JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:9-01-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M U       15:50.77  5:06 1/409     M20-24:1/17      81.41  
   2.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  20 M         16:48.75  5:24 2/409     M20-24:2/17      77.56  
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U       17:17.10  5:33 3/409     M40-44:1/40      80.16  
   4.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F U       17:27.63  5:37 1/351     F25-29:1/52      84.76  
   5.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M U       17:36.13  5:39 4/409     M50-54:1/49      86.58  
   6.Andrew Seaver        Clark,NJ           25 M         17:44.92  5:42 5/409     M25-29:1/38      72.68  
   7.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U       17:51.30  5:44 6/409     M35-39:1/39      74.26  
   8.Katie Chaput         Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F U       17:56.58  5:46 2/351     F25-29:2/52      82.48  
   9.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      15 M         18:08.88  5:50 7/409     M15-19:1/25      76.71  
  10.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M         18:09.41  5:50 8/409     M25-29:2/38      71.05  
  11.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F U       18:13.66  5:51 3/351     F30-34:1/43      81.73  
  12.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M U       18:14.95  5:52 9/409     M40-44:2/40      76.50  
  13.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U       18:21.64  5:54 10/409    M40-44:3/40      76.63  
  14.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U       18:36.10  5:59 11/409    M55-59:1/32      82.61  
  15.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F U       18:36.50  5:59 4/351     F25-29:3/52      79.53  
  16.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U       18:38.27  5:59 12/409    M45-49:1/38      78.50  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    57 M         18:41.91  6:01 13/409    M55-59:2/32      83.58  
  18.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F U       18:42.80  6:01 5/351     F20-24:1/24      79.09  
  19.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U       18:47.71  6:02 14/409    M50-54:2/49      78.47  
  20.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       26 M         18:48.38  6:03 15/409    M25-29:3/38      68.59  
  21.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F U N     18:49.15  6:03 6/351     F20-24:2/24      78.64  
  22.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        25 M     F   18:51.98  6:04 16/409    M25-29:4/38      68.38  
  23.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F U       19:06.35  6:08 7/351     F25-29:4/52      77.46  
  24.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      46 M U       19:07.55  6:09 17/409    M45-49:2/38      74.71  
  25.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          57 M         19:07.63  6:09 18/409    M55-59:3/32      81.71  
  26.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M         19:10.99  6:10 19/409    M35-39:2/39      70.11  
  27.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         12 M         19:13.99  6:11 20/409    M 1-14:1/45      77.32  
  28.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F U       19:19.58  6:13 8/351     F20-24:3/24      76.58  
  29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       19:19.82  6:13 9/351     F45-49:1/36      83.78  
  30.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U       19:22.54  6:14 21/409    M40-44:4/40      70.45  
  31.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F U   F   19:24.64  6:14 10/351    F25-29:5/52      76.25  
  32.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N     19:26.32  6:15 22/409    M30-34:1/28      67.13  
  33.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,NJ         22 M U       19:30.44  6:16 23/409    M20-24:3/17      66.16  
  34.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U       19:35.95  6:18 24/409    M50-54:3/49      75.25  
  35.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M U       19:40.26  6:19 25/409    M35-39:3/39      68.88  
  36.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     19 M         19:45.65  6:21 26/409    M15-19:2/25      66.68  
  37.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        28 F U       19:47.20  6:22 11/351    F25-29:6/52      74.80  
  38.Josiah Park          North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         19:50.44  6:23 27/409    M15-19:3/25      69.03  
  39.Abijah Adolms        Elizabeth,NJ       34 M         19:51.03  6:23 28/409    M30-34:2/28      66.04  
  40.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           49 M U       19:55.01  6:24 29/409    M45-49:3/38      73.46  
  41.Anthony Guglin       Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         19:57.01  6:25 30/409    M15-19:4/25      68.65  
  42.William Tiburcio     Parlin,NJ          29 M         19:58.93  6:25 31/409    M25-29:5/38      64.62  
  43.Jessica Byrnes       Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F U       19:58.98  6:25 12/351    F35-39:1/41      74.78  
  44.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U   F   20:00.66  6:26 32/409    M40-44:5/40      68.21  
  45.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F U       20:00.87  6:26 13/351    F35-39:2/41      75.57  
  46.Manuel Arpl          Hightstown,NJ      42 M         20:02.15  6:26 33/409    M40-44:6/40      69.16  
  47.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M U       20:03.27  6:27 34/409    M45-49:4/38      71.25  
  48.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U       20:04.78  6:27 35/409    M50-54:4/49      74.65  
  49.Eric Davis           Milltown,NJ        45 M U       20:09.03  6:29 36/409    M45-49:5/38      70.36  
  50.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U       20:09.71  6:29 14/351    F35-39:3/41      74.68  
  51.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U       20:09.89  6:29 37/409    M45-49:6/38      70.86  
  52.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U       20:12.03  6:30 38/409    M50-54:5/49      73.61  
  53.Matthew Von Roemer   Kendall Park,NJ    17 M         20:12.22  6:30 39/409    M15-19:5/25      66.86  
  54.Tiff Schwartz        Bethlehem,PA       26 F         20:13.55  6:30 15/351    F25-29:7/52      73.17  
  55.Rich Whalen          East Brunswick,NJ  35 M         20:14.18  6:30 40/409    M35-39:4/39      65.13  
  56.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         13 M U       20:15.39  6:31 41/409    M 1-14:2/45      71.60  
  57.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M U       20:20.13  6:32 42/409    M55-59:4/32      76.85  
  58.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U       20:24.37  6:34 43/409    M50-54:6/49      73.46  
  59.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M         20:26.50  6:34 44/409    M30-34:3/28      63.60  
  60.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M         20:29.46  6:35 45/409    M50-54:7/49      74.37  
  61.Melissa Landis       Somerset,NJ        25 F U       20:30.91  6:36 16/351    F25-29:8/52      72.14  
  62.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U       20:32.23  6:36 46/409    M60-64:1/28      79.49  
  63.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ   34 F U       20:32.75  6:36 17/351    F30-34:2/43      72.51  
  64.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       27 F U       20:34.91  6:37 18/351    F25-29:9/52      71.91  
  65.Daniel Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    14 M         20:36.07  6:37 47/409    M 1-14:3/45      68.88  
  66.Arya Keyvan          Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         20:36.36  6:37 48/409    M 1-14:4/45      68.86  
  67.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         15 F         20:37.77  6:38 19/351    F15-19:1/18      75.12  
  68.Charile Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         20:38.28  6:38 49/409    M55-59:5/32      76.38  
  69.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         13 M U       20:41.94  6:39 50/409    M 1-14:5/45      70.07  
  70.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U       20:42.07  6:39 20/351    F45-49:2/36      79.09  
  71.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   38 M     P   20:43.16  6:40 51/409    M35-39:5/39      64.91  
  72.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U       20:44.02  6:40 52/409    M55-59:6/32      75.38  
  73.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    32 F U       20:44.38  6:40 21/351    F30-34:3/43      71.53  
  74.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M U       20:44.69  6:40 53/409    M35-39:6/39      63.92  
  75.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       27 F U       20:45.38  6:40 22/351    F25-29:10/52     71.30  
  76.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U       20:46.28  6:41 23/351    F45-49:3/36      78.82  
  77.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U       20:46.99  6:41 24/351    F45-49:4/36      77.92  
  78.Hector Matos         Rutherford,NJ      36 M         20:50.56  6:42 54/409    M35-39:7/39      63.62  
  79.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       20:51.34  6:42 25/351    F55-59:1/24      85.67  
  80.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       20:51.53  6:42 55/409    M55-59:7/32      74.93  
  81.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       20:54.19  6:43 56/409    M55-59:8/32      75.41  
  82.Anjelica Brinkofski  Somerset,NJ        22 F         20:54.97  6:43 26/351    F20-24:4/24      70.76  
  83.James Button         Mendham,NJ         56 M U       20:56.63  6:44 57/409    M55-59:9/32      73.99  
  84.Molly Macleod        Piscataway,NJ      28 F U       20:58.49  6:45 27/351    F25-29:11/52     70.56  
  85.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M U       21:00.13  6:45 58/409    M60-64:2/28      77.05  
  86.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F         21:04.03  6:46 28/351    F45-49:5/36      76.87  
  87.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U       21:04.92  6:47 59/409    M55-59:10/32     73.51  
  88.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U       21:05.96  6:47 60/409    M60-64:3/28      76.69  
  89.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M U       21:09.50  6:48 61/409    M50-54:8/49      69.70  
