NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-21-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alex Alvarado        Nutley,NJ          31 M         17:42.80  5:42 1/225     M30-39:1/32      73.18  
   2.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M         18:12.94  5:51 2/225     M30-39:2/32      71.64  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       53 M         18:49.32  6:03 3/225     M50-59:1/27      80.29  
   4.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M         18:59.16  6:06 4/225     M20-29:1/14      67.94  
   5.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      30 M         19:00.25  6:06 5/225     M30-39:3/32      68.05  
   6.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M         19:16.17  6:12 6/225     M30-39:4/32      67.27  
   7.Paul Battaglini      South Orange,NJ    27 M         19:25.67  6:15 7/225     M20-29:2/14      66.40  
   8.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M         19:45.14  6:21 8/225     M30-39:5/32      67.59  
   9.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M         19:58.14  6:25 9/225     M40-49:1/62      68.87  
  10.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M         20:12.93  6:30 10/225    M40-49:2/62      69.60  
  11.Benjamin Hicks       Corpus Christi,TX  25 M         20:20.37  6:32 11/225    M20-29:3/14      63.42  
  12.Terry Phillips       South Orange,NJ    24 F         20:29.39  6:35 1/203     F20-29:1/11      72.23  
  13.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       45 M         20:31.14  6:36 12/225    M40-49:3/62      69.09  
  14.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        49 M         20:37.25  6:38 13/225    M40-49:4/62      70.95  
  15.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    41 M         20:42.92  6:40 14/225    M40-49:5/62      66.39  
  16.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       47 M         20:44.31  6:40 15/225    M40-49:6/62      69.44  
  17.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    37 M         20:48.90  6:41 16/225    M30-39:6/32      64.14  
  18.Saverio Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    13 M         21:14.66  6:50 17/225    M11-14:1/36      68.27  
  19.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    16 M         21:18.42  6:51 18/225    M15-19:1/9       64.28  
  20.Cole Fitzimmons      South Orange,NJ    14 M         21:18.93  6:51 19/225    M11-14:2/36      66.57  
  21.Osbourne Shaw        South Orange,NJ    38 M         21:19.75  6:51 20/225    M30-39:7/32      63.05  
  22.Alex Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     15 M         21:20.92  6:52 21/225    M15-19:2/9       65.21  
  23.David Niles          South Orange,NJ    40 M         21:42.52  6:59 22/225    M40-49:7/62      62.88  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    16 F         22:09.75  7:07 2/203     F15-19:1/4       69.06  
  25.Andrew Morell        Maplewood,NJ       43 M         22:15.19  7:09 23/225    M40-49:8/62      62.74  
  26.Austin White         South Orange,NJ    17 M         22:17.91  7:10 24/225    M15-19:3/9       60.58  
  27.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    40 F         22:21.66  7:11 3/203     F40-49:1/79      68.39  
  28.Nicholas Torres      South Orange,NJ    10 M         22:29.20  7:14 25/225    M 1-10:1/34      70.21  
  29.Michael Fox          South Orange,NJ    52 M U       22:33.25  7:15 26/225    M50-59:2/27      66.46  
  30.Claudia Minde        West Orange,NJ     33 F         22:34.57  7:15 4/203     F30-39:1/35      65.84  
  31.Charles Pollock      Maplewood,NJ       40 M         22:35.15  7:16 27/225    M40-49:9/62      60.43  
  32.David Ives           Fanwood,NJ         13 M         22:36.27  7:16 28/225    M11-14:3/36      64.16  
  33.Gary James           South Orange,NJ    37 M         22:48.24  7:20 29/225    M30-39:8/32      58.55  
  34.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M         22:49.01  7:20 30/225    M50-59:3/27      65.70  
  35.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     41 M         22:53.89  7:22 31/225    M40-49:10/62     60.06  
  36.Mark Edwards         Maplewood,NJ       27 M         22:55.59  7:22 32/225    M20-29:4/14      56.27  
  37.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    14 M         23:01.26  7:24 33/225    M11-14:4/36      61.64  
  38.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       56 M         23:01.77  7:24 34/225    M50-59:4/27      67.29  
  39.Louie Torres         South Orange,NJ    42 M         23:09.46  7:27 35/225    M40-49:11/62     59.83  
  40.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M         23:14.40  7:28 36/225    M11-14:5/36      62.41  
  41.Eli Verdun           Maplewood,NJ       12 M         23:25.50  7:32 37/225    M11-14:6/36      63.48  
  42.Aden Verdun          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         23:26.30  7:32 38/225    M 1-10:2/34      67.36  
  43.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U       23:27.50  7:33 5/203     F50-59:1/23      74.22  
  44.Tom Planer           Cranford,NJ        26 M         23:28.80  7:33 39/225    M20-29:5/14      54.94  
  45.Robbert Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    44 M         23:33.47  7:34 40/225    M40-49:12/62     59.72  
  46.Thomas Malvaney      Moonachie,NJ       25 M         23:34.91  7:35 41/225    M20-29:6/14      54.70  
  47.Ignacio Baixas       South Orange,NJ    10 M         23:35.18  7:35 42/225    M 1-10:3/34      66.94  
  48.Alex Ragone          South Orange,NJ    39 M         23:37.80  7:36 43/225    M30-39:9/32      57.34  
  49.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    50 M         23:37.92  7:36 44/225    M50-59:5/27      62.41  
  50.David Leit           Maplewood,NJ       44 M         23:38.65  7:36 45/225    M40-49:13/62     59.50  
  51.Harry Coyle          Maplewood,NJ       11 M         23:42.19  7:37 46/225    M11-14:7/36      64.53  
  52.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    45 M         23:42.21  7:37 47/225    M40-49:14/62     59.81  
  53.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M         23:43.33  7:38 48/225    M50-59:6/27      65.33  
  54.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M         23:44.45  7:38 49/225    M40-49:15/62     57.93  
  55.Jessica Abel         Quarryville,PA     41 F         23:45.38  7:38 6/203     F40-49:2/79      64.78  
  56.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       8  M         23:47.54  7:39 50/225    M 1-10:4/34      71.54  
  57.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     53 F         23:50.88  7:40 7/203     F50-59:2/23      73.00  
  58.Robin Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       39 F         23:51.35  7:40 8/203     F30-39:2/35      63.73  
  59.Danny Rowe           Maplewood,NJ       13 M         23:53.93  7:41 51/225    M11-14:8/36      60.69  
  60.Gavin Swanson        South Orange,NJ    9  M         23:57.39  7:42 52/225    M 1-10:5/34      68.28  
  61.Jeffrey Kanige       South Orange,NJ    51 M         23:58.22  7:42 53/225    M50-59:7/27      62.03  
  62.Liam Herzfeld        Maplewood,NJ       15 M         24:00.10  7:43 54/225    M15-19:4/9       58.00  
  63.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    43 F         24:01.04  7:43 9/203     F40-49:3/79      65.01  
  64.Robyn Bennett        South Orange,NJ    35 F         24:01.82  7:44 10/203    F30-39:3/35      62.19  
  65.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      34 M         24:01.95  7:44 55/225    M30-39:10/32     54.55  
  66.William O'mara       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         24:02.83  7:44 56/225    M11-14:9/36      59.01  
  67.Daniel Reek          ,                  33 M         24:02.85  7:44 57/225    M30-39:11/32     54.27  
  68.Scott Levy           Lawrenceville,NJ   44 M         24:07.52  7:45 58/225    M40-49:16/62     58.32  
  69.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    39 F         24:09.67  7:46 11/203    F30-39:4/35      62.93  
  70.Enrique Garcia-carre South Orange,NJ    47 M         24:11.25  7:47 59/225    M40-49:17/62     59.54  
  71.Fuquan Bilal         South Orange,NJ    39 M         24:16.68  7:48 60/225    M30-39:12/32     55.81  
  72.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    39 F         24:17.12  7:48 12/203    F30-39:5/35      62.61  
  73.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F         24:21.50  7:50 13/203    F40-49:4/79      64.10  
  74.Gibran Mohammad      South Orange,NJ    13 M         24:25.65  7:51 61/225    M11-14:10/36     59.38  
  75.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         24:26.15  7:51 62/225    M 1-10:6/34      64.61  
  76.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    11 F         24:26.82  7:52 14/203    F11-14:1/23      68.07  
  77.Meredith Meyer       ,                  12 F         24:27.70  7:52 15/203    F11-14:2/23      66.55  
  78.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M         24:32.78  7:54 63/225    M60-69:1/5       65.34  
  79.James Davis          South Orange,NJ    46 M         24:33.25  7:54 64/225    M40-49:18/62     58.19  
  80.Scott Adamson        South Orange,NJ    42 M         24:36.86  7:55 65/225    M40-49:19/62     56.29  
  81.Ryan Silverstein     Wayne,NJ           21 M         24:45.94  7:58 66/225    M20-29:7/14      52.29  
  82.Brian Young          Maplewood,NJ       14 M         24:48.10  7:58 67/225    M11-14:11/36     57.21  
  83.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     45 F         24:50.71  7:59 16/203    F40-49:5/79      63.92  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Tom Rourke           ,                  52 M         24:51.81  8:00 68/225    M50-59:8/27      60.29  
