COLONIA 5K CLASSIC

Race Date:4-26-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        45 M         17:07.91  5:30 1/125     M45-49:1/10      82.75  
   2.Elizabeth Campbell   Norwalk,CT         23 F U       18:13.72  5:52 1/95      F20-24:1/10      81.19  
   3.Gene Dercack         Colonia,NJ         37 M         18:34.95  5:58 2/125     M35-39:1/10      71.85  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M         18:41.71  6:01 3/125     M15-19:1/9       73.26  
   5.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         14 M         18:53.51  6:04 4/125     M11-14:1/17      75.11  
   6.Scott Snyder         Berwyn,PA          46 M         19:10.18  6:10 5/125     M45-49:2/10      74.54  
   7.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M         19:30.06  6:16 6/125     M11-14:2/17      76.25  
   8.Trevor Garrity***    Colonia,NJ         14 M         19:34.81  6:18 7/125     M11-14:3/17      72.47  
   9.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         18 M         19:50.76  6:23 8/125     M15-19:2/9       67.22  
  10.Emmawueu Brody       ,                  62 M         19:55.52  6:24 9/125     M60-64:1/5       81.93  
  11.Marissa Alberti      Long Branch,NJ     36 F         20:17.76  6:31 2/95      F35-39:1/14      73.88  
  12.Paul Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         25 M         20:23.88  6:33 10/125    M25-29:1/15      63.24  
  13.Giovanni Magee       Iselin,NJ          14 M         20:49.28  6:42 11/125    M11-14:4/17      68.15  
  14.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         25 M         20:49.99  6:42 12/125    M25-29:2/15      61.92  
  15.Maurice Smith        Avenel,NJ          45 M U       20:58.78  6:45 13/125    M45-49:3/10      67.58  
  16.Matt Erszkowicz      Clark,NJ           36 M         21:15.39  6:50 14/125    M35-39:2/10      62.38  
  17.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F         21:16.43  6:50 3/95      F20-24:2/10      69.57  
  18.Ryan Cowan           ,                  17 M         21:16.97  6:50 15/125    M15-19:3/9       63.47  
  19.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F         21:23.88  6:53 4/95      F25-29:1/14      69.17  
  20.Drew Biri            Hoboken,NJ         30 M         21:29.30  6:54 16/125    M30-34:1/6       60.18  
  21.Matthew Cruz         Colonia,NJ         13 M         21:36.37  6:57 17/125    M11-14:5/17      67.13  
  22.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      30 M         21:39.30  6:58 18/125    M30-34:2/6       59.72  
  23.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          14 M         21:40.26  6:58 19/125    M11-14:6/17      65.48  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         11 M         21:45.11  7:00 20/125    M11-14:7/17      70.32  
  25.Charles Cutignola    Rahway,NJ          12 M         21:45.54  7:00 21/125    M11-14:8/17      68.34  
  26.Robert Macarthur     Colonia,NJ         15 M         22:13.64  7:09 22/125    M15-19:4/9       62.63  
  27.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         11 M         22:28.51  7:14 23/125    M11-14:9/17      68.05  
  28.Timothy Hansen       Avenel,NJ          39 M         22:35.24  7:16 24/125    M35-39:3/10      59.98  
  29.John Bacsik          Raleigh,NC         31 M         22:36.21  7:16 25/125    M30-34:3/6       57.35  
  30.Kelly Feeney         Rahway,NJ          25 F         22:42.85  7:18 5/95      F25-29:2/14      65.16  
  31.Dominic Solazzo      Hoboken,NJ         27 M         22:58.71  7:23 26/125    M25-29:3/15      56.14  
  32.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         54 M U       23:02.78  7:25 27/125    M50-54:1/12      66.12  
  33.Amy Rowe             Jersey City,NJ     25 F         23:03.85  7:25 6/95      F25-29:3/14      64.17  
  34.Bijan Rastegarpanah  Iselin,NJ          26 M         23:12.35  7:28 28/125    M25-29:4/15      55.59  
  35.Ryan Gillespie       Edison,NJ          28 M         23:15.15  7:29 29/125    M25-29:5/15      55.48  
  36.Sam Lai              Brooklyn,NY        30 M         23:23.01  7:31 30/125    M30-34:4/6       55.31  
  37.Jeffrey Lorenzen     Colonia,NJ         28 M         23:25.11  7:32 31/125    M25-29:6/15      55.09  
  38.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         51 M U       23:35.65  7:35 32/125    M50-54:2/12      63.02  
  39.Giancarlio Paone     Colonia,NJ         16 M         23:37.23  7:36 33/125    M15-19:5/9       57.98  
  40.Lilah Terwilliger    Westfield,NJ       26 F         23:42.31  7:37 7/95      F25-29:4/14      62.43  
  41.Vijayakumar Subraman Edison,NJ          36 M         23:42.34  7:37 34/125    M35-39:4/10      55.93  
  42.Violet Kimble        Edison,NJ          14 F         23:49.11  7:39 8/95      F11-14:1/9       65.97  
  43.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           59 M         23:56.29  7:42 35/125    M55-59:1/10      66.42  
  44.Misty Digangi        Colonia,NJ         35 F         24:01.63  7:43 9/95      F35-39:2/14      62.19  
  45.Timothy Casey        Sewaren,NJ         32 M         24:07.75  7:45 36/125    M30-34:5/6       53.88  
  46.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      68 M         24:28.55  7:52 37/125    M65-69:1/3       70.47  
  47.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F         24:41.18  7:56 10/95     F45-49:1/11      67.08  
  48.Timmy Carroll        Colonia,NJ         13 M         24:43.36  7:57 38/125    M11-14:10/17     58.67  
  49.Matthew Cowan        Iselin,NJ          17 M         24:44.55  7:57 39/125    M15-19:6/9       54.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Victor Perosi        Rahway,NJ          10 M         25:03.06  8:03 40/125    M 1-10:1/9       63.02  
  51.Paul Albanese        Colonia,NJ         50 M         25:08.06  8:05 41/125    M50-54:3/12      58.68  
  52.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         22 M         25:10.09  8:06 42/125    M20-24:1/7       51.28  
  53.Joseph Degeorge      Avenel,NJ          44 M         25:15.68  8:07 43/125    M40-44:1/8       55.69  
  54.Nina Acosta          Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F         25:16.26  8:08 11/95     F11-14:2/9       62.18  
  55.John Cerro           Woodbridge,NJ      50 M         25:20.67  8:09 44/125    M50-54:4/12      58.19  
  56.Vincent Campanellia  Colonia,NJ         28 M         25:25.23  8:10 45/125    M25-29:7/15      50.75  
  57.Jamie Lehrian        Jersey City,NJ     28 M         25:27.42  8:11 46/125    M25-29:8/15      50.68  
  58.Herbert Armeny       Florham Park,NJ    52 M         25:27.71  8:11 47/125    M50-54:5/12      58.87  
  59.Emily Witheridge     Rahway,NJ          12 F         25:28.66  8:12 12/95     F11-14:3/9       63.90  
  60.Amanda Tanculski     Avenel,NJ          15 F         25:31.37  8:12 13/95     F15-19:1/4       60.72  
  61.Kristin Brennan      Colonia,NJ         23 F         25:38.37  8:15 14/95     F20-24:3/10      57.72  
  62.Christine Pogorzelsk Carteret,NJ        27 F         25:46.35  8:17 15/95     F25-29:5/14      57.43  
  63.Matthew Cawley       Hazlet,NJ          13 M         25:50.98  8:19 48/125    M11-14:11/17     56.11  
  64.Nicholas Kimble      Edison,NJ          11 M         26:05.68  8:23 49/125    M11-14:12/17     58.61  
