:41.79  9:14 40/131    F40-49:9/20      57.05     28:11.65  
  87.Michelle Harris      Lambertville,NJ    46 F         28:44.99  9:15 41/131    F40-49:10/20     55.76     28:32.93  
  88.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           51 M         28:56.43  9:18 47/84     M50-59:14/21     51.38     28:51.65  
  89.Tracy Wright         Stockton,NJ        44 F         29:04.07  9:21 42/131    F40-49:11/20     54.15     28:54.08  
  90.Julie Eisenbeil      Flemington,NJ      38 F         29:04.26  9:21 43/131    F30-39:19/38     52.03     28:53.96  
  91.Gina Strouse         Frenchtown,NJ      28 F         29:08.59  9:22 44/131    F20-29:4/11      50.78     28:40.72  
  92.Terence O'connor     Ringoes,NJ         28 M         29:11.41  9:23 48/84     M20-29:2/5       44.20     29:07.52  
  93.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        9  F         29:22.33  9:27 45/131    F 1-14:7/18      59.74     28:54.27  
  94.Nick Venettone       Lambertville,NJ    10 M         29:22.98  9:27 49/84     M 1-14:5/11      53.73     28:58.95  
  95.Manny Lopez          Lambertville,NJ    35 M         29:24.68  9:27 50/84     M30-39:11/19     44.81     29:01.83  
  96.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    64 F         29:25.64  9:28 46/131    F60-69:1/9       68.88     29:20.03  
  97.Bryan Kamich         Lambertville,NJ    34 M         29:26.35  9:28 51/84     M30-39:12/19     44.53     29:12.84  
  98.Jesse Landon         Lambertville,NJ    31 M         29:27.18  9:28 52/84     M30-39:13/19     44.01     29:18.07  
  99.Julia Hess           Lambertville,NJ    10 F         29:30.86  9:29 47/131    F 1-14:8/18      57.80     29:30.86  
 100.Jonathan Kish        Titusville,NJ      36 M         29:36.53  9:31 53/84     M30-39:14/19     44.78     28:57.86  
 101.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      55 F         29:41.87  9:33 48/131    F50-59:5/33      60.17     29:12.71  
 102.Zoe Horan            Lambertville,NJ    9  F         29:56.29  9:38 49/131    F 1-14:9/18      58.61     29:56.29  
 103.James Wimmer         Milford,NJ         39 M         30:00.79  9:39 54/84     M30-39:15/19     45.14     29:43.33  
 104.Bruce Nocar          Lambertville,NJ    65 M         30:03.80  9:40 55/84     M60-69:7/11      55.79     29:59.82  
 105.Matthew Nogier       Lambertville,NJ    29 M         30:03.80  9:40 56/84     M20-29:3/5       42.95     29:54.23  
 106.Matthew Tramontana   Pennington,NJ      34 M         30:18.19  9:45 57/84     M30-39:16/19     43.26     29:38.69  
 107.Eva Mckenna          Princeton,NJ       34 F         30:18.29  9:45 50/131    F30-39:20/38     49.16     29:38.87  
 108.Susan Kelly          Ewing,NJ           30 F         30:24.36  9:47 51/131    F30-39:21/38     48.69     29:27.42  
 109.Juan Cruz            Lambertville,NJ    31 M         30:47.64  9:54 58/84     M30-39:17/19     42.09     30:16.14  
 110.Kristin Gorka        Bordentown,NJ      31 F         30:48.72  9:55 52/131    F30-39:22/38     48.09     30:32.64  
 111.Sandra Giles         Wycombe,PA         53 F         30:55.61  9:57 53/131    F50-59:6/33      56.29     30:53.48  
 112.Anthony Venettone    Lambertville,NJ    8  M         31:01.98  9:59 59/84     M 1-14:6/11      54.85     30:39.97  
 113.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    44 F         31:02.55  9:59 54/131    F40-49:12/20     50.71     30:47.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 114.Heather Venettone    Lambertville,NJ    41 F         31:07.55 10:01 55/131    F40-49:13/20     49.44     30:41.01  
 115.Laura Mcmillan       Hopewell,NJ        59 F         31:16.45 10:03 56/131    F50-59:7/33      60.31     30:57.37  
 116.Hanna Cavanaugh      New Hope,PA        37 F         31:27.16 10:07 57/131    F30-39:23/38     47.87     30:54.29  
 117.Shanna Simicsak      Trenton,NJ         34 F         31:40.09 10:11 58/131    F30-39:24/38     47.05     31:20.42  
 118.Lucy Bassert         Upper Black Edd,PA 52 F         31:40.48 10:11 59/131    F50-59:8/33      54.27     31:38.75  
 119.Elizabeth Koorie     Flemington,NJ      33 F         31:51.19 10:15 60/131    F30-39:25/38     46.66     31:36.03  
 120.Stefanie Walker      New Hope,PA        41 F         31:53.21 10:15 61/131    F40-49:14/20     48.26     31:41.47  
 121.David Krasne         Lambertville,NJ    41 M         31:54.02 10:16 60/84     M40-49:13/17     43.11     31:18.16  
 122.Leigh Booth          Kintnersoike,      59 F         32:03.52 10:19 62/131    F50-59:9/33      58.83     32:01.55  
 123.Jaime Broadbent      Stockton,NJ        37 F         32:05.99 10:19 63/131    F30-39:26/38     46.90     31:34.62  
 124.Sheil Naik           Branchburg,NJ      26 M         32:21.62 10:24 61/84     M20-29:4/5       39.86     31:51.69  
 125.Christina Toth       Lambertville,NJ    56 F         32:23.95 10:25 64/131    F50-59:10/33     55.88     32:18.00  
 126.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         54 F         32:24.62 10:25 65/131    F50-59:11/33     54.41     32:17.35  
 127.Brody Hicks          Flemington,NJ      11 M         32:31.93 10:28 62/84     M 1-14:7/11      47.02     32:08.55  
 128.Deborah Prewitt      Titusville,NJ      66 F         32:44.24 10:32 66/131    F60-69:2/9       63.82     32:22.26  
