SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN

Race Date:9-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M         16:02.20  5:09 1/119     M20-29:1/42      80.45  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Brandon Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M         19:30.68  6:16 2/119     M 1-14:1/13      76.21  
   3.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         19:38.75  6:19 3/119     M30-39:1/12      65.98  
   4.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F Y       19:50.35  6:23 1/116     F30-39:1/16      76.24  
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U       19:55.15  6:24 4/119     M40-49:1/14      71.17  
   6.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      34 F U       20:03.92  6:27 2/116     F30-39:2/16      74.25  
   7.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         20:10.44  6:29 5/119     M50-59:1/16      73.10  
   8.Joseph Vercesi       Tarrytown,NY       25 M         20:27.95  6:35 6/119     M20-29:2/42      63.03  
   9.Seth Gleason         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M         21:17.97  6:51 7/119     M 1-14:2/13      69.82  
  10.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         21:22.35  6:52 8/119     M50-59:2/16      73.13  
  11.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      35 M         21:28.56  6:54 9/119     M30-39:2/12      61.37  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Richard Davis        Marlton,NJ         23 M U       22:08.69  7:07 10/119    M20-29:3/42      58.25  
  13.Patrick O'connell    Flemington,NJ      22 M         22:17.63  7:10 11/119    M20-29:4/42      57.89  
  14.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M         22:18.41  7:10 12/119    M40-49:2/14      62.59  
  15.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        57 M         22:46.00  7:19 13/119    M50-59:3/16      68.65  
  16.A Gapin              Somerset,NJ        30 M         22:51.00  7:21 14/119    M30-39:3/12      56.60  
  17.David Rader          Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         22:55.21  7:22 15/119    M30-39:4/12      59.11  
  18.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   51 M         23:07.08  7:26 16/119    M50-59:4/16      64.32  
  19.Gene Johnson         Branchburg,NJ      40 M         23:10.65  7:27 17/119    M40-49:3/14      58.89  
  20.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      17 F         23:11.54  7:27 3/116     F15-19:1/18      65.18  
  21.Elena Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    20 F         23:22.75  7:31 4/116     F20-29:1/24      63.33  
  22.Christopher Caravano Somerset,NJ        25 M         23:54.50  7:41 18/119    M20-29:5/42      53.96  
  23.James Sarullo        Elmwood Park,NJ    21 M         23:57.83  7:42 19/119    M20-29:6/42      54.04  
  24.Sunjay Kumar         Metuchen,NJ        21 M         24:02.55  7:44 20/119    M20-29:7/42      53.87  
  25.Kwesi Mitchell       Toms River,NJ      29 M         24:15.87  7:48 21/119    M20-29:8/42      53.21  
  26.Dennis Edwards       Hillsborough,      52 M         24:17.68  7:49 22/119    M50-59:5/16      61.70  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Jake Haviland        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         25:02.74  8:03 23/119    M 1-14:3/13      63.04  
  28.Rachel Barany        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         25:19.12  8:08 5/116     F15-19:2/18      61.21  
  29.Scott Daingerfield   Piscataway,NJ      34 M         25:25.39  8:10 24/119    M30-39:5/12      51.57  
  30.Petrit Gara          Piscataway,NJ      32 M         25:29.73  8:12 25/119    M30-39:6/12      50.99  
  31.Dennis Vliet         Somerville,NJ      34 M         25:32.25  8:13 26/119    M30-39:7/12      51.34  
  32.Fabian Thompson      Philadelphia,PA    29 M         25:36.15  8:14 27/119    M20-29:9/42      50.43  
  33.Robert Kimmel        Edison,NJ          27 M         25:43.44  8:16 28/119    M20-29:10/42     50.15  
  34.Mary Woods           Glen Gardner,NJ    35 F         25:49.96  8:18 6/116     F30-39:3/16      57.85  
  35.Summer Smith         Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         25:58.70  8:21 7/116     F 1-14:1/14      61.48  
  36.Abby Cornet          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         25:58.96  8:21 8/116     F 1-14:2/14      61.47  
  37.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        51 F         26:15.44  8:27 9/116     F50-59:1/25      64.65  
  38.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F         26:21.58  8:29 10/116    F20-29:2/24      56.15  
  39.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     50 F         26:23.91  8:29 11/116    F50-59:2/25      63.51  
  40.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         26:31.85  8:32 29/119    M40-49:4/14      53.44  
  41.Hilary Grosso        ,                  29 F         26:32.69  8:32 12/116    F20-29:3/24      55.75  
  42.John Zimmerman       New Brunswick,NJ   57 M         26:40.29  8:35 30/119    M50-59:6/16      58.60  
  43.Kevin Plantaleano    New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         26:44.74  8:36 31/119    M20-29:11/42     48.25  
  44.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M         26:51.36  8:38 32/119    M60-69:1/6       60.25  
  45.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         26:52.77  8:39 33/119    M40-49:5/14      51.16  
  46.William Gillette     Hillsborough,NJ    11 M         26:54.37  8:39 34/119    M 1-14:4/13      56.85  
  47.Tom Praschak         East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         26:58.87  8:41 35/119    M40-49:6/14      53.37  
  48.Sekhar Surapanem     Warren,NJ          48 M         27:01.92  8:42 36/119    M40-49:7/14      53.69  
  49.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     10 M         27:07.65  8:43 37/119    M 1-14:5/13      58.20  
  50.Scott Theaman        Wayne,NJ           21 M         27:08.50  8:44 38/119    M20-29:12/42     47.71  
  51.Jerzy Linda          Piscataway,NJ      50 M         27:19.60  8:47 39/119    M50-59:7/16      53.97  
  52.Steve Awad           ,                  99 M         27:28.46  8:50 40/119    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  53.Leticia Spicer       Piscataway,NJ      25 F         27:40.19  8:54 13/116    F20-29:4/24      53.49  
  54.Dana Rodzen          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         27:41.50  8:54 14/116    F40-49:1/13      57.89  
  55.Sherri Weiland       Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         27:41.78  8:54 15/116    F40-49:2/13      56.37  
  56.Molly Skerbetz       Piscataway,NJ      16 F         27:46.32  8:56 16/116    F15-19:3/18      55.11  
  57.Josephine Alegun     Piscataway,NJ      15 F         27:46.98  8:56 17/116    F15-19:4/18      55.78  
  58.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        10 M         27:56.08  8:59 41/119    M 1-14:6/13      56.52  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      35 F         27:59.78  9:00 18/116    F30-39:4/16      53.38  
