STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN

Race Date:9-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    32 M U       34:17.99  5:31 1/152     M30-34:1/20      78.90     34:17.99  
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U H     34:59.36  5:37 2/152     M45-49:1/32      87.04     34:59.36  
   3.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    30 M   H     36:53.19  5:56 3/152     M30-34:2/20      72.98     36:52.51  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U H     37:18.31  6:00 4/152     M45-49:2/32      80.35     37:17.44  
   5.Sergio Oconitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      24 M         37:35.99  6:03 5/152     M20-24:1/3       71.41     37:35.99  
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U       40:36.86  6:32 6/152     M45-49:3/32      74.98     40:36.86  
   7.Ethan Zlotchew       Princeton,NJ       44 M         40:48.45  6:34 7/152     M40-44:1/22      71.76     40:47.85  
   8.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H     40:58.25  6:35 8/152     M45-49:4/32      73.74     40:57.35  
   9.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U H     41:15.64  6:38 9/152     M45-49:5/32      71.52     41:15.37  
  10.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U       41:25.70  6:40 10/152    M50-54:1/12      74.70     41:25.70  
  11.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U       41:43.10  6:42 11/152    M45-49:6/32      71.85     41:43.10  
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U       41:48.66  6:43 1/153     F45-49:1/18      80.26     41:47.11  
  13.Alex Hall            Westfield,NJ       14 M         41:50.23  6:43 12/152    M 1-14:1/4       70.60     41:48.94  
  14.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U       42:01.20  6:45 13/152    M55-59:1/15      77.42     41:59.98  
  15.Casey Gillan         Union City,NJ      28 M         42:15.26  6:47 14/152    M25-29:1/11      63.55     42:10.57  
  16.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U       42:41.45  6:52 15/152    M45-49:7/32      69.13     42:39.40  
  17.Rick Kleindiest      Burlington,NJ      41 M         42:47.43  6:53 16/152    M40-44:2/22      66.90     42:47.43  
  18.Christopher Clark    Belle Mead,NJ      25 M         42:47.51  6:53 17/152    M25-29:2/11      62.75     42:44.80  
  19.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M U       43:00.51  6:55 18/152    M55-59:2/15      74.37     42:59.49  
  20.Macey Marko          Somerset,NJ        23 F         43:08.70  6:56 2/153     F20-24:1/7       70.31     43:06.42  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  21.David Hernandez      Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         43:31.98  7:00 19/152    M35-39:1/17      64.30     43:25.07  
  22.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       43:37.18  7:01 3/153     F35-39:1/30      70.46     43:35.37  
  23.Monika Lehman        South Plainfiel,NJ 39 F         44:17.66  7:07 4/153     F35-39:2/30      70.36     44:01.75  
  24.Daniel Churco        Warren,NJ          32 M         44:26.25  7:09 20/152    M30-34:3/20      60.90     44:21.36  
  25.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M U       44:27.57  7:09 21/152    M25-29:3/11      60.39     44:24.30  
  26.Bean Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M         44:30.38  7:09 22/152    M55-59:3/15      71.87     44:27.89  
  27.Scott Rusak          Bridgewater,NJ     30 M         44:35.09  7:10 23/152    M30-34:4/20      60.38     44:20.50  
  28.Matthew Stoto        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M   H     44:41.51  7:11 24/152    M20-24:2/3       60.08     44:34.63  
  29.Larry Gerard         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   H     44:43.24  7:11 25/152    M45-49:8/32      67.03     44:41.03  
  30.Shean Sheng Wang     Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   H     44:50.74  7:13 26/152    M50-54:2/12      70.14     44:47.97  
  31.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     27 F         44:51.03  7:13 5/153     F25-29:1/21      67.64     44:45.90  
  32.Corey Ladato         Brick,NJ           23 M         45:12.65  7:16 27/152    M20-24:3/3       59.39     45:09.35  
  33.Jason Warren         Middletown,PA      36 M         45:25.00  7:18 28/152    M35-39:2/17      60.77     45:09.89  
  34.Thomas Bohen         Somerville,NJ      43 M         45:30.48  7:19 29/152    M40-44:3/22      63.86     45:24.41  
  35.Emanuel Caravano     Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   H     45:35.65  7:20 30/152    M30-34:5/20      59.58     45:33.68  
  36.Dwight Dachnowicz    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         45:43.85  7:21 31/152    M40-44:4/22      63.07     45:36.58  
  37.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M U       45:45.74  7:21 32/152    M60-64:1/9       72.95     45:44.42  
  38.William Takeuchi     Princeton,NJ       46 M         46:09.43  7:25 33/152    M45-49:9/32      64.44     46:04.98  
  39.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M U       46:30.35  7:29 34/152    M65-69:1/5       76.47     46:29.18  
  40. Souta               Titusville,NJ      53 M         46:45.48  7:31 35/152    M50-54:3/12      67.28     46:28.46  
  41.Tim Armentrout       Somerville,NJ      34 M         46:59.07  7:33 36/152    M30-34:6/20      58.08     46:38.33  
  42.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   H     47:03.35  7:34 37/152    M60-64:2/9       71.58     47:00.17  
  43.Jason Mindlin        Falls Church,VA    33 M         47:06.84  7:34 38/152    M30-34:7/20      57.66     46:56.59  
  44.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 49 M         47:27.45  7:38 39/152    M45-49:10/32     64.17     47:20.76  
  45.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        36 M U       47:34.61  7:39 40/152    M35-39:3/17      58.01     47:28.53  
  46.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         47:48.60  7:41 41/152    M50-54:4/12      64.73     47:43.92  
  47.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     25 F         47:48.80  7:41 6/153     F25-29:2/21      63.44     47:43.28  
  48.Curtis Mcginity      Piscataway,NJ      26 M         47:55.45  7:42 42/152    M25-29:4/11      56.03     47:31.06  
  49.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,NJ      38 M         47:55.50  7:42 43/152    M35-39:4/17      58.41     47:51.41  
  50.Jill Sauer           Bound Brook,NJ     36 F         48:17.00  7:46 7/153     F35-39:3/30      63.65     47:51.78  
  51.Matthew Guy          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   H     48:21.72  7:46 44/152    M30-34:8/20      56.42     48:03.30  
  52.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U       48:25.40  7:47 8/153     F25-29:3/21      62.65     48:19.81  
  53.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       48:27.36  7:47 45/152    M65-69:2/5       72.72     48:23.54  
  54.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      52 F         48:59.89  7:53 9/153     F50-54:1/15      71.90     48:53.53  
  55.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   38 M         49:00.06  7:53 46/152    M35-39:5/17      57.13     48:49.34  
  56.Michael Lawler       Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   H     49:01.40  7:53 47/152    M30-34:9/20      55.66     48:59.15  
  57.John Bruder          Bound Brook,NJ     49 M         49:02.13  7:53 48/152    M45-49:11/32     62.11     48:49.22  
  58.Richard Casto        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H     49:04.17  7:53 49/152    M45-49:12/32     61.57     49:02.10  
  59.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       49:12.63  7:55 10/153    F50-54:2/15      73.45     49:10.15  
  60.Jason Papa           Garfield,NJ        30 M         49:14.97  7:55 50/152    M30-34:10/20     54.66     49:07.13  
  61.Cory Vergilio        Watchung,NJ        49 M         49:24.30  7:57 51/152    M45-49:13/32     61.64     49:14.81  
  62.Jerry Machat         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   H     49:36.36  7:58 52/152    M50-54:5/12      61.88     49:20.57  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  63.Drew Rosenzweig      Bedminster,NJ      44 M U       49:42.96  8:00 53/152    M40-44:5/22      58.90     49:35.34  
  64.William Lee          Belle Mead,NJ      38 M         49:51.21  8:01 54/152    M35-39:6/17      56.15     49:30.14  
  65.Anna Ziesman         Long Branch,NJ     28 F         49:55.04  8:01 11/153    F25-29:4/21      60.77     49:49.67  
  66.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M   H     49:55.55  8:02 55/152    M65-69:3/5       69.93     49:52.38  
  67.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U       49:57.80  8:02 56/152    M60-64:3/9       69.25     49:54.26  
  68.Bruce Keele          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         50:17.47  8:05 57/152    M45-49:14/32     59.14     50:08.83  
  69.Stephane Adam        Princeton,NJ       46 M         50:24.25  8:06 58/152    M45-49:15/32     59.01     50:11.23  
  70.Corinne Yaouanq-lyng West Windsor,NJ    42 F         50:32.23  8:07 12/153    F40-44:1/28      62.85     50:29.23  
  71.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      41 F         50:41.83  8:09 13/153    F40-44:2/28      62.22     50:34.52  
  72.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       48 M         50:46.21  8:10 59/152    M45-49:16/32     59.50     50:32.20  
  73.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M U H     50:48.99  8:10 60/152    M55-59:4/15      63.48     50:42.97  
  74.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    42 M         50:53.38  8:11 61/152    M40-44:6/22      56.67     50:44.11  
