WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-01-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        17 M         17:07.39  5:30 1/123     M13-19:1/42      78.89  
   2.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       17:23.60  5:35 2/123     M13-19:2/42      78.74  
   3.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W     18:02.30  5:48 3/123     M13-19:3/42      75.93  
   4.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W     18:20.42  5:54 4/123     M13-19:4/42      74.68  
   5.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          54 M U       18:34.85  5:58 5/123     M50-54:1/7       82.02  
   6.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      17 F U       18:37.96  5:59 1/104     F13-19:1/38      81.13  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W     18:51.66  6:04 6/123     M13-19:5/42      72.61  
   8.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M U       18:55.92  6:05 7/123     M20-29:1/9       68.14  
   9.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M   W     18:59.30  6:06 8/123     M13-19:6/42      73.32  
  10.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W     19:21.09  6:13 9/123     M13-19:7/42      71.94  
  11.Daniel Jansson       Spotswood,NJ       17 M         19:22.96  6:14 10/123    M13-19:8/42      69.69  
  12.John Lewandowski     Metuchen,NJ        18 M         19:23.60  6:14 11/123    M13-19:9/42      68.79  
  13.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     19:24.64  6:14 12/123    M13-19:10/42     69.59  
  14.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W     19:25.82  6:15 13/123    M13-19:11/42     70.49  
  15.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     19:36.23  6:18 14/123    M13-19:12/42     69.86  
  16.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F U       19:45.54  6:21 2/104     F30-34:1/11      75.40  
  17.Anthony Abano        Milltown,NJ        14 M         19:53.38  6:24 15/123    M13-19:13/42     71.34  
  18.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M   W     20:24.73  6:34 16/123    M13-19:14/42     66.18  
  19.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W     20:26.17  6:34 17/123    M13-19:15/42     68.12  
  20.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W     20:28.30  6:35 18/123    M 1-12:1/9       72.64  
  21.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M   W     20:40.91  6:39 19/123    M13-19:16/42     70.13  
  22.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M U W     20:50.47  6:42 20/123    M 1-12:2/9       71.35  
  23.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   27 M         20:51.37  6:42 21/123    M20-29:2/9       61.85  
  24.Isaiah Moses         Asbury Park,NJ     14 M         20:56.68  6:44 22/123    M13-19:17/42     67.75  
  25.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        17 M         21:06.83  6:47 23/123    M13-19:18/42     63.98  
  26.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   W     21:09.97  6:48 24/123    M20-29:3/9       60.95  
  27.Jennifer Ginn        Matawan,NJ         49 F         21:11.07  6:49 3/104     F45-49:1/12      78.17  
  28.Alan Newkirk         Sterling,NJ        58 M         21:14.86  6:50 25/123    M55-59:1/11      74.18  
  29.Saun Patel           Metuchen,NJ        16 M         21:16.84  6:50 26/123    M13-19:19/42     64.36  
  30.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           19 M   W     21:30.63  6:55 27/123    M13-19:20/42     61.26  
  31.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   W     21:31.22  6:55 4/104     F13-19:2/38      70.25  
  32.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   W     21:36.31  6:57 28/123    M45-49:1/7       65.62  
  33.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      17 M U W     21:42.96  6:59 29/123    M13-19:21/42     62.20  
  34.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M   W     21:43.31  6:59 30/123    M13-19:22/42     63.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Michael Mazzei       Jamesburg,NJ       18 M         21:50.07  7:01 31/123    M13-19:23/42     61.10  
  36.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   W     21:50.78  7:01 5/104     F20-29:1/4       67.75  
  37.Matthew Donovan      Englewood,NJ       35 M         21:57.43  7:04 32/123    M35-39:1/6       60.02  
  38.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F U       21:59.93  7:04 6/104     F13-19:3/38      68.72  
  39.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M         22:00.47  7:04 33/123    M30-34:1/4       59.30  
  40.Terri Odukale        Sewaren,NJ         16 F         22:05.66  7:06 7/104     F13-19:4/38      69.27  
  41.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F U W     22:07.17  7:07 8/104     F13-19:5/38      69.19  
  42.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W     22:11.59  7:08 9/104     F13-19:6/38      68.96  
  43.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M   W     22:19.33  7:11 34/123    M13-19:24/42     64.98  
  44.Icholas Shirley      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W     22:25.78  7:13 35/123    M13-19:25/42     61.06  
  45.Timothy Miller       Metuchen,NJ        23 M U       22:33.76  7:15 36/123    M20-29:4/9       57.17  
  46.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M U W     22:35.62  7:16 37/123    M40-44:1/11      61.33  
  47.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          45 M         22:37.10  7:16 38/123    M45-49:2/7       62.68  
  48.Eric Elikem Dagadu J Fords,NJ           14 M   W     22:38.90  7:17 39/123    M13-19:26/42     62.65  
  49.Mark Aliperti        Clark,NJ           35 M         22:42.50  7:18 40/123    M35-39:2/6       58.04  
  50.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F         22:48.74  7:20 10/104    F13-19:7/38      67.09  
  51.Kshitij Dutta        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W     22:48.99  7:20 41/123    M13-19:27/42     61.02  
  52.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M U W     22:49.99  7:20 42/123    M45-49:3/7       63.07  
  53.Mike Mcguinness      Carteret,NJ        49 M         22:52.62  7:21 43/123    M45-49:4/7       63.95  
  54.Terrance Hendricks   Clifton,NJ         16 M         22:54.52  7:22 44/123    M13-19:28/42     59.78  
  55.Rey Jimenez          Iselin,NJ          16 M   W     22:57.79  7:23 45/123    M13-19:29/42     59.64  
  56.Thomas Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      18 M   W     23:03.01  7:25 46/123    M13-19:30/42     57.87  
  57.Thambo Barisnno      Iselin,NJ          14 M   W     23:06.53  7:26 47/123    M13-19:31/42     61.40  
  58.Alejandro Cardenas   Staten Island,NY   17 M         23:07.27  7:26 48/123    M13-19:32/42     58.42  
  59.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   W     23:10.82  7:27 11/104    F13-19:8/38      65.22  
  60.Fred Gaudios Jr      Raritan,NJ         29 M         23:11.61  7:27 49/123    M20-29:5/9       55.67  
  61.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W     23:13.71  7:28 12/104    F13-19:9/38      66.72  
  62.John Kozlouskas      Woodbridge,NJ      28 M   W     23:17.83  7:29 50/123    M20-29:6/9       55.38  
  63.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      15 F         23:19.77  7:30 13/104    F13-19:10/38     66.43  
  64.Mehul Patel          Iselin,NJ          15 M   W     23:48.39  7:39 51/123    M13-19:33/42     58.48  
  65.Christian Henriquez  Avenel,NJ          17 M   W     23:53.47  7:41 52/123    M13-19:34/42     56.54  
  66.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F   W     23:54.17  7:41 14/104    F13-19:11/38     64.03  
  67.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F   W     24:04.73  7:44 15/104    F13-19:12/38     65.26  
  68.Laura Kenney         Randolph,NJ        34 F         24:06.37  7:45 16/104    F30-34:2/11      61.80  
  69.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W     24:17.34  7:49 17/104    F13-19:13/38     64.69  
  70.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         11 M   W     24:18.93  7:49 53/123    M 1-12:3/9       62.90  
  71.Jeff Donegan         Avenel,NJ          43 M   W     24:19.17  7:49 54/123    M40-44:2/11      57.41  
  72.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F U       24:19.41  7:49 18/104    F 1-12:1/10      70.14  
  73.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         11 M         24:28.61  7:52 55/123    M 1-12:4/9       62.49  
  74.James Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      56 M   W     24:39.90  7:56 56/123    M55-59:2/11      62.83  
  75.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      41 M   W     24:41.12  7:56 57/123    M40-44:3/11      55.71  
  76.Andrew Kondracki     Fords,NJ           31 M   W     24:42.25  7:57 58/123    M30-34:2/4       52.47  
  77.Kus Patel            Iselin,NJ          14 M   W     24:46.43  7:58 59/123    M13-19:35/42     57.28  
  78.Janet Igbinobaro     Sewaren,NJ         16 F         24:49.33  7:59 19/104    F13-19:14/38     61.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Violet Kimble        Edison,NJ          14 F         25:07.62  8:05 20/104    F13-19:15/38     62.53  
  80.Morgan Jensen        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F         25:10.35  8:06 21/104    F13-19:16/38     60.06  
  81.Yash Shah            Iselin,NJ          17 M   W     25:18.62  8:08 60/123    M13-19:36/42     53.37  
  82.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M   W     25:29.44  8:12 61/123    M45-49:5/7       57.40  
  83.Niel Santiago        ,NJ                41 M         25:39.13  8:15 62/123    M40-44:4/11      53.61  
  84.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           39 M   W     25:39.43  8:15 63/123    M35-39:3/6       52.81  
  85.Erica Healy          Somerset,NJ        14 F         25:40.42  8:15 22/104    F13-19:17/38     61.20  
  86.Tommy Mc Beth        Englewood,NJ       10 M         25:48.31  8:18 64/123    M 1-12:5/9       61.18  
  87.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   W     25:52.01  8:19 65/123    M 1-12:6/9       61.03  
  88.Joseph Wisniewski    Edison,NJ          36 M         26:02.14  8:22 66/123    M35-39:4/6       50.93  
  89.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     26:09.27  8:25 23/104    F45-49:2/12      61.29  
  90.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W     26:16.24  8:27 24/104    F20-29:2/4       56.34  
  91.Matthew Cawley       Hazlet,NJ          13 M U       26:21.64  8:29 67/123    M13-19:37/42     55.02  
