VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE

Race Date:9-02-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| VERONA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          11 F          6:20.89  6:20 1/80      F11-14:1/12      74.18      6:20.89  
   2.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          09 F          6:59.81  6:59 2/80      F 8-10:1/18      73.13      6:59.81  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Gina Gianetti        West Milford,NJ    11 F          7:05.17  7:05 3/80      F11-14:2/12      66.45      7:05.17  
   4.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       10 F          7:06.12  7:06 4/80      F 8-10:2/18      68.81      7:06.12  
   5.Ben Lattimer         ,                  7  M          7:13.24  7:13 1/88      M 1- 7:1/17      51.80      7:13.24  
   6.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F U        7:14.24  7:14 5/80      F 8-10:3/18      67.52      7:14.24  
   7.Eamon Monajhan       ,                  36 M          7:25.64  7:25 2/88      M35-39:1/10      51.59      7:25.64  
   8.Owen T. Dougherty    Verona,NJ          12 M   V      7:30.18  7:30 3/88      M11-14:1/11      57.12      7:30.18  
   9.Chris Robinson       Verona,NJ          12 M   V      7:35.83  7:35 4/88      M11-14:2/11      56.41      7:35.83  
  10.Carter Robik         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M          7:37.03  7:37 5/88      M 8-10:1/17      62.84      7:37.03  
  11.Dayne Baldwin        ,                  11 M          7:37.20  7:37 6/88      M11-14:3/11      58.04      7:37.20  
  12.Irene Hodupski       Wayne,NJ           59 F          7:45.97  7:45 6/80      F55-59:1/1       68.03      7:45.97  
  13.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M          7:47.07  7:47 7/88      M 8-10:2/17      64.64      7:47.07  
  14.Yael Gleman          ,                  11 F          7:49.07  7:49 7/80      F11-14:3/12      60.23      7:49.07  
  15.Jennifer Gianetti    West Milford,NJ    14 F          7:54.05  7:54 8/80      F11-14:4/12      55.41      7:54.05  
  16.Bailey Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 12 M          7:59.94  7:59 8/88      M11-14:4/11      53.58      7:59.94  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  17.Veronica Valera      Verona,NJ          10 F   V      8:02.33  8:02 9/80      F 8-10:4/18      60.79      8:02.33  
  18.Clara Frizzi         Verona,NJ          11 F   V      8:04.20  8:04 10/80     F11-14:5/12      58.35      8:04.20  
  19.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U        8:04.30  8:04 9/88      M70-74:1/2       64.84      8:04.30  
  20.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       99 F          8:10.12  8:10 11/80     NO AGE:1/4        0.00      8:10.12  
  21.Sheeva Siegel        ,                  43 F          8:11.47  8:11 12/80     F40-44:1/18      55.32      8:11.47  
  22.Sammy Siegel         ,                  9  F          8:11.81  8:11 13/80     F 8-10:5/18      62.42      8:11.81  
  23.Lance Jenkins        Caldwell,NJ        7  M          8:21.99  8:21 10/88     M 1- 7:2/17      44.70      8:21.99  
  24.Abigail Robik        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F U        8:28.17  8:28 14/80     F11-14:6/12      51.69      8:28.17  
  25.Luke Byun            West Orange,NJ     8  M          8:30.22  8:30 11/88     M 8-10:3/17      59.17      8:30.22  
  26.Joshua Kemp          Morris Plains,NJ   8  M          8:33.52  8:33 12/88     M 8-10:4/17      58.79      8:33.52  
  27.Ethan Beninghof      Verona,NJ          10 M   V      8:34.50  8:34 13/88     M 8-10:5/17      53.50      8:34.50  
  28.Colin Myers          West Caldwell,NJ   11 M          8:34.85  8:34 14/88     M11-14:5/11      51.54      8:34.85  
  29.Henry Suarez         Belleville,NJ      39 M          8:35.06  8:35 15/88     M35-39:2/10      45.58      8:35.06  
  30.Eric Beninghof       Verona,NJ          44 M   V      8:35.15  8:35 16/88     M40-44:1/10      47.26      8:35.15  
  31.Bew Niesmertelay     ,                  10 M          8:37.58  8:37 17/88     M 8-10:6/17      53.18      8:37.58  
  32.Sophia Klim          Verona,NJ          12 F   V      8:40.38  8:40 15/80     F11-14:7/12      52.70      8:40.38  
  33.Georganne Valera     Verona,NJ          7  F   V      8:50.42  8:50 16/80     F 1- 7:1/12      46.94      8:50.42  
  34.Avery Mcadams        Montclair,NJ       7  F          8:54.57  8:54 17/80     F 1- 7:2/12      46.58      8:54.57  
  35.Caleb Baldwin        ,                  13 M          8:57.43  8:57 18/88     M11-14:6/11      46.55      8:57.43  
  36.Simone Byun          West Orange,NJ     11 F          8:58.47  8:58 18/80     F11-14:8/12      52.47      8:58.47  
  37.Ashlyn Mcadams       Montclair,NJ       8  F          8:59.52  8:59 19/80     F 8-10:6/18      60.25      8:59.52  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  38.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M          9:00.09  9:00 19/88     M65-69:1/1       54.20      9:00.09  
  39.Madeline Branigan    ,                  8  F          9:01.87  9:01 20/80     F 8-10:7/18      59.99      9:01.87  
  40.Noah Farjani         ,                  11 M          9:10.69  9:10 20/88     M11-14:7/11      48.19      9:10.69  
  41.Evan Coony           ,                  99 M          9:11.28  9:11 21/88     NO AGE:1/2        0.00      9:11.28  
  42.Ellie Battersby      Verona,NJ          7  F   V      9:17.71  9:17 21/80     F 1- 7:3/12      44.65      9:17.71  
  43.Robert Caruso        Verona,NJ          39 M   V      9:17.87  9:17 22/88     M35-39:3/10      42.08      9:17.87  
  44.Nicholas Caruso      Verona,NJ          6  M   V      9:18.39  9:18 23/88     M 1- 7:3/17      40.19      9:18.39  
  45.Nathan Crickering    ,                  43 M          9:19.03  9:19 24/88     M40-44:2/10      43.23      9:19.03  
  46.Justin Zebro         Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M          9:20.60  9:20 25/88     M 8-10:7/17      53.85      9:20.60  
  47.Alicia Mcadams       Montclair,NJ       35 F          9:21.21  9:21 22/80     F35-39:1/7       45.37      9:21.21  
  48.Richard Kemp         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M          9:29.13  9:29 26/88     M40-44:3/10      41.54      9:29.13  
  49.Lynn Baldwin         Saint Petersbur,FL 40 F          9:33.45  9:33 23/80     F40-44:2/18      46.23      9:33.45  
  50.Nicole Farjani       Montclair,NJ       40 F          9:35.53  9:35 24/80     F40-44:3/18      46.06      9:35.53  
