QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON

Race Date:9-07-13

1.2 Mi SWIM --- 57.9 Mi BIKE --- 13.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| RELAY
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Daniel Buehner       36 M      57  33:24  1:35   14 | 1:08   11 |2:34:13 22.5    1 |  :53    9 |1:29:21  6:49    1 |4:38:59      
   2.Jessica Chong        28 F      69  30:33  1:27    3 |  :45    4 |2:38:10 22.0    2 |  :54   10 |1:29:42  6:51    2 |4:40:04      
   3.Timothy Otto         32 M      73  31:24  1:29    4 | 1:09   12 |2:39:30 21.8    3 |  :30    2 |1:30:32  6:55    5 |4:43:05      
   4.Dylan Cohen          41 M      55  32:06  1:31    8 | 1:32   21 |2:42:52 21.3    8 |  :43    5 |1:30:16  6:53    4 |4:47:29      
   5.Pat Redner           25 M      49  30:25  1:26    2 |  :58    7 |2:42:46 21.3    7 |  :46    7 |1:34:30  7:13    6 |4:49:25      
   6.Drew Miller          27 M      11  37:40  1:47   23 | 1:57   27 |2:51:17 20.3   10 |  :58   13 |1:30:10  6:53    3 |5:02:02      
   7.Ryan Fulmer          31 M      66  33:26  1:35   15 | 1:19   15 |2:41:18 21.5    5 |  :37    3 |1:46:54  8:10   14 |5:03:34      
   8.Patrick Kubovsky     43 M      61  35:14  1:40   17 |  :40    3 |2:49:20 20.5    9 |  :57   12 |1:38:35  7:32    8 |5:04:46      
   9.Raymond Campeau      52 M      38  31:40  1:30    6 | 1:06   10 |2:39:42 21.8    4 | 1:33   34 |1:54:19  8:44   25 |5:08:20      
  10.Garret Persing       31 M      68  33:03  1:34   10 | 1:27   16 |2:41:56 21.5    6 |  :54   11 |1:54:18  8:44   24 |5:11:38      
  11.Smith Clinton Osika  90 M R     3  33:20  1:35   12 |  :38    2 |3:01:00 19.2   14 | 1:06   19 |1:37:55  7:28    7 |5:13:59      
  12.Tranie Neff Leskowic 90 M R     2  32:00  1:31    7 |  :25    1 |3:02:32 19.0   18 |  :15    1 |1:40:56  7:42    9 |5:16:08      
  13.Cameron Smith        51 M      22  37:23  1:46   21 | 1:51   24 |2:52:59 20.1   11 |  :58   14 |1:43:17  7:53   10 |5:16:28      
  14.Campeau Shawah       90 M R     1  31:34  1:30    5 |  :46    6 |2:59:37 19.3   13 | 1:09   21 |1:51:29  8:31   19 |5:24:35      
  15.Michael Carnuccio Jr 17 M      39  35:24  1:41   18 | 1:57   28 |3:03:41 18.9   20 | 1:10   22 |1:49:57  8:24   17 |5:32:09      
  16.John Martin          51 M      19  32:07  1:31    9 | 2:42   38 |3:01:46 19.1   16 | 1:27   30 |1:50:33  8:26   18 |5:32:35 04:00
  17.Virginia Angus       50 F      43  38:24  1:49   26 | 1:28   18 |3:05:22 18.7   22 | 1:03   17 |1:48:05  8:15   15 |5:34:22      
  18.Jeffrey Fussner      50 M      15  40:43  1:56   35 | 2:05   31 |3:06:12 18.7   23 | 1:02   16 |1:49:26  8:21   16 |5:39:28      
  19.Melanie Lenahan      45 F      67  39:09  1:51   29 | 3:02   45 |3:12:33 18.0   30 | 1:33   33 |1:44:02  7:56   12 |5:40:19      
  20.Nicholas Fishter     26 M      21  47:56  2:16   53 | 3:29   53 |3:03:32 18.9   19 | 1:04   18 |1:55:41  8:50   26 |5:51:42      
  21.Greg Dowd            42 M      59  37:26  1:46   22 | 1:55   26 |3:09:55 18.3   26 | 1:25   29 |2:04:54  9:32   33 |5:55:35      
  22.Bill Lindemann       52 M      41  46:19  2:12   50 | 1:30   19 |3:13:19 18.0   31 | 2:27   51 |1:52:10  8:34   21 |5:55:45      
  23.Jean Conlin          38 F      51  38:54  1:51   27 | 1:03    9 |3:12:30 18.0   29 | 1:23   27 |2:02:05  9:19   27 |5:55:55      
  24.Allison Longenberger 36 F      50  38:57  1:51   28 | 1:37   22 |3:21:22 17.3   42 | 1:22   26 |1:53:11  8:38   22 |5:56:29      
  25.Kevin Lavelle        35 M      28  40:24  1:55   33 | 1:31   20 |3:05:16 18.8   21 | 1:01   15 |2:09:41  9:54   38 |5:57:53      
  26.Schweiter Guyer Schw 90 M R     4  40:56  1:56   36 | 1:11   13 |3:29:24 16.6   49 |  :44    6 |1:46:33  8:08   13 |5:58:48      