  85.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    43 M         24:55.54  8:01 69/225    M40-49:20/62     56.01  
  86.Daniel Weinstein     Millburn,NJ        37 M         24:58.26  8:02 70/225    M30-39:13/32     53.47  
  87.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       58 M U       24:59.18  8:02 71/225    M50-59:9/27      63.08  
  88.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          35 M         25:01.62  8:03 72/225    M30-39:14/32     52.66  
  89.Keelin Schlageter    Maplewood,NJ       11 F         25:05.57  8:04 17/203    F11-14:3/23      66.32  
  90.Ari Cohen-hausman    South Orange,NJ    26 M         25:10.92  8:06 73/225    M20-29:8/14      51.23  
  91.Rebecca Planer       Cranford,NJ        26 F         25:10.97  8:06 18/203    F20-29:2/11      58.77  
  92.Debbie Meany         West Orange,NJ     44 F         25:12.93  8:06 19/203    F40-49:6/79      62.43  
  93.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       63 M         25:24.17  8:10 74/225    M60-69:2/5       64.84  
  94.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       11 M         25:26.07  8:11 75/225    M11-14:12/36     60.14  
  95.Kristin Fless        South Orange,NJ    44 F         25:28.50  8:11 20/203    F40-49:7/79      61.79  
  96.William Ohlson       Maplewood,NJ       39 M         25:30.74  8:12 76/225    M30-39:15/32     53.11  
  97.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    33 M         25:31.53  8:12 77/225    M30-39:16/32     51.13  
  98.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       16 M         25:32.88  8:13 78/225    M15-19:5/9       53.61  
  99.Brandon Mccomb       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         25:34.19  8:13 79/225    M11-14:13/36     55.49  
 100.Peter Keith          Maplewood,NJ       40 M         25:38.12  8:15 80/225    M40-49:21/62     53.24  
 101.Cy Perry             Maplewood,NJ       22 M         25:48.34  8:18 81/225    M20-29:9/14      50.01  
 102.Scott Briggs         South Orange,NJ    44 M         26:00.34  8:22 82/225    M40-49:22/62     54.10  
 103.Dominic Briggs       South Orange,NJ    10 M         26:00.62  8:22 83/225    M 1-10:7/34      60.70  
 104.Vicki Maniats        South Orange,NJ    45 F         26:02.46  8:22 21/203    F40-49:8/79      60.99  
 105.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       53 F         26:06.48  8:24 22/203    F50-59:3/23      66.68  
 106.Alex Rafkin          South Orange,NJ    15 M         26:07.37  8:24 84/225    M15-19:6/9       53.29  
 107.Norma Morales        ,                  23 F         26:12.13  8:25 23/203    F20-29:3/11      56.48  
 108.Ben Mintz            South Orange,NJ    13 M         26:12.63  8:26 85/225    M11-14:14/36     55.34  
 109.Michael Polenberg    South Orange,NJ    45 M         26:13.09  8:26 86/225    M40-49:23/62     54.07  
 110.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    11 F         26:15.20  8:26 24/203    F11-14:4/23      63.38  
 111.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:18.58  8:28 87/225    NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
 112.William O'keefe      South Orange,NJ    14 M         26:21.64  8:29 88/225    M11-14:15/36     53.83  
 113.Ben Steinfield       South Orange,NJ    34 M         26:21.74  8:29 89/225    M30-39:17/32     49.73  
 114.Miles Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       10 M U       26:23.58  8:29 90/225    M 1-10:8/34      59.82  
 115.Ethan Goldman        South Orange,NJ    11 M         26:26.58  8:30 91/225    M11-14:16/36     57.84  
 116.Jonah Meisels        ,                  11 M         26:27.12  8:30 92/225    M11-14:17/36     57.82  
 117.David Balter         South Orange,NJ    50 M         26:29.07  8:31 93/225    M50-59:10/27     55.69  
 118.Martina Zacker       South Orange,NJ    11 F         26:29.10  8:31 25/203    F11-14:5/23      62.83  
 119.Daniel Teitelbaum    South Orange,NJ    11 M         26:31.54  8:32 94/225    M11-14:18/36     57.66  
 120.James Canning        South Orange,NJ    47 M         26:32.34  8:32 95/225    M40-49:24/62     54.26  
 121.Sophia Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         26:35.18  8:33 26/203    F11-14:6/23      60.08  
 122.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M         26:36.61  8:33 96/225    M20-29:10/14     48.48  
 123.Scott Fleisch        Maplewood,NJ       36 M         26:37.94  8:34 97/225    M30-39:18/32     49.79  
 124.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewwod,NJ       36 F         26:44.49  8:36 27/203    F30-39:6/35      56.07  
 125.Aly Shivji           South Orange,NJ    32 M         26:48.81  8:37 98/225    M30-39:19/32     48.49  
 126.Lynne Shankel        Maplewood,NJ       43 F         26:50.82  8:38 28/203    F40-49:9/79      58.16  
 127.Mary Sheiffo         South Orange,NJ    24 F         26:51.01  8:38 29/203    F20-29:4/11      55.12  
 128.Joseph Mowatt        Maplewood,NJ       48 M         26:51.29  8:38 99/225    M40-49:25/62     54.05  
 129.Nate Brochin         Short Hills,NJ     50 M         26:51.96  8:38 100/225   M50-59:11/27     54.89  
 130.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       38 F         26:52.09  8:38 30/203    F30-39:7/35      56.29  
 131.Anthony Cicenia      South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M         26:54.01  8:39 101/225   M40-49:26/62     51.12  
 132.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       44 M         26:56.72  8:40 102/225   M40-49:27/62     52.21  
 133.Trish Heatley        South Orange,NJ    36 F         26:57.05  8:40 31/203    F30-39:8/35      55.64  
 134.Jason Young          South Orange,NJ    23 M         26:58.32  8:40 103/225   M20-29:11/14     47.83  
 135.Tim Callahan         South Orange,NJ    39 M         26:59.70  8:41 104/225   M30-39:20/32     50.19  
 136.Daniel Furst         South Orange,NJ    42 M         26:59.86  8:41 105/225   M40-49:28/62     51.32  
 137.Catherine Matos      Raritan,NJ         31 F         27:00.97  8:41 32/203    F30-39:9/35      54.84  
 138.Nick Bergman         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         27:03.31  8:42 106/225   M40-49:29/62     51.60  
 139.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F         27:04.57  8:42 33/203    F40-49:10/79     56.84  
 140.Michael Young        Maplewood,NJ       49 M         27:07.26  8:43 107/225   M40-49:30/62     53.95  
 141.Greg Hoffer          Maplewood,NJ       15 M         27:11.13  8:44 108/225   M15-19:7/9       51.21  
 142.Alexandra Hernandez  South Orange,NJ    26 F         27:12.25  8:45 34/203    F20-29:5/11      54.40  
 143.Susan Gonzalez       South Orange,NJ    35 F         27:12.54  8:45 35/203    F30-39:10/35     54.92  
 144.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    41 F         27:12.56  8:45 36/203    F40-49:11/79     56.56  
 145.Seth Abramson        ,                  45 M         27:15.73  8:46 109/225   M40-49:31/62     52.00  
 146.Marjorie Terry       West Orange,NJ     35 F         27:16.08  8:46 37/203    F30-39:11/35     54.80  
 147.Alon Terry           West Orange,NJ     36 M         27:16.11  8:46 110/225   M30-39:21/32     48.63  
 148.Louie Claesson       Maplewood,NJ       15 M         27:23.03  8:48 111/225   M15-19:8/9       50.84  
 149.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       47 M         27:23.06  8:48 112/225   M40-49:32/62     52.59  
 150.Andy Yonteff         South Orange,NJ    43 M         27:25.02  8:49 113/225   M40-49:33/62     50.92  
 151.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       11 M         27:29.39  8:50 114/225   M11-14:19/36     55.64  
 152.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       44 F         27:31.10  8:51 38/203    F40-49:12/79     57.20  
 153.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       41 M         27:31.88  8:51 115/225   M40-49:34/62     49.95  
 154.Peter Swanson        South Orange,NJ    42 M         27:36.28  8:53 116/225   M40-49:35/62     50.19  
 155.Aidan Boyer          South Orange,NJ    11 M         27:36.38  8:53 117/225   M11-14:20/36     55.40  
 156.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    49 F         27:36.91  8:53 39/203    F40-49:13/79     59.97  
 157.Melanie Swanson      South Orange,NJ    40 F         27:37.81  8:53 40/203    F40-49:14/79     55.35  
 158.Shawn Chung          South Orange,NJ    45 M         27:39.56  8:54 118/225   M40-49:36/62     51.26  
 159.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    50 M         27:41.67  8:54 119/225   M50-59:12/27     53.25  
 160.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:45.41  8:56 120/225   NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
 161.Matthew Malespina    South Orange,NJ    10 M         27:46.28  8:56 121/225   M 1-10:9/34      56.85  
 162.Jack Witt            South Orange,NJ    10 M         27:50.55  8:57 122/225   M 1-10:10/34     56.70  
 163.Bernie Middendorf    ,                  41 M         27:52.94  8:58 123/225   M40-49:37/62     49.32  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Frederick Bonat      Belleville,NJ      51 M         27:58.58  9:00 124/225   M50-59:13/27     53.15  
 165.Lori Mirabal         Maplewood,NJ       54 F         27:59.09  9:00 41/203    F50-59:4/23      63.02  
 166.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:59.36  9:00 125/225   NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
 167.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         27:59.88  9:00 42/203    F40-49:15/79     55.35  
 168.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    48 F U       28:01.54  9:01 43/203    F40-49:16/79     58.42  
 169.Louis Devarissay     Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:04.19  9:02 126/225   M11-14:21/36     54.49  
