FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.

Race Date:9-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Cliff Gerber         New York,NY        28 M       1:24:02.40  6:24 1/151     M20-29:1/8       70.41  
   2.Slawomir Zaqlewski   ,                  44 M       1:27:08.67  6:39 2/151     M40-49:1/71      73.04  
   3.Jeff Grinkevitch     ,                  44 M       1:28:20.85  6:44 3/151     M40-49:2/71      72.05  
   4.Scott Sobkowicz      Wyckoff,NJ         44 M       1:28:26.57  6:45 4/151     M40-49:3/71      71.97  
   5.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    52 M       1:28:30.73  6:45 5/151     M50-59:1/36      76.91  
   6.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         51 M       1:28:36.70  6:45 6/151     M50-59:2/36      76.16  
   7.Dan Long             Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M       1:29:26.45  6:49 7/151     M40-49:4/71      70.59  
   8.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M       1:30:15.34  6:53 8/151     M50-59:3/36      76.08  
   9.John Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M       1:30:16.24  6:53 9/151     M40-49:5/71      73.49  
  10.Gildaudo Quinteror   ,                  54 M       1:31:04.99  6:57 10/151    M50-59:4/36      76.06  
  11.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          55 M       1:31:25.01  6:58 11/151    M50-59:5/36      76.45  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Craig Siegel         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       38 M       1:32:29.22  7:03 12/151    M30-39:1/30      65.62  
  13.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         51 M       1:32:31.91  7:03 13/151    M50-59:6/36      72.93  
  14.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         57 M       1:33:23.30  7:07 14/151    M50-59:7/36      76.20  
  15.Mike Weis            Westwood,NJ        47 M       1:33:45.89  7:09 15/151    M40-49:6/71      69.57  
  16.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          46 M       1:33:59.70  7:10 16/151    M40-49:7/71      68.84  
  17.Brian Depersis       Wyckoff,NJ         39 M       1:34:00.02  7:10 17/151    M30-39:2/30      65.07  
  18.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         43 M       1:34:13.52  7:11 18/151    M40-49:8/71      67.00  
  19.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         59 M       1:34:19.01  7:11 19/151    M50-59:8/36      76.84  
  20.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M       1:34:37.17  7:13 20/151    M50-59:9/36      70.72  
  21.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          41 M       1:34:58.43  7:14 21/151    M40-49:9/71      65.42  
  22.Sandin Feuss         ,                  34 M       1:35:07.88  7:15 22/151    M30-39:3/30      62.45  
  23.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F       1:35:09.11  7:15 1/108     F30-39:1/23      70.34  
  24.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         54 M       1:35:14.95  7:16 23/151    M50-59:10/36     72.73  
  25.Jonathan Keith       Wyckoff,NJ         43 M       1:35:36.86  7:17 24/151    M40-49:10/71     66.03  
  26.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M       1:35:47.72  7:18 25/151    M50-59:11/36     72.32  
  27.Yasuo Iwasa          Fort Lee,NJ        65 M       1:35:48.91  7:18 26/151    M60-98:1/5       80.08  
  28.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         38 F       1:36:16.28  7:20 2/108     F30-39:2/23      69.84  
  29.Eli Khoury           Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M       1:36:19.87  7:21 27/151    M50-59:12/36     71.28  
  30.Mark Welch           Wyckoff,NJ         46 M       1:36:40.52  7:22 28/151    M40-49:11/71     66.93  
  31.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          44 M       1:36:52.59  7:23 29/151    M40-49:12/71     65.70  
  32.Peter Poulakis       Wyckoff,NJ         37 M       1:37:03.20  7:24 30/151    M30-39:4/30      62.09  
  33.John Paul            Wyckoff,NJ         44 M       1:37:07.56  7:24 31/151    M40-49:13/71     65.53  
  34.Keith Kooper         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M       1:37:38.62  7:27 32/151    M30-39:5/30      62.16  
  35.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M       1:37:59.84  7:28 33/151    M40-49:14/71     66.02  
  36.Jim Hourihan         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M       1:38:01.01  7:28 34/151    M40-49:15/71     67.68  
  37.Glenn Gmyrek         Midland Park,NJ    43 M       1:38:31.75  7:31 35/151    M40-49:16/71     64.08  
  38.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M       1:38:49.39  7:32 36/151    M60-98:2/5       74.02  
  39.Steve Clifford       Park Ridge,NJ      37 M       1:39:09.09  7:34 37/151    M30-39:6/30      60.78  
  40.Albert Scheer        New York,NY        28 M       1:39:17.65  7:34 38/151    M20-29:2/8       59.60  
  41.John Paxton          Westwood,NJ        38 M       1:39:24.69  7:35 39/151    M30-39:7/30      61.05  
  42.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F       1:39:27.01  7:35 3/108     F40-49:1/62      71.65  
  43.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M       1:39:48.17  7:37 40/151    M40-49:17/71     63.26  
  44.Bridget Gormley      Ridgewood,NJ       23 F       1:41:05.95  7:43 4/108     F20-29:1/11      65.07  
  45.Adam Brakoniecki     Hawthorne,NJ       31 M       1:41:05.99  7:43 41/151    M30-39:8/30      58.53  
  46.Paul Beinstein       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M       1:41:25.96  7:44 42/151    M40-49:18/71     62.75  
  47.Anthony Lagrega      Franklin Lakes,NJ  24 M       1:41:40.40  7:45 43/151    M20-29:3/8       58.20  
  48.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       40 F       1:41:52.30  7:46 5/108     F40-49:2/62      66.73  
  49.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   38 M       1:41:55.57  7:46 44/151    M30-39:9/30      59.55  
  50.Jack Klecha          Wyckoff,NJ         38 M       1:42:09.11  7:47 45/151    M30-39:10/30     59.41  
  51.Eric Lanstein        Wyckoff,NJ         35 M       1:42:20.84  7:48 46/151    M30-39:11/30     58.26  
  52.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       43 F       1:42:40.45  7:50 6/108     F40-49:3/62      67.60  
  53.Thomas Kietur        Westminster,MA     41 M       1:42:51.64  7:51 47/151    M40-49:19/71     60.41  
  54.Ted Kramer           Wyckoff,NJ         38 M       1:43:04.64  7:52 48/151    M30-39:12/30     58.88  
  55.Marya Ostrowaki      Wyckoff,NJ         50 F       1:43:09.85  7:52 7/108     F50-59:1/11      72.24  
  56.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M       1:43:14.00  7:52 49/151    M50-59:13/36     66.51  
  57.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    36 M       1:43:52.10  7:55 50/151    M30-39:13/30     57.68  