  75.Jolie Tarantino      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         50:54.70  8:11 14/153    F40-44:3/28      61.96     50:47.12  
  76.Pj Wisniewski        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M         50:57.80  8:12 62/152    M25-29:5/11      52.69     50:31.36  
  77.Dennis Alvarez       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   H     50:59.59  8:12 63/152    M35-39:7/17      54.12     50:54.37  
  78.Ajay Kumar           Edison,NJ          36 M         51:02.79  8:12 64/152    M35-39:8/17      54.07     50:54.51  
  79.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   H     51:10.06  8:14 15/153    F45-49:2/18      64.22     50:51.05  
  80.Deepak Midha         Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H     51:15.11  8:14 65/152    M45-49:17/32     58.95     51:13.61  
  81.Seth Schwartz        Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         51:18.24  8:15 66/152    M40-44:7/22      55.80     51:08.54  
  82.Louis Sanchez        Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   H     51:19.27  8:15 67/152    M45-49:18/32     57.50     51:19.27  
  83.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       51:19.54  8:15 16/153    F50-54:3/15      70.43     51:16.61  
  84.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         35 F         51:21.95  8:15 17/153    F35-39:4/30      59.63     51:17.15  
  85.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   H     51:27.92  8:16 18/153    F45-49:3/18      64.50     51:16.37  
  86.Will Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         51:31.93  8:17 68/152    M 1-14:2/4       58.59     51:12.76  
  87.Andrew Rosenthal     Bedminster,NJ      47 M         51:32.22  8:17 69/152    M45-49:19/32     58.16     51:19.70  
  88.Eric Rubinson        Cranford,NJ        37 M         51:40.44  8:18 70/152    M35-39:9/17      53.78     51:15.07  
  89.Amanda Walsh         Manalapan,NJ       28 F         51:44.74  8:19 19/153    F25-29:5/21      58.62     51:28.11  
  90.Kevin Mcmahon        Lake Como,NJ       46 M         51:55.85  8:21 71/152    M45-49:20/32     57.27     51:52.98  
  91.Doug Helmacy         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   H     51:57.89  8:21 72/152    M50-54:6/12      60.04     51:56.81  
  92.Catherine Matos      Raritan,NJ         31 F         51:59.72  8:22 20/153    F30-34:1/17      58.41     51:30.18  
  93.Daniel Wolen         Hillsborough,NJ    31 M   H     52:08.08  8:23 73/152    M30-34:11/20     51.75     51:53.40  
  94.Daniel Lanzafama     Englishtown,NJ     42 M         52:10.37  8:23 74/152    M40-44:8/22      55.28     51:57.36  
  95.Kristen Sudol        Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   H     52:24.76  8:26 21/153    F35-39:5/30      58.44     52:10.40  
  96.Katherine Rudy       Bound Brook,NJ     24 F         52:26.40  8:26 22/153    F20-24:2/7       57.85     52:14.17  
  97.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H     52:28.83  8:26 75/152    M45-49:21/32     57.57     52:06.05  
  98.Mohan Ganesan        Princeton,NJ       45 M         52:35.20  8:27 76/152    M45-49:22/32     56.12     52:14.22  
  99.Ajay Bansal          Princeton,NJ       43 M         52:41.80  8:28 77/152    M40-44:9/22      55.15     52:13.11  
 100.Don Cavaliere        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   H     52:46.76  8:29 78/152    M45-49:23/32     56.35     52:38.08  
 101.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        42 F         52:54.53  8:30 23/153    F40-44:4/28      60.03     52:36.39  
 102.James Concepcion     Piscataway,NJ      41 M         53:00.99  8:31 79/152    M40-44:10/22     53.99     52:46.67  
 103.Jeff Schiller        Franklin,NJ        31 M         53:09.77  8:33 80/152    M30-34:12/20     50.75     52:52.39  
 104.George Pinaha        Toms River,NJ      49 M         53:22.82  8:35 81/152    M45-49:24/32     57.05     53:12.58  
 105.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       57 M         53:25.54  8:35 82/152    M55-59:5/15      60.89     53:17.52  
 106.Siddhartha Sinha     Hightstown,NJ      37 M         53:31.28  8:36 83/152    M35-39:10/17     51.92     53:27.01  
 107.Scott Ross           Millstone,NJ       44 M         53:31.74  8:36 84/152    M40-44:11/22     54.71     53:15.33  
 108.Kathy Mindish        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   H     53:32.38  8:36 24/153    F35-39:6/30      58.21     53:19.13  
 109.Sara Campbell        Cranford,NJ        36 F         53:37.23  8:37 25/153    F35-39:7/30      57.32     53:12.12  
 110.Carl O'brien         West Windsor,NJ    51 M         53:38.75  8:37 85/152    M50-54:7/12      57.69     53:32.92  
 111.Owen Chavez          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   H     53:41.59  8:38 86/152    M15-19:1/2       53.97     53:23.41  
 112.Robyn Becker         Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   H     53:54.57  8:40 26/153    F40-44:5/28      58.92     53:48.57  
 113.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M         53:57.55  8:41 87/152    M55-59:6/15      59.28     53:49.10  
 114.Marcela Esposito     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   H     54:02.86  8:41 27/153    F40-44:6/28      59.21     53:58.18  
 115.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   H     54:04.80  8:42 28/153    F45-49:4/18      62.76     53:58.62  
 116.Maria (maya) Flores  Jersey City,NJ     36 F         54:10.35  8:43 29/153    F35-39:8/30      56.73     53:53.80  
 117.Janet James          Somerset,NJ        52 F         54:21.09  8:44 30/153    F50-54:4/15      64.82     53:57.53  
 118.Raymond Deleon       Somerset,NJ        28 M         54:27.85  8:45 88/152    M25-29:6/11      49.31     54:21.98  
 119.Jane Hall            Bordentown,NJ      27 F         54:31.67  8:46 31/153    F25-29:6/21      55.63     54:23.50  
 120.Lionel Roux          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M         54:31.72  8:46 89/152    M40-44:12/22     53.29     54:19.41  
 121.Eddie Cinca          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   H     54:32.83  8:46 90/152    M40-44:13/22     52.09     54:29.80  
 122.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       54:33.45  8:46 32/153    F50-54:5/15      65.41     54:31.90  
 123.Cara Wriolie         Parlin,NJ          24 F         54:40.80  8:47 33/153    F20-24:3/7       55.48     54:29.12  
 124.Vincent Lavecchia    Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   H     54:42.06  8:48 91/152    M35-39:11/17     51.56     54:32.06  
 125.Michael Seelig       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   H     54:43.72  8:48 92/152    M45-49:25/32     53.92     54:23.92  
 126.Emily Saylor         Middletown,PA      36 F         54:44.87  8:48 34/153    F35-39:9/30      56.14     54:29.85  
 127.James Marin          High Bridge,NJ     29 M         54:46.25  8:48 93/152    M25-29:7/11      49.07     54:29.46  
 128.Melissa Almendinger  Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   H     54:53.77  8:50 35/153    F30-34:2/17      55.63     54:48.35  
 129.Ali Ibrahim          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M   H     55:11.93  8:52 94/152    M65-69:4/5       63.25     55:00.70  
 130.Christine Goebig     West Chester,PA    40 F         55:13.58  8:53 36/153    F40-44:7/28      56.76     55:03.73  
 131.Ramesh Kabbinad      Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   H     55:18.80  8:54 95/152    M40-44:14/22     51.75     55:06.61  
 132.Jayne Scalisi        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         55:21.25  8:54 37/153    F25-29:7/21      54.80     55:07.31  
 133.Kris Szabo           Branchburg,NJ      54 F         55:24.02  8:54 38/153    F50-54:6/15      65.25     55:17.39  
 134.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       57 M         55:24.99  8:55 96/152    M55-59:7/15      58.70     55:02.40  
 135.Courtney Derosa      Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         55:30.33  8:55 39/153    F35-39:10/30     55.18     55:03.11  
 136.Zack Newman          Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   H     55:34.30  8:56 97/152    M30-34:13/20     48.88     55:12.90  
 137.Daniel Esposito      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   H     55:37.21  8:57 98/152    M45-49:26/32     53.89     55:33.99  
 138.Jennifer Taras       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F   H     55:45.14  8:58 40/153    F40-44:8/28      56.22     55:30.04  
 139.Janet Yoon           Plainsboro,NJ      25 F         55:45.24  8:58 41/153    F25-29:8/21      54.41     55:40.05  
 140.Kristen Roman        New Brunswick,NJ   26 F         55:50.31  8:59 42/153    F25-29:9/21      54.33     55:45.72  
 141.Alan Kidd            Millstone,NJ       37 M         55:50.99  8:59 99/152    M35-39:12/17     49.76     55:34.72  
 142.Ian Johnson          Freehold,NJ        48 M         55:54.70  8:59 100/152   M45-49:27/32     54.03     55:54.15  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 143.Brittany Rusinack    Dunellen,NJ        24 F         55:57.69  9:00 43/153    F20-24:4/7       54.21     55:43.63  
 144.Barbara Voorand      Jackson,NJ         31 F         55:57.83  9:00 44/153    F30-34:3/17      54.26     55:43.07  
 145.Lara Becker          Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   H     55:59.38  9:00 45/153    F 1-14:1/3       57.55     55:52.69  
 146.Moses Mabini         Piscataway,NJ      28 M         56:02.43  9:01 101/152   M25-29:8/11      47.92     55:32.06  
 147.Brianna Delacruz     Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   H     56:06.72  9:01 46/153    F 1-14:2/3       57.43     55:59.89  
