2013 YMCA DUATHLON

Race Date:9-07-13

3.1 Mi RUN --- 24.8 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY
| MIXED RELAY

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Run1   Pace RnPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Daryl Weaver         40 M I    53  15:58  5:09    1 |  :37   12 |  59:01 25.2    1 |  :31   11 |  18:21  5:55    1 |1:34:28      
   2.Ben Wise             20 M I    56  19:10  6:11    3 |  :29    5 |1:08:51 21.6    6 |  :26    5 |  19:27  6:16    2 |1:48:23      
   3.Don Wagner           46 M I    52  19:20  6:14    6 |  :35    9 |1:06:51 22.3    5 |  :35   19 |  21:27  6:55    6 |1:48:48      
   4.Anthony Kwasnica     41 M I    27  18:18  5:54    2 |  :38   14 |1:06:31 22.4    3 |  :32   13 |  21:06  6:48    3 |1:49:05 02:00
   5.Dave Lester          48 M I    29  20:55  6:45   14 |  :46   24 |1:06:32 22.4    4 |  :30    9 |  22:19  7:12   11 |1:51:02      
   6.Christopher Rio      22 M I    37  19:46  6:23    8 |  :34    7 |1:09:25 21.4    8 |  :32   14 |  21:57  7:05    8 |1:52:14      
   7.Brian Zahm           31 M I    61  19:45  6:22    7 |  :36   10 |1:09:22 21.5    7 |  :26    6 |  22:57  7:24   13 |1:53:06      
   8.Hutch Stees          37 M I    48  19:16  6:13    5 |  :48   26 |1:11:05 20.9    9 |  :22    3 |  22:10  7:09   10 |1:53:41      
   9.William Fife         44 M I    17  19:16  6:13    4 |  :41   17 |1:12:47 20.4   13 |  :45   27 |  22:09  7:09    9 |1:55:38      
  10.Joel Gibbel          36 M I    19  19:49  6:24    9 |  :33    6 |1:12:32 20.5   11 |  :38   21 |  22:22  7:13   12 |1:55:54      
  11.Dwight Yoder         45 M I    59  20:48  6:43   12 |  :50   28 |1:13:18 20.3   14 |  :47   31 |  21:11  6:50    5 |1:56:54      
  12.Kara Rubinich        35 F I    42  20:58  6:46   15 |  :43   19 |1:15:07 19.8   18 |  :51   38 |  21:07  6:49    4 |2:00:46 02:00
  13.Cody Copus           27 M I    11  22:07  7:08   18 |  :36   11 |1:14:13 20.0   16 |  :32   15 |  23:54  7:43   17 |2:01:22      
  14.Timothy Shenk        43 M I    45  20:47  6:42   11 |  :50   29 |1:16:10 19.5   21 |  :40   23 |  23:18  7:31   14 |2:01:45      
  15.Chris Dupkanick      33 M I    13  20:55  6:45   13 |  :23    3 |1:19:09 18.8   31 |  :14    1 |  21:46  7:01    7 |2:02:27      
  16.God Speed            90 M M   102  22:27  7:15   20 |  :38   15 |1:13:49 20.2   15 |  :42   25 |  25:37  8:16   25 |2:03:13      
  17.Andrew Carroll       41 M I     8  22:04  7:07   16 |  :23    2 |1:16:02 19.6   20 |  :30   10 |  25:50  8:20   26 |2:04:49      
  18.Gregory Farmer       28 M I    16  23:11  7:29   29 | 1:07   50 |1:12:00 20.7   10 | 1:01   50 |  27:39  8:55   32 |2:04:58      
  19.Kelsey Copus         28 F I    10  22:06  7:08   17 |  :43   20 |1:18:37 18.9   30 |  :31   12 |  23:29  7:35   15 |2:05:26      
  20.Robert Simons        44 M I    46  23:26  7:34   31 |  :39   16 |1:12:45 20.5   12 |  :37   20 |  28:12  9:06   34 |2:05:39      
  21.Albert Stauffer      51 M I    47  22:45  7:20   25 | 1:00   42 |1:16:45 19.4   23 |  :47   32 |  24:51  8:01   19 |2:06:08      
  22.Erin Farmer          33 F I    15  23:49  7:41   34 |  :58   38 |1:15:45 19.6   19 |  :39   22 |  25:30  8:14   24 |2:06:41      
  23.Brandon Peiffer      30 M I    34  23:01  7:25   27 |  :42   18 |1:16:11 19.5   22 |  :53   42 |  27:45  8:57   33 |2:08:32      
  24.Warren Taylor        73 M I    51  23:22  7:32   30 |  :50   30 |1:17:31 19.2   25 |  :53   41 |  26:26  8:32   27 |2:09:02      
  25.Daniel Rosa          44 M I    40  20:39  6:40   10 | 1:06   48 |1:23:08 17.9   40 |  :34   18 |  23:41  7:38   16 |2:09:08      