  58.Dan Gorozycki        Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M       1:44:09.96  7:57 51/151    M50-59:14/36     64.23  
  59.Wendy Blacher        Allendale,NJ       40 F       1:44:14.56  7:57 8/108     F40-49:4/62      65.21  
  60.Gerard Brew          Allendale,NJ       51 M       1:44:24.83  7:58 52/151    M50-59:15/36     64.63  
  61.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M       1:44:43.21  7:59 53/151    M40-49:20/71     60.29  
  62.John Dalton          Wyckoff,NJ         48 M       1:44:46.09  7:59 54/151    M40-49:21/71     62.79  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M       1:45:02.48  8:01 55/151    M40-49:22/71     62.11  
  64.Sergio Silva         Waldwick,NJ        32 M       1:45:12.54  8:01 56/151    M30-39:14/30     56.26  
  65.David Dittelman      Wyckoff,NJ         45 M       1:45:18.69  8:02 57/151    M40-49:23/71     60.93  
  66.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F       1:45:22.52  8:02 9/108     F40-49:5/62      64.92  
  67.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      44 F       1:45:39.61  8:03 10/108    F40-49:6/62      66.22  
  68.Robert Spierenburg   Ramsey,NJ          37 M       1:46:49.08  8:09 58/151    M30-39:15/30     56.41  
  69.Mike Troy            ,                  37 M       1:47:58.99  8:14 59/151    M30-39:16/30     55.81  
  70.Gil Adler            Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 M       1:48:33.24  8:17 60/151    M20-29:4/8       54.51  
  71.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F       1:48:39.65  8:17 11/108    F50-59:2/11      73.09  
  72.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F       1:48:46.91  8:18 12/108    F40-49:7/62      62.49  
  73.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M       1:49:04.61  8:19 61/151    M40-49:24/71     59.81  
  74.Alan Kooreman        Midland Park,NJ    52 M       1:49:05.30  8:19 62/151    M50-59:16/36     62.40  
  75.Jonah Gitlitz        Oakland,NJ         43 M       1:49:09.83  8:19 63/151    M40-49:25/71     57.83  
  76.Kate Pinches         Pompton Lakes,NJ   37 F       1:49:17.03  8:20 13/108    F30-39:3/23      61.24  
  77.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          23 M       1:49:29.54  8:21 64/151    M20-29:5/8       54.05  
  78.Paul Schaeffler      Mahwah,NJ          51 M       1:49:43.30  8:22 65/151    M50-59:17/36     61.50  
  79.Douglas Woods        Callicoon Cente,NY 55 M       1:50:05.36  8:24 66/151    M50-59:18/36     63.48  
  80.Kent Goldsmith       Wyckoff,NJ         43 M       1:50:07.02  8:24 67/151    M40-49:26/71     57.33  
  81.John Mormando        Oakland,NJ         46 M       1:50:29.85  8:26 68/151    M40-49:27/71     58.55  
  82.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          46 M       1:50:36.66  8:26 69/151    M40-49:28/71     58.49  
  83.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           47 F       1:50:46.56  8:27 14/108    F40-49:8/62      64.98  
  84.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          40 F       1:50:47.38  8:27 15/108    F40-49:9/62      61.36  
  85.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       45 F       1:50:52.43  8:27 16/108    F40-49:10/62     63.67  
  86.Chris Torrente       ,                  41 M       1:50:54.67  8:27 70/151    M40-49:29/71     56.02  
  87.Michael Aginsky      North Haledon,NJ   39 M       1:51:03.01  8:28 71/151    M30-39:17/30     55.08  
  88.Maryellen Loranger   Oakland,NJ         44 F       1:51:14.93  8:29 17/108    F40-49:11/62     62.90  
  89.Patrick Kelly        Midland Park,NJ    46 M       1:51:37.21  8:31 72/151    M40-49:30/71     57.97  
  90.Michael Katz         Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M       1:51:37.41  8:31 73/151    M40-49:31/71     57.96  
  91.Moshe Sheps          Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M       1:51:37.71  8:31 74/151    M50-59:19/36     64.33  
  92.Robyn Gmyrek         Midland Park,NJ    42 F       1:51:46.95  8:31 18/108    F40-49:12/62     61.62  
  93.Mark Stier           Ridgewood,NJ       53 M       1:51:47.05  8:31 75/151    M50-59:20/36     61.43  
  94.Tim Johnson          Ramsey,NJ          49 M       1:51:58.07  8:32 76/151    M40-49:32/71     59.25  
  95.Susan Sirakovsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F       1:52:20.73  8:34 19/108    F50-59:3/11      67.16  
  96.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          52 M U     1:52:45.63  8:36 77/151    M50-59:21/36     60.37  
  97.Lanvi O'malley       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F       1:53:11.34  8:38 20/108    F40-49:13/62     61.32  
  98.Kumiko Suzuki        Ridgewood,NJ       47 F       1:53:12.53  8:38 21/108    F40-49:14/62     63.59  
  99.Lori Suter           Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F       1:53:13.19  8:38 22/108    F50-59:4/11      65.82  
 100.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       47 M       1:53:18.64  8:38 78/151    M40-49:33/71     57.57  
 101.Doug Woolbert        Waldwick,NJ        41 M       1:53:53.69  8:41 79/151    M40-49:34/71     54.55  
 102.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          39 F       1:53:59.46  8:42 23/108    F30-39:4/23      59.29  
 103.Emily Ferrara        Wyckoff,NJ         22 F       1:54:09.31  8:42 24/108    F20-29:2/11      57.63  
 104.Kevin Fuhr           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M       1:54:31.90  8:44 80/151    M40-49:35/71     57.44  
 105.Joseph Rizzo         Oyster Bay,NY      47 M       1:54:44.75  8:45 81/151    M40-49:36/71     56.85  
 106.Gillian Sadowsky     Allendale,NJ       40 F       1:54:48.46  8:45 25/108    F40-49:15/62     59.21  
 107.Stephanie Dalessio   Suffern,NY         40 F       1:54:57.80  8:46 26/108    F40-49:16/62     59.13  
 108.Craig Schneider      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M       1:55:00.64  8:46 82/151    M40-49:37/71     53.60  
 109.Richard Kucharski    Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M       1:55:10.13  8:47 83/151    M40-49:38/71     54.82  
 110.Scott Strickland     Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M       1:55:26.60  8:48 84/151    M40-49:39/71     54.69  
 111.Shawn Mcloughlin     Park Ridge,NJ      46 M       1:55:29.00  8:48 85/151    M40-49:40/71     56.03  
 112.Kimberly Vasqersian  ,                  40 F       1:55:29.20  8:48 27/108    F40-49:17/62     58.86  
 113.Dennis Ciocon        Allendale,NJ       49 M       1:55:37.49  8:49 86/151    M40-49:41/71     57.38  
 114.Dan Landesberg       Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 M       1:55:59.32  8:51 87/151    M20-29:6/8       51.02  
 115.Alison Dinkin        Berkeley Height,NJ 34 F       1:56:11.97  8:52 28/108    F30-39:5/23      56.99  