 148.Bonnie Nice          Lambertville,NJ    37 F         56:07.29  9:01 47/153    F35-39:11/30     54.99     55:58.70  
 149.Tara Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         56:08.61  9:02 48/153    F40-44:9/28      57.47     55:49.70  
 150.Taryn Timpano        South Bound Bro,NJ 26 F         56:09.12  9:02 49/153    F25-29:10/21     54.02     55:53.93  
 151.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        47 M U       56:11.61  9:02 102/152   M45-49:28/32     53.34     56:09.29  
 152.Elio Diaz            North Brunswick,NJ 52 M         56:14.96  9:03 103/152   M50-54:8/12      55.47     56:05.05  
 153.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       56:21.15  9:04 104/152   M50-54:9/12      55.82     56:18.47  
 154.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   H     56:22.42  9:04 105/152   M55-59:8/15      57.71     56:05.91  
 155.Wally Kohl           Rochester,NY       62 M         56:23.63  9:04 106/152   M60-64:4/9       60.26     55:56.65  
 156.Robert Hamill        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M   H     56:29.57  9:05 107/152   M45-49:29/32     53.91     56:11.33  
 157.Spindola Riley       Somerset,NJ        31 F         56:35.49  9:06 50/153    F30-34:4/17      53.66     56:29.78  
 158.Jenna Federgreen     Lafayette Hill,PA  26 F         56:40.97  9:07 51/153    F25-29:11/21     53.52     56:29.14  
 159.Ed Mcfadden          Bridgewater,NJ     59 M         56:43.44  9:07 108/152   M55-59:9/15      58.35     56:15.40  
 160.Allison Kanarek      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F         56:44.42  9:07 52/153    F30-34:5/17      53.82     56:27.13  
 161.Jeremy Baron         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   H     56:50.80  9:08 109/152   M30-34:14/20     48.00     56:30.20  
 162.William Walsh        Manalapan,NJ       28 M         56:55.62  9:09 110/152   M25-29:9/11      47.17     56:39.13  
 163.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U       57:24.14  9:14 53/153    F65-69:1/1       74.60     57:21.59  
 164.Joanne Juzwiak       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F   H     57:27.85  9:14 54/153    F55-59:1/8       66.35     57:15.44  
 165.Marc Mizrachy        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   H     57:30.39  9:15 111/152   M40-44:15/22     50.15     57:22.81  
 166.Kate Jerris          Branchburg,NJ      39 F         57:31.66  9:15 55/153    F35-39:12/30     54.17     57:07.32  
 167.Albert Fetaya        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   H     57:37.82  9:16 112/152   M55-59:10/15     55.50     57:31.30  
 168.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 11 M         57:41.18  9:16 113/152   M 1-14:3/4       55.19     56:46.24  
 169.Amanda Borowski      Holmdel,NJ         34 F         57:44.28  9:17 56/153    F30-34:6/17      52.89     57:22.91  
 170.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F U       57:47.19  9:17 57/153    F70-74:1/1       83.05     57:45.29  
 171.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   H     57:54.00  9:19 58/153    F35-39:13/30     53.30     57:49.27  
 172.Stephanie Smolinsky  Cranbury,NJ        33 F         57:54.88  9:19 59/153    F30-34:7/17      52.60     57:30.99  
 173.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F         57:55.72  9:19 60/153    F50-54:7/15      60.06     57:53.60  
 174.Samantha Gale        Bedminster,NJ      34 F         57:57.52  9:19 61/153    F30-34:8/17      52.69     57:45.75  
 175.Patrick Darcy        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   H     57:59.19  9:19 114/152   M40-44:16/22     50.50     57:55.95  
 176.Deric Conte          Matawan,NJ         35 M         58:05.88  9:20 115/152   M35-39:13/17     47.22     57:48.52  
 177.John Kelly           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   H     58:10.77  9:21 116/152   M55-59:11/15     55.92     57:43.31  
 178.David Waterhouse     Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   H     58:12.15  9:21 117/152   M40-44:17/22     49.55     57:50.50  
 179.Adrienne Stazzone    Staten Island,NY   23 F         58:13.33  9:22 62/153    F20-24:5/7       52.10     57:56.60  
 180.Alison Armstrong     Piscataway,NJ      35 F         58:19.40  9:23 63/153    F35-39:14/30     52.52     57:52.96  
 181.Lara Schachter       Hillsborough,NJ    38 F   H     58:30.44  9:24 64/153    F35-39:15/30     52.99     58:22.58  
 182.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      51 F         58:31.86  9:25 65/153    F50-54:8/15      59.44     58:09.53  
 183.Andrew Teran         Skillman,NJ        55 M         58:32.26  9:25 118/152   M55-59:12/15     54.64     58:09.64  
 184.Daphney Magee        Franklin Park,NJ   31 F         58:35.66  9:25 66/153    F30-34:9/17      51.83     58:17.91  
 185.Donna Chavez         Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   H     58:36.52  9:25 67/153    F45-49:5/18      56.06     58:18.83  
 186.Amy Lenza            Staten Island,NY   43 F         58:38.07  9:26 68/153    F40-44:10/28     54.58     58:19.60  
 187.Christine Mutek      Bound Brook,NJ     40 F         58:38.61  9:26 69/153    F40-44:11/28     53.45     58:20.87  
 188.Robert Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     32 M         58:45.62  9:27 119/152   M30-34:15/20     46.06     58:45.62  
 189.Natasha Meek         Somerset,NJ        46 F         58:54.29  9:28 70/153    F45-49:6/18      55.78     58:28.77  
 190.Michele Giusti       East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         58:54.66  9:28 71/153    F45-49:7/18      57.62     58:27.57  
 191.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   H     58:54.82  9:28 72/153    F40-44:12/28     54.77     58:32.68  
 192.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U       59:46.71  9:37 73/153    F55-59:2/8       64.67     59:39.91  
 193.Gina Strouse         Frenchtown,NJ      27 F         59:47.81  9:37 74/153    F25-29:12/21     50.73     59:34.37  
 194.Margaret Nelson      Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   H   1:00:00.74  9:39 75/153    F45-49:8/18      56.56     59:37.20  
 195.Laura Lang           Fanwood,NJ         43 F       1:00:03.99  9:39 76/153    F40-44:13/28     53.28     59:47.24  
 196.Sean Shoemaker       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   H   1:00:15.51  9:41 120/152   M30-34:16/20     44.91   1:00:03.33  
 197.Sunil Shivaram       Kinnelon,NJ        44 M       1:00:18.47  9:42 121/152   M40-44:18/22     48.56   1:00:15.63  
 198.Skylar Ward          Hillsborough,NJ    11 F   H   1:00:25.75  9:43 77/153    F 1-14:3/3       56.49   1:00:08.58  
 199.Rhodora Bruno        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   42 F       1:00:29.81  9:44 78/153    F40-44:14/28     52.50   1:00:18.74  
 200.Jeff Emslie          Freehold,NJ        34 M       1:00:31.38  9:44 122/152   M30-34:17/20     45.09   1:00:16.51  
 201.Matthew Villani      Whippany,NJ        32 M       1:00:34.84  9:44 123/152   M30-34:18/20     44.67   1:00:30.31  
 202.Meredith Ramsey      Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   H   1:00:35.93  9:45 79/153    F40-44:15/28     52.81   1:00:27.59  
 203.Naveen Balaj Balasub Bridgewater,NJ     25 M       1:00:38.15  9:45 124/152   M25-29:10/11     44.28   1:00:25.10  
 204.Kelly Ward           Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   H   1:00:50.37  9:47 80/153    F40-44:16/28     52.60   1:00:32.52  
 205.Tammy Kubus          Trenton,NJ         38 F       1:00:51.00  9:47 81/153    F35-39:16/30     50.95   1:00:35.62  
 206.Jeremy Sporn         Hills Borough,NJ   26 M       1:00:55.51  9:48 125/152   M25-29:11/11     44.07   1:00:33.77  
 207.Colleen Sporn        Hillsborough,NJ    26 F   H   1:00:55.96  9:48 82/153    F25-29:13/21     49.78   1:00:34.09  
 208.Catherine Vo         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   H   1:01:07.27  9:50 83/153    F35-39:17/30     50.49   1:00:47.94  
 209.Michael Parrillo     Raritan,NJ         32 M       1:01:08.00  9:50 126/152   M30-34:19/20     44.27   1:00:50.78  
 210.Jim Silady           Hillsborough,NJ    62 M   H   1:01:11.79  9:50 127/152   M60-64:5/9       55.53   1:00:51.95  
 211.Emily Schilke        Hoboken,NJ         25 F       1:01:19.70  9:52 84/153    F25-29:14/21     49.46   1:00:55.11  
 212.Lula Banato          Highland Park,NJ   36 F       1:01:23.27  9:52 85/153    F35-39:18/30     50.07   1:00:53.18  
 213.Fernanda Pinho       Bridgewater,NJ     50 F       1:01:31.62  9:54 86/153    F50-54:9/15      55.85   1:01:24.31  
 214.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F       1:01:33.79  9:54 87/153    F50-54:10/15     57.96   1:01:06.94  
 215.Stephanie Moore      Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   H   1:01:35.05  9:54 88/153    F35-39:19/30     49.73   1:01:24.53  
 216.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         54 F       1:01:37.46  9:55 89/153    F50-54:11/15     58.66   1:01:20.36  
 217.Raksha Urs           Teaneck,NJ         38 F       1:01:43.02  9:55 90/153    F35-39:20/30     50.23   1:01:38.20  
 218.Jen Schilke          Yardley,PA         39 F       1:02:01.73  9:58 91/153    F35-39:21/30     50.24   1:01:39.21  
 219.Sue Lockhart         Hillsborough,NJ    58 F   H   1:02:07.89  9:59 92/153    F55-59:3/8       61.37   1:01:54.49  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 220.Benjamin Larson      Hillsborough,NJ    37 M   H   1:02:13.10 10:00 128/152   M35-39:14/17     44.67   1:01:52.95  
 221.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   H   1:02:13.80 10:00 93/153    F30-34:10/17     49.07   1:01:53.69  
 222.Kara Reiling         Hillsborough,NJ    36 F   H   1:02:16.83 10:01 94/153    F35-39:22/30     49.35   1:01:55.08  