  51.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M U        9:44.62  9:44 27/88     M70-74:2/2       55.14      9:44.62  
  52.Eagan Baldwin        ,                  08 M          9:48.70  9:48 28/88     M 8-10:8/17      51.28      9:48.70  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  53.Katie Hunt           Verona,NJ          8  F   V     10:00.42 10:00 25/80     F 8-10:8/18      54.14     10:00.42  
  54.Patricia Beninghof   Verona,NJ          43 F   V     10:00.55 10:00 26/80     F40-44:4/18      45.27     10:00.55  
  55.Marcus Beninghof     Verona,NJ          8  M   V     10:00.94 10:00 29/88     M 8-10:9/17      50.24     10:00.94  
  56.Jake Rizzi           ,                  8  M         10:01.62 10:01 30/88     M 8-10:10/17     50.18     10:01.62  
  57.Dean Rizzi           ,                  6  M         10:06.36 10:06 31/88     M 1- 7:4/17      37.01     10:06.36  
  58.Nicole Rizzi         ,                  41 F         10:06.44 10:06 27/80     F40-44:5/18      44.08     10:06.44  
  59.Grace Fair           River Edge,NJ      53 F         10:14.86 10:14 28/80     F50-54:1/1       48.45     10:14.86  
  60.Connor Robinson      Verona,NJ          9  M   V     10:16.66 10:16 32/88     M 8-10:11/17     46.58     10:16.66  
  61.Ann Marie Ruggien    ,                  43 F         10:17.31 10:17 29/80     F40-44:6/18      44.04     10:17.31  
  62.Dan Robinson         Verona,NJ          45 M   V     10:18.51 10:18 33/88     M45-49:1/5       39.66     10:18.51  
  63.Jacquie Lee          Montclair,NJ       08 F         10:18.56 10:18 30/80     F 8-10:9/18      52.55     10:18.56  
  64.Colby Ruggiero       ,                  11 M         10:18.98 10:18 34/88     M11-14:8/11      42.87     10:18.98  
  65.Mike Lee             ,                  50 M         10:19.31 10:19 35/88     M50-54:1/4       41.17     10:19.31  
  66.Ben Robinson         Verona,NJ          14 M   V     10:20.41 10:20 36/88     M11-14:9/11      39.38     10:20.41  
  67.Jeff Forbes          Westfield,NJ       47 M         10:20.98 10:20 37/88     M45-49:2/5       40.11     10:20.98  
  68.Amy Forbes           Westfield,NJ       12 F         10:21.36 10:21 31/80     F11-14:9/12      44.13     10:21.36  
  69.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          46 F   V     10:21.38 10:21 32/80     F45-49:1/3       44.91     10:21.38  
  70.Lorenzo Rizzi        Verona,NJ          38 M   V     10:24.19 10:24 38/88     M35-39:4/10      37.35     10:24.19  
  71.Annie Zebro          Cedar Grove,NJ     5  F         10:27.78 10:27 33/80     F 1- 7:4/12      39.66     10:27.78  
  72.Jeffrey Monacelli    Verona,NJ          10 M   V     10:31.17 10:31 39/88     M 8-10:12/17     43.61     10:31.17  
  73.Andrew Froehlich     West Orange,NJ     26 M         10:32.81 10:32 40/88     M25-29:1/2       35.46     10:32.81  
  74.Ava Otterbein        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F         10:41.93 10:41 34/80     F 1- 7:5/12      38.79     10:41.93  
  75.Jack Roselund        Montclair,NJ       8  M         10:41.97 10:41 41/88     M 8-10:13/17     47.03     10:41.97  
  76.Ella Pasqarelli      ,                  6  F         10:45.32 10:45 35/80     F 1- 7:6/12      38.59     10:45.32  
  77.Ava Chickering       Cedar Grove,NJ     09 F         10:46.43 10:46 36/80     F 8-10:10/18     47.49     10:46.43  
  78.Esmeralda Cameron    ,                  42 F         10:47.90 10:47 37/80     F40-44:7/18      41.61     10:47.90  
  79.Will Waldronred      ,                  06 M         10:48.62 10:48 42/88     M 1- 7:5/17      34.60     10:48.62  
  80.Christopher Gianetti West Milford,NJ    55 M         10:50.15 10:50 43/88     M55-59:1/3       40.89     10:50.15  
  81.Andi Robik           Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F U       10:52.23 10:52 38/80     F45-49:2/3       43.17     10:52.23  
  82.Sybil Eng            Montclair,NJ       43 F         10:54.53 10:54 39/80     F40-44:8/18      41.54     10:54.53  
  83.Jarrett Chickering   Cedar Grove,NJ     06 M         10:59.21 10:59 44/88     M 1- 7:6/17      34.04     10:59.21  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  84.Kerrie Alaya         Wanaque,NJ         31 F         11:05.17 11:05 40/80     F30-34:1/3       37.43     11:05.17  
  85.Elsa Taylor-lillquis Montclair,NJ       8  F         11:05.31 11:05 41/80     F 8-10:11/18     48.86     11:05.31  
  86.Erik Lillquist       Montclair,NJ       46 M         11:05.32 11:05 45/88     M45-49:3/5       37.15     11:05.32  
  87.Rich Unis            ,                  55 M         11:06.68 11:06 46/88     M55-59:2/3       39.88     11:06.68  
  88.Andy Roselund        Montclair,NJ       12 M         11:11.80 11:11 47/88     M11-14:10/11     38.28     11:11.80  
  89.Megan Moran          Verona,NJ          10 F   V     11:14.01 11:14 42/80     F 8-10:12/18     43.50     11:14.01  
  90.Regina Waldron       Verona,NJ          40 F   V     11:18.98 11:18 43/80     F40-44:9/18      39.04     11:18.98  
  91.Grehken Godwin       ,                  43 F         11:20.65 11:20 44/80     F40-44:10/18     39.95     11:20.65  
  92.Kiara Bedoya         ,                  13 F         11:32.00 11:32 45/80     F11-14:10/12     38.70     11:32.00  
  93.Dylan Munjack        ,                  10 F         11:35.11 11:35 46/80     F 8-10:13/18     42.18     11:35.11  
  94.Analise Jenkins      Caldwell,NJ        4  F         11:36.97 11:36 47/80     F 1- 7:7/12      35.73     11:36.97  
  95.Melissa Jenkins      Caldwell,NJ        37 F         11:38.85 11:38 48/80     F35-39:2/7       37.02     11:38.85  
  96.Peter Caputo         Verona,NJ          10 M   V     11:39.67 11:39 48/88     M 8-10:14/17     39.34     11:39.67  
  97.Andre Middleton      ,                  56 M         11:41.53 11:41 49/88     M55-59:3/3       38.24     11:41.53  
  98.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          43 M   V     11:41.85 11:41 50/88     M40-44:4/10      34.43     11:41.85  
  99.Zack Bye             ,                  4  M         11:44.98 11:44 51/88     M 1- 7:7/17      31.83     11:44.98  
 100.Dadie Kim            ,                  9  F         11:46.91 11:46 49/80     F 8-10:14/18     43.43     11:46.91  
 101.Eoin Moy             Verona,NJ          7  M   V     11:48.98 11:48 52/88     M 1- 7:8/17      31.65     11:48.98  
 102.Emily Heimall        Verona,NJ          8  F   V     11:49.10 11:49 50/80     F 8-10:15/18     45.84     11:49.10  