  65.Luis Zaldua          Colonia,NJ         37 M         26:08.66  8:24 50/125    M35-39:5/10      51.07  
  66.Lou Calisto          Carteret,NJ        42 M         26:12.16  8:26 51/125    M40-44:2/8       52.88  
  67.Aiden Denkack        Colonia,NJ         6  M         26:41.39  8:35 52/125    M 1-10:2/9       70.06  
  68.Tim Miller           Menlo Park,NJ      23 M U       26:42.48  8:35 53/125    M20-24:2/7       48.30  
  69.Ronald Winner        South Plainfiel,NJ 64 M         26:47.28  8:37 54/125    M60-64:2/5       62.05  
  70.Paul Macchia         Morristown,NJ      49 M         26:48.49  8:37 55/125    M45-49:4/10      54.58  
  71.Joseph Paone         Colonia,NJ         53 M         26:48.98  8:37 56/125    M50-54:6/12      56.36  
  72.Robert Hubner        Colonia,NJ         56 M         26:53.08  8:39 57/125    M55-59:2/10      57.64  
  73.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M         27:00.29  8:41 58/125    M55-59:3/10      57.87  
  74.Mellissa Dacosta     Colonia,NJ         18 F         27:09.95  8:44 16/95     F15-19:2/4       55.07  
  75.Beth Toussaint       Bloomfield,NJ      23 F         27:20.14  8:47 17/95     F20-24:4/10      54.14  
  76.Adam Zdeb            Clark,NJ           35 M         27:20.16  8:47 59/125    M35-39:6/10      48.21  
  77.Benjamin Dejesus     Port Reading,NJ    45 M         27:21.18  8:48 60/125    M45-49:5/10      51.83  
  78.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           55 M         27:23.93  8:49 61/125    M55-59:4/10      56.08  
  79.Kevin Collery        Highland Park,NJ   28 M         27:38.41  8:53 62/125    M25-29:9/15      46.68  
  80.Evan Cowan           Iselin,NJ          20 M         27:44.86  8:55 63/125    M20-24:3/7       46.99  
  81.Colleen Ryan         Cranford,NJ        36 F         27:50.39  8:57 18/95     F35-39:3/14      53.86  
  82.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         53 F         27:52.35  8:58 19/95     F50-54:1/7       62.46  
  83.Gabrielle Ahselo     Nutley,NJ          32 M         27:56.19  8:59 64/125    M30-34:6/6       46.54  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Christian Stadtmille Clark,NJ           16 M         27:59.00  9:00 65/125    M15-19:7/9       48.94  
  85.Kevyn Martinez       Colonia,NJ         14 M         28:12.36  9:04 66/125    M11-14:13/17     50.31  
  86.Zachary Brown        Sayreville,NJ      10 M         28:13.50  9:05 67/125    M 1-10:3/9       55.93  
  87.Rob Macchia          Edison,NJ          52 M         28:27.84  9:09 68/125    M50-54:7/12      52.66  
  88.Lisa Fasulo          Parlin,NJ          32 F         28:32.19  9:11 20/95     F30-34:1/8       51.99  
  89.Nicole Marinese      Woodbridge,NJ      24 F         28:35.13  9:12 21/95     F20-24:5/10      51.77  
  90.Kristine Carrol      Colonia,NJ         11 F         28:38.59  9:13 22/95     F11-14:4/9       58.10  
  91.Brittany Cruz        Colonia,NJ         16 F         28:40.27  9:13 23/95     F15-19:3/4       53.38  
  92.Tony Cruz            Colonia,NJ         43 M         28:41.60  9:14 69/125    M40-44:3/8       48.66  
  93.Joseph Tavormina     Colonia,NJ         48 M         28:46.59  9:15 70/125    M45-49:6/10      50.44  
  94.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          12 F         28:48.55  9:16 24/95     F11-14:5/9       56.51  
  95.Vissani Fernando     ,                  65 M         28:59.98  9:20 71/125    M65-69:2/3       57.84  
  96.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   74 M U       29:10.33  9:23 72/125    M70-74:1/2       63.87  
  97.James Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M         29:17.55  9:25 73/125    M55-59:5/10      53.35  
  98.Brooke Foscolo       South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         29:18.14  9:25 25/95     F30-34:2/8       50.73  
  99.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           45 F         29:18.99  9:26 26/95     F45-49:2/11      54.17  
 100.Philip Patuto        Colonia,NJ         40 M         29:19.35  9:26 74/125    M40-44:4/8       46.55  
 101.Pat Walsh            ,                  37 M         29:28.98  9:29 75/125    M35-39:7/10      45.28  
 102.Aiba Quiroz          Colonia,NJ         30 F         29:33.48  9:30 27/95     F30-34:3/8       50.09  
 103.Joe Racanelli        Edison,NJ          53 M         29:40.34  9:33 76/125    M50-54:8/12      50.93  
 104.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  36 M         29:47.94  9:35 77/125    M35-39:8/10      44.50  
 105.Stephen Glick        Colonia,NJ         11 M         29:54.59  9:37 78/125    M11-14:14/17     51.14  
 106.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          49 F         29:55.51  9:37 28/95     F45-49:3/11      55.34  
 107.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        62 M         30:18.26  9:45 79/125    M60-64:3/5       53.87  
 108.Kerri Lishak         Colonia,NJ         11 F         30:20.27  9:45 29/95     F11-14:6/9       54.85  
 109.Alayna Bereziuk      Linden,NJ          28 F         30:26.21  9:47 30/95     F25-29:6/14      48.63  
 110.Sharon Tennpenny     Clark,NJ           31 F         30:28.52  9:48 31/95     F30-34:4/8       48.62  
 111.Christan Gervasini   Avenel,NJ          32 F         30:41.19  9:52 32/95     F30-34:5/8       48.35  
 112.Stephanie Santoro    South Plainfiel,NJ 34 F         30:46.20  9:54 33/95     F30-34:6/8       48.42  
 113.Andrew Aigaze        Trenton,NJ         37 M         30:46.26  9:54 80/125    M35-39:9/10      43.39  
 114.Marcella Belmonte    Woodbridge,NJ      41 F         30:46.90  9:54 34/95     F40-44:1/7       50.00  
 115.Devin Mccoby         ,                  44 M         30:47.82  9:54 81/125    M40-44:5/8       45.68  
 116.Karen Adamson        Woodbridge,NJ      35 F         30:52.00  9:56 35/95     F35-39:4/14      48.41  
 117.Maeve Doyle          Colonia,NJ         14 F U       30:52.59  9:56 36/95     F11-14:7/9       50.89  
 118.Katie Fedak          Metuchen,NJ        31 F         30:54.67  9:56 37/95     F30-34:7/8       47.93  
 119.Lori Schleifman      Marlboro,NJ        43 F         31:01.80  9:59 38/95     F40-44:2/7       50.32  
 120.Jack Roarty          Rahway,NJ          14 M         31:03.87  9:59 82/125    M11-14:15/17     45.68  
 121.Michael Tennaro Jr   Colonia,NJ         45 M         31:03.99  9:59 83/125    M45-49:7/10      45.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Brett Hoffman        Colonia,NJ         24 M         31:10.67 10:02 84/125    M20-24:4/7       41.38  
 123.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      39 F U       31:16.61 10:03 39/95     F35-39:5/14      48.61  
 124.Larry Lavelle        Rahway,NJ          43 M         31:23.62 10:06 85/125    M40-44:6/8       44.47  
 125.Robert Wood          Edison,NJ          51 M         31:23.83 10:06 86/125    M50-54:9/12      47.36  
 126.Heroilda Fasulo      Colonia,NJ         35 F         31:24.48 10:06 40/95     F35-39:6/14      47.58  
 127.Sally Jack           Colonia,NJ         56 F         31:26.02 10:07 41/95     F55-59:1/3       57.60  
 128.Jennifer Lawlor      Colonia,NJ         36 F         31:28.52 10:07 42/95     F35-39:7/14      47.64  
 129.Jennifer Roque       Fords,NJ           26 F         31:40.96 10:11 43/95     F25-29:7/14      46.71  