  26.Austin Rutt          26 M I    44  22:42  7:19   24 | 1:07   51 |1:19:47 18.7   33 |  :49   33 |  25:09  8:07   21 |2:09:34      
  27.Rich Bowser          45 M I     5  23:30  7:35   32 |  :44   22 |1:17:05 19.3   24 |  :50   35 |  28:48  9:17   39 |2:10:57      
  28.Douglas Planeta      50 M I    36  22:56  7:24   26 |  :57   36 |1:21:27 18.3   38 |  :49   34 |  25:28  8:13   23 |2:11:37      
  29.Kenneth Juengling    46 M I    20  22:36  7:17   22 | 1:20   57 |1:17:34 19.2   26 |  :51   40 |  29:21  9:28   41 |2:11:42      
  30.Timothy Nancarvis    46 M I    33  24:09  7:47   40 |  :55   33 |1:14:42 19.9   17 | 1:05   51 |  31:38 10:12   48 |2:12:29      
  31.Sean Killen          36 M I    23  24:09  7:47   39 |  :54   32 |1:18:28 19.0   29 |  :56   46 |  28:31  9:12   35 |2:12:58      
  32.Michael Wise         56 M I    58  24:24  7:52   41 |  :34    8 |1:20:26 18.5   34 |  :26    7 |  27:28  8:52   31 |2:13:18      
  33.Jeanette Arnold      53 F I     2  24:02  7:45   37 |  :52   31 |1:20:42 18.4   36 | 1:18   54 |  27:09  8:45   30 |2:14:03      
  34.Patty Clements       49 F I     9  25:20  8:10   45 |  :59   41 |1:17:55 19.1   27 | 1:18   55 |  28:52  9:19   40 |2:14:24      
  35.Josh Rubinich        37 M I    43  22:11  7:09   19 | 1:57   63 |1:23:31 17.8   41 | 2:05   60 |  24:51  8:01   20 |2:14:35      
  36.Freedom Climber      90 M M   107  23:58  7:44   36 |  :58   39 |1:24:45 17.6   43 | 1:00   49 |  25:27  8:13   22 |2:16:08      
  37.Evelyn Egizi         55 F I    14  25:19  8:10   44 | 1:05   45 |1:20:33 18.5   35 |  :33   17 |  29:29  9:31   42 |2:16:59      
  38.Adrian Cann          38 M I     7  22:34  7:17   21 |  :27    4 |1:19:37 18.7   32 |  :43   26 |  32:07 10:22   49 |2:17:28 02:00
  39.Amanda Mcferren      31 F I    32  22:41  7:19   23 |  :47   25 |1:20:55 18.4   37 | 2:09   61 |  33:28 10:48   53 |2:20:00      
  40.Andrew Mccormick     22 M I    31  23:57  7:44   35 | 1:28   61 |1:22:56 17.9   39 | 1:21   56 |  28:36  9:14   36 |2:20:18 02:00
  41.Robin Keppley        50 F I    22  24:07  7:47   38 |  :49   27 |1:27:44 17.0   44 |  :51   39 |  27:03  8:44   29 |2:20:34      
  42.Cobie Arnold         16 M I     1  27:23  8:50   49 | 1:08   52 |1:18:06 19.1   28 |  :57   47 |  33:08 10:41   50 |2:20:42      
  43.Lu Wise              56 F I    57  24:37  7:56   42 |  :45   23 |1:29:34 16.6   47 |  :54   44 |  26:48  8:39   28 |2:22:38      
  44.Becky Rodriguez      31 F I    39  23:42  7:39   33 |  :58   40 |1:34:36 15.7   49 |  :41   24 |  24:10  7:48   18 |2:24:07      
  45.Iris Lehman          41 F I    28  24:38  7:57   43 |  :37   13 |1:32:40 16.1   48 |  :28    8 |  28:39  9:15   38 |2:27:02      
  46.Tom Stone            42 M I    50  28:09  9:05   52 | 1:10   53 |1:28:24 16.8   46 | 1:27   58 |  31:33 10:11   47 |2:30:43      
  47.D J And K            91 M X   105  27:51  8:59   51 |  :43   21 |1:27:52 16.9   45 |  :45   28 |  34:12 11:02   54 |2:31:23      
  48.Shannon Knorr        51 F I    25  28:59  9:21   58 | 1:05   44 |1:04:17 23.1    2 |22:51   63 |  35:44 11:32   55 |2:32:56      
  49.Beth Lester          45 F I    30  26:19  8:29   48 | 1:22   59 |1:35:05 15.6   50 | 1:50   59 |  28:38  9:14   37 |2:33:14      
  50.Team Ruppe           91 M X   104  28:19  9:08   53 |  :55   34 |1:38:35 15.1   52 |  :46   29 |  30:07  9:43   43 |2:38:42      
  51.Hello Kitties        91 M X   108  37:58 12:15   63 | 1:19   55 |1:24:28 17.6   42 |  :46   30 |  33:19 10:45   51 |2:39:50 02:00
  52.James Youakim        50 M I    60  27:27  8:51   50 | 1:41   62 |1:35:57 15.5   51 | 1:22   57 |  33:24 10:46   52 |2:41:51 02:00
