CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN

Race Date:4-26-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Richard Chapman      Princeton,NJ       26 M         18:09.84  5:50 1/82      M25-29:1/13      71.02  
   2.Jack Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M         18:37.58  5:59 2/82      M15-19:1/6       74.74  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       16 M         19:53.01  6:23 3/82      M15-19:2/6       68.88  
   4.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M         20:11.38  6:29 4/82      M45-49:1/8       70.77  
   5.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      49 F         20:12.53  6:30 1/108     F45-49:1/14      81.95  
   6.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M         20:23.09  6:33 5/82      M55-59:1/5       76.02  
   7.Caleb Bergstrom      Ewing,NJ           13 M         20:45.97  6:41 6/82      M 1-14:1/3       69.85  
   8.Alex Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M         20:54.31  6:43 7/82      M15-19:3/6       66.60  
   9.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F U       21:09.63  6:48 2/108     F15-19:1/5       72.33  
  10.Jarryd Goldberg      Langhorne,PA       28 M         21:19.81  6:51 8/82      M25-29:2/13      60.48  
  11.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       57 M         21:20.16  6:52 9/82      M55-59:2/5       73.25  
  12.Williams Dylan       ,                  17 M         21:28.97  6:54 10/82     M15-19:4/6       62.88  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           27 M         22:05.83  7:06 11/82     M25-29:3/13      58.38  
  14.Ashley Mollenthiel   Egg Harbor City,NJ 28 F         23:05.17  7:25 3/108     F25-29:1/19      64.11  
  15.Adam Bittman         Hamilton,NJ        35 M         23:19.16  7:30 12/82     M35-39:1/8       56.52  
  16.Michael Brusca       Lambertville,NJ    39 M         23:40.07  7:37 13/82     M35-39:2/8       57.25  
  17.James Kozik          Ewing,NJ           23 M         23:47.01  7:39 14/82     M20-24:1/3       54.24  
  18.Kim Casele           Ewing,NJ           27 F         23:51.44  7:40 4/108     F25-29:2/19      62.04  
  19.Alex Opiela          Plainsboro,NJ      32 M         23:55.27  7:41 15/82     M30-34:1/10      54.35  
  20.Tom Manzo            Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M         24:08.65  7:46 16/82     M30-34:2/10      53.69  
  21.Martor Toth          ,                  33 M         24:12.02  7:47 17/82     M30-34:3/10      53.93  
  22.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           16 F         24:14.20  7:48 5/108     F15-19:2/5       63.15  
  23.Valerie Rupp         East Windor,NJ     44 F         24:18.43  7:49 6/108     F40-44:1/15      64.76  
  24.Lauren Smith         Plainsboro,NJ      32 F         24:20.51  7:50 7/108     F30-34:1/17      60.95  
  25.Louise Joyce         Trenton,NJ         32 F         24:20.80  7:50 8/108     F30-34:2/17      60.93  
  26.Mary Stevens         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F         24:25.25  7:51 9/108     F25-29:3/19      60.60  
  27.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F         24:27.20  7:52 10/108    F35-39:1/9       61.11  
  28.Kathleen O'brien     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         24:28.81  7:52 11/108    F25-29:4/19      60.46  
  29.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M         24:29.58  7:52 18/82     M55-59:3/5       64.92  
  30.Mark Sheerin         Bordentown,NJ      50 M         24:39.38  7:56 19/82     M50-54:1/11      59.81  
  31.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       52 M         24:49.13  7:59 20/82     M50-54:2/11      60.40  
  32.Chris Loesser        Newtown,PA         29 M         24:50.42  7:59 21/82     M25-29:4/13      51.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Peter Carideo        Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M         24:54.40  8:00 22/82     M50-54:3/11      61.19  
  34.Kelly Bennet         ,                  55 F         24:54.71  8:01 12/108    F55-59:1/4       71.72  
  35.Peter Teachen        Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M         24:59.70  8:02 23/82     M25-29:5/13      51.61  
  36.Michael Bileci       Woodbury,NJ        38 M         25:03.07  8:03 24/82     M35-39:3/8       53.68  
  37.Frank Tortorello     East Windsor,NJ    31 M         25:03.38  8:03 25/82     M30-34:4/10      51.73  
  38.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           33 F         25:14.37  8:07 13/108    F30-34:3/17      58.89  
  39.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           47 M         25:20.65  8:09 26/82     M45-49:2/8       56.82  
  40.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F         25:25.63  8:11 14/108    F50-54:1/10      66.76  
  41.Trevor Davies        Plainsboro,NJ      48 M         25:31.05  8:12 27/82     M45-49:3/8       56.88  
  42.Louis Fillari        West Deptford,NJ   28 M         25:36.95  8:14 28/82     M25-29:6/13      50.36  
  43.Sheri Gillis Funderb Clarksburg,NJ      40 F         25:41.21  8:16 15/108    F40-44:2/15      59.53  
  44.Kevin Chen           North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         25:49.28  8:18 29/82     M35-39:4/8       51.35  
  45.Matt Aiena           Princeton Junct,NJ 26 M         25:54.64  8:20 30/82     M25-29:7/13      49.79  
  46.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       44 M         26:04.07  8:23 31/82     M40-44:1/3       53.97  
  47.Wes Anglin           Ewing,NJ           22 M         26:11.25  8:25 32/82     M20-24:2/3       49.28  
  48.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 M         26:12.92  8:26 33/82     M50-54:4/11      57.65  
  49.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F         26:15.10  8:26 16/108    F35-39:2/9       57.12  
  50.Daniel Abelson       Mt Laurel,NJ       28 M         26:23.61  8:29 34/82     M25-29:8/13      48.88  
  51.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           32 F         26:36.76  8:33 17/108    F30-34:4/17      55.75  
  52.Brett Convizziola    Moorestown,NJ      50 M         26:49.74  8:38 35/82     M50-54:5/11      54.97  
  53.Anna Dean            Princeton,NJ       23 F         26:53.14  8:39 18/108    F20-24:1/6       55.05  
  54.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   65 M         26:59.12  8:41 36/82     M65-69:1/3       62.16  
  55.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        68 M U       27:06.15  8:43 37/82     M65-69:2/3       63.64  
  56.Eileen Powers        Pennington,NJ      31 F         27:09.07  8:44 19/108    F30-34:5/17      54.57  
  57.Rachel Piselli       Warminster,PA      19 F         27:14.75  8:46 20/108    F15-19:3/5       54.53  
  58.Anthony Piselli      Warminster,PA      51 M         27:15.06  8:46 38/82     M50-54:6/11      54.56  
  59.Scott Oshel          Robbinsville,NJ    18 M         27:20.36  8:47 39/82     M15-19:5/6       48.80  
  60.Alyssa Donahue       Bordentown,NJ      21 F         27:22.69  8:48 21/108    F20-24:2/6       54.06  
  61.Tara Staab           Ewing,NJ           34 F         27:23.55  8:48 22/108    F30-34:6/17      54.39  
  62.Robert O'malley      Yardley,PA         47 M         27:37.72  8:53 40/82     M45-49:4/8       52.12  
  63.Ashley Zhang         Plainsboro,NJ      9  F         27:43.10  8:55 23/108    F 1-14:1/2       63.31  
  64.Emilee Chapman       Princeton,NJ       27 F         27:49.49  8:57 24/108    F25-29:5/19      53.19  
  65.Jeremiah Bergstrom   Ewing,NJ           41 M         27:53.56  8:58 41/82     M40-44:2/3       49.31  
  66.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           50 M U       27:55.89  8:59 42/82     M50-54:7/11      52.80  
  67.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       57 M         27:56.19  8:59 43/82     M55-59:4/5       55.94  
  68.Jim Huber            West Orange,NJ     55 M U       27:57.47  8:59 44/82     M55-59:5/5       54.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Jeff Gedl            ,                  45 M         27:59.85  9:00 45/82     M45-49:5/8       50.64  
  70.Kathy Kontorowicz    Bordentown,NJ      53 F         28:01.38  9:01 25/108    F50-54:2/10      62.13  