 103.Evan Heimall         Verona,NJ          40 M   V     11:50.55 11:50 53/88     M40-44:5/10      33.27     11:50.55  
 104.Jonas Taylor         Montclair,NJ       10 M         11:57.74 11:57 54/88     M 8-10:15/17     38.35     11:57.74  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 105.Michele Bernardino   Verona,NJ          41 F   V     12:00.87 12:00 51/80     F40-44:11/18     37.08     12:00.87  
 106.Callie Mayes         Caldwell,NJ        5  F         12:03.40 12:03 52/80     F 1- 7:8/12      34.42     12:03.40  
 107.Geno Mayes           Caldwell,NJ        35 M         12:04.48 12:04 55/88     M35-39:5/10      31.51     12:04.48  
 108.Kelly Barrow         Verona,NJ          6  F   V     12:05.79 12:05 53/80     F 1- 7:9/12      34.31     12:05.79  
 109.Iane Metzgerred      ,                  13 M         12:10.70 12:10 56/88     M11-14:11/11     34.24     12:10.70  
 110.Melissa Drappi       West Caldwell,NJ   32 F         12:10.75 12:10 54/80     F30-34:2/3       34.07     12:10.75  
 111.Jessica Oscanoa      Paterson,NJ        25 F         12:10.93 12:10 55/80     F25-29:1/1       34.07     12:10.93  
 112.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    44 M         12:11.27 12:11 57/88     M40-44:6/10      33.29     12:11.27  
 113.Samantha Heimall     Verona,NJ          5  F   V     12:11.45 12:11 56/80     F 1- 7:10/12     34.04     12:11.45  
 114.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F   V     12:12.31 12:12 57/80     F40-44:12/18     36.20     12:12.31  
 115.Ari Gelman           ,                  5  M         12:14.54 12:14 58/88     M 1- 7:9/17      30.55     12:14.54  
 116.Laura Gelman         Montclair,NJ       38 F         12:16.93 12:16 58/80     F35-39:3/7       35.39     12:16.93  
 117.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F         12:24.55 12:24 59/80     F45-49:3/3       38.16     12:24.55  
 118.Kathy Sadowsky       ,                  38 F         12:27.67 12:27 60/80     F35-39:4/7       34.88     12:27.67  
 119.Neela Woodard        West Orange,NJ     42 F         12:28.40 12:28 61/80     F40-44:13/18     36.02     12:28.40  
 120.Fin Woodard          ,                  5  M         12:28.64 12:28 59/88     M 1- 7:10/17     29.97     12:28.64  
 121.Scarlett Givner      ,                  08 F         12:32.15 12:32 62/80     F 8-10:16/18     43.22     12:32.15  
 122.Samantha Brown       Philadelphia,PA    99 F         12:34.29 12:34 63/80     NO AGE:2/4        0.00     12:34.29  
 123.Brandon Myers        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         12:36.48 12:36 60/88     M 8-10:16/17     37.97     12:36.48  
 124.Madison Ruggeiro     ,                  10 F         12:40.22 12:40 64/80     F 8-10:17/18     38.57     12:40.22  
 125.Mia Vega             ,                  11 F         12:40.63 12:40 65/80     F11-14:11/12     37.15     12:40.63  
 126.Keith Kaulback       Verona,NJ          38 M   V     12:42.05 12:42 61/88     M35-39:6/10      30.59     12:42.05  
 127.Christian Kaulback   Verona,NJ          6  M   V     12:43.67 12:43 62/88     M 1- 7:11/17     29.38     12:43.67  
 128.William Waldronred   ,                  41 M         12:44.29 12:44 63/88     M40-44:7/10      31.16     12:44.29  
 129.Laura Liu            Nutle,NJ           41 F         12:44.68 12:44 66/80     F40-44:14/18     34.96     12:44.68  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 130.Regina Waldronred    ,                  08 F         13:04.45 13:04 67/80     F 8-10:18/18     41.44     13:04.45  
 131.Keith Woods          Washington,NJ      50 M         13:07.93 13:07 64/88     M50-54:2/4       32.36     13:07.93  
 132.Donald Patterson     West Orange,NJ     75 M         13:19.96 13:19 65/88     M75-79:1/1       41.40     13:19.96  
 133.David Vanderweele    Little Falls,NJ    36 M         13:35.47 13:35 66/88     M35-39:7/10      28.19     13:35.47  
 134.Sophie Baker         Little Falls,NJ    6  F         13:36.87 13:36 68/80     F 1- 7:11/12     30.48     13:36.87  
 135.Cailen Stabile       ,                  6  M         13:42.02 13:42 67/88     M 1- 7:12/17     27.30     13:42.02  
 136.Nick Stabile         Nutley,NJ          44 M         13:42.39 13:42 68/88     M40-44:8/10      29.60     13:42.39  
 137.Sally Marches        ,                  99 F         13:50.29 13:50 69/80     NO AGE:3/4        0.00     13:50.29  
 138.John Yauca           Verona,NJ          51 M   V     13:51.67 13:51 69/88     M50-54:3/4       30.91     13:51.67  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 139.Leslie Seidie        ,                  99 F         14:03.23 14:03 70/80     NO AGE:4/4        0.00     14:03.23  
 140.Lovetta Marchesi     ,                  41 F         14:06.86 14:06 71/80     F40-44:15/18     31.56     14:06.86  
 141.Dan Sadowskyed       ,                  39 M         14:29.89 14:29 70/88     M35-39:8/10      26.99     14:29.89  
 142.Anna Sadowskyed      ,                  04 F         14:30.43 14:30 72/80     F 1- 7:12/12     28.61     14:30.43  
 143.Sherri Romano        ,                  34 F         14:31.05 14:31 73/80     F30-34:3/3       29.00     14:31.05  
 144.Braden Bailey        Verona,NJ          5  M   V     14:31.29 14:31 71/88     M 1- 7:13/17     25.75     14:31.29  
 145.Lori Bailey          Verona,NJ          35 F   V     14:32.16 14:32 74/80     F35-39:5/7       29.19     14:32.16  
 146.Simbarashe Maphosa   Orange,NJ          36 M         14:32.81 14:32 72/88     M35-39:9/10      26.34     14:32.81  
 147.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U       14:36.75 14:36 73/88     M50-54:4/4       29.82     14:36.75  
 148.Danelle Givner       ,                  44 F         14:59.25 14:59 75/80     F40-44:16/18     30.50     14:59.25  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 149.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         15:24.40 15:24 74/88     NO AGE:2/2       86.45     15:24.40  
 150.Cristoper Alaya      ,                  33 M         15:30.24 15:30 75/88     M30-34:1/1       24.21     15:30.24  
 151.Caitlyn Liu          North Caldwell,NJ  4  M         15:38.40 15:38 76/88     M 1- 7:14/17     23.91     15:38.40  
 152.Rich Liu             Nutley,NJ          42 M         15:38.45 15:38 77/88     M40-44:9/10      25.56     15:38.45  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 153.Ryan Barrow          Verona,NJ          4  M   V     16:02.07 16:02 78/88     M 1- 7:15/17     23.32     16:02.07  