  92.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W     26:27.02  8:30 25/104    F13-19:18/38     57.86  
  93.Michael Tese         Clark,NJ           45 M         26:32.82  8:32 68/123    M45-49:6/7       53.40  
  94.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F U       26:37.10  8:34 26/104    F 1-12:2/10      61.16  
  95.Alexis Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   W     26:39.67  8:34 69/123    M40-44:5/11      51.97  
  96.Pauline Tanfe        Belleville,NJ      21 F         26:43.99  8:36 27/104    F20-29:3/4       55.36  
  97.Eamonn Gonzalez      Fords,NJ           14 M   W     26:46.99  8:37 70/123    M13-19:38/42     52.98  
  98.Timothy Casey        Sewarren,NJ        31 M         26:54.37  8:39 71/123    M30-34:3/4       48.18  
  99.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     26:56.49  8:40 28/104    F40-44:1/10      57.12  
 100.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          23 F         27:00.73  8:41 29/104    F20-29:4/4       54.79  
 101.Douglas Martinson    Iselin,NJ          16 M   W     27:10.94  8:44 72/123    M13-19:39/42     50.38  
 102.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F U       27:18.44  8:47 30/104    F30-34:3/11      54.21  
 103.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U       27:29.64  8:50 73/123    M70-79:1/5       65.77  
 104.Gregory Corradi      Wayne,NJ           21 M         27:47.04  8:56 74/123    M20-29:7/9       46.61  
 105.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M U       27:51.79  8:58 75/123    M50-54:2/7       54.24  
 106.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M   W     27:55.31  8:59 76/123    M50-54:3/7       52.82  
 107.Daniel Fazekas       Metuchen,NJ        29 M         27:57.46  8:59 77/123    M20-29:8/9       46.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M   W     28:02.27  9:01 78/123    M55-59:3/11      55.74  
 109.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  35 M         28:07.43  9:03 79/123    M35-39:5/6       46.86  
 110.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U       28:13.24  9:04 80/123    M65-69:1/6       60.54  
 111.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F   W     28:24.23  9:08 31/104    F35-39:1/7       53.01  
 112.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W     28:32.94  9:11 32/104    F45-49:3/12      56.72  
 113.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M         28:37.50  9:12 81/123    M65-69:2/6       59.14  
 114.Lizbeth Gonzalez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W     28:48.15  9:16 33/104    F13-19:19/38     53.81  
 115.Desiree Romero       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W     28:59.40  9:19 34/104    F13-19:20/38     53.46  
 116.Edwin Bosque         East Brunswick,NJ  58 M         29:01.82  9:20 82/123    M55-59:4/11      54.30  
 117.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F   W     29:04.17  9:21 35/104    F40-44:2/10      52.94  
 118.Frank Kus, Jr        Jackson,NJ         51 M U       29:06.25  9:22 83/123    M50-54:4/7       51.09  
 119.Gabby Moualbon       Sewaren,NJ         14 F         29:08.51  9:22 36/104    F13-19:21/38     53.92  
 120.Kevin Farrell        Woodbridge,NJ      56 M   W     29:21.88  9:27 84/123    M55-59:5/11      52.78  
 121.Bret English         Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     29:44.29  9:34 85/123    M 1-12:7/9       51.43  
 122.Emily Henry          Fords,NJ           15 F   W     29:51.97  9:36 37/104    F13-19:22/38     51.89  
 123.Larry Suchak         Ewing,NJ           42 M         29:53.80  9:37 86/123    M40-44:6/11      46.35  
 124.Jasmin Moses         Sewaren,NJ         15 F         29:57.42  9:38 38/104    F13-19:23/38     51.73  
 125.Anthony Bausa        Rahway,NJ          30 M         30:01.92  9:39 87/123    M30-34:4/4       43.06  
 126.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        19 F         30:02.35  9:40 39/104    F13-19:24/38     49.46  
 127.Joe Racanelli        Edison,NJ          52 M         30:03.43  9:40 88/123    M50-54:5/7       49.87  
 128.Elena Montalvo       Sewaren,NJ         10 F         30:06.93  9:41 40/104    F 1-12:3/10      56.65  
 129.Jenna Abatemarco     Woodbridge,NJ      17 F   W     30:08.84  9:42 41/104    F13-19:25/38     50.15  
 130.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W     30:09.21  9:42 42/104    F35-39:2/7       50.42  
 131.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F   W     30:11.77  9:43 43/104    F45-49:4/12      53.09  
 132.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F   W     30:12.62  9:43 44/104    F 1-12:4/10      55.08  
 133.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F   W     30:13.89  9:43 45/104    F40-44:3/10      50.91  
 134.Jose Londono         Linden,NJ          71 M         30:15.89  9:44 89/123    M70-79:2/5       58.95  
 135.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       64 M         30:16.97  9:44 90/123    M60-64:1/5       54.89  
 136.Matthew Shaw         Woodbridge,NJ      25 M   W     30:18.66  9:45 91/123    M20-29:9/9       42.56  
 137.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     39 F         30:32.88  9:49 46/104    F35-39:3/7       49.77  
 138.Nicholas Kimble      Edison,NJ          10 M         30:35.44  9:50 92/123    M 1-12:8/9       51.61  
 139.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F   W     30:41.50  9:52 47/104    F50-54:1/5       55.31  
 140.Kevin Mccabe         Sewaren,NJ         41 M         30:42.19  9:52 93/123    M40-44:7/11      44.79  
 141.Erica Armstrong      Piscataway,NJ      17 F         30:43.28  9:53 48/104    F13-19:26/38     49.21  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Doreen Packovics     Woodbridge,NJ      55 F   W     31:11.07 10:02 49/104    F55-59:1/4       57.30  
 143.Camille Zaslau       Old Bidge,NJ       43 F         31:11.98 10:02 50/104    F40-44:4/10      50.04  
 144.Joseph Ward          Fords,NJ           41 M   W     31:26.33 10:07 94/123    M40-44:8/11      43.74  
 145.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          45 F   W     31:31.96 10:08 51/104    F45-49:5/12      50.37  
 146.Ajarat Ibrahim       Fords,NJ           12 M   W     31:58.59 10:17 95/123    M 1-12:9/9       46.50  
 147.Philip Gutworth      Colonia,NJ         58 M   W     31:59.60 10:17 96/123    M55-59:6/11      49.27  
 148.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           44 F   W     32:22.83 10:25 52/104    F40-44:5/10      48.61  
 149.Esther Davamola      Sewaren,NJ         15 F         32:25.14 10:26 53/104    F13-19:27/38     47.80  
 150.Tamar Jerome-pierre  Roselle Park,NJ    99 F         32:28.55 10:27 54/104    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 151.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         33 F U       32:28.82 10:27 55/104    F30-34:4/11      45.76  
 152.Rihi Jain            Colonia,NJ         10 F   W     32:36.22 10:29 56/104    F 1-12:5/10      52.33  
 153.Adrienne Diedrich    Blauvelt,NY        34 F         32:36.77 10:29 57/104    F30-34:5/11      45.68  
 154.Sally Ayotte         Metuchen,NJ        54 F         32:38.17 10:30 58/104    F50-54:2/5       54.04  
 155.Nick Schenk          Edison,NJ          13 M         32:44.72 10:32 97/123    M13-19:40/42     44.29  
 156.Brittany Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           14 F   W     32:45.27 10:32 59/104    F13-19:28/38     47.97  
 157.Gaby Stephens        Fords,NJ           14 F   W     32:45.72 10:32 60/104    F13-19:29/38     47.96  
 158.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       71 M U       32:46.27 10:32 98/123    M70-79:3/5       54.45  
 159.Seweryn Soban        Woodbridge,NJ      33 F   W     32:58.14 10:36 61/104    F30-34:6/11      45.08  
 160.Cheryl Mecka         South Amboy,NJ     31 F         32:59.69 10:37 62/104    F30-34:7/11      44.90  
 161.Alexandria Wright    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W     33:10.92 10:40 63/104    F13-19:30/38     46.12  
 162.Erin Picard          Old Bridge,NJ      09 F         33:20.23 10:43 64/104    F 1-12:6/10      52.64  
 163.Jenn Mizak           Avenel,NJ          46 F   W     33:25.04 10:45 65/104    F45-49:6/12      47.97  
 164.Sue Ellen Gerena     Woodbridge,NJ      30 F   W     33:26.07 10:45 66/104    F30-34:8/11      44.28  
 165.Lynn Cassino         Colonia,NJ         40 F   W     33:35.25 10:48 67/104    F40-44:6/10      45.53  
 166.Jillian Iatauro      Sewaren,NJ         35 F         33:43.86 10:51 68/104    F35-39:4/7       44.30  
 167.Melissa Javier       Avenel,NJ          16 F   W     33:57.62 10:55 69/104    F13-19:31/38     45.07  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 168.Alan Zaslau          Old Bidge,NJ       42 M         34:17.35 11:02 99/123    M40-44:9/11      40.41  
 169.Nina Acosta          Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F         34:27.48 11:05 70/104    F13-19:32/38     45.60  
 170.Erin O'donnell       South Amboy,NJ     14 F         34:27.69 11:05 71/104    F13-19:33/38     45.60  
 171.Martha Irwin         Iselin,NJ          48 F   W     34:32.69 11:07 72/104    F45-49:7/12      47.39  
 172.Caitlin Doherty      Raritan,NJ         17 F         34:34.89 11:07 73/104    F13-19:34/38     43.72  
 173.Heather Hall         Fords,NJ           16 F   W     34:35.31 11:07 74/104    F13-19:35/38     44.25  
 174.Jim Miller           Metuchen,NJ        56 M         34:41.84 11:10 100/123   M55-59:7/11      44.66  
 175.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     65 M         34:47.48 11:11 101/123   M65-69:3/6       48.21  
 176.Emelia Krafta        Woodbridge,NJ      09 F   W     34:49.69 11:12 75/104    F 1-12:7/10      50.38  
 177.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     34:54.43 11:14 76/104    F50-54:3/5       49.87  
 178.Michael Kaelber      Woodbridge,NJ      62 M   W     34:57.41 11:15 102/123   M60-64:2/5       46.70  
 179.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 78 M         35:13.78 11:20 103/123   M70-79:4/5       56.99  
 180.Kristen Monteiro     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         35:14.19 11:20 77/104    F35-39:5/7       42.92  
 181.Allison Roedell      Chula Vista,CA     40 F         35:14.55 11:20 78/104    F40-44:7/10      43.39  
 182.Harold Engstrom      Woodbridge,NJ      60 M   W     35:26.22 11:24 104/123   M60-64:3/5       45.26  
 183.Jeanette Balkiewicz  Union,NJ           33 F         35:37.27 11:27 79/104    F30-34:9/11      41.73  