  71.Angela Siso          Princeton,NJ       41 F         28:01.66  9:01 26/108    F40-44:3/15      54.91  
  72.Max Schatzow         Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M         28:02.55  9:01 46/82     M25-29:9/13      46.00  
  73.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M         28:05.14  9:02 47/82     M45-49:6/8       51.68  
  74.Rob Panzer           Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M         28:12.75  9:04 48/82     M45-49:7/8       50.65  
  75.Jenna Garrison       Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         28:33.80  9:11 27/108    F25-29:6/19      51.81  
  76.Grace Power          East Windsor,NJ    49 F         28:39.50  9:13 28/108    F45-49:2/14      57.79  
  77.Andrea Schlafer      Collingswood,NJ    27 F         28:42.26  9:14 29/108    F25-29:7/19      51.56  
  78.Steven Manduca       Princeton,NJ       51 M         28:46.57  9:15 49/82     M50-54:8/11      51.67  
  79.Andrea Levandowski   Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F         28:50.51  9:16 30/108    F25-29:8/19      51.31  
  80.Seema Vora           West Windsor,NJ    32 F         29:12.05  9:23 31/108    F30-34:7/17      50.81  
  81.Daniel Robinson      Manahawkin,NJ      30 M         29:16.07  9:25 50/82     M30-34:5/10      44.19  
  82.Sonya Legg           Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F         29:25.73  9:28 32/108    F45-49:3/14      55.03  
  83.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    26 M         29:27.42  9:28 51/82     M25-29:10/13     43.79  
  84.Dan Lavery           Princeton,NJ       49 M         29:28.08  9:29 52/82     M45-49:8/8       49.65  
  85.Jenna Pfeiffer       Yardville,NJ       24 F         29:44.49  9:34 33/108    F20-24:3/6       49.76  
  86.Alyssa Piselli       Warminster,PA      14 F         29:52.59  9:36 34/108    F 1-14:2/2       52.59  
  87.Daniel Ciccone       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M         30:01.61  9:39 53/82     M20-24:3/3       42.96  
  88.Christopher Ciccone  Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M         30:02.37  9:40 54/82     M25-29:11/13     42.94  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/82      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
  90.Rod Santos           Bayonne,NJ         99 M         30:03.18  9:40 55/82     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  91.Nicole Longo         Yardley,PA         41 F         30:03.58  9:40 35/108    F40-44:4/15      51.20  
  92.Sarah Steinhauer     Princeton,NJ       40 F         30:11.63  9:43 36/108    F40-44:5/15      50.65  
  93.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      43 F         30:19.95  9:45 37/108    F40-44:6/15      51.47  
  94.James Young          Washington Cros,PA 34 M         30:26.82  9:47 56/82     M30-34:6/10      43.06  
  95.Jo Butler            Princeton,NJ       61 F         30:42.26  9:52 38/108    F60-64:1/3       63.18  
  96.Jaime Broadbent      Lambertville,NJ    37 F         30:45.06  9:53 39/108    F35-39:3/9       48.96  
  97.Matthew Taylor       Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M         30:50.37  9:55 57/82     M25-29:12/13     41.87  
  98.Melissa Goldberg     Langhorne,PA       29 F         30:54.76  9:56 40/108    F25-29:9/19      47.88  
  99.Natalie Bray         Princeton,NJ       31 F         30:58.42  9:58 41/108    F30-34:8/17      47.84  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.June Lee             Princeton,NJ       46 F         31:05.96 10:00 42/108    F45-49:4/14      51.55  
 101.Ralph Delauretis     Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M         31:07.70 10:01 58/82     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 102.Ben Stentz           Princeton,NJ       41 M         31:14.53 10:03 59/82     M40-44:3/3       44.02  
 103.Scott Borsack        West Windsor,NJ    52 M         31:27.21 10:07 60/82     M50-54:9/11      47.66  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/82      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 105.Joseph Schramm       Riverton,NJ        31 M         31:48.01 10:14 61/82     M30-34:7/10      40.76  
 106.Dan Bartfield        Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M         31:49.27 10:14 62/82     M15-19:6/6       43.75  
 107.Molly Palmer         Frenchtown,NJ      33 F         31:51.89 10:15 43/108    F30-34:9/17      46.65  
 108.Zack Moros           Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M         31:54.96 10:16 63/82     M35-39:5/8       41.83  
 109.Alex Gindea          Lower Gwynedd,PA   10 M         32:33.94 10:28 64/82     M 1-14:2/3       48.48  
 110.Ivina Elgart         Newtown,PA         40 F         32:52.82 10:34 44/108    F40-44:7/15      46.51  
 111.Elena Sweeney        Jackson,NJ         17 F         32:56.13 10:36 45/108    F15-19:4/5       45.90  
 112.Jane Smith           Trenton,NJ         61 F         32:59.16 10:37 46/108    F60-64:2/3       58.81  
 113.Elizabeth Jenner     Hamilton,NJ        38 F         33:00.48 10:37 47/108    F35-39:4/9       45.82  
 114.Shelleen Piselli     Hartsville,PA      48 F         33:08.39 10:39 48/108    F45-49:5/14      49.40  
 115.Megan Huq            Ewing,NJ           35 F         33:22.00 10:44 49/108    F35-39:5/9       44.79  
 116.Andrew Mela          Washington Cros,PA 33 M         33:23.85 10:44 65/82     M30-34:8/10      39.08  
 117.Clare Singleton      Princeton,NJ       32 F         33:29.02 10:46 50/108    F30-34:10/17     44.31  
 118.Linda Thurston       Ewing,NJ           46 F         33:36.43 10:48 51/108    F45-49:6/14      47.70  
 119.Tony Almeida         Matawan,NJ         30 M         33:43.63 10:51 66/82     M30-34:9/10      38.34  
 120.Danielle Almeida     Matawan,NJ         28 F         33:44.00 10:51 52/108    F25-29:10/19     43.87  
 121.Laura Sawicki        Ewing,NJ           31 F         33:53.09 10:54 53/108    F30-34:11/17     43.73  
 122.Sean Kelly           Skillman,NJ        65 M         33:56.31 10:55 67/82     M65-69:3/3       49.42  
 123.Jennifer Skorupa     Lawrenceville,NJ   33 F         33:58.72 10:56 54/108    F30-34:12/17     43.74  
 124.Lisa Mccormick-laver Princeton,NJ       47 F         34:01.08 10:56 55/108    F45-49:7/14      47.61  
 125.Kathryn Wig          Hamilton,NJ        54 F         34:05.01 10:58 56/108    F50-54:3/10      51.74  
 126.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    71 M         34:06.65 10:58 68/82     M70-79:1/2       52.31  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Elisa Ferrogine      Morrisville,PA     27 F         34:18.35 11:02 57/108    F25-29:11/19     43.14  
 128.Jennifer Vannozzi    Pemberton,NJ       40 F         34:32.49 11:07 58/108    F40-44:8/15      44.27  
 129.Jacqueline Palma     Trenton,NJ         52 F         34:42.95 11:10 59/108    F50-54:4/10      49.51  
 130.Shawn Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   10 M         34:53.30 11:13 69/82     M 1-14:3/3       45.25  
 131.Scott Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   38 M         34:53.64 11:13 70/82     M35-39:6/8       38.54  
 132.Susan Paterson       Princeton,NJ       99 F         35:20.43 11:22 60/108    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 133.Jennifer Millner     Titusville,NJ      49 F         35:28.24 11:24 61/108    F45-49:8/14      46.69  
 134.Sarah Afework        Richmond,VA        36 F         35:29.21 11:25 62/108    F35-39:6/9       42.25  
 135.Murty Mallela        Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M         35:42.83 11:29 71/82     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 136.Jessica Hollister    Oakland,CA         30 F         35:49.40 11:31 63/108    F30-34:13/17     41.33  
 137.Emelie Loeb          ,                  29 F         35:49.92 11:31 64/108    F25-29:12/19     41.30  
 138.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       45 F         35:55.52 11:33 65/108    F45-49:9/14      44.21  
 139.Melinda Ligneres     Princeton,NJ       40 F         35:56.00 11:33 66/108    F40-44:9/15      42.56  
 140.Melissa Gutch        Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F U       36:01.19 11:35 67/108    F40-44:10/15     43.35  