 116.Adina Kelman         Ramsey,NJ          46 F       1:56:16.10  8:52 29/108    F40-49:18/62     61.29  
 117.Timmay May           Riverdale,NJ       34 M       1:56:17.78  8:52 88/151    M30-39:18/30     51.09  
 118.Jim Russo            Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M       1:56:39.55  8:54 89/151    M40-49:42/71     56.39  
 119.Timothy Smaha        Paramus,NJ         33 M       1:56:53.70  8:55 90/151    M30-39:19/30     50.70  
 120.Brianna Fitzpatrick  Newton,NJ          23 F       1:57:00.49  8:55 30/108    F20-29:3/11      56.23  
 121.Todd Bucello         Ramsey,NJ          40 M       1:57:06.88  8:56 91/151    M40-49:43/71     52.64  
 122.Keith Hollender      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       35 M       1:57:15.36  8:57 92/151    M30-39:20/30     50.85  
 123.Julie Neumann        Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F       1:57:25.57  8:57 31/108    F40-49:19/62     60.69  
 124.Karen Nargizian      Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F       1:57:26.06  8:57 32/108    F40-49:20/62     59.10  
 125.Sharon Suchora       Wyckoff,NJ         42 F       1:57:26.86  8:57 33/108    F40-49:21/62     58.65  
 126.Brandon Yanowitz     Wyckoff,NJ         31 M       1:57:35.37  8:58 93/151    M30-39:21/30     50.32  
 127.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F       1:57:37.73  8:58 34/108    F40-49:22/62     58.16  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Aaron Gerdeman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 M       1:58:02.80  9:00 94/151    M30-39:22/30     50.21  
 129.Teresa Madonna       Allendale,NJ       42 F       1:58:17.93  9:01 35/108    F40-49:23/62     58.23  
 130.Karen Scarduffa      Park Ridge,NJ      45 F       1:58:18.63  9:01 36/108    F40-49:24/62     59.67  
 131.Anthony Frato        ,                  51 M       1:58:18.64  9:01 95/151    M50-59:22/36     57.04  
 132.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M       1:58:27.18  9:02 96/151    M50-59:23/36     56.49  
 133.Joe Intagliata       Midland Park,NJ    40 M       1:58:36.43  9:03 97/151    M40-49:44/71     51.98  
 134.Kenneth Puglisi      Wyckoff,NJ         51 M       1:58:38.85  9:03 98/151    M50-59:24/36     56.88  
 135.Jorge Moros          Wyckoff,NJ         45 M       1:58:41.31  9:03 99/151    M40-49:45/71     54.06  
 136.Andrea Ostrowski     New York,NY        49 F       1:58:44.32  9:03 37/108    F40-49:25/62     62.00  
 137.Jonathan Silverman   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 54 M       1:58:48.67  9:04 100/151   M50-59:25/36     58.31  
 138.Peter Harbour        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M       1:58:58.12  9:04 101/151   M30-39:23/30     50.12  
 139.Colin Bell           Wyckoff,NJ         46 M       1:59:11.37  9:05 102/151   M40-49:46/71     54.28  
 140.Michael Muilenburg   Ringwood,NJ        44 M       1:59:13.60  9:06 103/151   M40-49:47/71     53.39  
 141.Luisa Delcorpo       Hawthorne,NJ       40 F       1:59:14.01  9:06 38/108    F40-49:26/62     57.01  
 142.Joseph Scangorella   Waldwick,NJ        37 M       1:59:28.20  9:07 104/151   M30-39:24/30     50.44  
 143.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        41 M       1:59:42.86  9:08 105/151   M40-49:48/71     51.90  
 144.Catalina Sanchez     Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F       2:00:18.38  9:11 39/108    F30-39:6/23      54.92  
 145.James Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       41 M       2:00:33.55  9:12 106/151   M40-49:49/71     51.54  
 146.Douglas Wolfe        Wyckoff,NJ         47 M       2:00:46.10  9:13 107/151   M40-49:50/71     54.02  
 147.Michael Kelly        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M       2:00:55.51  9:13 108/151   M40-49:51/71     50.98  
 148.Marianne Sonzogni    Harrington Park,NJ 44 F       2:01:28.36  9:16 40/108    F40-49:27/62     57.60  
 149.Scott Taylor         Highland Park,NJ   51 M       2:01:29.10  9:16 109/151   M50-59:26/36     55.55  
 150.Brian Huges          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M       2:01:31.94  9:16 110/151   M40-49:52/71     52.37  
 151.Chad Haddad          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       51 M       2:01:37.45  9:17 111/151   M50-59:27/36     55.49  
 152.Sam Helsel           North Haledon,NJ   47 M       2:01:40.19  9:17 112/151   M40-49:53/71     53.62  
 153.Brett Fetter         Colts Neck,NJ      41 M       2:01:57.73  9:18 113/151   M40-49:54/71     50.94  
 154.Brad Anderson        Cambridge,MD       54 M       2:02:07.59  9:19 114/151   M50-59:28/36     56.73  
 155.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       36 F       2:02:40.10  9:21 41/108    F30-39:7/23      54.34  
 156.Margaret O'brien     Hawthorne,NJ       44 F       2:02:52.98  9:22 42/108    F40-49:28/62     56.94  
 157.Melissa Kanter       Ramsey,NJ          37 F       2:02:56.65  9:23 43/108    F30-39:8/23      54.44  
 158.John Lavoie          Ringwood,NJ        49 M       2:03:38.74  9:26 115/151   M40-49:55/71     53.65  
 159.Duby Remo            Bergenfield,NJ     27 F       2:04:04.93  9:28 44/108    F20-29:4/11      53.02  
 160.Raquel Perez         Wayne,NJ           37 F       2:04:10.63  9:28 45/108    F30-39:9/23      53.90  
 161.Larry Savitch        Florida,NY         48 M       2:04:29.91  9:30 116/151   M40-49:56/71     52.84  
 162.Eric Makofsky        Franklin Lakes,NJ  61 M       2:04:32.00  9:30 117/151   M60-98:3/5       59.29  
 163.Kevesh Karandikar    Saddle River,NJ    40 M       2:04:37.59  9:30 118/151   M40-49:57/71     49.47  
 164.Barbara Trayer       Glen Rock,NJ       45 F       2:04:43.65  9:31 46/108    F40-49:29/62     56.60  
 165.Sonja Visser         Wyckoff,NJ         40 F       2:04:43.79  9:31 47/108    F40-49:30/62     54.50  
 166.Linda Lorenz         Wyckoff,NJ         42 F       2:04:44.22  9:31 48/108    F40-49:31/62     55.22  
 167.Mark Meicurio        Allendale,NJ       46 M       2:04:44.82  9:31 119/151   M40-49:58/71     51.87  
 168.Evan Franchini       Ramsey,NJ          35 M       2:05:04.95  9:32 120/151   M30-39:25/30     47.67  
 169.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       47 M       2:05:20.33  9:34 121/151   M40-49:59/71     52.05  
 170.Tim Latterner        Allendale,NJ       20 M       2:05:20.81  9:34 122/151   M20-29:7/8       47.76  
 171.Maria Vesler         Ridgewood,NJ       43 F       2:05:49.89  9:36 49/108    F40-49:32/62     55.16  
 172.Paula Bishop         Glen Rock,NJ       37 F       2:05:49.89  9:36 50/108    F30-39:10/23     53.19  
 173.Cathy Decker         Highland Lakes,NJ  49 F       2:06:29.31  9:39 51/108    F40-49:33/62     58.20  
 174.Nestor Maksymowych   Succasunna,NJ      55 M       2:06:29.40  9:39 123/151   M50-59:29/36     55.25  
 175.Alicia Warburton     Hoboken,NJ         44 F       2:06:34.91  9:39 52/108    F40-49:34/62     55.28  