 129.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    57 F         32:44.45 10:32 67/131    F50-59:12/33     56.05     32:21.82  
 130.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         57 F         32:45.38 10:32 68/131    F50-59:13/33     56.02     32:32.70  
 131.Renee Soto           Lambertville,NJ    37 F         32:52.06 10:34 69/131    F30-39:27/38     45.81     32:17.23  
 132.Janet Reside         Ringoes,NJ         27 F         32:52.33 10:34 70/131    F20-29:5/11      45.02     32:49.11  
 133.Amy Kealey           Lumberville,PA     32 F         32:52.37 10:34 71/131    F30-39:28/38     45.13     32:39.36  
 134.Raffaele Marinelli   Frenchtown,NJ      40 M         32:53.20 10:35 63/84     M40-49:14/17     41.50     32:26.52  
 135.Tania Zakia          Lambertville,NJ    51 F         32:57.81 10:36 72/131    F50-59:14/33     51.49     32:55.99  
 136.Andrew Henderson     Princeton,NJ       61 M         33:01.77 10:37 64/84     M60-69:8/11      48.99     32:30.00  
 137.Lucas Mangum         Stockton,NJ        9  M         33:07.29 10:39 65/84     M 1-14:8/11      49.39     32:40.74  
 138.Timothy Nemeth       Stockton,NJ        41 M         33:13.66 10:41 66/84     M40-49:15/17     41.39     32:47.10  
 139.Kathleen Hinman      Lambertville,NJ    41 F         33:13.93 10:41 73/131    F40-49:15/20     46.31     32:49.30  
 140.Shelby Ruf           Lambertville,NJ    7  F         33:14.54 10:41 74/131    F 1-14:10/18     56.46     32:53.85  
 141.Richard Ruf          Lambertville,NJ    41 M         33:15.99 10:42 67/84     M40-49:16/17     41.34     32:53.62  
 142.Al Romeo             Pittstown,NJ       54 M         33:21.02 10:44 68/84     M50-59:15/21     45.69     33:13.40  
 143.Linda Francis        Milford,NJ         53 F         33:39.11 10:49 75/131    F50-59:15/33     51.73     33:08.75  
 144.Eleanor Plummer      Stockton,NJ        54 F         33:46.55 10:52 76/131    F50-59:16/33     52.21     33:31.86  
 145.Tom Mcmillan         Hopewell,NJ        58 M         33:51.27 10:53 69/84     M50-59:16/21     46.56     33:26.10  
 146.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    70 F         34:02.57 10:57 77/131    F70-98:1/1       65.40     33:27.70  
 147.Dan Megaitt          Holicong,PA        50 M         34:04.39 10:57 70/84     M50-59:17/21     43.28     33:24.59  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 148.Lauren Duggan        Lambertville,NJ    11 F         34:11.51 11:00 78/131    F 1-14:11/18     48.67     33:44.98  
 149.Katharine Duggan     Lambertville,NJ    9  F         34:17.02 11:02 79/131    F 1-14:12/18     51.18     33:50.04  
 150.Jen Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    46 F         34:21.66 11:03 80/131    F40-49:16/20     46.66     33:55.06  
 151.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    6  F         34:22.16 11:03 81/131    F 1-14:13/18     56.82     33:55.82  
 152.Bonnie Parker        Lambertville,NJ    52 F         34:40.37 11:09 82/131    F50-59:17/33     49.58     34:34.21  
 153.Annie Spreen         Lambertville,NJ    9  F         35:05.42 11:17 83/131    F 1-14:14/18     50.01     35:05.42  
 154.Ryan Spreen          Lambertville,NJ    44 M         35:05.63 11:17 71/84     M40-49:17/17     40.09     35:05.44  
 155.Karen Bryant         Lambertville,NJ    51 F         35:07.19 11:18 84/131    F50-59:18/33     48.33     34:45.43  
 156.Linda Willever       Stockton,NJ        65 F         35:19.07 11:22 85/131    F60-69:3/9       58.26     34:47.57  
 157.Bradley Emmons       Stockton,NJ        10 M         35:37.54 11:27 72/84     M 1-14:9/11      44.32     35:20.68  
 158.Scott Emmons         Stockton,NJ        38 M         35:37.63 11:28 73/84     M30-39:18/19     37.75     35:21.17  
 159.Isabella Clavel-davi Lambertville,NJ    11 F         35:42.58 11:29 86/131    F 1-14:15/18     46.60     35:15.43  
 160.Vivienne Artur       Lambertville,NJ    99 F         35:43.92 11:30 87/131    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     35:17.22  
 161.Amy Lavery           Lambertville,NJ    39 F         35:48.59 11:31 88/131    F30-39:29/38     42.46     35:15.83  
 162.Jennifer Hamilton    Yardley,PA         32 F         35:51.34 11:32 89/131    F30-39:30/38     41.38     35:32.40  
 163.Jennifer Linda       Levittown,PA       35 F         35:51.58 11:32 90/131    F30-39:31/38     41.67     35:31.86  
 164.Kirsten Ruf          Lambertville,NJ    9  F         35:54.40 11:33 91/131    F 1-14:16/18     48.87     35:33.38  
 165.Megan Ruf            Lambertville,NJ    36 F         36:32.67 11:45 92/131    F30-39:32/38     41.03     36:11.39  
 166.Willa Ludwig         Lambertville,NJ    9  F         36:33.22 11:45 93/131    F 1-14:17/18     48.01     36:12.43  
 167.Kristine Korman      Stockton,NJ        58 F         36:35.39 11:46 94/131    F50-59:19/33     50.84     36:22.22  
 168.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F         36:38.28 11:47 95/131    F50-59:20/33     45.76     36:25.06  
 169.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      52 F         36:41.23 11:48 96/131    F50-59:21/33     46.85     36:30.28  
 170.Bonnie Boccitto      Princeton,NJ       64 F         36:41.47 11:48 97/131    F60-69:4/9       55.24     36:08.36  
 171.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      55 M         36:41.49 11:48 74/84     M50-59:18/21     41.88     36:30.40  