 154.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M U       16:09.32 16:09 79/88     M45-49:4/5       25.50     16:09.32  
 155.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    29 M         16:19.95 16:19 80/88     M25-29:2/2       22.90     16:19.95  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 156.Fiona Vanderweele    Little Falls,NJ    35 F         17:07.76 17:07 76/80     F35-39:6/7       24.77     17:07.76  
 157.Moshe Halevi         Staten Island,NY   64 M         17:44.72 17:44 81/88     M60-64:1/2       27.21     17:44.72  
 158.Blake Halevi         Secaucus,NJ        4  M         17:45.89 17:45 82/88     M 1- 7:16/17     21.05     17:45.89  
 159.Mike Halevi          Secaucus,NJ        36 M         17:54.64 17:54 83/88     M35-39:10/10     21.39     17:54.64  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 160.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         18:33.18 18:33 84/88     M45-49:5/5       22.20     18:33.18  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 161.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M U V     19:19.76 19:19 85/88     M60-64:2/2       24.48     19:19.76  
 162.Amy Halevi           Secaucus,NJ        38 F         19:53.93 19:53 77/80     F35-39:7/7       21.84     19:53.93  
 163.Bryce Halevi         Secaucus,NJ        2  M         19:54.24 19:54 86/88     M 1- 7:17/17     18.79     19:54.24  
 164.Matt Mcisaac         Long Valley,NJ     10 M         19:59.60 19:59 87/88     M 8-10:17/17     22.95     19:59.60  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 165.Jen Mcisaac          Long Valley,NJ     41 F         20:11.33 20:11 78/80     F40-44:17/18     22.07     20:11.33  
 166.Hayley Mcisaac       Long Valley,NJ     12 F         20:16.23 20:16 79/80     F11-14:12/12     22.55     20:16.23  
 167.Kelly Spataro        Verona,NJ          40 F   V     20:17.00 20:17 80/80     F40-44:18/18     21.78     20:17.00  
 168.Ed Dockery           Verona,NJ          42 M   V     20:31.93 20:31 88/88     M40-44:10/10     19.47     20:31.93  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| VERONA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ben Lattimer         ,                  7  M            643    7:13.24   7:13
   2.Eamon Monajhan       ,                  36 M            604    7:25.64   7:26
   3.Owen T. Dougherty    Verona,NJ          12 M     V       82    7:30.18   7:30
   4.Chris Robinson       Verona,NJ          12 M     V      294    7:35.83   7:36
   5.Carter Robik         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M            291    7:37.03   7:37
   6.Dayne Baldwin        ,                  11 M            465    7:37.20   7:37
   7.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M            642    7:47.07   7:47
   8.Bailey Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 12 M            607    7:59.94   8:00
   9.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M         U  177    8:04.30   8:04
  10.Lance Jenkins        Caldwell,NJ        7  M            167    8:21.99   8:22
VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          11 F            499    6:20.89   6:21
   2.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          09 F            500    6:59.81   7:00
   3.Gina Gianetti        West Milford,NJ    11 F            130    7:05.17   7:05
   4.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       10 F            231    7:06.12   7:06
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F         U  374    7:14.24   7:14
   6.Irene Hodupski       Wayne,NJ           59 F            156    7:45.97   7:46
   7.Yael Gleman          ,                  11 F            662    7:49.07   7:49
   8.Jennifer Gianetti    West Milford,NJ    14 F            131    7:54.05   7:54
   9.Veronica Valera      Verona,NJ          10 F     V      356    8:02.33   8:02
  10.Clara Frizzi         Verona,NJ          11 F     V      503    8:04.20   8:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M         U  177    8:04.30   8:04
   2.Eric Beninghof       Verona,NJ          44 M     V      551    8:35.15   8:35
   3.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M            520    9:00.09   9:00
   4.Nathan Crickering    ,                  43 M            469    9:19.03   9:19
   5.Richard Kemp         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M            187    9:29.13   9:29
   6.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M         U  593    9:44.62   9:45
   7.Dan Robinson         Verona,NJ          45 M     V      296   10:18.51  10:19
   8.Mike Lee             ,                  50 M            706   10:19.31  10:19
   9.Jeff Forbes          Westfield,NJ       47 M            114   10:20.98  10:21
  10.Christopher Gianetti West Milford,NJ    55 M            129   10:50.15  10:50
VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Irene Hodupski       Wayne,NJ           59 F            156    7:45.97   7:46
   2.Sheeva Siegel        ,                  43 F            629    8:11.47   8:11
   3.Lynn Baldwin         Saint Petersbur,FL 40 F            467    9:33.45   9:33
   4.Nicole Farjani       Montclair,NJ       40 F            455    9:35.53   9:36
   5.Patricia Beninghof   Verona,NJ          43 F     V      550   10:00.55  10:01
   6.Nicole Rizzi         ,                  41 F            637   10:06.44  10:06
   7.Grace Fair           River Edge,NJ      53 F            562   10:14.86  10:15
   8.Ann Marie Ruggien    ,                  43 F            613   10:17.31  10:17
   9.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          46 F     V      297   10:21.38  10:21
  10.Esmeralda Cameron    ,                  42 F            684   10:47.90  10:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| VERONA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lattimer         ,                  7  M    5       643    7:13.24   7:13   51.80%
   2.Lance Jenkins        Caldwell,NJ        7  M   23       167    8:21.99   8:22   44.70%
   3.Nicholas Caruso      Verona,NJ          6  M   44V      392    9:18.39   9:18   40.19%
   4.Dean Rizzi           ,                  6  M   57       635   10:06.36  10:06   37.01%
   5.Will Waldronred      ,                  06 M   79       647   10:48.62  10:49   34.60%
   6.Jarrett Chickering   Cedar Grove,NJ     06 M   83       470   10:59.21  10:59   34.04%
   7.Zack Bye             ,                  4  M   99       609   11:44.98  11:45   31.83%
   8.Eoin Moy             Verona,NJ          7  M  101V      258   11:48.98  11:49   31.65%