  90.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      34 F U       21:15.44  6:50 29/351    F30-34:4/43      70.09  
  91.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U       21:16.87  6:50 62/409    M60-64:4/28      77.40  
  92.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       21:18.38  6:51 63/409    M55-59:11/32     72.12  
  93.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M U       21:19.81  6:51 64/409    M50-54:9/49      70.27  
  94.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F         21:20.03  6:51 30/351    F40-44:1/33      73.79  
  95.Brett Stensland      Erie,CO            34 M         21:20.18  6:52 65/409    M30-34:4/28      61.44  
  96.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M U       21:20.95  6:52 66/409    M25-29:6/38      60.42  
  97.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       45 M U       21:21.27  6:52 67/409    M45-49:7/38      66.39  
  98.Constantinos Chafos  Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         21:22.23  6:52 68/409    M15-19:6/25      64.09  
  99.Cody Folta           Somerset,NJ        17 M         21:22.32  6:52 69/409    M15-19:7/25      63.20  
 100.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M     F   21:22.52  6:52 70/409    M40-44:7/40      63.86  
 101.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          29 M U       21:23.02  6:52 71/409    M25-29:7/38      60.38  
 102.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       21:29.02  6:54 72/409    M50-54:10/49     70.93  
 103.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         21:29.35  6:54 73/409    M55-59:12/32     71.51  
 104.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   60 M U       21:34.38  6:56 74/409    M60-64:5/28      74.35  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M U       21:45.61  7:00 75/409    M50-54:11/49     69.45  
 106.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F U       21:45.67  7:00 31/351    F40-44:2/33      72.34  
 107.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     51 M         21:48.69  7:01 76/409    M50-54:12/49     68.17  
 108.Arthr Noland         Staten Island,NY   60 M U       21:48.83  7:01 77/409    M60-64:6/28      73.53  
 109.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N F   21:50.89  7:01 78/409    M45-49:8/38      65.40  
 110.Jay Agrawal          Edison,NJ          14 M         21:54.29  7:03 79/409    M 1-14:6/45      64.78  
 111.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          23 F U       21:54.70  7:03 32/351    F20-24:5/24      67.54  
 112.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M U       21:54.84  7:03 80/409    M65-69:1/19      78.71  
 113.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       18 M     F   21:56.55  7:03 81/409    M15-19:8/25      60.80  
 114.Michelle Krier       Milltown,NJ        30 F         21:57.07  7:03 33/351    F30-34:5/43      67.44  
 115.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M U       21:59.02  7:04 82/409    M40-44:8/40      63.51  
 116.James Phillips       West Orange,NJ     54 M     F   21:59.51  7:04 83/409    M50-54:13/49     69.29  
 117.Aaron Wong           Princeton,NJ       31 M         22:02.81  7:05 84/409    M30-34:5/28      58.79  
 118.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       22:03.22  7:05 34/351    F35-39:4/41      67.99  
 119.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         27 F U       22:03.71  7:06 35/351    F25-29:12/52     67.08  
 120.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       22:06.07  7:06 85/409    M55-59:13/32     70.71  
 121.Michael Desimone     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 40 M         22:07.04  7:07 86/409    M40-44:9/40      61.71  
 122.Allison Shutt        North Brunswick,NJ 23 F U       22:07.35  7:07 36/351    F20-24:6/24      66.90  
 123.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   28 F U       22:09.60  7:07 37/351    F25-29:13/52     66.79  
 124.Scott Taylor         Highland Park,NJ   44 M         22:12.26  7:08 87/409    M40-44:10/40     63.36  
 125.April Cardone        Piscataway,NJ      36 F         22:13.38  7:09 38/351    F35-39:5/41      67.47  
 126.David Yochim         Somerville,NJ      55 M         22:15.02  7:09 88/409    M55-59:14/32     69.06  
 127.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F U       22:16.29  7:10 39/351    F50-54:1/36      75.27  
 128.Jordyn Wright        Somerset,NJ        12 F         22:16.93  7:10 40/351    F 1-14:1/19      73.06  
 129.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   11 M         22:21.02  7:11 89/409    M 1-14:7/45      68.43  
 130.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       40 M     F   22:21.73  7:11 90/409    M40-44:11/40     61.04  
 131.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F U       22:22.08  7:11 41/351    F45-49:6/36      71.00  
 132.Shanna Beairsto      Jersey City,NJ     25 F         22:27.59  7:13 42/351    F25-29:14/52     65.90  
 133.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       22:28.92  7:14 43/351    F50-54:2/36      76.46  
 134.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F         22:30.15  7:14 44/351    F20-24:7/24      65.80  
 135.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         22:32.50  7:15 91/409    M35-39:8/39      58.82  
 136.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M U       22:39.81  7:17 92/409    M60-64:7/28      70.77  
 137.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U       22:40.40  7:17 45/351    F60-64:1/12      84.36  
 138.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        61 M         22:41.92  7:18 93/409    M60-64:8/28      71.29  
 139.Justin Miller        Avenel,NJ          34 M         22:43.64  7:18 94/409    M30-34:6/28      57.68  
 140.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M     F   22:45.72  7:19 95/409    M25-29:8/38      56.72  
 141.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U       22:47.53  7:20 96/409    M60-64:9/28      72.27  
 142.John Lucario         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M     F   22:49.01  7:20 97/409    M35-39:9/39      58.11  
 143.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F U       22:49.93  7:20 46/351    F55-59:2/24      79.30  
 144.Ajeet Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         22:55.61  7:22 98/409    M15-19:9/25      59.74  
 145.Curt Weeber          Winooski,VT        51 M         22:55.77  7:22 99/409    M50-54:14/49     64.84  
 146.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       48 M     F   22:56.12  7:22 100/409   M45-49:9/38      63.28  
 147.Anne Mccarthy        Edison,NJ          27 F         22:57.94  7:23 47/351    F25-29:15/52     64.44  
 148.Cristina Monaco      Tinton Falls,NJ    23 F         23:07.00  7:26 48/351    F20-24:8/24      64.02  
 149.Maxine Presto        Montclair,NJ       25 F         23:11.71  7:27 49/351    F25-29:16/52     63.81  
 150.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        51 F         23:12.79  7:28 50/351    F50-54:3/36      73.12  
 151.Kelly Polisin        Summit,NJ          25 F         23:13.16  7:28 51/351    F25-29:17/52     63.74  
 152.Chris Fagan          East Hanover,NJ    11 M         23:13.81  7:28 101/409   M 1-14:8/45      65.84  
 153.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U       23:18.50  7:30 102/409   M60-64:10/28     71.31  
 154.Clifford Andrews     Jersey City,NJ     25 M         23:19.39  7:30 103/409   M25-29:9/38      55.31  
 155.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       38 M U       23:20.16  7:30 104/409   M35-39:10/39     57.63  
 156.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      13 M U       23:21.04  7:30 105/409   M 1-14:9/45      62.11  
 157.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M         23:22.63  7:31 106/409   M50-54:15/49     64.65  
 158.Richard Barreto      Morristown,NJ      55 M U       23:23.84  7:31 107/409   M55-59:15/32     65.68  
 159.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M         23:24.65  7:32 108/409   M45-49:10/38     61.51  
 160.Eren Sement          Mendham,NJ         7  M         23:24.74  7:32 109/409   M 1-14:10/45     76.00  
 161.Jessi Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   36 F         23:27.63  7:33 52/351    F35-39:6/41      63.92  
 162.Edward Neighbour     Sparta Nj,NJ       50 M U       23:27.67  7:33 110/409   M50-54:16/49     62.86  
 163.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      47 M U       23:29.36  7:33 111/409   M45-49:11/38     61.31  
 164.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     47 M         23:30.11  7:33 112/409   M45-49:12/38     61.27  
 165.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M         23:34.06  7:35 113/409   M25-29:10/38     54.74  
 166.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U       23:36.59  7:35 53/351    F45-49:7/36      70.14  
 167.Aniket Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         23:41.49  7:37 114/409   M15-19:10/25     57.81  
 168.Nicole Callaghan     Westwood,NJ        34 F U       23:42.15  7:37 54/351    F30-34:6/43      62.86  
 169.Andrew Cole          Dunellen,NJ        36 M         23:44.27  7:38 115/409   M35-39:11/39     55.86  
 170.David Matthew        Tinton Falls,NJ    51 M         23:46.44  7:39 116/409   M50-54:17/49     62.54  
 171.Jay Couture          Chatham,NJ         21 M         23:46.67  7:39 117/409   M20-24:4/17      54.46  
 172.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    39 M         23:49.19  7:39 118/409   M35-39:12/39     56.88  
 173.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          28 F U       23:50.58  7:40 55/351    F25-29:18/52     62.07  
 174.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U       23:50.92  7:40 56/351    F55-59:3/24      76.95  
 175.Frank Greenagel      Piscataway,NJ      37 M         23:52.55  7:41 119/409   M35-39:13/39     55.92  
 176.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         23:55.48  7:42 120/409   M55-59:16/32     65.32  
 177.David Luciano        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N     23:55.75  7:42 121/409   M20-24:5/17      53.93  
 178.Ryan Howell          Somerset,NJ        34 M     M   23:56.25  7:42 122/409   M30-34:7/28      54.77  
 179.Matt Duffley         Bronxville,NY      32 M         23:56.89  7:42 123/409   M30-34:8/28      54.29  
 180.Jarele Cannon        Huntingtown,MD     22 M     P   23:58.26  7:42 124/409   M20-24:6/17      53.84  
 181.Edwardo Rios         Somerset,NJ        27 M         23:59.13  7:43 125/409   M25-29:11/38     53.78  