 172.Paola Riascos        Hamilton,NJ        20 F         36:41.89 11:48 98/131    F20-29:6/11      40.35     36:06.93  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 173.Andrew Thornley      Lambertville,NJ    55 M         37:33.54 12:05 75/84     M50-59:19/21     40.91     37:21.87  
 174.Sarah Geser          Lambertville,NJ    51 F         37:40.99 12:07 99/131    F50-59:22/33     45.05     37:36.92  
 175.Carly Diaz           Ewing,NJ           31 F         37:43.07 12:08 100/131   F30-39:33/38     39.28     37:05.90  
 176.Meredith Scheetz     Lambertville,NJ    37 F         37:43.21 12:08 101/131   F30-39:34/38     39.91     37:06.33  
 177.Sarah Thornton       Lambertville,NJ    26 F         38:04.26 12:15 102/131   F20-29:7/11      38.87     37:50.26  
 178.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    57 F         38:04.66 12:15 103/131   F50-59:23/33     48.19     37:26.45  
 179.Alyssa Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     32 F         38:09.41 12:16 104/131   F30-39:35/38     38.88     37:39.53  
 180.Diane Breithoff      Bloomsbury,NJ      53 F         38:17.15 12:19 105/131   F50-59:24/33     45.47     37:39.73  
 181.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       41 F         38:40.83 12:26 106/131   F40-49:17/20     39.79     38:25.49  
 182.Whitney Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        27 F         38:46.49 12:28 107/131   F20-29:8/11      38.17     38:21.14  
 183.Robert Saunders      Ventura,CA         67 M         38:49.22 12:29 76/84     M60-69:9/11      44.01     38:20.58  
 184.Jason Weiland        Lambertville,NJ    9  M         39:17.42 12:38 77/84     M 1-14:10/11     41.63     38:53.98  
 185.Lisette Weiland      Lambertville,NJ    40 F         39:18.20 12:38 108/131   F40-49:18/20     38.91     38:53.66  
 186.Catellina Weiland    Lambertville,NJ    6  F         39:18.40 12:39 109/131   F 1-14:18/18     49.68     38:53.80  
 187.Ken Hart             Lambertville,NJ    59 M         39:18.70 12:39 78/84     M50-59:20/21     40.45     39:12.19  
 188.Amy Hart             Lambertville,NJ    56 F         39:19.07 12:39 110/131   F50-59:25/33     46.05     39:12.56  
 189.Jaqueline Bretta     Lambertville,NJ    45 F         39:20.50 12:39 111/131   F40-49:19/20     40.37     39:20.50  
 190.Juliana Naik         Branchburg,NJ      28 F         39:26.73 12:41 112/131   F20-29:9/11      37.52     38:57.09  
 191.Susan Simonyne       Lambertville,NJ    57 F         40:03.25 12:53 113/131   F50-59:26/33     45.82     39:57.97  
 192.Jenny Adams          Milford,NJ         20 F         40:04.45 12:53 114/131   F20-29:10/11     36.95     39:43.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 193.Jonathan Stettler    Milford,NJ         31 M         40:39.50 13:05 79/84     M30-39:19/19     31.88     40:22.23  
 194.Sarah Pizzie         Milford,NJ         26 F         40:42.97 13:06 115/131   F20-29:11/11     36.35     40:25.18  
 195.Cheryl Roth          Sergeantsville,NJ  52 F         41:19.51 13:18 116/131   F50-59:27/33     41.60     41:17.40  
 196.Justin Hicks         Lambertville,NJ    10 M         41:41.72 13:25 80/84     M 1-14:11/11     37.86     41:17.49  
 197.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    41 F         41:43.51 13:25 117/131   F40-49:20/20     36.88     41:18.16  
 198.Mary Henifin         Lambertville,NJ    60 F         43:29.54 13:59 118/131   F60-69:5/9       43.98     43:26.12  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 199.Sue Begent           Lambertville,NJ    51 F         44:05.62 14:11 119/131   F50-59:28/33     38.50     43:31.20  
 200.Debra Pisacreta      Lambertville,NJ    61 F         44:07.44 14:12 120/131   F60-69:6/9       43.97     44:04.95  
 201.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        66 M         44:36.21 14:21 81/84     M60-69:10/11     37.95     44:00.22  
 202.Sharon Owens         Lambertville,NJ    60 F         45:45.15 14:43 121/131   F60-69:7/9       41.80     45:30.92  
 203.Joanne Schmidt       Lambertville,NJ    51 F         45:54.11 14:46 122/131   F50-59:29/33     36.98     45:42.72  
 204.Christine Hutkin     Buckingham,PA      52 F         45:56.72 14:47 123/131   F50-59:30/33     37.41     45:42.62  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 205.Barbara Strouse      Frenchtown,NJ      61 F         49:25.60 15:54 124/131   F60-69:8/9       39.25     48:56.14  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 206.Robert Seltzer       Huntingdon Vall,PA 60 M         50:35.57 16:17 82/84     M60-69:11/11     31.70     50:21.57  
 207.Vicki Hasbrouck      Lambertville,NJ    68 F         50:54.12 16:22 125/131   F60-69:9/9       42.35     50:20.63  
 208.Tracy Buchanan       Lambertville,NJ    52 F         51:20.65 16:31 126/131   F50-59:31/33     33.48     50:48.68  
 209.Shelley Corrado      Flemington,NJ      54 M         51:22.15 16:32 83/84     M50-59:21/21     29.67     50:50.70  
 210.Robin Cronce         Lambertville,NJ    55 F         51:23.91 16:32 127/131   F50-59:32/33     34.76     50:51.29  
 211.Holly Hoff           Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         51:49.09 16:40 128/131   F30-39:36/38     28.57     51:13.15  