   9.Ari Gelman           ,                  5  M  115       663   12:14.54  12:15   30.55%
  10.Fin Woodard          ,                  5  M  120       397   12:28.64  12:29   29.97%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Georganne Valera     Verona,NJ          7  F   33V      355    8:50.42   8:50   46.94%
   2.Avery Mcadams        Montclair,NJ       7  F   34       230    8:54.57   8:55   46.58%
   3.Ellie Battersby      Verona,NJ          7  F   42V      479    9:17.71   9:18   44.65%
   4.Annie Zebro          Cedar Grove,NJ     5  F   71       565   10:27.78  10:28   39.66%
   5.Ava Otterbein        Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   74       597   10:41.93  10:42   38.79%
   6.Ella Pasqarelli      ,                  6  F   76       656   10:45.32  10:45   38.59%
   7.Analise Jenkins      Caldwell,NJ        4  F   94       164   11:36.97  11:37   35.73%
   8.Callie Mayes         Caldwell,NJ        5  F  106       222   12:03.40  12:03   34.42%
   9.Kelly Barrow         Verona,NJ          6  F  108V       14   12:05.79  12:06   34.31%
  10.Samantha Heimall     Verona,NJ          5  F  113V      153   12:11.45  12:11   34.04%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carter Robik         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   10       291    7:37.03   7:37   62.84%
   2.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M   13       642    7:47.07   7:47   64.64%
   3.Luke Byun            West Orange,NJ     8  M   25       428    8:30.22   8:30   59.17%
   4.Joshua Kemp          Morris Plains,NJ   8  M   26       186    8:33.52   8:34   58.79%
   5.Ethan Beninghof      Verona,NJ          10 M   27V      552    8:34.50   8:34   53.50%
   6.Bew Niesmertelay     ,                  10 M   31       697    8:37.58   8:38   53.18%
   7.Justin Zebro         Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M   46       564    9:20.60   9:21   53.85%
   8.Eagan Baldwin        ,                  08 M   52       464    9:48.70   9:49   51.28%
   9.Marcus Beninghof     Verona,NJ          8  M   55V      553   10:00.94  10:01   50.24%
  10.Jake Rizzi           ,                  8  M   56       636   10:01.62  10:02   50.18%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          09 F    2       500    6:59.81   7:00   73.13%
   2.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       10 F    4       231    7:06.12   7:06   68.81%
   3.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F    6    U  374    7:14.24   7:14   67.52%
   4.Veronica Valera      Verona,NJ          10 F   17V      356    8:02.33   8:02   60.79%
   5.Sammy Siegel         ,                  9  F   22       630    8:11.81   8:12   62.42%
   6.Ashlyn Mcadams       Montclair,NJ       8  F   37       229    8:59.52   9:00   60.25%
   7.Madeline Branigan    ,                  8  F   39       622    9:01.87   9:02   59.99%
   8.Katie Hunt           Verona,NJ          8  F   53V      462   10:00.42  10:00   54.14%
   9.Jacquie Lee          Montclair,NJ       08 F   63       439   10:18.56  10:19   52.55%
  10.Ava Chickering       Cedar Grove,NJ     09 F   77       471   10:46.43  10:46   47.49%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Owen T. Dougherty    Verona,NJ          12 M    8V       82    7:30.18   7:30   57.12%
   2.Chris Robinson       Verona,NJ          12 M    9V      294    7:35.83   7:36   56.41%
   3.Dayne Baldwin        ,                  11 M   11       465    7:37.20   7:37   58.04%
   4.Bailey Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 12 M   16       607    7:59.94   8:00   53.58%
   5.Colin Myers          West Caldwell,NJ   11 M   28       263    8:34.85   8:35   51.54%
   6.Caleb Baldwin        ,                  13 M   35       466    8:57.43   8:57   46.55%
   7.Noah Farjani         ,                  11 M   40       456    9:10.69   9:11   48.19%
   8.Colby Ruggiero       ,                  11 M   64       600   10:18.98  10:19   42.87%
   9.Ben Robinson         Verona,NJ          14 M   66V      293   10:20.41  10:20   39.38%
  10.Andy Roselund        Montclair,NJ       12 M   88       301   11:11.80  11:12   38.28%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          11 F    1       499    6:20.89   6:21   74.18%
   2.Gina Gianetti        West Milford,NJ    11 F    3       130    7:05.17   7:05   66.45%
   3.Yael Gleman          ,                  11 F   14       662    7:49.07   7:49   60.23%
   4.Jennifer Gianetti    West Milford,NJ    14 F   15       131    7:54.05   7:54   55.41%
   5.Clara Frizzi         Verona,NJ          11 F   18V      503    8:04.20   8:04   58.35%
   6.Abigail Robik        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F   24    U  473    8:28.17   8:28   51.69%
   7.Sophia Klim          Verona,NJ          12 F   32V      191    8:40.38   8:40   52.70%
   8.Simone Byun          West Orange,NJ     11 F   36       429    8:58.47   8:58   52.47%
   9.Amy Forbes           Westfield,NJ       12 F   68       112   10:21.36  10:21   44.13%
  10.Kiara Bedoya         ,                  13 F   92       695   11:32.00  11:32   38.70%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Froehlich     West Orange,NJ     26 M   73       125   10:32.81  10:33   35.46%
   2.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    29 M  155       399   16:19.95  16:20   22.90%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Oscanoa      Paterson,NJ        25 F  111       273   12:10.93  12:11   34.07%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristoper Alaya      ,                  33 M  150       693   15:30.24  15:30   24.21%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerrie Alaya         Wanaque,NJ         31 F   84         2   11:05.17  11:05   37.43%
   2.Melissa Drappi       West Caldwell,NJ   32 F  110        84   12:10.75  12:11   34.07%
   3.Sherri Romano        ,                  34 F  143       657   14:31.05  14:31   29.00%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eamon Monajhan       ,                  36 M    7       604    7:25.64   7:26   51.59%
   2.Henry Suarez         Belleville,NJ      39 M   29       330    8:35.06   8:35   45.58%
   3.Robert Caruso        Verona,NJ          39 M   43V      393    9:17.87   9:18   42.08%
   4.Lorenzo Rizzi        Verona,NJ          38 M   70V      634   10:24.19  10:24   37.35%
   5.Geno Mayes           Caldwell,NJ        35 M  107       224   12:04.48  12:04   31.51%