 184.Anu Odukale          Sewaren,NJ         14 F         35:39.41 11:28 80/104    F13-19:36/38     44.07  
 185.Joann Newkirk        Sterling,NJ        62 F         35:42.62 11:29 81/104    F60-64:1/1       55.11  
 186.Bill Muzzio          Woodbridge,NJ      51 M   W     35:46.82 11:30 105/123   M50-54:6/7       41.56  
 187.Daniel Rosenfield    Metuchen,NJ        15 M         36:07.87 11:37 106/123   M13-19:41/42     38.53  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Frank Darcy          Woodbridge,NJ      69 M   W     37:31.84 12:04 107/123   M65-69:4/6       46.44  
 189.Michele Rosenfield   Metuchen,NJ        52 F         38:05.92 12:15 82/104    F50-54:4/5       45.12  
 190.Kathleen Downes      Colonia,NJ         38 F   W     38:07.16 12:16 83/104    F35-39:6/7       39.68  
 191.Mary Wendt           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F         38:07.99 12:16 84/104    F45-49:8/12      42.93  
 192.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F         38:15.30 12:18 85/104    F45-49:9/12      41.51  
 193.Kate Duncan          Morristown,NJ      43 F         38:20.03 12:20 86/104    F40-44:8/10      40.73  
 194.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        58 M         38:34.64 12:24 108/123   M55-59:8/11      40.86  
 195.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U       38:57.56 12:32 87/104    F70-79:1/1       58.10  
 196.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U       39:10.37 12:36 88/104    F50-54:5/5       45.02  
 197.Sean Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      66 M   W     39:11.12 12:36 109/123   M65-69:5/6       43.20  
 198.Edward Irwin         Iselin,NJ          45 M   W     39:28.18 12:42 110/123   M45-49:7/7       35.92  
 199.Gabriella Irwin      Iselin,NJ          09 F   W     39:28.39 12:42 89/104    F 1-12:8/10      44.46  
 200.Christina Reitmann   Aberdeen,NJ        34 F         39:30.88 12:43 90/104    F30-34:10/11     37.70  
 201.Emily Pacella        Sewaren,NJ         13 F         39:39.29 12:45 91/104    F13-19:37/38     40.28  
 202.Kaitlyn Valendo      Fords,NJ           10 F   W     39:45.79 12:47 92/104    F 1-12:9/10      42.91  
 203.Gregory Hill         Fords,NJ           55 M   W     39:46.42 12:48 111/123   M55-59:9/11      38.63  
 204.David Wilson         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   W     39:48.66 12:48 112/123   M55-59:10/11     38.60  
 205.Michael Valendo      Fords,NJ           38 M   W     39:49.06 12:48 113/123   M35-39:6/6       33.78  
 206.Colleen Coppola      Port Reading,NJ    58 F   W     40:13.70 12:56 93/104    F55-59:2/4       46.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 207.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          65 M         40:32.63 13:02 114/123   M65-69:6/6       41.37  
 208.Arthur Borey         Rahway,NJ          42 M         40:34.94 13:03 115/123   M40-44:10/11     34.14  
 209.Ken Nazimek          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   W     40:52.12 13:09 116/123   M55-59:11/11     38.91  
 210.Valerie Kusman       North Arlington,NJ 46 F         41:23.74 13:19 94/104    F45-49:10/12     38.73  
 211.Jason Grasso         Colonia,NJ         19 M   W     41:46.25 13:26 117/123   M13-19:42/42     31.55  
 212.Julian Tkachuk       Hickory,NC         63 M         42:25.80 13:39 118/123   M60-64:4/5       38.82  
 213.Kim Davis            Hawthorne,NJ       44 F         42:28.88 13:40 95/104    F40-44:9/10      37.05  
 214.Joanna Soban         Woodbridge,NJ      34 F   W     43:09.14 13:53 96/104    F30-34:11/11     34.52  
 215.Sofia Rosborslia     Woodbridge,NJ      59 F   W     43:09.81 13:53 97/104    F55-59:3/4       43.70  
 216.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      76 M U       43:22.41 13:57 119/123   M70-79:5/5       44.48  
 217.Rebecca Mc Beth      Englewood,NJ       13 F         43:29.83 13:59 98/104    F13-19:38/38     36.72  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 218.Cristina Mc Beth     Englewood,NJ       46 F         43:30.49 14:00 99/104    F45-49:11/12     36.85  
 219.Franca Dipaola       Totowa,NJ          49 F         43:31.01 14:00 100/104   F45-49:12/12     38.06  
 220.Passion Hasan        Colonia,NJ         39 F   W     43:43.53 14:04 101/104   F35-39:7/7       34.77  
 221.Abdulsaleem Hasan    Colonia,NJ         44 M   W     43:43.00 14:04 120/123   M40-44:11/11     32.18  
 222.Benjamin Nowell      East Orange,NJ     52 M         44:25.73 14:17 121/123   M50-54:7/7       33.74  
 223.John Martens         Union,NJ           64 M         44:59.16 14:28 122/123   M60-64:5/5       36.95  
 224.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    81 M   W     46:35.65 14:59 123/123   M80-98:1/1       46.26  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         58 F   W     47:28.14 15:16 102/104   F55-59:4/4       39.19  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 226.Heather Cespedes     Stewartsville,NJ   07 F         52:55.22 17:01 103/104   F 1-12:10/10     35.46  
 227.Kelly Cespedes       Stewartsville,NJ   43 F         52:55.48 17:02 104/104   F40-44:10/10     29.50  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        17 M            628   17:07.39   5:31
   2.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U  473   17:23.60   5:36
   3.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M     W      577   18:02.30   5:48
   4.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M     W      590   18:20.42   5:54
   5.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          54 M         U  374   18:34.85   5:59
   6.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M     W      568   18:51.66   6:04
   7.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M         U  359   18:55.92   6:06
   8.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M     W      610   18:59.30   6:07
   9.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M     W      607   19:21.09   6:14
  10.Daniel Jansson       Spotswood,NJ       17 M            338   19:22.96   6:14
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      17 F         U  543   18:37.96   6:00
   2.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F         U  355   19:45.54   6:22
   3.Jennifer Ginn        Matawan,NJ         49 F            323   21:11.07   6:49
   4.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F     W      569   21:31.22   6:56
   5.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F     W      554   21:50.78   7:02
   6.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F         U  464   21:59.93   7:05
   7.Terri Odukale        Sewaren,NJ         16 F            589   22:05.66   7:07
   8.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F     W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07
   9.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F     W      571   22:11.59   7:09
  10.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F            609   22:48.74   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          54 M         U  374   18:34.85   5:59
   2.Alan Newkirk         Sterling,NJ        58 M            387   21:14.86   6:50
   3.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M     W      339   21:36.31   6:57
   4.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M     W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16
   5.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          45 M            545   22:37.10   7:17
   6.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M     W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21
   7.Mike Mcguinness      Carteret,NJ        49 M            331   22:52.62   7:22
   8.Jeff Donegan         Avenel,NJ          43 M     W      535   24:19.17   7:50
   9.James Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     W      429   24:39.90   7:56
  10.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      41 M     W      395   24:41.12   7:57
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Ginn        Matawan,NJ         49 F            323   21:11.07   6:49
   2.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F     W      704   26:09.27   8:25
   3.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F     W      391   26:56.49   8:40
   4.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F     W      306   28:32.94   9:11
   5.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F     W      540   29:04.17   9:21
   6.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F     W      405   30:11.77   9:43
   7.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F     W      410   30:13.89   9:44
   8.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F     W      623   30:41.50   9:53
   9.Doreen Packovics     Woodbridge,NJ      55 F     W      361   31:11.07  10:02
  10.Camille Zaslau       Old Bidge,NJ       43 F            419   31:11.98  10:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   20W      563   20:28.30   6:35   72.64%
   2.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   22W   U  317   20:50.47   6:42   71.35%
   3.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         11 M   70W      705   24:18.93   7:50   62.90%
   4.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         11 M   73       303   24:28.61   7:53   62.49%
   5.Tommy Mc Beth        Englewood,NJ       10 M   86       393   25:48.31   8:18   61.18%
   6.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   87W      408   25:52.01   8:20   61.03%
   7.Bret English         Avenel,NJ          11 M  121W      531   29:44.29   9:34   51.43%
   8.Nicholas Kimble      Edison,NJ          10 M  138       559   30:35.44   9:51   51.61%
   9.Ajarat Ibrahim       Fords,NJ           12 M  146W      401   31:58.59  10:18   46.50%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F   72    U  423   24:19.41   7:50   70.14%
   2.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F   94    U  472   26:37.10   8:34   61.16%
   3.Elena Montalvo       Sewaren,NJ         10 F  128       328   30:06.93   9:42   56.65%
   4.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F  132W      621   30:12.62   9:43   55.08%
   5.Rihi Jain            Colonia,NJ         10 F  152W      702   32:36.22  10:30   52.33%
   6.Erin Picard          Old Bridge,NJ      09 F  162       537   33:20.23  10:44   52.64%
   7.Emelia Krafta        Woodbridge,NJ      09 F  176W      411   34:49.69  11:13   50.38%
   8.Gabriella Irwin      Iselin,NJ          09 F  199W      632   39:28.39  12:42   44.46%