 182.Claire Castagro      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         23:59.36  7:43 57/351    F 1-14:2/19      66.58  
 183.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   33 F U       24:02.64  7:44 58/351    F30-34:7/43      61.82  
 184.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       24:03.66  7:44 59/351    F50-54:4/36      73.30  
 185.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 43 F         24:07.58  7:45 60/351    F40-44:3/33      64.72  
 186.Tynan Gardner        North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         24:08.03  7:46 126/409   M15-19:11/25     57.69  
 187.Spencer Fink         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         24:11.00  7:47 127/409   M 1-14:11/45     58.68  
 188.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        49 M     F   24:11.12  7:47 128/409   M45-49:13/38     60.49  
 189.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F U N     24:11.76  7:47 61/351    F35-39:7/41      62.22  
 190.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F U       24:11.80  7:47 62/351    F50-54:5/36      71.95  
 191.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct,NJ    54 M U       24:12.09  7:47 129/409   M50-54:18/49     62.97  
 192.Kyle Holsten         Madison,NJ         27 M         24:13.20  7:47 130/409   M25-29:12/38     53.26  
 193.Dan Fagan            East Hanover,NJ    48 M         24:14.46  7:48 131/409   M45-49:14/38     59.87  
 194.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U       24:15.26  7:48 132/409   M60-64:11/28     67.91  
 195.Daniel Rivera        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M         24:16.49  7:48 133/409   M35-39:14/39     55.00  
 196.Michael Bobadilla    North Brunswick,NJ 41 M         24:17.61  7:49 134/409   M40-44:12/40     56.61  
 197.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      33 F U       24:17.69  7:49 63/351    F30-34:8/43      61.18  
 198.Susan Gleason        Somerset,NJ        34 F         24:18.00  7:49 64/351    F30-34:9/43      61.31  
 199.Jessica Sagona       Piscataway,NJ      29 F         24:18.81  7:49 65/351    F25-29:19/52     60.87  
 200.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        41 M     F   24:19.85  7:49 135/409   M40-44:13/40     56.52  
 201.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      67 M U       24:19.95  7:49 136/409   M65-69:2/19      70.22  
 202.Jack Withum          Milltown,NJ        14 M         24:20.08  7:49 137/409   M 1-14:12/45     58.31  
 203.Filiberto Reyes      New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N     24:21.81  7:50 138/409   M25-29:13/38     52.95  
 204.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U       24:21.89  7:50 66/351    F40-44:4/33      63.60  
 205.Patrick Shea         Somerset,NJ        39 M         24:22.27  7:50 139/409   M35-39:15/39     55.59  
 206.Brenda Fischer       East Brunswick,NJ  53 F         24:22.50  7:50 67/351    F50-54:6/36      71.42  
 207.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U       24:22.55  7:50 140/409   M50-54:19/49     62.52  
 208.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          50 M         24:22.81  7:50 141/409   M50-54:20/49     60.49  
 209.Michael Giles        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 51 M         24:23.49  7:51 142/409   M50-54:21/49     60.96  
 210.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  51 F         24:25.26  7:51 68/351    F50-54:7/36      69.51  
 211.Douglas Dunzik       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         24:26.47  7:51 143/409   M45-49:15/38     59.38  
 212.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 46 M U       24:26.57  7:52 144/409   M45-49:16/38     58.46  
 213.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F U       24:26.92  7:52 69/351    F45-49:8/36      66.24  
 214.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       24:31.27  7:53 145/409   M65-69:3/19      69.04  
 215.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U   E   24:32.74  7:54 70/351    F25-29:20/52     60.30  
 216.Jack Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         24:32.74  7:54 146/409   M60-64:12/28     65.34  
 217.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U       24:33.55  7:54 71/351    F45-49:9/36      66.66  
 218.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U       24:34.32  7:54 147/409   M60-64:13/28     67.64  
 219.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F U       24:35.65  7:54 72/351    F45-49:10/36     65.18  
 220.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U       24:36.32  7:55 73/351    F50-54:8/36      68.13  
 221.Jim Ryan             East Brunswick,NJ  49 M         24:36.68  7:55 148/409   M45-49:17/38     59.45  
 222.Michael Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         24:36.99  7:55 149/409   M15-19:12/25     55.64  
 223.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F U       24:37.14  7:55 74/351    F40-44:5/33      63.94  
 224.Ralph Castellano     Edison,NJ          57 M         24:42.03  7:56 150/409   M55-59:17/32     63.27  
 225.Jack Blalock         East Brunswick,NJ  32 M         24:42.23  7:57 151/409   M30-34:9/28      52.63  
 226.Ken Miller           Pennington,NJ      57 M         24:44.96  7:57 152/409   M55-59:18/32     63.15  
 227.Timothy Shea         Parsippany,NJ      27 M         24:49.95  7:59 153/409   M25-29:14/38     51.95  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 228.Brian Mcmahon        South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M         24:51.59  8:00 154/409   M50-54:22/49     60.30  
 229.Matt Ryfa            ,                  99 M         24:53.06  8:00 155/409   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 230.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M U       24:55.35  8:01 156/409   M65-69:4/19      69.93  
 231.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M         24:55.65  8:01 157/409   M35-39:16/39     53.56  
 232.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   63 M U       24:56.81  8:01 158/409   M60-64:14/28     66.02  
 233.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U       24:57.20  8:01 75/351    F55-59:4/24      71.61  
 234.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U       24:57.84  8:02 76/351    F50-54:9/36      67.16  
 235.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   59 M         24:59.36  8:02 159/409   M55-59:19/32     63.63  
 236.Chris Derpic         Frederick,MD       28 M         24:59.70  8:02 160/409   M25-29:15/38     51.62  
 237.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F U       24:59.86  8:02 77/351    F50-54:10/36     70.55  
 238.Michael Maurath      New Brunswick,NJ   37 M   N F   25:03.08  8:03 161/409   M35-39:17/39     53.30  
 239.Rachel Malaka        Highland Park,NJ   27 F         25:03.24  8:03 78/351    F25-29:21/52     59.07  
 240.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       25:03.80  8:04 162/409   M60-64:15/28     63.99  
 241.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         44 M         25:05.45  8:04 163/409   M40-44:14/40     56.07  
 242.Joanna Hunt          Asbury,NJ          43 F         25:07.22  8:05 79/351    F40-44:6/33      62.15  
 243.Tim Magier           Edison,NJ          17 M         25:07.31  8:05 164/409   M15-19:13/25     53.77  
 244.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   58 M U       25:07.77  8:05 165/409   M55-59:20/32     62.72  
 245.Taylor Hucke         Annandale,NJ       12 F         25:08.40  8:05 80/351    F 1-14:3/19      64.76  
 246.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       59 M U       25:09.49  8:05 166/409   M55-59:21/32     63.20  
 247.Samantha Taliaferro  North Brunswick,NJ 26 F         25:11.08  8:06 81/351    F25-29:22/52     58.77  
 248.Mark Borquist        Edison,NJ          28 M     F   25:13.63  8:07 167/409   M25-29:16/38     51.14  
 249.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    24 F U       25:14.59  8:07 82/351    F20-24:9/24      58.63  
 250.Tim Bodner           Somerset,NJ        23 M     F   25:17.72  8:08 168/409   M20-24:7/17      51.00  
 251.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F U       25:18.57  8:08 83/351    F45-49:11/36     65.43  
 252.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M U       25:18.70  8:08 169/409   M70-74:1/2       70.49  
 253.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          60 M     F   25:19.53  8:09 170/409   M60-64:16/28     63.33  
 254.Joe B Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   35 M         25:21.69  8:09 171/409   M35-39:18/39     51.97  
 255.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F U       25:23.69  8:10 84/351    F20-24:10/24     58.28  
 256.Nick Casais          Wall,NJ            12 M         25:23.98  8:10 172/409   M 1-14:13/45     58.55  
 257.Kendra Barat         Franklin Park,NJ   17 F         25:24.85  8:10 85/351    F15-19:2/18      59.48  
 258.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   13 M         25:26.27  8:11 173/409   M 1-14:14/45     57.02  
 259.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        55 M U       25:27.19  8:11 174/409   M55-59:22/32     60.37  
 260.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        29 M     P   25:27.79  8:11 175/409   M25-29:17/38     50.71  
 261.Daniel Cezar         Towaco,NJ          24 M         25:28.25  8:11 176/409   M20-24:8/17      50.65  
 262.Bess Eckstein        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         25:29.15  8:12 86/351    F25-29:23/52     58.07  
 263.Joseph Santoro       Hazlet,NJ          56 M U       25:32.40  8:13 177/409   M55-59:23/32     60.68  
 264.Aja Ceesay           North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         25:32.82  8:13 87/351    F15-19:3/18      59.91  
 265.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         25:33.50  8:13 178/409   M50-54:23/49     59.13  
 266.Sapan Parmar         Metuchen,NJ        16 M         25:33.89  8:13 179/409   M15-19:14/25     53.57  
 267.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        69 M U       25:34.84  8:13 180/409   M65-69:5/19      68.13  
 268.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U       25:35.95  8:14 181/409   M75-79:1/3       74.02  
 269.Drew Hunt            Asbury,NJ          48 M         25:36.67  8:14 182/409   M45-49:18/38     56.67  
 270.Warren White         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     F   25:38.54  8:15 183/409   M50-54:24/49     58.94  
 271.Galo Mantilla        Cranbury,NJ        65 M         25:39.17  8:15 184/409   M65-69:6/19      65.38  
