JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE

Race Date:9-15-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M U       23:04.24  5:46 1/47      M30-39:1/11      73.61  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U       24:58.46  6:14 2/47      M40-49:1/13      71.93  
   3.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       48 M         25:17.01  6:19 3/47      M40-49:2/13      74.98  
   4.Alex Mejia           Paterson,NJ        29 M         26:09.37  6:32 4/47      M20-29:1/5       64.48  
   5.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        39 M         27:17.75  6:49 5/47      M30-39:2/11      64.84  
   6.Casey Beard          Montclair,NJ       32 M         27:21.80  6:50 6/47      M30-39:3/11      62.06  
   7.Mario Silva          Newark,NJ          49 M         27:28.99  6:52 7/47      M40-49:3/13      69.54  
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U       27:35.15  6:53 8/47      M50-59:1/6       74.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Aaron Greene         Glen Ridge,NJ      32 M         28:32.18  7:08 9/47      M30-39:4/11      59.51  
  10.Henry Lanman         Montclair,NJ       45 M         28:38.31  7:09 10/47     M40-49:4/13      64.66  
  11.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U       29:09.38  7:17 1/52      F50-59:1/5       74.72  
  12.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M         29:15.02  7:18 11/47     M60-69:1/5       72.26  
  13.Denia Orozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F         29:22.78  7:20 2/52      F40-49:1/18      67.64  
  14.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       61 M U       29:46.93  7:26 12/47     M60-69:2/5       70.97  
  15.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F         30:15.34  7:33 3/52      F40-49:2/18      67.06  
  16.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       54 M         30:38.50  7:39 13/47     M50-59:2/6       64.96  
  17.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U       30:52.29  7:43 14/47     M40-49:5/13      60.93  
  18.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M U       30:56.88  7:44 15/47     M70-79:1/2       74.39  
  19.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       60 F         31:10.99  7:47 4/52      F60-69:1/3       79.71  
  20.Aldwyn Ping          Hillside,NJ        53 M U       31:19.67  7:49 16/47     M50-59:3/6       63.01  
  21.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M         31:27.21  7:51 17/47     M50-59:4/6       62.76  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Kate Stanford        ,                  36 F         32:01.58  8:00 5/52      F30-39:1/13      60.85  
  23.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       47 F         32:10.64  8:02 6/52      F40-49:3/18      65.40  
  24.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F         32:22.78  8:05 7/52      F40-49:4/18      61.38  
  25.Josh Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       39 M         32:25.94  8:06 18/47     M30-39:5/11      54.57  
  26.Kimberly Hreha       Fort Lee,NJ        30 F         32:59.74  8:14 8/52      F30-39:2/13      58.31  
  27.Jason Balkus         Yardley,PA         40 M         33:00.07  8:15 19/47     M40-49:6/13      54.02  
  28.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       12 F         33:09.73  8:17 9/52      F 1-14:1/3       63.80  
  29.Noa Zielinski        Montclair,NJ       11 F         33:11.17  8:17 10/52     F 1-14:2/3       65.16  
  30.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F         33:12.08  8:18 11/52     F40-49:5/18      62.16  
  31.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         33:12.50  8:18 20/47     M30-39:6/11      52.90  
  32.Carianne D'alessandr Bound Brook,NJ     22 F         33:32.45  8:23 12/52     F20-29:1/9       57.34  
  33.Andy Wewby           ,                  32 M         33:35.18  8:23 21/47     M30-39:7/11      50.56  
  34.Dan Sullivan         Montclair,NJ       28 M         33:37.52  8:24 22/47     M20-29:2/5       50.12  
  35.Philip Read Jr       Clifton,NJ         30 M         33:39.22  8:24 23/47     M30-39:8/11      50.19  
  36.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M         33:40.74  8:25 24/47     M50-59:5/6       58.14  
  37.Lara Greco Snyder    Montclair,NJ       45 F         33:58.15  8:29 13/52     F40-49:6/18      60.76  
  38.Lenore Imhof         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F         33:59.42  8:29 14/52     F40-49:7/18      61.29  
  39.Gina Monahan         Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F         34:09.77  8:32 15/52     F30-39:3/13      56.84  
  40.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       44 M         34:21.87  8:35 25/47     M40-49:7/13      53.48  