 170.Erin O'mara          Maplewood,NJ       45 F         28:04.98  9:02 44/203    F40-49:17/79     56.55  
 171.Sarah Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       43 F         28:08.37  9:03 45/203    F40-49:18/79     55.49  
 172.Jesse Whelan-small   Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:11.18  9:04 127/225   M11-14:22/36     54.26  
 173.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F         28:14.04  9:05 46/203    F40-49:19/79     55.75  
 174.Keith Meyer          Maplewood,NJ       50 M         28:14.56  9:05 128/225   M50-59:14/27     52.22  
 175.Avery Garland        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         28:15.05  9:05 47/203    F 1-10:1/21      60.39  
 176.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       50 F         28:18.14  9:06 48/203    F50-59:5/23      59.23  
 177.Robert Farley        Maplewood,NJ       32 M         28:25.29  9:08 129/225   M30-39:22/32     45.74  
 178.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       45 M U       28:26.73  9:09 130/225   M40-49:38/62     49.84  
 179.Hudson Grumieaux     South Orange,NJ    11 M         28:27.49  9:09 131/225   M11-14:23/36     53.75  
 180.Christian Brown      West Orange,NJ     10 M         28:29.26  9:10 132/225   M 1-10:11/34     55.42  
 181.Michael Brown        West Orange,NJ     46 M U       28:31.37  9:10 133/225   M40-49:39/62     50.10  
 182.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    45 F         28:32.42  9:11 49/203    F40-49:20/79     55.65  
 183.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       16 F         28:33.70  9:11 50/203    F15-19:2/4       53.59  
 184.Laurene Hoffer       Maplewood,NJ       51 F         28:34.25  9:11 51/203    F50-59:6/23      59.41  
 185.Hayley Renshaw       Maplewood,NJ       9  F         28:38.70  9:13 52/203    F 1-10:2/21      61.26  
 186.Tyler Katz           ,                  8  M         28:41.87  9:14 134/225   M 1-10:12/34     59.31  
 187.Ethan Katz           ,                  8  M         28:42.19  9:14 135/225   M 1-10:13/34     59.30  
 188.Sebastien Apollow    Elizabeth,NJ       30 M         28:48.22  9:16 136/225   M30-39:23/32     44.90  
 189.Iliana Mirabal       Maplewood,NJ       16 F         28:48.34  9:16 53/203    F15-19:3/4       53.13  
 190.Kate Meyer           Maplewood,NJ       10 F         28:49.52  9:16 54/203    F 1-10:3/21      59.19  
 191.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F         28:49.99  9:16 55/203    F60-69:1/3       73.59  
 192.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     43 M         28:51.12  9:17 137/225   M40-49:40/62     48.39  
 193.Jack Kalsched        Maplewood,NJ       8  M         28:53.51  9:17 138/225   M 1-10:14/34     58.91  
 194.Jon Kalsched         Maplewood,NJ       42 M         28:56.24  9:18 139/225   M40-49:41/62     47.88  
 195.Hector Jimenez       South Orange,NJ    11 M         28:57.55  9:19 140/225   M11-14:24/36     52.82  
 196.Dede Kinerk          Maplewood,NJ       54 F         28:58.02  9:19 56/203    F50-59:7/23      60.88  
 197.Robbie Goldman       South Orange,NJ    8  M         28:58.88  9:19 141/225   M 1-10:15/34     58.73  
 198.Jose Rodriguez       Elmhurst,NY        22 M         28:59.88  9:19 142/225   M20-29:12/14     44.50  
 199.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F         29:03.55  9:21 57/203    F50-59:8/23      61.49  
 200.Andrew Flores        South Orange,NJ    27 M U       29:05.39  9:21 143/225   M20-29:13/14     44.35  
 201.Melyssa Koffman      ,                  43 F         29:06.22  9:22 58/203    F40-49:21/79     53.65  
 202.John Dubak           Hope,NJ            47 M         29:12.81  9:24 144/225   M40-49:42/62     49.29  
 203.Scott Cooper         Maplewood,NJ       42 M         29:18.33  9:25 145/225   M40-49:43/62     47.28  
 204.Slater Fox           East Hanover,NJ    16 M         29:20.06  9:26 146/225   M15-19:9/9       46.69  
 205.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    12 F         29:20.24  9:26 59/203    F11-14:7/23      55.49  
 206.Alex Giannone        Maplewood,NJ       12 M         29:20.84  9:26 147/225   M11-14:25/36     50.67  
 207.Kalman Kraham        ,                  54 M         29:20.89  9:26 148/225   M50-59:15/27     51.93  
 208.Joanne Fisher        South Orange,NJ    46 F U       29:21.55  9:26 60/203    F40-49:22/79     54.60  
 209.Christa Kirby        ,                  46 F         29:25.44  9:28 61/203    F40-49:23/79     54.48  
 210.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    50 M U       29:26.08  9:28 149/225   M50-59:16/27     50.10  
 211.Jack Parry           South Orange,NJ    11 M         29:26.21  9:28 150/225   M11-14:26/36     51.96  
 212.Cecilia Jaworski     Maplewood,NJ       40 F         29:26.96  9:28 62/203    F40-49:24/79     51.93  
 213.Harry Fardin         Maplewood,NJ       8  M         29:30.56  9:29 151/225   M 1-10:16/34     57.68  
 214.Amy Campione         South Orange,NJ    40 F         29:30.80  9:29 63/203    F40-49:25/79     51.82  
 215.Budd Mishittia       ,                  54 M         29:32.32  9:30 152/225   M50-59:17/27     51.59  
 216.Todd Gutnick         South Orange,NJ    43 M         29:35.55  9:31 153/225   M40-49:44/62     47.18  
 217.Eileen Percerault    ,                  46 F         29:38.15  9:32 64/203    F40-49:26/79     54.09  
 218.Susan Im             South Orange,NJ    45 F         29:41.29  9:33 65/203    F40-49:27/79     53.49  
 219.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     47 F         29:41.97  9:33 66/203    F40-49:28/79     54.53  
 220.Rafael De La Torre   Maplewood,NJ       12 M         29:46.41  9:34 154/225   M11-14:27/36     49.94  
 221.Gary Forman          South Orange,NJ    53 M         29:52.35  9:36 155/225   M50-59:18/27     50.59  
 222.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    42 F         29:59.30  9:39 67/203    F40-49:29/79     51.67  
 223.Ben Fisher           South Orange,NJ    10 M         29:59.44  9:39 156/225   M 1-10:17/34     52.64  
 224.Heather Brochin      South Orange,NJ    37 F         30:03.53  9:40 68/203    F30-39:12/35     50.09  
 225.Glenda Hartman       South Orange,NJ    38 F         30:09.03  9:42 69/203    F30-39:13/35     50.17  
 226.Sam Farran           South Orange,NJ    10 M         30:10.83  9:42 157/225   M 1-10:18/34     52.31  
 227.Amy Henry            Maplewood,NJ       32 F         30:13.13  9:43 70/203    F30-39:14/35     49.09  
 228.Jackie Mesnik        Maplewood,NJ       35 F         30:13.24  9:43 71/203    F30-39:15/35     49.45  
 229.Gloria Bourke        Maplewood,NJ       55 F         30:16.13  9:44 72/203    F50-59:9/23      59.03  
 230.Helene Cartaina      Maplewood,NJ       43 F         30:20.08  9:45 73/203    F40-49:30/79     51.47  
 231.Regina Tindall       South Orange,NJ    45 F         30:20.92  9:46 74/203    F40-49:31/79     52.33  
 232.Kirsten Powell       South Orange,NJ    36 F         30:22.53  9:46 75/203    F30-39:16/35     49.37  
 233.Michael Lupton       South Orange,NJ    47 M         30:23.66  9:46 158/225   M40-49:45/62     47.38  
 234.Chloe Lawrence       South Orange,NJ    13 F         30:38.92  9:51 76/203    F11-14:8/23      52.11  
 235.Karen Karvazy        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         30:42.27  9:52 77/203    F40-49:32/79     50.12  
 236.Gayle Villani        Maplewood,NJ       42 F         30:42.77  9:53 78/203    F40-49:33/79     50.45  
 237.Ava De La Torre      Maplewood,NJ       10 F         30:49.56  9:55 79/203    F 1-10:4/21      55.34  
 238.Olivia Knutsen       Maplewood,NJ       10 F         30:49.61  9:55 80/203    F 1-10:5/21      55.34  
 239.Gabriela Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       10 F         30:55.36  9:57 81/203    F 1-10:6/21      55.17  
 240.Ben Witt             South Orange,NJ    10 M         30:57.96  9:57 159/225   M 1-10:19/34     50.98  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Jasiri Evans         South Orange,NJ    13 M         31:04.98 10:00 160/225   M11-14:28/36     46.66  
 242.Gretchen Burman      ,                  40 F         31:06.02 10:00 82/203    F40-49:34/79     49.17  
 243.James Chele          ,                  52 M         31:07.42 10:01 161/225   M50-59:19/27     48.16  
 244.Tracey Fox           East Hanover,NJ    51 F         31:10.06 10:01 83/203    F50-59:10/23     54.46  
 245.Nicole Braden        South Orange,NJ    14 F         31:10.07 10:01 84/203    F11-14:9/23      50.41  
 246.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       38 M         31:10.13 10:01 162/225   M30-39:24/32     43.15  
 247.Paige Graves         South Orange,NJ    47 F         31:10.80 10:02 85/203    F40-49:35/79     51.94  
 248.Greg Liddy           South Orange,NJ    46 M         31:11.17 10:02 163/225   M40-49:46/62     45.82  
 249.Wendy Moshowitz      Maplewood,NJ       43 F         31:20.23 10:05 86/203    F40-49:36/79     49.82  
 250.Lauren Lermon        ,                  99 F         31:21.33 10:05 87/203    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 251.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       53 F         31:21.96 10:05 88/203    F50-59:11/23     55.51  
 252.Jordan Klein         Maplewood,NJ       8  M         31:21.98 10:05 164/225   M 1-10:20/34     54.26  
 253.Marco Hurtado        Maplewood,NJ       44 M         31:23.31 10:06 165/225   M40-49:47/62     44.82  
 254.Sofia Hurtado        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         31:24.21 10:06 89/203    F 1-10:7/21      54.33  
 255.Joanna Klein         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         31:27.37 10:07 90/203    F40-49:37/79     48.62  