 272.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      33 F U       25:41.26  8:16 88/351    F30-34:10/43     57.86  
 273.Ryan Krier           Milltown,NJ        36 M         25:41.84  8:16 185/409   M35-39:19/39     51.60  
 274.Jim Varick           East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     F   25:43.22  8:16 186/409   M35-39:20/39     51.91  
 275.Randy Geis           Cranford,NJ        38 M     F   25:43.32  8:16 187/409   M35-39:21/39     52.28  
 276.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       25:44.00  8:16 89/351    F60-64:2/12      78.76  
 277.Patricia Lombardi    Millstone,NJ       41 F         25:51.59  8:19 90/351    F40-44:7/33      59.51  
 278.Steven Farparan      Spotswood,NJ       27 M     P   25:57.78  8:21 188/409   M25-29:18/38     49.69  
 279.Kenneth Forte        Paterson,NJ        46 M         26:00.94  8:22 189/409   M45-49:19/38     54.92  
 280.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         54 F U       26:03.54  8:23 91/351    F50-54:11/36     67.68  
 281.Mitchell Hagan       Lebanon,NJ         17 M         26:04.13  8:23 190/409   M15-19:15/25     51.82  
 282.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       26:04.51  8:23 92/351    F50-54:12/36     67.63  
 283.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F         26:05.81  8:23 93/351    F55-59:5/24      70.32  
 284.Sarah Casarella      New York,NY        24 F         26:07.82  8:24 94/351    F20-24:11/24     56.64  
 285.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    39 M         26:08.07  8:24 191/409   M35-39:22/39     51.84  
 286.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F         26:09.37  8:25 95/351    F35-39:8/41      58.13  
 287.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M U       26:09.61  8:25 192/409   M50-54:25/49     58.25  
 288.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U       26:09.65  8:25 96/351    F60-64:3/12      76.34  
 289.Joel Simpson         Edison,NJ          45 M U       26:10.95  8:25 193/409   M45-49:20/38     54.15  
 290.Connor Hogendorn     New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N     26:11.28  8:25 194/409   M20-24:9/17      49.28  
 291.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       46 M         26:12.60  8:26 195/409   M45-49:21/38     54.52  
 292.Kyle Hill            Middletown,NJ      9  M         26:12.86  8:26 196/409   M 1-14:15/45     62.40  
 293.Kristen Hamilton     Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         26:14.04  8:26 97/351    F30-34:11/43     56.66  
 294.Melissa Torres       Somerset,NJ        45 F U       26:14.56  8:26 98/351    F45-49:12/36     60.52  
 295.Nick Lombardi        Millstone Twp,NJ   41 M         26:16.38  8:27 197/409   M40-44:15/40     52.35  
 296.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M U       26:17.68  8:27 198/409   M60-64:17/28     62.08  
 297.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       60 M U       26:18.12  8:27 199/409   M60-64:18/28     60.98  
 298.Ellen Patterson      Asbury,NJ          47 F         26:18.68  8:28 99/351    F45-49:13/36     61.55  
 299.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     61 M         26:22.53  8:29 200/409   M60-64:19/28     61.35  
 300.Vanessa Chafos       Parlin,NJ          27 F U       26:22.58  8:29 100/351   F25-29:24/52     56.11  
 301.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U       26:24.83  8:30 101/351   F65-69:1/4       77.90  
 302.Christopher Witt     Milltown,NJ        38 M     P   26:26.69  8:30 201/409   M35-39:23/39     50.86  
 303.Marina Christopher   Roselle,NJ         24 F         26:27.90  8:31 102/351   F20-24:12/24     55.92  
 304.John Donovan         Kearny,NJ          51 M         26:28.73  8:31 202/409   M50-54:26/49     56.15  
 305.Richard Probst       Bloomfield,NJ      52 M     M   26:30.86  8:32 203/409   M50-54:27/49     56.53  
 306.Hans Hernandez       Dayton,NJ          43 M U       26:31.69  8:32 204/409   M40-44:16/40     52.63  
 307.Mark Francione       New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   N     26:32.07  8:32 205/409   M50-54:28/49     55.58  
 308.Thomas Kienle        East Brunswick,NJ  35 M     P   26:32.90  8:32 206/409   M35-39:24/39     49.64  
 309.John Rhodes          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M U   E   26:33.95  8:33 207/409   M40-44:17/40     51.38  
 310.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         26:35.71  8:33 208/409   M 1-14:16/45     53.36  
 311.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   N F   26:36.68  8:33 209/409   M45-49:22/38     54.98  
 312.Trisha Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    44 F         26:37.24  8:34 103/351   F40-44:8/33      59.13  
 313.Adam Magier          Edison,NJ          16 M         26:37.50  8:34 210/409   M15-19:16/25     51.44  
 314.Brent Porter         Edison,NJ          29 M     F   26:42.41  8:35 211/409   M25-29:19/38     48.35  
 315.Evelyn Hook          Edison,NJ          46 F         26:44.62  8:36 104/351   F45-49:14/36     59.94  
 316.Michael Mccloskey Jr Spotswood,NJ       17 M     F   26:46.83  8:37 212/409   M15-19:17/25     50.44  
 317.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         26:47.18  8:37 213/409   M55-59:24/32     59.36  
 318.Giuseppe Morisi      Somerset,NJ        52 M U       26:50.24  8:38 214/409   M50-54:29/49     55.85  
 319.Robert Hucke         Annandale,NJ       44 M     E   26:51.18  8:38 215/409   M40-44:18/40     52.39  
 320.Jim Sweeny           Roselle,NJ         55 M         26:51.53  8:38 216/409   M55-59:25/32     57.21  
 321.Matthew Gonzalez     East Brunswick,NJ  9  M         26:52.02  8:38 217/409   M 1-14:17/45     60.89  
 322.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U       26:52.82  8:39 105/351   F65-69:2/4       77.72  
 323.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    54 F         26:53.22  8:39 106/351   F50-54:13/36     65.59  
 324.George Wade          Somerset,NJ        50 M     F   26:54.40  8:39 218/409   M50-54:30/49     54.81  
 325.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    39 F         26:54.50  8:39 107/351   F35-39:9/41      56.50  
 326.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           49 M U       26:55.39  8:39 219/409   M45-49:23/38     54.34  
 327.Jefferson Gee        Washington,DC      27 M         26:56.39  8:40 220/409   M25-29:20/38     47.88  
 328.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   55 F         26:56.57  8:40 108/351   F55-59:6/24      66.32  
 329.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         45 F U       26:57.23  8:40 109/351   F45-49:15/36     58.92  
 330.Demond Miller        North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         26:58.51  8:40 221/409   M35-39:25/39     49.15  
 331.Sarah Leonard        Roslyn,PA          29 F         26:59.05  8:41 110/351   F25-29:25/52     54.85  
 332.Sarah Marotta        Milltown,NJ        13 F         26:59.11  8:41 111/351   F 1-14:4/19      59.19  
 333.Jonathon Campanaro   Monroe Township,NJ 30 M         26:59.72  8:41 222/409   M30-34:10/28     47.91  
 334.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   26 M         26:59.90  8:41 223/409   M25-29:21/38     47.78  
 335.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     57 M U   F   27:04.15  8:42 224/409   M55-59:26/32     57.74  
 336.Ted Brinkofski       Somerset,NJ        46 M         27:04.20  8:42 225/409   M45-49:24/38     52.78  
 337.Alyssa Paffrath      Milltown,NJ        29 F         27:04.66  8:42 112/351   F25-29:26/52     54.66  
 338.Theodore Scher       Edison,NJ          38 M         27:05.68  8:43 226/409   M35-39:26/39     49.64  
 339.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F U       27:08.30  8:44 113/351   F70-74:1/3       86.28  
 340.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       27:11.91  8:45 114/351   F50-54:14/36     64.01  
 341.Ariyonna Wright      Somerset,NJ        14 F         27:13.49  8:45 115/351   F 1-14:5/19      57.72  
 342.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          59 F U       27:14.77  8:46 116/351   F55-59:7/24      69.22  
 343.Brian Santos         Toms River,NJ      51 M         27:17.68  8:47 227/409   M50-54:31/49     54.47  
 344.Helena Laporte-burns Somerset,NJ        17 F         27:21.57  8:48 117/351   F15-19:4/18      55.25  
 345.Bernard Suchocki     Stamford,CT        31 M         27:23.20  8:48 228/409   M30-34:11/28     47.33  
 346.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U       27:23.73  8:49 229/409   M65-69:7/19      63.62  
 347.Andrew Thompson      Milltown,NJ        14 M         27:24.33  8:49 230/409   M 1-14:18/45     51.78  
 348.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   55 M U       27:24.91  8:49 231/409   M55-59:27/32     56.05  
 349.Johnny Seelinger     New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N F   27:24.96  8:49 232/409   M30-34:12/28     47.42  
 350.Sarah Malmstrom      Princeton,NJ       38 F         27:29.97  8:51 118/351   F35-39:10/41     55.00  
 351.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        67 M         27:31.89  8:51 233/409   M65-69:8/19      62.06  
 352.Duncan Ndirangli     Jersey City,NJ     29 M         27:32.47  8:51 234/409   M25-29:22/38     46.88  
 353.Frank Tartanella     East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         27:34.69  8:52 235/409   M50-54:32/49     55.26  
 354.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       41 M U       27:35.36  8:52 236/409   M40-44:19/40     49.85  
 355.Sanket Bakshi        South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M         27:39.86  8:54 237/409   M30-34:13/28     46.86  
 356.Lauren Davis         Warren,NJ          17 F         27:39.87  8:54 119/351   F15-19:5/18      54.65  
 357.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          52 F         27:41.16  8:54 120/351   F50-54:15/36     62.09  
 358.Jasmine Berry        North Brunswick,NJ 17 F         27:45.33  8:55 121/351   F15-19:6/18      54.47  
 359.Cecilie Lande        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         27:48.10  8:56 122/351   F15-19:7/18      55.74  
 360.Christine Mockenhaup Rutherford,NJ      37 F         27:49.92  8:57 123/351   F35-39:11/41     54.10  
 361.Brandon Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 23 M         27:50.83  8:57 238/409   M20-24:10/17     46.32  
 362.Douglas Fischer      East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         27:52.52  8:58 239/409   M20-24:11/17     46.28  