  41.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M         34:24.71  8:36 26/47     M20-29:3/5       48.97  
  42.Marcia Podvey        ,                  45 F         34:34.74  8:38 16/52     F40-49:8/18      59.69  
  43.Sharyn Mandell       ,                  54 F         34:45.71  8:41 17/52     F50-59:2/5       65.93  
  44.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M         35:06.09  8:46 27/47     M60-69:3/5       60.75  
  45.Nick Galayda         ,                  26 M         35:18.15  8:49 28/47     M20-29:4/5       47.73  
  46.Liliya Baturina      ,                  28 F         35:27.97  8:51 18/52     F20-29:2/9       54.23  
  47.Earl Marshall        Montclair,NJ       44 M         35:33.20  8:53 29/47     M40-49:8/13      51.69  
  48.Jess Jannicelli      Montclair,NJ       36 F         35:34.38  8:53 19/52     F30-39:4/13      54.78  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Caitlin Kenny        Montclair,NJ       28 F         36:30.11  9:07 20/52     F20-29:3/9       52.69  
  50.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   70 M         36:56.59  9:14 30/47     M70-79:2/2       62.32  
  51.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F         37:03.23  9:15 21/52     F40-49:9/18      57.42  
  52.Gregory Cvetovich    Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M         37:29.72  9:22 31/47     M20-29:5/5       44.98  
  53.Julie Garone         Montclair,NJ       40 F         37:38.20  9:24 22/52     F40-49:10/18     52.80  
  54.Cheryline Ong        Passaic,NJ         29 F         37:41.67  9:25 23/52     F20-29:4/9       51.02  
  55.Jed Downey           Hawthorne,NJ       35 M U       37:43.58  9:25 32/47     M30-39:9/11      45.63  
  56.Jocelyn Francioge    Montclair,NJ       35 F         37:53.18  9:28 24/52     F30-39:5/13      51.26  
  57.Christine Rubino     Oakland,NJ         38 F         38:09.83  9:32 25/52     F30-39:6/13      51.50  
  58.Vera Candidio Fila   Garfield,NJ        44 F         38:13.79  9:33 26/52     F40-49:11/18     53.51  
  59.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      58 F         38:25.75  9:36 27/52     F50-59:3/5       62.91  
  60.Miguel Marcial       Garfield,NJ        30 M         39:24.22  9:51 33/47     M30-39:10/11     42.87  
  61.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      66 M         39:30.74  9:52 34/47     M60-69:4/5       55.96  
  62.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       52 F         39:43.50  9:55 28/52     F50-59:4/5       56.23  
  63.Sheila Phariss       Montclair,NJ       45 F         39:43.86  9:55 29/52     F40-49:12/18     51.95  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Christine Liu        West Orange,NJ     25 F         40:11.96 10:02 30/52     F20-29:5/9       47.84  
  65.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:14.12 10:03 35/47     NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  66.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      54 F         40:31.66 10:07 31/52     F50-59:5/5       56.55  
  67.Tracey Knapp         Montclair,NJ       32 F         40:42.63 10:10 32/52     F30-39:7/13      47.36  
  68.Angela Chan          Passaic,NJ         25 F         40:52.58 10:13 33/52     F20-29:6/9       47.05  
  69.Peter Murphy         Montclair,NJ       41 M         41:01.27 10:15 36/47     M40-49:9/13      43.79  
  70.Carla Gallelli       New York,NY        36 F         41:22.91 10:20 34/52     F30-39:8/13      47.09  
  71.Clifford Finkle      Montclair,NJ       38 M         41:23.24 10:20 37/47     M30-39:11/11     42.44  
  72.Natalie Prokop       Montclair,NJ       36 F         41:25.18 10:21 35/52     F30-39:9/13      47.05  
  73.Tracy Lao            ,                  28 F         42:58.93 10:44 36/52     F20-29:7/9       44.75  
  74.Tanya Javier         Edison,NJ          26 F         43:54.38 10:58 37/52     F20-29:8/9       43.81  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Cheryl Wickham       West Orange,NJ     39 F         45:09.62 11:17 38/52     F30-39:10/13     43.75  
  76.Melissa Javier       Avenel,NJ          16 F         45:46.36 11:26 39/52     F15-19:1/1       43.45  
  77.David Sachter        ,                  41 M         46:25.76 11:36 38/47     M40-49:10/13     38.69  
  78.Kelly Sachter        ,                  35 F         46:26.15 11:36 40/52     F30-39:11/13     41.82  
  79.Tatiana Raymundo     Clifton,NJ         34 F         46:34.56 11:38 41/52     F30-39:12/13     41.57  
  80.Tyler Hunt           Montclair,NJ       34 F         47:10.03 11:47 42/52     F30-39:13/13     41.05  
  81.Ali Sherwin          Montclair,NJ       46 F         47:38.04 11:54 43/52     F40-49:13/18     43.74  
  82.Yerina Magica        Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F         47:38.70 11:54 44/52     F40-49:14/18     41.98  