 256.Sharon Kaufman       South Orange,NJ    41 F         31:28.09 10:07 91/203    F40-49:38/79     48.90  
 257.Dexter Kaufman       South Orange,NJ    9  M         31:28.47 10:07 166/225   M 1-10:21/34     51.97  
 258.Bemadette Clawson    Maplewood,NJ       12 F         31:29.63 10:08 92/203    F11-14:10/23     51.69  
 259.Jess Barnes          Maplewood,NJ       43 F         31:29.92 10:08 93/203    F40-49:39/79     49.57  
 260.Marina Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         31:34.82 10:09 94/203    F11-14:11/23     50.58  
 261.Svea Wickelgren      Maplewood,NJ       10 F         31:36.53 10:10 95/203    F 1-10:8/21      53.97  
 262.Michael Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    45 M         31:37.28 10:10 167/225   M40-49:48/62     44.83  
 263.Rebecca Gelman       South Orange,NJ    45 F         31:40.52 10:11 96/203    F40-49:40/79     50.14  
 264.Laureen Young        Maplewood,NJ       48 F         31:41.02 10:11 97/203    F40-49:41/79     51.67  
 265.Julia Young          Maplewood,NJ       11 F U       31:41.09 10:11 98/203    F11-14:12/23     52.52  
 266.Lauren Gewirtz       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         31:42.84 10:12 99/203    F40-49:42/79     48.86  
 267.Annie Godfrey        South Orange,NJ    51 F         31:47.79 10:14 100/203   F50-59:12/23     53.38  
 268.Ethan Rances         ,                  11 M         31:50.69 10:14 168/225   M11-14:29/36     48.03  
 269.Roy Greenman         Maplewood,NJ       65 M         31:52.49 10:15 169/225   M60-69:3/5       52.62  
 270.Stephen Jacobson     South Orange,NJ    53 M         31:55.25 10:16 170/225   M50-59:20/27     47.34  
 271.Lori Spoon Rafkin    South Orange,NJ    50 F         31:57.23 10:17 101/203   F50-59:13/23     52.47  
 272.Jodi Katz            Maplewood,NJ       38 F         31:57.86 10:17 102/203   F30-39:17/35     47.32  
 273.Susanna Knutsen      Maplewood,NJ       8  F         31:59.98 10:17 103/203   F 1-10:9/21      56.60  
 274.Stephanie Asch       South Orange,NJ    43 F         32:00.43 10:18 104/203   F40-49:43/79     48.78  
 275.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,      11 F         32:00.79 10:18 105/203   F11-14:13/23     51.98  
 276.Kris Knutson         Maplewood,NJ       44 M         32:01.02 10:18 171/225   M40-49:49/62     43.94  
 277.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    43 F         32:02.67 10:18 106/203   F40-49:44/79     48.72  
 278.Rena Shapiro         South Orange,NJ    33 F         32:04.03 10:19 107/203   F30-39:18/35     46.35  
 279.Lexie Fox            East Hanover,NJ    13 F         32:07.18 10:20 108/203   F11-14:14/23     49.73  
 280.Ermirma Dejesus      South Orange,NJ    47 F         32:14.16 10:22 109/203   F40-49:45/79     50.24  
 281.Kate Farley          Maplewood,NJ       28 F         32:20.81 10:24 110/203   F20-29:6/11      45.75  
 282.Erin Peck            Maplewood,NJ       33 F         32:21.45 10:24 111/203   F30-39:19/35     45.94  
 283.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       50 F         32:23.52 10:25 112/203   F50-59:14/23     51.76  
 284.Craig Miller         West Orange,NJ     56 M         32:26.66 10:26 172/225   M50-59:21/27     47.77  
 285.Meghan Durkin        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         32:33.84 10:28 113/203   F 1-10:10/21     52.39  
 286.Colette Durkin       Maplewood,NJ       47 F         32:34.60 10:29 114/203   F40-49:46/79     49.71  
 287.Pam Cailliau         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         32:40.66 10:31 115/203   F40-49:47/79     49.06  
 288.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        54 F         32:48.12 10:33 116/203   F50-59:15/23     53.76  
 289.Claire Garland       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         32:49.31 10:33 117/203   F40-49:48/79     47.96  
 290.Jared Adams          South Orange,NJ    32 M         32:49.72 10:33 173/225   M30-39:25/32     39.60  
 291.Steven Davenport     South Orange,NJ    46 M         32:50.60 10:34 174/225   M40-49:50/62     43.51  
 292.Geraldine Mehu       South Orange,NJ    41 F         32:52.39 10:34 118/203   F40-49:49/79     46.81  
 293.Martina Remy         South Orange,NJ    43 F         32:53.23 10:35 119/203   F40-49:50/79     47.48  
 294.John Lang            South Orange,NJ    51 M         32:53.71 10:35 175/225   M50-59:22/27     45.20  
 295.Cathy Lankenau-weeks South Orange,NJ    46 F         32:53.75 10:35 120/203   F40-49:51/79     48.73  
 296.Max Crosby           South Orange,NJ    11 M         32:55.16 10:35 176/225   M11-14:30/36     46.46  
 297.Michael Crosby       South Orange,NJ    44 M         32:55.95 10:35 177/225   M40-49:51/62     42.72  
 298.Susan Patton         South Orange,NJ    40 F         33:05.38 10:39 121/203   F40-49:52/79     46.22  
 299.Kelly Bair           South Orange,NJ    36 F         33:09.11 10:40 122/203   F30-39:20/35     45.23  
 300.Juliann Dipietro     Maplewood,NJ       50 F         33:09.63 10:40 123/203   F50-59:16/23     50.56  
 301.Alvin Mclean         South Orange,NJ    46 M         33:12.47 10:41 178/225   M40-49:52/62     43.03  
 302.Isabel Farrell       South Orange,NJ    13 F         33:13.33 10:41 124/203   F11-14:15/23     48.08  
 303.Eileen Mahony        Maplewood,NJ       53 F         33:21.16 10:44 125/203   F50-59:17/23     52.20  
 304.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     56 M U       33:24.20 10:45 179/225   M50-59:23/27     46.39  
 305.Lisa Wilkes          Maplewood,NJ       45 F         33:26.92 10:45 126/203   F40-49:53/79     47.48  
 306.Vivienne Germain     Maplewood,NJ       11 F         33:30.08 10:46 127/203   F11-14:16/23     49.67  
 307.Andrew Dumad         Maplewood,NJ       51 M         33:30.27 10:47 180/225   M50-59:24/27     44.38  
 308.Alex Feinberg        South Orange,NJ    12 M         33:31.58 10:47 181/225   M11-14:31/36     44.35  
 309.Stephanie Goldberg   South Orange,NJ    11 F         33:43.49 10:51 128/203   F11-14:17/23     49.34  
 310.Jeanne Sachs         South Orange,NJ    48 F         33:45.14 10:51 129/203   F40-49:54/79     48.51  
 311.Benjamin Sachs       South Orange,NJ    11 M         33:45.19 10:51 182/225   M11-14:32/36     45.31  
 312.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    59 F         33:46.45 10:52 130/203   F50-59:18/23     55.84  
 313.Amy Goldberg         South Orange,NJ    43 F         33:47.67 10:52 131/203   F40-49:55/79     46.20  
 314.Benjamin Fuhrman     South Orange,NJ    9  M         33:52.17 10:54 183/225   M 1-10:22/34     48.30  
 315.Michael Fuhrman      South Orange,NJ    42 M         33:52.35 10:54 184/225   M40-49:53/62     40.91  
 316.Diane Greene         West Orange,NJ     44 F         33:55.10 10:55 132/203   F40-49:56/79     46.41  
 317.Maggie Marotta       South Orange,NJ    34 F         33:56.07 10:55 133/203   F30-39:21/35     43.90  
 318.Seth Gordon          Maplewood,NJ       13 M         33:56.40 10:55 185/225   M11-14:33/36     42.73  
 319.Kevin Marotta        South Orange,NJ    33 M         33:56.58 10:55 186/225   M30-39:26/32     38.45  
 320.Tiana Evans          South Orange,NJ    38 F         34:04.98 10:58 134/203   F30-39:22/35     44.38  
 321.Ananda Lima          Maplewood,NJ       34 F         34:07.45 10:58 135/203   F30-39:23/35     43.66  
 322.Maureen Davenport    South Orange,NJ    43 F         34:09.49 10:59 136/203   F40-49:57/79     45.71  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Alex Crosby          South Orange,NJ    9  M         34:23.45 11:04 187/225   M 1-10:23/34     47.57  
 324.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    42 F         34:29.79 11:06 137/203   F40-49:58/79     44.92  
 325.Gayla Germain        Maplewood,NJ       47 F         34:31.32 11:06 138/203   F40-49:59/79     46.91  
 326.Jordan Fleishman     Livingston,NJ      6  M         34:38.84 11:09 188/225   M 1-10:24/34     53.97  
 327.Terri Cannon-nelson  South Orange,NJ    49 F         34:39.81 11:09 139/203   F40-49:60/79     47.77  
 328.Annabel Nelson       South Orange,NJ    99 F         34:40.10 11:09 140/203   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 329.David Fleishman      Livingston,NJ      37 M         34:40.15 11:09 189/225   M30-39:27/32     38.51  
 330.Daniel Jennings      South Orange,NJ    49 M         34:48.92 11:12 190/225   M40-49:54/62     42.02  
 331.Alex Maniatis        South Orange,NJ    9  M         34:55.27 11:14 191/225   M 1-10:25/34     46.84  
 332.Andrew Teitelbaum    South Orange,NJ    8  M         35:01.49 11:16 192/225   M 1-10:26/34     48.60  
 333.Debi Rednick         South Orange,NJ    40 F         35:03.16 11:16 141/203   F40-49:61/79     43.63  
 334.Truman Thibodeau     South Orange,NJ    11 M         35:04.77 11:17 193/225   M11-14:34/36     43.60  
 335.Katie Payne          South Orange,NJ    36 F         35:17.32 11:21 142/203   F30-39:24/35     42.49  
 336.Natalie Farrell      South Orange,NJ    49 F         35:17.37 11:21 143/203   F40-49:62/79     46.93  
 337.Etal Yurconi         ,                  33 M         35:26.95 11:24 194/225   M30-39:28/32     36.81  
 338.Yleana Munoz         Elmhurst,NY        47 F         35:33.44 11:26 144/203   F40-49:63/79     45.54  
 339.Grace Agustin        South Orange,NJ    50 F         35:33.70 11:26 145/203   F50-59:19/23     47.14  
 340.Audrey Schaefer      South Orange,NJ    34 F         35:34.49 11:26 146/203   F30-39:25/35     41.88  
 341.Bob Rabinowitz       Maplewood,NJ       64 M         35:34.71 11:27 195/225   M60-69:4/5       46.72  
 342.Alishia Taiping-mocc South Orange,NJ    34 F         35:36.32 11:27 147/203   F30-39:26/35     41.84  
 343.Samantha Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       17 F         35:39.21 11:28 148/203   F15-19:4/4       42.40  
