JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE

Race Date:9-15-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Caloo           ,                  14 M          5:58.99  5:58 1/18      M 1-14:1/10      68.06  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Jordan Caloo         ,                  12 M          6:52.89  6:52 2/18      M 1-14:2/10      62.28  
   3.Ryan Phariss         Montclair,NJ       10 M          6:55.99  6:55 3/18      M 1-14:3/10      66.17  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F          7:03.72  7:03 1/22      F 1-14:1/13      69.20  
   5.Harrison Blanz       Montclair,NJ       12 M          7:26.99  7:26 4/18      M 1-14:4/10      57.53  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Charlie Blanz        Montlcair,NJ       10 M          8:00.52  8:00 5/18      M 1-14:5/10      57.29  
   7.Emma Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F          8:10.88  8:10 2/22      F 1-14:2/13      66.22  
   8.Mark Wickham         West Orange,NJ     38 M          8:25.10  8:25 6/18      M30-39:1/4       46.15  
   9.Ignacio Hampton      Upper Montclair,NJ 7  M          8:29.46  8:29 7/18      M 1-14:6/10      44.05  
  10.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M          8:32.84  8:32 8/18      M40-49:1/3       46.44  
  11.Yasin Trotman        Montclair,NJ       7  M          8:44.63  8:44 9/18      M 1-14:7/10      42.77  
  12.Drew Hutton          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M          8:53.34  8:53 10/18     M 1-14:8/10      42.07  
  13.Matthew Hutton       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M          8:54.39  8:54 11/18     M30-39:2/4       43.93  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Annabelle Siegel     Warren,NJ          10 F          9:01.59  9:01 3/22      F 1-14:3/13      54.14  
  15.Jason Lao            ,                  29 M          9:18.12  9:18 12/18     M20-29:1/1       40.21  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Ava Karanikolas      Montclair,NJ       10 F         10:42.07 10:42 4/22      F 1-14:4/13      45.67  
  17.Terr Zielinski       West Milford,NJ    45 M         10:42.38 10:42 13/18     M40-49:2/3       38.18  
  18.Rebecca Harris Lee   Montclair,NJ       48 F         10:54.88 10:54 5/22      F40-49:1/5       43.39  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Kiera Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      6  F         11:00.12 11:00 6/22      F 1-14:5/13      37.72  
  20.Melanie Javier       Avenel,NJ          14 F         11:00.81 11:00 7/22      F 1-14:6/13      39.75  
  21.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      7  F         11:36.12 11:36 8/22      F 1-14:7/13      35.77  
  22.Scarlett Givner      Montclair,NJ       8  F         11:47.21 11:47 9/22      F 1-14:8/13      45.96  
  23.Samantha Brown       Montclair,NJ       39 F         11:47.94 11:47 10/22     F30-39:1/3       37.14  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Jason Erb            West Orange,NJ     38 M         12:11.31 12:11 14/18     M30-39:3/4       31.88  
  25.Sage Santora         ,                  8  F         12:21.41 12:21 11/22     F 1-14:9/13      43.84  
  26.Sara Santora         Montclair,NJ       43 F         12:21.82 12:21 12/22     F40-49:2/5       36.65  
  27.Orla Marchesi        Glen Ridge,NJ      3  F         12:50.73 12:50 13/22     F 1-14:10/13     32.31  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Cliff Miller         ,                  8  M         13:22.63 13:22 15/18     M 1-14:9/10      37.61  
  29.Sarah Otazo          Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F         13:24.81 13:24 14/22     F40-49:3/5       35.31  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Bianca Erb           West Orange,NJ     30 F         15:20.21 15:20 15/22     F30-39:2/3       27.06  
  31.Tiana Fredericks     ,                  14 F         15:50.60 15:50 16/22     F 1-14:11/13     27.63  
  32.Tori Riley           ,                  11 F         15:50.62 15:50 17/22     F 1-14:12/13     29.72  
  33.Neffier Calos        Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F         15:52.24 15:52 18/22     F40-49:4/5       29.05  
  34.Jene Riley           ,                  99 F         15:52.64 15:52 19/22     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Cathy Tierney        Upper Montclair,NJ 47 F         16:26.47 16:26 20/22     F40-49:5/5       28.54  
  36.Sally Marchesi       Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F         16:32.60 16:32 21/22     F 1-14:13/13     25.09  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Julia Javier         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 F         17:44.33 17:44 22/22     F30-39:3/3       24.11  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Ryan Phariss         Montclair,NJ       10 M         20:05.06 20:05 16/18     M 1-14:10/10     22.84  
  39.Aaron Javier         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M         20:05.75 20:05 17/18     M30-39:4/4       19.07  

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Jell Granoff         ,                  41 M         28:57.88 28:57 18/18     M40-49:3/3       13.70  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Caloo           ,                  14 M            279    5:58.99   5:59