  27.Chris Hyzer          37 M C     8  30:14  1:26    1 | 2:55   41 |3:16:21 17.7   37 | 1:42   37 |2:09:08  9:51   36 |6:00:20      
  28.Joshua Ardise        38 M      47  37:49  1:47   24 | 2:12   33 |3:15:32 17.8   35 | 2:42   54 |2:03:22  9:25   29 |6:01:37      
  29.Paul Abraham         56 M      53  39:17  1:52   30 | 2:40   37 |3:18:14 17.5   39 | 1:21   25 |2:03:54  9:27   30 |6:05:26      
  30.Chris Skaugen        32 M      20  41:42  1:58   40 | 2:23   35 |3:25:04 16.9   46 | 2:22   50 |1:54:10  8:43   23 |6:05:41      
  31.Evan L Cantiello     28 M      26  51:07  2:25   61 | 3:01   44 |3:01:17 19.2   15 | 1:13   24 |2:09:35  9:54   37 |6:06:13      
  32.Mark Baldwin         54 M      29  45:51  2:10   48 | 3:08   47 |3:23:56 17.0   45 | 1:31   31 |1:52:00  8:33   20 |6:06:26      
  33.Pierre Lacroix       43 M      44  43:49  2:04   46 | 3:46   56 |3:14:04 17.9   32 | 2:16   49 |2:03:07  9:24   28 |6:07:02      
  34.Meghan Jones         26 F      37  49:34  2:21   55 | 3:21   52 |3:31:22 16.4   51 | 1:56   41 |1:43:30  7:54   11 |6:09:43      
  35.Don Bitting          39 M      56  41:06  1:57   38 | 2:21   34 |3:10:58 18.2   28 | 1:24   28 |2:17:18 10:29   43 |6:13:07      
  36.Doug Magee           30 M      23  36:29  1:44   19 | 1:02    8 |3:16:20 17.7   36 | 2:04   42 |2:18:44 10:35   45 |6:14:39      
  37.Phillip Carnuccio    46 M      33  42:40  2:01   42 |  :45    5 |3:21:11 17.3   41 | 2:30   52 |2:08:10  9:47   34 |6:15:16      
  38.David Stein          50 M      25  37:50  1:47   25 | 3:07   46 |3:17:42 17.6   38 | 2:08   44 |2:15:53 10:22   41 |6:16:40      
  39.Robert Pereira       42 M C    10  51:09  2:25   62 | 1:27   17 |3:08:03 18.5   25 |  :42    4 |2:16:44 10:26   42 |6:18:05      
  40.Larry Barmat         48 M      65  41:33  1:58   39 | 2:09   32 |3:01:50 19.1   17 | 1:07   20 |2:31:51 11:35   53 |6:18:30      
  41.Rick Werkheiser      61 M      71  33:15  1:34   11 | 2:02   30 |3:30:09 16.5   50 | 1:45   39 |2:11:44 10:03   39 |6:18:55      
  42.Kristin Buchholz     30 F      27  41:00  1:56   37 | 2:56   43 |3:07:52 18.5   24 | 1:12   23 |2:27:26 11:15   51 |6:20:26      
  43.Hector Milian        44 M      48  49:38  2:21   57 | 2:39   36 |3:14:34 17.9   34 | 1:35   35 |2:12:23 10:06   40 |6:20:49      
  44.Molly Bailey-goga    50 F      72  40:28  1:55   34 | 4:30   59 |3:29:06 16.6   48 | 2:12   45 |2:04:35  9:31   32 |6:20:51      
  45.Bradley Shambach     37 M C     9  40:02  1:54   31 | 3:17   51 |3:14:16 17.9   33 | 1:50   40 |2:22:20 10:52   46 |6:21:45      
  46.Elena Steinke        40 F      70  49:37  2:21   56 | 2:56   42 |2:53:27 20.0   12 | 2:12   46 |2:35:48 11:54   57 |6:24:00      
  47.Andrew Edwards       27 M      40  46:13  2:11   49 | 2:46   40 |3:10:56 18.2   27 | 3:33   58 |2:25:25 11:06   50 |6:28:53      
  48.Shanna O'neal        38 F      13  43:29  2:04   45 | 1:58   29 |3:36:43 16.0   54 |  :50    8 |2:08:20  9:48   35 |6:31:20      
  49.Chris Tihansky       49 M      64  40:15  1:54   32 | 3:39   55 |3:21:34 17.2   43 | 2:30   53 |2:24:47 11:03   49 |6:32:45      
  50.Smith Holland        45 M      35  50:07  2:22   59 | 4:03   57 |3:19:09 17.4   40 | 3:12   57 |2:17:44 10:31   44 |6:34:15      
  51.William Kline        40 M      45  33:27  1:35   16 | 1:54   25 |3:23:30 17.1   44 | 2:13   47 |2:34:15 11:46   56 |6:35:19      
  52.Stephen Propper      49 M      60  33:22  1:35   13 | 1:17   14 |3:36:52 16.0   55 | 2:05   43 |2:24:28 11:02   48 |6:38:04      
  53.Mary Cordero         46 F      18  43:10  2:03   44 | 3:08   48 |3:44:53 15.4   57 | 1:43   38 |2:04:21  9:30   31 |6:41:15 04:00
  54.Peter Deluca         56 M      36  44:50  2:07   47 | 3:33   54 |3:26:42 16.8   47 | 1:31   32 |2:28:13 11:19   52 |6:44:49      