 344.Elian Losman         South Orange,NJ    13 M         35:44.54 11:30 196/225   M11-14:35/36     40.58  
 345.Josi Cohen-hausman   Maplewood,NJ       32 F         35:54.60 11:33 149/203   F30-39:27/35     41.31  
 346.Michael Minor        South Orange,NJ    51 M         35:54.99 11:33 197/225   M50-59:25/27     41.40  
 347.Marcus Randolph      Maplewood,NJ       42 M         35:58.10 11:34 198/225   M40-49:55/62     38.52  
 348.Michelle Solgan      South Orange,NJ    39 F         36:03.21 11:36 150/203   F30-39:28/35     42.17  
 349.Riley Briggs         South Orange,NJ    8  M         36:05.72 11:37 199/225   M 1-10:27/34     47.15  
 350.Jared Carlucci       South Orange,NJ    7  M         36:11.86 11:39 200/225   M 1-10:28/34     49.16  
 351.Joseph Carlucci      South Orange,NJ    43 M         36:12.94 11:39 201/225   M40-49:56/62     38.55  
 352.Vivian Matalon       South Orange,NJ    39 F         36:16.34 11:40 151/203   F30-39:29/35     41.92  
 353.Samantha Lutz        Maplewood,NJ       34 F         36:16.46 11:40 152/203   F30-39:30/35     41.07  
 354.Barbara Bilello      South Orange,NJ    41 F         36:17.69 11:40 153/203   F40-49:64/79     42.40  
 355.Abadu Kebed          South Orange,NJ    8  M         36:17.89 11:40 202/225   M 1-10:29/34     46.89  
 356.Yonas Kebede         South Orange,NJ    46 M         36:18.30 11:41 203/225   M40-49:57/62     39.36  
 357.Paddy Kenny          South Orange,NJ    8  M         36:19.07 11:41 204/225   M 1-10:30/34     46.87  
 358.Lorraine Mcglinchey  South Orange,NJ    37 F         36:19.41 11:41 154/203   F30-39:31/35     41.45  
 359.Tara Glenn           Maplewood,NJ       45 F         36:27.62 11:44 155/203   F40-49:65/79     43.56  
 360.Amber Randolph       Maplewood,NJ       37 F         36:31.52 11:45 156/203   F30-39:32/35     41.22  
 361.Elda Sancho          Maplewood,NJ       47 F         36:34.46 11:46 157/203   F40-49:66/79     44.28  
 362.Janine Territo       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         36:36.29 11:46 158/203   F40-49:67/79     43.00  
 363.Joseph Territo       Maplewood,NJ       44 M         36:36.34 11:46 205/225   M40-49:58/62     38.43  
 364.Kate Greenwood       Maplewood,NJ       40 F         36:39.78 11:48 159/203   F40-49:68/79     41.71  
 365.Lisa Fellen-saurborn Maplewood,NJ       46 F         36:41.65 11:48 160/203   F40-49:69/79     43.69  
 366.Ella Remy            South Orange,NJ    10 F         36:51.35 11:51 161/203   F 1-10:11/21     46.29  
 367.Heather Machado      South Orange,NJ    39 F         36:51.87 11:51 162/203   F30-39:33/35     41.24  
 368.Miller Wilson        South Orange,NJ    99 M         36:52.94 11:52 206/225   NO AGE:4/6        0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 369.Natalie Mnoz         Elmhurst,NY        29 F         37:18.17 12:00 163/203   F20-29:7/11      39.68  
 370.Precious Espiritu    Nutley,NJ          24 F         37:19.87 12:00 164/203   F20-29:8/11      39.65  
 371.Dave Boergar         South Orange,NJ    43 M         37:28.30 12:03 207/225   M40-49:59/62     37.26  
 372.Robin Sindler        South Orange,NJ    41 F         37:28.30 12:03 165/203   F40-49:70/79     41.07  
 373.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:38.95 12:07 208/225   NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
 374.Lily Forman          South Orange,NJ    10 F         37:45.86 12:09 166/203   F 1-10:12/21     45.18  
 375.Michael Mallory      Orange,NJ          52 M U       37:54.14 12:11 209/225   M50-59:26/27     39.55  
 376.Charlie Gayler       ,                  7  F         37:59.02 12:13 167/203   F 1-10:13/21     49.41  
 377.Rob Ganjou           ,                  38 M         37:59.27 12:13 210/225   M30-39:29/32     35.40  
 378.Emily Cooper         South Orange,NJ    32 F         38:07.54 12:16 168/203   F30-39:34/35     38.91  
 379.Tom Varbero          South Orange,NJ    39 M         38:15.19 12:18 211/225   M30-39:30/32     35.42  
 380.Sarah Wolf           Maplewood,NJ       13 F         38:22.10 12:20 169/203   F11-14:18/23     41.63  
 381.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    43 F         38:25.47 12:22 170/203   F40-49:71/79     40.63  
 382.Maddie Reilly        Maplewood,NJ       13 F         38:26.40 12:22 171/203   F11-14:19/23     41.55  
 383.Nancy Cohen          South Orange,NJ    53 F         38:33.57 12:24 172/203   F50-59:20/23     45.15  
 384.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    51 F         38:34.40 12:24 173/203   F50-59:21/23     44.01  
 385.Makenna Davis        South Orange,NJ    9  F         38:36.60 12:25 174/203   F 1-10:14/21     45.45  
 386.Jillian Canning      South Orange,NJ    9  F         38:37.63 12:25 175/203   F 1-10:15/21     45.43  
 387.Jim Kernan           ,                  48 M         38:46.06 12:28 212/225   M40-49:60/62     37.44  
 388.Taylor Weeks         South Orange,NJ    8  M         38:48.84 12:29 213/225   M 1-10:31/34     43.85  
 389.Dustin Weeks         South Orange,NJ    45 F         38:49.38 12:29 176/203   F40-49:72/79     40.91  
 390.Kerry Kernan         ,                  99 F         38:53.81 12:31 177/203   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 391.Jax Paganini         ,                  8  M         39:05.79 12:35 214/225   M 1-10:32/34     43.54  
 392.Jen Paganini         Maplewood,NJ       99 F         39:18.71 12:39 178/203   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 393.Sophie Alverez       South Orange,NJ    13 F         39:18.82 12:39 179/203   F11-14:20/23     40.63  
 394.Sophia Annond        South Orange,NJ    13 F         39:20.95 12:39 180/203   F11-14:21/23     40.59  
 395.Rich Tait            West Orange,NJ     29 M         39:22.55 12:40 215/225   M20-29:14/14     32.79  
 396.Byron Anderson       South Orange,NJ    41 M         39:24.52 12:41 216/225   M40-49:61/62     34.90  
 397.Owen Witt            South Orange,NJ    10 M         39:35.74 12:44 217/225   M 1-10:33/34     39.87  
 398.Guka Evans           South Orange,NJ    39 M         39:38.05 12:45 218/225   M30-39:31/32     34.19  
 399.Rita Desnoyers-garci South Orange,NJ    47 F         39:39.23 12:45 181/203   F40-49:73/79     40.84  
 400.Wenona Taiping-mocci South Orange,NJ    10 F         39:40.01 12:46 182/203   F 1-10:16/21     43.01  
 401.Natasha Careen       ,                  44 F         39:42.36 12:46 183/203   F40-49:74/79     39.64  
 402.Avery Lang           South Orange,NJ    11 F         40:02.71 12:53 184/203   F11-14:22/23     41.55  
 403.Madison Davis        South Orange,NJ    11 F         40:03.04 12:53 185/203   F11-14:23/23     41.55  
 404.Joe Malespina        South Orange,NJ    37 M         40:04.60 12:53 219/225   M30-39:32/32     33.31  
 405.Tess Hebert          Brooklyn,NY        24 F         40:17.53 12:58 186/203   F20-29:9/11      36.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 406.Katie Cohen-hausman  Maplewood,NJ       34 F         40:24.62 13:00 187/203   F30-39:35/35     36.87  
 407.Alyssa Granholm      South Orange,NJ    25 F         40:24.64 13:00 188/203   F20-29:10/11     36.62  
 408.Pen Smilow           ,                  53 F         41:35.25 13:23 189/203   F50-59:22/23     41.86  
 409.Mila Kisch           Maplewood,NJ       9  F         42:11.10 13:34 190/203   F 1-10:17/21     41.60  
 410.Judith Wolochow      Maplewood,NJ       46 F         42:12.19 13:34 191/203   F40-49:75/79     37.99  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 411.Kathy Shelffo        South Orange,NJ    56 F         43:34.20 14:01 192/203   F50-59:23/23     41.56  
 412.Yolande Fleming      ,                  45 F         43:34.72 14:01 193/203   F40-49:76/79     36.44  
 413.Jill Fox             Maplewood,NJ       63 F         43:38.69 14:02 194/203   F60-69:2/3       45.76  
 414.Sophia Kraiker       South Orange,NJ    10 F         45:05.74 14:30 195/203   F 1-10:18/21     37.83  
 415.Natalia Kraiker      South Orange,NJ    8  F         45:08.08 14:31 196/203   F 1-10:19/21     40.13  
 416.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          55 M U       45:41.60 14:42 220/225   M50-59:27/27     33.63  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 417.Shanease Davis       South Orange,NJ    42 F         48:09.21 15:29 197/203   F40-49:77/79     32.18  
 418.Noah Davis           South Orange,NJ    7  M         48:10.05 15:30 221/225   M 1-10:34/34     36.94  
 419.William Parrish      Maplewood,NJ       46 M         48:50.77 15:43 222/225   M40-49:62/62     29.25  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 420.Andrew Carter        South Orange,NJ    11 M         49:57.50 16:04 223/225   M11-14:36/36     30.62  
 421.Hasnae Ouzannoe      South Orange,NJ    20 F         49:59.24 16:05 198/203   F20-29:11/11     29.62  
 422.Davis Ava            South Orange,NJ    7  F         50:01.53 16:06 199/203   F 1-10:20/21     37.52  
 423.Justice Muhammed     South Orange,NJ    7  F         50:01.83 16:06 200/203   F 1-10:21/21     37.51  
 424.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    62 M         50:04.82 16:07 224/225   M60-69:5/5       32.60  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 425.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         53:21.28 17:10 225/225   NO AGE:6/6        0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 426.Lauren Katz          Short Hills,NJ     41 F         57:57.06 18:39 201/203   F40-49:78/79     26.56  
 427.Evan Katz            Old Bridge,NJ      62 F         57:57.55 18:39 202/203   F60-69:3/3       33.96  
 428.Karen Leies          South Orange,NJ    44 F         57:59.41 18:39 203/203   F40-49:79/79     27.14  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alex Alvarado        Nutley,NJ          31 M           1321   17:42.80   5:42
   2.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M           1311   18:12.94   5:52