 130.Rey Jean             Avenel,NJ          10 M         31:43.11 10:12 87/125    M 1-10:4/9       49.77  
 131.Fred Corotan         Colonia,NJ         70 M         31:43.20 10:12 88/125    M70-74:2/2       55.57  
 132.Anthony Esteves      Elizabeth,NJ       8  M         32:03.39 10:19 89/125    M 1-10:5/9       53.10  
 133.Jim Miller           Menlo Park,NJ      56 M         32:09.00 10:20 90/125    M55-59:6/10      48.20  
 134.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         54 M         32:09.16 10:20 91/125    M50-54:10/12     47.40  
 135.Kristina Cerro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 F         32:12.18 10:21 44/95     F15-19:4/4       46.14  
 136.Miroslav Mihalo      Linden,NJ          29 M         32:22.47 10:25 92/125    M25-29:10/15     39.88  
 137.John Martin          Edison,NJ          45 M         32:22.72 10:25 93/125    M45-49:8/10      43.79  
 138.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         8  F         32:24.51 10:25 45/95     F 1-10:1/3       55.89  
 139.Bridget Lavelle      Rahway,NJ          8  F         32:26.50 10:26 46/95     F 1-10:2/3       55.83  
 140.Joseph Lopes         Colonia,NJ         47 M         32:26.93 10:26 94/125    M45-49:9/10      44.38  
 141.Carol Lopes          Colonia,NJ         46 F         32:27.01 10:26 47/95     F45-49:4/11      49.40  
 142.Dann Herbolario      Rochelle Park,NJ   27 M 1       32:32.73 10:28 95/125    M25-29:11/15     39.64  
 143.Frank Fasulo         Colonia,NJ         42 M         32:38.56 10:30 96/125    M40-44:7/8       42.45  
 144.Cathy Pepin-toussain Bloomfield,NJ      54 F         32:42.74 10:31 48/95     F50-54:2/7       53.91  
 145.Christopher Fasulo   Parlin,NJ          36 M         32:58.86 10:36 97/125    M35-39:10/10     40.20  
 146.Cindy Donnely        Edison,NJ          52 F         33:06.97 10:39 49/95     F50-54:3/7       51.91  
 147.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          46 F         33:14.52 10:41 50/95     F45-49:5/11      48.23  
 148.George Rayner        Edison,NJ          56 M         33:15.76 10:42 98/125    M55-59:7/10      46.59  
 149.Noreen Notaro        Iselin,NJ          35 F         33:18.40 10:43 51/95     F35-39:8/14      44.87  
 150.Rose Arenas          Springfield,NJ     28 F         33:20.60 10:43 52/95     F25-29:8/14      44.39  
 151.Megan Lavelle        Rahway,NJ          10 F         33:30.15 10:46 53/95     F 1-10:3/3       50.92  
 152.Jenny Derkack        Colonia,NJ         38 F         33:32.25 10:47 54/95     F35-39:9/14      45.10  
 153.Gina Armento         Colonia,NJ         12 F         33:38.02 10:49 55/95     F11-14:8/9       48.40  
 154.Craig Hoek           Keyport,NJ         50 M         33:38.98 10:49 99/125    M50-54:11/12     43.83  
 155.James Lenart         Woodbridge,NJ      20 M U       33:43.03 10:51 100/125   M20-24:5/7       38.67  
 156.Ed Lenart            Woodbridge,NJ      50 M         33:44.48 10:51 101/125   M50-54:12/12     43.71  
 157.Richard Fustos       Colonia,NJ         28 M         34:04.93 10:58 102/125   M25-29:12/15     37.85  
 158.Michael Tennaro Iii  Colonia,NJ         15 M         34:06.32 10:58 103/125   M15-19:8/9       40.82  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      66 M         34:28.65 11:05 104/125   M65-69:3/3       49.10  
 160.Seth Oclatis         Rhinebeck,NY       24 M         35:03.72 11:17 105/125   M20-24:6/7       36.79  
 161.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          49 F         35:08.03 11:18 56/95     F45-49:6/11      47.14  
 162.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F         35:16.87 11:21 57/95     F60-64:1/3       54.21  
 163.Michael Miller       Colonia,NJ         12 M         35:18.81 11:21 106/125   M11-14:16/17     42.11  
 164.Catherine Miller     Colonia,NJ         44 F U       35:24.00 11:23 58/95     F40-44:3/7       44.47  
 165.Kerry Crowe          Carteret,NJ        38 F         35:26.18 11:24 59/95     F35-39:10/14     42.68  
 166.Joshua Restauro      Colonia,NJ         16 M         35:26.35 11:24 107/125   M15-19:9/9       38.65  
 167.Jennifer Mizak       Avenel,NJ          47 F         35:37.62 11:28 60/95     F45-49:7/11      45.46  
 168.Yan Lau              Brooklyn,NY        31 F         35:53.87 11:33 61/95     F30-34:8/8       41.27  
 169.Kirstin Dodich       ,                  38 F         35:59.66 11:35 62/95     F35-39:11/14     42.02  
 170.Monica Sepa          Woodbridge,NJ      26 F         36:18.15 11:41 63/95     F25-29:9/14      40.77  
 171.Rebecca Mnich        Holmdel,NJ         23 F         36:22.83 11:42 64/95     F20-24:6/10      40.68  
 172.Robin Miano          Millstone,NJ       52 F         36:29.02 11:44 65/95     F50-54:4/7       47.12  
 173.Taras Erachshaw      Colonia,NJ         10 M         36:30.06 11:44 108/125   M 1-10:6/9       43.25  
 174.Kathy Lavelle        Rahway,NJ          44 F         36:33.27 11:45 66/95     F40-44:4/7       43.06  
 175.Laurie Alfaro        Manville Nj,NJ     24 F         36:42.05 11:48 67/95     F20-24:7/10      40.33  
 176.Jill Stafford        Keyport,NJ         47 F         36:44.94 11:49 68/95     F45-49:8/11      44.07  
 177.Nicholas Caramanica  Howell,NJ          24 M         37:04.26 11:55 109/125   M20-24:7/7       34.80  
 178.Dann Herbolario      Rochelle Park,NJ   27 M 1       37:06.52 11:56 110/125   M25-29:13/15     34.76  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Robert Sierra        Colonia,NJ         48 M         37:28.10 12:03 111/125   M45-49:10/10     38.74  
 180.Ben Cook             ,                  8  M         37:59.05 12:13 112/125   M 1-10:7/9       44.81  
 181.John Cook            Stirling,NJ        43 M         37:59.26 12:13 113/125   M40-44:8/8       36.75  
 182.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         55 F         38:11.88 12:17 69/95     F55-59:2/3       46.78  
 183.Anna Erachshaw       Colonia,NJ         50 F         38:15.95 12:18 70/95     F50-54:5/7       43.81  
 184.Jessica Silverman    Edison,NJ          27 F         38:33.31 12:24 71/95     F25-29:10/14     38.39  
 185.Jennifer Dougherty   South Plainfiel,NJ 37 F         38:35.13 12:25 72/95     F35-39:12/14     39.02  
 186.Cyrus Erachshaw      Colonia,NJ         9  M         38:45.05 12:28 114/125   M 1-10:8/9       42.21  
 187.Luke Franczak        Colonia,NJ         10 M         39:33.58 12:43 115/125   M 1-10:9/9       39.91  
 188.Daniel Rankin        Colonia,NJ         11 M         39:48.48 12:48 116/125   M11-14:17/17     38.42  
 189.Jill Stadtmiller     Clark,NJ           49 F         39:56.18 12:51 73/95     F45-49:9/11      41.47  
 190.Pamela Resop         Colonia,NJ         56 F         39:56.75 12:51 74/95     F55-59:3/3       45.33  
 191.Lisa Bailey          Edison,NJ          40 F         40:02.12 12:53 75/95     F40-44:5/7       38.20  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 192.Jessica Angrisani    Colonia,NJ         20 F         40:28.70 13:01 76/95     F20-24:8/10      36.58  
 193.Viera Mihalo         Linden,NJ          24 F         40:50.61 13:08 77/95     F20-24:9/10      36.24  
 194.Walter Majewski      Freehold,NJ        57 M         40:53.23 13:09 117/125   M55-59:8/10      38.22  
 195.Nicole Budka         Colonia,NJ         12 F         40:54.11 13:09 78/95     F11-14:9/9       39.80  