   2.Jordan Caloo         ,                  12 M            276    6:52.89   6:53
   3.Ryan Phariss         Montclair,NJ       10 M            250    6:55.99   6:56
   4.Harrison Blanz       Montclair,NJ       12 M            251    7:26.99   7:27
   5.Charlie Blanz        Montlcair,NJ       10 M            258    8:00.52   8:01
   6.Mark Wickham         West Orange,NJ     38 M            299    8:25.10   8:25
   7.Ignacio Hampton      Upper Montclair,NJ 7  M            292    8:29.46   8:29
   8.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M            290    8:32.84   8:33
   9.Yasin Trotman        Montclair,NJ       7  M            281    8:44.63   8:45
  10.Drew Hutton          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M            283    8:53.34   8:53
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F            298    7:03.72   7:04
   2.Emma Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F            284    8:10.88   8:11
   3.Annabelle Siegel     Warren,NJ          10 F            257    9:01.59   9:02
   4.Ava Karanikolas      Montclair,NJ       10 F            252   10:42.07  10:42
   5.Rebecca Harris Lee   Montclair,NJ       48 F            268   10:54.88  10:55
   6.Kiera Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      6  F            262   11:00.12  11:00
   7.Melanie Javier       Avenel,NJ          14 F            295   11:00.81  11:01
   8.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      7  F            261   11:36.12  11:36
   9.Scarlett Givner      Montclair,NJ       8  F            291   11:47.21  11:47
  10.Samantha Brown       Montclair,NJ       39 F            287   11:47.94  11:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M            290    8:32.84   8:33
   2.Terr Zielinski       West Milford,NJ    45 M            265   10:42.38  10:42
   3.Jell Granoff         ,                  41 M            254   28:57.88  28:58
JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rebecca Harris Lee   Montclair,NJ       48 F            268   10:54.88  10:55
   2.Sara Santora         Montclair,NJ       43 F            274   12:21.82  12:22
   3.Sarah Otazo          Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F            270   13:24.81  13:25
   4.Neffier Calos        Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F            280   15:52.24  15:52
   5.Cathy Tierney        Upper Montclair,NJ 47 F            256   16:26.47  16:26

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Caloo           ,                  14 M    1       279    5:58.99   5:59   68.06%
   2.Jordan Caloo         ,                  12 M    2       276    6:52.89   6:53   62.28%
   3.Ryan Phariss         Montclair,NJ       10 M    3       250    6:55.99   6:56   66.17%
   4.Harrison Blanz       Montclair,NJ       12 M    5       251    7:26.99   7:27   57.53%
   5.Charlie Blanz        Montlcair,NJ       10 M    6       258    8:00.52   8:01   57.29%
   6.Ignacio Hampton      Upper Montclair,NJ 7  M    9       292    8:29.46   8:29   44.05%
   7.Yasin Trotman        Montclair,NJ       7  M   11       281    8:44.63   8:45   42.77%
   8.Drew Hutton          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M   12       283    8:53.34   8:53   42.07%
   9.Cliff Miller         ,                  8  M   28       271   13:22.63  13:23   37.61%
  10.Ryan Phariss         Montclair,NJ       10 M   38       253   20:05.06  20:05   22.84%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F    4       298    7:03.72   7:04   69.20%
   2.Emma Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F    7       284    8:10.88   8:11   66.22%
   3.Annabelle Siegel     Warren,NJ          10 F   14       257    9:01.59   9:02   54.14%
   4.Ava Karanikolas      Montclair,NJ       10 F   16       252   10:42.07  10:42   45.67%
   5.Kiera Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      6  F   19       262   11:00.12  11:00   37.72%
   6.Melanie Javier       Avenel,NJ          14 F   20       295   11:00.81  11:01   39.75%
   7.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      7  F   21       261   11:36.12  11:36   35.77%
   8.Scarlett Givner      Montclair,NJ       8  F   22       291   11:47.21  11:47   45.96%
   9.Sage Santora         ,                  8  F   25       272   12:21.41  12:21   43.84%
  10.Orla Marchesi        Glen Ridge,NJ      3  F   27       260   12:50.73  12:51   32.31%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Lao            ,                  29 M   15       255    9:18.12   9:18   40.21%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Wickham         West Orange,NJ     38 M    8       299    8:25.10   8:25   46.15%
   2.Matthew Hutton       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M   13       282    8:54.39   8:54   43.93%
   3.Jason Erb            West Orange,NJ     38 M   24       266   12:11.31  12:11   31.88%
   4.Aaron Javier         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M   39       293   20:05.75  20:06   19.07%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Brown       Montclair,NJ       39 F   23       287   11:47.94  11:48   37.14%
   2.Bianca Erb           West Orange,NJ     30 F   30       267   15:20.21  15:20   27.06%
   3.Julia Javier         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 F   37       294   17:44.33  17:44   24.11%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M   10       290    8:32.84   8:33   46.44%