  83.Renato Ticzon        Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M         47:40.01 11:55 39/47     M40-49:11/13     37.69  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Maria Maroko         Montclair,NJ       12 F         49:00.79 12:15 45/52     F 1-14:3/3       43.16  
  85.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       43 M         49:01.16 12:15 40/47     M40-49:12/13     37.20  
  86.Gene Mulrewnan       ,                  58 M         49:27.70 12:21 41/47     M50-59:6/6       41.63  
  87.Victoria Summers     Montclair,NJ       44 F         49:43.59 12:25 46/52     F40-49:15/18     41.14  
  88.Kristi Hnyda         Belleville,NJ      40 F         51:28.33 12:52 47/52     F40-49:16/18     38.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Elisha Beard         Montclair,NJ       29 F         54:04.58 13:31 48/52     F20-29:9/9       35.57  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         58:56.04 14:44 42/47     NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  91.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         59:47.38 14:56 43/47     NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
  92.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         59:47.46 14:56 44/47     NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
  93.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         59:52.28 14:58 45/47     NO AGE:5/5        0.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Rolando Javier       ,                  62 M       1:00:32.74 15:08 46/47     M60-69:5/5       35.22  
  95.Terejita Javier      ,                  60 F       1:00:48.51 15:12 49/52     F60-69:2/3       40.88  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M       1:04:50.83 16:12 47/47     M40-49:13/13     27.70  
  97.Grisel Cabrera       Bloomfield,NJ      40 F       1:07:56.42 16:59 50/52     F40-49:17/18     29.25  
  98.Elizabeth Japhet     Bloomfield,NJ      42 F       1:07:57.83 16:59 51/52     F40-49:18/18     29.63  
  99.Louise Zielinski     West Milford,NJ    65 F       1:07:58.50 16:59 52/52     F60-69:3/3       39.34  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M         U  195   23:04.24   5:46
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M         U  124   24:58.46   6:15
   3.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       48 M            216   25:17.01   6:19
   4.Alex Mejia           Paterson,NJ        29 M            147   26:09.37   6:32
   5.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        39 M            227   27:17.75   6:49
   6.Casey Beard          Montclair,NJ       32 M            104   27:21.80   6:50
   7.Mario Silva          Newark,NJ          49 M            198   27:28.99   6:52
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M         U  154   27:35.15   6:54
   9.Aaron Greene         Glen Ridge,NJ      32 M            125   28:32.18   7:08
  10.Henry Lanman         Montclair,NJ       45 M            140   28:38.31   7:10
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F         U  217   29:09.38   7:17
   2.Denia Orozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F            156   29:22.78   7:21
   3.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F            164   30:15.34   7:34
   4.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       60 F            179   31:10.99   7:48
   5.Kate Stanford        ,                  36 F            222   32:01.58   8:00
   6.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       47 F            173   32:10.64   8:03
   7.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F            170   32:22.78   8:06
   8.Kimberly Hreha       Fort Lee,NJ        30 F            128   32:59.74   8:15
   9.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       12 F            226   33:09.73   8:17
  10.Noa Zielinski        Montclair,NJ       11 F            176   33:11.17   8:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M         U  124   24:58.46   6:15
   2.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       48 M            216   25:17.01   6:19
   3.Mario Silva          Newark,NJ          49 M            198   27:28.99   6:52
   4.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M         U  154   27:35.15   6:54
   5.Henry Lanman         Montclair,NJ       45 M            140   28:38.31   7:10
   6.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M            144   29:15.02   7:19
   7.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       61 M         U  178   29:46.93   7:27
   8.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       54 M            194   30:38.50   7:40
   9.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M         U  182   30:52.29   7:43
  10.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M         U  197   30:56.88   7:44
