RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI

Race Date:9-02-13


RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Liam Collins         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M    1       512   17:04.73       
   2.Louie Azara          Titusville,NJ      9  M    2       503   17:15.35       
   3.Andrew Lynch         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M    3       534   17:53.68       
   4.Alexander Robbins    Titusville,NJ      9  M    5       539   18:47.01       
   5.Ford Collins         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M    8    U  511   19:22.14       
   6.Sam Bevington        Yardley,PA         9  M    9       505   19:42.65       
   7.Samuel Yonan         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   10       549   19:50.40       
   8.Justin Knab          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   12       529   20:12.20       
   9.Lucas Strand         Robbinsville,NJ    7  M   13       545   20:13.86       
  10.Johnpaul Okupski     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   14       538   20:15.63       
  11.Alex Knab            Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  M   20       528   21:38.73       
  12.Alphonse Azara       Titusville,NJ      7  M   22       502   22:10.21       
  13.Parker Winn          Princeton,NJ       6  M   23       548   22:14.07       
  14.Jonah Celentana      Ewing,NJ           7  M   24       509   22:18.94       
  15.Ethan Bevington      Yardley,PA         6  M   28       504   23:10.83       
  16.Henry Garnich        Titusville,NJ      8  M   32       520   23:41.16       
  17.Cole Verga           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   33       547   23:49.25       
  18.Nathaniel Haldeman   Pennington,NJ      8  M   34       522   23:55.30       
  19.Brendan Dombrowski   Hillsborough,NJ    7  M   35       515   24:09.74       
  20.Calvin Gauker        Newtown,PA         8  M   41       521   25:18.26       
  21.Jack Boccanfuso      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   48       506   26:07.04       
  22.Garrett Heffern      Princeton,NJ       7  M   54       523   26:27.20       
  23.Matthew Smith        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  M   60       543   27:15.03       
  24.Tyler Lynch          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 6  M   61       535   27:15.41       
  25.James Tziarris-over  Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  M   63       546   27:22.85       
  26.Jihad Dicks          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  M   78       514   29:21.22       

RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jessica Everman      Princeton,NJ       8  F    4       517   18:21.54       
   2.Isabella Koch        Skillman,NJ        9  F    6       531   18:48.85       
   3.Eliza Meth           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F    7       537   19:12.31       
   4.Miami Celentana      Ewing,NJ           9  F   11       510   19:56.29       
   5.Ciara Loughran       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  F   16       533   21:17.02       
   6.Abigail Brady        Allentown,NJ       7  F   25       507   22:33.50       
   7.Alexandra Koch       Skillman,NJ        6  F   26       530   22:37.11       
   8.Grace Dowd           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   30       516   23:32.24       
   9.Adrienne Allison     Ewing,NJ           9  F   31       501   23:34.75       
  10.Katherine Crotty     Pennington,NJ      8  F   37       513   24:28.67       
  11.Megan Simpson        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   39       542   24:38.49       
  12.Gillian Kibbey       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   42       527   25:29.52       
  13.Andrea Robbins       Titusville,NJ      6  F   43       540   25:39.56       
  14.Kate Sanjek          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 9  F   49       541   26:11.40       
  15.Elsie Jessop         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   56       525   26:38.20       
  16.Heba Khayyat         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  F   59       526   27:08.19       
  17.Jesse Hollander      Skillman,NJ        7  F   72       524   28:27.73       
  18.Maddy Laws           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   73       532   28:39.98       
  19.Aubrey Strand        Robbinsville,NJ    9  F   82       544   30:02.39       
  20.Reece Gallagher      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 8  F   89       519   31:09.29       
  21.Avery Gallagher      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 7  F   92       518   31:30.54       

RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      MALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robbie Lynch         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   15       464   21:08.84       
   2.Devon Meth           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   18       465   21:27.30       
   3.Jack Collins         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   19       438   21:34.80       
   4.Alex Everman         Princeton,NJ       11 M   27       444   23:01.05       
   5.Anthony Azara        Titusville,NJ      11 M   44       434   25:42.99       
   6.Tucker Simpson       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   45       473   25:48.44       
   7.Ryan Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    11 M   46       443   25:52.30       
   8.Andrew Tziarris-over Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   52       474   26:22.64       
   9.Luke Okupski         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   55       467   26:32.00       
  10.Sean Lawton          Titusville,NJ      11 M   57       460   26:47.73       
  11.Russell Knab         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   62       456   27:19.60       
  12.Zachary Mlodzinski   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   68       466   28:00.25       
  13.Tyler Robbins        Titusville,NJ      11 M   70       470   28:21.88       
  14.Sam Fowler           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   71       446   28:26.38       
  15.Gavin Fowler         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   74       445   28:45.32       
  16.Bobby Lambdin        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   76       458   28:58.06       
  17.Benjamin Cohen       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   77       437   29:03.51       
  18.Tristan Curbishley   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 M   79       440   29:23.37       
  19.Adam Levinsky        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   80       461   29:32.66       
  20.Jeffrey Hobson       Pennington,NJ      10 M   81       453   29:55.69       
  21.Isaiah Hancock       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   84       451   30:14.28       
  22.Sam Lovvoll          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   85       463   30:36.96       
  23.Connor Verga         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   86       475   30:42.81       
  24.Scott Seabridge      Titusville,NJ      11 M   87       472   31:00.40       
  25.Benjamin Rich        Titusville,NJ      11 M   90       468   31:11.03       
  26.Matthew Laws         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 10 M   93       459   31:58.69       
  27.Dylan Hobson         Pennington,NJ      12 M   94       452   32:39.37       
  28.Cody Rich            Titusville,NJ      10 M   96       469   34:23.92       
  29.Luke Sanjek          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M  100       471   37:04.90       

RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Emily Gauker         Newtown,PA         12 F   36       448   24:11.78       
   2.Olivia Koch          Skillman,NJ        11 F   38       457   24:30.53       
   3.Kathryn Yonan        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 F   47       476   25:56.61       
   4.Meredith Gauker      Newtown,PA         10 F   50       449   26:12.78       
   5.Kelli Collins        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 F   53       439   26:24.02       
   6.Isabelle Lovvoll     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F   58       462   27:01.97       
   7.Anna Carroll         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 12 F   64       436   27:30.67       
   8.Erin Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    10 F   66       442   27:40.87       
   9.Ariana Azara         Titusville,NJ      11 F   69       435   28:05.22       
  10.Grace Garnich        Titusville,NJ      11 F   99       447   36:51.28       
  11.Abi Haldeman         Pennington,NJ      10 F  101       450   37:21.09       

RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      MALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Hutch Collins        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 13 M   21       402   22:00.39       
   2.Jake Boyd            Newtown,PA         13 M   29       401   23:24.57       
   3.Shadi Khayyat        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 14 M   83       404   30:05.78       

RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Haley Simpson        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 13 F   40       405   25:09.92       
   2.Madeleine Kemo       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 13 F   67       403   27:44.64       


RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      SPECIAL OLYMPICS RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jake O'connell       Pennington,NJ      90 M   17       581   21:25.90       
   2.Matthew Miele        Kendall Park,NJ    90 M   65       578   27:40.66       
   3.Jacob Horner         Edgewater Park,NJ  90 M  103       574   39:12.99       

RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      MALE SPECIAL OLYMPIANS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Aiden Vecchio        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 99 M   51       583   26:16.48       
   2.River Lasinski       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 99 M   75       576   28:53.61       
   3.Ariana Tepper        Manalapan,NJ       99 M   91       582   31:13.97       
   4.Justin Kenwood       Burlington,N       99 M   95       575   32:56.75       
   5.Joey Fessler         Freehold,NJ        99 M   97       573   35:41.04       
   6.Nick Fessler         Freehold,NJ        99 M   98       567   35:46.09       
   7.Brian Feldman        Kendall Park,NJ    99 M  102       572   38:12.75       

RED, WHITE, AND BANG KIDS TRI      FEMALE SPECIAL OLYMPIANS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Giana Moore          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 99 F   88       579   31:07.94