   6.Keith Kaulback       Verona,NJ          38 M  126V      179   12:42.05  12:42   30.59%
   7.David Vanderweele    Little Falls,NJ    36 M  133       357   13:35.47  13:35   28.19%
   8.Dan Sadowskyed       ,                  39 M  141       660   14:29.89  14:30   26.99%
   9.Simbarashe Maphosa   Orange,NJ          36 M  146       218   14:32.81  14:33   26.34%
  10.Mike Halevi          Secaucus,NJ        36 M  159       143   17:54.64  17:55   21.39%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alicia Mcadams       Montclair,NJ       35 F   47       228    9:21.21   9:21   45.37%
   2.Melissa Jenkins      Caldwell,NJ        37 F   95       170   11:38.85  11:39   37.02%
   3.Laura Gelman         Montclair,NJ       38 F  116       664   12:16.93  12:17   35.39%
   4.Kathy Sadowsky       ,                  38 F  118       659   12:27.67  12:28   34.88%
   5.Lori Bailey          Verona,NJ          35 F  145V        9   14:32.16  14:32   29.19%
   6.Fiona Vanderweele    Little Falls,NJ    35 F  156       358   17:07.76  17:08   24.77%
   7.Amy Halevi           Secaucus,NJ        38 F  162       139   19:53.93  19:54   21.84%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Beninghof       Verona,NJ          44 M   30V      551    8:35.15   8:35   47.26%
   2.Nathan Crickering    ,                  43 M   45       469    9:19.03   9:19   43.23%
   3.Richard Kemp         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   48       187    9:29.13   9:29   41.54%
   4.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          43 M   98V      460   11:41.85  11:42   34.43%
   5.Evan Heimall         Verona,NJ          40 M  103V      151   11:50.55  11:51   33.27%
   6.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    44 M  112       610   12:11.27  12:11   33.29%
   7.William Waldronred   ,                  41 M  128       645   12:44.29  12:44   31.16%
   8.Nick Stabile         Nutley,NJ          44 M  136       615   13:42.39  13:42   29.60%
   9.Rich Liu             Nutley,NJ          42 M  152       211   15:38.45  15:38   25.56%
  10.Ed Dockery           Verona,NJ          42 M  168V       77   20:31.93  20:32   19.47%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheeva Siegel        ,                  43 F   21       629    8:11.47   8:11   55.32%
   2.Lynn Baldwin         Saint Petersbur,FL 40 F   49       467    9:33.45   9:33   46.23%
   3.Nicole Farjani       Montclair,NJ       40 F   50       455    9:35.53   9:36   46.06%
   4.Patricia Beninghof   Verona,NJ          43 F   54V      550   10:00.55  10:01   45.27%
   5.Nicole Rizzi         ,                  41 F   58       637   10:06.44  10:06   44.08%
   6.Ann Marie Ruggien    ,                  43 F   61       613   10:17.31  10:17   44.04%
   7.Esmeralda Cameron    ,                  42 F   78       684   10:47.90  10:48   41.61%
   8.Sybil Eng            Montclair,NJ       43 F   82        92   10:54.53  10:55   41.54%
   9.Regina Waldron       Verona,NJ          40 F   90V      646   11:18.98  11:19   39.04%
  10.Grehken Godwin       ,                  43 F   91       468   11:20.65  11:21   39.95%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Robinson         Verona,NJ          45 M   62V      296   10:18.51  10:19   39.66%
   2.Jeff Forbes          Westfield,NJ       47 M   67       114   10:20.98  10:21   40.11%
   3.Erik Lillquist       Montclair,NJ       46 M   86       204   11:05.32  11:05   37.15%
   4.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M  154    U  349   16:09.32  16:09   25.50%
   5.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M  160       264   18:33.18  18:33   22.20%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          46 F   69V      297   10:21.38  10:21   44.91%
   2.Andi Robik           Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   81    U  290   10:52.23  10:52   43.17%
   3.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F  117       440   12:24.55  12:25   38.16%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Lee             ,                  50 M   65       706   10:19.31  10:19   41.17%
   2.Keith Woods          Washington,NJ      50 M  131       380   13:07.93  13:08   32.36%
   3.John Yauca           Verona,NJ          51 M  138V      558   13:51.67  13:52   30.91%
   4.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M  147    U  498   14:36.75  14:37   29.82%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Fair           River Edge,NJ      53 F   59       562   10:14.86  10:15   48.45%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Gianetti West Milford,NJ    55 M   80       129   10:50.15  10:50   40.89%
   2.Rich Unis            ,                  55 M   87       672   11:06.68  11:07   39.88%
   3.Andre Middleton      ,                  56 M   97       448   11:41.53  11:42   38.24%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Irene Hodupski       Wayne,NJ           59 F   12       156    7:45.97   7:46   68.03%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Moshe Halevi         Staten Island,NY   64 M  157       144   17:44.72  17:45   27.21%
   2.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M  161V   U  335   19:19.76  19:20   24.48%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M   38       520    9:00.09   9:00   54.20%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M   19    U  177    8:04.30   8:04   64.84%
   2.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M   51    U  593    9:44.62   9:45   55.14%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Patterson     West Orange,NJ     75 M  132       276   13:19.96  13:20   41.40%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Coony           ,                  99 M   41       446    9:11.28   9:11    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  149       489   15:24.40  15:24   86.45%


VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       99 F   20       661    8:10.12   8:10    0.00%
   2.Samantha Brown       Philadelphia,PA    99 F  122       484   12:34.29  12:34    0.00%
   3.Sally Marches        ,                  99 F  137       666   13:50.29  13:50    0.00%
   4.Leslie Seidie        ,                  99 F  139       689   14:03.23  14:03    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| VERONA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


VERONA Special Category Results
VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE  MALE VERONA              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Owen T. Dougherty    Verona,NJ          12 M   V       82    7:30.18   7:30