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F         U  217   29:09.38   7:17
   2.Denia Orozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F            156   29:22.78   7:21
   3.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F            164   30:15.34   7:34
   4.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       60 F            179   31:10.99   7:48
   5.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       47 F            173   32:10.64   8:03
   6.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F            170   32:22.78   8:06
   7.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F            139   33:12.08   8:18
   8.Lara Greco Snyder    Montclair,NJ       45 F            166   33:58.15   8:30
   9.Lenore Imhof         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F            220   33:59.42   8:30
  10.Marcia Podvey        ,                  45 F            213   34:34.74   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       12 F   28       226   33:09.73   8:17   63.80%
   2.Noa Zielinski        Montclair,NJ       11 F   29       176   33:11.17   8:18   65.16%
   3.Maria Maroko         Montclair,NJ       12 F   84       184   49:00.79  12:15   43.16%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Javier       Avenel,NJ          16 F   76       136   45:46.36  11:27   43.45%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Mejia           Paterson,NJ        29 M    4       147   26:09.37   6:32   64.48%
   2.Dan Sullivan         Montclair,NJ       28 M   34       167   33:37.52   8:24   50.12%
   3.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M   41       108   34:24.71   8:36   48.97%
   4.Nick Galayda         ,                  26 M   45       202   35:18.15   8:50   47.73%
   5.Gregory Cvetovich    Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M   52       112   37:29.72   9:22   44.98%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carianne D'alessandr Bound Brook,NJ     22 F   32       113   33:32.45   8:23   57.34%
   2.Liliya Baturina      ,                  28 F   46       200   35:27.97   8:52   54.23%
   3.Caitlin Kenny        Montclair,NJ       28 F   49       137   36:30.11   9:08   52.69%
   4.Cheryline Ong        Passaic,NJ         29 F   54       155   37:41.67   9:25   51.02%
   5.Christine Liu        West Orange,NJ     25 F   64       141   40:11.96  10:03   47.84%
   6.Angela Chan          Passaic,NJ         25 F   68       111   40:52.58  10:13   47.05%
   7.Tracy Lao            ,                  28 F   73       201   42:58.93  10:45   44.75%
   8.Tanya Javier         Edison,NJ          26 F   74       203   43:54.38  10:59   43.81%
   9.Elisha Beard         Montclair,NJ       29 F   89       105   54:04.58  13:31   35.57%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M    1    U  195   23:04.24   5:46   73.61%
   2.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        39 M    5       227   27:17.75   6:49   64.84%
   3.Casey Beard          Montclair,NJ       32 M    6       104   27:21.80   6:50   62.06%
   4.Aaron Greene         Glen Ridge,NJ      32 M    9       125   28:32.18   7:08   59.51%
   5.Josh Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       39 M   25       175   32:25.94   8:06   54.57%
   6.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      38 M   31       133   33:12.50   8:18   52.90%
   7.Andy Wewby           ,                  32 M   33       231   33:35.18   8:24   50.56%
   8.Philip Read Jr       Clifton,NJ         30 M   35       160   33:39.22   8:25   50.19%
   9.Jed Downey           Hawthorne,NJ       35 M   55    U  177   37:43.58   9:26   45.63%
  10.Miguel Marcial       Garfield,NJ        30 M   60       143   39:24.22   9:51   42.87%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Stanford        ,                  36 F   22       222   32:01.58   8:00   60.85%
   2.Kimberly Hreha       Fort Lee,NJ        30 F   26       128   32:59.74   8:15   58.31%
   3.Gina Monahan         Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F   39       152   34:09.77   8:32   56.84%
   4.Jess Jannicelli      Montclair,NJ       36 F   48       215   35:34.38   8:54   54.78%
   5.Jocelyn Francioge    Montclair,NJ       35 F   56       189   37:53.18   9:28   51.26%
   6.Christine Rubino     Oakland,NJ         38 F   57       180   38:09.83   9:32   51.50%
   7.Tracey Knapp         Montclair,NJ       32 F   67       138   40:42.63  10:11   47.36%
   8.Carla Gallelli       New York,NY        36 F   70       210   41:22.91  10:21   47.09%
   9.Natalie Prokop       Montclair,NJ       36 F   72       158   41:25.18  10:21   47.05%
  10.Cheryl Wickham       West Orange,NJ     39 F   75       172   45:09.62  11:17   43.75%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M    2    U  124   24:58.46   6:15   71.93%