  60.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M         28:00.08  9:00 42/119    M40-49:8/14      49.86  
  61.Ryan Hern            Jamesburg,NJ       19 M         28:14.98  9:05 43/119    M15-19:1/10      46.64  
  62.Nicolas Salgado      North Bergen,NJ    20 M         28:15.35  9:05 44/119    M20-29:13/42     46.15  
  63.Nicholas Contey      Flemington,NJ      20 M         28:15.95  9:05 45/119    M20-29:14/42     46.13  
  64.Michael Galluci      Stewartsville,NJ   21 M         28:16.99  9:06 46/119    M20-29:15/42     45.79  
  65.Charles Gerth        Layton,NJ          50 M         28:17.61  9:06 47/119    M50-59:8/16      52.12  
  66.Joseph Norcia        East Hanover,NJ    27 M         28:26.42  9:09 48/119    M20-29:16/42     45.36  
  67.Inaya Ahmed          New Brunswick,NJ   26 F         28:31.36  9:10 19/116    F20-29:5/24      51.89  
  68.Olivia Greene        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         28:42.09  9:14 20/116    F 1-14:3/14      54.75  
  69.James Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        45 M         28:52.99  9:17 49/119    M40-49:9/14      49.09  
  70.Jonathan Myzie       Somerset,NJ        26 M         28:56.25  9:18 50/119    M20-29:17/42     44.58  
  71.Asia Buffaloe        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         29:05.26  9:21 21/116    F 1-14:4/14      54.02  
  72.Lexi Henry           Piscataway,NJ      14 F         29:05.48  9:21 22/116    F 1-14:5/14      54.01  
  73.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      46 M         29:09.04  9:22 51/119    M40-49:10/14     49.02  
  74.Avyana Baker         Piscataway,NJ      15 F         29:09.25  9:23 23/116    F15-19:5/18      53.16  
  75.Ibrahim Koroma       Bayonne,NJ         23 M         29:10.22  9:23 52/119    M20-29:18/42     44.22  
  76.Aidan Schweizer      Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         29:40.73  9:33 53/119    M 1-14:7/13      51.54  
  77.Michael Hauner       Tabernacle,NJ      20 M         29:46.41  9:34 54/119    M20-29:19/42     43.80  
  78.Rishi Chandiramani   Paramus,NJ         29 M         29:53.09  9:37 55/119    M20-29:20/42     43.20  
  79.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      58 M         29:54.55  9:37 56/119    M50-59:9/16      52.70  
  80.Jaryd Davidson       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         30:04.64  9:40 57/119    M 1-14:8/13      47.18  
  81.Declan Fitzmaurice   Westfield,NJ       19 M         30:15.23  9:44 58/119    M15-19:2/10      43.55  
  82.Tommy Pennimpede     Bridgewater,       10 M         30:19.08  9:45 59/119    M 1-14:9/13      52.07  
  83.Paul Kim             New Brunswick,NJ   19 M         30:19.77  9:45 60/119    M15-19:3/10      43.45  
  84.Jess Lester          Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         30:23.90  9:47 24/116    F20-29:6/24      48.69  
  85.John Mastrogiovanni  Piscataway,NJ      28 M         30:24.13  9:47 61/119    M20-29:21/42     42.44  
  86.Edmund Kolokowski    Sparta,NJ          21 M         30:24.73  9:47 62/119    M20-29:22/42     42.58  
  87.Avi Oron             East Brunswick,NJ  18 M         30:27.10  9:48 63/119    M15-19:4/10      43.81  
  88.Ricardo Bastidas     East Brunswick,NJ  19 M         30:27.89  9:48 64/119    M15-19:5/10      43.25  
  89.Dominick Pizzano     East Brunswick,NJ  19 M         30:28.10  9:48 65/119    M15-19:6/10      43.25  
  90.Daniel Kim           East Brunswick,NJ  19 M         30:28.47  9:48 66/119    M15-19:7/10      43.24  
  91.Neel Shah            Piscataway,NJ      10 M         30:28.67  9:48 67/119    M 1-14:10/13     51.80  
  92.Charlie Serra        Piscataway,NJ      49 M         30:28.89  9:48 68/119    M40-49:11/14     48.00  
  93.Maria Santander      Dunellen,NJ        21 F         30:29.86  9:48 25/116    F20-29:7/24      48.53  
  94.Angela Parisi        Springfield,NJ     26 F         30:37.53  9:51 26/116    F20-29:8/24      48.33  
  95.Hugh Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     71 M         30:38.00  9:51 69/119    M70-79:1/1       58.24  
  96.Mike Reedy           Piscataway,NJ      61 M         30:43.31  9:53 70/119    M60-69:2/6       52.67  
  97.Danielle Sedaka      Somerville,NJ      31 F         30:49.73  9:55 27/116    F30-39:5/16      48.06  
  98.Alex Munoz           Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M         30:50.71  9:55 71/119    M20-29:23/42     41.82  
  99.Kristen Casabona     Metuchen,NJ        24 F         30:52.98  9:56 28/116    F20-29:9/24      47.92  
 100.Beverly Nyampong     Piscataway,NJ      15 F         31:01.88  9:59 29/116    F15-19:6/18      49.94  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.James Hermes         Newton,NJ          50 M         31:07.00 10:00 72/119    M50-59:10/16     47.40  
 102.Yesha Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F         31:17.41 10:04 30/116    F15-19:7/18      49.53  
 103.Nick Doell           Little Falls,NJ    27 M         31:20.81 10:05 73/119    M20-29:24/42     41.15  
 104.Annie Sequeira       Manville,NJ        31 F         31:25.75 10:06 31/116    F30-39:6/16      47.14  
 105.Gregory Gillette     Hillsborough,NJ    49 M         31:28.30 10:07 74/119    M40-49:12/14     46.49  
 106.Imanni Reeves        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         31:29.10 10:08 32/116    F 1-14:6/14      49.91  
 107.Ken Martin           Pine Brook,NJ      31 M         31:38.50 10:11 75/119    M30-39:8/12      40.97  
 108.Peggy Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    57 F         31:43.29 10:12 33/116    F50-59:3/25      57.85  
 109.Stacey Pennimpede    Bridgewater,       37 F         31:46.36 10:13 34/116    F30-39:7/16      47.39  
 110.Mary Jo Cannon       ,                  41 F         31:53.93 10:16 35/116    F40-49:3/13      48.24  
 111.Chandni Patel        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         32:03.57 10:19 36/116    F15-19:8/18      48.34  
 112.Dymond Packwood      Piscataway,NJ      14 F         32:09.35 10:20 37/116    F 1-14:7/14      48.86  
 113.Samantha Brunaei     Piscataway,NJ      15 F         32:13.54 10:22 38/116    F15-19:9/18      48.09  
 114.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F U       32:19.00 10:24 39/116    F50-59:4/25      53.87  
 115.Disha Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F         32:23.11 10:25 40/116    F15-19:10/18     47.85  
 116.Pamela Haviland      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         32:27.13 10:26 41/116    F40-49:4/13      47.12  
 117.Christina Marcus     New York,NY        26 F         32:28.20 10:27 42/116    F20-29:10/24     45.58  
 118.Vishal Bhatewara     Piscataway,NJ      24 M         32:34.31 10:29 76/119    M20-29:25/42     39.60  
 119.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        57 F         32:38.25 10:30 43/116    F50-59:5/25      56.23  