 212.Elizabeth Vocke      Stockton,NJ        30 F         51:49.46 16:40 129/131   F30-39:37/38     28.57     51:13.49  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 213.Viviana Restrepo     Lambertville,NJ    31 F         52:59.05 17:03 130/131   F30-39:38/38     27.96     52:23.27  
 214.David Riascos        Hamilton,NJ        24 M         52:59.86 17:03 84/84     M20-29:5/5       24.34     52:24.58  
 215.Debbie Wean          Lambertville,NJ    53 F         53:25.38 17:11 131/131   F50-59:33/33     32.59     53:22.08  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 34 M            230   17:53.13   5:45
   2.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         40 M            143   20:30.96   6:36
   3.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    50 M            142   20:58.93   6:45
   4.Paul Bumbaco         Buffalo Grove,IL   39 M             20   21:21.71   6:53
   5.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M             93   21:26.12   6:54
   6.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    36 M             21   21:58.29   7:04
   7.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    53 M            152   22:51.50   7:21
   8.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    51 M            226   22:54.10   7:22
   9.Jupiter Bridge       New Hope,PA        42 M             12   23:05.10   7:26
  10.Lawrence Wi          Doylestown,PA      13 M            209   23:39.57   7:37
SHAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kaitlynn Zolnay      Stockton,NJ        23 F            218   22:05.35   7:07
   2.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        34 F             38   22:12.52   7:09
   3.Lori Wyble           Lambertville,NJ    36 F            214   22:56.32   7:23
   4.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 31 F            231   23:01.74   7:25
   5.Lucy Weise           Lambertville,NJ    26 F            207   23:25.38   7:32
   6.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         40 F            221   23:39.36   7:37
   7.Julia Ries           Bethlehem,PA       34 F            151   24:17.25   7:49
   8.Tina Permer          Perkasie,PA        32 F            137   24:34.00   7:54
   9.Lisa Griffith        Doylestown,PA      38 F             58   24:47.41   7:59
  10.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F              5   25:11.18   8:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         40 M            143   20:30.96   6:36
   2.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    50 M            142   20:58.93   6:45
   3.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M             93   21:26.12   6:54
   4.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    53 M            152   22:51.50   7:21
   5.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    51 M            226   22:54.10   7:22
   6.Jupiter Bridge       New Hope,PA        42 M             12   23:05.10   7:26
   7.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    45 M            138   23:48.84   7:40
   8.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    54 M            238   23:59.60   7:43
   9.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    44 M            190   24:07.05   7:46
  10.Nikhil Heble         New Hope,PA        40 M             68   24:14.67   7:48
SHAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         40 F            221   23:39.36   7:37
   2.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F              5   25:11.18   8:06
   3.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F             46   25:26.98   8:11
   4.Elizabeth Bromley    Princeton,NJ       49 F             15   26:18.69   8:28
   5.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    45 F            193   26:39.26   8:35
   6.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F            227   26:52.96   8:39
   7.Alison Dalley        Lambertville,NJ    48 F             27   26:57.70   8:41
   8.Beth Zarret          Lambertville,NJ    43 F            216   27:14.33   8:46
   9.Nancy Beiger         Stockton,NJ        55 F              7   27:21.97   8:48
  10.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         49 F            108   27:22.83   8:49

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lawrence Wi          Doylestown,PA      13 M   16       209   23:39.57   7:37   61.30%
   2.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    10 M   29       112   24:50.84   8:00   63.54%
   3.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      11 M   40        84   25:41.59   8:16   59.53%
   4.Ryan Hinman          Lambertville,NJ    11 M   82        77   28:30.96   9:11   53.64%
   5.Nick Venettone       Lambertville,NJ    10 M   94       198   29:22.98   9:27   53.73%
   6.Anthony Venettone    Lambertville,NJ    8  M  112       196   31:01.98   9:59   54.85%
   7.Brody Hicks          Flemington,NJ      11 M  127        72   32:31.93  10:28   47.02%
   8.Lucas Mangum         Stockton,NJ        9  M  137       243   33:07.29  10:40   49.39%
   9.Bradley Emmons       Stockton,NJ        10 M  157        42   35:37.54  11:28   44.32%
  10.Jason Weiland        Lambertville,NJ    9  M  184       205   39:17.42  12:39   41.63%


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Zengel       Ringoes,NJ         13 F   41       217   25:41.62   8:16   62.16%
