LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K

Race Date:9-15-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Maxwell Mcvicar      Budd Lake,NJ       15 M         17:44.39  5:42 1/34      M15-19:1/1       78.48  
   2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U       17:58.85  5:47 2/34      M40-49:1/14      78.85  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U       19:57.48  6:25 3/34      M40-49:2/14      73.31  
   4.Sarah Mellea         North Arlington,NJ 23 F         20:56.99  6:44 1/30      F20-29:1/5       70.64  
   5.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         44 M U       21:00.99  6:45 4/34      M40-49:3/14      66.94  
   6.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        39 M         21:17.75  6:51 5/34      M30-39:1/4       63.62  
   7.Christopher Kunkel   Oradel,NJ          56 M U       21:23.46  6:53 6/34      M50-59:1/8       72.45  
   8.Robert Di Crisci     Lyndhurst,NJ       21 M         21:34.53  6:56 7/34      M20-29:1/2       60.02  
   9.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          51 M         21:37.77  6:57 8/34      M50-59:2/8       68.74  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Kris Mikos           Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M         22:22.03  7:11 9/34      M50-59:3/8       68.70  
  11.Alison Ricca         Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F         22:25.09  7:12 2/30      F30-39:1/9       66.89  
  12.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M         22:25.37  7:13 10/34     M40-49:4/14      64.22  
  13.Viraj Kamatmhamai    Morristown,NJ      31 M         22:33.47  7:15 11/34     M30-39:2/4       57.46  
  14.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           53 M U       23:02.80  7:25 12/34     M50-59:4/8       65.57  
  15.Joseph Silva         North Brunswick,NJ 60 M         23:27.37  7:32 13/34     M60-69:1/3       68.38  
  16.Vince Mueller        Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M         23:56.30  7:42 14/34     M40-49:5/14      61.12  
  17.Laura Varriale       Staten Island,NY   42 F         24:04.55  7:44 3/30      F40-49:1/6       64.36  
  18.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M         24:05.50  7:45 15/34     M50-59:5/8       61.72  
  19.Charles Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M         24:10.16  7:46 16/34     M50-59:6/8       61.02  
  20.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F         24:10.77  7:46 4/30      F20-29:2/5       61.21  
  21.Marilyn Hooper       Lyndhurst,NJ       45 F         24:15.53  7:48 5/30      F40-49:2/6       65.47  
  22.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F         24:19.32  7:49 6/30      F20-29:3/5       60.85  
  23.Anjanette Mc Greath  West Orange,NJ     38 F         24:31.86  7:53 7/30      F30-39:2/9       61.66  
  24.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M         24:35.56  7:54 17/34     M40-49:6/14      57.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Kevin Hancock        Hawthorne,NJ       49 M         24:59.37  8:02 18/34     M40-49:7/14      58.55  
  26.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       52 M         25:34.04  8:13 19/34     M50-59:7/8       58.63  
  27.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U       25:47.18  8:17 20/34     M60-69:2/3       65.05  
  28.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U       26:07.72  8:24 8/30      F50-59:1/4       67.50  
  29.Tara Graul           Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F         26:13.29  8:26 9/30      F30-39:3/9       56.46  
  30.Giana Nerney         Lyndhurst,NJ       15 F         26:16.50  8:27 10/30     F15-19:1/1       58.98  
  31.Danny Dimler         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M         26:33.01  8:32 21/34     M40-49:8/14      55.11  
  32.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     09 M         26:40.41  8:35 22/34     M 1-14:1/1       61.33  
  33.Rick Kuhrt           Hawthorne,NJ       29 M         26:40.78  8:35 23/34     M20-29:2/2       48.39  
  34.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U       27:15.77  8:46 24/34     M60-69:3/3       60.97  
  35.Paul Ciccotti        Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M         27:24.06  8:49 25/34     M40-49:9/14      51.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Chris Mcgrath        West Orange,NJ     41 M         28:18.83  9:06 26/34     M40-49:10/14     48.57  
  37.Dino Nerney          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M         28:24.65  9:08 27/34     M40-49:11/14     50.29  
  38.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F         28:38.72  9:13 11/30     F40-49:3/6       55.44  
  39.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         53 F         28:42.18  9:14 12/30     F50-59:2/4       60.65  
  40.Olivia Morgado       Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F         29:33.95  9:30 13/30     F30-39:4/9       50.54  
  41.Manuel Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     47 M         29:34.56  9:31 28/34     M40-49:12/14     48.69  
  42.Robyn Pangi          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 F         29:36.04  9:31 14/30     F40-49:4/6       51.66  
  43.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F         29:40.95  9:33 15/30     F50-59:3/4       61.82  
  44.Maria Musto          Lyndhurst,NJ       39 F         29:46.71  9:35 16/30     F30-39:5/9       51.06  
  45.Robert Ptaszyush     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M         30:14.11  9:43 29/34     M50-59:8/8       49.58  