 176.Colleen Mannion      Pearl River,NY     37 F       2:06:44.51  9:40 53/108    F30-39:11/23     52.80  
 177.Lisa Mangino         Hoboken,NJ         34 F       2:07:13.79  9:42 54/108    F30-39:12/23     52.05  
 178.Maryana Winston      Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F       2:07:31.15  9:44 55/108    F40-49:35/62     54.02  
 179.Jacqui Kaiser        Brooklyn,NY        29 F       2:07:43.57  9:45 56/108    F20-29:5/11      51.51  
 180.Danielle Esten       Rutherford,NJ      25 F       2:07:51.33  9:45 57/108    F20-29:6/11      51.46  
 181.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         47 M       2:07:55.11  9:45 124/151   M40-49:60/71     51.00  
 182.Meg Wunsch           Hawthorne,NJ       41 F       2:08:22.24  9:47 58/108    F40-49:36/62     53.29  
 183.Jessy Giordano       ,                  27 F       2:08:29.54  9:48 59/108    F20-29:7/11      51.20  
 184.Dina Robinson        Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F       2:08:29.58  9:48 60/108    F40-49:37/62     54.01  
 185.Kristine Gifford     Glen Rock,NJ       45 F       2:08:31.47  9:48 61/108    F40-49:38/62     54.93  
 186.Ernesto Gomez        ,                  42 M       2:08:37.73  9:49 125/151   M40-49:61/71     48.69  
 187.Shirley O'reilly     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F       2:08:40.84  9:49 62/108    F40-49:39/62     56.55  
 188.Dan Divietri         Wyckoff,NJ         52 M       2:08:41.09  9:49 126/151   M50-59:30/36     52.90  
 189.Victoria Scaglione   Wyckoff,NJ         22 F       2:08:50.29  9:50 63/108    F20-29:8/11      51.06  
 190.Rana Hasan           ,                  32 F       2:08:53.50  9:50 64/108    F30-39:13/23     51.16  
 191.Christine Iovino     Hawthorne,NJ       39 F       2:08:56.19  9:50 65/108    F30-39:14/23     52.42  
 192.Robert Miniutti      Hawthorne,NJ       44 M       2:08:56.76  9:50 127/151   M40-49:62/71     49.36  
 193.Jeffrey Laster       Wyckoff,NJ         58 M       2:08:58.07  9:50 128/151   M50-59:31/36     55.68  
 194.Beth Hua             Ridgewood,NJ       40 F       2:09:19.32  9:52 66/108    F40-49:40/62     52.56  
 195.Guy Saban            Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M       2:09:23.24  9:52 129/151   M40-49:63/71     48.79  
 196.Yosef Melamed        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M       2:09:37.80  9:53 130/151   M40-49:64/71     48.32  
 197.Ryan Matt            ,                  42 M       2:09:45.54  9:54 131/151   M40-49:65/71     48.27  
 198.Simon Davis          Ramsey,NJ          33 M       2:10:25.86  9:57 132/151   M30-39:26/30     45.44  
 199.Holly Farmer         Pearl River,NY     40 F       2:10:40.30  9:58 67/108    F40-49:41/62     52.02  
 200.Ann Bishop           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F       2:10:44.08  9:58 68/108    F40-49:42/62     52.33  
 201.Laura Bailey         Hawthorne,NJ       23 F       2:10:51.31  9:59 69/108    F20-29:9/11      50.28  
 202.Jena Boomhower       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F       2:10:59.16  9:59 70/108    F40-49:43/62     55.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 203.Peter Maugeri        New York,NY        37 M       2:11:04.47 10:00 133/151   M30-39:27/30     45.97  
 204.Donald Jason Serayda Montclair,NJ       44 M       2:11:08.43 10:00 134/151   M40-49:66/71     48.54  
 205.Michele Manning      North Haledon,NJ   43 F       2:11:15.72 10:01 71/108    F40-49:44/62     52.87  
 206.Jennifer Pallay      Morristown,NJ      27 F       2:11:16.48 10:01 72/108    F20-29:10/11     50.11  
 207.Robin Pallay         Towaco,NJ          54 F       2:11:17.25 10:01 73/108    F50-59:5/11      59.71  
 208.Lisa Hanna           Wayne,NJ           48 F       2:11:18.50 10:01 74/108    F40-49:45/62     55.42  
 209.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       44 F       2:11:26.88 10:02 75/108    F40-49:46/62     53.23  
 210.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          68 M       2:11:29.94 10:02 135/151   M60-98:4/5       60.11  
 211.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          17 M       2:11:37.39 10:02 136/151   M 1-19:1/1       47.26  
 212.Demetrios Stratis    Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M       2:11:37.56 10:02 137/151   M40-49:67/71     49.56  
 213.Steven Albert        New York,NY        28 M       2:11:54.61 10:04 138/151   M20-29:8/8       44.86  
 214.Samantha Rogovich    Wyckoff,NJ         42 F       2:11:58.99 10:04 76/108    F40-49:47/62     52.19  
 215.Eileen Mccarthy      Mahwah,NJ          53 F       2:12:02.45 10:04 77/108    F50-59:6/11      58.61  
 216.Annette Japhet       Mahwah,NJ          51 F       2:13:24.27 10:11 78/108    F50-59:7/11      56.56  
 217.Steven Tursi         Suffern,NY         37 M       2:13:27.38 10:11 139/151   M30-39:28/30     45.15  
 218.Geri Topher          Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 F       2:13:43.49 10:12 79/108    F50-59:8/11      57.14  
 219.John Mccabe          Oradell,NJ         48 M       2:13:52.40 10:13 140/151   M40-49:68/71     49.14  
 220.Jill Guider          Hillsdale,NJ       32 F       2:13:59.37 10:13 80/108    F30-39:15/23     49.22  
 221.Debra Noble          Hoboken,NJ         33 F       2:14:29.03 10:15 81/108    F30-39:16/23     49.13  
 222.Susan Mascone        Clifton,NJ         44 F       2:14:53.17 10:17 82/108    F40-49:48/62     51.88  
 223.Gregory Irwin        Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M       2:15:03.04 10:18 141/151   M50-59:32/36     53.17  
 224.Patrick Reynolds     Franklin Lakes,NJ  62 M       2:15:04.71 10:18 142/151   M60-98:5/5       55.18  
 225.Alison Kay           Ramsey,NJ          39 F       2:15:31.07 10:20 83/108    F30-39:17/23     49.87  
 226.Allison Heder        Highland Mills,NY  46 F       2:16:05.75 10:23 84/108    F40-49:49/62     52.36  
 227.Elizabeth Frawley    Kinnelon,NJ        46 F       2:16:05.86 10:23 85/108    F40-49:50/62     52.36  
 228.Susan Parry          Ringoes,NJ         46 F       2:16:28.19 10:25 86/108    F40-49:51/62     52.22  
 229.Alanna Arenstein     Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F       2:16:28.78 10:25 87/108    F40-49:52/62     50.12  
 230.Patricia Poppe       Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F       2:16:29.90 10:25 88/108    F40-49:53/62     50.85  
 231.Kate Guider          Hillsdale,NJ       32 F       2:19:01.82 10:36 89/108    F30-39:18/23     47.43  
 232.Jennifer Perry       Wyckoff,NJ         33 F       2:21:00.76 10:45 90/108    F30-39:19/23     46.86  
 233.Jennifer Maurer      Jersey City,NJ     33 F       2:21:00.85 10:45 91/108    F30-39:20/23     46.86  
 234.Leslianne Barabash   Amity Harbor,NY    42 F       2:23:30.04 10:57 92/108    F40-49:54/62     48.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Tricia Cherubini     Ramsey,NJ          40 F       2:24:19.28 11:01 93/108    F40-49:55/62     47.10  