  55.Walter Bevilacqua    45 M      12  42:28  2:01   41 | 4:06   58 |3:35:56 16.1   52 | 2:54   55 |2:23:32 10:57   47 |6:48:56      
  56.Claudia Heim         34 F      46  42:49  2:02   43 | 2:45   39 |3:36:28 16.0   53 | 2:15   48 |2:38:54 12:08   58 |7:03:11      
  57.Jessica Adams        35 F      31  47:21  2:15   51 | 5:46   61 |3:50:32 15.1   58 | 5:08   61 |2:33:49 11:45   55 |7:22:36      
  58.Jessica Myers        33 F      30  49:52  2:22   58 | 3:13   49 |3:50:32 15.1   59 | 5:12   62 |2:33:48 11:44   54 |7:22:37      
  59.Chuck Depalma        47 M      52  49:06  2:19   54 | 3:15   50 |3:39:11 15.8   56 | 1:40   36 |2:53:18 13:14   61 |7:26:30      
  60.Katie Kinsman        45 F C     7  47:23  2:15   52 | 1:42   23 |3:54:24 14.8   60 | 4:39   60 |2:43:06 12:27   59 |7:31:14      
  61.Miheer Pujara        21 M      32  36:37  1:44   20 | 7:08   63 |4:10:20 13.9   62 | 3:01   56 |2:43:07 12:27   60 |7:40:13      
  62.Colleen Picciotto    44 F C     6  50:14  2:23   60 | 5:58   62 |4:05:00 14.2   61 | 4:06   59 |3:01:10 13:50   62 |8:06:28      
  63.Michael Palmer       48 M      74  51:41  2:27   63 | 5:25   60 |4:19:38 13.4   63 | 5:33   63 |3:01:53 13:53   63 |8:24:10      
DNF-DQ List
****.PETER NEVINS         58 M      751:02:14  2:57      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Daniel Buehner       Queensbury,NY      36 M             57 4:38:59.67       
   2.Timothy Otto         Philadelphia,PA    32 M             73 4:43:05.78       
   3.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M             55 4:47:29.08       
   4.Pat Redner           Chalfont,PA        25 M             49 4:49:25.63       
   5.Drew Miller          West Chester,PA    27 M             11 5:02:02.28       
   6.Ryan Fulmer          Hatfield,PA        31 M             66 5:03:34.16       
   7.Patrick Kubovsky     Mechanicsburg,PA   43 M             61 5:04:46.26       
   8.Raymond Campeau      Bedminster,NJ      52 M             38 5:08:20.90       
   9.Garret Persing       Coopersburg,PA     31 M             68 5:11:38.67       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Jessica Chong        Allentown,PA       28 F             69 4:40:04.23       
   2.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       50 F             43 5:34:22.58       
   3.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         45 F             67 5:40:19.10       
   4.Jean Conlin          Erdenheim,PA       38 F             51 5:55:55.65       
   5.Allison Longenberger Dillsburg,PA       36 F             50 5:56:29.33       
   6.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    26 F             37 6:09:43.76       
   7.Kristin Buchholz     Mountain Top,PA    30 F             27 6:20:26.91       
   8.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      50 F             72 6:20:51.01       
   9.Elena Steinke        Ashburn,VA         40 F             70 6:24:00.84       
  10.Shanna O'neal        Wayne,PA           38 F             13 6:31:20.59       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Dylan Cohen Jersey City,NJ 41 M 55 4:47:29.08 2.Patrick Kubovsky Mechanicsburg,PA 43 M 61 5:04:46.26 3.Raymond Campeau Bedminster,NJ 52 M 38 5:08:20.90 4.Cameron Smith Lafayette Hill,PA 51 M 22 5:16:28.27 5.John Martin Lewisburg,PA 51 M 19 5:32:35.32 04:00 6.Jeffrey Fussner Kempton,PA 50 M 15 5:39:28.66 7.Greg Dowd Havertown,PA 42 M 59 5:55:35.99 QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Virginia Angus Boyertown,PA 50 F 43 5:34:22.58 2.Melanie Lenahan Clinton,NJ 45 F 67 5:40:19.10 3.Molly Bailey-goga Doylestown,PA 50 F 72 6:20:51.01 4.Elena Steinke Ashburn,VA 40 F 70 6:24:00.84 5.Mary Cordero Lansdale,PA 46 F 18 6:41:15.46 04:00 6.Katie Kinsman Coatesville,PA 45 F C 7 7:31:14.41 7.Colleen Picciotto Audubon,PA 44 F C 6 8:06:28.83