 120.Patricia Ramirez     Piscataway,NJ      16 F         33:17.58 10:42 44/116    F15-19:11/18     45.97  
 121.Nick Rapisarda       Freehold,NJ        19 M         33:17.96 10:43 77/119    M15-19:8/10      39.57  
 122.Timmy Hughes         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         33:23.00 10:44 78/119    M 1-14:11/13     45.82  
 123.Debra Laskinered     Basking Ridge,NJ   60 F         33:31.00 10:47 45/116    F60-69:1/4       57.07  
 124.Benjamin Feder       Titusville,NJ      20 M         33:35.36 10:48 79/119    M20-29:26/42     38.82  
 125.Achillina Rianto     Somerset,NJ        28 F         33:38.40 10:49 46/116    F20-29:11/24     44.00  
 126.Sanny Puspasari      ,                  29 M         33:42.26 10:50 80/119    M20-29:27/42     38.31  
 127.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      51 F         33:44.52 10:51 47/116    F50-59:6/25      50.31  
 128.Alex Rass            Ocean,NJ           25 M         33:45.12 10:51 81/119    M20-29:28/42     38.22  
 129.Katie Kelly          Bound Brook,       31 F         33:53.55 10:54 48/116    F30-39:8/16      43.72  
 130.Erin Sollner         Flemington,NJ      38 F         33:54.00 10:54 49/116    F30-39:9/16      44.62  
 131.Nancy Wu             Piscataway,NJ      15 F         33:54.38 10:54 50/116    F15-19:12/18     45.71  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Candace Kimmel       Edison,NJ          27 F         34:37.00 11:08 51/116    F20-29:12/24     42.75  
 133.Todd Coy             Milltown,NJ        26 M         34:42.08 11:10 82/119    M20-29:29/42     37.17  
 134.Lanette Mantle       Piscataway,NJ      15 F         34:46.09 11:11 52/116    F15-19:13/18     44.57  
 135.Lori Bachovc Bachovc Piscataway,NJ      50 F         34:46.60 11:11 53/116    F50-59:7/25      48.21  
 136.Ashmita Thakur       Piscataway,NJ      15 F         34:46.84 11:11 54/116    F15-19:14/18     44.56  
 137.Ganesh Venkateswaran Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         34:47.03 11:11 83/119    M50-59:11/16     42.40  
 138.Akash Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      27 M         34:47.31 11:11 84/119    M20-29:30/42     37.08  
 139.Meena Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      62 F         34:51.48 11:13 55/116    F60-69:2/4       56.46  
 140.Yessenia Calles      Piscataway,NJ      15 F         34:53.45 11:13 56/116    F15-19:15/18     44.42  
 141.Michael Depaolo      Westfield,NJ       19 M         35:05.00 11:17 85/119    M15-19:9/10      37.56  
 142.Jody Rhee            Middlesex,NJ       28 F         35:10.39 11:19 57/116    F20-29:13/24     42.08  
 143.Michele Galvin       Manville,NJ        43 F         35:57.00 11:34 58/116    F40-49:5/13      43.43  
 144.Nicole Galvin        ,NJ                12 F         36:01.78 11:35 59/116    F 1-14:8/14      45.18  
 145.Megan Hughes         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         36:07.84 11:37 60/116    F40-49:6/13      42.33  
 146.Ashley Bozzo         Clark,NJ           25 F         36:11.00 11:38 61/116    F20-29:14/24     40.90  
 147.Kasey Schneider      Bridgewater,NJ     20 F         36:25.00 11:43 62/116    F20-29:15/24     40.66  
 148.Polyzeni Tolis       Somerset,NJ        26 F         36:29.15 11:44 63/116    F20-29:16/24     40.56  
 149.Ryan Veneman         Staten Island,NY   27 M         36:32.21 11:45 86/119    M20-29:31/42     35.31  
 150.Rahul Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      66 M         37:00.48 11:54 87/119    M60-69:3/6       45.74  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.David Kimmel         Piscataway,NJ      23 M         37:53.98 12:11 88/119    M20-29:32/42     34.04  
 152.Taylor Cannon        ,                  10 F         37:58.54 12:13 64/116    F 1-14:9/14      44.92  
 153.Branin Schweizer     Bridgewater,NJ     10 M         37:58.87 12:13 89/119    M 1-14:12/13     41.57  
 154.Frank Muniz          East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         38:09.63 12:16 90/119    M15-19:10/10     35.89  
 155.Cecilia Chi          Piscataway,NJ      24 F         38:45.30 12:28 65/116    F20-29:17/24     38.19  
 156.Cindy Botett         Piscataway,NJ      37 F         38:57.57 12:32 66/116    F30-39:10/16     38.65  
 157.Amanda Raymond       Edison,NJ          26 F         39:05.84 12:35 67/116    F20-29:18/24     37.85  
 158.Johnpaul Loebs       Hillsborough,NJ    22 M         39:27.88 12:42 91/119    M20-29:33/42     32.70  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Susanne Praschak     East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         40:30.76 13:02 68/116    F40-49:7/13      40.41  
 160.Chip Gillan          Somerset,NJ        60 M         40:51.91 13:09 92/119    M60-69:4/6       39.25  
 161.Gail Gillail         Somerset,NJ        58 F         40:55.00 13:10 69/116    F50-59:8/25      45.46  
 162.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     48 F         41:18.28 13:17 70/116    F40-49:8/13      39.64  
 163.Mary Thisault        North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         41:19.66 13:18 71/116    F40-49:9/13      38.79  
 164.Ken Thisbuott        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M         41:21.68 13:18 93/119    M50-59:12/16     37.47  
 165.John Riggio          Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M         41:52.78 13:28 94/119    M20-29:34/42     31.14  
 166.Tiffany Gois         Union,NJ           18 F         42:11.67 13:34 72/116    F15-19:16/18     35.46  
 167.Jacqueline Silva     Union,NJ           18 F         42:21.97 13:38 73/116    F15-19:17/18     35.31  
 168.Maria Angeles        New York,NY        52 F         42:27.62 13:39 74/116    F50-59:9/25      40.48  
 169.Archna Dhingra       Piscataway,NJ      38 F         42:41.35 13:44 75/116    F30-39:11/16     35.43  
 170.Maria Macalalad      Piscataway,NJ      37 F         43:29.19 13:59 76/116    F30-39:12/16     34.62  
 171.Pinal Shah           Piscataway,NJ      35 M         43:29.52 13:59 95/119    M30-39:9/12      30.30  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Pankaj Patel         Piscataway,NJ      59 M         43:55.03 14:08 96/119    M50-59:13/16     36.21  
 173.Howard Kipen         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M         44:08.58 14:12 97/119    M60-69:5/6       36.33  
 174.Chris Molloy         ,                  59 M         44:09.39 14:12 98/119    M50-59:14/16     36.01  
 175.Laureen Maceachern   ,                  55 F         44:31.40 14:19 77/116    F50-59:10/25     40.13  
 176.Karen Cowley         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         45:00.18 14:29 78/116    F50-59:11/25     39.19  
 177.Meg Donhauser        Flemington,NJ      30 F         45:11.95 14:32 79/116    F30-39:13/16     32.75  
 178.Juliana Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    9  F         45:22.85 14:36 80/116    F 1-14:10/14     38.67  
 179.Lynn Diaz            Kendall Park,NJ    40 F         45:33.18 14:39 81/116    F40-49:10/13     33.57  