 141.Casey Thompson       Levittown,PA       28 M         36:17.74 11:40 72/82     M25-29:13/13     35.54  
 142.Dana Pagliaro        Levittown,PA       18 F         36:53.02 11:52 68/108    F15-19:5/5       40.56  
 143.Arlene Trinidad      Jackson,NJ         51 F         36:55.83 11:53 69/108    F50-54:5/10      45.96  
 144.Marlene Penn         Medford,NJ         61 F         36:59.59 11:54 70/108    F60-64:3/3       52.44  
 145.Emily Penn           Medford,NJ         26 F         36:59.90 11:54 71/108    F25-29:13/19     40.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Kristen Kiely        Bordentown,NJ      28 F         37:22.73 12:01 72/108    F25-29:14/19     39.59  
 147.David Mungai         Princeton,NJ       37 M         37:25.06 12:02 73/82     M35-39:7/8       35.68  
 148.David Sprang         Newtown,PA         50 M         37:25.49 12:02 74/82     M50-54:10/11     39.41  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/82      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 150.Jordan Newman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 M         38:11.09 12:17 75/82     M35-39:8/8       34.96  
 151.Kate Melnick         Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F         38:56.69 12:32 73/108    F25-29:15/19     38.00  
 152.Janet Ciccone        Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F         38:57.05 12:32 74/108    F50-54:6/10      44.70  
 153.Lindsy Kiely-louden  Bordentown,NJ      30 F         39:32.43 12:43 75/108    F30-34:14/17     37.44  
 154.Rafael Sanchez       Hamilton,NJ        50 M         40:03.84 12:53 76/82     M50-54:11/11     36.81  
 155.Charlene Borsack     West Windsor,NJ    49 F         40:13.41 12:56 76/108    F45-49:10/14     41.17  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Imran Huq            Ewing,NJ           34 M         40:32.89 13:03 77/82     M30-34:10/10     32.33  
 157.Willa Oshel          Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F         42:30.15 13:40 77/108    F45-49:11/14     38.96  
 158.Ed O'rourke          Pennington,NJ      70 M         42:35.03 13:42 78/82     M70-79:2/2       41.39  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Beth Zeitler         Hamilton,NJ        38 F         43:36.00 14:01 78/108    F35-39:7/9       34.69  
 160.Mark Frey            Langhorne,PA       64 M         43:51.89 14:07 79/82     M60-64:1/1       37.89  
 161.Damaris Garcia       Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F         44:38.10 14:21 79/108    F35-39:8/9       33.89  
 162.Lauren Weigold       Ewing,NJ           32 F         45:03.44 14:30 80/108    F30-34:15/17     32.93  
 163.Naila Huq            Hamilton,NJ        29 F         45:18.62 14:34 81/108    F25-29:16/19     32.66  
 164.Samantha Yadlon      Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         46:10.62 14:51 82/108    F25-29:17/19     32.05  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Joy Horton           Plainsboro,NJ      54 F         48:09.90 15:30 83/108    F50-54:7/10      36.62  
 166.Sharuila Palet       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 40 F         48:47.73 15:42 84/108    F40-44:11/15     31.34  
 167.Seetal Patel         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 F U       48:48.10 15:42 85/108    F40-44:12/15     32.26  
 168.Samantha Payerl      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   24 F         49:06.76 15:48 86/108    F20-24:4/6       30.13  
 169.Sara Greenzweig      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   24 F         49:07.04 15:48 87/108    F20-24:5/6       30.13  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 170.Rachel Gioiello      Spotswood,NJ       24 F         51:25.51 16:33 88/108    F20-24:6/6       28.78  
 171.Ashley Stark         Plainsboro,NJ      29 F         51:25.79 16:33 89/108    F25-29:18/19     28.78  
 172.Melissa Chimbangu    East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         51:39.34 16:37 90/108    F30-34:16/17     28.66  
 173.Bettina Ruff         East Brunswick,NJ  55 F         51:39.86 16:37 91/108    F55-59:2/4       34.58  
 174.Lisa Silvestro       Somerset,NJ        54 F         51:42.90 16:38 92/108    F50-54:8/10      34.10  
 175.Diane Webster        Ewing,NJ           48 F         51:44.93 16:39 93/108    F45-49:12/14     31.64  
 176.Kaitlin Friedmann    Freehold,NJ        31 F         51:46.22 16:39 94/108    F30-34:17/17     28.62  
 177.Patricia Yura        East Brunswick,NJ  57 F         51:47.30 16:40 95/108    F55-59:3/4       35.43  
 178.Julie Potthoff       Ewing,NJ           47 F         52:32.34 16:54 96/108    F45-49:13/14     30.82  
 179.Cindy Eversberg      Trenton,NJ         45 F         52:34.29 16:55 97/108    F45-49:14/14     30.21  
 180.Audrey Stanick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   56 F         52:36.00 16:55 98/108    F55-59:4/4       34.42  
 181.Jean Wiegner         Princeton,NJ       99 F         52:37.02 16:56 99/108    NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 182.Karen Ehrenworth     Princeton,NJ       99 F         52:41.63 16:57 100/108   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 183.Cira Georgion        Princeton,NJ       99 F         52:42.07 16:57 101/108   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Evella Parks         Bordentown,NJ      43 F         55:06.18 17:44 102/108   F40-44:13/15     28.34  
 185.Hilary Mark          Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F         55:40.13 17:55 103/108   F35-39:9/9       27.17  
 186.Alyssa Steinberg     Pennington,NJ      25 F         55:40.57 17:55 104/108   F25-29:19/19     26.58  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Linda Costa          North Brunswick,NJ 52 F         56:58.92 18:20 105/108   F50-54:9/10      30.17  
 188.Tina Smedley         Bayonne,NJ         43 F         56:59.34 18:20 106/108   F40-44:14/15     27.40  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 189.Tracy Wright         Yardville,NJ       43 F       1:04:34.45 20:47 107/108   F40-44:15/15     24.18  
 190.Renee Muhn Bensel    Yardville,NJ       50 F       1:04:35.43 20:47 108/108   F50-54:10/10     25.96  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Chapman      Princeton,NJ       26 M 7           60   18:09.84   5:51
   2.Jack Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M 11         198   18:37.58   6:00
   3.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       16 M            186   19:53.01   6:24
   4.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M            268   20:11.38   6:30
   5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M 14         180   20:23.09   6:34
   6.Caleb Bergstrom      Ewing,NJ           13 M            227   20:45.97   6:41
   7.Alex Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M 11         197   20:54.31   6:44
   8.Jarryd Goldberg      Langhorne,PA       28 M 5           29   21:19.81   6:52
   9.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       57 M 12         103   21:20.16   6:52
  10.Williams Dylan       ,                  17 M 20         231   21:28.97   6:55
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      49 F            177   20:12.53   6:30
   2.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F         U  237   21:09.63   6:49
   3.Ashley Mollenthiel   Egg Harbor City,NJ 28 F 16         131   23:05.17   7:26
   4.Kim Casele           Ewing,NJ           27 F 15         114   23:51.44   7:41
   5.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           16 F 19         211   24:14.20   7:48
   6.Valerie Rupp         East Windor,NJ     44 F 9           75   24:18.43   7:49
   7.Lauren Smith         Plainsboro,NJ      32 F 17         138   24:20.51   7:50
   8.Louise Joyce         Trenton,NJ         32 F 17         137   24:20.80   7:50
   9.Mary Stevens         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F 17         134   24:25.25   7:52
  10.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F 7           56   24:27.20   7:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M            268   20:11.38   6:30
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M 14         180   20:23.09   6:34