   2.Riley Leonard        Stockton,NJ        14 F   51       100   26:41.99   8:36   58.85%
   3.Jodi Tomasello       Flemington,NJ      13 F   63       187   27:24.16   8:49   58.29%
   4.Paige Walker         New Hope,PA        11 F   73       201   28:06.10   9:03   59.22%
   5.Ellie Walker         New Hope,PA        11 F   74       200   28:06.17   9:03   59.21%
   6.Kylie Masterson      Lambertville,NJ    9  F   79       109   28:30.23   9:10   61.56%
   7.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        9  F   93       126   29:22.33   9:27   59.74%
   8.Julia Hess           Lambertville,NJ    10 F   99        71   29:30.86   9:30   57.80%
   9.Zoe Horan            Lambertville,NJ    9  F  102        79   29:56.29   9:38   58.61%
  10.Shelby Ruf           Lambertville,NJ    7  F  140       161   33:14.54  10:42   56.46%


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Woidill  Robbinsville,NJ    22 M   43       212   26:08.38   8:25   49.37%
   2.Terence O'connor     Ringoes,NJ         28 M   92       130   29:11.41   9:24   44.20%
   3.Matthew Nogier       Lambertville,NJ    29 M  105       129   30:03.80   9:41   42.95%
   4.Sheil Naik           Branchburg,NJ      26 M  124       125   32:21.62  10:25   39.86%
   5.David Riascos        Hamilton,NJ        24 M  214       148   52:59.86  17:03   24.34%


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlynn Zolnay      Stockton,NJ        23 F    7       218   22:05.35   7:07   67.00%
   2.Lucy Weise           Lambertville,NJ    26 F   14       207   23:25.38   7:32   63.19%
   3.Patti Behen          Yortown Heights,NY 27 F   66         6   27:41.33   8:55   53.45%
   4.Gina Strouse         Frenchtown,NJ      28 F   91       180   29:08.59   9:23   50.78%
   5.Janet Reside         Ringoes,NJ         27 F  132       146   32:52.33  10:35   45.02%
   6.Paola Riascos        Hamilton,NJ        20 F  172       149   36:41.89  11:49   40.35%
   7.Sarah Thornton       Lambertville,NJ    26 F  177       185   38:04.26  12:15   38.87%
   8.Whitney Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        27 F  182       178   38:46.49  12:29   38.17%
   9.Juliana Naik         Branchburg,NJ      28 F  190       124   39:26.73  12:42   37.52%
  10.Jenny Adams          Milford,NJ         20 F  192         1   40:04.45  12:54   36.95%


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 34 M    1       230   17:53.13   5:45   73.30%
   2.Paul Bumbaco         Buffalo Grove,IL   39 M    4        20   21:21.71   6:53   63.43%
   3.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    36 M    6        21   21:58.29   7:04   60.35%
   4.Sean Permer          Perkasie,PA        33 M   26       136   24:42.66   7:57   52.81%
   5.Jeff Shepwin         Flemington,NJ      34 M   30       240   24:57.68   8:02   52.52%
   6.Rick Gorka           Bordentown,NJ      34 M   33        57   25:14.82   8:08   51.93%
   7.Thomas Strybuc       Willow Grove,PA    33 M   46       181   26:20.47   8:29   49.54%
   8.Rob Valenti          Brigewater,NJ      32 M   68       195   27:47.36   8:57   46.79%
   9.John Esposito        Lambertville,NJ    38 M   78        44   28:27.48   9:10   47.26%
  10.Brandon Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        30 M   84       176   28:35.28   9:12   45.24%


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        34 F    8        38   22:12.52   7:09   67.08%
   2.Lori Wyble           Lambertville,NJ    36 F   11       214   22:56.32   7:23   65.37%
   3.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 31 F   12       231   23:01.74   7:25   64.34%
   4.Julia Ries           Bethlehem,PA       34 F   21       151   24:17.25   7:49   61.34%
   5.Tina Permer          Perkasie,PA        32 F   24       137   24:34.00   7:54   60.39%
   6.Lisa Griffith        Doylestown,PA      38 F   28        58   24:47.41   7:59   61.01%
   7.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        38 F   34        10   25:16.00   8:08   59.86%
   8.Christine Rose       Lambertville,NJ    39 F   35       155   25:24.76   8:11   59.83%
   9.Mita Heble           New Hope,PA        34 F   58        67   27:11.52   8:45   54.79%
  10.Heather Bucey        Hampton,NJ         35 F   64        18   27:30.40   8:51   54.33%


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         40 M    2       143   20:30.96   6:36   66.53%
   2.Jupiter Bridge       New Hope,PA        42 M   13        12   23:05.10   7:26   60.02%
   3.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    45 M   17       138   23:48.84   7:40   59.53%
   4.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    44 M   19       190   24:07.05   7:46   58.34%
   5.Nikhil Heble         New Hope,PA        40 M   20        68   24:14.67   7:48   56.30%
   6.Bruce Brown          New Hope,PA        40 M   23        16   24:24.28   7:51   55.93%
   7.Jimmy Fry            Lambertville,NJ    43 M   38        49   25:30.48   8:13   54.73%
   8.Andrew Prescott      Branchburg,NJ      47 M   42       225   25:55.37   8:21   55.55%
   9.Todd Mews            Lambertville,NJ    45 M   44       239   26:15.76   8:27   53.98%
  10.Tim Leonard          Stockton,NJ        45 M   50       101   26:41.79   8:36   53.11%