 223.Donna Kennedy        8876,NJ            43 F       1:02:18.61 10:01 95/153    F40-44:17/28     51.36   1:01:54.50  
 224.John Demetrio        Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   H   1:02:19.33 10:01 129/152   M35-39:15/17     45.25   1:02:10.44  
 225.Mandy Yi             Edison,NJ          24 F       1:02:34.59 10:04 96/153    F20-24:6/7       48.48   1:02:18.37  
 226.Jennieann Reitemeyer Somerset,NJ        41 F       1:02:41.18 10:05 97/153    F40-44:18/28     50.32   1:02:24.96  
 227.Claudia Tauriello    Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   H   1:02:50.12 10:06 98/153    F35-39:23/30     49.60   1:02:21.57  
 228.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      56 F       1:03:14.16 10:10 99/153    F55-59:4/8       58.69   1:02:55.91  
 229.Kelly Young          Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   H   1:03:14.87 10:10 100/153   F40-44:19/28     50.22   1:02:52.72  
 230.Allison Herdje       Hillsborough,NJ    16 F   H   1:03:25.66 10:12 101/153   F15-19:1/1       49.47   1:03:25.66  
 231.Athiraj Balasubraman Belle Mead,NJ      46 M       1:03:35.70 10:14 130/152   M45-49:30/32     46.77   1:03:28.54  
 232.Rebecca Lustgarten   Cream Ridge,NJ     31 F U     1:03:39.36 10:14 102/153   F30-34:11/17     47.71   1:03:31.26  
 233.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 F       1:03:58.21 10:17 103/153   F60-64:1/3       61.28   1:03:46.58  
 234.Maura Kelly          Hillsborough,NJ    29 F   H   1:03:58.63 10:17 104/153   F25-29:15/21     47.42   1:03:31.62  
 235.Melissa Daciek       Florence,NJ        38 F       1:03:58.74 10:17 105/153   F35-39:24/30     48.46   1:03:44.81  
 236.Danielle Hoffman     Stewartsville,NJ   35 F       1:03:59.91 10:17 106/153   F35-39:25/30     47.86   1:03:49.99  
 237.Jane Nelson          Stockton,NJ        47 F       1:04:14.16 10:20 107/153   F45-49:9/18      51.67   1:03:49.39  
 238.Brian Haas           Peapack,NJ         52 M       1:04:31.50 10:23 131/152   M50-54:10/12     48.35   1:04:07.08  
 239.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M U     1:04:33.68 10:23 132/152   M60-64:6/9       52.63   1:04:24.55  
 240.Loy Philomena        Somerset,NJ        57 F       1:04:37.04 10:23 108/153   F55-59:5/8       58.21   1:04:37.04  
 241.Melissa Mcdermott    Yardville,NJ       36 F       1:04:38.81 10:24 109/153   F35-39:26/30     47.54   1:04:12.99  
 242.Jennifer Shin        Princeton,NJ       47 F       1:04:40.96 10:24 110/153   F45-49:10/18     51.32   1:04:36.47  
 243.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        43 F       1:04:57.70 10:27 111/153   F40-44:20/28     49.26   1:04:32.50  
 244.Dan Behler           Warren,NJ          49 M       1:05:09.86 10:29 133/152   M45-49:31/32     46.73   1:04:52.14  
 245.Lilianne Daniel      Trenton,NJ         27 F       1:05:12.93 10:29 112/153   F25-29:16/21     46.51   1:04:57.30  
 246.Doyle Hodges         Plainsboro,NJ      43 M       1:05:18.93 10:30 134/152   M40-44:19/22     44.49   1:04:53.86  
 247.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   48 F       1:05:19.34 10:30 113/153   F45-49:11/18     51.37   1:04:49.91  
 248.Peter Berlant        Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M       1:05:37.31 10:33 135/152   M55-59:13/15     48.74   1:05:37.31  
 249.Josephine Ngong-tawe Hillsborough,NJ    48 F   H   1:05:39.07 10:33 114/153   F45-49:12/18     51.11   1:05:12.73  
 250.Jean Angelo          Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   H   1:05:40.73 10:34 115/153   F45-49:13/18     50.54   1:05:32.98  
 251.Sangram Birje        Edison,NJ          33 M       1:05:43.39 10:34 136/152   M30-34:20/20     41.33   1:05:22.33  
 252.Mark Taras           Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   H   1:05:49.24 10:35 137/152   M40-44:20/22     43.49   1:05:33.41  
 253.Jennifer Mccaffrey   Middlesex,NJ       25 F       1:05:50.86 10:35 116/153   F25-29:17/21     46.07   1:05:50.86  
 254.Eileen Walsh         Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:06:04.41 10:37 117/153   F25-29:18/21     45.91   1:05:48.78  
 255.Tara Arhakos         Kendall Park,NJ    30 F       1:06:07.22 10:38 118/153   F30-34:12/17     45.89   1:05:56.66  
 256.Barbra Churco        Hillsborough,NJ    33 F   H   1:06:11.55 10:39 119/153   F30-34:13/17     46.03   1:06:02.34  
 257.John Macmaster       Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   H   1:06:32.64 10:42 138/152   M55-59:14/15     49.74   1:06:08.39  
 258.Leslie Fein          Fanwood,NJ         41 F       1:06:40.05 10:43 120/153   F40-44:21/28     47.31   1:06:21.10  
 259.Victor Bloodgood     Fanwood,NJ         41 M       1:06:40.39 10:43 139/152   M40-44:21/22     42.93   1:06:21.21  
 260.Cassie Farley        New York,NY        24 F       1:06:42.80 10:44 121/153   F20-24:7/7       45.47   1:06:22.91  
 261.Vishnu Mavuram       Plainsboro,NJ      43 M U     1:06:46.25 10:44 140/152   M40-44:22/22     43.52   1:06:25.59  
 262.Timothy Moore        Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   H   1:07:02.21 10:47 141/152   M35-39:16/17     42.07   1:06:51.12  
 263.Alex Zamory          Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   H   1:07:03.94 10:47 142/152   M15-19:2/2       42.51   1:07:03.94  
 264.Michael Olak         Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M       1:07:07.11 10:48 143/152   M60-64:7/9       50.18   1:06:49.67  
 265.Sandhiya Krishnamoor Morganville,NJ     43 F       1:07:23.66 10:50 122/153   F40-44:22/28     47.48   1:07:00.43  
 266.Thangamani Seenivasa Bridgewater,NJ     50 M       1:07:27.15 10:51 144/152   M50-54:11/12     45.51   1:07:12.49  
 267.Diane Snyder         Hillsboorugh,NJ    48 F       1:07:54.34 10:55 123/153   F45-49:14/18     49.42   1:07:41.85  
 268.Sharon Hindle        Pittstown,NJ       61 F       1:07:54.96 10:55 124/153   F60-64:2/3       58.55   1:07:36.02  
 269.Alyssa Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     32 F       1:08:06.74 10:57 125/153   F30-34:14/17     44.64   1:07:52.79  
 270.Charity Hoffman      Flagtown,NJ        40 F       1:08:16.23 10:59 126/153   F40-44:23/28     45.91   1:07:50.32  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 271.Anna Liccardi        Flagtown,NJ        52 F       1:10:32.60 11:21 127/153   F50-54:12/15     49.94   1:10:06.41  
 272.Stacy Feldman        Morganville,NJ     43 F       1:10:57.90 11:25 128/153   F40-44:24/28     45.10   1:10:34.78  
 273.Rebecca Newman       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F   H   1:10:59.64 11:25 129/153   F40-44:25/28     44.15   1:10:35.96  
 274.Jessica Flint        Hopewell,NJ        43 F       1:11:01.35 11:25 130/153   F40-44:26/28     45.06   1:11:01.35  
 275.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F U H   1:11:02.35 11:25 131/153   F50-54:13/15     50.23   1:10:38.94  
 276.Sarah Konopka        Plains,PA          30 F       1:11:24.19 11:29 132/153   F30-34:15/17     42.50   1:10:59.74  
 277.John Chafos          Bridgewater,NJ     51 M       1:12:07.05 11:36 145/152   M50-54:12/12     42.91   1:11:40.98  
 278.Nicholas Chafos      Bridgewater,NJ     12 M       1:12:07.17 11:36 146/152   M 1-14:4/4       42.92   1:11:40.43  
 279.Amy Nelson           Cranford,NJ        40 F       1:12:27.47 11:39 133/153   F40-44:27/28     43.26   1:12:03.74  
 280.Ashley D'agostino    Belle Mead,NJ      27 F       1:13:00.34 11:44 134/153   F25-29:19/21     41.55   1:13:00.34  
 281.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F   H   1:13:08.03 11:46 135/153   F45-49:15/18     45.88   1:12:47.17  
 282.Radhika Subramanian  Manalapan,NJ       50 F       1:13:41.56 11:51 136/153   F50-54:14/15     46.63   1:13:37.71  
 283.Margaret Purcell     Frenchtown,NJ      63 F       1:13:43.23 11:51 137/153   F60-64:3/3       55.52   1:13:24.14  
 284.Kimberly Goodrich    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F       1:13:46.71 11:52 138/153   F35-39:27/30     42.24   1:13:46.71  
 285.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        47 F       1:13:56.84 11:54 139/153   F45-49:16/18     44.89   1:13:27.84  
 286.Mark Rossi           Yardville,NJ       37 M       1:14:32.97 11:59 147/152   M35-39:17/17     37.28   1:14:06.97  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 287.Michelle Stone       Hillsborough,NJ    31 F   H   1:14:41.03 12:01 140/153   F30-34:16/17     40.66   1:14:21.34  
 288.Gary Verhoorn        Neshanic Stn.,NJ   67 M U     1:14:54.82 12:03 148/152   M65-69:5/5       47.47   1:14:42.85  
 289.Jeannie Demetrio     Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   H   1:14:55.42 12:03 141/153   F35-39:28/30     41.59   1:14:45.83  
 290.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      55 M       1:15:18.79 12:07 149/152   M55-59:15/15     42.47   1:14:50.31  
 291.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      52 F       1:15:18.85 12:07 142/153   F50-54:15/15     46.78   1:14:50.11  
 292.Hitesh Mehta         Morganville,NJ     46 M       1:16:08.89 12:15 150/152   M45-49:32/32     39.06   1:15:45.87  
 293.Kristen Puia         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F   H   1:16:16.77 12:16 143/153   F25-29:20/21     39.77   1:16:04.85  
 294.Leanne Puia          Hillsborough,NJ    28 F   H   1:16:17.32 12:16 144/153   F25-29:21/21     39.76   1:16:04.35  
 295.Deborah Alfano       Red Bank,NJ        58 F       1:16:19.58 12:16 145/153   F55-59:6/8       49.95   1:15:58.10  
 296.Jennifer Ogrodnik    Hillsborough,NJ    48 F   H   1:16:49.36 12:21 146/153   F45-49:17/18     43.68   1:16:49.36  
 297.Kathleen Gilhooly    Edison,NJ          38 F       1:17:39.89 12:29 147/153   F35-39:29/30     39.92   1:17:13.60  