   2.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       48 M    3       216   25:17.01   6:19   74.98%
   3.Mario Silva          Newark,NJ          49 M    7       198   27:28.99   6:52   69.54%
   4.Henry Lanman         Montclair,NJ       45 M   10       140   28:38.31   7:10   64.66%
   5.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M   17    U  182   30:52.29   7:43   60.93%
   6.Jason Balkus         Yardley,PA         40 M   27       214   33:00.07   8:15   54.02%
   7.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       44 M   40       228   34:21.87   8:35   53.48%
   8.Earl Marshall        Montclair,NJ       44 M   47       192   35:33.20   8:53   51.69%
   9.Peter Murphy         Montclair,NJ       41 M   69       190   41:01.27  10:15   43.79%
  10.David Sachter        ,                  41 M   77       218   46:25.76  11:36   38.69%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denia Orozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F   13       156   29:22.78   7:21   67.64%
   2.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F   15       164   30:15.34   7:34   67.06%
   3.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       47 F   23       173   32:10.64   8:03   65.40%
   4.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F   24       170   32:22.78   8:06   61.38%
   5.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F   30       139   33:12.08   8:18   62.16%
   6.Lara Greco Snyder    Montclair,NJ       45 F   37       166   33:58.15   8:30   60.76%
   7.Lenore Imhof         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   38       220   33:59.42   8:30   61.29%
   8.Marcia Podvey        ,                  45 F   42       213   34:34.74   8:39   59.69%
   9.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F   51       162   37:03.23   9:16   57.42%
  10.Julie Garone         Montclair,NJ       40 F   53       123   37:38.20   9:25   52.80%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M    8    U  154   27:35.15   6:54   74.00%
   2.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       54 M   16       194   30:38.50   7:40   64.96%
   3.Aldwyn Ping          Hillside,NJ        53 M   20    U  193   31:19.67   7:50   63.01%
   4.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M   21       211   31:27.21   7:52   62.76%
   5.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M   36       145   33:40.74   8:25   58.14%
   6.Gene Mulrewnan       ,                  58 M   86       212   49:27.70  12:22   41.63%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F   11    U  217   29:09.38   7:17   74.72%
   2.Sharyn Mandell       ,                  54 F   43       221   34:45.71   8:41   65.93%
   3.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      58 F   59       103   38:25.75   9:36   62.91%
   4.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       52 F   62       116   39:43.50   9:56   56.23%
   5.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      54 F   66       119   40:31.66  10:08   56.55%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   12       144   29:15.02   7:19   72.26%
   2.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       61 M   14    U  178   29:46.93   7:27   70.97%
   3.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M   44       199   35:06.09   8:47   60.75%
   4.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      66 M   61       102   39:30.74   9:53   55.96%
   5.Rolando Javier       ,                  62 M   94       205 1:00:32.74  15:08   35.22%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       60 F   19       179   31:10.99   7:48   79.71%
   2.Terejita Javier      ,                  60 F   95       204 1:00:48.51  15:12   40.88%
   3.Louise Zielinski     West Milford,NJ    65 F   99       196 1:07:58.50  17:00   39.34%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M   18    U  197   30:56.88   7:44   74.39%
   2.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   70 M   50       181   36:56.59   9:14   62.32%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   65       235   40:14.12  10:04    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   90       236   58:56.04  14:44    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   91       233   59:47.38  14:57    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   92       234   59:47.46  14:57    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   93       232   59:52.28  14:58    0.00%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 4 MILE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       48 M    216   25:17.01   6:19 74.98%
   2.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M U  197   30:56.88   7:44 74.39%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  154   27:35.15   6:54 74.00%