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         40 F   15       221   23:39.36   7:37   64.64%
   2.Elizabeth Bromley    Princeton,NJ       49 F   45        15   26:18.69   8:28   62.94%
   3.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    45 F   48       193   26:39.26   8:35   59.58%
   4.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F   53       227   26:52.96   8:39   60.90%
   5.Alison Dalley        Lambertville,NJ    48 F   55        27   26:57.70   8:41   60.72%
   6.Beth Zarret          Lambertville,NJ    43 F   59       216   27:14.33   8:46   57.32%
   7.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         49 F   62       108   27:22.83   8:49   60.48%
   8.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      42 F   76        47   28:12.47   9:05   54.93%
   9.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          48 F   86       162   28:41.79   9:14   57.05%
  10.Michelle Harris      Lambertville,NJ    46 F   87        62   28:44.99   9:15   55.76%


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    50 M    3       142   20:58.93   6:45   70.29%
   2.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M    5        93   21:26.12   6:54   73.53%
   3.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    53 M    9       152   22:51.50   7:21   66.11%
   4.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    51 M   10       226   22:54.10   7:22   64.92%
   5.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    54 M   18       238   23:59.60   7:43   63.51%
   6.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        57 M   25       177   24:39.27   7:56   63.39%
   7.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M   27       135   24:44.44   7:58   64.27%
   8.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    53 M   31       183   25:09.22   8:06   60.08%
   9.Kris Siess           Stockton,NJ        50 M   39       171   25:40.62   8:16   57.44%
  10.Dennis Hart          Brick,NJ           55 M   47        64   26:26.30   8:31   58.12%


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F   32         5   25:11.18   8:06   67.40%
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F   36        46   25:26.98   8:11   74.11%
   3.Nancy Beiger         Stockton,NJ        55 F   60         7   27:21.97   8:48   65.29%
   4.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    58 F   72       133   27:55.83   8:59   66.60%
   5.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      55 F  101       119   29:41.87   9:34   60.17%
   6.Sandra Giles         Wycombe,PA         53 F  111        54   30:55.61   9:57   56.29%
   7.Laura Mcmillan       Hopewell,NJ        59 F  115       115   31:16.45  10:04   60.31%
   8.Lucy Bassert         Upper Black Edd,PA 52 F  118       228   31:40.48  10:12   54.27%
   9.Leigh Booth          Kintnersoike,      59 F  122       229   32:03.52  10:19   58.83%
  10.Christina Toth       Lambertville,NJ    56 F  125       188   32:23.95  10:26   55.88%


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        62 M   22        95   24:21.33   7:50   67.03%
   2.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    61 M   37       250   25:28.68   8:12   63.51%
   3.Dwight Harris        Lambertville,NJ    68 M   54        61   26:56.83   8:40   64.01%
   4.Robert Lauricella    Pennington,NJ      63 M   56        99   27:01.83   8:42   60.93%
   5.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      64 M   57       153   27:04.25   8:43   61.40%
   6.Fran Kealey          Southampton,PA     61 M   77        87   28:23.84   9:08   56.98%
   7.Bruce Nocar          Lambertville,NJ    65 M  104       128   30:03.80   9:41   55.79%
   8.Andrew Henderson     Princeton,NJ       61 M  136        69   33:01.77  10:38   48.99%
   9.Robert Saunders      Ventura,CA         67 M  183       166   38:49.22  12:30   44.01%
  10.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        66 M  201        50   44:36.21  14:21   37.95%


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    64 F   96        83   29:25.64   9:28   68.88%
   2.Deborah Prewitt      Titusville,NJ      66 F  128       220   32:44.24  10:32   63.82%
   3.Linda Willever       Stockton,NJ        65 F  156       211   35:19.07  11:22   58.26%
   4.Bonnie Boccitto      Princeton,NJ       64 F  170         9   36:41.47  11:49   55.24%
   5.Mary Henifin         Lambertville,NJ    60 F  198        70   43:29.54  14:00   43.98%
   6.Debra Pisacreta      Lambertville,NJ    61 F  200       139   44:07.44  14:12   43.97%
   7.Sharon Owens         Lambertville,NJ    60 F  202       131   45:45.15  14:44   41.80%
   8.Barbara Strouse      Frenchtown,NJ      61 F  205       179   49:25.60  15:54   39.25%
   9.Vicki Hasbrouck      Lambertville,NJ    68 F  207        66   50:54.12  16:23   42.35%


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    70 F  146       132   34:02.57  10:57   65.40%


SHAD 5K RUN                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD 5K RUN                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vivienne Artur       Lambertville,NJ    99 F  160       254   35:43.92  11:30    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M     93   21:26.12   6:54 73.53%
   2.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    50 M    142   20:58.93   6:45 70.29%