 236.Caristeen Isgro      Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F       2:24:44.50 11:02 94/108    F40-49:56/62     50.86  
 237.Tricia Santo         ,                  49 F       2:26:27.17 11:10 95/108    F40-49:57/62     50.26  
 238.Bruce Carbone        Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M       2:26:35.50 11:11 143/151   M50-59:33/36     46.03  
 239.Lisa Dipasqua        Riverdale,NJ       41 F       2:26:48.91 11:12 96/108    F40-49:58/62     46.59  
 240.Melissa Newman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F       2:26:53.05 11:12 97/108    F30-39:21/23     45.77  
 241.Maria Rini           Oradell,NJ         53 F       2:26:56.40 11:13 98/108    F50-59:9/11      52.67  
 242.Melody Behnam        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F       2:28:05.64 11:18 99/108    F30-39:22/23     45.64  
 243.Mayor Frank Bivona   Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M       2:28:37.12 11:20 144/151   M50-59:34/36     48.32  
 244.Michael Dasilva      Oakland,NJ         34 M       2:28:38.37 11:20 145/151   M30-39:29/30     39.97  
 245.Karen Savitch        Florida,NY         44 F       2:28:38.75 11:20 100/108   F40-49:59/62     47.07  
 246.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         58 M       2:28:49.99 11:21 146/151   M50-59:35/36     48.25  
 247.Garrick Cox          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M       2:29:59.67 11:26 147/151   M30-39:30/30     40.78  
 248.Amy Miller           Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F       2:31:51.62 11:35 101/108   F40-49:60/62     45.36  
 249.Roger Placer         Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M       2:35:52.21 11:53 148/151   M40-49:69/71     41.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 250.James Megin          Oakland,NJ         53 M       2:37:15.22 12:00 149/151   M50-59:36/36     43.67  
 251.Jerri Raccus Glover  Wyckoff,NJ         59 F       2:40:37.58 12:15 102/108   F50-59:10/11     52.19  
 252.Ellen Brennan        ,                  53 F       2:41:05.00 12:17 103/108   F50-59:11/11     48.04  
 253.Bonny Dylewski       Florham Park,NJ    39 F       2:41:21.17 12:19 104/108   F30-39:23/23     41.89  
 254.Paul Neralich        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M       2:41:21.33 12:19 150/151   M40-49:70/71     39.13  
 255.Christian Theis      ,                  44 M       2:44:25.98 12:33 151/151   M40-49:71/71     38.71  
 256.Karen Nurminen       North Haledon,NJ   42 F       2:50:05.96 12:59 105/108   F40-49:61/62     40.49  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 257.Cynthia Tarantino    Wayne,NJ           49 F       2:55:07.03 13:22 106/108   F40-49:62/62     42.04  
 258.Kristin Francisco    Montclair,NJ       29 F       3:01:58.09 13:53 107/108   F20-29:11/11     36.15  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 259.Peggy Klecha         Highland Lakes,NJ  62 F       3:04:53.60 14:06 108/108   F60-98:1/1       47.32  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA. TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cliff Gerber         New York,NY        28 M            174 1:24:02.40   6:25
   2.Slawomir Zaqlewski   ,                  44 M            280 1:27:08.67   6:39
   3.Jeff Grinkevitch     ,                  44 M            291 1:28:20.85   6:45
   4.Scott Sobkowicz      Wyckoff,NJ         44 M            168 1:28:26.57   6:45
   5.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    52 M            299 1:28:30.73   6:45
   6.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         51 M             34 1:28:36.70   6:46
   7.Dan Long             Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M            272 1:29:26.45   6:50
   8.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M            171 1:30:15.34   6:53
   9.John Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M            170 1:30:16.24   6:53
  10.Gildaudo Quinteror   ,                  54 M            304 1:31:04.99   6:57
FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA. TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F            186 1:35:09.11   7:16
   2.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         38 F            274 1:36:16.28   7:21
   3.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F            295 1:39:27.01   7:35
   4.Bridget Gormley      Ridgewood,NJ       23 F            205 1:41:05.95   7:43
   5.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       40 F             60 1:41:52.30   7:47
   6.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       43 F             80 1:42:40.45   7:50
   7.Marya Ostrowaki      Wyckoff,NJ         50 F             18 1:43:09.85   7:53
   8.Wendy Blacher        Allendale,NJ       40 F            191 1:44:14.56   7:57
   9.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F             41 1:45:22.52   8:03
  10.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      44 F             99 1:45:39.61   8:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Slawomir Zaqlewski   ,                  44 M            280 1:27:08.67   6:39
   2.Jeff Grinkevitch     ,                  44 M            291 1:28:20.85   6:45
   3.Scott Sobkowicz      Wyckoff,NJ         44 M            168 1:28:26.57   6:45
   4.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    52 M            299 1:28:30.73   6:45
   5.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         51 M             34 1:28:36.70   6:46
   6.Dan Long             Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M            272 1:29:26.45   6:50
   7.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M            171 1:30:15.34   6:53
   8.John Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M            170 1:30:16.24   6:53
   9.Gildaudo Quinteror   ,                  54 M            304 1:31:04.99   6:57
  10.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          55 M            196 1:31:25.01   6:59
FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F            295 1:39:27.01   7:35
   2.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       40 F             60 1:41:52.30   7:47
   3.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       43 F             80 1:42:40.45   7:50
   4.Marya Ostrowaki      Wyckoff,NJ         50 F             18 1:43:09.85   7:53
   5.Wendy Blacher        Allendale,NJ       40 F            191 1:44:14.56   7:57
   6.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F             41 1:45:22.52   8:03
   7.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      44 F             99 1:45:39.61   8:04
   8.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F            271 1:48:39.65   8:18
   9.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F            237 1:48:46.91   8:18