   4.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    144   29:15.02   7:19 72.26%
   5.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U  124   24:58.46   6:15 71.93%
   6.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       61 M U  178   29:46.93   7:27 70.97%
   7.Mario Silva          Newark,NJ          49 M    198   27:28.99   6:52 69.54%
   8.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       54 M    194   30:38.50   7:40 64.96%
   9.Henry Lanman         Montclair,NJ       45 M    140   28:38.31   7:10 64.66%
  10.Aldwyn Ping          Hillside,NJ        53 M U  193   31:19.67   7:50 63.01%
  11.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M    211   31:27.21   7:52 62.76%
  12.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   70 M    181   36:56.59   9:14 62.32%
  13.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U  182   30:52.29   7:43 60.93%
  14.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M    199   35:06.09   8:47 60.75%
  15.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M    145   33:40.74   8:25 58.14%
  16.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      66 M    102   39:30.74   9:53 55.96%
  17.Jason Balkus         Yardley,PA         40 M    214   33:00.07   8:15 54.02%
  18.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       44 M    228   34:21.87   8:35 53.48%
  19.Earl Marshall        Montclair,NJ       44 M    192   35:33.20   8:53 51.69%
  20.Peter Murphy         Montclair,NJ       41 M    190   41:01.27  10:15 43.79%
  21.Gene Mulrewnan       ,                  58 M    212   49:27.70  12:22 41.63%
  22.David Sachter        ,                  41 M    218   46:25.76  11:36 38.69%
  23.Renato Ticzon        Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M    186   47:40.01  11:55 37.69%
  24.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       43 M    183   49:01.16  12:15 37.20%
  25.Rolando Javier       ,                  62 M    205 1:00:32.74  15:08 35.22%
  26.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M    122 1:04:50.83  16:13 27.70%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       60 F    179   31:10.99   7:48 79.71%
   2.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  217   29:09.38   7:17 74.72%
   3.Denia Orozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F    156   29:22.78   7:21 67.64%
   4.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F    164   30:15.34   7:34 67.06%
   5.Sharyn Mandell       ,                  54 F    221   34:45.71   8:41 65.93%
   6.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       47 F    173   32:10.64   8:03 65.40%
   7.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      58 F    103   38:25.75   9:36 62.91%
   8.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F    139   33:12.08   8:18 62.16%
   9.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    170   32:22.78   8:06 61.38%
  10.Lenore Imhof         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F    220   33:59.42   8:30 61.29%
  11.Lara Greco Snyder    Montclair,NJ       45 F    166   33:58.15   8:30 60.76%
  12.Marcia Podvey        ,                  45 F    213   34:34.74   8:39 59.69%
  13.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F    162   37:03.23   9:16 57.42%
  14.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      54 F    119   40:31.66  10:08 56.55%
  15.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       52 F    116   39:43.50   9:56 56.23%
  16.Vera Candidio Fila   Garfield,NJ        44 F    188   38:13.79   9:33 53.51%
  17.Julie Garone         Montclair,NJ       40 F    123   37:38.20   9:25 52.80%
  18.Sheila Phariss       Montclair,NJ       45 F    224   39:43.86   9:56 51.95%
  19.Ali Sherwin          Montclair,NJ       46 F    187   47:38.04  11:55 43.74%
  20.Yerina Magica        Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F    185   47:38.70  11:55 41.98%
  21.Victoria Summers     Montclair,NJ       44 F    168   49:43.59  12:26 41.14%
  22.Terejita Javier      ,                  60 F    204 1:00:48.51  15:12 40.88%
  23.Louise Zielinski     West Milford,NJ    65 F    196 1:07:58.50  17:00 39.34%
  24.Kristi Hnyda         Belleville,NJ      40 F    127   51:28.33  12:52 38.61%
  25.Elizabeth Japhet     Bloomfield,NJ      42 F    135 1:07:57.83  16:59 29.63%
  26.Grisel Cabrera       Bloomfield,NJ      40 F    110 1:07:56.42  16:59 29.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       48 M    216   25:17.01   6:19 74.98%
   2.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M U  197   30:56.88   7:44 74.39%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  154   27:35.15   6:54 74.00%
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M U  195   23:04.24   5:46 73.61%
   5.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    144   29:15.02   7:19 72.26%