 196.Rose Budka           Colonia,NJ         42 F         40:58.62 13:11 79/95     F40-44:6/7       37.82  
 197.Jennifer Prystupa    Carteret,NJ        26 F         41:15.08 13:16 80/95     F25-29:11/14     35.88  
 198.Laura Higgins        Colonia,NJ         26 F         41:27.60 13:20 81/95     F25-29:12/14     35.70  
 199.Tanisha Slater       Avenel,NJ          38 F         41:47.39 13:27 82/95     F35-39:13/14     36.19  
 200.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         48 F         41:57.73 13:30 83/95     F45-49:10/11     39.02  
 201.Jean Graziano        Colonia,NJ         43 F         41:59.50 13:30 84/95     F40-44:7/7       37.18  
 202.Kathleen Rankin      Colonia,NJ         48 F         42:40.93 13:44 85/95     F45-49:11/11     38.36  
 203.Sandra Church        Woodland Park,NJ   25 F         42:56.73 13:49 86/95     F25-29:13/14     34.46  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 204.James Mioduszewski   Woodland Park,NJ   28 M         45:25.83 14:37 118/125   M25-29:14/15     28.40  
 205.Thomas Hagan         Newark,NJ          29 M         45:28.12 14:38 119/125   M25-29:15/15     28.40  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Robert Bongard       Colonia,NJ         57 M         47:06.76 15:09 120/125   M55-59:9/10      33.17  
 207.Trish Murphy         Colonia,NJ         50 F U       47:06.83 15:09 87/95     F50-54:6/7       35.58  
 208.Lauren Rowland       Budd Lake,NJ       24 F         48:30.58 15:36 88/95     F20-24:10/10     30.51  
 209.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          62 F U       49:03.17 15:47 89/95     F60-64:2/3       40.12  
 210.John Jantas          ,                  62 M         49:32.16 15:56 121/125   M60-64:4/5       32.96  
 211.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         55 M U       49:32.37 15:56 122/125   M55-59:10/10     31.02  
 212.Mary Jantas          ,                  62 F         49:33.16 15:56 90/95     F60-64:3/3       39.72  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 213.Virginia Tennaro     Colonia,NJ         52 F         57:40.31 18:33 91/95     F50-54:7/7       29.81  
 214.Rosemary Tennaro     Colonia,NJ         72 F         57:42.69 18:34 92/95     F70-74:1/1       39.88  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 215.Alexandra Califf     Roselle Park,NJ    27 F       1:08:11.71 21:56 93/95     F25-29:14/14     21.70  
 216.Kirstin Dodich       ,                  38 F       1:08:16.23 21:58 94/95     F35-39:14/14     22.15  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/125     M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
 218.Ken Nazimek          Woodbridge,NJ      60 M       1:08:17.41 21:58 123/125   M60-64:5/5       23.49  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/125     M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 220.Karen Moffat         Fords,NJ           66 F       1:08:39.66 22:05 95/95     F65-69:1/1       30.43  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
COLONIA 5K CLASSIC TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        45 M             65   17:07.91   5:31
   2.Gene Dercack         Colonia,NJ         37 M            177   18:34.95   5:59
   3.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M             46   18:41.71   6:01
   4.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         14 M            214   18:53.51   6:05
   5.Scott Snyder         Berwyn,PA          46 M            209   19:10.18   6:10
   6.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M            182   19:30.06   6:17
   7.Trevor Garrity***    Colonia,NJ         14 M             58   19:34.81   6:18
   8.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         18 M             47   19:50.76   6:23
   9.Emmawueu Brody       ,                  62 M            223   19:55.52   6:25
  10.Paul Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         25 M            121   20:23.88   6:34
COLONIA 5K CLASSIC TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Norwalk,CT         23 F         U   23   18:13.72   5:52
   2.Marissa Alberti      Long Branch,NJ     36 F              4   20:17.76   6:32
   3.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F            112   21:16.43   6:51
   4.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F             24   21:23.88   6:53
   5.Kelly Feeney         Rahway,NJ          25 F            167   22:42.85   7:19
   6.Amy Rowe             Jersey City,NJ     25 F            118   23:03.85   7:25
   7.Lilah Terwilliger    Westfield,NJ       26 F            135   23:42.31   7:38
   8.Violet Kimble        Edison,NJ          14 F             76   23:49.11   7:40
   9.Misty Digangi        Colonia,NJ         35 F             43   24:01.63   7:44
  10.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F             33   24:41.18   7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
COLONIA 5K CLASSIC TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        45 M             65   17:07.91   5:31
   2.Scott Snyder         Berwyn,PA          46 M            209   19:10.18   6:10
   3.Emmawueu Brody       ,                  62 M            223   19:55.52   6:25
   4.Maurice Smith        Avenel,NJ          45 M         U   45   20:58.78   6:45
   5.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         54 M         U   22   23:02.78   7:25
   6.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         51 M         U   77   23:35.65   7:36
   7.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           59 M            196   23:56.29   7:42
   8.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      68 M            171   24:28.55   7:53
   9.Paul Albanese        Colonia,NJ         50 M            206   25:08.06   8:05
  10.Joseph Degeorge      Avenel,NJ          44 M            155   25:15.68   8:08
COLONIA 5K CLASSIC TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F             33   24:41.18   7:57
   2.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         53 F             73   27:52.35   8:58
   3.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           45 F            201   29:18.99   9:26
   4.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          49 F            185   29:55.51   9:38
   5.Marcella Belmonte    Woodbridge,NJ      41 F             11   30:46.90   9:54
   6.Lori Schleifman      Marlboro,NJ        43 F            124   31:01.80   9:59
   7.Sally Jack           Colonia,NJ         56 F             71   31:26.02  10:07
   8.Carol Lopes          Colonia,NJ         46 F            166   32:27.01  10:27
   9.Cathy Pepin-toussain Bloomfield,NJ      54 F            220   32:42.74  10:32
  10.Cindy Donnely        Edison,NJ          52 F            217   33:06.97  10:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victor Perosi        Rahway,NJ          10 M   50       176   25:03.06   8:04   63.02%
   2.Aiden Denkack        Colonia,NJ         6  M   67       180   26:41.39   8:35   70.06%
   3.Zachary Brown        Sayreville,NJ      10 M   86        17   28:13.50   9:05   55.93%
   4.Rey Jean             Avenel,NJ          10 M  130        72   31:43.11  10:13   49.77%
   5.Anthony Esteves      Elizabeth,NJ       8  M  132        50   32:03.39  10:19   53.10%
   6.Taras Erachshaw      Colonia,NJ         10 M  173       147   36:30.06  11:45   43.25%
