WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN

Race Date:9-01-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M U W     36:48.00  5:55 1/65      M20-29:1/6       73.25  
   2.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       33 M         37:11.00  5:59 2/65      M30-34:1/8       73.05  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        44 M         40:08.00  6:27 3/65      M40-44:1/8       72.97  
   4.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F   W     40:08.00  6:27 1/30      F20-29:1/7       75.59  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/65      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00  
   6.Stephen Valvano      Adelphia,NJ        15 M         40:52.00  6:34 4/65      M13-19:1/2       70.91  
   7.Kyle Buzby           Piscataway,NJ      22 M         41:21.00  6:39 5/65      M20-29:2/6       64.96  
   8.Chelule Ngetich      Newark,NJ          32 M         41:25.00  6:39 6/65      M30-34:2/8       65.34  
   9.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         32 F         41:47.00  6:43 2/30      F30-34:1/3       72.77  
  10.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F U       41:59.00  6:45 3/30      F30-34:2/3       72.28  
   0.Tim Fonseca          ,                  32 M          0:00.00       0/65      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00  
  12.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   W     42:32.00  6:50 7/65      M35-39:1/6       64.50  
  13.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M         42:42.00  6:52 8/65      M45-49:1/7       69.11  
  14.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         42:42.00  6:52 9/65      M45-49:2/7       70.75  
  15.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M U W     43:06.00  6:56 10/65     M45-49:3/7       68.47  
  16.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U       43:17.00  6:57 4/30      F40-44:1/7       73.38  
  17.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M         43:25.00  6:59 11/65     M40-44:2/8       66.43  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Elena Dale           Palisades Park,NJ  38 F         43:43.00  7:02 5/30      F35-39:1/2       70.91  
  19.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M         43:49.00  7:03 12/65     M45-49:4/7       68.95  
  20.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   42 M         44:35.00  7:10 13/65     M40-44:3/8       64.69  
  21.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          16 M         44:52.00  7:13 14/65     M13-19:2/2       63.54  
  22.Kenneth Ludizaca     Lyndhurst,NJ       10 M         46:28.00  7:28 15/65     M 1-12:1/1       70.72  
  23.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   W     46:31.00  7:29 6/30      F20-29:2/7       65.21  
  24.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  53 M         46:43.00  7:31 16/65     M50-54:1/7       67.33  
  25.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   26 M U       47:04.00  7:34 17/65     M20-29:3/6       57.05  
  26.Joseph Hannon        Jersey City,NJ     26 M         47:20.00  7:37 18/65     M20-29:4/6       56.73  
  27.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   W     47:28.00  7:38 19/65     M35-39:2/6       58.55  
  28.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   W     47:37.00  7:39 20/65     M55-59:1/10      67.17  
  29.Carolyn Brady        Piscataway,NJ      23 F         47:46.00  7:41 7/30      F20-29:3/7       63.51  
  30.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   W     47:49.00  7:41 21/65     M40-44:4/8       59.42  
  31.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        54 M         47:57.00  7:42 22/65     M50-54:2/7       66.15  
  32.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       44 F         48:14.00  7:45 8/30      F40-44:2/7       66.89  
  33.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   W     48:19.00  7:46 9/30      F20-29:4/7       62.78  
  34.Viraj Kamatmhamai    Morristown,NJ      31 M         48:44.00  7:50 23/65     M30-34:3/8       55.36  
  35.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         34 M         48:58.00  7:52 24/65     M30-34:4/8       55.73  
  36.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   W     49:11.87  7:55 25/65     M30-34:5/8       54.84  
  37.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M U       49:31.40  7:58 26/65     M65-69:1/3       71.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Adam Brown           Metuchen,NJ        38 M         49:56.34  8:02 27/65     M35-39:3/6       56.06  
  39.Fernando Ramirezz    Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M         50:08.44  8:04 28/65     M45-49:5/7       59.78  
  40.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U       50:17.84  8:05 29/65     M55-59:2/10      64.13  
  41.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   W     50:21.04  8:06 10/30     F13-19:1/2       60.48  
  42.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        58 M         50:23.20  8:06 30/65     M55-59:3/10      65.12  
  43.Benedict Campbell    Colonina,NJ        53 M         50:28.67  8:07 31/65     M50-54:3/7       62.32  
  44.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        43 M         50:41.46  8:09 32/65     M40-44:5/8       57.33  
  45.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M         50:53.09  8:11 33/65     M55-59:4/10      64.48  
  46.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        55 M         51:03.49  8:12 34/65     M55-59:5/10      62.64  
  47.David Anderson       Jamesburg,NJ       44 M         51:22.00  8:15 35/65     M40-44:6/8       57.01  
  48.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F         52:17.62  8:24 11/30     F40-44:3/7       59.94  
  49.Bryan Pinamonti      Red Bank,NJ        21 M         52:51.57  8:30 36/65     M20-29:5/6       51.00  
  50.Christopher Mcgreevy Holmdel,NJ         46 M         52:52.98  8:30 37/65     M45-49:6/7       56.24  