 298.Dominique Royle      Kendall Park,NJ    31 F       1:17:55.52 12:32 148/153   F30-34:17/17     38.97   1:17:30.88  
 299.Sidona Anderson      Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   H   1:19:57.80 12:52 149/153   F35-39:30/30     38.59   1:19:30.39  
 300.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      57 F       1:19:59.00 12:52 150/153   F55-59:7/8       47.03   1:19:39.08  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 301.Linda Leparulo       Branchburg,NJ      57 F       1:22:01.15 13:11 151/153   F55-59:8/8       45.86   1:21:33.28  
 302.Linda Kunkiewicz     Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   H   1:22:29.49 13:16 152/153   F45-49:18/18     39.46   1:22:06.57  
 303.Mia Zimmermann       Kendall Park,NJ    41 F       1:24:12.17 13:33 153/153   F40-44:28/28     37.46   1:23:46.65  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 304.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U     1:28:45.40 14:17 151/152   M60-64:8/9       37.95   1:28:23.69  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 305.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       63 M       1:34:46.27 15:15 152/152   M60-64:9/9       36.18   1:34:18.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    32 M         U  185   34:17.99   5:31
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M     H   U  104   34:59.36   5:38
   3.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    30 M     H      531   36:53.19   5:56
   4.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     H   U  577   37:18.31   6:00
   5.Sergio Oconitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      24 M            772   37:35.99   6:03
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M         U  683   40:36.86   6:32
   7.Ethan Zlotchew       Princeton,NJ       44 M            777   40:48.45   6:34
   8.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     H      170   40:58.25   6:36
   9.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     H   U   84   41:15.64   6:38
  10.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M         U  555   41:25.70   6:40
STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F         U  694   41:48.66   6:44
   2.Macey Marko          Somerset,NJ        23 F            329   43:08.70   6:57
   3.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F         U  296   43:37.18   7:01
   4.Monika Lehman        South Plainfiel,NJ 39 F            784   44:17.66   7:08
   5.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     27 F            570   44:51.03   7:13
   6.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     25 F            107   47:48.80   7:42
   7.Jill Sauer           Bound Brook,NJ     36 F            795   48:17.00   7:46
   8.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         U  434   48:25.40   7:48
   9.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      52 F            418   48:59.89   7:53
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U   55   49:12.63   7:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M     H   U  104   34:59.36   5:38
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     H   U  577   37:18.31   6:00
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M         U  683   40:36.86   6:32
   4.Ethan Zlotchew       Princeton,NJ       44 M            777   40:48.45   6:34
   5.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     H      170   40:58.25   6:36
   6.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     H   U   84   41:15.64   6:38
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M         U  555   41:25.70   6:40
   8.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M         U  297   41:43.10   6:43
   9.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M         U  392   42:01.20   6:46
  10.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M         U  115   42:41.45   6:52
STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F         U  694   41:48.66   6:44
   2.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      52 F            418   48:59.89   7:53
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U   55   49:12.63   7:55
   4.Corinne Yaouanq-lyng West Windsor,NJ    42 F            637   50:32.23   8:08
   5.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      41 F            454   50:41.83   8:10
   6.Jolie Tarantino      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F            547   50:54.70   8:12
   7.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     H       99   51:10.06   8:14
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F         U  598   51:19.54   8:16
   9.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     H      200   51:27.92   8:17
  10.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        42 F            102   52:54.53   8:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Hall            Westfield,NJ       14 M   13       695   41:50.23   6:44   70.60%
   2.Will Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   86       705   51:31.93   8:18   58.59%
   3.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 11 M  168       786   57:41.18   9:17   55.19%
   4.Nicholas Chafos      Bridgewater,NJ     12 M  278        78 1:12:07.17  11:36   42.92%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lara Becker          Hillsborough,NJ    14 F  145H      709   55:59.38   9:01   57.55%
   2.Brianna Delacruz     Hillsborough,NJ    14 F  147H      118   56:06.72   9:02   57.43%
   3.Skylar Ward          Hillsborough,NJ    11 F  198H      600 1:00:25.75   9:43   56.49%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Owen Chavez          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M  111H       81   53:41.59   8:38   53.97%
   2.Alex Zamory          Hillsborough,NJ    16 M  263H      791 1:07:03.94  10:48   42.51%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Herdje       Hillsborough,NJ    16 F  230H      850 1:03:25.66  10:12   49.47%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sergio Oconitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      24 M    5       772   37:35.99   6:03   71.41%
   2.Matthew Stoto        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M   28H      809   44:41.51   7:12   60.08%
   3.Corey Ladato         Brick,NJ           23 M   32       699   45:12.65   7:17   59.39%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Macey Marko          Somerset,NJ        23 F   20       329   43:08.70   6:57   70.31%
   2.Katherine Rudy       Bound Brook,NJ     24 F   96       464   52:26.40   8:26   57.85%
   3.Cara Wriolie         Parlin,NJ          24 F  123       633   54:40.80   8:48   55.48%
   4.Brittany Rusinack    Dunellen,NJ        24 F  143       681   55:57.69   9:00   54.21%
   5.Adrienne Stazzone    Staten Island,NY   23 F  179       682   58:13.33   9:22   52.10%
   6.Mandy Yi             Edison,NJ          24 F  225       638 1:02:34.59  10:04   48.48%
   7.Cassie Farley        New York,NY        24 F  260       146 1:06:42.80  10:44   45.47%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Gillan         Union City,NJ      28 M   15       181   42:15.26   6:48   63.55%
   2.Christopher Clark    Belle Mead,NJ      25 M   18        94   42:47.51   6:53   62.75%
   3.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M   25    U  126   44:27.57   7:09   60.39%
   4.Curtis Mcginity      Piscataway,NJ      26 M   48       352   47:55.45   7:43   56.03%
   5.Pj Wisniewski        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M   76       624   50:57.80   8:12   52.69%
   6.Raymond Deleon       Somerset,NJ        28 M  118       687   54:27.85   8:46   49.31%
   7.James Marin          High Bridge,NJ     29 M  127       327   54:46.25   8:49   49.07%
   8.Moses Mabini         Piscataway,NJ      28 M  146       316   56:02.43   9:01   47.92%
   9.William Walsh        Manalapan,NJ       28 M  162       593   56:55.62   9:10   47.17%
  10.Naveen Balaj Balasub Bridgewater,NJ     25 M  203        25 1:00:38.15   9:45   44.28%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     27 F   31       570   44:51.03   7:13   67.64%
   2.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     25 F   47       107   47:48.80   7:42   63.44%
   3.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   52    U  434   48:25.40   7:48   62.65%
   4.Anna Ziesman         Long Branch,NJ     28 F   65       645   49:55.04   8:02   60.77%
   5.Amanda Walsh         Manalapan,NJ       28 F   89       592   51:44.74   8:20   58.62%
   6.Jane Hall            Bordentown,NJ      27 F  119       201   54:31.67   8:46   55.63%
   7.Jayne Scalisi        Hoboken,NJ         29 F  132       685   55:21.25   8:54   54.80%
   8.Janet Yoon           Plainsboro,NJ      25 F  139       639   55:45.24   8:58   54.41%
   9.Kristen Roman        New Brunswick,NJ   26 F  140       452   55:50.31   8:59   54.33%
  10.Taryn Timpano        South Bound Bro,NJ 26 F  150       559   56:09.12   9:02   54.02%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    32 M    1    U  185   34:17.99   5:31   78.90%
   2.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    30 M    3H      531   36:53.19   5:56   72.98%
   3.Daniel Churco        Warren,NJ          32 M   24        87   44:26.25   7:09   60.90%
   4.Scott Rusak          Bridgewater,NJ     30 M   27       723   44:35.09   7:10   60.38%
   5.Emanuel Caravano     Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   35H       67   45:35.65   7:20   59.58%
   6.Tim Armentrout       Somerville,NJ      34 M   41        22   46:59.07   7:34   58.08%
   7.Jason Mindlin        Falls Church,VA    33 M   43       368   47:06.84   7:35   57.66%
   8.Matthew Guy          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   51H      198   48:21.72   7:47   56.42%