   7.Ben Cook             ,                  8  M  180       211   37:59.05  12:14   44.81%
   8.Cyrus Erachshaw      Colonia,NJ         9  M  186       146   38:45.05  12:28   42.21%
   9.Luke Franczak        Colonia,NJ         10 M  187       199   39:33.58  12:44   39.91%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         8  F  138       181   32:24.51  10:26   55.89%
   2.Bridget Lavelle      Rahway,NJ          8  F  139        82   32:26.50  10:26   55.83%
   3.Megan Lavelle        Rahway,NJ          10 F  151        81   33:30.15  10:47   50.92%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         14 M    5       214   18:53.51   6:05   75.11%
   2.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M    7       182   19:30.06   6:17   76.25%
   3.Trevor Garrity***    Colonia,NJ         14 M    8        58   19:34.81   6:18   72.47%
   4.Giovanni Magee       Iselin,NJ          14 M   13       183   20:49.28   6:42   68.15%
   5.Matthew Cruz         Colonia,NJ         13 M   21        38   21:36.37   6:57   67.13%
   6.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          14 M   23       191   21:40.26   6:58   65.48%
   7.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         11 M   24       179   21:45.11   7:00   70.32%
   8.Charles Cutignola    Rahway,NJ          12 M   25        39   21:45.54   7:00   68.34%
   9.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         11 M   27        78   22:28.51   7:14   68.05%
  10.Timmy Carroll        Colonia,NJ         13 M   48        26   24:43.36   7:57   58.67%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Violet Kimble        Edison,NJ          14 F   42        76   23:49.11   7:40   65.97%
   2.Nina Acosta          Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F   54         2   25:16.26   8:08   62.18%
   3.Emily Witheridge     Rahway,NJ          12 F   59       158   25:28.66   8:12   63.90%
   4.Kristine Carrol      Colonia,NJ         11 F   90       216   28:38.59   9:13   58.10%
   5.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          12 F   94       192   28:48.55   9:16   56.51%
   6.Kerri Lishak         Colonia,NJ         11 F  108        89   30:20.27   9:46   54.85%
   7.Maeve Doyle          Colonia,NJ         14 F  117    U   48   30:52.59   9:56   50.89%
   8.Gina Armento         Colonia,NJ         12 F  153       175   33:38.02  10:50   48.40%
   9.Nicole Budka         Colonia,NJ         12 F  195        18   40:54.11  13:10   39.80%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M    4        46   18:41.71   6:01   73.26%
   2.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         18 M    9        47   19:50.76   6:23   67.22%
   3.Ryan Cowan           ,                  17 M   18       208   21:16.97   6:51   63.47%
   4.Robert Macarthur     Colonia,NJ         15 M   26       169   22:13.64   7:09   62.63%
   5.Giancarlio Paone     Colonia,NJ         16 M   39       160   23:37.23   7:36   57.98%
   6.Matthew Cowan        Iselin,NJ          17 M   49       200   24:44.55   7:58   54.59%
   7.Christian Stadtmille Clark,NJ           16 M   84       141   27:59.00   9:00   48.94%
   8.Michael Tennaro Iii  Colonia,NJ         15 M  158       222   34:06.32  10:59   40.82%
   9.Joshua Restauro      Colonia,NJ         16 M  166       115   35:26.35  11:24   38.65%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Tanculski     Avenel,NJ          15 F   60       148   25:31.37   8:13   60.72%
   2.Mellissa Dacosta     Colonia,NJ         18 F   74       207   27:09.95   8:45   55.07%
   3.Brittany Cruz        Colonia,NJ         16 F   91        37   28:40.27   9:14   53.38%
   4.Kristina Cerro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 F  135        31   32:12.18  10:22   46.14%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         22 M   52        40   25:10.09   8:06   51.28%
   2.Tim Miller           Menlo Park,NJ      23 M   68    U  144   26:42.48   8:36   48.30%
   3.Evan Cowan           Iselin,NJ          20 M   80       198   27:44.86   8:56   46.99%
   4.Brett Hoffman        Colonia,NJ         24 M  122        69   31:10.67  10:02   41.38%
   5.James Lenart         Woodbridge,NJ      20 M  155    U   87   33:43.03  10:51   38.67%
   6.Seth Oclatis         Rhinebeck,NY       24 M  160       106   35:03.72  11:17   36.79%
   7.Nicholas Caramanica  Howell,NJ          24 M  177        25   37:04.26  11:56   34.80%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Norwalk,CT         23 F    2    U   23   18:13.72   5:52   81.19%
   2.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   17       112   21:16.43   6:51   69.57%
   3.Kristin Brennan      Colonia,NJ         23 F   61        16   25:38.37   8:15   57.72%
   4.Beth Toussaint       Bloomfield,NJ      23 F   75       221   27:20.14   8:48   54.14%
   5.Nicole Marinese      Woodbridge,NJ      24 F   89       152   28:35.13   9:12   51.77%
   6.Rebecca Mnich        Holmdel,NJ         23 F  171       103   36:22.83  11:43   40.68%
   7.Laurie Alfaro        Manville Nj,NJ     24 F  175         5   36:42.05  11:49   40.33%
   8.Jessica Angrisani    Colonia,NJ         20 F  192       149   40:28.70  13:02   36.58%
   9.Viera Mihalo         Linden,NJ          24 F  193       151   40:50.61  13:09   36.24%
  10.Lauren Rowland       Budd Lake,NJ       24 F  208       119   48:30.58  15:37   30.51%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         25 M   12       121   20:23.88   6:34   63.24%
   2.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         25 M   14       113   20:49.99   6:42   61.92%
   3.Dominic Solazzo      Hoboken,NJ         27 M   31       128   22:58.71   7:24   56.14%
   4.Bijan Rastegarpanah  Iselin,NJ          26 M   34       190   23:12.35   7:28   55.59%
   5.Ryan Gillespie       Edison,NJ          28 M   35        59   23:15.15   7:29   55.48%
   6.Jeffrey Lorenzen     Colonia,NJ         28 M   37        90   23:25.11   7:32   55.09%
   7.Vincent Campanellia  Colonia,NJ         28 M   56        21   25:25.23   8:11   50.75%
   8.Jamie Lehrian        Jersey City,NJ     28 M   57        86   25:27.42   8:12   50.68%
   9.Kevin Collery        Highland Park,NJ   28 M   79        34   27:38.41   8:54   46.68%
  10.Miroslav Mihalo      Linden,NJ          29 M  136       150   32:22.47  10:25   39.88%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   19        24   21:23.88   6:53   69.17%
   2.Kelly Feeney         Rahway,NJ          25 F   30       167   22:42.85   7:19   65.16%
   3.Amy Rowe             Jersey City,NJ     25 F   33       118   23:03.85   7:25   64.17%
   4.Lilah Terwilliger    Westfield,NJ       26 F   40       135   23:42.31   7:38   62.43%
   5.Christine Pogorzelsk Carteret,NJ        27 F   62       108   25:46.35   8:18   57.43%
   6.Alayna Bereziuk      Linden,NJ          28 F  109        12   30:26.21   9:48   48.63%
   7.Jennifer Roque       Fords,NJ           26 F  129       189   31:40.96  10:12   46.71%
   8.Rose Arenas          Springfield,NJ     28 F  150         7   33:20.60  10:44   44.39%
   9.Monica Sepa          Woodbridge,NJ      26 F  170       125   36:18.15  11:41   40.77%
  10.Jessica Silverman    Edison,NJ          27 F  184       126   38:33.31  12:25   38.39%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Biri            Hoboken,NJ         30 M   20        14   21:29.30   6:55   60.18%