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       53 M           1228   18:49.32   6:03
   4.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M           1180   18:59.16   6:07
   5.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      30 M           1113   19:00.25   6:07
   6.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M           1050   19:16.17   6:12
   7.Paul Battaglini      South Orange,NJ    27 M           1008   19:25.67   6:15
   8.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M           1339   19:45.14   6:21
   9.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M           1418   19:58.14   6:26
  10.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M           1088   20:12.93   6:30
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terry Phillips       South Orange,NJ    24 F           1510   20:29.39   6:36
   2.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    16 F           1499   22:09.75   7:08
   3.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    40 F           1246   22:21.66   7:12
   4.Claudia Minde        West Orange,NJ     33 F           1427   22:34.57   7:16
   5.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U 1280   23:27.50   7:33
   6.Jessica Abel         Quarryville,PA     41 F           1407   23:45.38   7:39
   7.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     53 F           1361   23:50.88   7:41
   8.Robin Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       39 F           1190   23:51.35   7:41
   9.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    43 F           1358   24:01.04   7:44
  10.Robyn Bennett        South Orange,NJ    35 F           1009   24:01.82   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       53 M           1228   18:49.32   6:03
   2.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M           1418   19:58.14   6:26
   3.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M           1088   20:12.93   6:30
   4.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       45 M           1147   20:31.14   6:36
   5.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        49 M           1254   20:37.25   6:38
   6.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    41 M           1318   20:42.92   6:40
   7.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       47 M           1530   20:44.31   6:40
   8.David Niles          South Orange,NJ    40 M           1178   21:42.52   6:59
   9.Andrew Morell        Maplewood,NJ       43 M           1428   22:15.19   7:10
  10.Michael Fox          South Orange,NJ    52 M         U 1082   22:33.25   7:16
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    40 F           1246   22:21.66   7:12
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U 1280   23:27.50   7:33
   3.Jessica Abel         Quarryville,PA     41 F           1407   23:45.38   7:39
   4.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     53 F           1361   23:50.88   7:41
   5.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    43 F           1358   24:01.04   7:44
   6.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F           1485   24:21.50   7:50
   7.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     45 F           1527   24:50.71   8:00
   8.Debbie Meany         West Orange,NJ     44 F           1526   25:12.93   8:07
   9.Kristin Fless        South Orange,NJ    44 F           1073   25:28.50   8:12
  10.Vicki Maniats        South Orange,NJ    45 F           1403   26:02.46   8:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Torres      South Orange,NJ    10 M   28      1244   22:29.20   7:14   70.21%
   2.Aden Verdun          Maplewood,NJ       10 M   42      1248   23:26.30   7:33   67.36%
   3.Ignacio Baixas       South Orange,NJ    10 M   47      1421   23:35.18   7:35   66.94%
   4.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       8  M   56      1189   23:47.54   7:39   71.54%
   5.Gavin Swanson        South Orange,NJ    9  M   60      1435   23:57.39   7:43   68.28%
   6.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   75      1475   24:26.15   7:52   64.61%
   7.Dominic Briggs       South Orange,NJ    10 M  103      1305   26:00.62   8:22   60.70%
   8.Miles Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       10 M  114    U 1347   26:23.58   8:30   59.82%
   9.Matthew Malespina    South Orange,NJ    10 M  161      1159   27:46.28   8:56   56.85%
  10.Jack Witt            South Orange,NJ    10 M  162      1259   27:50.55   8:58   56.70%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Avery Garland        Maplewood,NJ       10 F  175      1313   28:15.05   9:06   60.39%
   2.Hayley Renshaw       Maplewood,NJ       9  F  185      1207   28:38.70   9:13   61.26%
   3.Kate Meyer           Maplewood,NJ       10 F  190      1326   28:49.52   9:17   59.19%
   4.Ava De La Torre      Maplewood,NJ       10 F  237      1042   30:49.56   9:55   55.34%
   5.Olivia Knutsen       Maplewood,NJ       10 F  238      1501   30:49.61   9:55   55.34%
   6.Gabriela Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       10 F  239      1061   30:55.36   9:57   55.17%
   7.Sofia Hurtado        Maplewood,NJ       10 F  254      1350   31:24.21  10:06   54.33%
   8.Svea Wickelgren      Maplewood,NJ       10 F  261      1255   31:36.53  10:10   53.97%
   9.Susanna Knutsen      Maplewood,NJ       8  F  273      1502   31:59.98  10:18   56.60%
  10.Meghan Durkin        Maplewood,NJ       10 F  285      1054   32:33.84  10:29   52.39%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Saverio Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    13 M   18      1136   21:14.66   6:50   68.27%
   2.Cole Fitzimmons      South Orange,NJ    14 M   20      1457   21:18.93   6:52   66.57%
   3.David Ives           Fanwood,NJ         13 M   32      1338   22:36.27   7:17   64.16%
   4.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    14 M   37      1051   23:01.26   7:25   61.64%
   5.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M   40      1046   23:14.40   7:29   62.41%
   6.Eli Verdun           Maplewood,NJ       12 M   41      1250   23:25.50   7:32   63.48%
   7.Harry Coyle          Maplewood,NJ       11 M   51      1524   23:42.19   7:38   64.53%
   8.Danny Rowe           Maplewood,NJ       13 M   59      1211   23:53.93   7:42   60.69%
   9.William O'mara       Maplewood,NJ       14 M   66      1186   24:02.83   7:44   59.01%
  10.Gibran Mohammad      South Orange,NJ    13 M   74      1315   24:25.65   7:52   59.38%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    11 F   76      1320   24:26.82   7:52   68.07%
   2.Meredith Meyer       ,                  12 F   77      1328   24:27.70   7:52   66.55%
   3.Keelin Schlageter    Maplewood,NJ       11 F   89      1312   25:05.57   8:05   66.32%
   4.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    11 F  110      1505   26:15.20   8:27   63.38%
   5.Martina Zacker       South Orange,NJ    11 F  118      1271   26:29.10   8:31   62.83%
   6.Sophia Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F  121      1209   26:35.18   8:33   60.08%
   7.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    12 F  205      1487   29:20.24   9:27   55.49%
   8.Chloe Lawrence       South Orange,NJ    13 F  234      1351   30:38.92   9:52   52.11%
   9.Nicole Braden        South Orange,NJ    14 F  245      1015   31:10.07  10:02   50.41%
  10.Bemadette Clawson    Maplewood,NJ       12 F  258      1025   31:29.63  10:08   51.69%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    16 M   19      1310   21:18.42   6:51   64.28%
   2.Alex Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     15 M   22      1528   21:20.92   6:52   65.21%
   3.Austin White         South Orange,NJ    17 M   26      1516   22:17.91   7:11   60.58%
   4.Liam Herzfeld        Maplewood,NJ       15 M   62      1412   24:00.10   7:44   58.00%
   5.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   98      1193   25:32.88   8:13   53.61%
   6.Alex Rafkin          South Orange,NJ    15 M  106      1200   26:07.37   8:24   53.29%
   7.Greg Hoffer          Maplewood,NJ       15 M  141      1415   27:11.13   8:45   51.21%
   8.Louie Claesson       Maplewood,NJ       15 M  148      1334   27:23.03   8:49   50.84%
   9.Slater Fox           East Hanover,NJ    16 M  204      1079   29:20.06   9:26   46.69%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    16 F   24      1499   22:09.75   7:08   69.06%
   2.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       16 F  183      1118   28:33.70   9:12   53.59%
   3.Iliana Mirabal       Maplewood,NJ       16 F  189      1173   28:48.34   9:16   53.13%
   4.Samantha Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       17 F  343      1062   35:39.21  11:29   42.40%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M    4      1180   18:59.16   6:07   67.94%
   2.Paul Battaglini      South Orange,NJ    27 M    7      1008   19:25.67   6:15   66.40%
   3.Benjamin Hicks       Corpus Christi,TX  25 M   11      1511   20:20.37   6:33   63.42%
   4.Mark Edwards         Maplewood,NJ       27 M   36      1456   22:55.59   7:23   56.27%
   5.Tom Planer           Cranford,NJ        26 M   44      1195   23:28.80   7:33   54.94%
   6.Thomas Malvaney      Moonachie,NJ       25 M   46      1413   23:34.91   7:35   54.70%
   7.Ryan Silverstein     Wayne,NJ           21 M   81      1226   24:45.94   7:58   52.29%
   8.Ari Cohen-hausman    South Orange,NJ    26 M   90      1028   25:10.92   8:06   51.23%
   9.Cy Perry             Maplewood,NJ       22 M  101      1191   25:48.34   8:18   50.01%
  10.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M  122      1262   26:36.61   8:34   48.48%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Phillips       South Orange,NJ    24 F   12      1510   20:29.39   6:36   72.23%