  51.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M         52:59.69  8:31 38/65     M60-64:1/4       63.56  
  52.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      56 M         53:02.00  8:32 39/65     M55-59:6/10      60.83  
  53.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M         53:06.95  8:32 40/65     M55-59:7/10      62.31  
  54.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          59 M         54:20.36  8:44 41/65     M55-59:8/10      60.91  
  55.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        54 F         54:33.52  8:46 12/30     F50-54:1/3       66.25  
  56.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   W     55:17.82  8:53 42/65     M50-54:4/7       56.42  
  57.Kseniia Sukach       Dobbs Ferry,NY     24 F         55:44.72  8:58 13/30     F20-29:5/7       54.42  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   W     56:22.11  9:04 14/30     F55-59:1/2       64.97  
  59.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M U W     56:22.80  9:04 43/65     M55-59:9/10      58.70  
  60.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   W     56:27.75  9:05 15/30     F20-29:6/7       53.73  
  61.Shaan Machchhar      Edison,NJ          30 M         56:28.34  9:05 44/65     M30-34:6/8       47.67  
  62.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   W     56:36.37  9:06 16/30     F40-44:4/7       55.37  
  63.Joe De Flora         Hoboken,NJ         46 M         57:28.50  9:14 45/65     M45-49:7/7       51.75  
  64.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       58:10.69  9:21 46/65     M65-69:2/3       60.57  
  65.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   W     58:55.38  9:28 17/30     F50-54:2/3       61.35  
  66.Jeffrey Mychalchyk   Manalapan,NJ       40 M         59:08.86  9:31 47/65     M40-44:7/8       48.03  
  67.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 61 F U       59:17.11  9:32 18/30     F60-64:1/1       67.07  
  68.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F         59:39.59  9:36 19/30     F20-29:7/7       50.85  
  69.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   W     59:47.61  9:37 20/30     F50-54:3/3       58.92  
  70.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       59:49.97  9:37 48/65     M50-54:5/7       52.57  
  71.Moses Mabini         Piscataway,NJ      27 M       1:00:04.59  9:40 49/65     M20-29:6/6       44.70  
  72.Nick Jimenez         Long Branch,NJ     38 M       1:01:38.00  9:55 50/65     M35-39:4/6       45.42  
  73.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        15 F       1:01:59.56  9:58 21/30     F13-19:2/2       51.26  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        36 M U     1:02:23.35 10:02 51/65     M35-39:5/6       44.24  
  75.Manish Kumar         Springfield,NJ     35 M       1:02:33.68 10:04 52/65     M35-39:6/6       43.85  
  76.Michelle Jenkins     Hoboken,NJ         34 F       1:03:26.21 10:12 22/30     F30-34:3/3       48.14  
  77.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          48 F       1:03:35.21 10:13 23/30     F45-49:1/2       52.77  
  78.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U     1:03:45.90 10:15 53/65     M70-79:1/1       59.03  
  79.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          51 M       1:04:12.76 10:20 54/65     M50-54:6/7       48.20  
  80.Vikas Bhatnagar      Plainsboro,NJ      33 M       1:04:17.07 10:20 55/65     M30-34:7/8       42.26  
  81.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   59 M       1:04:24.21 10:21 56/65     M55-59:10/10     51.39  
  82.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M       1:05:29.42 10:32 57/65     M60-64:2/4       51.89  
  83.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       48 F       1:06:23.42 10:41 24/30     F45-49:2/2       50.54  
  84.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U W   1:06:57.10 10:46 58/65     M65-69:3/3       52.63  
  85.Kevin Capbell        Cranford,NJ        54 M       1:07:22.14 10:50 59/65     M50-54:7/7       47.08  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        60 M       1:08:36.78 11:02 60/65     M60-64:3/4       48.66  
  87.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   W   1:09:03.22 11:06 25/30     F40-44:5/7       46.72  
  88.Bryon Hyer           Cranbury,NJ        42 M       1:09:03.73 11:06 61/65     M40-44:8/8       41.76  
  89.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         57 F       1:09:18.78 11:09 26/30     F55-59:2/2       54.27  
  90.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        43 F       1:11:15.66 11:28 27/30     F40-44:6/7       44.91  
  91.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   W   1:11:19.81 11:28 28/30     F35-39:2/2       43.09  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   W   1:21:15.60 13:04 29/30     F40-44:7/7       38.82  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       62 M       1:37:14.77 15:38 62/65     M60-64:4/4       34.94  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M       1:41:51.31 16:23 63/65     M30-34:8/8       26.57  
  95.Sarah Vallejos       Perth Amboy,NJ     07 F       1:41:52.83 16:23 30/30     F 1-12:1/1       37.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M     W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55
   2.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       33 M            400   37:11.00   5:59
   3.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        44 M            379   40:08.00   6:28
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M             36   40:48.00   6:34
   5.Stephen Valvano      Adelphia,NJ        15 M            366   40:52.00   6:35
   6.Kyle Buzby           Piscataway,NJ      22 M            309   41:21.00   6:39
   7.Chelule Ngetich      Newark,NJ          32 M            367   41:25.00   6:40
   8.Tim Fonseca          ,                  32 M            357   42:25.00   6:50
   9.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M     W      447   42:32.00   6:51
  10.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M            451   42:42.00   6:52