 180.Jarrell Chalmers     Union City,NJ      99 M         46:15.08 14:53 99/119    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
 181.Daniel Roberts       Jamesburg,NJ       99 M         46:15.70 14:53 100/119   NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 182.Daniel Alessandrini  Medford,NJ         99 M         46:15.97 14:53 101/119   NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 183.Matthew Tocco        East Brunswick,NJ  20 M         46:16.21 14:53 102/119   M20-29:35/42     28.18  
 184.Jennifer Olsyyk      Somerset,NJ        50 F         46:16.43 14:53 82/116    F50-59:12/25     36.23  
 185.Teressa Svendsen     Somerset,NJ        50 F         46:19.43 14:54 83/116    F50-59:13/25     36.19  
 186.Riema Chepulis       South Plainfiel,NJ 99 F         46:24.56 14:56 84/116    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Dennis Decfin        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M         47:22.38 15:14 103/119   M30-39:10/12     27.44  
 188.Austin Zeller        ,                  20 M         47:30.66 15:17 104/119   M20-29:36/42     27.45  
 189.Sharon Barrall       Edison,NJ          55 F         47:46.86 15:22 85/116    F50-59:14/25     37.40  
 190.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     47 F         47:51.90 15:24 86/116    F40-49:11/13     33.83  
 191.Rob Novy             Bridgewater,NJ     20 M         48:00.78 15:27 105/119   M20-29:37/42     27.16  
 192.Joe Rhee             Middlesex,NJ       39 M         48:16.25 15:32 106/119   M30-39:11/12     28.07  
 193.Alita Modrzecki      South Plainfiel,NJ 62 F         48:24.00 15:34 87/116    F60-69:3/4       40.66  
 194.Tina Stutz           Piscataway,NJ      51 F         48:33.86 15:37 88/116    F50-59:15/25     34.95  
 195.Troy Gratt           Wharton,NJ         47 M         48:44.81 15:41 107/119   M40-49:13/14     29.54  
 196.Miriam Petronico     South Plainfiel,NJ 66 F         49:20.37 15:52 89/116    F60-69:4/4       42.34  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Siddharth Desai      Piscataway,NJ      28 M         49:59.16 16:05 108/119   M20-29:38/42     25.81  
 198.Stephen Miano        Piscataway,NJ      24 M         50:00.02 16:05 109/119   M20-29:39/42     25.80  
 199.Jiayan Lu            Piscataway,NJ      24 M         50:07.62 16:08 110/119   M20-29:40/42     25.73  
 200.Hannah Astone        Jamesburg,NJ       16 F         50:12.79 16:09 90/116    F15-19:18/18     30.48  
 201.Rebecca Praschak     East Brunswick,NJ  14 F         50:13.10 16:09 91/116    F 1-14:11/14     31.29  
 202.Michaela Jenkins     North Bergen,NJ    13 F         50:22.84 16:12 92/116    F 1-14:12/14     31.70  
 203.Brigid Jenkins       New Brunswick,NJ   50 F         51:08.27 16:27 93/116    F50-59:16/25     32.78  
 204.Kathy Cheng          Warren,NJ          39 F         52:14.00 16:48 94/116    F30-39:14/16     29.11  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 205.Lillian Peruit       Piscataway,NJ      20 F         53:13.00 17:07 95/116    F20-29:19/24     27.82  
 206.Chris Bozzomo        Middlesex,NJ       52 F         53:25.00 17:11 96/116    F50-59:17/25     32.18  
 207.Jackie Brower        Middlesex,NJ       52 F         53:35.00 17:14 97/116    F50-59:18/25     32.08  
 208.Jack Kalota          Middlesex,NJ       61 M         53:55.00 17:21 111/119   M60-69:6/6       30.01  
 209.Randy Kalota         Middlesex,NJ       58 F         53:57.00 17:21 98/116    F50-59:19/25     34.48  
 210.Maxay Kelly          Middlesex,NJ       99 F         54:01.00 17:23 99/116    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 211.Deborah Previte      ,                  56 F         54:06.89 17:25 100/116   F50-59:20/25     33.46  
 212.Colleen Dimonte      Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         54:24.89 17:30 101/116   F30-39:15/16     27.32  
 213.Hector Lopez         Piscataway,NJ      50 M         54:56.11 17:40 112/119   M50-59:15/16     26.85  
 214.Katherine Vivanco    Plainfield,NJ      27 F         55:00.26 17:42 102/116   F20-29:20/24     26.91  
 215.Andrea Becerra       North Plainfiel,NJ 23 F         55:01.31 17:42 103/116   F20-29:21/24     26.90  
 216.Anna Dimonte         Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F         55:21.04 17:48 104/116   F50-59:21/25     33.15  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Vipul Patil          Piscataway,NJ      26 M         56:10.80 18:04 113/119   M20-29:41/42     22.96  
 218.Jean Greene          Piscataway,NJ      55 F         56:39.00 18:13 105/116   F50-59:22/25     31.54  
 219.Nerlande Pierre      Piscataway,NJ      46 F         56:49.21 18:17 106/116   F40-49:12/13     28.21  
 220.Tom Disch            Somerville,NJ      48 M         56:53.00 18:18 114/119   M40-49:14/14     25.52  
 221.Margaret Fradella    Somerville,NJ      48 F         56:57.00 18:19 107/116   F40-49:13/13     28.75  
 222.Julie Mortiz         New York,NY        57 F         57:19.00 18:26 108/116   F50-59:23/25     32.02  
 223.Tanya Trippett       New York,NY        53 F         57:23.00 18:28 109/116   F50-59:24/25     30.34  
 224.Alexandra Demartino  New York,NY        31 F         57:23.00 18:28 110/116   F30-39:16/16     25.82  
 225.Aaron Gere           Piscataway,NJ      34 M         57:48.00 18:36 115/119   M30-39:12/12     22.68  
 226.Stephanie Gere       Piscataway,NJ      23 F         57:51.00 18:37 111/116   F20-29:22/24     25.58  
 227.Jennyfer Silva       Carteret,NJ        29 F         58:10.00 18:43 112/116   F20-29:23/24     25.44  
 228.Carlos Ramos         Carteret,NJ        29 M         58:12.00 18:43 116/119   M20-29:42/42     22.18  
 229.Jianna Davidson      East Brunswick,NJ  12 F         58:25.82 18:48 113/116   F 1-14:13/14     27.86  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 230.Jade Muniz           ,                  11 F         59:05.01 19:00 114/116   F 1-14:14/14     28.16  
 231.Gabriel Hernandez    Plainfield,NJ      13 M         59:12.00 19:03 117/119   M 1-14:13/13     24.50  
 232.Stephanie Alvarez    Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         59:45.00 19:13 115/116   F20-29:24/24     24.77  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Jose Irizarry        Keasbey,NJ         99 M       1:03:08.00 20:19 118/119   NO AGE:5/5       95.39  
 234.Mike Duska           Bound Brok,NJ      58 M       1:03:19.25 20:22 119/119   M50-59:16/16     24.89  
 235.Margie Reedy         Piscataway,NJ      56 F       1:03:58.00 20:35 116/116   F50-59:25/25     28.31  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M           1650   16:02.20   5:10
   2.Brandon Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M           1639   19:30.68   6:17
   3.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M           1782   19:38.75   6:19
   4.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M         U 1636   19:55.15   6:25
   5.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     50 M           1735   20:10.44   6:30
   6.Joseph Vercesi       Tarrytown,NY       25 M           1660   20:27.95   6:35