   9.Michael Lawler       Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   56H      291   49:01.40   7:53   55.66%
  10.Jason Papa           Garfield,NJ        30 M   60       397   49:14.97   7:56   54.66%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Matos      Raritan,NJ         31 F   92       341   51:59.72   8:22   58.41%
   2.Melissa Almendinger  Hillsborough,NJ    34 F  128H        7   54:53.77   8:50   55.63%
   3.Barbara Voorand      Jackson,NJ         31 F  144       590   55:57.83   9:00   54.26%
   4.Spindola Riley       Somerset,NJ        31 F  157       686   56:35.49   9:06   53.66%
   5.Allison Kanarek      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F  160       245   56:44.42   9:08   53.82%
   6.Amanda Borowski      Holmdel,NJ         34 F  169        52   57:44.28   9:17   52.89%
   7.Stephanie Smolinsky  Cranbury,NJ        33 F  172       513   57:54.88   9:19   52.60%
   8.Samantha Gale        Bedminster,NJ      34 F  174       167   57:57.52   9:20   52.69%
   9.Daphney Magee        Franklin Park,NJ   31 F  184       324   58:35.66   9:26   51.83%
  10.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    34 F  221H      190 1:02:13.80  10:01   49.07%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hernandez      Bridgewater,NJ     38 M   21       211   43:31.98   7:00   64.30%
   2.Jason Warren         Middletown,PA      36 M   33       601   45:25.00   7:19   60.77%
   3.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        36 M   45    U  765   47:34.61   7:39   58.01%
   4.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,NJ      38 M   49       189   47:55.50   7:43   58.41%
   5.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   55       326   49:00.06   7:53   57.13%
   6.William Lee          Belle Mead,NJ      38 M   64       295   49:51.21   8:01   56.15%
   7.Dennis Alvarez       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   77H        8   50:59.59   8:12   54.12%
   8.Ajay Kumar           Edison,NJ          36 M   78       277   51:02.79   8:13   54.07%
   9.Eric Rubinson        Cranford,NJ        37 M   88       463   51:40.44   8:19   53.78%
  10.Siddhartha Sinha     Hightstown,NJ      37 M  106       511   53:31.28   8:37   51.92%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F   22    U  296   43:37.18   7:01   70.46%
   2.Monika Lehman        South Plainfiel,NJ 39 F   23       784   44:17.66   7:08   70.36%
   3.Jill Sauer           Bound Brook,NJ     36 F   50       795   48:17.00   7:46   63.65%
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         35 F   84       755   51:21.95   8:16   59.63%
   5.Kristen Sudol        Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   95H      722   52:24.76   8:26   58.44%
   6.Kathy Mindish        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F  108H      367   53:32.38   8:37   58.21%
   7.Sara Campbell        Cranford,NJ        36 F  109        65   53:37.23   8:38   57.32%
   8.Maria (maya) Flores  Jersey City,NJ     36 F  116       162   54:10.35   8:43   56.73%
   9.Emily Saylor         Middletown,PA      36 F  126       479   54:44.87   8:49   56.14%
  10.Courtney Derosa      Bridgewater,NJ     35 F  135       124   55:30.33   8:56   55.18%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Zlotchew       Princeton,NJ       44 M    7       777   40:48.45   6:34   71.76%
   2.Rick Kleindiest      Burlington,NJ      41 M   17       696   42:47.43   6:53   66.90%
   3.Thomas Bohen         Somerville,NJ      43 M   34       718   45:30.48   7:19   63.86%
   4.Dwight Dachnowicz    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   36       106   45:43.85   7:22   63.07%
   5.Drew Rosenzweig      Bedminster,NJ      44 M   63    U  455   49:42.96   8:00   58.90%
   6.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    42 M   74       762   50:53.38   8:11   56.67%
   7.Seth Schwartz        Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   81       490   51:18.24   8:15   55.80%
   8.Daniel Lanzafama     Englishtown,NJ     42 M   94       702   52:10.37   8:24   55.28%
   9.Ajay Bansal          Princeton,NJ       43 M   99        30   52:41.80   8:29   55.15%
  10.James Concepcion     Piscataway,NJ      41 M  102       745   53:00.99   8:32   53.99%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corinne Yaouanq-lyng West Windsor,NJ    42 F   70       637   50:32.23   8:08   62.85%
   2.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      41 F   71       454   50:41.83   8:10   62.22%
   3.Jolie Tarantino      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   75       547   50:54.70   8:12   61.96%
   4.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        42 F  101       102   52:54.53   8:31   60.03%
   5.Robyn Becker         Hillsborough,NJ    42 F  112H      710   53:54.57   8:41   58.92%
   6.Marcela Esposito     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F  114H      141   54:02.86   8:42   59.21%
   7.Christine Goebig     West Chester,PA    40 F  130       691   55:13.58   8:53   56.76%
   8.Jennifer Taras       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F  138H      548   55:45.14   8:58   56.22%
   9.Tara Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F  149       706   56:08.61   9:02   57.47%
  10.Amy Lenza            Staten Island,NY   43 F  186       298   58:38.07   9:26   54.58%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M    2H   U  104   34:59.36   5:38   87.04%
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    4H   U  577   37:18.31   6:00   80.35%
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M    6    U  683   40:36.86   6:32   74.98%
   4.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    8H      170   40:58.25   6:36   73.74%
   5.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    9H   U   84   41:15.64   6:38   71.52%
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M   11    U  297   41:43.10   6:43   71.85%
   7.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M   16    U  115   42:41.45   6:52   69.13%
   8.Larry Gerard         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   29H      178   44:43.24   7:12   67.03%
   9.William Takeuchi     Princeton,NJ       46 M   38       546   46:09.43   7:26   64.44%
  10.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 49 M   44       734   47:27.45   7:38   64.17%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F   12    U  694   41:48.66   6:44   80.26%
   2.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   79H       99   51:10.06   8:14   64.22%
   3.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   85H      200   51:27.92   8:17   64.50%
   4.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    49 F  115H      711   54:04.80   8:42   62.76%
   5.Donna Chavez         Hillsborough,NJ    46 F  185H       80   58:36.52   9:26   56.06%
   6.Natasha Meek         Somerset,NJ        46 F  189       359   58:54.29   9:29   55.78%
   7.Michele Giusti       East Brunswick,NJ  49 F  190       183   58:54.66   9:29   57.62%
   8.Margaret Nelson      Hillsborough,NJ    49 F  194H      383 1:00:00.74   9:39   56.56%
   9.Jane Nelson          Stockton,NJ        47 F  237       382 1:04:14.16  10:20   51.67%
  10.Jennifer Shin        Princeton,NJ       47 F  242       501 1:04:40.96  10:25   51.32%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M   10    U  555   41:25.70   6:40   74.70%
   2.Shean Sheng Wang     Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   30H      596   44:50.74   7:13   70.14%
   3. Souta               Titusville,NJ      53 M   40       796   46:45.48   7:31   67.28%
   4.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   46       424   47:48.60   7:42   64.73%
   5.Jerry Machat         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   62H      317   49:36.36   7:59   61.88%
   6.Doug Helmacy         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   91H      206   51:57.89   8:22   60.04%
   7.Carl O'brien         West Windsor,NJ    51 M  110       389   53:38.75   8:38   57.69%
   8.Elio Diaz            North Brunswick,NJ 52 M  152       674   56:14.96   9:03   55.47%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M  153    U  351   56:21.15   9:04   55.82%
  10.Brian Haas           Peapack,NJ         52 M  238       690 1:04:31.50  10:23   48.35%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      52 F   54       418   48:59.89   7:53   71.90%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   59    U   55   49:12.63   7:55   73.45%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F   83    U  598   51:19.54   8:16   70.43%
   4.Janet James          Somerset,NJ        52 F  117       230   54:21.09   8:45   64.82%
   5.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F  122    U  725   54:33.45   8:47   65.41%
   6.Kris Szabo           Branchburg,NJ      54 F  133       539   55:24.02   8:55   65.25%
   7.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F  173       160   57:55.72   9:19   60.06%
   8.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      51 F  182       528   58:31.86   9:25   59.44%
   9.Fernanda Pinho       Bridgewater,NJ     50 F  213       423 1:01:31.62   9:54   55.85%
  10.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F  214       704 1:01:33.79   9:54   57.96%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M   14    U  392   42:01.20   6:46   77.42%
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M   19    U   71   43:00.51   6:55   74.37%
   3.Bean Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   26       726   44:30.38   7:10   71.87%
   4.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   73H   U  540   50:48.99   8:11   63.48%