   3.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       57 M 12         103   21:20.16   6:52
   4.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M            188   24:29.58   7:53
   5.Mark Sheerin         Bordentown,NJ      50 M            238   24:39.38   7:56
   6.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       52 M 6           48   24:49.13   7:59
   7.Peter Carideo        Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M 11         196   24:54.40   8:01
   8.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           47 M 19         212   25:20.65   8:09
   9.Trevor Davies        Plainsboro,NJ      48 M            263   25:31.05   8:13
  10.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       44 M 12          99   26:04.07   8:23
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      49 F            177   20:12.53   6:30
   2.Valerie Rupp         East Windor,NJ     44 F 9           75   24:18.43   7:49
   3.Kelly Bennet         ,                  55 F            271   24:54.71   8:01
   4.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F            178   25:25.63   8:11
   5.Sheri Gillis Funderb Clarksburg,NJ      40 F            181   25:41.21   8:16
   6.Kathy Kontorowicz    Bordentown,NJ      53 F            162   28:01.38   9:01
   7.Angela Siso          Princeton,NJ       41 F            183   28:01.66   9:01
   8.Grace Power          East Windsor,NJ    49 F 9           73   28:39.50   9:13
   9.Sonya Legg           Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F 14         222   29:25.73   9:28
  10.Nicole Longo         Yardley,PA         41 F 17         143   30:03.58   9:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caleb Bergstrom      Ewing,NJ           13 M    7       227   20:45.97   6:41   69.85%
   2.Alex Gindea          Lower Gwynedd,PA   10 M  109        78   32:33.94  10:29   48.48%
   3.Shawn Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   10 M  130        79   34:53.30  11:14   45.25%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Zhang         Plainsboro,NJ      9  F   63       172   27:43.10   8:55   63.31%
   2.Alyssa Piselli       Warminster,PA      14 F   86        40   29:52.59   9:37   52.59%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M    2       198   18:37.58   6:00   74.74%
   2.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       16 M    3       186   19:53.01   6:24   68.88%
   3.Alex Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M    8       197   20:54.31   6:44   66.60%
   4.Williams Dylan       ,                  17 M   12       231   21:28.97   6:55   62.88%
   5.Scott Oshel          Robbinsville,NJ    18 M   59       270   27:20.36   8:48   48.80%
   6.Dan Bartfield        Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M  106         2   31:49.27  10:15   43.75%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F    9    U  237   21:09.63   6:49   72.33%
   2.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           16 F   22       211   24:14.20   7:48   63.15%
   3.Rachel Piselli       Warminster,PA      19 F   57        42   27:14.75   8:46   54.53%
   4.Elena Sweeney        Jackson,NJ         17 F  111       200   32:56.13  10:36   45.90%
   5.Dana Pagliaro        Levittown,PA       18 F  142       234   36:53.02  11:52   40.56%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Kozik          Ewing,NJ           23 M   17        61   23:47.01   7:39   54.24%
   2.Wes Anglin           Ewing,NJ           22 M   47        55   26:11.25   8:26   49.28%
   3.Daniel Ciccone       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M   87        28   30:01.61   9:40   42.96%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Dean            Princeton,NJ       23 F   53       261   26:53.14   8:39   55.05%
   2.Alyssa Donahue       Bordentown,NJ      21 F   60       163   27:22.69   8:49   54.06%
   3.Jenna Pfeiffer       Yardville,NJ       24 F   85       233   29:44.49   9:34   49.76%
   4.Samantha Payerl      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   24 F  168       171   49:06.76  15:48   30.13%
   5.Sara Greenzweig      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   24 F  169       170   49:07.04  15:49   30.13%
   6.Rachel Gioiello      Spotswood,NJ       24 F  170        24   51:25.51  16:33   28.78%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Chapman      Princeton,NJ       26 M    1        60   18:09.84   5:51   71.02%
   2.Jarryd Goldberg      Langhorne,PA       28 M   10        29   21:19.81   6:52   60.48%
   3.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           27 M   13        53   22:05.83   7:07   58.38%
   4.Chris Loesser        Newtown,PA         29 M   32       267   24:50.42   8:00   51.98%
   5.Peter Teachen        Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M   35        92   24:59.70   8:03   51.61%
   6.Louis Fillari        West Deptford,NJ   28 M   42       167   25:36.95   8:15   50.36%
   7.Matt Aiena           Princeton Junct,NJ 26 M   45        74   25:54.64   8:20   49.79%
   8.Daniel Abelson       Mt Laurel,NJ       28 M   50       126   26:23.61   8:30   48.88%
   9.Max Schatzow         Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M   72       133   28:02.55   9:02   46.00%
  10.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    26 M   83       228   29:27.42   9:29   43.79%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Mollenthiel   Egg Harbor City,NJ 28 F   14       131   23:05.17   7:26   64.11%
   2.Kim Casele           Ewing,NJ           27 F   18       114   23:51.44   7:41   62.04%
   3.Mary Stevens         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F   26       134   24:25.25   7:52   60.60%
   4.Kathleen O'brien     Philadelphia,PA    29 F   28       217   24:28.81   7:53   60.46%
   5.Emilee Chapman       Princeton,NJ       27 F   64        63   27:49.49   8:57   53.19%
   6.Jenna Garrison       Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F   75       156   28:33.80   9:12   51.81%
   7.Andrea Schlafer      Collingswood,NJ    27 F   77       128   28:42.26   9:14   51.56%
   8.Andrea Levandowski   Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F   79       174   28:50.51   9:17   51.31%
   9.Melissa Goldberg     Langhorne,PA       29 F   98        30   30:54.76   9:57   47.88%
  10.Danielle Almeida     Matawan,NJ         28 F  120        34   33:44.00  10:51   43.87%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Opiela          Plainsboro,NJ      32 M   19       139   23:55.27   7:42   54.35%
   2.Tom Manzo            Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M   20       219   24:08.65   7:46   53.69%
   3.Martor Toth          ,                  33 M   21       246   24:12.02   7:47   53.93%
   4.Frank Tortorello     East Windsor,NJ    31 M   37        43   25:03.38   8:04   51.73%
   5.Daniel Robinson      Manahawkin,NJ      30 M   81       132   29:16.07   9:25   44.19%
   6.James Young          Washington Cros,PA 34 M   94       209   30:26.82   9:48   43.06%
   7.Joseph Schramm       Riverton,NJ        31 M  105       208   31:48.01  10:14   40.76%
   8.Andrew Mela          Washington Cros,PA 33 M  116       109   33:23.85  10:45   39.08%
   9.Tony Almeida         Matawan,NJ         30 M  119        33   33:43.63  10:51   38.34%
  10.Imran Huq            Ewing,NJ           34 M  156        11   40:32.89  13:03   32.33%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Smith         Plainsboro,NJ      32 F   24       138   24:20.51   7:50   60.95%
   2.Louise Joyce         Trenton,NJ         32 F   25       137   24:20.80   7:50   60.93%
   3.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           33 F   38        57   25:14.37   8:07   58.89%
   4.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           32 F   51         3   26:36.76   8:34   55.75%
   5.Eileen Powers        Pennington,NJ      31 F   56       206   27:09.07   8:44   54.57%
   6.Tara Staab           Ewing,NJ           34 F   61       149   27:23.55   8:49   54.39%
   7.Seema Vora           West Windsor,NJ    32 F   80       176   29:12.05   9:24   50.81%
   8.Natalie Bray         Princeton,NJ       31 F   99        84   30:58.42   9:58   47.84%