 363.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F U       27:52.77  8:58 124/351   F40-44:9/33      55.58  
 364.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 50 F         27:54.77  8:59 125/351   F50-54:16/36     60.06  
 365.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F U N     27:55.56  8:59 126/351   F40-44:10/33     55.49  
 366.Kelly Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   35 F         27:57.42  8:59 127/351   F35-39:12/41     53.45  
 367.Kristen Stensland    Erie,CO            29 F         27:57.57  8:59 128/351   F25-29:27/52     52.93  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 368.Annemarie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           54 F U       28:00.11  9:00 129/351   F50-54:17/36     62.98  
 369.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          28 M         28:00.69  9:00 240/409   M25-29:23/38     46.06  
 370.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F U       28:01.08  9:01 130/351   F50-54:18/36     60.58  
 371.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 32 F         28:01.08  9:01 131/351   F30-34:12/43     52.95  
 372.Winston Latta        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         28:03.78  9:01 241/409   M 1-14:19/45     54.50  
 373.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      48 F U       28:04.18  9:02 132/351   F45-49:16/36     58.33  
 374.Diane Turiano        Galloway,NJ        46 F         28:04.21  9:02 133/351   F45-49:17/36     57.11  
 375.Ryan Broderick       Caldwell,NJ        42 M         28:05.67  9:02 242/409   M40-44:20/40     49.32  
 376.Katie Seelinger      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   N     28:07.27  9:03 134/351   F25-29:28/52     52.63  
 377.Ben Forte            Somerset,NJ        15 M         28:08.44  9:03 243/409   M15-19:18/25     49.47  
 378.Tracey Mcguire       Union,NJ           37 F         28:09.37  9:03 135/351   F35-39:13/41     53.47  
 379.Alvin Bulahan        Piscataway,NJ      29 M         28:10.82  9:04 244/409   M25-29:24/38     45.82  
 380.Tyler Stevenson      Monroe,NJ          15 M         28:13.12  9:04 245/409   M15-19:19/25     49.34  
 381.Lance Bean           North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         28:13.85  9:05 246/409   M 1-14:20/45     50.26  
 382.Wendi Odell          Somerset,NJ        41 F         28:14.00  9:05 136/351   F40-44:11/33     54.51  
 383.Eric Decicco         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M     F   28:17.64  9:06 247/409   M30-34:14/28     46.12  
 384.Paola Silva Barajas  Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F         28:19.71  9:07 137/351   F25-29:29/52     52.24  
 385.Christine Mockenhaup Rutherford,NJ      38 F         28:20.40  9:07 138/351   F35-39:14/41     53.37  
 386.Arshi Duffley        Bronxville,NY      30 F         28:20.83  9:07 139/351   F30-34:13/43     52.23  
 387.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U       28:23.99  9:08 140/351   F60-64:4/12      71.37  
 388.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         28:24.38  9:08 248/409   M50-54:33/49     51.92  
 389.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         28:27.23  9:09 249/409   M60-64:20/28     56.37  
 390.Henry Marte          New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N     28:28.31  9:09 250/409   M25-29:25/38     45.31  
 391.Kelly Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     22 F         28:28.86  9:10 141/351   F20-24:13/24     51.96  
 392.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M U       28:29.21  9:10 251/409   M75-79:2/3       67.72  
 393.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     30 F         28:29.45  9:10 142/351   F30-34:14/43     51.96  
 394.Gashta Heravi        Dover,NJ           40 M         28:31.08  9:10 252/409   M40-44:21/40     47.86  
 395.Ann Marie Carlton    Highland Park,NJ   39 F         28:32.69  9:11 143/351   F35-39:15/41     53.27  
 396.Michele Petrie       Hampton,NJ         38 F         28:33.16  9:11 144/351   F35-39:16/41     52.97  
 397.Harrison Berger      Warren,NJ          14 M         28:34.02  9:11 253/409   M 1-14:21/45     49.67  
 398.Kelly Witt           Milltown,NJ        34 F         28:34.40  9:11 145/351   F30-34:15/43     52.14  
 399.Caroline Nippenberge East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         28:35.62  9:12 146/351   F25-29:30/52     51.76  
 400.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 38 F         28:37.76  9:12 147/351   F35-39:17/41     52.83  
 401.Raymond Marks        Whippany,NJ        57 M     F   28:38.64  9:13 254/409   M55-59:28/32     54.56  
 402.Matthew Foran        Hamilton,NJ        31 M         28:42.46  9:14 255/409   M30-34:15/28     45.15  
 403.John Hirsch          Milltown,NJ        55 M         28:42.86  9:14 256/409   M55-59:29/32     53.51  
 404.Tom Lopardo          Howell,NJ          46 M     F   28:45.17  9:15 257/409   M45-49:25/38     49.70  
 405.Derek Ryan           Somerset,NJ        13 M         28:45.86  9:15 258/409   M 1-14:22/45     50.42  
 406.Brian Weinfeld       Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M         28:47.92  9:16 259/409   M25-29:26/38     44.80  
 407.Luke Mundt           Newark,NJ          26 M     F   28:48.45  9:16 260/409   M25-29:27/38     44.78  
 408.Florella Haines      Ambler,PA          38 F         28:48.48  9:16 148/351   F35-39:18/41     52.50  
 409.Donald Charlot       Franklin Park,NJ   50 M         28:48.66  9:16 261/409   M50-54:34/49     51.19  
 410.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   51 M     F   28:49.62  9:16 262/409   M50-54:35/49     51.58  
 411.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U       28:49.90  9:16 149/351   F55-59:8/24      65.42  
 412.Chris Byrnes         Pompton Plains,NJ  39 M         28:54.77  9:18 263/409   M35-39:27/39     46.86  
 413.Bree Curran          Dunellen,NJ        34 F     P   28:57.15  9:19 150/351   F30-34:16/43     51.46  
 414.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  67 M     F   29:00.98  9:20 264/409   M65-69:9/19      58.88  
 415.Andrew Dahl          Dayton,NJ          24 M     E   29:05.50  9:21 265/409   M20-24:12/17     44.34  
 416.Jason Mcevilley      Cherry Hill,NJ     33 M     M   29:07.91  9:22 266/409   M30-34:16/28     44.80  
 417.Vignesh Jagathese    South River,NJ     14 M         29:11.55  9:23 267/409   M 1-14:23/45     48.61  
 418.Dana Mattiol Mattiol Milltown,NJ        16 F         29:13.63  9:24 151/351   F15-19:8/18      52.37  
 419.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F U       29:14.64  9:24 152/351   F50-54:19/36     57.33  
 420.Aliz Holzmann        Trenton,NJ         31 F         29:17.01  9:25 153/351   F30-34:17/43     50.60  
 421.Alejandro Henriquez  New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N     29:17.26  9:25 268/409   M25-29:28/38     44.05  
 422.Laura Rosenberg      Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         29:17.75  9:25 154/351   F30-34:18/43     50.74  
 423.Sharad Palliath      North Brunswick,NJ 43 M         29:18.11  9:25 269/409   M40-44:22/40     47.65  
 424.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   58 F U       29:21.14  9:26 155/351   F55-59:9/24      63.38  
 425.Dilbir Bindra        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         29:24.44  9:27 270/409   M50-54:36/49     51.39  
 426.Jacqueline Rivera    New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   N     29:25.05  9:28 156/351   F20-24:14/24     50.31  
 427.Joe Narciso          Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M         29:28.31  9:29 271/409   M25-29:29/38     43.77  
 428.Vanessa Keipert      Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F         29:28.53  9:29 157/351   F25-29:31/52     50.21  
 429.Christine Pogorzelsk Carteret,NJ        27 F         29:31.52  9:30 158/351   F25-29:32/52     50.13  
 430.Troy Hill            Middletown,NJ      11 M         29:33.70  9:30 272/409   M 1-14:24/45     51.74  
 431.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    47 F         29:42.37  9:33 159/351   F45-49:18/36     54.52  
 432.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         70 M         29:44.48  9:34 273/409   M70-74:2/2       59.26  
 433.John Giganti         New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N     29:44.50  9:34 274/409   M35-39:28/39     45.22  
 434.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  51 F         29:45.81  9:34 160/351   F50-54:20/36     57.03  
 435.Billy Gleason        Somerset,NJ        37 M         29:46.14  9:34 275/409   M35-39:29/39     44.85  
 436.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        58 F U       29:46.19  9:34 161/351   F55-59:10/24     62.49  
 437.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        41 F     F   29:46.88  9:35 162/351   F40-44:12/33     51.67  
 438.Donna Ventura        Long Branch,NJ     35 F         29:48.97  9:35 163/351   F35-39:19/41     50.12  
 439.George Wade  Jr      Somerset,NJ        11 M         29:49.70  9:36 276/409   M 1-14:25/45     51.28  
 440.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         29:52.86  9:37 164/351   F45-49:19/36     55.42  
 441.Christopher Serrao   East Brunswick,NJ  9  M         29:57.98  9:38 277/409   M 1-14:26/45     54.59  
 442.J.t. Serrao          East Brunswick,NJ  12 M         29:59.70  9:39 278/409   M 1-14:27/45     49.58  
 443.Tony Chang           Hazlet,NJ          35 M         30:03.20  9:40 279/409   M35-39:30/39     43.85  
 444.Constantine Simos    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         30:03.81  9:40 280/409   M40-44:23/40     46.09  
 445.Scott Glassen        Somerset,NJ        47 M         30:04.78  9:40 281/409   M45-49:26/38     47.87  
 446.Camila Connolly      Somerset,NJ        22 F         30:04.80  9:40 165/351   F20-24:15/24     49.20  
 447.Pedro Soliz          Edison,NJ          23 M         30:04.81  9:40 282/409   M20-24:13/17     42.89  
 448.Danielle Sedaka      Somerville,NJ      31 F         30:07.48  9:41 166/351   F30-34:19/43     49.18  
 449.Michael Gagliano     Bridgewater,NJ     6  M         30:09.59  9:42 283/409   M 1-14:28/45     62.00  
 450.Isabelle Casais      Wall,NJ            10 F         30:09.59  9:42 167/351   F 1-14:6/19      56.57  
 451.Karin Rabe           Highland Park,NJ   52 F         30:09.99  9:42 168/351   F50-54:21/36     56.98  
 452.Meggan Gagliano      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         30:10.18  9:42 169/351   F35-39:20/41     49.90  