   3.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        62 M     95   24:21.33   7:50 67.03%
   4.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         40 M    143   20:30.96   6:36 66.53%
   5.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    53 M    152   22:51.50   7:21 66.11%
   6.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    51 M    226   22:54.10   7:22 64.92%
   7.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M    135   24:44.44   7:58 64.27%
   8.Dwight Harris        Lambertville,NJ    68 M     61   26:56.83   8:40 64.01%
   9.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    54 M    238   23:59.60   7:43 63.51%
  10.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    61 M    250   25:28.68   8:12 63.51%
  11.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        57 M    177   24:39.27   7:56 63.39%
  12.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      64 M    153   27:04.25   8:43 61.40%
  13.Robert Lauricella    Pennington,NJ      63 M     99   27:01.83   8:42 60.93%
  14.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    53 M    183   25:09.22   8:06 60.08%
  15.Jupiter Bridge       New Hope,PA        42 M     12   23:05.10   7:26 60.02%
  16.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    45 M    138   23:48.84   7:40 59.53%
  17.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    44 M    190   24:07.05   7:46 58.34%
  18.Dennis Hart          Brick,NJ           55 M     64   26:26.30   8:31 58.12%
  19.Kris Siess           Stockton,NJ        50 M    171   25:40.62   8:16 57.44%
  20.Fran Kealey          Southampton,PA     61 M     87   28:23.84   9:08 56.98%
  21.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 M      4   26:41.48   8:35 56.62%
  22.Nikhil Heble         New Hope,PA        40 M     68   24:14.67   7:48 56.30%
  23.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M    245   26:51.40   8:39 56.27%
  24.Bruce Brown          New Hope,PA        40 M     16   24:24.28   7:51 55.93%
  25.Bruce Nocar          Lambertville,NJ    65 M    128   30:03.80   9:41 55.79%
  26.Andrew Prescott      Branchburg,NJ      47 M    225   25:55.37   8:21 55.55%
  27.Jimmy Fry            Lambertville,NJ    43 M     49   25:30.48   8:13 54.73%
  28.Todd Mews            Lambertville,NJ    45 M    239   26:15.76   8:27 53.98%
  29.Tim Leonard          Stockton,NJ        45 M    101   26:41.79   8:36 53.11%
  30.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        51 M    241   28:09.58   9:04 52.80%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F     46   25:26.98   8:11 74.11%
   2.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    64 F     83   29:25.64   9:28 68.88%
   3.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F      5   25:11.18   8:06 67.40%
   4.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    58 F    133   27:55.83   8:59 66.60%
   5.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    70 F    132   34:02.57  10:57 65.40%
   6.Nancy Beiger         Stockton,NJ        55 F      7   27:21.97   8:48 65.29%
   7.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         40 F    221   23:39.36   7:37 64.64%
   8.Deborah Prewitt      Titusville,NJ      66 F    220   32:44.24  10:32 63.82%
   9.Elizabeth Bromley    Princeton,NJ       49 F     15   26:18.69   8:28 62.94%
  10.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F    227   26:52.96   8:39 60.90%
  11.Alison Dalley        Lambertville,NJ    48 F     27   26:57.70   8:41 60.72%
  12.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         49 F    108   27:22.83   8:49 60.48%
  13.Laura Mcmillan       Hopewell,NJ        59 F    115   31:16.45  10:04 60.31%
  14.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      55 F    119   29:41.87   9:34 60.17%
  15.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    45 F    193   26:39.26   8:35 59.58%
  16.Leigh Booth          Kintnersoike,      59 F    229   32:03.52  10:19 58.83%
  17.Linda Willever       Stockton,NJ        65 F    211   35:19.07  11:22 58.26%
  18.Beth Zarret          Lambertville,NJ    43 F    216   27:14.33   8:46 57.32%
  19.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          48 F    162   28:41.79   9:14 57.05%
  20.Sandra Giles         Wycombe,PA         53 F     54   30:55.61   9:57 56.29%
  21.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    57 F    235   32:44.45  10:32 56.05%
  22.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         57 F    163   32:45.38  10:33 56.02%
  23.Christina Toth       Lambertville,NJ    56 F    188   32:23.95  10:26 55.88%
  24.Michelle Harris      Lambertville,NJ    46 F     62   28:44.99   9:15 55.76%
  25.Bonnie Boccitto      Princeton,NJ       64 F      9   36:41.47  11:49 55.24%
  26.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      42 F     47   28:12.47   9:05 54.93%
  27.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         54 F     92   32:24.62  10:26 54.41%
  28.Lucy Bassert         Upper Black Edd,PA 52 F    228   31:40.48  10:12 54.27%
  29.Tracy Wright         Stockton,NJ        44 F    213   29:04.07   9:21 54.15%
  30.Eleanor Plummer      Stockton,NJ        54 F    141   33:46.55  10:52 52.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M     93   21:26.12   6:54 73.53%