  53.Orange Crush         91 M X   103  28:41  9:15   56 |  :57   37 |1:41:49 14.6   53 |  :55   45 |  31:02 10:01   44 |2:43:24      
  54.Robert Rittel        21 M I    38  23:11  7:29   28 | 1:02   43 |1:44:26 14.2   54 |  :23    4 |  37:30 12:06   56 |2:46:32      
  55.Laura Stoltzfus      17 F I    49  29:49  9:37   59 | 1:19   56 |1:45:16 14.1   55 |  :50   37 |  40:21 13:01   60 |2:57:35      
  56.Kelsey Wenger        17 F I    55  31:41 10:13   60 |  :21    1 |1:48:26 13.7   57 |  :15    2 |  40:55 13:12   61 |3:01:38      
  57.Nora Weder           47 F I    54  31:56 10:18   61 | 1:06   49 |1:48:09 13.8   56 |  :57   48 |  38:03 12:16   59 |3:02:11 02:00
  58.Douglas Rothfus      54 M I    41  25:22  8:11   46 | 1:05   46 |2:04:51 11.9   58 |  :32   16 |  31:26 10:08   45 |3:03:16      
  59.Luda Kravets         23 F I    26  28:31  9:12   55 | 1:24   60 |2:16:28 10.9   61 |  :53   43 |  37:56 12:14   57 |3:25:12      
  60.William Demora       23 M I    12  28:31  9:12   54 | 1:21   58 |2:16:14 10.9   60 | 1:09   53 |  37:58 12:15   58 |3:25:13      
  61.Mc Nulty Escudero    91 F X   106  25:26  8:12   47 | 1:05   47 |2:26:28 10.2   62 |  :50   36 |  31:27 10:09   46 |3:25:16      
  62.Tina Kissinger       41 F I    24  36:08 11:39   62 | 1:14   54 |2:14:03 11.1   59 | 2:13   62 |  45:33 14:42   62 |3:39:11      
  63.Francisco Garcia     30 M I    18  28:59  9:21   57 |  :55   35 |2:38:33  9.4   63 | 1:07   52 |  49:28 15:57   63 |3:59:02      
DNF-DQ List
2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          40 M     I       53 1:34:28.97       
   2.Ben Wise             Manheim,PA         20 M     I       56 1:48:23.00       
   3.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          46 M     I       52 1:48:48.63       
   4.Anthony Kwasnica     State College,PA   41 M     I       27 1:49:05.85 02:00 
   5.Dave Lester          Lancaster,PA       48 M     I       29 1:51:02.47       
   6.Christopher Rio      Elverson,PA        22 M     I       37 1:52:14.10       
   7.Brian Zahm           Lancaster,PA       31 M     I       61 1:53:06.59       
   8.Hutch Stees          Atglen,PA          37 M     I       48 1:53:41.16       
   9.William Fife         Lancaster,PA       44 M     I       17 1:55:38.53       
  10.Joel Gibbel          Lititz,PA          36 M     I       19 1:55:54.18       
2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Kara Rubinich        Downingtown,PA     35 F     I       42 2:00:46.45 02:00 
   2.Kelsey Copus         Lancaster,PA       28 F     I       10 2:05:26.25       
   3.Erin Farmer          Manheim,PA         33 F     I       15 2:06:41.87       
   4.Jeanette Arnold      Lancaster,PA       53 F     I        2 2:14:03.13       
   5.Patty Clements       New Market,MD      49 F     I        9 2:14:24.56       
   6.Evelyn Egizi         Silver Spring,MD   55 F     I       14 2:16:59.83       
   7.Amanda Mcferren      Lancaster,PA       31 F     I       32 2:20:00.48       
   8.Robin Keppley        Brownstown,PA      50 F     I       22 2:20:34.98       
   9.Lu Wise              Manheim,PA         56 F     I       57 2:22:38.03       
  10.Becky Rodriguez      Lancaster,PA       31 F     I       39 2:24:07.77       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Daryl Weaver Lititz,PA 40 M I 53 1:34:28.97 2.Don Wagner Lititz,PA 46 M I 52 1:48:48.63 3.Anthony Kwasnica State College,PA 41 M I 27 1:49:05.85 02:00 4.Dave Lester Lancaster,PA 48 M I 29 1:51:02.47 5.William Fife Lancaster,PA 44 M I 17 1:55:38.53 6.Dwight Yoder Manheim,PA 45 M I 59 1:56:54.47 7.Timothy Shenk Lancaster,PA 43 M I 45 2:01:45.64 8.God Speed Lititz,PA 90 M M 102 2:03:13.13 9.Andrew Carroll Lancaster,PA 41 M I 