 453.Jordan Cunningham    New Brunswick,NJ   8  M   N     30:11.14  9:42 284/409   M 1-14:29/45     56.39  
 454.Timothy Langan       Edison,NJ          27 M     F   30:12.38  9:43 285/409   M25-29:30/38     42.71  
 455.Heather Sweeney      Freehold,NJ        37 F         30:13.30  9:43 170/351   F35-39:21/41     49.82  
 456.Matthew Lasala       Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         30:21.04  9:46 286/409   M 1-14:30/45     46.75  
 457.Nicole Gural         Milltown,NJ        16 F         30:22.42  9:46 171/351   F15-19:9/18      50.39  
 458.Raymond Schloemer    Monmouth Jct,NJ    31 M         30:25.87  9:47 287/409   M30-34:17/28     42.60  
 459.Keith Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         30:26.01  9:47 288/409   M45-49:27/38     46.95  
 460.Michael Difiore      Rye Brook,NY       24 M         30:26.63  9:47 289/409   M20-24:14/17     42.37  
 461.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   16 F         30:27.19  9:48 172/351   F15-19:10/18     50.26  
 462.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     59 M U       30:30.16  9:49 290/409   M55-59:30/32     52.13  
 463.Ravi Kalyanaraman    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M         30:30.20  9:49 291/409   M45-49:28/38     47.21  
 464.Emily Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    15 F U       30:30.62  9:49 173/351   F15-19:11/18     50.79  
 465.Matthew Ferro        North Arlington,NJ 61 M     F   30:32.41  9:49 292/409   M60-64:21/28     52.98  
 466.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M U       30:32.65  9:49 293/409   M60-64:22/28     53.45  
 467.Julio Garcia         Union City,NJ      35 M         30:34.49  9:50 294/409   M35-39:31/39     43.11  
 468.Michael Lazzari      New Providence,NJ  10 M         30:36.62  9:51 295/409   M 1-14:31/45     51.58  
 469.Katie Zavoda         East Brunswick,NJ  24 F         30:37.20  9:51 174/351   F20-24:16/24     48.33  
 470.Isamar Dejesus       Perth Amboy,NJ     22 F         30:38.18  9:51 175/351   F20-24:17/24     48.31  
 471.Christopher Morisi   Somerset,NJ        15 M         30:42.93  9:53 296/409   M15-19:20/25     45.33  
 472.Dev Lahiri           Somerset,NJ        42 M         30:43.53  9:53 297/409   M40-44:24/40     45.10  
 473.Cassie Kilheeney     North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         30:44.96  9:53 176/351   F15-19:12/18     50.40  
 474.Tyler Astor          Milltown,NJ        24 M         30:47.64  9:54 298/409   M20-24:15/17     41.89  
 475.Kristen Fiumecaldo   South River,NJ     22 F         30:52.82  9:56 177/351   F20-24:18/24     47.93  
 476.Clifford Andrews     Jersey City,NJ     51 M         30:56.08  9:57 299/409   M50-54:37/49     48.06  
 477.Dana Desantis        West Orange,NJ     26 F         31:00.15  9:58 178/351   F25-29:33/52     47.74  
 478.Kiran Lahiri         Somerset,NJ        10 M         31:00.34  9:58 300/409   M 1-14:32/45     50.92  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 479.Kenny Zapata         Kearny,NJ          27 M         31:08.18 10:01 301/409   M25-29:31/38     41.43  
 480.Bob Dunphy           East Brunswick,NJ  28 M     F   31:11.27 10:02 302/409   M25-29:32/38     41.37  
 481.Michael Sauvigne     North Brunswick,NJ 34 M     P   31:11.28 10:02 303/409   M30-34:18/28     42.03  
 482.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 49 F         31:14.03 10:03 179/351   F45-49:20/36     53.02  
 483.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M   N     31:15.73 10:03 304/409   M50-54:38/49     47.95  
 484.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          66 M U       31:16.06 10:03 305/409   M65-69:10/19     54.14  
 485.Nancy Garcia         Union City,NJ      33 F         31:16.93 10:04 180/351   F30-34:20/43     47.52  
 486.Ana Garcia           Bound Brook,NJ     27 F         31:18.39 10:04 181/351   F25-29:34/52     47.27  
 487.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         31:22.34 10:05 306/409   M30-34:19/28     41.79  
 488.Christopher Himmelhe East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         31:22.91 10:06 307/409   M35-39:32/39     43.17  
 489.Beth Kuhn            Somerset,NJ        30 F         31:26.59 10:07 182/351   F30-34:21/43     47.08  
 490.Vincent O'dowd       Matawan,NJ         48 M         31:33.31 10:09 308/409   M45-49:29/38     46.00  
 491.Monica Weeber        Winooski,VT        47 F         31:35.07 10:09 183/351   F45-49:21/36     51.27  
 492.Logan Bean           ,                  10 M         31:35.49 10:10 309/409   M 1-14:33/45     49.97  
 493.Thomas Szold Iii     East Brunswick,NJ  31 M     F   31:37.68 10:10 310/409   M30-34:20/28     40.98  
 494.Monika Cunningham    New Brunswick,NJ   10 F   N     31:41.17 10:11 184/351   F 1-14:7/19      53.84  
 495.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        43 M U   P   31:42.47 10:12 311/409   M40-44:25/40     44.03  
 496.Kira Wise            Flagtown,NJ        8  F U       31:42.71 10:12 185/351   F 1-14:8/19      57.12  
 497.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        42 M         31:43.06 10:12 312/409   M40-44:26/40     43.69  
 498.Bill Schhure         Somerset,NJ        68 M         31:45.36 10:13 313/409   M65-69:11/19     54.32  
 499.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U       31:46.93 10:13 314/409   M50-54:39/49     47.16  
 500.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U       31:48.85 10:14 186/351   F75-79:1/2       77.61  
 501.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   61 M         31:50.15 10:14 315/409   M60-64:23/28     50.83  
 502.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   42 M U N F   31:52.89 10:15 316/409   M40-44:27/40     43.46  
 503.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   N     31:54.74 10:16 187/351   F25-29:35/52     46.38  
 504.Lauren Masi          Bethesda,MD        31 F         31:55.53 10:16 188/351   F30-34:22/43     46.41  
 505.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F         31:56.03 10:16 189/351   F60-64:5/12      60.75  
 506.Jack Wilcox          Milltown,NJ        66 M         32:02.59 10:18 317/409   M65-69:12/19     52.83  
 507.Harry Ambrosino      Point Pleasant,NJ  38 M         32:07.91 10:20 318/409   M35-39:33/39     41.85  
 508.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U       32:13.47 10:22 190/351   F70-74:2/3       70.24  
 509.Vanessa Bruno        Lawrence,NJ        32 F         32:14.89 10:22 191/351   F30-34:23/43     46.00  
 510.Gene Martorony       Washington,DC      63 M         32:18.91 10:24 319/409   M60-64:24/28     50.97  
 511.Carlos Barbosa       East Newark,NJ     27 M         32:23.42 10:25 320/409   M25-29:33/38     39.83  
 512.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        60 F         32:26.08 10:26 192/351   F60-64:6/12      58.97  
 513.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  62 M         32:26.13 10:26 321/409   M60-64:25/28     50.33  
 514.Krystyn Foran        Hamilton,NJ        31 F         32:28.86 10:27 193/351   F30-34:24/43     45.62  
 515.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N F   32:30.11 10:27 322/409   M35-39:34/39     41.38  
 516.Doug Sheehan         New Brunswick,NJ   61 M   N     32:30.16 10:27 323/409   M60-64:26/28     49.79  
 517.Christina Marold     Somerset,NJ        22 F         32:31.01 10:27 194/351   F20-24:19/24     45.51  
 518.Sonia Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     52 F         32:34.91 10:29 195/351   F50-54:22/36     52.76  
 519.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         32:36.06 10:29 196/351   F30-34:25/43     45.59  
 520.Sean Brady           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M         32:37.28 10:29 324/409   M55-59:31/32     47.51  
 521.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   48 F U       32:37.62 10:30 197/351   F45-49:22/36     50.18  
 522.Meghan Calla Callaha Somerset,NJ        21 F         32:38.76 10:30 198/351   F20-24:20/24     45.33  
 523.Frank Pawlowski      Howell,NJ          42 M     F   32:43.16 10:31 325/409   M40-44:28/40     42.35  
 524.Kimberly Pawlowski   Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         32:43.31 10:31 199/351   F35-39:22/41     46.01  
 525.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F         32:46.97 10:33 200/351   F45-49:23/36     48.44  
 526.Denise Stimpson      North Brunswick,NJ 39 F         32:47.01 10:33 201/351   F35-39:23/41     46.38  
 527.Rich Whalen          East Brunswick,NJ  99 M         32:47.46 10:33 326/409   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 528.Mary Galaida         Somerset,NJ        28 F         32:52.54 10:34 202/351   F25-29:36/52     45.02  
 529.Laura Albanese       Somerset,NJ        34 F         32:53.81 10:35 203/351   F30-34:26/43     45.29  
 530.Evan Lilienthal      Princeton,NJ       10 M         32:57.48 10:36 327/409   M 1-14:34/45     47.90  
 531.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F         32:57.53 10:36 204/351   F55-59:11/24     55.68  
 532.Ryan Liliewta        Princeton,NJ       44 M         32:57.80 10:36 328/409   M40-44:29/40     42.68  
 533.Michael Derer        Kendall Park,NJ    66 M         32:57.80 10:36 329/409   M65-69:13/19     51.36  
 534.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   37 F   N     32:59.24 10:37 205/351   F35-39:24/41     45.64  
 535.Jack Vajda           Clinton,NJ         16 M         32:59.80 10:37 330/409   M15-19:21/25     41.51  
 536.Brandon Gatchell     Princeton,NJ       9  M         33:01.92 10:37 331/409   M 1-14:35/45     49.52  
 537.Tracy Soto           Princeton,NJ       38 F         33:02.33 10:38 206/351   F35-39:25/41     45.78  
 538.Anthony Ferrara      Jersey City,NJ     29 M         33:04.66 10:38 332/409   M25-29:34/38     39.03  
 539.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F U       33:05.98 10:39 207/351   F70-74:3/3       67.26  
 540.Anthony Lopardo      Howell,NJ          12 M         33:07.19 10:39 333/409   M 1-14:36/45     44.90  
 541.Linda Juliano        Howell,NJ          52 F         33:08.77 10:40 208/351   F50-54:23/36     51.86  
 542.Sam Yourstone        Edison,NJ          27 M     F   33:11.61 10:41 334/409   M25-29:35/38     38.86  
 543.Alan Fields          Edison,NJ          39 M     F   33:12.60 10:41 335/409   M35-39:35/39     40.80  
 544.Edward Kuhn          Somerset,NJ        31 M     F   33:13.62 10:41 336/409   M30-34:21/28     39.01  
 545.Thangamani Seenivasa Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         33:15.41 10:42 337/409   M50-54:40/49     44.35  