   9.Kaitlyn Valendo      Fords,NJ           10 F  202W      527   39:45.79  12:48   42.91%
  10.Heather Cespedes     Stewartsville,NJ   07 F  226       321   52:55.22  17:02   35.46%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        17 M    1       628   17:07.39   5:31   78.89%
   2.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    2    U  473   17:23.60   5:36   78.74%
   3.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    3W      577   18:02.30   5:48   75.93%
   4.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    4W      590   18:20.42   5:54   74.68%
   5.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    7W      568   18:51.66   6:04   72.61%
   6.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M    9W      610   18:59.30   6:07   73.32%
   7.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   10W      607   19:21.09   6:14   71.94%
   8.Daniel Jansson       Spotswood,NJ       17 M   11       338   19:22.96   6:14   69.69%
   9.John Lewandowski     Metuchen,NJ        18 M   12       329   19:23.60   6:15   68.79%
  10.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   13W      580   19:24.64   6:15   69.59%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      17 F    6    U  543   18:37.96   6:00   81.13%
   2.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   31W      569   21:31.22   6:56   70.25%
   3.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F   38    U  464   21:59.93   7:05   68.72%
   4.Terri Odukale        Sewaren,NJ         16 F   40       589   22:05.66   7:07   69.27%
   5.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F   41W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07   69.19%
   6.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   42W      571   22:11.59   7:09   68.96%
   7.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F   50       609   22:48.74   7:21   67.09%
   8.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   59W      581   23:10.82   7:28   65.22%
   9.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   61W      584   23:13.71   7:29   66.72%
  10.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      15 F   63       538   23:19.77   7:31   66.43%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M    8    U  359   18:55.92   6:06   68.14%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   27 M   23       406   20:51.37   6:43   61.85%
   3.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   26W      553   21:09.97   6:49   60.95%
   4.Timothy Miller       Metuchen,NJ        23 M   45    U  351   22:33.76   7:16   57.17%
   5.Fred Gaudios Jr      Raritan,NJ         29 M   60       471   23:11.61   7:28   55.67%
   6.John Kozlouskas      Woodbridge,NJ      28 M   62W      703   23:17.83   7:30   55.38%
   7.Gregory Corradi      Wayne,NJ           21 M  104       486   27:47.04   8:57   46.61%
   8.Daniel Fazekas       Metuchen,NJ        29 M  107       474   27:57.46   9:00   46.18%
   9.Matthew Shaw         Woodbridge,NJ      25 M  136W      700   30:18.66   9:45   42.56%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   36W      554   21:50.78   7:02   67.75%
   2.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   90W      384   26:16.24   8:27   56.34%
   3.Pauline Tanfe        Belleville,NJ      21 F   96       378   26:43.99   8:36   55.36%
   4.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          23 F  100       397   27:00.73   8:42   54.79%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M   39       551   22:00.47   7:05   59.30%
   2.Andrew Kondracki     Fords,NJ           31 M   76W      528   24:42.25   7:57   52.47%
   3.Timothy Casey        Sewarren,NJ        31 M   98       629   26:54.37   8:40   48.18%
   4.Anthony Bausa        Rahway,NJ          30 M  125       380   30:01.92   9:40   43.06%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F   16    U  355   19:45.54   6:22   75.40%
   2.Laura Kenney         Randolph,NJ        34 F   68       454   24:06.37   7:46   61.80%
   3.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F  102    U  360   27:18.44   8:47   54.21%
   4.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         33 F  151    U  325   32:28.82  10:27   45.76%
   5.Adrienne Diedrich    Blauvelt,NY        34 F  153       520   32:36.77  10:30   45.68%
   6.Seweryn Soban        Woodbridge,NJ      33 F  159W      427   32:58.14  10:37   45.08%
   7.Cheryl Mecka         South Amboy,NJ     31 F  160       699   32:59.69  10:37   44.90%
   8.Sue Ellen Gerena     Woodbridge,NJ      30 F  164W      364   33:26.07  10:46   44.28%
   9.Jeanette Balkiewicz  Union,NJ           33 F  183       497   35:37.27  11:28   41.73%
  10.Christina Reitmann   Aberdeen,NJ        34 F  200       431   39:30.88  12:43   37.70%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Donovan      Englewood,NJ       35 M   37       477   21:57.43   7:04   60.02%
   2.Mark Aliperti        Clark,NJ           35 M   49       499   22:42.50   7:19   58.04%
   3.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           39 M   84W      430   25:39.43   8:15   52.81%
   4.Joseph Wisniewski    Edison,NJ          36 M   88       421   26:02.14   8:23   50.93%
   5.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  35 M  109       354   28:07.43   9:03   46.86%
   6.Michael Valendo      Fords,NJ           38 M  205W      541   39:49.06  12:49   33.78%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F  111W      442   28:24.23   9:09   53.01%
   2.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F  130W      617   30:09.21   9:42   50.42%
   3.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     39 F  137       549   30:32.88   9:50   49.77%
   4.Jillian Iatauro      Sewaren,NJ         35 F  166       599   33:43.86  10:51   44.30%
   5.Kristen Monteiro     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F  180       340   35:14.19  11:20   42.92%
   6.Kathleen Downes      Colonia,NJ         38 F  190W      557   38:07.16  12:16   39.68%
   7.Passion Hasan        Colonia,NJ         39 F  220W      466   43:43.53  14:04   34.77%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   46W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16   61.33%
   2.Jeff Donegan         Avenel,NJ          43 M   71W      535   24:19.17   7:50   57.41%
   3.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      41 M   75W      395   24:41.12   7:57   55.71%
   4.Niel Santiago        ,NJ                41 M   83       550   25:39.13   8:15   53.61%
   5.Alexis Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   95W      546   26:39.67   8:35   51.97%
   6.Larry Suchak         Ewing,NJ           42 M  123       598   29:53.80   9:37   46.35%
   7.Kevin Mccabe         Sewaren,NJ         41 M  140       390   30:42.19   9:53   44.79%
   8.Joseph Ward          Fords,NJ           41 M  144W      335   31:26.33  10:07   43.74%
   9.Alan Zaslau          Old Bidge,NJ       42 M  168       420   34:17.35  11:02   40.41%
  10.Arthur Borey         Rahway,NJ          42 M  208       388   40:34.94  13:04   34.14%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   99W      391   26:56.49   8:40   57.12%
   2.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F  117W      540   29:04.17   9:21   52.94%
   3.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F  133W      410   30:13.89   9:44   50.91%
   4.Camille Zaslau       Old Bidge,NJ       43 F  143       419   31:11.98  10:03   50.04%
   5.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           44 F  148W      534   32:22.83  10:25   48.61%
   6.Lynn Cassino         Colonia,NJ         40 F  165W      489   33:35.25  10:49   45.53%
   7.Allison Roedell      Chula Vista,CA     40 F  181       356   35:14.55  11:21   43.39%
   8.Kate Duncan          Morristown,NJ      43 F  193       376   38:20.03  12:20   40.73%
   9.Kim Davis            Hawthorne,NJ       44 F  213       484   42:28.88  13:40   37.05%
  10.Kelly Cespedes       Stewartsville,NJ   43 F  227       320   52:55.48  17:02   29.50%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   32W      339   21:36.31   6:57   65.62%
   2.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          45 M   47       545   22:37.10   7:17   62.68%
   3.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   52W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21   63.07%
   4.Mike Mcguinness      Carteret,NJ        49 M   53       331   22:52.62   7:22   63.95%
   5.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M   82W      363   25:29.44   8:12   57.40%
   6.Michael Tese         Clark,NJ           45 M   93       425   26:32.82   8:33   53.40%
   7.Edward Irwin         Iselin,NJ          45 M  198W      630   39:28.18  12:42   35.92%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Ginn        Matawan,NJ         49 F   27       323   21:11.07   6:49   78.17%
   2.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   89W      704   26:09.27   8:25   61.29%
   3.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F  112W      306   28:32.94   9:11   56.72%
   4.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F  131W      405   30:11.77   9:43   53.09%
   5.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          45 F  145W      385   31:31.96  10:09   50.37%
   6.Jenn Mizak           Avenel,NJ          46 F  163W      443   33:25.04  10:45   47.97%
   7.Martha Irwin         Iselin,NJ          48 F  171W      631   34:32.69  11:07   47.39%
   8.Mary Wendt           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F  191       556   38:07.99  12:16   42.93%
   9.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F  192       377   38:15.30  12:19   41.51%
  10.Valerie Kusman       North Arlington,NJ 46 F  210       525   41:23.74  13:19   38.73%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          54 M    5    U  374   18:34.85   5:59   82.02%
   2.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M  105    U  407   27:51.79   8:58   54.24%
   3.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M  106W      404   27:55.31   8:59   52.82%
   4.Frank Kus, Jr        Jackson,NJ         51 M  118    U  304   29:06.25   9:22   51.09%
   5.Joe Racanelli        Edison,NJ          52 M  127       432   30:03.43   9:40   49.87%
   6.Bill Muzzio          Woodbridge,NJ      51 M  186W      383   35:46.82  11:31   41.56%
   7.Benjamin Nowell      East Orange,NJ     52 M  222       438   44:25.73  14:18   33.74%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F  139W      623   30:41.50   9:53   55.31%