  10.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           47 F             49 1:50:46.56   8:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          17 M  211        74 2:11:37.39  10:03   47.26%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cliff Gerber         New York,NY        28 M    1       174 1:24:02.40   6:25   70.41%
   2.Albert Scheer        New York,NY        28 M   40       256 1:39:17.65   7:35   59.60%
   3.Anthony Lagrega      Franklin Lakes,NJ  24 M   47       285 1:41:40.40   7:46   58.20%
   4.Gil Adler            Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 M   70       229 1:48:33.24   8:17   54.51%
   5.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          23 M   77       233 1:49:29.54   8:21   54.05%
   6.Dan Landesberg       Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 M  114       230 1:55:59.32   8:51   51.02%
   7.Tim Latterner        Allendale,NJ       20 M  170       254 2:05:20.81   9:34   47.76%
   8.Steven Albert        New York,NY        28 M  213       260 2:11:54.61  10:04   44.86%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bridget Gormley      Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   44       205 1:41:05.95   7:43   65.07%
   2.Emily Ferrara        Wyckoff,NJ         22 F  103        31 1:54:09.31   8:43   57.63%
   3.Brianna Fitzpatrick  Newton,NJ          23 F  120       150 1:57:00.49   8:56   56.23%
   4.Duby Remo            Bergenfield,NJ     27 F  159        97 2:04:04.93   9:28   53.02%
   5.Jacqui Kaiser        Brooklyn,NY        29 F  179       173 2:07:43.57   9:45   51.51%
   6.Danielle Esten       Rutherford,NJ      25 F  180       149 2:07:51.33   9:46   51.46%
   7.Jessy Giordano       ,                  27 F  183       277 2:08:29.54   9:49   51.20%
   8.Victoria Scaglione   Wyckoff,NJ         22 F  189        11 2:08:50.29   9:50   51.06%
   9.Laura Bailey         Hawthorne,NJ       23 F  201       210 2:10:51.31   9:59   50.28%
  10.Jennifer Pallay      Morristown,NJ      27 F  206       207 2:11:16.48  10:01   50.11%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Craig Siegel         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       38 M   12       219 1:32:29.22   7:04   65.62%
   2.Brian Depersis       Wyckoff,NJ         39 M   17       234 1:34:00.02   7:11   65.07%
   3.Sandin Feuss         ,                  34 M   22       296 1:35:07.88   7:16   62.45%
   4.Peter Poulakis       Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   32       122 1:37:03.20   7:25   62.09%
   5.Keith Kooper         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   34        44 1:37:38.62   7:27   62.16%
   6.Steve Clifford       Park Ridge,NJ      37 M   39       258 1:39:09.09   7:34   60.78%
   7.John Paxton          Westwood,NJ        38 M   41       257 1:39:24.69   7:35   61.05%
   8.Adam Brakoniecki     Hawthorne,NJ       31 M   45       198 1:41:05.99   7:43   58.53%
   9.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   38 M   49        32 1:41:55.57   7:47   59.55%
  10.Jack Klecha          Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   50       124 1:42:09.11   7:48   59.41%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F   23       186 1:35:09.11   7:16   70.34%
   2.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         38 F   28       274 1:36:16.28   7:21   69.84%
   3.Kate Pinches         Pompton Lakes,NJ   37 F   76       265 1:49:17.03   8:21   61.24%
   4.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          39 F  102       252 1:53:59.46   8:42   59.29%
   5.Alison Dinkin        Berkeley Height,NJ 34 F  115       104 1:56:11.97   8:52   56.99%
   6.Catalina Sanchez     Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F  144       163 2:00:18.38   9:11   54.92%
   7.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       36 F  155       264 2:02:40.10   9:22   54.34%
   8.Melissa Kanter       Ramsey,NJ          37 F  157        84 2:02:56.65   9:23   54.44%
   9.Raquel Perez         Wayne,NJ           37 F  160       300 2:04:10.63   9:29   53.90%
  10.Paula Bishop         Glen Rock,NJ       37 F  172       162 2:05:49.89   9:36   53.19%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Slawomir Zaqlewski   ,                  44 M    2       280 1:27:08.67   6:39   73.04%
   2.Jeff Grinkevitch     ,                  44 M    3       291 1:28:20.85   6:45   72.05%
   3.Scott Sobkowicz      Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    4       168 1:28:26.57   6:45   71.97%
   4.Dan Long             Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M    7       272 1:29:26.45   6:50   70.59%
   5.John Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M    9       170 1:30:16.24   6:53   73.49%
   6.Mike Weis            Westwood,NJ        47 M   15       292 1:33:45.89   7:09   69.57%
   7.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          46 M   16        64 1:33:59.70   7:11   68.84%
   8.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         43 M   18        26 1:34:13.52   7:12   67.00%
   9.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          41 M   21        47 1:34:58.43   7:15   65.42%
  10.Jonathan Keith       Wyckoff,NJ         43 M   25        24 1:35:36.86   7:18   66.03%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   42       295 1:39:27.01   7:35   71.65%
   2.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   48        60 1:41:52.30   7:47   66.73%
   3.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       43 F   52        80 1:42:40.45   7:50   67.60%
   4.Wendy Blacher        Allendale,NJ       40 F   59       191 1:44:14.56   7:57   65.21%
   5.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F   66        41 1:45:22.52   8:03   64.92%
   6.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      44 F   67        99 1:45:39.61   8:04   66.22%
   7.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   72       237 1:48:46.91   8:18   62.49%
   8.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           47 F   83        49 1:50:46.56   8:27   64.98%
   9.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          40 F   84       303 1:50:47.38   8:27   61.36%
  10.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       45 F   85        87 1:50:52.43   8:28   63.67%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    52 M    5       299 1:28:30.73   6:45   76.91%
   2.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         51 M    6        34 1:28:36.70   6:46   76.16%
   3.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M    8       171 1:30:15.34   6:53   76.08%
   4.Gildaudo Quinteror   ,                  54 M   10       304 1:31:04.99   6:57   76.06%
   5.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          55 M   11       196 1:31:25.01   6:59   76.45%