 546.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         33:16.90 10:42 338/409   M50-54:41/49     45.41  
 547.Rafael Rivera        New Brunswick,NJ   65 M   N     33:18.76 10:43 339/409   M65-69:14/19     50.35  
 548.Elizabeth Jolly      Hamilton,NJ        38 F         33:20.47 10:43 209/351   F35-39:26/41     45.36  
 549.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   34 M   N F   33:22.28 10:44 340/409   M30-34:22/28     39.28  
 550.Michelle Neumyer     Somerset,NJ        31 F         33:26.89 10:45 210/351   F30-34:27/43     44.30  
 551.Lindsay Murry        Somerset,NJ        34 F         33:27.48 10:46 211/351   F30-34:28/43     44.53  
 552.Christopher Inzano   Somerset,NJ        34 M     F   33:28.07 10:46 341/409   M30-34:23/28     39.17  
 553.Don Dykstra          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M         33:29.55 10:46 342/409   M40-44:30/40     40.75  
 554.Kerry Distefano      East Brunswick,NJ  33 F         33:34.85 10:48 212/351   F30-34:29/43     44.26  
 555.Felissa Szold        East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         33:47.22 10:52 213/351   F30-34:30/43     43.82  
 556.Jen Simbol           Scotch Plains,NJ   28 F         33:47.53 10:52 214/351   F25-29:37/52     43.80  
 557.Gurpreet Sin Manku   Edison,NJ          34 M         33:47.81 10:52 343/409   M30-34:24/28     38.79  
 558.Kelly Hennessy       East Brunswick,NJ  36 F         33:49.18 10:53 215/351   F35-39:27/41     44.34  
 559.Bill Khoos           Helmetta,NJ        52 M         33:52.60 10:54 344/409   M50-54:42/49     44.25  
 560.Kimberly Cruz-garcia Kendall Park,NJ    39 F         33:57.14 10:55 216/351   F35-39:28/41     44.78  
 561.Carolyn Suero        Kendall Park,NJ    44 F         33:58.77 10:56 217/351   F40-44:13/33     46.33  
 562.Dean Fox             East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         34:02.25 10:57 345/409   M45-49:30/38     41.98  
 563.Nicholas Chafos      Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         34:04.91 10:58 346/409   M 1-14:37/45     43.63  
 564.Sigrid Mcmahon       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F         34:05.86 10:58 218/351   F55-59:12/24     53.82  
 565.Michelle Mongiardo   Suffern,NY         14 F         34:07.42 10:58 219/351   F 1-14:9/19      46.05  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 566.Mareen Fuchs         Highland Park,NJ   32 F         34:11.13 11:00 220/351   F30-34:31/43     43.40  
 567.Scott Leveson        Laurence Harbor,NJ 47 M         34:12.38 11:00 347/409   M45-49:31/38     42.10  
 568.John Salasko         Monroe Township,NJ 47 M         34:15.21 11:01 348/409   M45-49:32/38     42.04  
 569.Amanda Cutler        North Brunswick,NJ 99 F         34:21.16 11:03 221/351   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 570.Latoya White         East Brunswick,NJ  32 F         34:28.36 11:05 222/351   F30-34:32/43     43.04  
 571.Chase Quenault       Somerset,NJ        7  M         34:29.83 11:06 349/409   M 1-14:38/45     51.58  
 572.Jj Quenault          Somerset,NJ        39 M         34:30.05 11:06 350/409   M35-39:36/39     39.27  
 573.Meghan Bobal         Edison,NJ          28 F         34:30.61 11:06 223/351   F25-29:38/52     42.89  
 574.Liam Gleason         Somerset,NJ        13 M         34:31.60 11:06 351/409   M 1-14:39/45     42.01  
 575.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       36 F U       34:35.55 11:08 224/351   F35-39:29/41     43.35  
 576.Erin Henry           South River,NJ     33 F         34:40.30 11:09 225/351   F30-34:33/43     42.87  
 577.Cindy Lin            Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F         34:42.94 11:10 226/351   F30-34:34/43     42.68  
 578.Edward Stevenson     Monroe,NJ          51 M         34:43.89 11:10 352/409   M50-54:43/49     42.81  
 579.Wendy Jankowski      Somerset,NJ        43 F         34:44.94 11:11 227/351   F40-44:14/33     44.93  
 580.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F U       34:45.43 11:11 228/351   F65-69:3/4       63.02  
 581.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U       34:47.85 11:11 353/409   M80-98:1/4       67.55  
 582.Patricia Cunningham  New Brunswick,NJ   46 F   N     35:01.40 11:16 229/351   F45-49:24/36     45.77  
 583.Marni Sucher         East Brunswick,NJ  20 F         35:07.84 11:18 230/351   F20-24:21/24     42.15  
 584.Loretta Shaw-lorello Piscataway,NJ      50 F         35:11.74 11:19 231/351   F50-54:24/36     47.63  
 585.Donna Hughes         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         35:18.33 11:21 232/351   F45-49:25/36     44.98  
 586.James Shulas         Bayville,NJ        62 M         35:23.93 11:23 354/409   M60-64:27/28     46.12  
 587.Connie Maltbie-shula Bayville,NJ        56 F         35:24.23 11:23 233/351   F55-59:13/24     51.14  
 588.Brendan O'brien      Sayreville,NJ      15 M         35:25.40 11:24 355/409   M15-19:22/25     39.30  
 589.Jessica Gural        Milltown,NJ        17 F         35:25.61 11:24 234/351   F15-19:13/18     42.67  
 590.Meena Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         35:26.93 11:24 235/351   F40-44:15/33     44.05  
 591.Ardena Blough        Ewing,NJ           42 F U       35:28.70 11:25 236/351   F40-44:16/33     43.68  
 592.Michael Taliaferro   Edison,NJ          28 M         35:40.19 11:28 356/409   M25-29:36/38     36.17  
 593.Willy Illas          Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M         35:43.26 11:29 357/409   M35-39:37/39     37.38  
 594.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       59 F U       35:47.95 11:31 237/351   F55-59:14/24     52.68  
 595.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  61 F         35:49.39 11:31 238/351   F60-64:7/12      54.15  
 596.Stephen Meringolo    Dunellen,NJ        36 M         35:51.87 11:32 358/409   M35-39:38/39     36.97  
 597.Christina Mruskovic  High Bridge,NJ     46 F         35:53.94 11:33 239/351   F45-49:26/36     44.66  
 598.Erich Sodtalbers     Washington,NJ      69 M         35:59.82 11:35 359/409   M65-69:15/19     48.41  
 599.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        30 F         36:01.94 11:35 240/351   F30-34:35/43     41.09  
 600.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          34 M         36:06.29 11:37 360/409   M30-34:25/28     36.31  
 601.Kevin Haughwout      Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         36:07.07 11:37 361/409   M30-34:26/28     36.13  
 602.Carly Valentino      New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   N P   36:07.16 11:37 241/351   F20-24:22/24     40.98  
 603.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         81 M U       36:08.16 11:37 362/409   M80-98:2/4       59.65  
 604.Matthew Lee          Edison,NJ          23 M U       36:11.61 11:38 363/409   M20-24:16/17     35.64  
 605.Michael Yurkovic     East Brunswick,NJ  34 M     P   36:21.24 11:42 364/409   M30-34:27/28     36.06  
 606.Olga Cano            Keary,NJ           53 F         36:22.40 11:42 242/351   F50-54:25/36     47.86  
 607.Christopher Norek    South Amboy,NJ     24 M     F   36:22.94 11:42 365/409   M20-24:17/17     35.46  
 608.Phil Sheridan        East Windsor,NJ    46 M     F   36:24.68 11:43 366/409   M45-49:33/38     39.24  
 609.Curtis Yarbrough     New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N     36:24.86 11:43 367/409   M30-34:28/28     35.70  
 610.Staci Yarbrough      New Brunswick,NJ   33 F   N     36:25.26 11:43 243/351   F30-34:36/43     40.81  
 611.Sean Root            Westfield,NJ       12 M         36:28.94 11:44 368/409   M 1-14:40/45     40.76  
 612.Stephen Root         Westfield,NJ       45 M         36:29.23 11:44 369/409   M45-49:34/38     38.86  
 613.Michael Saulnier     Milltown,NJ        40 M         36:30.81 11:45 370/409   M40-44:31/40     37.38  
 614.Jeanette Serrao      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F         36:31.80 11:45 244/351   F35-39:30/41     41.40  
 615.Troy Powell          West Caldwell,NJ   41 M U   F   36:32.33 11:45 371/409   M40-44:32/40     37.64  
 616.Christine Van Bevere Somerset,NJ        37 F         36:41.53 11:48 245/351   F35-39:31/41     41.03  
 617.Suzanne Wade         Somerset,NJ        43 F         36:50.63 11:51 246/351   F40-44:17/33     42.38  
 618.Jaclyn Rodriguez     New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N     37:09.20 11:57 247/351   F25-29:39/52     39.83  
 619.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 54 F         37:12.24 11:58 248/351   F50-54:26/36     47.40  
 620.Allison Vandemark    North Brunswick,NJ 12 F         37:12.59 11:58 249/351   F 1-14:10/19     43.75  
 621.Bobby Zimmerman      New Brunswick,NJ   10 M   N     37:15.57 11:59 372/409   M 1-14:41/45     42.37  
 622.Tammy Chafos         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         37:16.84 11:59 250/351   F45-49:27/36     44.42  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 623.Eric Snyder          Piscataway,NJ      44 M     M   37:25.62 12:02 373/409   M40-44:33/40     37.59  
 624.Ashleigh Ries        Somerset,NJ        27 F         37:25.65 12:02 251/351   F25-29:40/52     39.54  
 625.Marina Hayden        Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F     E   37:27.58 12:03 252/351   F30-34:37/43     39.52  
 626.Nicholas Morisi      Somerset,NJ        17 M         37:35.08 12:05 374/409   M15-19:23/25     35.94  
 627.Robert Dsurney       Livingston,NJ      47 M     F   37:37.10 12:06 375/409   M45-49:35/38     38.28  
 628.Amanda Sussman       Howell,NJ          34 F         37:38.92 12:07 253/351   F30-34:38/43     39.57  
 629.Lexi Reynolds        Jamesburg,NJ       14 F         37:42.39 12:08 254/351   F 1-14:11/19     41.67  
 630.Steve Sullivan       East Brunswcik,NJ  56 M         37:45.32 12:09 376/409   M55-59:32/32     41.05  
 631.Virginia Rivas       New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   N     37:47.58 12:09 255/351   F30-34:39/43     39.17  
 632.Angelina Lopardo     Howell,NJ          12 F         37:48.32 12:10 256/351   F 1-14:12/19     43.06  
 633.Rifat Lina           Kendall Park,NJ    29 F         37:49.61 12:10 257/351   F25-29:41/52     39.13  
 634.Maria Lopardo        Howell,NJ          47 F         37:50.35 12:10 258/351   F45-49:28/36     42.80  
 635.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        42 F         37:50.60 12:10 259/351   F40-44:18/33     40.95  
 636.April Langan         Edison,NJ          27 F         37:50.99 12:10 260/351   F25-29:42/52     39.10  
 637.Jeff Kaufman         Morganville,NJ     25 M         37:53.35 12:11 377/409   M25-29:37/38     34.05  