   2.Terr Zielinski       West Milford,NJ    45 M   17       265   10:42.38  10:42   38.18%
   3.Jell Granoff         ,                  41 M   40       254   28:57.88  28:58   13.70%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Harris Lee   Montclair,NJ       48 F   18       268   10:54.88  10:55   43.39%
   2.Sara Santora         Montclair,NJ       43 F   26       274   12:21.82  12:22   36.65%
   3.Sarah Otazo          Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F   29       270   13:24.81  13:25   35.31%
   4.Neffier Calos        Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   33       280   15:52.24  15:52   29.05%
   5.Cathy Tierney        Upper Montclair,NJ 47 F   35       256   16:26.47  16:26   28.54%


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JLMN RUN 4 CHILDREN 1 MILE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jene Riley           ,                  99 F   34       275   15:52.64  15:53    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M    290    8:32.84   8:33 46.44%
   2.Terr Zielinski       West Milford,NJ    45 M    265   10:42.38  10:42 38.18%
   3.Jell Granoff         ,                  41 M    254   28:57.88  28:58 13.70%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rebecca Harris Lee   Montclair,NJ       48 F    268   10:54.88  10:55 43.39%
   2.Sara Santora         Montclair,NJ       43 F    274   12:21.82  12:22 36.65%
   3.Sarah Otazo          Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F    270   13:24.81  13:25 35.31%
   4.Neffier Calos        Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F    280   15:52.24  15:52 29.05%
   5.Cathy Tierney        Upper Montclair,NJ 47 F    256   16:26.47  16:26 28.54%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Caloo           ,                  14 M    279    5:58.99   5:59 68.06%
   2.Ryan Phariss         Montclair,NJ       10 M    250    6:55.99   6:56 66.17%
   3.Jordan Caloo         ,                  12 M    276    6:52.89   6:53 62.28%
   4.Harrison Blanz       Montclair,NJ       12 M    251    7:26.99   7:27 57.53%
   5.Charlie Blanz        Montlcair,NJ       10 M    258    8:00.52   8:01 57.29%
   6.Luigi Galluppi       Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M    290    8:32.84   8:33 46.44%
   7.Mark Wickham         West Orange,NJ     38 M    299    8:25.10   8:25 46.15%
   8.Ignacio Hampton      Upper Montclair,NJ 7  M    292    8:29.46   8:29 44.05%
   9.Matthew Hutton       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M    282    8:54.39   8:54 43.93%
  10.Yasin Trotman        Montclair,NJ       7  M    281    8:44.63   8:45 42.77%
  11.Drew Hutton          Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M    283    8:53.34   8:53 42.07%
  12.Jason Lao            ,                  29 M    255    9:18.12   9:18 40.21%
  13.Terr Zielinski       West Milford,NJ    45 M    265   10:42.38  10:42 38.18%
  14.Cliff Miller         ,                  8  M    271   13:22.63  13:23 37.61%
  15.Jason Erb            West Orange,NJ     38 M    266   12:11.31  12:11 31.88%
  16.Ryan Phariss         Montclair,NJ       10 M    253   20:05.06  20:05 22.84%
  17.Aaron Javier         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M    293   20:05.75  20:06 19.07%
  18.Jell Granoff         ,                  41 M    254   28:57.88  28:58 13.70%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F    298    7:03.72   7:04 69.20%
   2.Emma Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 8  F    284    8:10.88   8:11 66.22%
   3.Annabelle Siegel     Warren,NJ          10 F    257    9:01.59   9:02 54.14%
   4.Scarlett Givner      Montclair,NJ       8  F    291   11:47.21  11:47 45.96%
   5.Ava Karanikolas      Montclair,NJ       10 F    252   10:42.07  10:42 45.67%
   6.Sage Santora         ,                  8  F    272   12:21.41  12:21 43.84%
   7.Rebecca Harris Lee   Montclair,NJ       48 F    268   10:54.88  10:55 43.39%
   8.Melanie Javier       Avenel,NJ          14 F    295   11:00.81  11:01 39.75%
   9.Kiera Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      6  F    262   11:00.12  11:00 37.72%
  10.Samantha Brown       Montclair,NJ       39 F    287   11:47.94  11:48 37.14%
  11.Sara Santora         Montclair,NJ       43 F    274   12:21.82  12:22 36.65%
  12.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      7  F    261   11:36.12  11:36 35.77%
  13.Sarah Otazo          Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F    270   13:24.81  13:25 35.31%
  14.Orla Marchesi        Glen Ridge,NJ      3  F    260   12:50.73  12:51 32.31%
  15.Tori Riley           ,                  11 F    277   15:50.62  15:51 29.72%
  16.Neffier Calos        Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F    280   15:52.24  15:52 29.05%
  17.Cathy Tierney        Upper Montclair,NJ 47 F    256   16:26.47  16:26 28.54%
  18.Tiana Fredericks     ,                  14 F    278   15:50.60  15:51 27.63%
  19.Bianca Erb           West Orange,NJ     30 F    267   15:20.21  15:20 27.06%
  20.Sally Marchesi       Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F    259   16:32.60  16:33 25.09%
  21.Julia Javier         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 F    294   17:44.33  17:44 24.11%