   2.Rebecca Planer       Cranford,NJ        26 F   91      1194   25:10.97   8:06   58.77%
   3.Norma Morales        ,                  23 F  107      1362   26:12.13   8:26   56.48%
   4.Mary Sheiffo         South Orange,NJ    24 F  127      1430   26:51.01   8:39   55.12%
   5.Alexandra Hernandez  South Orange,NJ    26 F  142      1515   27:12.25   8:45   54.40%
   6.Kate Farley          Maplewood,NJ       28 F  281      1065   32:20.81  10:25   45.75%
   7.Natalie Mnoz         Elmhurst,NY        29 F  369      1470   37:18.17  12:00   39.68%
   8.Precious Espiritu    Nutley,NJ          24 F  370      1509   37:19.87  12:01   39.65%
   9.Tess Hebert          Brooklyn,NY        24 F  405      1116   40:17.53  12:58   36.73%
  10.Alyssa Granholm      South Orange,NJ    25 F  407      1100   40:24.64  13:00   36.62%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Nutley,NJ          31 M    1      1321   17:42.80   5:42   73.18%
   2.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M    2      1311   18:12.94   5:52   71.64%
   3.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      30 M    5      1113   19:00.25   6:07   68.05%
   4.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M    6      1050   19:16.17   6:12   67.27%
   5.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M    8      1339   19:45.14   6:21   67.59%
   6.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    37 M   17      1219   20:48.90   6:42   64.14%
   7.Osbourne Shaw        South Orange,NJ    38 M   21      1222   21:19.75   6:52   63.05%
   8.Gary James           South Orange,NJ    37 M   33      1357   22:48.24   7:20   58.55%
   9.Alex Ragone          South Orange,NJ    39 M   48      1201   23:37.80   7:36   57.34%
  10.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      34 M   65      1138   24:01.95   7:44   54.55%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Minde        West Orange,NJ     33 F   30      1427   22:34.57   7:16   65.84%
   2.Robin Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       39 F   58      1190   23:51.35   7:41   63.73%
   3.Robyn Bennett        South Orange,NJ    35 F   64      1009   24:01.82   7:44   62.19%
   4.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    39 F   69      1400   24:09.67   7:47   62.93%
   5.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    39 F   72      1063   24:17.12   7:49   62.61%
   6.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewwod,NJ       36 F  124      1223   26:44.49   8:36   56.07%
   7.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       38 F  130      1212   26:52.09   8:39   56.29%
   8.Trish Heatley        South Orange,NJ    36 F  133      1114   26:57.05   8:40   55.64%
   9.Catherine Matos      Raritan,NJ         31 F  137      1163   27:00.97   8:42   54.84%
  10.Susan Gonzalez       South Orange,NJ    35 F  143      1514   27:12.54   8:45   54.92%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M    9      1418   19:58.14   6:26   68.87%
   2.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M   10      1088   20:12.93   6:30   69.60%
   3.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       45 M   13      1147   20:31.14   6:36   69.09%
   4.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        49 M   14      1254   20:37.25   6:38   70.95%
   5.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    41 M   15      1318   20:42.92   6:40   66.39%
   6.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       47 M   16      1530   20:44.31   6:40   69.44%
   7.David Niles          South Orange,NJ    40 M   23      1178   21:42.52   6:59   62.88%
   8.Andrew Morell        Maplewood,NJ       43 M   25      1428   22:15.19   7:10   62.74%
   9.Charles Pollock      Maplewood,NJ       40 M   31      1197   22:35.15   7:16   60.43%
  10.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     41 M   35      1129   22:53.89   7:22   60.06%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    40 F   27      1246   22:21.66   7:12   68.39%
   2.Jessica Abel         Quarryville,PA     41 F   55      1407   23:45.38   7:39   64.78%
   3.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    43 F   63      1358   24:01.04   7:44   65.01%
   4.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F   73      1485   24:21.50   7:50   64.10%
   5.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     45 F   83      1527   24:50.71   8:00   63.92%
   6.Debbie Meany         West Orange,NJ     44 F   92      1526   25:12.93   8:07   62.43%
   7.Kristin Fless        South Orange,NJ    44 F   95      1073   25:28.50   8:12   61.79%
   8.Vicki Maniats        South Orange,NJ    45 F  104      1403   26:02.46   8:23   60.99%
   9.Lynne Shankel        Maplewood,NJ       43 F  126      1221   26:50.82   8:38   58.16%
  10.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F  139      1273   27:04.57   8:43   56.84%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       53 M    3      1228   18:49.32   6:03   80.29%
   2.Michael Fox          South Orange,NJ    52 M   29    U 1082   22:33.25   7:16   66.46%
   3.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M   34      1245   22:49.01   7:21   65.70%
   4.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       56 M   38      1045   23:01.77   7:25   67.29%
   5.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    50 M   49      1322   23:37.92   7:36   62.41%
   6.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   53      1240   23:43.33   7:38   65.33%
   7.Jeffrey Kanige       South Orange,NJ    51 M   61      1131   23:58.22   7:43   62.03%
   8.Tom Rourke           ,                  52 M   84      1467   24:51.81   8:00   60.29%
   9.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       58 M   87    U 1192   24:59.18   8:03   63.08%
  10.David Balter         South Orange,NJ    50 M  117      1420   26:29.07   8:31   55.69%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F   43    U 1280   23:27.50   7:33   74.22%
   2.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     53 F   57      1361   23:50.88   7:41   73.00%
   3.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       53 F  105      1300   26:06.48   8:24   66.68%
   4.Lori Mirabal         Maplewood,NJ       54 F  165      1174   27:59.09   9:00   63.02%
   5.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       50 F  176      1106   28:18.14   9:07   59.23%
   6.Laurene Hoffer       Maplewood,NJ       51 F  184      1414   28:34.25   9:12   59.41%
   7.Dede Kinerk          Maplewood,NJ       54 F  196      1140   28:58.02   9:19   60.88%
   8.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F  199      1142   29:03.55   9:21   61.49%
   9.Gloria Bourke        Maplewood,NJ       55 F  229      1014   30:16.13   9:45   59.03%
  10.Tracey Fox           East Hanover,NJ    51 F  244      1080   31:10.06  10:02   54.46%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   78      1010   24:32.78   7:54   65.34%
   2.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       63 M   93      1039   25:24.17   8:11   64.84%
   3.Roy Greenman         Maplewood,NJ       65 M  269      1103   31:52.49  10:16   52.62%
   4.Bob Rabinowitz       Maplewood,NJ       64 M  341      1199   35:34.71  11:27   46.72%
   5.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    62 M  424      1076   50:04.82  16:07   32.60%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F  191      1110   28:49.99   9:17   73.59%
   2.Jill Fox             Maplewood,NJ       63 F  413      1354   43:38.69  14:03   45.76%
   3.Evan Katz            Old Bridge,NJ      62 F  427      1458   57:57.55  18:39   33.96%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  111      1404   26:18.58   8:28    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  160      1417   27:45.41   8:56    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  166      1410   27:59.36   9:01    0.00%
   4.Miller Wilson        South Orange,NJ    99 M  368      1542   36:52.94  11:52    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  373      1411   37:38.95  12:07    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  425      1416   53:21.28  17:10    0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Lermon        ,                  99 F  250      1466   31:21.33  10:06    0.00%
   2.Annabel Nelson       South Orange,NJ    99 F  328      1541   34:40.10  11:09    0.00%
   3.Kerry Kernan         ,                  99 F  390      1539   38:53.81  12:31    0.00%
   4.Jen Paganini         Maplewood,NJ       99 F  392      1468   39:18.71  12:39    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       53 M   1228   18:49.32   6:03 80.29%
   2.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        49 M   1254   20:37.25   6:38 70.95%
   3.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M   1088   20:12.93   6:30 69.60%
   4.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       47 M   1530   20:44.31   6:40 69.44%
   5.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       45 M   1147   20:31.14   6:36 69.09%
   6.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M   1418   19:58.14   6:26 68.87%
   7.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       56 M   1045   23:01.77   7:25 67.29%
   8.Michael Fox          South Orange,NJ    52 M U 1082   22:33.25   7:16 66.46%
   9.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    41 M   1318   20:42.92   6:40 66.39%
  10.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M   1245   22:49.01   7:21 65.70%
  11.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   1010   24:32.78   7:54 65.34%
  12.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   1240   23:43.33   7:38 65.33%