   2.Chris Robinson       Verona,NJ          12 M   V      294    7:35.83   7:36
   3.Ethan Beninghof      Verona,NJ          10 M   V      552    8:34.50   8:34
   4.Eric Beninghof       Verona,NJ          44 M   V      551    8:35.15   8:35
   5.Robert Caruso        Verona,NJ          39 M   V      393    9:17.87   9:18
   6.Nicholas Caruso      Verona,NJ          6  M   V      392    9:18.39   9:18
   7.Marcus Beninghof     Verona,NJ          8  M   V      553   10:00.94  10:01
   8.Connor Robinson      Verona,NJ          9  M   V      295   10:16.66  10:17
   9.Dan Robinson         Verona,NJ          45 M   V      296   10:18.51  10:19
  10.Ben Robinson         Verona,NJ          14 M   V      293   10:20.41  10:20
  11.Lorenzo Rizzi        Verona,NJ          38 M   V      634   10:24.19  10:24
  12.Jeffrey Monacelli    Verona,NJ          10 M   V      253   10:31.17  10:31
  13.Peter Caputo         Verona,NJ          10 M   V       38   11:39.67  11:40
  14.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          43 M   V      460   11:41.85  11:42
  15.Eoin Moy             Verona,NJ          7  M   V      258   11:48.98  11:49
  16.Evan Heimall         Verona,NJ          40 M   V      151   11:50.55  11:51
  17.Keith Kaulback       Verona,NJ          38 M   V      179   12:42.05  12:42
  18.Christian Kaulback   Verona,NJ          6  M   V      178   12:43.67  12:44
  19.John Yauca           Verona,NJ          51 M   V      558   13:51.67  13:52
  20.Braden Bailey        Verona,NJ          5  M   V        8   14:31.29  14:31
  21.Ryan Barrow          Verona,NJ          4  M   V       15   16:02.07  16:02
  22.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M   V   U  335   19:19.76  19:20
  23.Ed Dockery           Verona,NJ          42 M   V       77   20:31.93  20:32
  24.Giancarlo Visentin   Verona,NJ          14 M   V      363    0:00.00   0:00
  25.Douglas Taliaferro   Verona,NJ          51 M   V      337    0:00.00   0:00

VERONA LABOR DAY 1 MILE  FEMALE VERONA              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Veronica Valera      Verona,NJ          10 F   V      356    8:02.33   8:02
   2.Clara Frizzi         Verona,NJ          11 F   V      503    8:04.20   8:04
   3.Sophia Klim          Verona,NJ          12 F   V      191    8:40.38   8:40
   4.Georganne Valera     Verona,NJ          7  F   V      355    8:50.42   8:50
   5.Ellie Battersby      Verona,NJ          7  F   V      479    9:17.71   9:18
   6.Katie Hunt           Verona,NJ          8  F   V      462   10:00.42  10:00
   7.Patricia Beninghof   Verona,NJ          43 F   V      550   10:00.55  10:01
   8.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          46 F   V      297   10:21.38  10:21
   9.Megan Moran          Verona,NJ          10 F   V      665   11:14.01  11:14
  10.Regina Waldron       Verona,NJ          40 F   V      646   11:18.98  11:19
  11.Emily Heimall        Verona,NJ          8  F   V      150   11:49.10  11:49
  12.Michele Bernardino   Verona,NJ          41 F   V       19   12:00.87  12:01
  13.Kelly Barrow         Verona,NJ          6  F   V       14   12:05.79  12:06
  14.Samantha Heimall     Verona,NJ          5  F   V      153   12:11.45  12:11
  15.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F   V      152   12:12.31  12:12
  16.Lori Bailey          Verona,NJ          35 F   V        9   14:32.16  14:32
  17.Kelly Spataro        Verona,NJ          40 F   V      326   20:17.00  20:17
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U  177    8:04.30   8:04 64.84%
   2.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M U  593    9:44.62   9:45 55.14%
   3.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M    520    9:00.09   9:00 54.20%
   4.Eric Beninghof       Verona,NJ          44 M    551    8:35.15   8:35 47.26%
   5.Nathan Crickering    ,                  43 M    469    9:19.03   9:19 43.23%
   6.Richard Kemp         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M    187    9:29.13   9:29 41.54%
   7.Donald Patterson     West Orange,NJ     75 M    276   13:19.96  13:20 41.40%
   8.Mike Lee             ,                  50 M    706   10:19.31  10:19 41.17%
   9.Christopher Gianetti West Milford,NJ    55 M    129   10:50.15  10:50 40.89%
  10.Jeff Forbes          Westfield,NJ       47 M    114   10:20.98  10:21 40.11%
  11.Rich Unis            ,                  55 M    672   11:06.68  11:07 39.88%
  12.Dan Robinson         Verona,NJ          45 M    296   10:18.51  10:19 39.66%
  13.Andre Middleton      ,                  56 M    448   11:41.53  11:42 38.24%
  14.Erik Lillquist       Montclair,NJ       46 M    204   11:05.32  11:05 37.15%
  15.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          43 M    460   11:41.85  11:42 34.43%
  16.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    44 M    610   12:11.27  12:11 33.29%
  17.Evan Heimall         Verona,NJ          40 M    151   11:50.55  11:51 33.27%
  18.Keith Woods          Washington,NJ      50 M    380   13:07.93  13:08 32.36%
  19.William Waldronred   ,                  41 M    645   12:44.29  12:44 31.16%
  20.John Yauca           Verona,NJ          51 M    558   13:51.67  13:52 30.91%
  21.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U  498   14:36.75  14:37 29.82%
  22.Nick Stabile         Nutley,NJ          44 M    615   13:42.39  13:42 29.60%
  23.Moshe Halevi         Staten Island,NY   64 M    144   17:44.72  17:45 27.21%
  24.Rich Liu             Nutley,NJ          42 M    211   15:38.45  15:38 25.56%
  25.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        46 M U  349   16:09.32  16:09 25.50%
  26.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M U  335   19:19.76  19:20 24.48%
  27.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   46 M    264   18:33.18  18:33 22.20%
  28.Ed Dockery           Verona,NJ          42 M     77   20:31.93  20:32 19.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Irene Hodupski       Wayne,NJ           59 F    156    7:45.97   7:46 68.03%
   2.Sheeva Siegel        ,                  43 F    629    8:11.47   8:11 55.32%
   3.Grace Fair           River Edge,NJ      53 F    562   10:14.86  10:15 48.45%
   4.Lynn Baldwin         Saint Petersbur,FL 40 F    467    9:33.45   9:33 46.23%
   5.Nicole Farjani       Montclair,NJ       40 F    455    9:35.53   9:36 46.06%
   6.Patricia Beninghof   Verona,NJ          43 F    550   10:00.55  10:01 45.27%