   5.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       57 M  105       101   53:25.54   8:36   60.89%
   6.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M  113       222   53:57.55   8:41   59.28%
   7.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       57 M  134       719   55:24.99   8:55   58.70%
   8.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  154H      425   56:22.42   9:04   57.71%
   9.Ed Mcfadden          Bridgewater,NJ     59 M  159       717   56:43.44   9:08   58.35%
  10.Albert Fetaya        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M  167H      156   57:37.82   9:16   55.50%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Juzwiak       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  164H      240   57:27.85   9:15   66.35%
   2.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F  192    U  353   59:46.71   9:37   64.67%
   3.Sue Lockhart         Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  219H      305 1:02:07.89   0:00   61.37%
   4.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      56 F  228       491 1:03:14.16  10:11   58.69%
   5.Loy Philomena        Somerset,NJ        57 F  240       770 1:04:37.04  10:24   58.21%
   6.Deborah Alfano       Red Bank,NJ        58 F  295         5 1:16:19.58  12:17   49.95%
   7.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      57 F  300        57 1:19:59.00  12:52   47.03%
   8.Linda Leparulo       Branchburg,NJ      57 F  301       300 1:22:01.15  13:12   45.86%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M   37    U  244   45:45.74   7:22   72.95%
   2.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   42H      330   47:03.35   7:34   71.58%
   3.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M   67    U  514   49:57.80   8:02   69.25%
   4.Wally Kohl           Rochester,NY       62 M  155       264   56:23.63   9:05   60.26%
   5.Jim Silady           Hillsborough,NJ    62 M  210H      508 1:01:11.79   9:51   55.53%
   6.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M  239    U  807 1:04:33.68  10:23   52.63%
   7.Michael Olak         Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M  264       391 1:07:07.11  10:48   50.18%
   8.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M  304    U  100 1:28:45.40  14:17   37.95%
   9.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       63 M  305       219 1:34:46.27  15:15   36.18%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 F  233       439 1:03:58.21  10:18   61.28%
   2.Sharon Hindle        Pittstown,NJ       61 F  268       212 1:07:54.96  10:56   58.55%
   3.Margaret Purcell     Frenchtown,NJ      63 F  283       433 1:13:43.23  11:52   55.52%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M   39    U  450   46:30.35   7:29   76.47%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M   53    U  684   48:27.36   7:48   72.72%
   3.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M   66H      285   49:55.55   8:02   69.93%
   4.Ali Ibrahim          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M  129H      225   55:11.93   8:53   63.25%
   5.Gary Verhoorn        Neshanic Stn.,NJ   67 M  288    U  584 1:14:54.82  12:03   47.47%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F  163    U   59   57:24.14   9:14   74.60%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F  170    U  703   57:47.19   9:18   83.05%


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HILLSBOROUGH Special Category Results
STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN MALE HILLSBOROUGH        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M   H   U  104   34:59.36   5:38
   2.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    30 M   H      531   36:53.19   5:56
   3.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   H   U  577   37:18.31   6:00
   4.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H      170   40:58.25   6:36
   5.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   H   U   84   41:15.64   6:38
   6.Matthew Stoto        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M   H      809   44:41.51   7:12
   7.Larry Gerard         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   H      178   44:43.24   7:12
   8.Shean Sheng Wang     Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   H      596   44:50.74   7:13
   9.Emanuel Caravano     Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   H       67   45:35.65   7:20
  10.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   H      330   47:03.35   7:34
  11.Matthew Guy          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   H      198   48:21.72   7:47
  12.Michael Lawler       Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   H      291   49:01.40   7:53
  13.Richard Casto        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H       72   49:04.17   7:54
  14.Jerry Machat         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   H      317   49:36.36   7:59
  15.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M   H      285   49:55.55   8:02
  16.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   H   U  540   50:48.99   8:11
  17.Dennis Alvarez       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   H        8   50:59.59   8:12
  18.Deepak Midha         Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H      366   51:15.11   8:15
  19.Louis Sanchez        Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   H      472   51:19.27   8:16
  20.Doug Helmacy         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   H      206   51:57.89   8:22
  21.Daniel Wolen         Hillsborough,NJ    31 M   H      628   52:08.08   8:23
  22.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   H      134   52:28.83   8:27
  23.Don Cavaliere        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   H       73   52:46.76   8:30
  24.Owen Chavez          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   H       81   53:41.59   8:38
  25.Eddie Cinca          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   H       92   54:32.83   8:47

STEEPLECHASE 10K RUN FEMALE HILLSBOROUGH        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   H       99   51:10.06   8:14
   2.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   H      200   51:27.92   8:17
   3.Kristen Sudol        Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   H      722   52:24.76   8:26
   4.Kathy Mindish        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   H      367   53:32.38   8:37
   5.Robyn Becker         Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   H      710   53:54.57   8:41
   6.Marcela Esposito     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   H      141   54:02.86   8:42
   7.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   H      711   54:04.80   8:42
   8.Melissa Almendinger  Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   H        7   54:53.77   8:50
   9.Jennifer Taras       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F   H      548   55:45.14   8:58
  10.Lara Becker          Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   H      709   55:59.38   9:01
  11.Brianna Delacruz     Hillsborough,NJ    14 F   H      118   56:06.72   9:02
  12.Joanne Juzwiak       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F   H      240   57:27.85   9:15
  13.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   H        9   57:54.00   9:19
  14.Lara Schachter       Hillsborough,NJ    38 F   H      481   58:30.44   9:25
  15.Donna Chavez         Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   H       80   58:36.52   9:26
  16.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   H      336   58:54.82   9:29
  17.Margaret Nelson      Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   H      383 1:00:00.74   9:39
  18.Skylar Ward          Hillsborough,NJ    11 F   H      600 1:00:25.75   9:43
  19.Meredith Ramsey      Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   H      436 1:00:35.93   9:45
  20.Kelly Ward           Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   H      599 1:00:50.37   9:47
  21.Colleen Sporn        Hillsborough,NJ    26 F   H      521 1:00:55.96   9:48
  22.Catherine Vo         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   H      735 1:01:07.27   9:50
  23.Stephanie Moore      Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   H      371 1:01:35.05   9:55
  24.Sue Lockhart         Hillsborough,NJ    58 F   H      305 1:02:07.89   0:00
  25.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   H      190 1:02:13.80  10:01
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U  104   34:59.36   5:38 87.04%
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  577   37:18.31   6:00 80.35%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  392   42:01.20   6:46 77.42%
   4.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M U  450   46:30.35   7:29 76.47%
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U  683   40:36.86   6:32 74.98%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  555   41:25.70   6:40 74.70%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M U   71   43:00.51   6:55 74.37%
   8.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    170   40:58.25   6:36 73.74%
   9.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M U  244   45:45.74   7:22 72.95%
  10.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U  684   48:27.36   7:48 72.72%
  11.Bean Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M    726   44:30.38   7:10 71.87%
  12.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U  297   41:43.10   6:43 71.85%
  13.Ethan Zlotchew       Princeton,NJ       44 M    777   40:48.45   6:34 71.76%
  14.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    330   47:03.35   7:34 71.58%