   2.Sally Ayotte         Metuchen,NJ        54 F  154       521   32:38.17  10:30   54.04%
   3.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      53 F  177W      440   34:54.43  11:14   49.87%
   4.Michele Rosenfield   Metuchen,NJ        52 F  189       522   38:05.92  12:16   45.12%
   5.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F  196    U  620   39:10.37  12:36   45.02%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Newkirk         Sterling,NJ        58 M   28       387   21:14.86   6:50   74.18%
   2.James Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      56 M   74W      429   24:39.90   7:56   62.83%
   3.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M  108W      515   28:02.27   9:01   55.74%
   4.Edwin Bosque         East Brunswick,NJ  58 M  116       353   29:01.82   9:21   54.30%
   5.Kevin Farrell        Woodbridge,NJ      56 M  120W      302   29:21.88   9:27   52.78%
   6.Philip Gutworth      Colonia,NJ         58 M  147W      555   31:59.60  10:18   49.27%
   7.Jim Miller           Metuchen,NJ        56 M  174       352   34:41.84  11:10   44.66%
   8.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        58 M  194       547   38:34.64  12:25   40.86%
   9.Gregory Hill         Fords,NJ           55 M  203W      462   39:46.42  12:48   38.63%
  10.David Wilson         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M  204W      422   39:48.66  12:49   38.60%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doreen Packovics     Woodbridge,NJ      55 F  142W      361   31:11.07  10:02   57.30%
   2.Colleen Coppola      Port Reading,NJ    58 F  206W      487   40:13.70  12:57   46.24%
   3.Sofia Rosborslia     Woodbridge,NJ      59 F  215W      665   43:09.81  13:54   43.70%
   4.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         58 F  225W      524   47:28.14  15:17   39.19%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       64 M  135       375   30:16.97   9:45   54.89%
   2.Michael Kaelber      Woodbridge,NJ      62 M  178W      561   34:57.41  11:15   46.70%
   3.Harold Engstrom      Woodbridge,NJ      60 M  182W      597   35:26.22  11:24   45.26%
   4.Julian Tkachuk       Hickory,NC         63 M  212       424   42:25.80  13:39   38.82%
   5.John Martens         Union,NJ           64 M  223       381   44:59.16  14:29   36.95%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Newkirk        Sterling,NJ        62 F  185       386   35:42.62  11:30   55.11%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M  110    U  539   28:13.24   9:05   60.54%
   2.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M  113       341   28:37.50   9:13   59.14%
   3.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     65 M  175       371   34:47.48  11:12   48.21%
   4.Frank Darcy          Woodbridge,NJ      69 M  188W      560   37:31.84  12:05   46.44%
   5.Sean Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      66 M  197W      562   39:11.12  12:37   43.20%
   6.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          65 M  207       514   40:32.63  13:03   41.37%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M  103    U  548   27:29.64   8:51   65.77%
   2.Jose Londono         Linden,NJ          71 M  134       330   30:15.89   9:44   58.95%
   3.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       71 M  158    U  413   32:46.27  10:33   54.45%
   4.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 78 M  179       305   35:13.78  11:20   56.99%
   5.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      76 M  216    U  529   43:22.41  13:58   44.48%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F  195    U  542   38:57.56  12:32   58.10%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    81 M  224W      532   46:35.65  15:00   46.26%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tamar Jerome-pierre  Roselle Park,NJ    99 F  150       326   32:28.55  10:27    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN MALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      577   18:02.30   5:48
   2.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      590   18:20.42   5:54
   3.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      568   18:51.66   6:04
   4.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      610   18:59.30   6:07
   5.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      607   19:21.09   6:14
   6.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      580   19:24.64   6:15
   7.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      476   19:25.82   6:15
   8.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      478   19:36.23   6:19
   9.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M   W      614   20:24.73   6:34
  10.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      582   20:26.17   6:35
  11.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W      563   20:28.30   6:35
  12.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M   W      626   20:40.91   6:39
  13.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317   20:50.47   6:42
  14.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   W      553   21:09.97   6:49
  15.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           19 M   W      396   21:30.63   6:55
  16.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   W      339   21:36.31   6:57
  17.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W   U  570   21:42.96   6:59
  18.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      604   21:43.31   6:59
  19.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M   W      615   22:19.33   7:11
  20.Icholas Shirley      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      618   22:25.78   7:13
  21.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16
  22.Eric Elikem Dagadu J Fords,NJ           14 M   W      565   22:38.90   7:17
  23.Kshitij Dutta        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      612   22:48.99   7:21
  24.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21
  25.Rey Jimenez          Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      603   22:57.79   7:23

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN FEMALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   W      569   21:31.22   6:56
   2.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   W      554   21:50.78   7:02
   3.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F   W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07
   4.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      571   22:11.59   7:09
   5.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   W      581   23:10.82   7:28
   6.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      584   23:13.71   7:29
   7.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F   W      608   23:54.17   7:42
   8.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F   W      564   24:04.73   7:45
   9.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W      588   24:17.34   7:49
  10.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   W      704   26:09.27   8:25
  11.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W      384   26:16.24   8:27
  12.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      579   26:27.02   8:31
  13.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   W      391   26:56.49   8:40
  14.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F   W      442   28:24.23   9:09
  15.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306   28:32.94   9:11
  16.Lizbeth Gonzalez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      573   28:48.15   9:16
  17.Desiree Romero       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      586   28:59.40   9:20
  18.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      540   29:04.17   9:21
  19.Emily Henry          Fords,NJ           15 F   W      574   29:51.97   9:37
  20.Jenna Abatemarco     Woodbridge,NJ      17 F   W      572   30:08.84   9:42
  21.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      617   30:09.21   9:42
  22.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F   W      405   30:11.77   9:43
  23.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F   W      621   30:12.62   9:43
  24.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F   W      410   30:13.89   9:44
  25.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F   W      623   30:41.50   9:53
ISELIN Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN MALE ISELIN              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      577   18:02.30   5:48
   2.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      590   18:20.42   5:54
   3.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      568   18:51.66   6:04
   4.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      610   18:59.30   6:07
   5.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      607   19:21.09   6:14
   6.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      580   19:24.64   6:15
   7.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      476   19:25.82   6:15
   8.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      478   19:36.23   6:19
   9.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M   W      614   20:24.73   6:34
  10.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      582   20:26.17   6:35
  11.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W      563   20:28.30   6:35
  12.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M   W      626   20:40.91   6:39
  13.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317   20:50.47   6:42
  14.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   W      553   21:09.97   6:49
  15.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           19 M   W      396   21:30.63   6:55
  16.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   W      339   21:36.31   6:57
  17.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W   U  570   21:42.96   6:59
  18.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      604   21:43.31   6:59
  19.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M   W      615   22:19.33   7:11
  20.Icholas Shirley      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      618   22:25.78   7:13
  21.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16
  22.Eric Elikem Dagadu J Fords,NJ           14 M   W      565   22:38.90   7:17
  23.Kshitij Dutta        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      612   22:48.99   7:21
  24.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21