   9.Molly Palmer         Frenchtown,NJ      33 F  107         6   31:51.89  10:15   46.65%
  10.Clare Singleton      Princeton,NJ       32 F  117        85   33:29.02  10:47   44.31%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Bittman         Hamilton,NJ        35 M   15       193   23:19.16   7:30   56.52%
   2.Michael Brusca       Lambertville,NJ    39 M   16       144   23:40.07   7:37   57.25%
   3.Michael Bileci       Woodbury,NJ        38 M   36       127   25:03.07   8:04   53.68%
   4.Kevin Chen           North Brunswick,NJ 36 M   44        87   25:49.28   8:19   51.35%
   5.Zack Moros           Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M  108        94   31:54.96  10:16   41.83%
   6.Scott Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   38 M  131        66   34:53.64  11:14   38.54%
   7.David Mungai         Princeton,NJ       37 M  147        72   37:25.06  12:03   35.68%
   8.Jordan Newman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 M  150       203   38:11.09  12:17   34.96%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F   27        56   24:27.20   7:52   61.11%
   2.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F   49       199   26:15.10   8:27   57.12%
   3.Jaime Broadbent      Lambertville,NJ    37 F   96        20   30:45.06   9:54   48.96%
   4.Elizabeth Jenner     Hamilton,NJ        38 F  113         8   33:00.48  10:37   45.82%
   5.Megan Huq            Ewing,NJ           35 F  115        12   33:22.00  10:44   44.79%
   6.Sarah Afework        Richmond,VA        36 F  134       262   35:29.21  11:25   42.25%
   7.Beth Zeitler         Hamilton,NJ        38 F  159       113   43:36.00  14:02   34.69%
   8.Damaris Garcia       Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F  161         4   44:38.10  14:22   33.89%
   9.Hilary Mark          Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F  185       256   55:40.13  17:55   27.17%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       44 M   46        99   26:04.07   8:23   53.97%
   2.Jeremiah Bergstrom   Ewing,NJ           41 M   65       226   27:53.56   8:59   49.31%
   3.Ben Stentz           Princeton,NJ       41 M  102       184   31:14.53  10:03   44.02%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valerie Rupp         East Windor,NJ     44 F   23        75   24:18.43   7:49   64.76%
   2.Sheri Gillis Funderb Clarksburg,NJ      40 F   43       181   25:41.21   8:16   59.53%
   3.Angela Siso          Princeton,NJ       41 F   71       183   28:01.66   9:01   54.91%
   4.Nicole Longo         Yardley,PA         41 F   91       143   30:03.58   9:40   51.20%
   5.Sarah Steinhauer     Princeton,NJ       40 F   92        39   30:11.63   9:43   50.65%
   6.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      43 F   93        50   30:19.95   9:46   51.47%
   7.Ivina Elgart         Newtown,PA         40 F  110       260   32:52.82  10:35   46.51%
   8.Jennifer Vannozzi    Pemberton,NJ       40 F  128        89   34:32.49  11:07   44.27%
   9.Melinda Ligneres     Princeton,NJ       40 F  139        64   35:56.00  11:34   42.56%
  10.Melissa Gutch        Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F  140    U  240   36:01.19  11:36   43.35%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M    4       268   20:11.38   6:30   70.77%
   2.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           47 M   39       212   25:20.65   8:09   56.82%
   3.Trevor Davies        Plainsboro,NJ      48 M   41       263   25:31.05   8:13   56.88%
   4.Robert O'malley      Yardley,PA         47 M   62        45   27:37.72   8:54   52.12%
   5.Jeff Gedl            ,                  45 M   69       251   27:59.85   9:01   50.64%
   6.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M   73       248   28:05.14   9:02   51.68%
   7.Rob Panzer           Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M   74       216   28:12.75   9:05   50.65%
   8.Dan Lavery           Princeton,NJ       49 M   84       166   29:28.08   9:29   49.65%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      49 F    5       177   20:12.53   6:30   81.95%
   2.Grace Power          East Windsor,NJ    49 F   76        73   28:39.50   9:13   57.79%
   3.Sonya Legg           Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F   82       222   29:25.73   9:28   55.03%
   4.June Lee             Princeton,NJ       46 F  100       249   31:05.96  10:01   51.55%
   5.Shelleen Piselli     Hartsville,PA      48 F  114        38   33:08.39  10:40   49.40%
   6.Linda Thurston       Ewing,NJ           46 F  118       210   33:36.43  10:49   47.70%
   7.Lisa Mccormick-laver Princeton,NJ       47 F  124       165   34:01.08  10:57   47.61%
   8.Jennifer Millner     Titusville,NJ      49 F  133       207   35:28.24  11:25   46.69%
   9.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       45 F  138        65   35:55.52  11:34   44.21%
  10.Charlene Borsack     West Windsor,NJ    49 F  155       215   40:13.41  12:57   41.17%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Sheerin         Bordentown,NJ      50 M   30       238   24:39.38   7:56   59.81%
   2.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       52 M   31        48   24:49.13   7:59   60.40%
   3.Peter Carideo        Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M   33       196   24:54.40   8:01   61.19%
   4.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 M   48       179   26:12.92   8:26   57.65%
   5.Brett Convizziola    Moorestown,NJ      50 M   52       254   26:49.74   8:38   54.97%
   6.Anthony Piselli      Warminster,PA      51 M   58        41   27:15.06   8:46   54.56%
   7.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           50 M   66    U  160   27:55.89   8:59   52.80%
   8.Steven Manduca       Princeton,NJ       51 M   78       269   28:46.57   9:16   51.67%
   9.Scott Borsack        West Windsor,NJ    52 M  103       214   31:27.21  10:07   47.66%
  10.David Sprang         Newtown,PA         50 M  148       259   37:25.49  12:03   39.41%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F   40       178   25:25.63   8:11   66.76%
   2.Kathy Kontorowicz    Bordentown,NJ      53 F   70       162   28:01.38   9:01   62.13%
   3.Kathryn Wig          Hamilton,NJ        54 F  125        49   34:05.01  10:58   51.74%
   4.Jacqueline Palma     Trenton,NJ         52 F  129       151   34:42.95  11:10   49.51%
   5.Arlene Trinidad      Jackson,NJ         51 F  143       239   36:55.83  11:53   45.96%
   6.Janet Ciccone        Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F  152        26   38:57.05  12:32   44.70%
   7.Joy Horton           Plainsboro,NJ      54 F  165       195   48:09.90  15:30   36.62%
   8.Lisa Silvestro       Somerset,NJ        54 F  174        23   51:42.90  16:39   34.10%
   9.Linda Costa          North Brunswick,NJ 52 F  187       150   56:58.92  18:20   30.17%
  10.Renee Muhn Bensel    Yardville,NJ       50 F  190        13 1:04:35.43  20:47   25.96%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M    6       180   20:23.09   6:34   76.02%
   2.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       57 M   11       103   21:20.16   6:52   73.25%
   3.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M   29       188   24:29.58   7:53   64.92%
   4.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       57 M   67       221   27:56.19   8:59   55.94%
   5.Jim Huber            West Orange,NJ     55 M   68    U  182   27:57.47   9:00   54.96%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Bennet         ,                  55 F   34       271   24:54.71   8:01   71.72%
   2.Bettina Ruff         East Brunswick,NJ  55 F  173       213   51:39.86  16:38   34.58%
   3.Patricia Yura        East Brunswick,NJ  57 F  177        25   51:47.30  16:40   35.43%
   4.Audrey Stanick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   56 F  180       111   52:36.00  16:56   34.42%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Frey            Langhorne,PA       64 M  160       101   43:51.89  14:07   37.89%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Butler            Princeton,NJ       61 F   95       244   30:42.26   9:53   63.18%