   7.Seth Gleason         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M           1624   21:17.97   6:51
   8.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M           1654   21:22.35   6:53
   9.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      35 M           1623   21:28.56   6:55
  10.Richard Davis        Marlton,NJ         23 M         U 1734   22:08.69   7:08
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         Y 1663   19:50.35   6:23
   2.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      34 F         U 1709   20:03.92   6:27
   3.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      17 F           1687   23:11.54   7:28
   4.Elena Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    20 F           1666   23:22.75   7:31
   5.Rachel Barany        Piscataway,NJ      15 F           1690   25:19.12   8:09
   6.Mary Woods           Glen Gardner,NJ    35 F           1730   25:49.96   8:19
   7.Summer Smith         Bridgewater,NJ     13 F           1736   25:58.70   8:22
   8.Abby Cornet          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F           1727   25:58.96   8:22
   9.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        51 F           1519   26:15.44   8:27
  10.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F           1539   26:21.58   8:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M         U 1636   19:55.15   6:25
   2.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     50 M           1735   20:10.44   6:30
   3.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M           1654   21:22.35   6:53
   4.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M           1746   22:18.41   7:11
   5.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        57 M           1747   22:46.00   7:20
   6.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   51 M           1653   23:07.08   7:26
   7.Gene Johnson         Branchburg,NJ      40 M           1656   23:10.65   7:28
   8.Dennis Edwards       Hillsborough,      52 M           1550   24:17.68   7:49
   9.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M           1699   26:31.85   8:32
  10.John Zimmerman       New Brunswick,NJ   57 M           1732   26:40.29   8:35
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        51 F           1519   26:15.44   8:27
   2.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     50 F           1759   26:23.91   8:30
   3.Dana Rodzen          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F           1789   27:41.50   8:55
   4.Sherri Weiland       Bridgewater,NJ     43 F           1755   27:41.78   8:55
   5.Peggy Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    57 F           1665   31:43.29  10:13
   6.Mary Jo Cannon       ,                  41 F           1530   31:53.93  10:16
   7.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F         U 1655   32:19.00  10:24
   8.Pamela Haviland      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F           1744   32:27.13  10:27
   9.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        57 F           1523   32:38.25  10:30
  10.Debra Laskinered     Basking Ridge,NJ   60 F           1769   33:31.00  10:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M    2      1639   19:30.68   6:17   76.21%
   2.Seth Gleason         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M    9      1624   21:17.97   6:51   69.82%
   3.Jake Haviland        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M   27      1745   25:02.74   8:04   63.04%
   4.William Gillette     Hillsborough,NJ    11 M   46      1532   26:54.37   8:40   56.85%
   5.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     10 M   49      1700   27:07.65   8:44   58.20%
   6.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        10 M   58      1765   27:56.08   8:59   56.52%
   7.Aidan Schweizer      Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   76      1605   29:40.73   9:33   51.54%
   8.Jaryd Davidson       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   80      1515   30:04.64   9:41   47.18%
   9.Tommy Pennimpede     Bridgewater,       10 M   82      1505   30:19.08   9:45   52.07%
  10.Neel Shah            Piscataway,NJ      10 M   91      1569   30:28.67   9:49   51.80%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Summer Smith         Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   35      1736   25:58.70   8:22   61.48%
   2.Abby Cornet          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   36      1727   25:58.96   8:22   61.47%
   3.Olivia Greene        Piscataway,NJ      14 F   68      1692   28:42.09   9:14   54.75%
   4.Asia Buffaloe        Piscataway,NJ      14 F   71      1689   29:05.26   9:22   54.02%
   5.Lexi Henry           Piscataway,NJ      14 F   72      1682   29:05.48   9:22   54.01%
   6.Imanni Reeves        Piscataway,NJ      14 F  106      1693   31:29.10  10:08   49.91%
   7.Dymond Packwood      Piscataway,NJ      14 F  112      1733   32:09.35  10:21   48.86%
   8.Nicole Galvin        ,NJ                12 F  144      1612   36:01.78  11:36   45.18%
   9.Taylor Cannon        ,                  10 F  152      1628   37:58.54  12:13   44.92%
  10.Juliana Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    9  F  178      1640   45:22.85  14:36   38.67%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Hern            Jamesburg,NJ       19 M   61      1771   28:14.98   9:06   46.64%
   2.Declan Fitzmaurice   Westfield,NJ       19 M   81      1772   30:15.23   9:44   43.55%
   3.Paul Kim             New Brunswick,NJ   19 M   83      1635   30:19.77   9:46   43.45%
   4.Avi Oron             East Brunswick,NJ  18 M   87      1763   30:27.10   9:48   43.81%
   5.Ricardo Bastidas     East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   88      1794   30:27.89   9:48   43.25%
   6.Dominick Pizzano     East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   89      1634   30:28.10   9:48   43.25%
   7.Daniel Kim           East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   90      1762   30:28.47   9:49   43.24%
   8.Nick Rapisarda       Freehold,NJ        19 M  121      1661   33:17.96  10:43   39.57%
   9.Michael Depaolo      Westfield,NJ       19 M  141      1773   35:05.00  11:18   37.56%
  10.Frank Muniz          East Brunswick,NJ  16 M  154      1797   38:09.63  12:17   35.89%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      17 F   20      1687   23:11.54   7:28   65.18%
   2.Rachel Barany        Piscataway,NJ      15 F   28      1690   25:19.12   8:09   61.21%
   3.Molly Skerbetz       Piscataway,NJ      16 F   56      1678   27:46.32   8:56   55.11%
   4.Josephine Alegun     Piscataway,NJ      15 F   57      1684   27:46.98   8:57   55.78%
   5.Avyana Baker         Piscataway,NJ      15 F   74      1691   29:09.25   9:23   53.16%
   6.Beverly Nyampong     Piscataway,NJ      15 F  100      1668   31:01.88   9:59   49.94%
   7.Yesha Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F  102      1673   31:17.41  10:04   49.53%