  15.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U   84   41:15.64   6:38 71.52%
  16.Shean Sheng Wang     Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    596   44:50.74   7:13 70.14%
  17.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M    285   49:55.55   8:02 69.93%
  18.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U  514   49:57.80   8:02 69.25%
  19.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U  115   42:41.45   6:52 69.13%
  20. Souta               Titusville,NJ      53 M    796   46:45.48   7:31 67.28%
  21.Larry Gerard         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    178   44:43.24   7:12 67.03%
  22.Rick Kleindiest      Burlington,NJ      41 M    696   42:47.43   6:53 66.90%
  23.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    424   47:48.60   7:42 64.73%
  24.William Takeuchi     Princeton,NJ       46 M    546   46:09.43   7:26 64.44%
  25.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 49 M    734   47:27.45   7:38 64.17%
  26.Thomas Bohen         Somerville,NJ      43 M    718   45:30.48   7:19 63.86%
  27.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    56 M U  540   50:48.99   8:11 63.48%
  28.Ali Ibrahim          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M    225   55:11.93   8:53 63.25%
  29.Dwight Dachnowicz    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    106   45:43.85   7:22 63.07%
  30.John Bruder          Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    708   49:02.13   7:53 62.11%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F U  703   57:47.19   9:18 83.05%
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  694   41:48.66   6:44 80.26%
   3.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   59   57:24.14   9:14 74.60%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   55   49:12.63   7:55 73.45%
   5.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      52 F    418   48:59.89   7:53 71.90%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  598   51:19.54   8:16 70.43%
   7.Joanne Juzwiak       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F    240   57:27.85   9:15 66.35%
   8.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U  725   54:33.45   8:47 65.41%
   9.Kris Szabo           Branchburg,NJ      54 F    539   55:24.02   8:55 65.25%
  10.Janet James          Somerset,NJ        52 F    230   54:21.09   8:45 64.82%
  11.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U  353   59:46.71   9:37 64.67%
  12.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    200   51:27.92   8:17 64.50%
  13.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     99   51:10.06   8:14 64.22%
  14.Corinne Yaouanq-lyng West Windsor,NJ    42 F    637   50:32.23   8:08 62.85%
  15.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    49 F    711   54:04.80   8:42 62.76%
  16.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      41 F    454   50:41.83   8:10 62.22%
  17.Jolie Tarantino      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F    547   50:54.70   8:12 61.96%
  18.Sue Lockhart         Hillsborough,NJ    58 F    305 1:02:07.89   0:00 61.37%
  19.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 F    439 1:03:58.21  10:18 61.28%
  20.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F    160   57:55.72   9:19 60.06%
  21.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        42 F    102   52:54.53   8:31 60.03%
  22.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      51 F    528   58:31.86   9:25 59.44%
  23.Marcela Esposito     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F    141   54:02.86   8:42 59.21%
  24.Robyn Becker         Hillsborough,NJ    42 F    710   53:54.57   8:41 58.92%
  25.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      56 F    491 1:03:14.16  10:11 58.69%
  26.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         54 F    261 1:01:37.46   9:55 58.66%
  27.Sharon Hindle        Pittstown,NJ       61 F    212 1:07:54.96  10:56 58.55%
  28.Loy Philomena        Somerset,NJ        57 F    770 1:04:37.04  10:24 58.21%
  29.Sharon Paul          Branchburg,NJ      53 F    704 1:01:33.79   9:54 57.96%
  30.Michele Giusti       East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    183   58:54.66   9:29 57.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U  104   34:59.36   5:38 87.04%
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  577   37:18.31   6:00 80.35%
   3.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    32 M U  185   34:17.99   5:31 78.90%
   4.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  392   42:01.20   6:46 77.42%
   5.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         67 M U  450   46:30.35   7:29 76.47%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U  683   40:36.86   6:32 74.98%
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  555   41:25.70   6:40 74.70%
   8.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M U   71   43:00.51   6:55 74.37%
   9.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    170   40:58.25   6:36 73.74%
  10.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    30 M    531   36:53.19   5:56 72.98%
  11.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M U  244   45:45.74   7:22 72.95%
  12.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U  684   48:27.36   7:48 72.72%
  13.Bean Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M    726   44:30.38   7:10 71.87%
  14.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U  297   41:43.10   6:43 71.85%
  15.Ethan Zlotchew       Princeton,NJ       44 M    777   40:48.45   6:34 71.76%
  16.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    330   47:03.35   7:34 71.58%
  17.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U   84   41:15.64   6:38 71.52%
  18.Sergio Oconitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      24 M    772   37:35.99   6:03 71.41%
  19.Alex Hall            Westfield,NJ       14 M    695   41:50.23   6:44 70.60%
  20.Shean Sheng Wang     Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    596   44:50.74   7:13 70.14%
  21.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M    285   49:55.55   8:02 69.93%
  22.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U  514   49:57.80   8:02 69.25%
  23.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U  115   42:41.45   6:52 69.13%
  24. Souta               Titusville,NJ      53 M    796   46:45.48   7:31 67.28%
  25.Larry Gerard         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    178   44:43.24   7:12 67.03%
  26.Rick Kleindiest      Burlington,NJ      41 M    696   42:47.43   6:53 66.90%
  27.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    424   47:48.60   7:42 64.73%
  28.William Takeuchi     Princeton,NJ       46 M    546   46:09.43   7:26 64.44%
  29.David Hernandez      Bridgewater,NJ     38 M    211   43:31.98   7:00 64.30%
  30.Robert Aug           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 49 M    734   47:27.45   7:38 64.17%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F U  703   57:47.19   9:18 83.05%
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  694   41:48.66   6:44 80.26%
   3.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   59   57:24.14   9:14 74.60%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   55   49:12.63   7:55 73.45%
   5.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      52 F    418   48:59.89   7:53 71.90%
   6.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U  296   43:37.18   7:01 70.46%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  598   51:19.54   8:16 70.43%
   8.Monika Lehman        South Plainfiel,NJ 39 F    784   44:17.66   7:08 70.36%
   9.Macey Marko          Somerset,NJ        23 F    329   43:08.70   6:57 70.31%
  10.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     27 F    570   44:51.03   7:13 67.64%
  11.Joanne Juzwiak       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F    240   57:27.85   9:15 66.35%
  12.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U  725   54:33.45   8:47 65.41%
  13.Kris Szabo           Branchburg,NJ      54 F    539   55:24.02   8:55 65.25%
  14.Janet James          Somerset,NJ        52 F    230   54:21.09   8:45 64.82%
  15.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U  353   59:46.71   9:37 64.67%
  16.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    200   51:27.92   8:17 64.50%
  17.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     99   51:10.06   8:14 64.22%
  18.Jill Sauer           Bound Brook,NJ     36 F    795   48:17.00   7:46 63.65%
  19.Jaclyn Dagnall       Long Branch,NJ     25 F    107   47:48.80   7:42 63.44%
  20.Corinne Yaouanq-lyng West Windsor,NJ    42 F    637   50:32.23   8:08 62.85%
  21.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    49 F    711   54:04.80   8:42 62.76%
  22.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U  434   48:25.40   7:48 62.65%
  23.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      41 F    454   50:41.83   8:10 62.22%
  24.Jolie Tarantino      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F    547   50:54.70   8:12 61.96%
  25.Sue Lockhart         Hillsborough,NJ    58 F    305 1:02:07.89   0:00 61.37%
  26.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 F    439 1:03:58.21  10:18 61.28%
  27.Anna Ziesman         Long Branch,NJ     28 F    645   49:55.04   8:02 60.77%
  28.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      51 F    160   57:55.72   9:19 60.06%
  29.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        42 F    102   52:54.53   8:31 60.03%
  30.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         35 F    755   51:21.95   8:16 59.63%