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F     W      624   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         32 F            495   41:47.00   6:43
   3.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         U  433   41:59.00   6:45
   4.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  516   43:17.00   6:58
   5.Elena Dale           Palisades Park,NJ  38 F            485   43:43.00   7:02
   6.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F     W      625   46:31.00   7:29
   7.Carolyn Brady        Piscataway,NJ      23 F            494   47:46.00   7:41
   8.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       44 F            344   48:14.00   7:46
   9.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F     W      498   48:19.00   7:47
  10.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F     W      518   50:21.04   8:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        44 M            379   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M            451   42:42.00   6:52
   3.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M            333   42:42.00   6:52
   4.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M     W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56
   5.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M            416   43:25.00   6:59
   6.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M            446   43:49.00   7:03
   7.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   42 M            319   44:35.00   7:10
   8.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  53 M            594   46:43.00   7:31
   9.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M     W      512   47:37.00   7:40
  10.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M     W      461   47:49.00   7:42
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  516   43:17.00   6:58
   2.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       44 F            344   48:14.00   7:46
   3.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F            469   52:17.62   8:25
   4.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        54 F            619   54:33.52   8:47
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F     W      507   56:22.11   9:04
   6.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F     W      434   56:36.37   9:07
   7.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F     W      444   58:55.38   9:29
   8.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 61 F         U  506   59:17.11   9:32
   9.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F     W      513   59:47.61   9:37
  10.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          48 F            402 1:03:35.21  10:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Ludizaca     Lyndhurst,NJ       10 M   22       336   46:28.00   7:29   70.72%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Vallejos       Perth Amboy,NJ     07 F   95       369 1:41:52.83  16:24   37.81%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Valvano      Adelphia,NJ        15 M    6       366   40:52.00   6:35   70.91%
   2.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          16 M   21       372   44:52.00   7:13   63.54%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   41W      518   50:21.04   8:06   60.48%
   2.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        15 F   73       455 1:01:59.56   9:59   51.26%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M    1W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55   73.25%
   2.Kyle Buzby           Piscataway,NJ      22 M    7       309   41:21.00   6:39   64.96%
   3.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   26 M   25    U  307   47:04.00   7:34   57.05%
   4.Joseph Hannon        Jersey City,NJ     26 M   26       389   47:20.00   7:37   56.73%
   5.Bryan Pinamonti      Red Bank,NJ        21 M   49       435   52:51.57   8:30   51.00%
   6.Moses Mabini         Piscataway,NJ      27 M   71       450 1:00:04.59   9:40   44.70%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F    4W      624   40:08.00   6:28   75.59%
   2.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   23W      625   46:31.00   7:29   65.21%
   3.Carolyn Brady        Piscataway,NJ      23 F   29       494   47:46.00   7:41   63.51%
   4.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   33W      498   48:19.00   7:47   62.78%
   5.Kseniia Sukach       Dobbs Ferry,NY     24 F   57       426   55:44.72   8:58   54.42%
   6.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   60W      436   56:27.75   9:05   53.73%
   7.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F   68       301   59:39.59   9:36   50.85%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       33 M    2       400   37:11.00   5:59   73.05%
   2.Chelule Ngetich      Newark,NJ          32 M    8       367   41:25.00   6:40   65.34%
   3.Viraj Kamatmhamai    Morristown,NJ      31 M   34       457   48:44.00   7:51   55.36%
   4.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         34 M   35       348   48:58.00   7:53   55.73%
   5.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   36W      463   49:11.87   7:55   54.84%
   6.Shaan Machchhar      Edison,NJ          30 M   61       449   56:28.34   9:05   47.67%
   7.Vikas Bhatnagar      Plainsboro,NJ      33 M   80       496 1:04:17.07  10:21   42.26%
   8.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M   94       368 1:41:51.31  16:23   26.57%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         32 F    9       495   41:47.00   6:43   72.77%
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F   10    U  433   41:59.00   6:45   72.28%
   3.Michelle Jenkins     Hoboken,NJ         34 F   76       316 1:03:26.21  10:13   48.14%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   12W      447   42:32.00   6:51   64.50%
   2.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   27W      315   47:28.00   7:38   58.55%