8 2:04:49.16 10.Robert Simons Bethlehem,PA 44 M I 46 2:05:39.12 2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Jeanette Arnold Lancaster,PA 53 F I 2 2:14:03.13 2.Patty Clements New Market,MD 49 F I 9 2:14:24.56 3.Evelyn Egizi Silver Spring,MD 55 F I 14 2:16:59.83 4.Robin Keppley Brownstown,PA 50 F I 22 2:20:34.98 5.Lu Wise Manheim,PA 56 F I 57 2:22:38.03 6.Iris Lehman Lancaster,PA 41 F I 28 2:27:02.82 7.Shannon Knorr Windsor,PA 51 F I 25 2:32:56.46 8.Beth Lester Lancaster,PA 45 F I 30 2:33:14.28 9.Nora Weder Willow Street,PA 47 F I 54 3:02:11.84 02:00 10.Mc Nulty Escudero Lancaster,PA 91 F X 106 3:25:16.52
AGE GROUP RESULTS

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cobie Arnold         Lebanon,PA         16 M   42I        1 2:20:42.25       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Laura Stoltzfus      Manheim,PA         17 F   55I       49 2:57:35.29       
   2.Kelsey Wenger        Lititz,PA          17 F   56I       55 3:01:38.13       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ben Wise             Manheim,PA         20 M    2I       56 1:48:23.00       
   2.Christopher Rio      Elverson,PA        22 M    6I       37 1:52:14.10       
   3.Cody Copus           Lancaster,PA       27 M   13I       11 2:01:22.85       
   4.Gregory Farmer       Manheim,PA         28 M   18I       16 2:04:58.76       
   5.Austin Rutt          Lancaster,PA       26 M   26I       44 2:09:34.41       
   6.Andrew Mccormick     Philadelphia,PA    22 M   40I       31 2:20:18.88 02:00 
   7.Robert Rittel        Lancaster,PA       21 M   54I       38 2:46:32.88       
   8.William Demora       Strasburg,PA       23 M   60I       12 3:25:13.63       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kelsey Copus         Lancaster,PA       28 F   19I       10 2:05:26.25       
   2.Luda Kravets         Secane,PA          23 F   59I       26 3:25:12.81       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brian Zahm           Lancaster,PA       31 M    7I       61 1:53:06.59       
   2.Hutch Stees          Atglen,PA          37 M    8I       48 1:53:41.16       
   3.Joel Gibbel          Lititz,PA          36 M   10I       19 1:55:54.18       
   4.Chris Dupkanick      Lancaster,PA       33 M   15I       13 2:02:27.59       
   5.Brandon Peiffer      Lebanon,PA         30 M   23I       34 2:08:32.32       
   6.Sean Killen          Lancaster,PA       36 M   31I       23 2:12:58.08       
   7.Josh Rubinich        Downingtown,PA     37 M   35I       43 2:14:35.24       
   8.Adrian Cann          Lebanon,PA         38 M   38I        7 2:17:28.81 02:00 
   9.Francisco Garcia     Akron,PA           30 M   63I       18 3:59:02.00       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kara Rubinich        Downingtown,PA     35 F   12I       42 2:00:46.45 02:00 
   2.Erin Farmer          Manheim,PA         33 F   22I       15 2:06:41.87       
   3.Amanda Mcferren      Lancaster,PA       31 F   39I       32 2:20:00.48       
   4.Becky Rodriguez      Lancaster,PA       31 F   44I       39 2:24:07.77       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          40 M    1I       53 1:34:28.97       
   2.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          46 M    3I       52 1:48:48.63       
   3.Anthony Kwasnica     State College,PA   41 M    4I       27 1:49:05.85 02:00 
   4.Dave Lester          Lancaster,PA       48 M    5I       29 1:51:02.47       
   5.William Fife         Lancaster,PA       44 M    9I       17 1:55:38.53       
   6.Dwight Yoder         Manheim,PA         45 M   11I       59 1:56:54.47       
   7.Timothy Shenk        Lancaster,PA       43 M   14I       45 2:01:45.64       