  46.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 F         30:46.43  9:54 17/30     F40-49:5/6       53.81  
  47.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     47 M         30:55.77  9:57 30/34     M40-49:13/14     46.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Luis Martell         Kearny,NJ          34 M         31:39.93 10:11 31/34     M30-39:3/4       41.40  
  49.Jamie Connors        Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F         31:44.06 10:12 18/30     F 1-14:1/3       52.44  
  50.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U       32:35.14 10:29 32/34     M70-79:1/1       54.76  
  51.Carmen Barreiro      Kearny,NJ          28 F         33:00.40 10:37 19/30     F20-29:4/5       44.84  
  52.Stephanie Papa       Lyndhurst,NJ       36 F         33:00.63 10:37 20/30     F30-39:6/9       45.42  
  53.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    67 F U       33:24.07 10:45 21/30     F60-69:1/2       63.53  
  54.Josie Papile         North Arlington,NJ 65 F         34:09.89 10:59 22/30     F60-69:2/2       60.22  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Alyssa Musto         Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F         35:12.97 11:20 23/30     F 1-14:2/3       47.25  
  56.Elizabeth Decarlo    Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F         35:13.28 11:20 24/30     F20-29:5/5       42.02  
  57.Kaitlin Peloso       Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F         35:14.17 11:20 25/30     F 1-14:3/3       47.23  
  58.Patrick Mcmanus      Lyndhurst,NJ       32 M         36:26.30 11:43 33/34     M30-39:4/4       35.68  
  59.Michael Peloso       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M         36:28.14 11:44 34/34     M40-49:14/14     37.71  
  60.Sandra Deane         North Arlington,NJ 37 F         37:05.02 11:56 26/30     F30-39:7/9       40.60  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Janet Hansen         Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F         39:22.07 12:40 27/30     F50-59:4/4       45.39  
  62.Kim Diggins          River Vale,NJ      39 F         39:32.61 12:43 28/30     F30-39:8/9       38.45  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Mary Decarlo         Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F         58:11.38 18:43 29/30     F30-39:9/9       25.46  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Cheryl Hedge         Rutherford,NJ      42 F       1:00:55.84 19:36 30/30     F40-49:6/6       25.43  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maxwell Mcvicar      Budd Lake,NJ       15 M             18   17:44.39   5:43
   2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M         U   32   17:58.85   5:47
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M         U   45   19:57.48   6:25
   4.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         44 M         U   23   21:00.99   6:46
   5.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        39 M             31   21:17.75   6:51
   6.Christopher Kunkel   Oradel,NJ          56 M         U   46   21:23.46   6:53
   7.Robert Di Crisci     Lyndhurst,NJ       21 M             65   21:34.53   6:57
   8.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          51 M             68   21:37.77   6:58
   9.Kris Mikos           Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M             58   22:22.03   7:12
  10.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M             88   22:25.37   7:13
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Mellea         North Arlington,NJ 23 F             72   20:56.99   6:45
   2.Alison Ricca         Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F             28   22:25.09   7:13
   3.Laura Varriale       Staten Island,NY   42 F             62   24:04.55   7:45
   4.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F              4   24:10.77   7:47
   5.Marilyn Hooper       Lyndhurst,NJ       45 F             11   24:15.53   7:48
   6.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F              1   24:19.32   7:50
   7.Anjanette Mc Greath  West Orange,NJ     38 F             75   24:31.86   7:54
   8.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F         U   48   26:07.72   8:25
   9.Tara Graul           Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F             10   26:13.29   8:26
  10.Giana Nerney         Lyndhurst,NJ       15 F             22   26:16.50   8:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M         U   32   17:58.85   5:47
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M         U   45   19:57.48   6:25
   3.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         44 M         U   23   21:00.99   6:46
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradel,NJ          56 M         U   46   21:23.46   6:53
   5.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          51 M             68   21:37.77   6:58
   6.Kris Mikos           Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M             58   22:22.03   7:12
   7.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M             88   22:25.37   7:13
   8.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           53 M         U   52   23:02.80   7:25
   9.Joseph Silva         North Brunswick,NJ 60 M             54   23:27.37   7:33
  10.Vince Mueller        Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M             50   23:56.30   7:42
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Varriale       Staten Island,NY   42 F             62   24:04.55   7:45