AGE GROUP RESULTS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE 24 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Carnuccio Jr West Chester,PA    17 M   15        39 5:32:09.69       
   2.Miheer Pujara        Philadelphia,PA    21 M   61        32 7:40:13.31       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE 24 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Pat Redner           Chalfont,PA        25 M    5        49 4:49:25.63       
   2.Drew Miller          West Chester,PA    27 M    6        11 5:02:02.28       
   3.Nicholas Fishter     Lewistown,PA       26 M   20        21 5:51:42.48       
   4.Evan L Cantiello     Philadelphia,PA    28 M   31        26 6:06:13.62       
   5.Andrew Edwards       Philadelphia,PA    27 M   47        40 6:28:53.04       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jessica Chong        Allentown,PA       28 F    2        69 4:40:04.23       
   2.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   34        37 6:09:43.76       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Timothy Otto         Philadelphia,PA    32 M    3        73 4:43:05.78       
   2.Ryan Fulmer          Hatfield,PA        31 M    7        66 5:03:34.16       
   3.Garret Persing       Coopersburg,PA     31 M   10        68 5:11:38.67       
   4.Chris Skaugen        Enola,PA           32 M   30        20 6:05:41.09       
   5.Doug Magee           Downingtown,PA     30 M   36        23 6:14:39.05       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kristin Buchholz     Mountain Top,PA    30 F   42        27 6:20:26.91       
   2.Claudia Heim         Exton,PA           34 F   56        46 7:03:11.25       
   3.Jessica Myers        Harrisburg,PA      33 F   58        30 7:22:37.13       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Daniel Buehner       Queensbury,NY      36 M    1        57 4:38:59.67       
   2.Kevin Lavelle        Newtown,PA         35 M   25        28 5:57:53.92       
   0.Chris Hyzer          Philadelphia,PA    37 M   27C        8 6:00:20.85       
   3.Joshua Ardise        Flemington,NJ      38 M   28        47 6:01:37.75       
   4.Don Bitting          Sinking Spring,PA  39 M   35        56 6:13:07.42       
   0.Bradley Shambach     York Springs,PA    37 M   45C        9 6:21:45.73       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jean Conlin          Erdenheim,PA       38 F   23        51 5:55:55.65       
   2.Allison Longenberger Dillsburg,PA       36 F   24        50 5:56:29.33       
   3.Shanna O'neal        Wayne,PA           38 F   48        13 6:31:20.59       
   4.Jessica Adams        Harrisburg,PA      35 F   57        31 7:22:36.79       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dylan Cohen          Jersey City,NJ     41 M    4        55 4:47:29.08       
   2.Patrick Kubovsky     Mechanicsburg,PA   43 M    8        61 5:04:46.26       
   3.Greg Dowd            Havertown,PA       42 M   21        59 5:55:35.99       
   4.Pierre Lacroix       Bryn Mawr,PA       43 M   33        44 6:07:02.88       
   0.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M   39C       10 6:18:05.63       
   5.Hector Milian        Tewksbury,NJ       44 M   43        48 6:20:49.40       
   6.William Kline        Malvern,PA         40 M   51        45 6:35:19.32       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Elena Steinke        Ashburn,VA         40 F   46        70 6:24:00.84       