   8.Andrew Carroll       Lancaster,PA       41 M   17I        8 2:04:49.16       
   9.Robert Simons        Bethlehem,PA       44 M   20I       46 2:05:39.12       
  10.Daniel Rosa          Hughestown,PA      44 M   25I       40 2:09:08.05       
  11.Rich Bowser          Lancaster,PA       45 M   27I        5 2:10:57.51       
  12.Kenneth Juengling    Lancaster,PA       46 M   29I       20 2:11:42.84       
  13.Timothy Nancarvis    Lancaster,PA       46 M   30I       33 2:12:29.94       
  14.Tom Stone            Manheim,PA         42 M   46I   U   50 2:30:43.26       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Patty Clements       New Market,MD      49 F   34I        9 2:14:24.56       
   2.Iris Lehman          Lancaster,PA       41 F   45I       28 2:27:02.82       
   3.Beth Lester          Lancaster,PA       45 F   49I       30 2:33:14.28       
   4.Nora Weder           Willow Street,PA   47 F   57I       54 3:02:11.84 02:00 
   5.Tina Kissinger       Marietta,PA        41 F   62I       24 3:39:11.89       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Albert Stauffer      Ephrata,PA         51 M   21I       47 2:06:08.42       
   2.Douglas Planeta      Lancaster,PA       50 M   28I       36 2:11:37.91       
   3.Michael Wise         Manheim,PA         56 M   32I       58 2:13:18.37       
   4.James Youakim        Chester Springs,PA 50 M   52I       60 2:41:51.17 02:00 
   5.Douglas Rothfus      Lancaster,PA       54 M   58I       41 3:03:16.27       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeanette Arnold      Lancaster,PA       53 F   33I        2 2:14:03.13       
   2.Evelyn Egizi         Silver Spring,MD   55 F   37I       14 2:16:59.83       
   3.Robin Keppley        Brownstown,PA      50 F   41I       22 2:20:34.98       
   4.Lu Wise              Manheim,PA         56 F   43I       57 2:22:38.03       
   5.Shannon Knorr        Windsor,PA         51 F   48I       25 2:32:56.46       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 60 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   24I       51 2:09:02.45       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.God Speed            Lititz,PA          90 M   16M      102 2:03:13.13       
   2.Freedom Climber      Strasburg,PA       90 M   36M      107 2:16:08.62       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.D J And K            Willow Street,PA   91 M   47X      105 2:31:23.82       
   2.Team Ruppe           Aldan,PA           91 M   50X      104 2:38:42.02       
   3.Hello Kitties        Lancaster,PA       91 M   51X      108 2:39:50.98 02:00 
   4.Orange Crush         Bart,PA            91 M   53X      103 2:43:24.30       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL   COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mc Nulty Escudero    Lancaster,PA       91 F   61X      106 3:25:16.52       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 MIXED RELAY Special Category Results
2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL MALE MIXED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.D J And K            Willow Street,PA   91 M   X      105 2:31:23.82       
   2.Team Ruppe           Aldan,PA           91 M   X      104 2:38:42.02       
   3.Hello Kitties        Lancaster,PA       91 M   X      108 2:39:50.98 02:00 
   4.Orange Crush         Bart,PA            91 M   X      103 2:43:24.30       

2013 YMCA DUATHLON - INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MIXED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Mc Nulty Escudero    Lancaster,PA       91 F   X      106 3:25:16.52