   2.Marilyn Hooper       Lyndhurst,NJ       45 F             11   24:15.53   7:48
   3.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F         U   48   26:07.72   8:25
   4.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F             17   28:38.72   9:13
   5.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         53 F             15   28:42.18   9:14
   6.Robyn Pangi          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 F             24   29:36.04   9:32
   7.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F             44   29:40.95   9:33
   8.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 F             63   30:46.43   9:54
   9.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    67 F         U   47   33:24.07  10:45
  10.Josie Papile         North Arlington,NJ 65 F             61   34:09.89  11:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     09 M   32        53   26:40.41   8:35   61.33%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamie Connors        Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F   49         6   31:44.06  10:13   52.44%
   2.Alyssa Musto         Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F   55        78   35:12.97  11:20   47.25%
   3.Kaitlin Peloso       Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F   57        25   35:14.17  11:20   47.23%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maxwell Mcvicar      Budd Lake,NJ       15 M    1        18   17:44.39   5:43   78.48%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Giana Nerney         Lyndhurst,NJ       15 F   30        22   26:16.50   8:27   58.98%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Di Crisci     Lyndhurst,NJ       21 M    8        65   21:34.53   6:57   60.02%
   2.Rick Kuhrt           Hawthorne,NJ       29 M   33        77   26:40.78   8:35   48.39%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Mellea         North Arlington,NJ 23 F    4        72   20:56.99   6:45   70.64%
   2.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F   20         4   24:10.77   7:47   61.21%
   3.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F   22         1   24:19.32   7:50   60.85%
   4.Carmen Barreiro      Kearny,NJ          28 F   51         5   33:00.40  10:37   44.84%
   5.Elizabeth Decarlo    Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F   56        41   35:13.28  11:20   42.02%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        39 M    6        31   21:17.75   6:51   63.62%
   2.Viraj Kamatmhamai    Morristown,NJ      31 M   13        14   22:33.47   7:16   57.46%
   3.Luis Martell         Kearny,NJ          34 M   48        71   31:39.93  10:11   41.40%
   4.Patrick Mcmanus      Lyndhurst,NJ       32 M   58        39   36:26.30  11:44   35.68%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Ricca         Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F   11        28   22:25.09   7:13   66.89%
   2.Anjanette Mc Greath  West Orange,NJ     38 F   23        75   24:31.86   7:54   61.66%
   3.Tara Graul           Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F   29        10   26:13.29   8:26   56.46%
   4.Olivia Morgado       Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F   40        19   29:33.95   9:31   50.54%
   5.Maria Musto          Lyndhurst,NJ       39 F   44        79   29:46.71   9:35   51.06%
   6.Stephanie Papa       Lyndhurst,NJ       36 F   52        80   33:00.63  10:37   45.42%
   7.Sandra Deane         North Arlington,NJ 37 F   60        59   37:05.02  11:56   40.60%
   8.Kim Diggins          River Vale,NJ      39 F   62         7   39:32.61  12:44   38.45%
   9.Mary Decarlo         Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F   63        37   58:11.38  18:44   25.46%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M    2    U   32   17:58.85   5:47   78.85%
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M    3    U   45   19:57.48   6:25   73.31%
   3.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         44 M    5    U   23   21:00.99   6:46   66.94%
   4.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M   12        88   22:25.37   7:13   64.22%
   5.Vince Mueller        Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M   16        50   23:56.30   7:42   61.12%
   6.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M   24        70   24:35.56   7:55   57.21%
   7.Kevin Hancock        Hawthorne,NJ       49 M   25        73   24:59.37   8:03   58.55%
   8.Danny Dimler         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M   31         8   26:33.01   8:33   55.11%
   9.Paul Ciccotti        Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M   35        67   27:24.06   8:49   51.35%
  10.Chris Mcgrath        West Orange,NJ     41 M   36        76   28:18.83   9:07   48.57%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Varriale       Staten Island,NY   42 F   17        62   24:04.55   7:45   64.36%
   2.Marilyn Hooper       Lyndhurst,NJ       45 F   21        11   24:15.53   7:48   65.47%
   3.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F   38        17   28:38.72   9:13   55.44%
   4.Robyn Pangi          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 F   42        24   29:36.04   9:32   51.66%
   5.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 F   46        63   30:46.43   9:54   53.81%
   6.Cheryl Hedge         Rutherford,NJ      42 F   64        69 1:00:55.84  19:37   25.43%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Oradel,NJ          56 M    7    U   46   21:23.46   6:53   72.45%