   2.Jane Smith           Trenton,NJ         61 F  112       136   32:59.16  10:37   58.81%
   3.Marlene Penn         Medford,NJ         61 F  144       155   36:59.59  11:54   52.44%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   65 M   54       106   26:59.12   8:41   62.16%
   2.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        68 M   55    U  175   27:06.15   8:43   63.64%
   3.Sean Kelly           Skillman,NJ        65 M  122        22   33:56.31  10:55   49.42%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    71 M  126       245   34:06.65  10:59   52.31%
   2.Ed O'rourke          Pennington,NJ      70 M  158       241   42:35.03  13:42   41.39%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rod Santos           Bayonne,NJ         99 M   90       169   30:03.18   9:40    0.00%
   2.Ralph Delauretis     Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M  101         1   31:07.70  10:01    0.00%
   3.Murty Mallela        Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M  135       266   35:42.83  11:30    0.00%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Paterson       Princeton,NJ       99 F  132       187   35:20.43  11:22    0.00%
   2.Jean Wiegner         Princeton,NJ       99 F  181        76   52:37.02  16:56    0.00%
   3.Karen Ehrenworth     Princeton,NJ       99 F  182        82   52:41.63  16:58    0.00%
   4.Cira Georgion        Princeton,NJ       99 F  183        83   52:42.07  16:58    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MATHEMATICA                             1:28:29.88 AVERAGE:  22:07.47
      1.Richard Chapman      Princeton,NJ       26 M 7           60   18:09.84 *
     13.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           27 M 7           53   22:05.83 *
     17.James Kozik          Ewing,NJ           23 M 7           61   23:47.01 *
     27.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F 7           56   24:27.20 *
     38.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           33 F 7           57   25:14.37 
     47.Wes Anglin           Ewing,NJ           22 M 7           55   26:11.25 
     64.Emilee Chapman       Princeton,NJ       27 F 7           63   27:49.49 
  2     HDR                                     1:29:25.99 AVERAGE:  22:21.50
      2.Jack Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M 11         198   18:37.58 *
      8.Alex Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M 11         197   20:54.31 *
     33.Peter Carideo        Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M 11         196   24:54.40 *
     35.Peter Teachen        Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M 11          92   24:59.70 *
     49.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F 11         199   26:15.10 
    108.Zack Moros           Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M 11          94   31:54.96 
    128.Jennifer Vannozzi    Pemberton,NJ       40 F 11          89   34:32.49 
  3     STARK & STARK                           1:36:16.65 AVERAGE:  24:04.16
     16.Michael Brusca       Lambertville,NJ    39 M 17         144   23:40.07 *
     19.Alex Opiela          Plainsboro,NJ      32 M 17         139   23:55.27 *
     24.Lauren Smith         Plainsboro,NJ      32 F 17         138   24:20.51 *
     25.Louise Joyce         Trenton,NJ         32 F 17         137   24:20.80 *
     26.Mary Stevens         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F 17         134   24:25.25 
     72.Max Schatzow         Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M 17         133   28:02.55 
     91.Nicole Longo         Yardley,PA         41 F 17         143   30:03.58 
     97.Matthew Taylor       Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M 17         148   30:50.37 
    112.Jane Smith           Trenton,NJ         61 F 17         136   32:59.16 
    184.Evella Parks         Bordentown,NJ      43 F 17         145   55:06.18 
  4     SZAFERMAN LAKIND                        1:38:19.18 AVERAGE:  24:34.80
     12.Williams Dylan       ,                  17 M 20         231   21:28.97 *
     20.Tom Manzo            Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M 20         219   24:08.65 *
     28.Kathleen O'brien     Philadelphia,PA    29 F 20         217   24:28.81 *
     74.Rob Panzer           Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M 20         216   28:12.75 *
    103.Scott Borsack        West Windsor,NJ    52 M 20         214   31:27.21 
    155.Charlene Borsack     West Windsor,NJ    49 F 20         215   40:13.41 
    172.Melissa Chimbangu    East Brunswick,NJ  30 F 20         218   51:39.34 
    173.Bettina Ruff         East Brunswick,NJ  55 F 20         213   51:39.86 
  5     CAPEHART SCATCHARD                      1:43:14.11 AVERAGE:  25:48.53
     14.Ashley Mollenthiel   Egg Harbor City,NJ 28 F 16         131   23:05.17 *
     36.Michael Bileci       Woodbury,NJ        38 M 16         127   25:03.07 *
     50.Daniel Abelson       Mt Laurel,NJ       28 M 16         126   26:23.61 *
     77.Andrea Schlafer      Collingswood,NJ    27 F 16         128   28:42.26 *
     81.Daniel Robinson      Manahawkin,NJ      30 M 16         132   29:16.07 
  6     GFDL MODEL RUNNERS                      1:44:44.13 AVERAGE:  26:11.03
      6.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M 14         180   20:23.09 *
     54.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   65 M 14         106   26:59.12 *
     67.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       57 M 14         221   27:56.19 *
     82.Sonya Legg           Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F 14         222   29:25.73 *
  7     BORDEN PERLMAN                          1:45:42.21 AVERAGE:  26:25.55
     10.Jarryd Goldberg      Langhorne,PA       28 M 5           29   21:19.81 *
     57.Rachel Piselli       Warminster,PA      19 F 5           42   27:14.75 *
     58.Anthony Piselli      Warminster,PA      51 M 5           41   27:15.06 *
     86.Alyssa Piselli       Warminster,PA      14 F 5           40   29:52.59 *
     87.Daniel Ciccone       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M 5           28   30:01.61 
     88.Christopher Ciccone  Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M 5           27   30:02.37 
     92.Sarah Steinhauer     Princeton,NJ       40 F 5           39   30:11.63 
     98.Melissa Goldberg     Langhorne,PA       29 F 5           30   30:54.76 
    114.Shelleen Piselli     Hartsville,PA      48 F 5           38   33:08.39 
    119.Tony Almeida         Matawan,NJ         30 M 5           33   33:43.63 
    120.Danielle Almeida     Matawan,NJ         28 F 5           34   33:44.00 
    122.Sean Kelly           Skillman,NJ        65 M 5           22   33:56.31 
    151.Kate Melnick         Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F 5           32   38:56.69 
    152.Janet Ciccone        Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F 5           26   38:57.05 
    170.Rachel Gioiello      Spotswood,NJ       24 F 5           24   51:25.51 
    171.Ashley Stark         Plainsboro,NJ      29 F 5           31   51:25.79 
    174.Lisa Silvestro       Somerset,NJ        54 F 5           23   51:42.90 
    177.Patricia Yura        East Brunswick,NJ  57 F 5           25   51:47.30 
  8     TYCO                                    1:46:52.42 AVERAGE:  26:43.10
     23.Valerie Rupp         East Windor,NJ     44 F 9           75   24:18.43 *
     45.Matt Aiena           Princeton Junct,NJ 26 M 9           74   25:54.64 *
     69.Jeff Gedl            ,                  45 M 9          251   27:59.85 *
     76.Grace Power          East Windsor,NJ    49 F 9           73   28:39.50 *
     99.Natalie Bray         Princeton,NJ       31 F 9           84   30:58.42 
    109.Alex Gindea          Lower Gwynedd,PA   10 M 9           78   32:33.94 
    117.Clare Singleton      Princeton,NJ       32 F 9           85   33:29.02 
    130.Shawn Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   10 M 9           79   34:53.30 
    131.Scott Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   38 M 9           66   34:53.64 
    147.David Mungai         Princeton,NJ       37 M 9           72   37:25.06 