   2.Alex Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 34 M    230   17:53.13   5:45 73.30%
   3.Colm Quinn           Lambertville,NJ    50 M    142   20:58.93   6:45 70.29%
   4.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        62 M     95   24:21.33   7:50 67.03%
   5.Kevin Radabaugh      Yardley,PA         40 M    143   20:30.96   6:36 66.53%
   6.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    53 M    152   22:51.50   7:21 66.11%
   7.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    51 M    226   22:54.10   7:22 64.92%
   8.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M    135   24:44.44   7:58 64.27%
   9.Dwight Harris        Lambertville,NJ    68 M     61   26:56.83   8:40 64.01%
  10.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    10 M    112   24:50.84   8:00 63.54%
  11.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    54 M    238   23:59.60   7:43 63.51%
  12.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    61 M    250   25:28.68   8:12 63.51%
  13.Paul Bumbaco         Buffalo Grove,IL   39 M     20   21:21.71   6:53 63.43%
  14.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        57 M    177   24:39.27   7:56 63.39%
  15.George Roche         Flemington,NJ      64 M    153   27:04.25   8:43 61.40%
  16.Lawrence Wi          Doylestown,PA      13 M    209   23:39.57   7:37 61.30%
  17.Robert Lauricella    Pennington,NJ      63 M     99   27:01.83   8:42 60.93%
  18.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    36 M     21   21:58.29   7:04 60.35%
  19.Rick Tepper          Lambertville,NJ    53 M    183   25:09.22   8:06 60.08%
  20.Jupiter Bridge       New Hope,PA        42 M     12   23:05.10   7:26 60.02%
  21.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      11 M     84   25:41.59   8:16 59.53%
  22.Richard Pickup       Lambertville,NJ    45 M    138   23:48.84   7:40 59.53%
  23.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    44 M    190   24:07.05   7:46 58.34%
  24.Dennis Hart          Brick,NJ           55 M     64   26:26.30   8:31 58.12%
  25.Kris Siess           Stockton,NJ        50 M    171   25:40.62   8:16 57.44%
  26.Fran Kealey          Southampton,PA     61 M     87   28:23.84   9:08 56.98%
  27.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 M      4   26:41.48   8:35 56.62%
  28.Nikhil Heble         New Hope,PA        40 M     68   24:14.67   7:48 56.30%
  29.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M    245   26:51.40   8:39 56.27%
  30.Bruce Brown          New Hope,PA        40 M     16   24:24.28   7:51 55.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        59 F     46   25:26.98   8:11 74.11%
   2.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    64 F     83   29:25.64   9:28 68.88%
   3.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F      5   25:11.18   8:06 67.40%
   4.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        34 F     38   22:12.52   7:09 67.08%
   5.Kaitlynn Zolnay      Stockton,NJ        23 F    218   22:05.35   7:07 67.00%
   6.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    58 F    133   27:55.83   8:59 66.60%
   7.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    70 F    132   34:02.57  10:57 65.40%
   8.Lori Wyble           Lambertville,NJ    36 F    214   22:56.32   7:23 65.37%
   9.Nancy Beiger         Stockton,NJ        55 F      7   27:21.97   8:48 65.29%
  10.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         40 F    221   23:39.36   7:37 64.64%
  11.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 31 F    231   23:01.74   7:25 64.34%
  12.Deborah Prewitt      Titusville,NJ      66 F    220   32:44.24  10:32 63.82%
  13.Lucy Weise           Lambertville,NJ    26 F    207   23:25.38   7:32 63.19%
  14.Elizabeth Bromley    Princeton,NJ       49 F     15   26:18.69   8:28 62.94%
  15.Lindsay Zengel       Ringoes,NJ         13 F    217   25:41.62   8:16 62.16%
  16.Kylie Masterson      Lambertville,NJ    9  F    109   28:30.23   9:10 61.56%
  17.Julia Ries           Bethlehem,PA       34 F    151   24:17.25   7:49 61.34%
  18.Lisa Griffith        Doylestown,PA      38 F     58   24:47.41   7:59 61.01%
  19.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    48 F    227   26:52.96   8:39 60.90%
  20.Alison Dalley        Lambertville,NJ    48 F     27   26:57.70   8:41 60.72%
  21.Katharine Martin     Ringoes,NJ         49 F    108   27:22.83   8:49 60.48%
  22.Tina Permer          Perkasie,PA        32 F    137   24:34.00   7:54 60.39%
  23.Laura Mcmillan       Hopewell,NJ        59 F    115   31:16.45  10:04 60.31%
  24.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      55 F    119   29:41.87   9:34 60.17%
  25.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        38 F     10   25:16.00   8:08 59.86%
  26.Christine Rose       Lambertville,NJ    39 F    155   25:24.76   8:11 59.83%
  27.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        9  F    126   29:22.33   9:27 59.74%
  28.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    45 F    193   26:39.26   8:35 59.58%
  29.Paige Walker         New Hope,PA        11 F    201   28:06.10   9:03 59.22%
  30.Ellie Walker         New Hope,PA        11 F    200   28:06.17   9:03 59.21%