   2.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          51 M    9        68   21:37.77   6:58   68.74%
   3.Kris Mikos           Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M   10        58   22:22.03   7:12   68.70%
   4.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           53 M   14    U   52   23:02.80   7:25   65.57%
   5.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M   18        13   24:05.50   7:45   61.72%
   6.Charles Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M   19        20   24:10.16   7:47   61.02%
   7.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       52 M   26        64   25:34.04   8:14   58.63%
   8.Robert Ptaszyush     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M   45        57   30:14.11   9:44   49.58%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F   28    U   48   26:07.72   8:25   67.50%
   2.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         53 F   39        15   28:42.18   9:14   60.65%
   3.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F   43        44   29:40.95   9:33   61.82%
   4.Janet Hansen         Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F   61        74   39:22.07  12:40   45.39%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Silva         North Brunswick,NJ 60 M   15        54   23:27.37   7:33   68.38%
   2.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M   27    U   12   25:47.18   8:18   65.05%
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M   34    U   33   27:15.77   8:46   60.97%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    67 F   53    U   47   33:24.07  10:45   63.53%
   2.Josie Papile         North Arlington,NJ 65 F   54        61   34:09.89  11:00   60.22%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M   50    U   36   32:35.14  10:29   54.76%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U   32   17:58.85   5:47 78.85%
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U   45   19:57.48   6:25 73.31%
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradel,NJ          56 M U   46   21:23.46   6:53 72.45%
   4.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          51 M     68   21:37.77   6:58 68.74%
   5.Kris Mikos           Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M     58   22:22.03   7:12 68.70%
   6.Joseph Silva         North Brunswick,NJ 60 M     54   23:27.37   7:33 68.38%
   7.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         44 M U   23   21:00.99   6:46 66.94%
   8.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           53 M U   52   23:02.80   7:25 65.57%
   9.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U   12   25:47.18   8:18 65.05%
  10.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M     88   22:25.37   7:13 64.22%
  11.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M     13   24:05.50   7:45 61.72%
  12.Vince Mueller        Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M     50   23:56.30   7:42 61.12%
  13.Charles Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M     20   24:10.16   7:47 61.02%
  14.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U   33   27:15.77   8:46 60.97%
  15.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       52 M     64   25:34.04   8:14 58.63%
  16.Kevin Hancock        Hawthorne,NJ       49 M     73   24:59.37   8:03 58.55%
  17.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M     70   24:35.56   7:55 57.21%
  18.Danny Dimler         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M      8   26:33.01   8:33 55.11%
  19.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U   36   32:35.14  10:29 54.76%
  20.Paul Ciccotti        Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M     67   27:24.06   8:49 51.35%
  21.Dino Nerney          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M     21   28:24.65   9:09 50.29%
  22.Robert Ptaszyush     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M     57   30:14.11   9:44 49.58%
  23.Manuel Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     47 M     51   29:34.56   9:31 48.69%
  24.Chris Mcgrath        West Orange,NJ     41 M     76   28:18.83   9:07 48.57%
  25.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     47 M     30   30:55.77   9:57 46.56%
  26.Michael Peloso       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M     26   36:28.14  11:44 37.71%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U   48   26:07.72   8:25 67.50%
   2.Marilyn Hooper       Lyndhurst,NJ       45 F     11   24:15.53   7:48 65.47%
   3.Laura Varriale       Staten Island,NY   42 F     62   24:04.55   7:45 64.36%
   4.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    67 F U   47   33:24.07  10:45 63.53%
   5.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F     44   29:40.95   9:33 61.82%
   6.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         53 F     15   28:42.18   9:14 60.65%
   7.Josie Papile         North Arlington,NJ 65 F     61   34:09.89  11:00 60.22%
   8.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F     17   28:38.72   9:13 55.44%
   9.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 F     63   30:46.43   9:54 53.81%
  10.Robyn Pangi          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 F     24   29:36.04   9:32 51.66%
  11.Janet Hansen         Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F     74   39:22.07  12:40 45.39%
  12.Cheryl Hedge         Rutherford,NJ      42 F     69 1:00:55.84  19:37 25.43%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U   32   17:58.85   5:47 78.85%