   2.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      30 M   22       111   21:39.30   6:58   59.72%
   3.John Bacsik          Raleigh,NC         31 M   29         9   22:36.21   7:17   57.35%
   4.Sam Lai              Brooklyn,NY        30 M   36        79   23:23.01   7:32   55.31%
   5.Timothy Casey        Sewaren,NJ         32 M   45        27   24:07.75   7:46   53.88%
   6.Gabrielle Ahselo     Nutley,NJ          32 M   83       226   27:56.19   8:59   46.54%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Fasulo          Parlin,NJ          32 F   88        54   28:32.19   9:11   51.99%
   2.Brooke Foscolo       South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F   98        56   29:18.14   9:26   50.73%
   3.Aiba Quiroz          Colonia,NJ         30 F  102       170   29:33.48   9:31   50.09%
   4.Sharon Tennpenny     Clark,NJ           31 F  110       134   30:28.52   9:49   48.62%
   5.Christan Gervasini   Avenel,NJ          32 F  111       215   30:41.19   9:53   48.35%
   6.Stephanie Santoro    South Plainfiel,NJ 34 F  112       122   30:46.20   9:54   48.42%
   7.Katie Fedak          Metuchen,NJ        31 F  118        55   30:54.67   9:57   47.93%
   8.Yan Lau              Brooklyn,NY        31 F  168        80   35:53.87  11:33   41.27%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Dercack         Colonia,NJ         37 M    3       177   18:34.95   5:59   71.85%
   2.Matt Erszkowicz      Clark,NJ           36 M   16       162   21:15.39   6:50   62.38%
   3.Timothy Hansen       Avenel,NJ          39 M   28       173   22:35.24   7:16   59.98%
   4.Vijayakumar Subraman Edison,NJ          36 M   41       130   23:42.34   7:38   55.93%
   5.Luis Zaldua          Colonia,NJ         37 M   65       139   26:08.66   8:25   51.07%
   6.Adam Zdeb            Clark,NJ           35 M   76       163   27:20.16   8:48   48.21%
   7.Pat Walsh            ,                  37 M  101       224   29:28.98   9:29   45.28%
   8.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  36 M  104        15   29:47.94   9:35   44.50%
   9.Andrew Aigaze        Trenton,NJ         37 M  113       161   30:46.26   9:54   43.39%
  10.Christopher Fasulo   Parlin,NJ          36 M  145        51   32:58.86  10:37   40.20%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marissa Alberti      Long Branch,NJ     36 F   11         4   20:17.76   6:32   73.88%
   2.Misty Digangi        Colonia,NJ         35 F   44        43   24:01.63   7:44   62.19%
   3.Colleen Ryan         Cranford,NJ        36 F   81       120   27:50.39   8:58   53.86%
   4.Karen Adamson        Woodbridge,NJ      35 F  116         3   30:52.00   9:56   48.41%
   5.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      39 F  123    U   95   31:16.61  10:04   48.61%
   6.Heroilda Fasulo      Colonia,NJ         35 F  126        53   31:24.48  10:07   47.58%
   7.Jennifer Lawlor      Colonia,NJ         36 F  128        85   31:28.52  10:08   47.64%
   8.Noreen Notaro        Iselin,NJ          35 F  149       156   33:18.40  10:43   44.87%
   9.Jenny Derkack        Colonia,NJ         38 F  152       178   33:32.25  10:48   45.10%
  10.Kerry Crowe          Carteret,NJ        38 F  165       168   35:26.18  11:24   42.68%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Degeorge      Avenel,NJ          44 M   53       155   25:15.68   8:08   55.69%
   2.Lou Calisto          Carteret,NJ        42 M   66       153   26:12.16   8:26   52.88%
   3.Tony Cruz            Colonia,NJ         43 M   92        36   28:41.60   9:14   48.66%
   4.Philip Patuto        Colonia,NJ         40 M  100       107   29:19.35   9:26   46.55%
   5.Devin Mccoby         ,                  44 M  115       205   30:47.82   9:55   45.68%
   6.Larry Lavelle        Rahway,NJ          43 M  124        83   31:23.62  10:06   44.47%
   7.Frank Fasulo         Colonia,NJ         42 M  143        52   32:38.56  10:30   42.45%
   8.John Cook            Stirling,NJ        43 M  181       212   37:59.26  12:14   36.75%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcella Belmonte    Woodbridge,NJ      41 F  114        11   30:46.90   9:54   50.00%
   2.Lori Schleifman      Marlboro,NJ        43 F  119       124   31:01.80   9:59   50.32%
   3.Catherine Miller     Colonia,NJ         44 F  164    U   99   35:24.00  11:24   44.47%
   4.Kathy Lavelle        Rahway,NJ          44 F  174        84   36:33.27  11:46   43.06%
   5.Lisa Bailey          Edison,NJ          40 F  191       142   40:02.12  12:53   38.20%
   6.Rose Budka           Colonia,NJ         42 F  196        19   40:58.62  13:11   37.82%
   7.Jean Graziano        Colonia,NJ         43 F  201        63   41:59.50  13:31   37.18%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        45 M    1        65   17:07.91   5:31   82.75%
   2.Scott Snyder         Berwyn,PA          46 M    6       209   19:10.18   6:10   74.54%
   3.Maurice Smith        Avenel,NJ          45 M   15    U   45   20:58.78   6:45   67.58%
   4.Paul Macchia         Morristown,NJ      49 M   70        92   26:48.49   8:38   54.58%
   5.Benjamin Dejesus     Port Reading,NJ    45 M   77        42   27:21.18   8:48   51.83%
   6.Joseph Tavormina     Colonia,NJ         48 M   93       228   28:46.59   9:16   50.44%
   7.Michael Tennaro Jr   Colonia,NJ         45 M  121       133   31:03.99   0:00   45.64%
   8.John Martin          Edison,NJ          45 M  137        94   32:22.72  10:25   43.79%
   9.Joseph Lopes         Colonia,NJ         47 M  140       165   32:26.93  10:27   44.38%
  10.Robert Sierra        Colonia,NJ         48 M  179       227   37:28.10  12:04   38.74%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F   47        33   24:41.18   7:57   67.08%
   2.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           45 F   99       201   29:18.99   9:26   54.17%
   3.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          49 F  106       185   29:55.51   9:38   55.34%
   4.Carol Lopes          Colonia,NJ         46 F  141       166   32:27.01  10:27   49.40%
   5.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          46 F  147       204   33:14.52  10:42   48.23%
   6.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          49 F  161       154   35:08.03  11:18   47.14%
   7.Jennifer Mizak       Avenel,NJ          47 F  167       102   35:37.62  11:28   45.46%
   8.Jill Stafford        Keyport,NJ         47 F  176       129   36:44.94  11:50   44.07%
   9.Jill Stadtmiller     Clark,NJ           49 F  189       210   39:56.18  12:51   41.47%
  10.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         48 F  200        62   41:57.73  13:30   39.02%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         54 M   32    U   22   23:02.78   7:25   66.12%
   2.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         51 M   38    U   77   23:35.65   7:36   63.02%
   3.Paul Albanese        Colonia,NJ         50 M   51       206   25:08.06   8:05   58.68%
   4.John Cerro           Woodbridge,NJ      50 M   55        30   25:20.67   8:09   58.19%
   5.Herbert Armeny       Florham Park,NJ    52 M   58         8   25:27.71   8:12   58.87%
   6.Joseph Paone         Colonia,NJ         53 M   71       159   26:48.98   8:38   56.36%