   8.Chandni Patel        Piscataway,NJ      15 F  111      1685   32:03.57  10:19   48.34%
   9.Samantha Brunaei     Piscataway,NJ      15 F  113      1688   32:13.54  10:22   48.09%
  10.Disha Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F  115      1674   32:23.11  10:25   47.85%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M    1      1650   16:02.20   5:10   80.45%
   2.Joseph Vercesi       Tarrytown,NY       25 M    8      1660   20:27.95   6:35   63.03%
   3.Richard Davis        Marlton,NJ         23 M   12    U 1734   22:08.69   7:08   58.25%
   4.Patrick O'connell    Flemington,NJ      22 M   13      1506   22:17.63   7:11   57.89%
   5.Christopher Caravano Somerset,NJ        25 M   22      1557   23:54.50   7:42   53.96%
   6.James Sarullo        Elmwood Park,NJ    21 M   23      1645   23:57.83   7:43   54.04%
   7.Sunjay Kumar         Metuchen,NJ        21 M   24      1594   24:02.55   7:44   53.87%
   8.Kwesi Mitchell       Toms River,NJ      29 M   25      1748   24:15.87   7:49   53.21%
   9.Fabian Thompson      Philadelphia,PA    29 M   32      1786   25:36.15   8:14   50.43%
  10.Robert Kimmel        Edison,NJ          27 M   33      1626   25:43.44   8:17   50.15%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    20 F   21      1666   23:22.75   7:31   63.33%
   2.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F   38      1539   26:21.58   8:29   56.15%
   3.Hilary Grosso        ,                  29 F   41      1598   26:32.69   8:33   55.75%
   4.Leticia Spicer       Piscataway,NJ      25 F   53      1566   27:40.19   8:54   53.49%
   5.Inaya Ahmed          New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   67      1556   28:31.36   9:11   51.89%
   6.Jess Lester          Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   84      1502   30:23.90   9:47   48.69%
   7.Maria Santander      Dunellen,NJ        21 F   93      1774   30:29.86   9:49   48.53%
   8.Angela Parisi        Springfield,NJ     26 F   94      1545   30:37.53   9:51   48.33%
   9.Kristen Casabona     Metuchen,NJ        24 F   99      1649   30:52.98   9:56   47.92%
  10.Christina Marcus     New York,NY        26 F  117      1534   32:28.20  10:27   45.58%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M    3      1782   19:38.75   6:19   65.98%
   2.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      35 M   11      1623   21:28.56   6:55   61.37%
   3.A Gapin              Somerset,NJ        30 M   16      1555   22:51.00   7:21   56.60%
   4.David Rader          Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   17      1754   22:55.21   7:23   59.11%
   5.Scott Daingerfield   Piscataway,NJ      34 M   29      1589   25:25.39   8:11   51.57%
   6.Petrit Gara          Piscataway,NJ      32 M   30      1579   25:29.73   8:12   50.99%
   7.Dennis Vliet         Somerville,NJ      34 M   31      1695   25:32.25   8:13   51.34%
   8.Ken Martin           Pine Brook,NJ      31 M  107      1508   31:38.50  10:11   40.97%
   9.Pinal Shah           Piscataway,NJ      35 M  171      1572   43:29.52  14:00   30.30%
  10.Dennis Decfin        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M  187      1712   47:22.38  15:15   27.44%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F    4    Y 1663   19:50.35   6:23   76.24%
   2.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      34 F    6    U 1709   20:03.92   6:27   74.25%
   3.Mary Woods           Glen Gardner,NJ    35 F   34      1730   25:49.96   8:19   57.85%
   4.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      35 F   59      1657   27:59.78   9:01   53.38%
   5.Danielle Sedaka      Somerville,NJ      31 F   97      1696   30:49.73   9:55   48.06%
   6.Annie Sequeira       Manville,NJ        31 F  104      1722   31:25.75  10:07   47.14%
   7.Stacey Pennimpede    Bridgewater,       37 F  109      1504   31:46.36  10:14   47.39%
   8.Katie Kelly          Bound Brook,       31 F  129      1553   33:53.55  10:55   43.72%
   9.Erin Sollner         Flemington,NJ      38 F  130      1548   33:54.00  10:55   44.62%
  10.Cindy Botett         Piscataway,NJ      37 F  156      1667   38:57.57  12:32   38.65%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M    5    U 1636   19:55.15   6:25   71.17%
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M   14      1746   22:18.41   7:11   62.59%
   3.Gene Johnson         Branchburg,NJ      40 M   19      1656   23:10.65   7:28   58.89%
   4.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   40      1699   26:31.85   8:32   53.44%
   5.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   45      1544   26:52.77   8:39   51.16%
   6.Tom Praschak         East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   47      1514   26:58.87   8:41   53.37%
   7.Sekhar Surapanem     Warren,NJ          48 M   48      1708   27:01.92   8:42   53.69%
   8.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M   60      1648   28:00.08   9:01   49.86%
   9.James Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        45 M   69      1764   28:52.99   9:18   49.09%
  10.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      46 M   73      1707   29:09.04   9:23   49.02%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Rodzen          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   54      1789   27:41.50   8:55   57.89%
   2.Sherri Weiland       Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   55      1755   27:41.78   8:55   56.37%
   3.Mary Jo Cannon       ,                  41 F  110      1530   31:53.93  10:16   48.24%
   4.Pamela Haviland      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  116      1744   32:27.13  10:27   47.12%
   5.Michele Galvin       Manville,NJ        43 F  143      1611   35:57.00  11:34   43.43%
   6.Megan Hughes         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F  145      1714   36:07.84  11:38   42.33%
   7.Susanne Praschak     East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  159      1513   40:30.76  13:02   40.41%
   8.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     48 F  162      1604   41:18.28  13:18   39.64%
   9.Mary Thisault        North Brunswick,NJ 46 F  163      1701   41:19.66  13:18   38.79%
  10.Lynn Diaz            Kendall Park,NJ    40 F  179      1641   45:33.18  14:40   33.57%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    7      1735   20:10.44   6:30   73.10%
   2.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   10      1654   21:22.35   6:53   73.13%
   3.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        57 M   15      1747   22:46.00   7:20   68.65%
   4.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   51 M   18      1653   23:07.08   7:26   64.32%
   5.Dennis Edwards       Hillsborough,      52 M   26      1550   24:17.68   7:49   61.70%
   6.John Zimmerman       New Brunswick,NJ   57 M   42      1732   26:40.29   8:35   58.60%
   7.Jerzy Linda          Piscataway,NJ      50 M   51      1580   27:19.60   8:48   53.97%
   8.Charles Gerth        Layton,NJ          50 M   65      1728   28:17.61   9:06   52.12%