   2.Maxwell Mcvicar      Budd Lake,NJ       15 M     18   17:44.39   5:43 78.48%
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U   45   19:57.48   6:25 73.31%
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradel,NJ          56 M U   46   21:23.46   6:53 72.45%
   5.Gregg Burdulis       Nutley,NJ          51 M     68   21:37.77   6:58 68.74%
   6.Kris Mikos           Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M     58   22:22.03   7:12 68.70%
   7.Joseph Silva         North Brunswick,NJ 60 M     54   23:27.37   7:33 68.38%
   8.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         44 M U   23   21:00.99   6:46 66.94%
   9.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           53 M U   52   23:02.80   7:25 65.57%
  10.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U   12   25:47.18   8:18 65.05%
  11.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M     88   22:25.37   7:13 64.22%
  12.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        39 M     31   21:17.75   6:51 63.62%
  13.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M     13   24:05.50   7:45 61.72%
  14.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     09 M     53   26:40.41   8:35 61.33%
  15.Vince Mueller        Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M     50   23:56.30   7:42 61.12%
  16.Charles Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M     20   24:10.16   7:47 61.02%
  17.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U   33   27:15.77   8:46 60.97%
  18.Robert Di Crisci     Lyndhurst,NJ       21 M     65   21:34.53   6:57 60.02%
  19.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       52 M     64   25:34.04   8:14 58.63%
  20.Kevin Hancock        Hawthorne,NJ       49 M     73   24:59.37   8:03 58.55%
  21.Viraj Kamatmhamai    Morristown,NJ      31 M     14   22:33.47   7:16 57.46%
  22.Michael Esposito     Dover,NJ           44 M     70   24:35.56   7:55 57.21%
  23.Danny Dimler         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 M      8   26:33.01   8:33 55.11%
  24.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U   36   32:35.14  10:29 54.76%
  25.Paul Ciccotti        Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M     67   27:24.06   8:49 51.35%
  26.Dino Nerney          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M     21   28:24.65   9:09 50.29%
  27.Robert Ptaszyush     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M     57   30:14.11   9:44 49.58%
  28.Manuel Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     47 M     51   29:34.56   9:31 48.69%
  29.Chris Mcgrath        West Orange,NJ     41 M     76   28:18.83   9:07 48.57%
  30.Rick Kuhrt           Hawthorne,NJ       29 M     77   26:40.78   8:35 48.39%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sarah Mellea         North Arlington,NJ 23 F     72   20:56.99   6:45 70.64%
   2.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U   48   26:07.72   8:25 67.50%
   3.Alison Ricca         Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F     28   22:25.09   7:13 66.89%
   4.Marilyn Hooper       Lyndhurst,NJ       45 F     11   24:15.53   7:48 65.47%
   5.Laura Varriale       Staten Island,NY   42 F     62   24:04.55   7:45 64.36%
   6.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    67 F U   47   33:24.07  10:45 63.53%
   7.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F     44   29:40.95   9:33 61.82%
   8.Anjanette Mc Greath  West Orange,NJ     38 F     75   24:31.86   7:54 61.66%
   9.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F      4   24:10.77   7:47 61.21%
  10.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F      1   24:19.32   7:50 60.85%
  11.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         53 F     15   28:42.18   9:14 60.65%
  12.Josie Papile         North Arlington,NJ 65 F     61   34:09.89  11:00 60.22%
  13.Giana Nerney         Lyndhurst,NJ       15 F     22   26:16.50   8:27 58.98%
  14.Tara Graul           Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F     10   26:13.29   8:26 56.46%
  15.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F     17   28:38.72   9:13 55.44%
  16.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       49 F     63   30:46.43   9:54 53.81%
  17.Jamie Connors        Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F      6   31:44.06  10:13 52.44%
  18.Robyn Pangi          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 F     24   29:36.04   9:32 51.66%
  19.Maria Musto          Lyndhurst,NJ       39 F     79   29:46.71   9:35 51.06%
  20.Olivia Morgado       Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F     19   29:33.95   9:31 50.54%
  21.Alyssa Musto         Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F     78   35:12.97  11:20 47.25%
  22.Kaitlin Peloso       Lyndhurst,NJ       11 F     25   35:14.17  11:20 47.23%
  23.Stephanie Papa       Lyndhurst,NJ       36 F     80   33:00.63  10:37 45.42%
  24.Janet Hansen         Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F     74   39:22.07  12:40 45.39%
  25.Carmen Barreiro      Kearny,NJ          28 F      5   33:00.40  10:37 44.84%
  26.Elizabeth Decarlo    Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F     41   35:13.28  11:20 42.02%
  27.Sandra Deane         North Arlington,NJ 37 F     59   37:05.02  11:56 40.60%
  28.Kim Diggins          River Vale,NJ      39 F      7   39:32.61  12:44 38.45%
  29.Mary Decarlo         Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F     37   58:11.38  18:44 25.46%
  30.Cheryl Hedge         Rutherford,NJ      42 F     69 1:00:55.84  19:37 25.43%