  25.Rey Jimenez          Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      603   22:57.79   7:23

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN FEMALE ISELIN              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   W      569   21:31.22   6:56
   2.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   W      554   21:50.78   7:02
   3.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F   W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07
   4.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      571   22:11.59   7:09
   5.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   W      581   23:10.82   7:28
   6.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      584   23:13.71   7:29
   7.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F   W      608   23:54.17   7:42
   8.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F   W      564   24:04.73   7:45
   9.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W      588   24:17.34   7:49
  10.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   W      704   26:09.27   8:25
  11.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W      384   26:16.24   8:27
  12.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      579   26:27.02   8:31
  13.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   W      391   26:56.49   8:40
  14.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F   W      442   28:24.23   9:09
  15.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306   28:32.94   9:11
  16.Lizbeth Gonzalez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      573   28:48.15   9:16
  17.Desiree Romero       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      586   28:59.40   9:20
  18.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      540   29:04.17   9:21
  19.Emily Henry          Fords,NJ           15 F   W      574   29:51.97   9:37
  20.Jenna Abatemarco     Woodbridge,NJ      17 F   W      572   30:08.84   9:42
  21.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      617   30:09.21   9:42
  22.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F   W      405   30:11.77   9:43
  23.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F   W      621   30:12.62   9:43
  24.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F   W      410   30:13.89   9:44
  25.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F   W      623   30:41.50   9:53
FORDS Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN MALE FORDS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      577   18:02.30   5:48
   2.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      590   18:20.42   5:54
   3.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      568   18:51.66   6:04
   4.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      610   18:59.30   6:07
   5.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      607   19:21.09   6:14
   6.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      580   19:24.64   6:15
   7.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      476   19:25.82   6:15
   8.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      478   19:36.23   6:19
   9.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M   W      614   20:24.73   6:34
  10.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      582   20:26.17   6:35
  11.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W      563   20:28.30   6:35
  12.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M   W      626   20:40.91   6:39
  13.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317   20:50.47   6:42
  14.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   W      553   21:09.97   6:49
  15.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           19 M   W      396   21:30.63   6:55
  16.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   W      339   21:36.31   6:57
  17.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W   U  570   21:42.96   6:59
  18.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      604   21:43.31   6:59
  19.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M   W      615   22:19.33   7:11
  20.Icholas Shirley      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      618   22:25.78   7:13
  21.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16
  22.Eric Elikem Dagadu J Fords,NJ           14 M   W      565   22:38.90   7:17
  23.Kshitij Dutta        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      612   22:48.99   7:21
  24.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21
  25.Rey Jimenez          Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      603   22:57.79   7:23

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN FEMALE FORDS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   W      569   21:31.22   6:56
   2.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   W      554   21:50.78   7:02
   3.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F   W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07
   4.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      571   22:11.59   7:09
   5.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   W      581   23:10.82   7:28
   6.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      584   23:13.71   7:29
   7.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F   W      608   23:54.17   7:42
   8.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F   W      564   24:04.73   7:45
   9.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W      588   24:17.34   7:49
  10.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   W      704   26:09.27   8:25
  11.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W      384   26:16.24   8:27
  12.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      579   26:27.02   8:31
  13.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   W      391   26:56.49   8:40
  14.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F   W      442   28:24.23   9:09
  15.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306   28:32.94   9:11
  16.Lizbeth Gonzalez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      573   28:48.15   9:16
  17.Desiree Romero       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      586   28:59.40   9:20
  18.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      540   29:04.17   9:21
  19.Emily Henry          Fords,NJ           15 F   W      574   29:51.97   9:37
  20.Jenna Abatemarco     Woodbridge,NJ      17 F   W      572   30:08.84   9:42
  21.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      617   30:09.21   9:42
  22.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F   W      405   30:11.77   9:43
  23.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F   W      621   30:12.62   9:43
  24.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F   W      410   30:13.89   9:44
  25.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F   W      623   30:41.50   9:53
COLONIA Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN MALE COLONIA             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      577   18:02.30   5:48
   2.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      590   18:20.42   5:54
   3.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      568   18:51.66   6:04
   4.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      610   18:59.30   6:07
   5.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      607   19:21.09   6:14
   6.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      580   19:24.64   6:15
   7.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      476   19:25.82   6:15
   8.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      478   19:36.23   6:19
   9.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M   W      614   20:24.73   6:34
  10.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      582   20:26.17   6:35
  11.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W      563   20:28.30   6:35
  12.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M   W      626   20:40.91   6:39
  13.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317   20:50.47   6:42
  14.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   W      553   21:09.97   6:49
  15.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           19 M   W      396   21:30.63   6:55
  16.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   W      339   21:36.31   6:57
  17.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W   U  570   21:42.96   6:59
  18.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      604   21:43.31   6:59
  19.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M   W      615   22:19.33   7:11
  20.Icholas Shirley      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      618   22:25.78   7:13
  21.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16
  22.Eric Elikem Dagadu J Fords,NJ           14 M   W      565   22:38.90   7:17
  23.Kshitij Dutta        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      612   22:48.99   7:21
  24.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21
  25.Rey Jimenez          Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      603   22:57.79   7:23

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN FEMALE COLONIA             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   W      569   21:31.22   6:56
   2.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   W      554   21:50.78   7:02
   3.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F   W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07
   4.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      571   22:11.59   7:09
   5.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   W      581   23:10.82   7:28
   6.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      584   23:13.71   7:29
   7.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F   W      608   23:54.17   7:42
   8.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F   W      564   24:04.73   7:45
   9.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W      588   24:17.34   7:49
  10.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   W      704   26:09.27   8:25
  11.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W      384   26:16.24   8:27
  12.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      579   26:27.02   8:31
  13.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   W      391   26:56.49   8:40
  14.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F   W      442   28:24.23   9:09