   6.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   13       226 1:32:31.91   7:04   72.93%
   7.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         57 M   14        98 1:33:23.30   7:08   76.20%
   8.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         59 M   19       222 1:34:19.01   7:12   76.84%
   9.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   20       267 1:34:37.17   7:13   70.72%
  10.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         54 M   24       187 1:35:14.95   7:16   72.73%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marya Ostrowaki      Wyckoff,NJ         50 F   55        18 1:43:09.85   7:53   72.24%
   2.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F   71       271 1:48:39.65   8:18   73.09%
   3.Susan Sirakovsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F   95        79 1:52:20.73   8:35   67.16%
   4.Lori Suter           Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F   99       152 1:53:13.19   8:39   65.82%
   5.Robin Pallay         Towaco,NJ          54 F  207       250 2:11:17.25  10:01   59.71%
   6.Eileen Mccarthy      Mahwah,NJ          53 F  215       176 2:12:02.45  10:05   58.61%
   7.Annette Japhet       Mahwah,NJ          51 F  216       119 2:13:24.27  10:11   56.56%
   8.Geri Topher          Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 F  218        30 2:13:43.49  10:12   57.14%
   9.Maria Rini           Oradell,NJ         53 F  241       240 2:26:56.40  11:13   52.67%
  10.Jerri Raccus Glover  Wyckoff,NJ         59 F  251       251 2:40:37.58  12:16   52.19%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yasuo Iwasa          Fort Lee,NJ        65 M   27       231 1:35:48.91   7:19   80.08%
   2.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   38       297 1:38:49.39   7:33   74.02%
   3.Eric Makofsky        Franklin Lakes,NJ  61 M  162        17 2:04:32.00   9:30   59.29%
   4.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          68 M  210       110 2:11:29.94  10:02   60.11%
   5.Patrick Reynolds     Franklin Lakes,NJ  62 M  224       117 2:15:04.71  10:19   55.18%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Klecha         Highland Lakes,NJ  62 F  259       192 3:04:53.60  14:07   47.32%


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FRANKLIN LAKES SCRNIC HALF MARA.   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Yasuo Iwasa          Fort Lee,NJ        65 M    231 1:35:48.91   7:19 80.08%
   2.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    52 M    299 1:28:30.73   6:45 76.91%
   3.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    222 1:34:19.01   7:12 76.84%
   4.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          55 M    196 1:31:25.01   6:59 76.45%
   5.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         57 M     98 1:33:23.30   7:08 76.20%
   6.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         51 M     34 1:28:36.70   6:46 76.16%
   7.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M    171 1:30:15.34   6:53 76.08%
   8.Gildaudo Quinteror   ,                  54 M    304 1:31:04.99   6:57 76.06%
   9.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M    297 1:38:49.39   7:33 74.02%
  10.John Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M    170 1:30:16.24   6:53 73.49%
  11.Slawomir Zaqlewski   ,                  44 M    280 1:27:08.67   6:39 73.04%
  12.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         51 M    226 1:32:31.91   7:04 72.93%
  13.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         54 M    187 1:35:14.95   7:16 72.73%
  14.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M    190 1:35:47.72   7:19 72.32%
  15.Jeff Grinkevitch     ,                  44 M    291 1:28:20.85   6:45 72.05%
  16.Scott Sobkowicz      Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    168 1:28:26.57   6:45 71.97%
  17.Eli Khoury           Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M    239 1:36:19.87   7:21 71.28%
  18.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M    267 1:34:37.17   7:13 70.72%
  19.Dan Long             Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M    272 1:29:26.45   6:50 70.59%
  20.Mike Weis            Westwood,NJ        47 M    292 1:33:45.89   7:09 69.57%
  21.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          46 M     64 1:33:59.70   7:11 68.84%
  22.Jim Hourihan         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    139 1:38:01.01   7:29 67.68%
  23.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         43 M     26 1:34:13.52   7:12 67.00%
  24.Mark Welch           Wyckoff,NJ         46 M     33 1:36:40.52   7:23 66.93%
  25.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M    241 1:43:14.00   7:53 66.51%
  26.Jonathan Keith       Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     24 1:35:36.86   7:18 66.03%
  27.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M    142 1:37:59.84   7:29 66.02%
  28.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          44 M     76 1:36:52.59   7:24 65.70%
  29.John Paul            Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    120 1:37:07.56   7:25 65.53%
  30.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          41 M     47 1:34:58.43   7:15 65.42%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F    271 1:48:39.65   8:18 73.09%
   2.Marya Ostrowaki      Wyckoff,NJ         50 F     18 1:43:09.85   7:53 72.24%
   3.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    295 1:39:27.01   7:35 71.65%
   4.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       43 F     80 1:42:40.45   7:50 67.60%
   5.Susan Sirakovsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F     79 1:52:20.73   8:35 67.16%
   6.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     60 1:41:52.30   7:47 66.73%
   7.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      44 F     99 1:45:39.61   8:04 66.22%
   8.Lori Suter           Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F    152 1:53:13.19   8:39 65.82%
   9.Wendy Blacher        Allendale,NJ       40 F    191 1:44:14.56   7:57 65.21%
  10.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           47 F     49 1:50:46.56   8:27 64.98%
  11.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F     41 1:45:22.52   8:03 64.92%
  12.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       45 F     87 1:50:52.43   8:28 63.67%
  13.Kumiko Suzuki        Ridgewood,NJ       47 F     50 1:53:12.53   8:39 63.59%
  14.Maryellen Loranger   Oakland,NJ         44 F    141 1:51:14.93   8:30 62.90%
  15.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F    237 1:48:46.91   8:18 62.49%
  16.Andrea Ostrowski     New York,NY        49 F    282 1:58:44.32   9:04 62.00%
  17.Robyn Gmyrek         Midland Park,NJ    42 F     66 1:51:46.95   8:32 61.62%