   6.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U  124   24:58.46   6:15 71.93%
   7.Ian Wright           Montclair,NJ       61 M U  178   29:46.93   7:27 70.97%
   8.Mario Silva          Newark,NJ          49 M    198   27:28.99   6:52 69.54%
   9.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       54 M    194   30:38.50   7:40 64.96%
  10.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        39 M    227   27:17.75   6:49 64.84%
  11.Henry Lanman         Montclair,NJ       45 M    140   28:38.31   7:10 64.66%
  12.Alex Mejia           Paterson,NJ        29 M    147   26:09.37   6:32 64.48%
  13.Aldwyn Ping          Hillside,NJ        53 M U  193   31:19.67   7:50 63.01%
  14.Joseph Zolnowsky     Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M    211   31:27.21   7:52 62.76%
  15.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   70 M    181   36:56.59   9:14 62.32%
  16.Casey Beard          Montclair,NJ       32 M    104   27:21.80   6:50 62.06%
  17.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U  182   30:52.29   7:43 60.93%
  18.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M    199   35:06.09   8:47 60.75%
  19.Aaron Greene         Glen Ridge,NJ      32 M    125   28:32.18   7:08 59.51%
  20.Jerry Mckenzie       Montclair,NJ       52 M    145   33:40.74   8:25 58.14%
  21.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      66 M    102   39:30.74   9:53 55.96%
  22.Josh Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       39 M    175   32:25.94   8:06 54.57%
  23.Jason Balkus         Yardley,PA         40 M    214   33:00.07   8:15 54.02%
  24.David Ferguson       Montclair,NJ       44 M    228   34:21.87   8:35 53.48%
  25.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      38 M    133   33:12.50   8:18 52.90%
  26.Earl Marshall        Montclair,NJ       44 M    192   35:33.20   8:53 51.69%
  27.Andy Wewby           ,                  32 M    231   33:35.18   8:24 50.56%
  28.Philip Read Jr       Clifton,NJ         30 M    160   33:39.22   8:25 50.19%
  29.Dan Sullivan         Montclair,NJ       28 M    167   33:37.52   8:24 50.12%
  30.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M    108   34:24.71   8:36 48.97%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       60 F    179   31:10.99   7:48 79.71%
   2.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  217   29:09.38   7:17 74.72%
   3.Denia Orozco         Paterson,NJ        40 F    156   29:22.78   7:21 67.64%
   4.Joenice Schulz       Clifton,NJ         43 F    164   30:15.34   7:34 67.06%
   5.Sharyn Mandell       ,                  54 F    221   34:45.71   8:41 65.93%
   6.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       47 F    173   32:10.64   8:03 65.40%
   7.Noa Zielinski        Montclair,NJ       11 F    176   33:11.17   8:18 65.16%
   8.Tillie Ferguson      Montclair,NJ       12 F    226   33:09.73   8:17 63.80%
   9.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      58 F    103   38:25.75   9:36 62.91%
  10.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F    139   33:12.08   8:18 62.16%
  11.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    170   32:22.78   8:06 61.38%
  12.Lenore Imhof         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F    220   33:59.42   8:30 61.29%
  13.Kate Stanford        ,                  36 F    222   32:01.58   8:00 60.85%
  14.Lara Greco Snyder    Montclair,NJ       45 F    166   33:58.15   8:30 60.76%
  15.Marcia Podvey        ,                  45 F    213   34:34.74   8:39 59.69%
  16.Kimberly Hreha       Fort Lee,NJ        30 F    128   32:59.74   8:15 58.31%
  17.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F    162   37:03.23   9:16 57.42%
  18.Carianne D'alessandr Bound Brook,NJ     22 F    113   33:32.45   8:23 57.34%
  19.Gina Monahan         Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F    152   34:09.77   8:32 56.84%
  20.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      54 F    119   40:31.66  10:08 56.55%
  21.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       52 F    116   39:43.50   9:56 56.23%
  22.Jess Jannicelli      Montclair,NJ       36 F    215   35:34.38   8:54 54.78%
  23.Liliya Baturina      ,                  28 F    200   35:27.97   8:52 54.23%
  24.Vera Candidio Fila   Garfield,NJ        44 F    188   38:13.79   9:33 53.51%
  25.Julie Garone         Montclair,NJ       40 F    123   37:38.20   9:25 52.80%
  26.Caitlin Kenny        Montclair,NJ       28 F    137   36:30.11   9:08 52.69%
  27.Sheila Phariss       Montclair,NJ       45 F    224   39:43.86   9:56 51.95%
  28.Christine Rubino     Oakland,NJ         38 F    180   38:09.83   9:32 51.50%
  29.Jocelyn Francioge    Montclair,NJ       35 F    189   37:53.18   9:28 51.26%
  30.Cheryline Ong        Passaic,NJ         29 F    155   37:41.67   9:25 51.02%