   3.Adam Brown           Metuchen,NJ        38 M   38       350   49:56.34   8:02   56.06%
   4.Nick Jimenez         Long Branch,NJ     38 M   72       458 1:01:38.00   9:55   45.42%
   5.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        36 M   74    U  701 1:02:23.35  10:02   44.24%
   6.Manish Kumar         Springfield,NJ     35 M   75       453 1:02:33.68  10:04   43.85%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Dale           Palisades Park,NJ  38 F   18       485   43:43.00   7:02   70.91%
   2.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   91W      314 1:11:19.81  11:29   43.09%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        44 M    3       379   40:08.00   6:28   72.97%
   2.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M   17       416   43:25.00   6:59   66.43%
   3.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   42 M   20       319   44:35.00   7:10   64.69%
   4.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   30W      461   47:49.00   7:42   59.42%
   5.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        43 M   44       456   50:41.46   8:09   57.33%
   6.David Anderson       Jamesburg,NJ       44 M   47       346   51:22.00   8:16   57.01%
   7.Jeffrey Mychalchyk   Manalapan,NJ       40 M   66       441   59:08.86   9:31   48.03%
   8.Bryon Hyer           Cranbury,NJ        42 M   88       345 1:09:03.73  11:07   41.76%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   16    U  516   43:17.00   6:58   73.38%
   2.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       44 F   32       344   48:14.00   7:46   66.89%
   3.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F   48       469   52:17.62   8:25   59.94%
   4.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   62W      434   56:36.37   9:07   55.37%
   5.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   87W      347 1:09:03.22  11:07   46.72%
   6.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        43 F   90       511 1:11:15.66  11:28   44.91%
   7.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   92W      313 1:21:15.60  13:05   38.82%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   13       451   42:42.00   6:52   69.11%
   2.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   14       333   42:42.00   6:52   70.75%
   3.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M   15W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56   68.47%
   4.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M   19       446   43:49.00   7:03   68.95%
   5.Fernando Ramirezz    Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M   39       327   50:08.44   8:04   59.78%
   6.Christopher Mcgreevy Holmdel,NJ         46 M   50       445   52:52.98   8:31   56.24%
   7.Joe De Flora         Hoboken,NJ         46 M   63       483   57:28.50   9:15   51.75%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          48 F   77       402 1:03:35.21  10:14   52.77%
   2.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       48 F   83       492 1:06:23.42  10:41   50.54%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  53 M   24       594   46:43.00   7:31   67.33%
   2.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        54 M   31       322   47:57.00   7:43   66.15%
   3.Benedict Campbell    Colonina,NJ        53 M   43       622   50:28.67   8:07   62.32%
   4.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   56W      362   55:17.82   8:54   56.42%
   5.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   70    U  510   59:49.97   9:38   52.57%
   6.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          51 M   79       403 1:04:12.76  10:20   48.20%
   7.Kevin Capbell        Cranford,NJ        54 M   85       349 1:07:22.14  10:50   47.08%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        54 F   55       619   54:33.52   8:47   66.25%
   2.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   65W      444   58:55.38   9:29   61.35%
   3.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   69W      513   59:47.61   9:37   58.92%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   28W      512   47:37.00   7:40   67.17%
   2.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M   40    U  519   50:17.84   8:06   64.13%
   3.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        58 M   42       311   50:23.20   8:07   65.12%
   4.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M   45       509   50:53.09   8:11   64.48%
   5.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        55 M   46       502   51:03.49   8:13   62.64%
   6.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      56 M   52       332   53:02.00   8:32   60.83%
   7.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M   53       596   53:06.95   8:33   62.31%
   8.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          59 M   54       417   54:20.36   8:45   60.91%
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   59W   U  508   56:22.80   9:04   58.70%
  10.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   59 M   81       318 1:04:24.21  10:22   51.39%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   58W      507   56:22.11   9:04   64.97%
   2.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         57 F   89       505 1:09:18.78  11:09   54.27%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M   51       593   52:59.69   8:32   63.56%
   2.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M   82       343 1:05:29.42  10:32   51.89%
   3.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        60 M   86       627 1:08:36.78  11:03   48.66%
   4.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       62 M   93       460 1:37:14.77  15:39   34.94%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 61 F   67    U  506   59:17.11   9:32   67.07%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M   37    U  310   49:31.40   7:58   71.81%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M   64    U  308   58:10.69   9:22   60.57%