   9.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      58 M   79      1535   29:54.55   9:38   52.70%
  10.James Hermes         Newton,NJ          50 M  101      1729   31:07.00  10:01   47.40%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        51 F   37      1519   26:15.44   8:27   64.65%
   2.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   39      1759   26:23.91   8:30   63.51%
   3.Peggy Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    57 F  108      1665   31:43.29  10:13   57.85%
   4.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F  114    U 1655   32:19.00  10:24   53.87%
   5.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        57 F  119      1523   32:38.25  10:30   56.23%
   6.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      51 F  127      1536   33:44.52  10:52   50.31%
   7.Lori Bachovc Bachovc Piscataway,NJ      50 F  135      1537   34:46.60  11:12   48.21%
   8.Gail Gillail         Somerset,NJ        58 F  161      1723   40:55.00  13:10   45.46%
   9.Maria Angeles        New York,NY        52 F  168      1638   42:27.62  13:40   40.48%
  10.Laureen Maceachern   ,                  55 F  175      1563   44:31.40  14:20   40.13%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   44      1643   26:51.36   8:39   60.25%
   2.Mike Reedy           Piscataway,NJ      61 M   96      1575   30:43.31   9:53   52.67%
   3.Rahul Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      66 M  150      1588   37:00.48  11:55   45.74%
   4.Chip Gillan          Somerset,NJ        60 M  160      1724   40:51.91  13:09   39.25%
   5.Howard Kipen         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M  173      1768   44:08.58  14:12   36.33%
   6.Jack Kalota          Middlesex,NJ       61 M  208      1715   53:55.00  17:21   30.01%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debra Laskinered     Basking Ridge,NJ   60 F  123      1769   33:31.00  10:47   57.07%
   2.Meena Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      62 F  139      1586   34:51.48  11:13   56.46%
   3.Alita Modrzecki      South Plainfiel,NJ 62 F  193      1517   48:24.00  15:35   40.66%
   4.Miriam Petronico     South Plainfiel,NJ 66 F  196      1737   49:20.37  15:53   42.34%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugh Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     71 M   95      1703   30:38.00   9:52   58.24%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Awad           ,                  99 M   52      1711   27:28.46   8:51    0.00%
   2.Jarrell Chalmers     Union City,NJ      99 M  180      1792   46:15.08  14:53    0.00%
   3.Daniel Roberts       Jamesburg,NJ       99 M  181      1780   46:15.70  14:53    0.00%
   4.Daniel Alessandrini  Medford,NJ         99 M  182      1781   46:15.97  14:53    0.00%
   5.Jose Irizarry        Keasbey,NJ         99 M  233      1719 1:03:08.00  20:19   95.39%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Riema Chepulis       South Plainfiel,NJ 99 F  186      1761   46:24.56  14:56    0.00%
   2.Maxay Kelly          Middlesex,NJ       99 F  210      1739   54:01.00  17:23    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   1654   21:22.35   6:53 73.13%
   2.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   1735   20:10.44   6:30 73.10%
   3.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U 1636   19:55.15   6:25 71.17%
   4.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        57 M   1747   22:46.00   7:20 68.65%
   5.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   51 M   1653   23:07.08   7:26 64.32%
   6.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M   1746   22:18.41   7:11 62.59%
   7.Dennis Edwards       Hillsborough,      52 M   1550   24:17.68   7:49 61.70%
   8.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   1643   26:51.36   8:39 60.25%
   9.Gene Johnson         Branchburg,NJ      40 M   1656   23:10.65   7:28 58.89%
  10.John Zimmerman       New Brunswick,NJ   57 M   1732   26:40.29   8:35 58.60%
  11.Hugh Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     71 M   1703   30:38.00   9:52 58.24%
  12.Jerzy Linda          Piscataway,NJ      50 M   1580   27:19.60   8:48 53.97%
  13.Sekhar Surapanem     Warren,NJ          48 M   1708   27:01.92   8:42 53.69%
  14.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   1699   26:31.85   8:32 53.44%
  15.Tom Praschak         East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   1514   26:58.87   8:41 53.37%
  16.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      58 M   1535   29:54.55   9:38 52.70%
  17.Mike Reedy           Piscataway,NJ      61 M   1575   30:43.31   9:53 52.67%
  18.Charles Gerth        Layton,NJ          50 M   1728   28:17.61   9:06 52.12%
  19.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   1544   26:52.77   8:39 51.16%
  20.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M   1648   28:00.08   9:01 49.86%
  21.James Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        45 M   1764   28:52.99   9:18 49.09%
  22.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      46 M   1707   29:09.04   9:23 49.02%
  23.Charlie Serra        Piscataway,NJ      49 M   1511   30:28.89   9:49 48.00%
  24.James Hermes         Newton,NJ          50 M   1729   31:07.00  10:01 47.40%
  25.Gregory Gillette     Hillsborough,NJ    49 M   1531   31:28.30  10:08 46.49%
  26.Rahul Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      66 M   1588   37:00.48  11:55 45.74%
  27.Ganesh Venkateswaran Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   1559   34:47.03  11:12 42.40%
  28.Chip Gillan          Somerset,NJ        60 M   1724   40:51.91  13:09 39.25%
  29.Ken Thisbuott        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M   1702   41:21.68  13:19 37.47%
  30.Howard Kipen         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   1768   44:08.58  14:12 36.33%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        51 F   1519   26:15.44   8:27 64.65%
   2.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   1759   26:23.91   8:30 63.51%
   3.Dana Rodzen          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   1789   27:41.50   8:55 57.89%
   4.Peggy Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    57 F   1665   31:43.29  10:13 57.85%
   5.Debra Laskinered     Basking Ridge,NJ   60 F   1769   33:31.00  10:47 57.07%
   6.Meena Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      62 F   1586   34:51.48  11:13 56.46%
   7.Sherri Weiland       Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   1755   27:41.78   8:55 56.37%
   8.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        57 F   1523   32:38.25  10:30 56.23%
   9.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F U 1655   32:19.00  10:24 53.87%
  10.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      51 F   1536   33:44.52  10:52 50.31%
  11.Mary Jo Cannon       ,                  41 F   1530   31:53.93  10:16 48.24%
  12.Lori Bachovc Bachovc Piscataway,NJ      50 F   1537   34:46.60  11:12 48.21%