   7.Rob Macchia          Edison,NJ          52 M   87       186   28:27.84   9:10   52.66%
   8.Joe Racanelli        Edison,NJ          53 M  103       184   29:40.34   9:33   50.93%
   9.Robert Wood          Edison,NJ          51 M  125       138   31:23.83  10:06   47.36%
  10.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         54 M  134       218   32:09.16  10:21   47.40%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         53 F   82        73   27:52.35   8:58   62.46%
   2.Cathy Pepin-toussain Bloomfield,NJ      54 F  144       220   32:42.74  10:32   53.91%
   3.Cindy Donnely        Edison,NJ          52 F  146       217   33:06.97  10:40   51.91%
   4.Robin Miano          Millstone,NJ       52 F  172        98   36:29.02  11:45   47.12%
   5.Anna Erachshaw       Colonia,NJ         50 F  183       145   38:15.95  12:19   43.81%
   6.Trish Murphy         Colonia,NJ         50 F  207    U  187   47:06.83  15:10   35.58%
   7.Virginia Tennaro     Colonia,NJ         52 F  213       131   57:40.31  18:34   29.81%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           59 M   43       196   23:56.29   7:42   66.42%
   2.Robert Hubner        Colonia,NJ         56 M   72        70   26:53.08   8:39   57.64%
   3.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M   73        10   27:00.29   8:41   57.87%
   4.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           55 M   78        96   27:23.93   8:49   56.08%
   5.James Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M   97        93   29:17.55   9:26   53.35%
   6.Jim Miller           Menlo Park,NJ      56 M  133       143   32:09.00  10:21   48.20%
   7.George Rayner        Edison,NJ          56 M  148       164   33:15.76  10:42   46.59%
   8.Walter Majewski      Freehold,NJ        57 M  194       203   40:53.23  13:10   38.22%
   9.Robert Bongard       Colonia,NJ         57 M  206       188   47:06.76  15:10   33.17%
  10.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         55 M  211    U    1   49:32.37  15:57   31.02%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sally Jack           Colonia,NJ         56 F  127        71   31:26.02  10:07   57.60%
   2.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         55 F  182        29   38:11.88  12:18   46.78%
   3.Pamela Resop         Colonia,NJ         56 F  190       202   39:56.75  12:51   45.33%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmawueu Brody       ,                  62 M   10       223   19:55.52   6:25   81.93%
   2.Ronald Winner        South Plainfiel,NJ 64 M   69       137   26:47.28   8:37   62.05%
   3.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        62 M  107       225   30:18.26   9:45   53.87%
   4.John Jantas          ,                  62 M  210        13   49:32.16  15:57   32.96%
   5.Ken Nazimek          Woodbridge,NJ      60 M  218       105 1:08:17.41  21:59   23.49%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  162        60   35:16.87  11:21   54.21%
   2.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          62 F  209    U  213   49:03.17  15:47   40.12%
   3.Mary Jantas          ,                  62 F  212         6   49:33.16  15:57   39.72%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      68 M   46       171   24:28.55   7:53   70.47%
   2.Vissani Fernando     ,                  65 M   95       219   28:59.98   9:20   57.84%
   3.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      66 M  159       172   34:28.65  11:06   49.10%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Moffat         Fords,NJ           66 F  220       104 1:08:39.66  22:06   30.43%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   74 M   96    U   44   29:10.33   9:23   63.87%
   2.Fred Corotan         Colonia,NJ         70 M  131        35   31:43.20  10:13   55.57%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemary Tennaro     Colonia,NJ         72 F  214       132   57:42.69  18:34   39.88%


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


COLONIA 5K CLASSIC                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        45 M     65   17:07.91   5:31 82.75%
   2.Emmawueu Brody       ,                  62 M    223   19:55.52   6:25 81.93%
   3.Scott Snyder         Berwyn,PA          46 M    209   19:10.18   6:10 74.54%
   4.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      68 M    171   24:28.55   7:53 70.47%
   5.Maurice Smith        Avenel,NJ          45 M U   45   20:58.78   6:45 67.58%
   6.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           59 M    196   23:56.29   7:42 66.42%
   7.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         54 M U   22   23:02.78   7:25 66.12%
   8.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   74 M U   44   29:10.33   9:23 63.87%
   9.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         51 M U   77   23:35.65   7:36 63.02%
  10.Ronald Winner        South Plainfiel,NJ 64 M    137   26:47.28   8:37 62.05%
  11.Herbert Armeny       Florham Park,NJ    52 M      8   25:27.71   8:12 58.87%
  12.Paul Albanese        Colonia,NJ         50 M    206   25:08.06   8:05 58.68%
  13.John Cerro           Woodbridge,NJ      50 M     30   25:20.67   8:09 58.19%
  14.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M     10   27:00.29   8:41 57.87%
  15.Vissani Fernando     ,                  65 M    219   28:59.98   9:20 57.84%
  16.Robert Hubner        Colonia,NJ         56 M     70   26:53.08   8:39 57.64%
  17.Joseph Paone         Colonia,NJ         53 M    159   26:48.98   8:38 56.36%
  18.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           55 M     96   27:23.93   8:49 56.08%
  19.Joseph Degeorge      Avenel,NJ          44 M    155   25:15.68   8:08 55.69%
  20.Fred Corotan         Colonia,NJ         70 M     35   31:43.20  10:13 55.57%
  21.Paul Macchia         Morristown,NJ      49 M     92   26:48.49   8:38 54.58%
  22.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        62 M    225   30:18.26   9:45 53.87%
  23.James Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M     93   29:17.55   9:26 53.35%
  24.Lou Calisto          Carteret,NJ        42 M    153   26:12.16   8:26 52.88%
  25.Rob Macchia          Edison,NJ          52 M    186   28:27.84   9:10 52.66%
  26.Benjamin Dejesus     Port Reading,NJ    45 M     42   27:21.18   8:48 51.83%
  27.Joe Racanelli        Edison,NJ          53 M    184   29:40.34   9:33 50.93%
  28.Joseph Tavormina     Colonia,NJ         48 M    228   28:46.59   9:16 50.44%
  29.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      66 M    172   34:28.65  11:06 49.10%
  30.Tony Cruz            Colonia,NJ         43 M     36   28:41.60   9:14 48.66%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F     33   24:41.18   7:57 67.08%
   2.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         53 F     73   27:52.35   8:58 62.46%
   3.Sally Jack           Colonia,NJ         56 F     71   31:26.02  10:07 57.60%
   4.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          49 F    185   29:55.51   9:38 55.34%
   5.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F     60   35:16.87  11:21 54.21%
   6.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           45 F    201   29:18.99   9:26 54.17%
   7.Cathy Pepin-toussain Bloomfield,NJ      54 F    220   32:42.74  10:32 53.91%