   3.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   84W   U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46   52.63%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M   78    U  504 1:03:45.90  10:16   59.03%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | ISELIN | FORDS | COLONIA | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       MALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55
   2.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   W      447   42:32.00   6:51
   3.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M   W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56
   4.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   W      315   47:28.00   7:38
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   W      512   47:37.00   7:40
   6.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   W      461   47:49.00   7:42
   7.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   W      463   49:11.87   7:55
   8.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   W      362   55:17.82   8:54
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   W   U  508   56:22.80   9:04
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   W   U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46
  11.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317    0:00.00   0:00
  12.Jason Grasso         Colonia,NJ         19 M   W      312    0:00.00   0:00

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       FEMALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F   W      624   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   W      625   46:31.00   7:29
   3.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   W      498   48:19.00   7:47
   4.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   W      518   50:21.04   8:06
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   W      507   56:22.11   9:04
   6.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   W      436   56:27.75   9:05
   7.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   W      434   56:36.37   9:07
   8.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   W      444   58:55.38   9:29
   9.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      513   59:47.61   9:37
  10.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   W      347 1:09:03.22  11:07
  11.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   W      314 1:11:19.81  11:29
  12.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   W      313 1:21:15.60  13:05
  13.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306    0:00.00   0:00
ISELIN Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       MALE ISELIN              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55
   2.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   W      447   42:32.00   6:51
   3.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M   W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56
   4.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   W      315   47:28.00   7:38
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   W      512   47:37.00   7:40
   6.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   W      461   47:49.00   7:42
   7.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   W      463   49:11.87   7:55
   8.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   W      362   55:17.82   8:54
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   W   U  508   56:22.80   9:04
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   W   U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46
  11.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317    0:00.00   0:00
  12.Jason Grasso         Colonia,NJ         19 M   W      312    0:00.00   0:00

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       FEMALE ISELIN              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F   W      624   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   W      625   46:31.00   7:29
   3.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   W      498   48:19.00   7:47
   4.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   W      518   50:21.04   8:06
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   W      507   56:22.11   9:04
   6.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   W      436   56:27.75   9:05
   7.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   W      434   56:36.37   9:07
   8.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   W      444   58:55.38   9:29
   9.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      513   59:47.61   9:37
  10.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   W      347 1:09:03.22  11:07
  11.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   W      314 1:11:19.81  11:29
  12.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   W      313 1:21:15.60  13:05
  13.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306    0:00.00   0:00
FORDS Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       MALE FORDS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55
   2.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   W      447   42:32.00   6:51
   3.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M   W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56
   4.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   W      315   47:28.00   7:38
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   W      512   47:37.00   7:40
   6.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   W      461   47:49.00   7:42
   7.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   W      463   49:11.87   7:55
   8.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   W      362   55:17.82   8:54
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   W   U  508   56:22.80   9:04
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   W   U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46
  11.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317    0:00.00   0:00
  12.Jason Grasso         Colonia,NJ         19 M   W      312    0:00.00   0:00