  13.Pamela Haviland      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   1744   32:27.13  10:27 47.12%
  14.Gail Gillail         Somerset,NJ        58 F   1723   40:55.00  13:10 45.46%
  15.Michele Galvin       Manville,NJ        43 F   1611   35:57.00  11:34 43.43%
  16.Miriam Petronico     South Plainfiel,NJ 66 F   1737   49:20.37  15:53 42.34%
  17.Megan Hughes         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   1714   36:07.84  11:38 42.33%
  18.Alita Modrzecki      South Plainfiel,NJ 62 F   1517   48:24.00  15:35 40.66%
  19.Maria Angeles        New York,NY        52 F   1638   42:27.62  13:40 40.48%
  20.Susanne Praschak     East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   1513   40:30.76  13:02 40.41%
  21.Laureen Maceachern   ,                  55 F   1563   44:31.40  14:20 40.13%
  22.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     48 F   1604   41:18.28  13:18 39.64%
  23.Karen Cowley         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   1705   45:00.18  14:29 39.19%
  24.Mary Thisault        North Brunswick,NJ 46 F   1701   41:19.66  13:18 38.79%
  25.Sharon Barrall       Edison,NJ          55 F   1610   47:46.86  15:23 37.40%
  26.Jennifer Olsyyk      Somerset,NJ        50 F   1740   46:16.43  14:54 36.23%
  27.Teressa Svendsen     Somerset,NJ        50 F   1738   46:19.43  14:55 36.19%
  28.Tina Stutz           Piscataway,NJ      51 F   1751   48:33.86  15:38 34.95%
  29.Randy Kalota         Middlesex,NJ       58 F   1716   53:57.00  17:22 34.48%
  30.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     47 F   1607   47:51.90  15:24 33.83%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Somerset,NJ        28 M   1650   16:02.20   5:10 80.45%
   2.Brandon Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M   1639   19:30.68   6:17 76.21%
   3.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   1654   21:22.35   6:53 73.13%
   4.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   1735   20:10.44   6:30 73.10%
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U 1636   19:55.15   6:25 71.17%
   6.Seth Gleason         Kendall Park,NJ    12 M   1624   21:17.97   6:51 69.82%
   7.George Koscs         Metuchen,NJ        57 M   1747   22:46.00   7:20 68.65%
   8.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M   1782   19:38.75   6:19 65.98%
   9.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   51 M   1653   23:07.08   7:26 64.32%
  10.Jake Haviland        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M   1745   25:02.74   8:04 63.04%
  11.Joseph Vercesi       Tarrytown,NY       25 M   1660   20:27.95   6:35 63.03%
  12.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M   1746   22:18.41   7:11 62.59%
  13.Dennis Edwards       Hillsborough,      52 M   1550   24:17.68   7:49 61.70%
  14.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      35 M   1623   21:28.56   6:55 61.37%
  15.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   1643   26:51.36   8:39 60.25%
  16.David Rader          Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   1754   22:55.21   7:23 59.11%
  17.Gene Johnson         Branchburg,NJ      40 M   1656   23:10.65   7:28 58.89%
  18.John Zimmerman       New Brunswick,NJ   57 M   1732   26:40.29   8:35 58.60%
  19.Richard Davis        Marlton,NJ         23 M U 1734   22:08.69   7:08 58.25%
  20.Hugh Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     71 M   1703   30:38.00   9:52 58.24%
  21.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     10 M   1700   27:07.65   8:44 58.20%
  22.Patrick O'connell    Flemington,NJ      22 M   1506   22:17.63   7:11 57.89%
  23.William Gillette     Hillsborough,NJ    11 M   1532   26:54.37   8:40 56.85%
  24.A Gapin              Somerset,NJ        30 M   1555   22:51.00   7:21 56.60%
  25.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        10 M   1765   27:56.08   8:59 56.52%
  26.James Sarullo        Elmwood Park,NJ    21 M   1645   23:57.83   7:43 54.04%
  27.Jerzy Linda          Piscataway,NJ      50 M   1580   27:19.60   8:48 53.97%
  28.Christopher Caravano Somerset,NJ        25 M   1557   23:54.50   7:42 53.96%
  29.Sunjay Kumar         Metuchen,NJ        21 M   1594   24:02.55   7:44 53.87%
  30.Sekhar Surapanem     Warren,NJ          48 M   1708   27:01.92   8:42 53.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F Y 1663   19:50.35   6:23 76.24%
   2.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      34 F U 1709   20:03.92   6:27 74.25%
   3.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      17 F   1687   23:11.54   7:28 65.18%
   4.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        51 F   1519   26:15.44   8:27 64.65%
   5.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   1759   26:23.91   8:30 63.51%
   6.Elena Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    20 F   1666   23:22.75   7:31 63.33%
   7.Summer Smith         Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   1736   25:58.70   8:22 61.48%
   8.Abby Cornet          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   1727   25:58.96   8:22 61.47%
   9.Rachel Barany        Piscataway,NJ      15 F   1690   25:19.12   8:09 61.21%
  10.Dana Rodzen          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   1789   27:41.50   8:55 57.89%
  11.Peggy Ghanaim        Martinsville,NJ    57 F   1665   31:43.29  10:13 57.85%
  12.Mary Woods           Glen Gardner,NJ    35 F   1730   25:49.96   8:19 57.85%
  13.Debra Laskinered     Basking Ridge,NJ   60 F   1769   33:31.00  10:47 57.07%
  14.Meena Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      62 F   1586   34:51.48  11:13 56.46%
  15.Sherri Weiland       Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   1755   27:41.78   8:55 56.37%
  16.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        57 F   1523   32:38.25  10:30 56.23%
  17.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F   1539   26:21.58   8:29 56.15%
  18.Josephine Alegun     Piscataway,NJ      15 F   1684   27:46.98   8:57 55.78%
  19.Hilary Grosso        ,                  29 F   1598   26:32.69   8:33 55.75%
  20.Molly Skerbetz       Piscataway,NJ      16 F   1678   27:46.32   8:56 55.11%
  21.Olivia Greene        Piscataway,NJ      14 F   1692   28:42.09   9:14 54.75%
  22.Asia Buffaloe        Piscataway,NJ      14 F   1689   29:05.26   9:22 54.02%
  23.Lexi Henry           Piscataway,NJ      14 F   1682   29:05.48   9:22 54.01%
  24.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F U 1655   32:19.00  10:24 53.87%
  25.Leticia Spicer       Piscataway,NJ      25 F   1566   27:40.19   8:54 53.49%
  26.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      35 F   1657   27:59.78   9:01 53.38%
  27.Avyana Baker         Piscataway,NJ      15 F   1691   29:09.25   9:23 53.16%
  28.Inaya Ahmed          New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   1556   28:31.36   9:11 51.89%
  29.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      51 F   1536   33:44.52  10:52 50.31%
  30.Beverly Nyampong     Piscataway,NJ      15 F   1668   31:01.88   9:59 49.94%