  15.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306   28:32.94   9:11
  16.Lizbeth Gonzalez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      573   28:48.15   9:16
  17.Desiree Romero       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      586   28:59.40   9:20
  18.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      540   29:04.17   9:21
  19.Emily Henry          Fords,NJ           15 F   W      574   29:51.97   9:37
  20.Jenna Abatemarco     Woodbridge,NJ      17 F   W      572   30:08.84   9:42
  21.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      617   30:09.21   9:42
  22.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F   W      405   30:11.77   9:43
  23.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F   W      621   30:12.62   9:43
  24.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F   W      410   30:13.89   9:44
  25.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F   W      623   30:41.50   9:53
PORT READING Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN MALE PORT READING        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      577   18:02.30   5:48
   2.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      590   18:20.42   5:54
   3.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      568   18:51.66   6:04
   4.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      610   18:59.30   6:07
   5.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      607   19:21.09   6:14
   6.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      580   19:24.64   6:15
   7.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      476   19:25.82   6:15
   8.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      478   19:36.23   6:19
   9.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M   W      614   20:24.73   6:34
  10.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      582   20:26.17   6:35
  11.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W      563   20:28.30   6:35
  12.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M   W      626   20:40.91   6:39
  13.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317   20:50.47   6:42
  14.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   W      553   21:09.97   6:49
  15.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           19 M   W      396   21:30.63   6:55
  16.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   W      339   21:36.31   6:57
  17.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W   U  570   21:42.96   6:59
  18.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      604   21:43.31   6:59
  19.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M   W      615   22:19.33   7:11
  20.Icholas Shirley      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      618   22:25.78   7:13
  21.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16
  22.Eric Elikem Dagadu J Fords,NJ           14 M   W      565   22:38.90   7:17
  23.Kshitij Dutta        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      612   22:48.99   7:21
  24.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21
  25.Rey Jimenez          Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      603   22:57.79   7:23

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN FEMALE PORT READING        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   W      569   21:31.22   6:56
   2.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   W      554   21:50.78   7:02
   3.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F   W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07
   4.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      571   22:11.59   7:09
   5.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   W      581   23:10.82   7:28
   6.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      584   23:13.71   7:29
   7.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F   W      608   23:54.17   7:42
   8.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F   W      564   24:04.73   7:45
   9.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W      588   24:17.34   7:49
  10.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   W      704   26:09.27   8:25
  11.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W      384   26:16.24   8:27
  12.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      579   26:27.02   8:31
  13.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   W      391   26:56.49   8:40
  14.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F   W      442   28:24.23   9:09
  15.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306   28:32.94   9:11
  16.Lizbeth Gonzalez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      573   28:48.15   9:16
  17.Desiree Romero       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      586   28:59.40   9:20
  18.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      540   29:04.17   9:21
  19.Emily Henry          Fords,NJ           15 F   W      574   29:51.97   9:37
  20.Jenna Abatemarco     Woodbridge,NJ      17 F   W      572   30:08.84   9:42
  21.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      617   30:09.21   9:42
  22.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F   W      405   30:11.77   9:43
  23.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F   W      621   30:12.62   9:43
  24.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F   W      410   30:13.89   9:44
  25.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F   W      623   30:41.50   9:53
AVENEL Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN MALE AVENEL              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      577   18:02.30   5:48
   2.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      590   18:20.42   5:54
   3.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      568   18:51.66   6:04
   4.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      610   18:59.30   6:07
   5.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      607   19:21.09   6:14
   6.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      580   19:24.64   6:15
   7.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      476   19:25.82   6:15
   8.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      478   19:36.23   6:19
   9.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M   W      614   20:24.73   6:34
  10.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      582   20:26.17   6:35
  11.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W      563   20:28.30   6:35
  12.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M   W      626   20:40.91   6:39
  13.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317   20:50.47   6:42
  14.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         24 M   W      553   21:09.97   6:49
  15.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           19 M   W      396   21:30.63   6:55
  16.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M   W      339   21:36.31   6:57
  17.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W   U  570   21:42.96   6:59
  18.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      604   21:43.31   6:59
  19.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M   W      615   22:19.33   7:11
  20.Icholas Shirley      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      618   22:25.78   7:13
  21.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   W   U  409   22:35.62   7:16
  22.Eric Elikem Dagadu J Fords,NJ           14 M   W      565   22:38.90   7:17
  23.Kshitij Dutta        Iselin,NJ          15 M   W      612   22:48.99   7:21
  24.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W   U  415   22:49.99   7:21
  25.Rey Jimenez          Iselin,NJ          16 M   W      603   22:57.79   7:23

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 5K RUN FEMALE AVENEL              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F   W      569   21:31.22   6:56
   2.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F   W      554   21:50.78   7:02
   3.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F   W   U  602   22:07.17   7:07
   4.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      571   22:11.59   7:09
   5.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F   W      581   23:10.82   7:28
   6.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      584   23:13.71   7:29
   7.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F   W      608   23:54.17   7:42
   8.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F   W      564   24:04.73   7:45
   9.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W      588   24:17.34   7:49
  10.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F   W      704   26:09.27   8:25
  11.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W      384   26:16.24   8:27
  12.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W      579   26:27.02   8:31
  13.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F   W      391   26:56.49   8:40
  14.Michele Mondello     Iselin,NJ          37 F   W      442   28:24.23   9:09
  15.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306   28:32.94   9:11
  16.Lizbeth Gonzalez     Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      573   28:48.15   9:16
  17.Desiree Romero       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W      586   28:59.40   9:20
  18.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      540   29:04.17   9:21
  19.Emily Henry          Fords,NJ           15 F   W      574   29:51.97   9:37
  20.Jenna Abatemarco     Woodbridge,NJ      17 F   W      572   30:08.84   9:42
  21.Connie Daly          Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      617   30:09.21   9:42
  22.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F   W      405   30:11.77   9:43
  23.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 F   W      621   30:12.62   9:43
  24.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F   W      410   30:13.89   9:44
  25.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F   W      623   30:41.50   9:53
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          54 M U  374   18:34.85   5:59 82.02%
   2.Alan Newkirk         Sterling,NJ        58 M    387   21:14.86   6:50 74.18%
   3.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U  548   27:29.64   8:51 65.77%
   4.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M    339   21:36.31   6:57 65.62%