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       FEMALE FORDS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F   W      624   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   W      625   46:31.00   7:29
   3.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   W      498   48:19.00   7:47
   4.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   W      518   50:21.04   8:06
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   W      507   56:22.11   9:04
   6.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   W      436   56:27.75   9:05
   7.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   W      434   56:36.37   9:07
   8.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   W      444   58:55.38   9:29
   9.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      513   59:47.61   9:37
  10.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   W      347 1:09:03.22  11:07
  11.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   W      314 1:11:19.81  11:29
  12.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   W      313 1:21:15.60  13:05
  13.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306    0:00.00   0:00
COLONIA Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       MALE COLONIA             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55
   2.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   W      447   42:32.00   6:51
   3.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M   W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56
   4.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   W      315   47:28.00   7:38
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   W      512   47:37.00   7:40
   6.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   W      461   47:49.00   7:42
   7.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   W      463   49:11.87   7:55
   8.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   W      362   55:17.82   8:54
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   W   U  508   56:22.80   9:04
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   W   U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46
  11.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317    0:00.00   0:00
  12.Jason Grasso         Colonia,NJ         19 M   W      312    0:00.00   0:00

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       FEMALE COLONIA             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F   W      624   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   W      625   46:31.00   7:29
   3.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   W      498   48:19.00   7:47
   4.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   W      518   50:21.04   8:06
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   W      507   56:22.11   9:04
   6.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   W      436   56:27.75   9:05
   7.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   W      434   56:36.37   9:07
   8.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   W      444   58:55.38   9:29
   9.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      513   59:47.61   9:37
  10.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   W      347 1:09:03.22  11:07
  11.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   W      314 1:11:19.81  11:29
  12.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   W      313 1:21:15.60  13:05
  13.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306    0:00.00   0:00
PORT READING Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       MALE PORT READING        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55
   2.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   W      447   42:32.00   6:51
   3.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M   W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56
   4.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   W      315   47:28.00   7:38
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   W      512   47:37.00   7:40
   6.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   W      461   47:49.00   7:42
   7.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   W      463   49:11.87   7:55
   8.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   W      362   55:17.82   8:54
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   W   U  508   56:22.80   9:04
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   W   U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46
  11.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317    0:00.00   0:00
  12.Jason Grasso         Colonia,NJ         19 M   W      312    0:00.00   0:00

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       FEMALE PORT READING        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F   W      624   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   W      625   46:31.00   7:29
   3.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   W      498   48:19.00   7:47
   4.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   W      518   50:21.04   8:06
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   W      507   56:22.11   9:04
   6.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   W      436   56:27.75   9:05
   7.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   W      434   56:36.37   9:07
   8.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   W      444   58:55.38   9:29
   9.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      513   59:47.61   9:37
  10.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   W      347 1:09:03.22  11:07
  11.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   W      314 1:11:19.81  11:29
  12.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   W      313 1:21:15.60  13:05
  13.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306    0:00.00   0:00
AVENEL Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       MALE AVENEL              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W   U  365   36:48.00   5:55