   7.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          46 F    297   10:21.38  10:21 44.91%
   8.Nicole Rizzi         ,                  41 F    637   10:06.44  10:06 44.08%
   9.Ann Marie Ruggien    ,                  43 F    613   10:17.31  10:17 44.04%
  10.Andi Robik           Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F U  290   10:52.23  10:52 43.17%
  11.Esmeralda Cameron    ,                  42 F    684   10:47.90  10:48 41.61%
  12.Sybil Eng            Montclair,NJ       43 F     92   10:54.53  10:55 41.54%
  13.Grehken Godwin       ,                  43 F    468   11:20.65  11:21 39.95%
  14.Regina Waldron       Verona,NJ          40 F    646   11:18.98  11:19 39.04%
  15.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F    440   12:24.55  12:25 38.16%
  16.Michele Bernardino   Verona,NJ          41 F     19   12:00.87  12:01 37.08%
  17.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F    152   12:12.31  12:12 36.20%
  18.Neela Woodard        West Orange,NJ     42 F    396   12:28.40  12:28 36.02%
  19.Laura Liu            Nutle,NJ           41 F    208   12:44.68  12:45 34.96%
  20.Lovetta Marchesi     ,                  41 F    705   14:06.86  14:07 31.56%
  21.Danelle Givner       ,                  44 F    483   14:59.25  14:59 30.50%
  22.Jen Mcisaac          Long Valley,NJ     41 F    242   20:11.33  20:11 22.07%
  23.Kelly Spataro        Verona,NJ          40 F    326   20:17.00  20:17 21.78%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U  177    8:04.30   8:04 64.84%
   2.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   8  M    642    7:47.07   7:47 64.64%
   3.Carter Robik         Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M    291    7:37.03   7:37 62.84%
   4.Luke Byun            West Orange,NJ     8  M    428    8:30.22   8:30 59.17%
   5.Joshua Kemp          Morris Plains,NJ   8  M    186    8:33.52   8:34 58.79%
   6.Dayne Baldwin        ,                  11 M    465    7:37.20   7:37 58.04%
   7.Owen T. Dougherty    Verona,NJ          12 M     82    7:30.18   7:30 57.12%
   8.Chris Robinson       Verona,NJ          12 M    294    7:35.83   7:36 56.41%
   9.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M U  593    9:44.62   9:45 55.14%
  10.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M    520    9:00.09   9:00 54.20%
  11.Justin Zebro         Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M    564    9:20.60   9:21 53.85%
  12.Bailey Morganlander  Upper Montclair,NJ 12 M    607    7:59.94   8:00 53.58%
  13.Ethan Beninghof      Verona,NJ          10 M    552    8:34.50   8:34 53.50%
  14.Bew Niesmertelay     ,                  10 M    697    8:37.58   8:38 53.18%
  15.Ben Lattimer         ,                  7  M    643    7:13.24   7:13 51.80%
  16.Eamon Monajhan       ,                  36 M    604    7:25.64   7:26 51.59%
  17.Colin Myers          West Caldwell,NJ   11 M    263    8:34.85   8:35 51.54%
  18.Eagan Baldwin        ,                  08 M    464    9:48.70   9:49 51.28%
  19.Marcus Beninghof     Verona,NJ          8  M    553   10:00.94  10:01 50.24%
  20.Jake Rizzi           ,                  8  M    636   10:01.62  10:02 50.18%
  21.Noah Farjani         ,                  11 M    456    9:10.69   9:11 48.19%
  22.Eric Beninghof       Verona,NJ          44 M    551    8:35.15   8:35 47.26%
  23.Jack Roselund        Montclair,NJ       8  M    302   10:41.97  10:42 47.03%
  24.Connor Robinson      Verona,NJ          9  M    295   10:16.66  10:17 46.58%
  25.Caleb Baldwin        ,                  13 M    466    8:57.43   8:57 46.55%
  26.Henry Suarez         Belleville,NJ      39 M    330    8:35.06   8:35 45.58%
  27.Lance Jenkins        Caldwell,NJ        7  M    167    8:21.99   8:22 44.70%
  28.Jeffrey Monacelli    Verona,NJ          10 M    253   10:31.17  10:31 43.61%
  29.Nathan Crickering    ,                  43 M    469    9:19.03   9:19 43.23%
  30.Colby Ruggiero       ,                  11 M    600   10:18.98  10:19 42.87%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          11 F    499    6:20.89   6:21 74.18%
   2.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          09 F    500    6:59.81   7:00 73.13%
   3.Ella Mcadams         Montclair,NJ       10 F    231    7:06.12   7:06 68.81%
   4.Irene Hodupski       Wayne,NJ           59 F    156    7:45.97   7:46 68.03%
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F U  374    7:14.24   7:14 67.52%
   6.Gina Gianetti        West Milford,NJ    11 F    130    7:05.17   7:05 66.45%
   7.Sammy Siegel         ,                  9  F    630    8:11.81   8:12 62.42%
   8.Veronica Valera      Verona,NJ          10 F    356    8:02.33   8:02 60.79%
   9.Ashlyn Mcadams       Montclair,NJ       8  F    229    8:59.52   9:00 60.25%
  10.Yael Gleman          ,                  11 F    662    7:49.07   7:49 60.23%
  11.Madeline Branigan    ,                  8  F    622    9:01.87   9:02 59.99%
  12.Clara Frizzi         Verona,NJ          11 F    503    8:04.20   8:04 58.35%
  13.Jennifer Gianetti    West Milford,NJ    14 F    131    7:54.05   7:54 55.41%
  14.Sheeva Siegel        ,                  43 F    629    8:11.47   8:11 55.32%
  15.Katie Hunt           Verona,NJ          8  F    462   10:00.42  10:00 54.14%
  16.Sophia Klim          Verona,NJ          12 F    191    8:40.38   8:40 52.70%
  17.Jacquie Lee          Montclair,NJ       08 F    439   10:18.56  10:19 52.55%
  18.Simone Byun          West Orange,NJ     11 F    429    8:58.47   8:58 52.47%
  19.Abigail Robik        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F U  473    8:28.17   8:28 51.69%
  20.Elsa Taylor-lillquis Montclair,NJ       8  F    341   11:05.31  11:05 48.86%
  21.Grace Fair           River Edge,NJ      53 F    562   10:14.86  10:15 48.45%
  22.Ava Chickering       Cedar Grove,NJ     09 F    471   10:46.43  10:46 47.49%
  23.Georganne Valera     Verona,NJ          7  F    355    8:50.42   8:50 46.94%
  24.Avery Mcadams        Montclair,NJ       7  F    230    8:54.57   8:55 46.58%
  25.Lynn Baldwin         Saint Petersbur,FL 40 F    467    9:33.45   9:33 46.23%
  26.Nicole Farjani       Montclair,NJ       40 F    455    9:35.53   9:36 46.06%
  27.Emily Heimall        Verona,NJ          8  F    150   11:49.10  11:49 45.84%
  28.Alicia Mcadams       Montclair,NJ       35 F    228    9:21.21   9:21 45.37%
  29.Patricia Beninghof   Verona,NJ          43 F    550   10:00.55  10:01 45.27%
  30.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          46 F    297   10:21.38  10:21 44.91%