   5.Mike Mcguinness      Carteret,NJ        49 M    331   22:52.62   7:22 63.95%
   6.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M U  415   22:49.99   7:21 63.07%
   7.James Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    429   24:39.90   7:56 62.83%
   8.David Schenk         Edison,NJ          45 M    545   22:37.10   7:17 62.68%
   9.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      42 M U  409   22:35.62   7:16 61.33%
  10.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U  539   28:13.24   9:05 60.54%
  11.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M    341   28:37.50   9:13 59.14%
  12.Jose Londono         Linden,NJ          71 M    330   30:15.89   9:44 58.95%
  13.Jeff Donegan         Avenel,NJ          43 M    535   24:19.17   7:50 57.41%
  14.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      49 M    363   25:29.44   8:12 57.40%
  15.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 78 M    305   35:13.78  11:20 56.99%
  16.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          57 M    515   28:02.27   9:01 55.74%
  17.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      41 M    395   24:41.12   7:57 55.71%
  18.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       64 M    375   30:16.97   9:45 54.89%
  19.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       71 M U  413   32:46.27  10:33 54.45%
  20.Edwin Bosque         East Brunswick,NJ  58 M    353   29:01.82   9:21 54.30%
  21.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M U  407   27:51.79   8:58 54.24%
  22.Niel Santiago        ,NJ                41 M    550   25:39.13   8:15 53.61%
  23.Michael Tese         Clark,NJ           45 M    425   26:32.82   8:33 53.40%
  24.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M    404   27:55.31   8:59 52.82%
  25.Kevin Farrell        Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    302   29:21.88   9:27 52.78%
  26.Alexis Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      42 M    546   26:39.67   8:35 51.97%
  27.Frank Kus, Jr        Jackson,NJ         51 M U  304   29:06.25   9:22 51.09%
  28.Joe Racanelli        Edison,NJ          52 M    432   30:03.43   9:40 49.87%
  29.Philip Gutworth      Colonia,NJ         58 M    555   31:59.60  10:18 49.27%
  30.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     65 M    371   34:47.48  11:12 48.21%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Ginn        Matawan,NJ         49 F    323   21:11.07   6:49 78.17%
   2.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F    704   26:09.27   8:25 61.29%
   3.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U  542   38:57.56  12:32 58.10%
   4.Doreen Packovics     Woodbridge,NJ      55 F    361   31:11.07  10:02 57.30%
   5.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F    391   26:56.49   8:40 57.12%
   6.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F    306   28:32.94   9:11 56.72%
   7.Kathleen Campbell    Colonia,NJ         51 F    623   30:41.50   9:53 55.31%
   8.Joann Newkirk        Sterling,NJ        62 F    386   35:42.62  11:30 55.11%
   9.Sally Ayotte         Metuchen,NJ        54 F    521   32:38.17  10:30 54.04%
  10.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F    405   30:11.77   9:43 53.09%
  11.Dawn Donegan         Avenel,NJ          41 F    540   29:04.17   9:21 52.94%
  12.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      41 F    410   30:13.89   9:44 50.91%
  13.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          45 F    385   31:31.96  10:09 50.37%
  14.Camille Zaslau       Old Bidge,NJ       43 F    419   31:11.98  10:03 50.04%
  15.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      53 F    440   34:54.43  11:14 49.87%
  16.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           44 F    534   32:22.83  10:25 48.61%
  17.Jenn Mizak           Avenel,NJ          46 F    443   33:25.04  10:45 47.97%
  18.Martha Irwin         Iselin,NJ          48 F    631   34:32.69  11:07 47.39%
  19.Colleen Coppola      Port Reading,NJ    58 F    487   40:13.70  12:57 46.24%
  20.Lynn Cassino         Colonia,NJ         40 F    489   33:35.25  10:49 45.53%
  21.Michele Rosenfield   Metuchen,NJ        52 F    522   38:05.92  12:16 45.12%
  22.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U  620   39:10.37  12:36 45.02%
  23.Sofia Rosborslia     Woodbridge,NJ      59 F    665   43:09.81  13:54 43.70%
  24.Allison Roedell      Chula Vista,CA     40 F    356   35:14.55  11:21 43.39%
  25.Mary Wendt           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F    556   38:07.99  12:16 42.93%
  26.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F    377   38:15.30  12:19 41.51%
  27.Kate Duncan          Morristown,NJ      43 F    376   38:20.03  12:20 40.73%
  28.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         58 F    524   47:28.14  15:17 39.19%
  29.Valerie Kusman       North Arlington,NJ 46 F    525   41:23.74  13:19 38.73%
  30.Franca Dipaola       Totowa,NJ          49 F    479   43:31.01  14:00 38.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          54 M U  374   18:34.85   5:59 82.02%
   2.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        17 M    628   17:07.39   5:31 78.89%
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U  473   17:23.60   5:36 78.74%
   4.Christian Damian     Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    577   18:02.30   5:48 75.93%
   5.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    590   18:20.42   5:54 74.68%
   6.Alan Newkirk         Sterling,NJ        58 M    387   21:14.86   6:50 74.18%
   7.Rahual Mahju         Iselin,NJ          15 M    610   18:59.30   6:07 73.32%
   8.Charlie Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      12 M    563   20:28.30   6:35 72.64%
   9.Ezdras Arroyo        Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    568   18:51.66   6:04 72.61%
  10.Thambu Jisnnu        Iselin,NJ          15 M    607   19:21.09   6:14 71.94%
  11.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M U  317   20:50.47   6:42 71.35%
  12.Anthony Abano        Milltown,NJ        14 M    382   19:53.38   6:24 71.34%
  13.Joseph Duffy         Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    476   19:25.82   6:15 70.49%
  14.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         13 M    626   20:40.91   6:39 70.13%
  15.Josh Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M    478   19:36.23   6:19 69.86%
  16.Daniel Jansson       Spotswood,NJ       17 M    338   19:22.96   6:14 69.69%
  17.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M    580   19:24.64   6:15 69.59%
  18.John Lewandowski     Metuchen,NJ        18 M    329   19:23.60   6:15 68.79%
  19.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M U  359   18:55.92   6:06 68.14%
  20.Jesse Martinez       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M    582   20:26.17   6:35 68.12%
  21.Isaiah Moses         Asbury Park,NJ     14 M    370   20:56.68   6:44 67.75%
  22.Umasai Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          17 M    614   20:24.73   6:34 66.18%
  23.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U  548   27:29.64   8:51 65.77%
  24.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         45 M    339   21:36.31   6:57 65.62%
  25.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          13 M    615   22:19.33   7:11 64.98%
  26.Saun Patel           Metuchen,NJ        16 M    601   21:16.84   6:51 64.36%
  27.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        17 M    552   21:06.83   6:48 63.98%
  28.Mike Mcguinness      Carteret,NJ        49 M    331   22:52.62   7:22 63.95%
  29.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M U  415   22:49.99   7:21 63.07%
  30.Andrew Wallin        Iselin,NJ          16 M    604   21:43.31   6:59 63.05%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      17 F U  543   18:37.96   6:00 81.13%
   2.Jennifer Ginn        Matawan,NJ         49 F    323   21:11.07   6:49 78.17%
   3.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F U  355   19:45.54   6:22 75.40%
   4.Kimberly Campbell    Fords,NJ           17 F    569   21:31.22   6:56 70.25%
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F U  423   24:19.41   7:50 70.14%
   6.Terri Odukale        Sewaren,NJ         16 F    589   22:05.66   7:07 69.27%
   7.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          16 F U  602   22:07.17   7:07 69.19%
   8.Jeneia Rios          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F    571   22:11.59   7:09 68.96%
   9.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F U  464   21:59.93   7:05 68.72%
  10.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         22 F    554   21:50.78   7:02 67.75%
  11.Christine Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        16 F    609   22:48.74   7:21 67.09%
  12.Maggie Kariuki       Woodbridge,NJ      15 F    584   23:13.71   7:29 66.72%
  13.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      15 F    538   23:19.77   7:31 66.43%
  14.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           14 F    564   24:04.73   7:45 65.26%
  15.Olivia Jose          Fords,NJ           17 F    581   23:10.82   7:28 65.22%
  16.Jennifer Roldan      Woodbridge,NJ      14 F    588   24:17.34   7:49 64.69%
  17.Akhila Sankaramanchi Iselin,NJ          16 F    608   23:54.17   7:42 64.03%
  18.Violet Kimble        Edison,NJ          14 F    558   25:07.62   8:05 62.53%
  19.Laura Kenney         Randolph,NJ        34 F    454   24:06.37   7:46 61.80%
  20.Janet Igbinobaro     Sewaren,NJ         16 F    583   24:49.33   7:59 61.66%
  21.Bonnie Nolan         Colonia,NJ         46 F    704   26:09.27   8:25 61.29%
  22.Erica Healy          Somerset,NJ        14 F    595   25:40.42   8:16 61.20%
  23.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F U  472   26:37.10   8:34 61.16%
  24.Morgan Jensen        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F    459   25:10.35   8:06 60.06%
  25.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U  542   38:57.56  12:32 58.10%
  26.Olivia Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 F    579   26:27.02   8:31 57.86%
  27.Doreen Packovics     Woodbridge,NJ      55 F    361   31:11.07  10:02 57.30%
  28.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           41 F    391   26:56.49   8:40 57.12%
  29.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F    306   28:32.94   9:11 56.72%
  30.Elena Montalvo       Sewaren,NJ         10 F    328   30:06.93   9:42 56.65%