  13.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       63 M   1039   25:24.17   8:11 64.84%
  14.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       58 M U 1192   24:59.18   8:03 63.08%
  15.David Niles          South Orange,NJ    40 M   1178   21:42.52   6:59 62.88%
  16.Andrew Morell        Maplewood,NJ       43 M   1428   22:15.19   7:10 62.74%
  17.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    50 M   1322   23:37.92   7:36 62.41%
  18.Jeffrey Kanige       South Orange,NJ    51 M   1131   23:58.22   7:43 62.03%
  19.Charles Pollock      Maplewood,NJ       40 M   1197   22:35.15   7:16 60.43%
  20.Tom Rourke           ,                  52 M   1467   24:51.81   8:00 60.29%
  21.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     41 M   1129   22:53.89   7:22 60.06%
  22.Louie Torres         South Orange,NJ    42 M   1243   23:09.46   7:27 59.83%
  23.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    45 M   1481   23:42.21   7:38 59.81%
  24.Robbert Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    44 M   1135   23:33.47   7:35 59.72%
  25.Enrique Garcia-carre South Orange,NJ    47 M   1086   24:11.25   7:47 59.54%
  26.David Leit           Maplewood,NJ       44 M   1150   23:38.65   7:37 59.50%
  27.Scott Levy           Lawrenceville,NJ   44 M   1388   24:07.52   7:46 58.32%
  28.James Davis          South Orange,NJ    46 M   1309   24:33.25   7:54 58.19%
  29.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           41 M   1517   23:44.45   7:38 57.93%
  30.Scott Adamson        South Orange,NJ    42 M   1003   24:36.86   7:55 56.29%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U 1280   23:27.50   7:33 74.22%
   2.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F   1110   28:49.99   9:17 73.59%
   3.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     53 F   1361   23:50.88   7:41 73.00%
   4.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    40 F   1246   22:21.66   7:12 68.39%
   5.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       53 F   1300   26:06.48   8:24 66.68%
   6.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    43 F   1358   24:01.04   7:44 65.01%
   7.Jessica Abel         Quarryville,PA     41 F   1407   23:45.38   7:39 64.78%
   8.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F   1485   24:21.50   7:50 64.10%
   9.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     45 F   1527   24:50.71   8:00 63.92%
  10.Lori Mirabal         Maplewood,NJ       54 F   1174   27:59.09   9:00 63.02%
  11.Debbie Meany         West Orange,NJ     44 F   1526   25:12.93   8:07 62.43%
  12.Kristin Fless        South Orange,NJ    44 F   1073   25:28.50   8:12 61.79%
  13.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F   1142   29:03.55   9:21 61.49%
  14.Vicki Maniats        South Orange,NJ    45 F   1403   26:02.46   8:23 60.99%
  15.Dede Kinerk          Maplewood,NJ       54 F   1140   28:58.02   9:19 60.88%
  16.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    49 F   1225   27:36.91   8:53 59.97%
  17.Laurene Hoffer       Maplewood,NJ       51 F   1414   28:34.25   9:12 59.41%
  18.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       50 F   1106   28:18.14   9:07 59.23%
  19.Gloria Bourke        Maplewood,NJ       55 F   1014   30:16.13   9:45 59.03%
  20.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    48 F U 1257   28:01.54   9:01 58.42%
  21.Lynne Shankel        Maplewood,NJ       43 F   1221   26:50.82   8:38 58.16%
  22.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       44 F   1242   27:31.10   8:51 57.20%
  23.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1273   27:04.57   8:43 56.84%
  24.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    41 F   1018   27:12.56   8:45 56.56%
  25.Erin O'mara          Maplewood,NJ       45 F   1185   28:04.98   9:02 56.55%
  26.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    59 F   1077   33:46.45  10:52 55.84%
  27.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F   1216   28:14.04   9:05 55.75%
  28.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    45 F   1105   28:32.42   9:11 55.65%
  29.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       53 F   1251   31:21.96  10:06 55.51%
  30.Sarah Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       43 F   1346   28:08.37   9:03 55.49%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       53 M   1228   18:49.32   6:03 80.29%
   2.Alex Alvarado        Nutley,NJ          31 M   1321   17:42.80   5:42 73.18%
   3.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    33 M   1311   18:12.94   5:52 71.64%
   4.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       8  M   1189   23:47.54   7:39 71.54%
   5.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        49 M   1254   20:37.25   6:38 70.95%
   6.Nicholas Torres      South Orange,NJ    10 M   1244   22:29.20   7:14 70.21%
   7.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M   1088   20:12.93   6:30 69.60%
   8.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       47 M   1530   20:44.31   6:40 69.44%
   9.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       45 M   1147   20:31.14   6:36 69.09%
  10.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M   1418   19:58.14   6:26 68.87%
  11.Gavin Swanson        South Orange,NJ    9  M   1435   23:57.39   7:43 68.28%
  12.Saverio Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    13 M   1136   21:14.66   6:50 68.27%
  13.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      30 M   1113   19:00.25   6:07 68.05%
  14.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M   1180   18:59.16   6:07 67.94%
  15.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M   1339   19:45.14   6:21 67.59%
  16.Aden Verdun          Maplewood,NJ       10 M   1248   23:26.30   7:33 67.36%
  17.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       56 M   1045   23:01.77   7:25 67.29%
  18.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       31 M   1050   19:16.17   6:12 67.27%
  19.Ignacio Baixas       South Orange,NJ    10 M   1421   23:35.18   7:35 66.94%
  20.Cole Fitzimmons      South Orange,NJ    14 M   1457   21:18.93   6:52 66.57%
  21.Michael Fox          South Orange,NJ    52 M U 1082   22:33.25   7:16 66.46%
  22.Paul Battaglini      South Orange,NJ    27 M   1008   19:25.67   6:15 66.40%
  23.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    41 M   1318   20:42.92   6:40 66.39%
  24.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M   1245   22:49.01   7:21 65.70%
  25.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   1010   24:32.78   7:54 65.34%
  26.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   1240   23:43.33   7:38 65.33%
  27.Alex Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     15 M   1528   21:20.92   6:52 65.21%
  28.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       63 M   1039   25:24.17   8:11 64.84%
  29.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   1475   24:26.15   7:52 64.61%
  30.Harry Coyle          Maplewood,NJ       11 M   1524   23:42.19   7:38 64.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U 1280   23:27.50   7:33 74.22%
   2.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F   1110   28:49.99   9:17 73.59%
   3.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     53 F   1361   23:50.88   7:41 73.00%
   4.Terry Phillips       South Orange,NJ    24 F   1510   20:29.39   6:36 72.23%
   5.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    16 F   1499   22:09.75   7:08 69.06%
   6.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    40 F   1246   22:21.66   7:12 68.39%
   7.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    11 F   1320   24:26.82   7:52 68.07%
   8.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       53 F   1300   26:06.48   8:24 66.68%
   9.Meredith Meyer       ,                  12 F   1328   24:27.70   7:52 66.55%
  10.Keelin Schlageter    Maplewood,NJ       11 F   1312   25:05.57   8:05 66.32%
  11.Claudia Minde        West Orange,NJ     33 F   1427   22:34.57   7:16 65.84%
  12.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    43 F   1358   24:01.04   7:44 65.01%
  13.Jessica Abel         Quarryville,PA     41 F   1407   23:45.38   7:39 64.78%
  14.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F   1485   24:21.50   7:50 64.10%
  15.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     45 F   1527   24:50.71   8:00 63.92%
  16.Robin Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       39 F   1190   23:51.35   7:41 63.73%
  17.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    11 F   1505   26:15.20   8:27 63.38%
  18.Lori Mirabal         Maplewood,NJ       54 F   1174   27:59.09   9:00 63.02%
  19.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    39 F   1400   24:09.67   7:47 62.93%
  20.Martina Zacker       South Orange,NJ    11 F   1271   26:29.10   8:31 62.83%
  21.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    39 F   1063   24:17.12   7:49 62.61%
  22.Debbie Meany         West Orange,NJ     44 F   1526   25:12.93   8:07 62.43%
  23.Robyn Bennett        South Orange,NJ    35 F   1009   24:01.82   7:44 62.19%
  24.Kristin Fless        South Orange,NJ    44 F   1073   25:28.50   8:12 61.79%
  25.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F   1142   29:03.55   9:21 61.49%
  26.Hayley Renshaw       Maplewood,NJ       9  F   1207   28:38.70   9:13 61.26%
  27.Vicki Maniats        South Orange,NJ    45 F   1403   26:02.46   8:23 60.99%
  28.Dede Kinerk          Maplewood,NJ       54 F   1140   28:58.02   9:19 60.88%
  29.Avery Garland        Maplewood,NJ       10 F   1313   28:15.05   9:06 60.39%
  30.Sophia Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F   1209   26:35.18   8:33 60.08%