   8.Cindy Donnely        Edison,NJ          52 F    217   33:06.97  10:40 51.91%
   9.Lori Schleifman      Marlboro,NJ        43 F    124   31:01.80   9:59 50.32%
  10.Marcella Belmonte    Woodbridge,NJ      41 F     11   30:46.90   9:54 50.00%
  11.Carol Lopes          Colonia,NJ         46 F    166   32:27.01  10:27 49.40%
  12.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          46 F    204   33:14.52  10:42 48.23%
  13.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          49 F    154   35:08.03  11:18 47.14%
  14.Robin Miano          Millstone,NJ       52 F     98   36:29.02  11:45 47.12%
  15.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         55 F     29   38:11.88  12:18 46.78%
  16.Jennifer Mizak       Avenel,NJ          47 F    102   35:37.62  11:28 45.46%
  17.Pamela Resop         Colonia,NJ         56 F    202   39:56.75  12:51 45.33%
  18.Catherine Miller     Colonia,NJ         44 F U   99   35:24.00  11:24 44.47%
  19.Jill Stafford        Keyport,NJ         47 F    129   36:44.94  11:50 44.07%
  20.Anna Erachshaw       Colonia,NJ         50 F    145   38:15.95  12:19 43.81%
  21.Kathy Lavelle        Rahway,NJ          44 F     84   36:33.27  11:46 43.06%
  22.Jill Stadtmiller     Clark,NJ           49 F    210   39:56.18  12:51 41.47%
  23.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          62 F U  213   49:03.17  15:47 40.12%
  24.Rosemary Tennaro     Colonia,NJ         72 F    132   57:42.69  18:34 39.88%
  25.Mary Jantas          ,                  62 F      6   49:33.16  15:57 39.72%
  26.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         48 F     62   41:57.73  13:30 39.02%
  27.Kathleen Rankin      Colonia,NJ         48 F    194   42:40.93  13:44 38.36%
  28.Lisa Bailey          Edison,NJ          40 F    142   40:02.12  12:53 38.20%
  29.Rose Budka           Colonia,NJ         42 F     19   40:58.62  13:11 37.82%
  30.Jean Graziano        Colonia,NJ         43 F     63   41:59.50  13:31 37.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        45 M     65   17:07.91   5:31 82.75%
   2.Emmawueu Brody       ,                  62 M    223   19:55.52   6:25 81.93%
   3.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M    182   19:30.06   6:17 76.25%
   4.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         14 M    214   18:53.51   6:05 75.11%
   5.Scott Snyder         Berwyn,PA          46 M    209   19:10.18   6:10 74.54%
   6.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M     46   18:41.71   6:01 73.26%
   7.Trevor Garrity***    Colonia,NJ         14 M     58   19:34.81   6:18 72.47%
   8.Gene Dercack         Colonia,NJ         37 M    177   18:34.95   5:59 71.85%
   9.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      68 M    171   24:28.55   7:53 70.47%
  10.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         11 M    179   21:45.11   7:00 70.32%
  11.Aiden Denkack        Colonia,NJ         6  M    180   26:41.39   8:35 70.06%
  12.Charles Cutignola    Rahway,NJ          12 M     39   21:45.54   7:00 68.34%
  13.Giovanni Magee       Iselin,NJ          14 M    183   20:49.28   6:42 68.15%
  14.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         11 M     78   22:28.51   7:14 68.05%
  15.Maurice Smith        Avenel,NJ          45 M U   45   20:58.78   6:45 67.58%
  16.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         18 M     47   19:50.76   6:23 67.22%
  17.Matthew Cruz         Colonia,NJ         13 M     38   21:36.37   6:57 67.13%
  18.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           59 M    196   23:56.29   7:42 66.42%
  19.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         54 M U   22   23:02.78   7:25 66.12%
  20.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          14 M    191   21:40.26   6:58 65.48%
  21.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   74 M U   44   29:10.33   9:23 63.87%
  22.Ryan Cowan           ,                  17 M    208   21:16.97   6:51 63.47%
  23.Paul Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         25 M    121   20:23.88   6:34 63.24%
  24.Victor Perosi        Rahway,NJ          10 M    176   25:03.06   8:04 63.02%
  25.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         51 M U   77   23:35.65   7:36 63.02%
  26.Robert Macarthur     Colonia,NJ         15 M    169   22:13.64   7:09 62.63%
  27.Matt Erszkowicz      Clark,NJ           36 M    162   21:15.39   6:50 62.38%
  28.Ronald Winner        South Plainfiel,NJ 64 M    137   26:47.28   8:37 62.05%
  29.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         25 M    113   20:49.99   6:42 61.92%
  30.Drew Biri            Hoboken,NJ         30 M     14   21:29.30   6:55 60.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Norwalk,CT         23 F U   23   18:13.72   5:52 81.19%
   2.Marissa Alberti      Long Branch,NJ     36 F      4   20:17.76   6:32 73.88%
   3.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F    112   21:16.43   6:51 69.57%
   4.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F     24   21:23.88   6:53 69.17%
   5.Cari Cichlar         Cranford,NJ        49 F     33   24:41.18   7:57 67.08%
   6.Violet Kimble        Edison,NJ          14 F     76   23:49.11   7:40 65.97%
   7.Kelly Feeney         Rahway,NJ          25 F    167   22:42.85   7:19 65.16%
   8.Amy Rowe             Jersey City,NJ     25 F    118   23:03.85   7:25 64.17%
   9.Emily Witheridge     Rahway,NJ          12 F    158   25:28.66   8:12 63.90%
  10.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         53 F     73   27:52.35   8:58 62.46%
  11.Lilah Terwilliger    Westfield,NJ       26 F    135   23:42.31   7:38 62.43%
  12.Misty Digangi        Colonia,NJ         35 F     43   24:01.63   7:44 62.19%
  13.Nina Acosta          Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F      2   25:16.26   8:08 62.18%
  14.Amanda Tanculski     Avenel,NJ          15 F    148   25:31.37   8:13 60.72%
  15.Kristine Carrol      Colonia,NJ         11 F    216   28:38.59   9:13 58.10%
  16.Kristin Brennan      Colonia,NJ         23 F     16   25:38.37   8:15 57.72%
  17.Sally Jack           Colonia,NJ         56 F     71   31:26.02  10:07 57.60%
  18.Christine Pogorzelsk Carteret,NJ        27 F    108   25:46.35   8:18 57.43%
  19.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          12 F    192   28:48.55   9:16 56.51%
  20.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         8  F    181   32:24.51  10:26 55.89%
  21.Bridget Lavelle      Rahway,NJ          8  F     82   32:26.50  10:26 55.83%
  22.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          49 F    185   29:55.51   9:38 55.34%
  23.Mellissa Dacosta     Colonia,NJ         18 F    207   27:09.95   8:45 55.07%
  24.Kerri Lishak         Colonia,NJ         11 F     89   30:20.27   9:46 54.85%
  25.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F     60   35:16.87  11:21 54.21%
  26.Suzanne Triguero     Clark,NJ           45 F    201   29:18.99   9:26 54.17%
  27.Beth Toussaint       Bloomfield,NJ      23 F    221   27:20.14   8:48 54.14%
  28.Cathy Pepin-toussain Bloomfield,NJ      54 F    220   32:42.74  10:32 53.91%
  29.Colleen Ryan         Cranford,NJ        36 F    120   27:50.39   8:58 53.86%
  30.Brittany Cruz        Colonia,NJ         16 F     37   28:40.27   9:14 53.38%