   0.Colleen Picciotto    Audubon,PA         44 F   62C        6 8:06:28.83       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Phillip Carnuccio    West Chester,PA    46 M   37        33 6:15:16.53       
   2.Larry Barmat         Meadowbrook,PA     48 M   40        65 6:18:30.07       
   3.Chris Tihansky       Doylestown,PA      49 M   49        64 6:32:45.65       
   4.Smith Holland        Hellertown,PA      45 M   50        35 6:34:15.57       
   5.Stephen Propper      Hampton,NJ         49 M   52        60 6:38:04.55       
   6.Walter Bevilacqua    8 Whitetail Dri,PA 45 M   55        12 6:48:56.67       
   7.Chuck Depalma        Newtown,PA         47 M   59        52 7:26:30.28       
   8.Michael Palmer       Doylestown,PA      48 M   63        74 8:24:10.41       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         45 F   19        67 5:40:19.10       
   2.Mary Cordero         Lansdale,PA        46 F   53        18 6:41:15.46 04:00 
   0.Katie Kinsman        Coatesville,PA     45 F   60C        7 7:31:14.41       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Raymond Campeau      Bedminster,NJ      52 M    9        38 5:08:20.90       
   2.Cameron Smith        Lafayette Hill,PA  51 M   13        22 5:16:28.27       
   3.John Martin          Lewisburg,PA       51 M   16        19 5:32:35.32 04:00 
   4.Jeffrey Fussner      Kempton,PA         50 M   18        15 5:39:28.66       
   5.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   22        41 5:55:45.43       
   6.Mark Baldwin         Warren,NJ          54 M   32        29 6:06:26.70       
   7.David Stein          Warminster,PA      50 M   38        25 6:16:40.22       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       50 F   17        43 5:34:22.58       
   2.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      50 F   44        72 6:20:51.01       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paul Abraham         Milford,NJ         56 M   29        53 6:05:26.75       
   2.Peter Deluca         Glen Gardner,NJ    56 M   54        36 6:44:49.97       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          61 M   41        71 6:18:55.58       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Smith Clinton Osika  Glenmoore,PA       90 M   11R        3 5:13:59.88       
   2.Tranie Neff Leskowic Atglen,PA          90 M   12R        2 5:16:08.33       
   3.Campeau Shawah       Basking Ridge,NJ   90 M   14R        1 5:24:35.40       
   4.Schweiter Guyer Schw Phoenixsville,PA   90 M   26R        4 5:58:48.86       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON        COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON          COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 RELAY Special Category Results
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON MALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Smith Clinton Osika  Glenmoore,PA       90 M   R        3 5:13:59.88       
   2.Tranie Neff Leskowic Atglen,PA          90 M   R        2 5:16:08.33       
   3.Campeau Shawah       Basking Ridge,NJ   90 M   R        1 5:24:35.40       
   4.Schweiter Guyer Schw Phoenixsville,PA   90 M   R        4 5:58:48.86       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON FEMALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Chris Hyzer          Philadelphia,PA    37 M   C        8 6:00:20.85       
   2.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M   C       10 6:18:05.63       
   3.Bradley Shambach     York Springs,PA    37 M   C        9 6:21:45.73       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Katie Kinsman        Coatesville,PA     45 F   C        7 7:31:14.41       
   2.Colleen Picciotto    Audubon,PA         44 F   C        6 8:06:28.83