  18.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          40 F    303 1:50:47.38   8:27 61.36%
  19.Lanvi O'malley       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F      7 1:53:11.34   8:38 61.32%
  20.Adina Kelman         Ramsey,NJ          46 F    183 1:56:16.10   8:53 61.29%
  21.Julie Neumann        Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F    145 1:57:25.57   8:58 60.69%
  22.Robin Pallay         Towaco,NJ          54 F    250 2:11:17.25  10:01 59.71%
  23.Karen Scarduffa      Park Ridge,NJ      45 F    244 1:58:18.63   9:02 59.67%
  24.Gillian Sadowsky     Allendale,NJ       40 F    269 1:54:48.46   8:46 59.21%
  25.Stephanie Dalessio   Suffern,NY         40 F    288 1:54:57.80   8:47 59.13%
  26.Karen Nargizian      Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F    100 1:57:26.06   8:58 59.10%
  27.Kimberly Vasqersian  ,                  40 F    278 1:55:29.20   8:49 58.86%
  28.Sharon Suchora       Wyckoff,NJ         42 F     94 1:57:26.86   8:58 58.65%
  29.Eileen Mccarthy      Mahwah,NJ          53 F    176 2:12:02.45  10:05 58.61%
  30.Teresa Madonna       Allendale,NJ       42 F    236 1:58:17.93   9:02 58.23%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Yasuo Iwasa          Fort Lee,NJ        65 M    231 1:35:48.91   7:19 80.08%
   2.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    52 M    299 1:28:30.73   6:45 76.91%
   3.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    222 1:34:19.01   7:12 76.84%
   4.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          55 M    196 1:31:25.01   6:59 76.45%
   5.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         57 M     98 1:33:23.30   7:08 76.20%
   6.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         51 M     34 1:28:36.70   6:46 76.16%
   7.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M    171 1:30:15.34   6:53 76.08%
   8.Gildaudo Quinteror   ,                  54 M    304 1:31:04.99   6:57 76.06%
   9.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M    297 1:38:49.39   7:33 74.02%
  10.John Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M    170 1:30:16.24   6:53 73.49%
  11.Slawomir Zaqlewski   ,                  44 M    280 1:27:08.67   6:39 73.04%
  12.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         51 M    226 1:32:31.91   7:04 72.93%
  13.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         54 M    187 1:35:14.95   7:16 72.73%
  14.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M    190 1:35:47.72   7:19 72.32%
  15.Jeff Grinkevitch     ,                  44 M    291 1:28:20.85   6:45 72.05%
  16.Scott Sobkowicz      Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    168 1:28:26.57   6:45 71.97%
  17.Eli Khoury           Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M    239 1:36:19.87   7:21 71.28%
  18.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M    267 1:34:37.17   7:13 70.72%
  19.Dan Long             Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M    272 1:29:26.45   6:50 70.59%
  20.Cliff Gerber         New York,NY        28 M    174 1:24:02.40   6:25 70.41%
  21.Mike Weis            Westwood,NJ        47 M    292 1:33:45.89   7:09 69.57%
  22.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          46 M     64 1:33:59.70   7:11 68.84%
  23.Jim Hourihan         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    139 1:38:01.01   7:29 67.68%
  24.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         43 M     26 1:34:13.52   7:12 67.00%
  25.Mark Welch           Wyckoff,NJ         46 M     33 1:36:40.52   7:23 66.93%
  26.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M    241 1:43:14.00   7:53 66.51%
  27.Jonathan Keith       Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     24 1:35:36.86   7:18 66.03%
  28.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M    142 1:37:59.84   7:29 66.02%
  29.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          44 M     76 1:36:52.59   7:24 65.70%
  30.Craig Siegel         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       38 M    219 1:32:29.22   7:04 65.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F    271 1:48:39.65   8:18 73.09%
   2.Marya Ostrowaki      Wyckoff,NJ         50 F     18 1:43:09.85   7:53 72.24%
   3.Catherine Karas      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    295 1:39:27.01   7:35 71.65%
   4.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F    186 1:35:09.11   7:16 70.34%
   5.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         38 F    274 1:36:16.28   7:21 69.84%
   6.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       43 F     80 1:42:40.45   7:50 67.60%
   7.Susan Sirakovsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F     79 1:52:20.73   8:35 67.16%
   8.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     60 1:41:52.30   7:47 66.73%
   9.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      44 F     99 1:45:39.61   8:04 66.22%
  10.Lori Suter           Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F    152 1:53:13.19   8:39 65.82%
  11.Wendy Blacher        Allendale,NJ       40 F    191 1:44:14.56   7:57 65.21%
  12.Bridget Gormley      Ridgewood,NJ       23 F    205 1:41:05.95   7:43 65.07%
  13.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           47 F     49 1:50:46.56   8:27 64.98%
  14.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F     41 1:45:22.52   8:03 64.92%
  15.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       45 F     87 1:50:52.43   8:28 63.67%
  16.Kumiko Suzuki        Ridgewood,NJ       47 F     50 1:53:12.53   8:39 63.59%
  17.Maryellen Loranger   Oakland,NJ         44 F    141 1:51:14.93   8:30 62.90%
  18.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F    237 1:48:46.91   8:18 62.49%
  19.Andrea Ostrowski     New York,NY        49 F    282 1:58:44.32   9:04 62.00%
  20.Robyn Gmyrek         Midland Park,NJ    42 F     66 1:51:46.95   8:32 61.62%
  21.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          40 F    303 1:50:47.38   8:27 61.36%
  22.Lanvi O'malley       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F      7 1:53:11.34   8:38 61.32%
  23.Adina Kelman         Ramsey,NJ          46 F    183 1:56:16.10   8:53 61.29%
  24.Kate Pinches         Pompton Lakes,NJ   37 F    265 1:49:17.03   8:21 61.24%
  25.Julie Neumann        Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F    145 1:57:25.57   8:58 60.69%
  26.Robin Pallay         Towaco,NJ          54 F    250 2:11:17.25  10:01 59.71%
  27.Karen Scarduffa      Park Ridge,NJ      45 F    244 1:58:18.63   9:02 59.67%
  28.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          39 F    252 1:53:59.46   8:42 59.29%
  29.Gillian Sadowsky     Allendale,NJ       40 F    269 1:54:48.46   8:46 59.21%
  30.Stephanie Dalessio   Suffern,NY         40 F    288 1:54:57.80   8:47 59.13%