    181.Jean Wiegner         Princeton,NJ       99 F 9           76   52:37.02 
    182.Karen Ehrenworth     Princeton,NJ       99 F 9           82   52:41.63 
    183.Cira Georgion        Princeton,NJ       99 F 9           83   52:42.07 
  9     FOX ROTHSCHILD                          1:47:10.74 AVERAGE:  26:47.68
     22.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           16 F 19         211   24:14.20 *
     39.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           47 M 19         212   25:20.65 *
     56.Eileen Powers        Pennington,NJ      31 F 19         206   27:09.07 *
     94.James Young          Washington Cros,PA 34 M 19         209   30:26.82 *
    105.Joseph Schramm       Riverton,NJ        31 M 19         208   31:48.01 
    110.Ivina Elgart         Newtown,PA         40 F 19         260   32:52.82 
    118.Linda Thurston       Ewing,NJ           46 F 19         210   33:36.43 
    133.Jennifer Millner     Titusville,NJ      49 F 19         207   35:28.24 
    150.Jordan Newman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 M 19         203   38:11.09 
    154.Rafael Sanchez       Hamilton,NJ        50 M 19         201   40:03.84 
    164.Samantha Yadlon      Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F 19         204   46:10.62 
    178.Julie Potthoff       Ewing,NJ           47 F 19         205   52:32.34 
 10     NRG                                     1:47:50.18 AVERAGE:  26:57.54
     31.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       52 M 6           48   24:49.13 *
     37.Frank Tortorello     East Windsor,NJ    31 M 6           43   25:03.38 *
     62.Robert O'malley      Yardley,PA         47 M 6           45   27:37.72 *
     93.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      43 F 6           50   30:19.95 *
    100.June Lee             Princeton,NJ       46 F 6          249   31:05.96 
    125.Kathryn Wig          Hamilton,NJ        54 F 6           49   34:05.01 
 11     TEAM ETS                                1:58:17.92 AVERAGE:  29:34.48
     51.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           32 F 2            3   26:36.76 *
     53.Anna Dean            Princeton,NJ       23 F 2          261   26:53.14 *
    107.Molly Palmer         Frenchtown,NJ      33 F 2            6   31:51.89 *
    111.Elena Sweeney        Jackson,NJ         17 F 2          200   32:56.13 *
    113.Elizabeth Jenner     Hamilton,NJ        38 F 2            8   33:00.48 
    161.Damaris Garcia       Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F 2            4   44:38.10 
 12     CURE                                    2:07:51.38 AVERAGE:  31:57.84
     18.Kim Casele           Ewing,NJ           27 F 15         114   23:51.44 *
    116.Andrew Mela          Washington Cros,PA 33 M 15         109   33:23.85 *
    127.Elisa Ferrogine      Morrisville,PA     27 F 15         115   34:18.35 *
    141.Casey Thompson       Levittown,PA       28 M 15         110   36:17.74 *
    159.Beth Zeitler         Hamilton,NJ        38 F 15         113   43:36.00 
    179.Cindy Eversberg      Trenton,NJ         45 F 15         112   52:34.29 
    180.Audrey Stanick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   56 F 15         111   52:36.00 
    186.Alyssa Steinberg     Pennington,NJ      25 F 15         116   55:40.57 
 13     GS1 GO                                  2:13:46.27 AVERAGE:  33:26.57
     11.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       57 M 12         103   21:20.16 *
     46.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       44 M 12          99   26:04.07 *
    157.Willa Oshel          Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F 12         102   42:30.15 *
    160.Mark Frey            Langhorne,PA       64 M 12         101   43:51.89 *
 14     TEAM HUQ                                2:23:17.19 AVERAGE:  35:49.30
    115.Megan Huq            Ewing,NJ           35 F 3           12   33:22.00 *
    121.Laura Sawicki        Ewing,NJ           31 F 3            9   33:53.09 *
    134.Sarah Afework        Richmond,VA        36 F 3          262   35:29.21 *
    156.Imran Huq            Ewing,NJ           34 M 3           11   40:32.89 *
    162.Lauren Weigold       Ewing,NJ           32 F 3          220   45:03.44 
    163.Naila Huq            Hamilton,NJ        29 F 3           10   45:18.62 
    189.Tracy Wright         Yardville,NJ       43 F 3           14 1:04:34.45 
    190.Renee Muhn Bensel    Yardville,NJ       50 F 3           13 1:04:35.43 
***     1WORLDSYNC                              1:36:03.54 AVERAGE:  24:00.89
     21.Martor Toth          ,                  33 M 8          246   24:12.02 *
    138.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       45 F 8           65   35:55.52 *
    139.Melinda Ligneres     Princeton,NJ       40 F 8           64   35:56.00 *
***     RUNNING FOR CASA                        1:02:56.97 AVERAGE:  15:44.24
    101.Ralph Delauretis     Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M 1            1   31:07.70 *
    106.Dan Bartfield        Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M 1            2   31:49.27 *
***     ALBRIDGE                                1:11:29.06 AVERAGE:  17:52.27
     15.Adam Bittman         Hamilton,NJ        35 M 18         193   23:19.16 *
    165.Joy Horton           Plainsboro,NJ      54 F 18         195   48:09.90 *
***     GS1 US                                  1:22:31.28 AVERAGE:  20:37.82
     96.Jaime Broadbent      Lambertville,NJ    37 F 4           20   30:45.06 *
    176.Kaitlin Friedmann    Freehold,NJ        31 F 4           15   51:46.22 *
***     PSE&G                                     25:49.28 AVERAGE:   6:27.32
     44.Kevin Chen           North Brunswick,NJ 36 M 10          87   25:49.28 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M    180   20:23.09   6:34 76.02%
   2.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       57 M    103   21:20.16   6:52 73.25%
   3.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M    268   20:11.38   6:30 70.77%
   4.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M    188   24:29.58   7:53 64.92%
   5.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        68 M U  175   27:06.15   8:43 63.64%
   6.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   65 M    106   26:59.12   8:41 62.16%
   7.Peter Carideo        Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M    196   24:54.40   8:01 61.19%
   8.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       52 M     48   24:49.13   7:59 60.40%
   9.Mark Sheerin         Bordentown,NJ      50 M    238   24:39.38   7:56 59.81%
  10.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 M    179   26:12.92   8:26 57.65%
  11.Trevor Davies        Plainsboro,NJ      48 M    263   25:31.05   8:13 56.88%
  12.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           47 M    212   25:20.65   8:09 56.82%
  13.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       57 M    221   27:56.19   8:59 55.94%
  14.Brett Convizziola    Moorestown,NJ      50 M    254   26:49.74   8:38 54.97%
  15.Jim Huber            West Orange,NJ     55 M U  182   27:57.47   9:00 54.96%
  16.Anthony Piselli      Warminster,PA      51 M     41   27:15.06   8:46 54.56%
  17.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       44 M     99   26:04.07   8:23 53.97%
  18.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           50 M U  160   27:55.89   8:59 52.80%
  19.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    71 M    245   34:06.65  10:59 52.31%
  20.Robert O'malley      Yardley,PA         47 M     45   27:37.72   8:54 52.12%
  21.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M    248   28:05.14   9:02 51.68%
  22.Steven Manduca       Princeton,NJ       51 M    269   28:46.57   9:16 51.67%
  23.Rob Panzer           Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M    216   28:12.75   9:05 50.65%
  24.Jeff Gedl            ,                  45 M    251   27:59.85   9:01 50.64%
  25.Dan Lavery           Princeton,NJ       49 M    166   29:28.08   9:29 49.65%
  26.Sean Kelly           Skillman,NJ        65 M     22   33:56.31  10:55 49.42%
  27.Jeremiah Bergstrom   Ewing,NJ           41 M    226   27:53.56   8:59 49.31%