   2.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M   W      447   42:32.00   6:51
   3.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M   W   U  418   43:06.00   6:56
   4.Michael Jenkins      Woodbridge,NJ      37 M   W      315   47:28.00   7:38
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M   W      512   47:37.00   7:40
   6.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M   W      461   47:49.00   7:42
   7.Brian Heagen         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   W      463   49:11.87   7:55
   8.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M   W      362   55:17.82   8:54
   9.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   W   U  508   56:22.80   9:04
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M   W   U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46
  11.Steven Payne         Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W   U  317    0:00.00   0:00
  12.Jason Grasso         Colonia,NJ         19 M   W      312    0:00.00   0:00

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROAD 10 RUN       FEMALE AVENEL              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F   W      624   40:08.00   6:28
   2.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F   W      625   46:31.00   7:29
   3.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F   W      498   48:19.00   7:47
   4.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F   W      518   50:21.04   8:06
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F   W      507   56:22.11   9:04
   6.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   W      436   56:27.75   9:05
   7.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F   W      434   56:36.37   9:07
   8.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F   W      444   58:55.38   9:29
   9.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      513   59:47.61   9:37
  10.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F   W      347 1:09:03.22  11:07
  11.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   W      314 1:11:19.81  11:29
  12.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F   W      313 1:21:15.60  13:05
  13.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F   W      306    0:00.00   0:00
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        44 M    379   40:08.00   6:28 72.97%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M U  310   49:31.40   7:58 71.81%
   3.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    333   42:42.00   6:52 70.75%
   4.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M    451   42:42.00   6:52 69.11%
   5.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M    446   43:49.00   7:03 68.95%
   6.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M U  418   43:06.00   6:56 68.47%
   7.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  53 M    594   46:43.00   7:31 67.33%
   8.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M    512   47:37.00   7:40 67.17%
   9.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M    416   43:25.00   6:59 66.43%
  10.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        54 M    322   47:57.00   7:43 66.15%
  11.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        58 M    311   50:23.20   8:07 65.12%
  12.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   42 M    319   44:35.00   7:10 64.69%
  13.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M    509   50:53.09   8:11 64.48%
  14.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U  519   50:17.84   8:06 64.13%
  15.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M    593   52:59.69   8:32 63.56%
  16.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        55 M    502   51:03.49   8:13 62.64%
  17.Benedict Campbell    Colonina,NJ        53 M    622   50:28.67   8:07 62.32%
  18.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M    596   53:06.95   8:33 62.31%
  19.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          59 M    417   54:20.36   8:45 60.91%
  20.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      56 M    332   53:02.00   8:32 60.83%
  21.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U  308   58:10.69   9:22 60.57%
  22.Fernando Ramirezz    Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M    327   50:08.44   8:04 59.78%
  23.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           40 M    461   47:49.00   7:42 59.42%
  24.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U  504 1:03:45.90  10:16 59.03%
  25.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      59 M U  508   56:22.80   9:04 58.70%
  26.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        43 M    456   50:41.46   8:09 57.33%
  27.David Anderson       Jamesburg,NJ       44 M    346   51:22.00   8:16 57.01%
  28.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          52 M    362   55:17.82   8:54 56.42%
  29.Christopher Mcgreevy Holmdel,NJ         46 M    445   52:52.98   8:31 56.24%
  30.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U  517 1:06:57.10  10:46 52.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  516   43:17.00   6:58 73.38%
   2.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 61 F U  506   59:17.11   9:32 67.07%
   3.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       44 F    344   48:14.00   7:46 66.89%
   4.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        54 F    619   54:33.52   8:47 66.25%
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F    507   56:22.11   9:04 64.97%
   6.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F    444   58:55.38   9:29 61.35%
   7.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F    469   52:17.62   8:25 59.94%
   8.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F    513   59:47.61   9:37 58.92%
   9.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F    434   56:36.37   9:07 55.37%
  10.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         57 F    505 1:09:18.78  11:09 54.27%
  11.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          48 F    402 1:03:35.21  10:14 52.77%
  12.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       48 F    492 1:06:23.42  10:41 50.54%
  13.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F    347 1:09:03.22  11:07 46.72%
  14.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        43 F    511 1:11:15.66  11:28 44.91%
  15.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F    313 1:21:15.60  13:05 38.82%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M U  365   36:48.00   5:55 73.25%
   2.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       33 M    400   37:11.00   5:59 73.05%
   3.Darren Hamedl        Carteret,NJ        44 M    379   40:08.00   6:28 72.97%
   4.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M U  310   49:31.40   7:58 71.81%
   5.Stephen Valvano      Adelphia,NJ        15 M    366   40:52.00   6:35 70.91%
   6.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    333   42:42.00   6:52 70.75%
   7.Kenneth Ludizaca     Lyndhurst,NJ       10 M    336   46:28.00   7:29 70.72%
   8.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M    451   42:42.00   6:52 69.11%
   9.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M    446   43:49.00   7:03 68.95%
  10.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         45 M U  418   43:06.00   6:56 68.47%
  11.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  53 M    594   46:43.00   7:31 67.33%
  12.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           55 M    512   47:37.00   7:40 67.17%
  13.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M    416   43:25.00   6:59 66.43%
  14.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        54 M    322   47:57.00   7:43 66.15%
  15.Chelule Ngetich      Newark,NJ          32 M    367   41:25.00   6:40 65.34%
  16.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        58 M    311   50:23.20   8:07 65.12%
  17.Kyle Buzby           Piscataway,NJ      22 M    309   41:21.00   6:39 64.96%
  18.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   42 M    319   44:35.00   7:10 64.69%
  19.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      35 M    447   42:32.00   6:51 64.50%
  20.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M    509   50:53.09   8:11 64.48%
  21.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U  519   50:17.84   8:06 64.13%
  22.Tim Fonseca          ,                  32 M    357   42:25.00   6:50 63.80%
  23.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      61 M    593   52:59.69   8:32 63.56%
  24.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          16 M    372   44:52.00   7:13 63.54%
  25.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        55 M    502   51:03.49   8:13 62.64%
  26.Benedict Campbell    Colonina,NJ        53 M    622   50:28.67   8:07 62.32%
  27.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M    596   53:06.95   8:33 62.31%
  28.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          59 M    417   54:20.36   8:45 60.91%
  29.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      56 M    332   53:02.00   8:32 60.83%
  30.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U  308   58:10.69   9:22 60.57%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         23 F    624   40:08.00   6:28 75.59%
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  516   43:17.00   6:58 73.38%
   3.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         32 F    495   41:47.00   6:43 72.77%
   4.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F U  433   41:59.00   6:45 72.28%
   5.Elena Dale           Palisades Park,NJ  38 F    485   43:43.00   7:02 70.91%
   6.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 61 F U  506   59:17.11   9:32 67.07%
   7.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       44 F    344   48:14.00   7:46 66.89%
   8.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        54 F    619   54:33.52   8:47 66.25%
   9.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         25 F    625   46:31.00   7:29 65.21%
  10.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         55 F    507   56:22.11   9:04 64.97%
  11.Carolyn Brady        Piscataway,NJ      23 F    494   47:46.00   7:41 63.51%
  12.Nicole Anulewicz     Woodbridge,NJ      23 F    498   48:19.00   7:47 62.78%
  13.Evelyn Minkler       Woodbridge,NJ      54 F    444   58:55.38   9:29 61.35%
  14.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           19 F    518   50:21.04   8:06 60.48%
  15.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F    469   52:17.62   8:25 59.94%
  16.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         52 F    513   59:47.61   9:37 58.92%
  17.Angela Poznanski     Colonia,NJ         40 F    434   56:36.37   9:07 55.37%
  18.Kseniia Sukach       Dobbs Ferry,NY     24 F    426   55:44.72   8:58 54.42%
  19.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         57 F    505 1:09:18.78  11:09 54.27%
  20.Danielle Pante       Woodbridge,NJ      29 F    436   56:27.75   9:05 53.73%
  21.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          48 F    402 1:03:35.21  10:14 52.77%
  22.Sara Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        15 F    455 1:01:59.56   9:59 51.26%
  23.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F    301   59:39.59   9:36 50.85%
  24.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       48 F    492 1:06:23.42  10:41 50.54%
  25.Michelle Jenkins     Hoboken,NJ         34 F    316 1:03:26.21  10:13 48.14%
  26.Andrea Yamakaitis    Avenel,NJ          44 F    347 1:09:03.22  11:07 46.72%
  27.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        43 F    511 1:11:15.66  11:28 44.91%
  28.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      36 F    314 1:11:19.81  11:29 43.09%
  29.Iris Sadowski        Colonia,NJ         41 F    313 1:21:15.60  13:05 38.82%
  30.Sarah Vallejos       Perth Amboy,NJ     07 F    369 1:41:52.83  16:24 37.81%