  28.Scott Borsack        West Windsor,NJ    52 M    214   31:27.21  10:07 47.66%
  29.Ben Stentz           Princeton,NJ       41 M    184   31:14.53  10:03 44.02%
  30.Ed O'rourke          Pennington,NJ      70 M    241   42:35.03  13:42 41.39%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      49 F    177   20:12.53   6:30 81.95%
   2.Kelly Bennet         ,                  55 F    271   24:54.71   8:01 71.72%
   3.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F    178   25:25.63   8:11 66.76%
   4.Valerie Rupp         East Windor,NJ     44 F     75   24:18.43   7:49 64.76%
   5.Jo Butler            Princeton,NJ       61 F    244   30:42.26   9:53 63.18%
   6.Kathy Kontorowicz    Bordentown,NJ      53 F    162   28:01.38   9:01 62.13%
   7.Sheri Gillis Funderb Clarksburg,NJ      40 F    181   25:41.21   8:16 59.53%
   8.Jane Smith           Trenton,NJ         61 F    136   32:59.16  10:37 58.81%
   9.Grace Power          East Windsor,NJ    49 F     73   28:39.50   9:13 57.79%
  10.Sonya Legg           Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F    222   29:25.73   9:28 55.03%
  11.Angela Siso          Princeton,NJ       41 F    183   28:01.66   9:01 54.91%
  12.Marlene Penn         Medford,NJ         61 F    155   36:59.59  11:54 52.44%
  13.Kathryn Wig          Hamilton,NJ        54 F     49   34:05.01  10:58 51.74%
  14.June Lee             Princeton,NJ       46 F    249   31:05.96  10:01 51.55%
  15.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      43 F     50   30:19.95   9:46 51.47%
  16.Nicole Longo         Yardley,PA         41 F    143   30:03.58   9:40 51.20%
  17.Sarah Steinhauer     Princeton,NJ       40 F     39   30:11.63   9:43 50.65%
  18.Jacqueline Palma     Trenton,NJ         52 F    151   34:42.95  11:10 49.51%
  19.Shelleen Piselli     Hartsville,PA      48 F     38   33:08.39  10:40 49.40%
  20.Linda Thurston       Ewing,NJ           46 F    210   33:36.43  10:49 47.70%
  21.Lisa Mccormick-laver Princeton,NJ       47 F    165   34:01.08  10:57 47.61%
  22.Jennifer Millner     Titusville,NJ      49 F    207   35:28.24  11:25 46.69%
  23.Ivina Elgart         Newtown,PA         40 F    260   32:52.82  10:35 46.51%
  24.Arlene Trinidad      Jackson,NJ         51 F    239   36:55.83  11:53 45.96%
  25.Janet Ciccone        Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F     26   38:57.05  12:32 44.70%
  26.Jennifer Vannozzi    Pemberton,NJ       40 F     89   34:32.49  11:07 44.27%
  27.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       45 F     65   35:55.52  11:34 44.21%
  28.Melissa Gutch        Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F U  240   36:01.19  11:36 43.35%
  29.Melinda Ligneres     Princeton,NJ       40 F     64   35:56.00  11:34 42.56%
  30.Charlene Borsack     West Windsor,NJ    49 F    215   40:13.41  12:57 41.17%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M    180   20:23.09   6:34 76.02%
   2.Jack Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M    198   18:37.58   6:00 74.74%
   3.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       57 M    103   21:20.16   6:52 73.25%
   4.Richard Chapman      Princeton,NJ       26 M     60   18:09.84   5:51 71.02%
   5.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M    268   20:11.38   6:30 70.77%
   6.Caleb Bergstrom      Ewing,NJ           13 M    227   20:45.97   6:41 69.85%
   7.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       16 M    186   19:53.01   6:24 68.88%
   8.Alex Carideo         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M    197   20:54.31   6:44 66.60%
   9.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M    188   24:29.58   7:53 64.92%
  10.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        68 M U  175   27:06.15   8:43 63.64%
  11.Williams Dylan       ,                  17 M    231   21:28.97   6:55 62.88%
  12.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   65 M    106   26:59.12   8:41 62.16%
  13.Peter Carideo        Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M    196   24:54.40   8:01 61.19%
  14.Jarryd Goldberg      Langhorne,PA       28 M     29   21:19.81   6:52 60.48%
  15.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       52 M     48   24:49.13   7:59 60.40%
  16.Mark Sheerin         Bordentown,NJ      50 M    238   24:39.38   7:56 59.81%
  17.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           27 M     53   22:05.83   7:07 58.38%
  18.Chris Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 M    179   26:12.92   8:26 57.65%
  19.Michael Brusca       Lambertville,NJ    39 M    144   23:40.07   7:37 57.25%
  20.Trevor Davies        Plainsboro,NJ      48 M    263   25:31.05   8:13 56.88%
  21.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           47 M    212   25:20.65   8:09 56.82%
  22.Adam Bittman         Hamilton,NJ        35 M    193   23:19.16   7:30 56.52%
  23.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       57 M    221   27:56.19   8:59 55.94%
  24.Brett Convizziola    Moorestown,NJ      50 M    254   26:49.74   8:38 54.97%
  25.Jim Huber            West Orange,NJ     55 M U  182   27:57.47   9:00 54.96%
  26.Anthony Piselli      Warminster,PA      51 M     41   27:15.06   8:46 54.56%
  27.Alex Opiela          Plainsboro,NJ      32 M    139   23:55.27   7:42 54.35%
  28.James Kozik          Ewing,NJ           23 M     61   23:47.01   7:39 54.24%
  29.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       44 M     99   26:04.07   8:23 53.97%
  30.Martor Toth          ,                  33 M    246   24:12.02   7:47 53.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      49 F    177   20:12.53   6:30 81.95%
   2.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F U  237   21:09.63   6:49 72.33%
   3.Kelly Bennet         ,                  55 F    271   24:54.71   8:01 71.72%
   4.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         51 F    178   25:25.63   8:11 66.76%
   5.Valerie Rupp         East Windor,NJ     44 F     75   24:18.43   7:49 64.76%
   6.Ashley Mollenthiel   Egg Harbor City,NJ 28 F    131   23:05.17   7:26 64.11%
   7.Ashley Zhang         Plainsboro,NJ      9  F    172   27:43.10   8:55 63.31%
   8.Jo Butler            Princeton,NJ       61 F    244   30:42.26   9:53 63.18%
   9.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           16 F    211   24:14.20   7:48 63.15%
  10.Kathy Kontorowicz    Bordentown,NJ      53 F    162   28:01.38   9:01 62.13%
  11.Kim Casele           Ewing,NJ           27 F    114   23:51.44   7:41 62.04%
  12.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F     56   24:27.20   7:52 61.11%
  13.Lauren Smith         Plainsboro,NJ      32 F    138   24:20.51   7:50 60.95%
  14.Louise Joyce         Trenton,NJ         32 F    137   24:20.80   7:50 60.93%
  15.Mary Stevens         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F    134   24:25.25   7:52 60.60%
  16.Kathleen O'brien     Philadelphia,PA    29 F    217   24:28.81   7:53 60.46%
  17.Sheri Gillis Funderb Clarksburg,NJ      40 F    181   25:41.21   8:16 59.53%
  18.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           33 F     57   25:14.37   8:07 58.89%
  19.Jane Smith           Trenton,NJ         61 F    136   32:59.16  10:37 58.81%
  20.Grace Power          East Windsor,NJ    49 F     73   28:39.50   9:13 57.79%
  21.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F    199   26:15.10   8:27 57.12%
  22.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           32 F      3   26:36.76   8:34 55.75%
  23.Anna Dean            Princeton,NJ       23 F    261   26:53.14   8:39 55.05%
  24.Sonya Legg           Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F    222   29:25.73   9:28 55.03%
  25.Angela Siso          Princeton,NJ       41 F    183   28:01.66   9:01 54.91%
  26.Eileen Powers        Pennington,NJ      31 F    206   27:09.07   8:44 54.57%
  27.Rachel Piselli       Warminster,PA      19 F     42   27:14.75   8:46 54.53%
  28.Tara Staab           Ewing,NJ           34 F    149   27:23.55   8:49 54.39%
  29.Alyssa Donahue       Bordentown,NJ      21 F    163   27:22.69   8:49 54.06%
  30.Emilee Chapman       Princeton,NJ       27 F     63   27:49.49   8:57 53.19%