 638.Maryann Williams     Aberdeen,NJ        26 F         37:53.75 12:11 261/351   F25-29:43/52     39.05  
 639.Cynthia Illa         Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F         37:54.11 12:11 262/351   F 1-14:13/19     45.01  
 640.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          51 F U       37:58.70 12:13 263/351   F50-54:27/36     44.70  
 641.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F         38:05.49 12:15 264/351   F50-54:28/36     44.56  
 642.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M         38:05.66 12:15 378/409   M50-54:44/49     40.00  
 643.Michael Taliaferro   Edison,NJ          53 M         38:06.29 12:15 379/409   M50-54:45/49     39.66  
 644.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        46 F         38:14.62 12:18 265/351   F45-49:29/36     41.92  
 645.Maxine Garvin        Somerset,NJ        50 F         38:15.42 12:18 266/351   F50-54:29/36     43.82  
 646.Karen Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  47 F         38:18.81 12:19 267/351   F45-49:30/36     42.27  
 647.Faith Hoffman        East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         38:19.06 12:19 268/351   F25-29:44/52     38.62  
 648.Tracy Yurkovic       East Brunswick,NJ  29 F         38:20.78 12:20 269/351   F25-29:45/52     38.60  
 649.Douglas Dunzik       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M         38:21.06 12:20 380/409   M15-19:24/25     36.30  
 650.Isabella Lazzari     New Providence,NJ  8  F         38:23.79 12:21 270/351   F 1-14:14/19     47.17  
 651.Angela Lazzari       New Providence,NJ  42 F         38:24.21 12:21 271/351   F40-44:19/33     40.35  
 652.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       52 F         38:24.38 12:21 272/351   F50-54:30/36     44.76  
 653.Kenneth Collins      North Brunswick,NJ 69 M         38:24.75 12:21 381/409   M65-69:16/19     45.37  
 654.Marissa Turiano      Galloway,NJ        12 F         38:29.02 12:23 273/351   F 1-14:15/19     42.30  
 655.Nicole La Rose       Woodbridge,VA      36 F         38:30.26 12:23 274/351   F35-39:32/41     38.94  
 656.Chris Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          55 F         38:31.20 12:23 275/351   F55-59:15/24     46.39  
 657.Victor Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         38:45.85 12:28 382/409   M50-54:46/49     38.67  
 658.Pamela Fiumecaldo    South River,NJ     55 F         38:49.69 12:29 276/351   F55-59:16/24     46.02  
 659.Sandra Stokes        East Windsor,NJ    41 F         38:50.60 12:30 277/351   F40-44:20/33     39.62  
 660.Chris Abrahams       Roselle,NJ         60 F         38:54.70 12:31 278/351   F60-64:8/12      49.15  
 661.Erin Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     12 F         39:02.40 12:33 279/351   F 1-14:16/19     41.70  
 662.Alex Dina            Edison,NJ          47 M         39:09.55 12:36 383/409   M45-49:36/38     36.77  
 663.Mousumi Bose         Jersey City,NJ     36 F         39:16.65 12:38 280/351   F35-39:33/41     38.18  
 664.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U       39:25.94 12:41 384/409   M80-98:3/4       54.66  
 665.Andrew Piatkowski    North Arlington,NJ 37 M         39:28.89 12:42 385/409   M35-39:39/39     33.82  
 666.Erin Sweeney         Roselle,NJ         54 F         39:38.32 12:45 281/351   F50-54:31/36     44.49  
 667.Suvarna Sampale      Dayton,NJ          32 F         39:45.57 12:47 282/351   F30-34:40/43     37.31  
 668.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         40:00.70 12:52 283/351   F45-49:31/36     40.92  
 669.Meredith Saulnier    Milltown,NJ        39 F         40:08.95 12:55 284/351   F35-39:34/41     37.87  
 670.Sandra Morisi        Somerset,NJ        47 F         40:10.01 12:55 285/351   F45-49:32/36     40.32  
 671.Lydia Trainor        Somerset,NJ        42 F         40:14.85 12:57 286/351   F40-44:21/33     38.50  
 672.Siulymar Silva       New Brunswick,NJ   15 F   N     40:17.49 12:58 287/351   F15-19:14/18     38.46  
 673.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        59 F         40:21.01 12:59 288/351   F55-59:17/24     46.74  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 674.Caroline Laporte-bur Somerset,NJ        17 F         40:35.88 13:03 289/351   F15-19:15/18     37.24  
 675.Yessimar Santos      New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   N     40:37.25 13:04 290/351   F35-39:35/41     36.79  
 676.Paul Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     52 M U       40:39.00 13:05 386/409   M50-54:47/49     36.87  
 677.Lily Wise            Flagtown,NJ        11 F         40:45.13 13:06 291/351   F 1-14:17/19     40.83  
 678.Leslie Wise          Flagtown,NJ        43 F         40:45.56 13:07 292/351   F40-44:22/33     38.31  
 679.Anna Lorello         Piscataway,NJ      16 F         40:46.30 13:07 293/351   F15-19:16/18     37.54  
 680.Tariq Ahsan          Kendall Park,NJ    16 M         41:10.07 13:15 387/409   M15-19:25/25     33.27  
 681.Bonnie Wasielewski   Middlesex,NJ       44 F         41:36.59 13:23 294/351   F40-44:23/33     37.83  
 682.Jim Watson           North Brunswick,NJ 42 M         41:40.94 13:24 388/409   M40-44:34/40     33.24  
 683.Riya Lahiri          Somerset,NJ        10 F         41:42.19 13:25 295/351   F 1-14:18/19     40.91  
 684.Amanda Brinkman      Franklin Park,NJ   27 F         41:43.41 13:25 296/351   F25-29:46/52     35.47  
 685.Kimberly Kancylarz   East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         41:44.22 13:25 297/351   F25-29:47/52     35.46  
 686.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U       41:46.66 13:26 298/351   F50-54:32/36     41.14  
 687.Yan Fu               New Brunswick,NJ   47 F   N     41:48.95 13:27 299/351   F45-49:33/36     38.73  
 688.Rich Morgan          Boonton,NJ         51 M         41:50.36 13:27 389/409   M50-54:48/49     35.54  
 689.Jennifer Bentley     Nazareth,PA        41 F         42:00.19 13:31 300/351   F40-44:24/33     36.64  
 690.Dolores Noboa        Milford,NJ         53 F         42:07.68 13:33 301/351   F50-54:33/36     41.33  
 691.Christian Bozinta    Franklin Park,NJ   40 M         42:10.20 13:34 390/409   M40-44:35/40     32.37  
 692.Marcela Betzer       East Brunswick,NJ  37 F         42:26.01 13:39 302/351   F35-39:36/41     35.48  
 693.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 55 F         42:30.58 13:40 303/351   F55-59:18/24     42.03  
 694.Bob Ferguson         Summit,NJ          50 M         42:42.12 13:44 391/409   M50-54:49/49     34.54  
 695.Kimberly Fergsuon    Summit,NJ          34 F         42:42.15 13:44 304/351   F30-34:41/43     34.89  
 696.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswcik,NJ  69 M         42:43.51 13:45 392/409   M65-69:17/19     40.79  
 697.Patricia D'alonzo    Spring Lake,NJ     65 F         42:49.42 13:46 305/351   F65-69:4/4       48.05  
 698.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        76 M U       42:56.85 13:49 393/409   M75-79:3/3       44.92  
 699.Divya Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     11 F         42:59.40 13:50 306/351   F 1-14:19/19     38.71  
 700.Chrisitne Cox        Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F         43:08.43 13:53 307/351   F35-39:37/41     34.76  
 701.James Cox            Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M         43:08.71 13:53 394/409   M45-49:37/38     33.12  
 702.Patrick Mccann       ,                  09 M         43:15.58 13:55 395/409   M 1-14:42/45     37.81  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 703.Ellen Garzon         Oxford,NJ          41 F         43:30.49 14:00 308/351   F40-44:25/33     35.37  
 704.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        60 F U       43:39.03 14:02 309/351   F60-64:9/12      43.82  
 705.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          61 F U       44:12.38 14:13 310/351   F60-64:10/12     43.88  
 706.Mizpah Bulahan       Piscataway,NJ      42 F         44:17.69 14:15 311/351   F40-44:26/33     34.98  
 707.Barbara Latorre      Montclair,NJ       39 F         44:26.96 14:18 312/351   F35-39:38/41     34.21  
 708.Caitlin Fagan        Huntingtown,MD     18 F         44:31.91 14:19 313/351   F15-19:17/18     33.59  
 709.Cassandra Lajeskie   Monmouth Jct.,NJ   31 F         44:38.67 14:22 314/351   F30-34:42/43     33.19  
 710.Kristen Casais       Wall,NJ            41 F         44:43.51 14:23 315/351   F40-44:27/33     34.41  
 711.Henry Gorman         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   N     45:09.06 14:31 396/409   M45-49:38/38     32.15  
 712.Mary Elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   N E   45:15.70 14:34 316/351   F25-29:48/52     32.70  
 713.Kerry Sharkey        Yonkers,NY         41 F         45:20.67 14:35 317/351   F40-44:28/33     33.94  
 714.John Chrzan          New Brunswick,NJ   67 M   N F   45:24.98 14:37 397/409   M65-69:18/19     37.62  
 715.Anita Burke          Milltown,NJ        57 F         46:29.02 14:57 318/351   F55-59:19/24     39.48  
 716.Paty Pagano          Somerset,NJ        55 F         46:29.70 14:57 319/351   F55-59:20/24     38.43  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 717.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U       46:39.33 15:00 320/351   F75-79:2/2       55.98  
 718.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U       46:41.59 15:01 321/351   F80-98:1/3       58.43  
 719.Karen Ishmael        New Brunswick,NJ   61 F   N     46:53.74 15:05 322/351   F60-64:11/12     41.37  
 720.Christine Christie   Nutley,NJ          40 F         47:02.20 15:08 323/351   F40-44:29/33     32.51  
 721.Cooper Fitzgerald    Kendall Park,NJ    11 M         48:49.95 15:43 398/409   M 1-14:43/45     31.32  
 722.Doug Fitzgerald      Kendall Park,NJ    42 M         48:50.89 15:43 399/409   M40-44:36/40     28.37  
 723.Tamanna Ahsan        Kendall Park,NJ    46 F         48:51.26 15:43 324/351   F45-49:34/36     32.81  
 724.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    41 M         48:52.10 15:43 400/409   M40-44:37/40     28.14  
 725.David Weininger      New Brunswick,NJ   63 M   N     49:12.06 15:50 401/409   M60-64:28/28     33.48  
 726.Elyse Giraldo        North Brunswick,NJ 43 F         49:19.43 15:52 325/351   F40-44:30/33     31.66  
 727.Jeffrey Herrmann     East Windsor,NJ    40 M         49:19.50 15:52 402/409   M40-44:38/40     27.67  
 728.Karen Taliaferro     Edison,NJ          54 F         49:24.51 15:54 326/351   F50-54:34/36     35.69  
 729.Ed Christie          Nutley,NJ          40 M         49:37.90 15:58 403/409   M40-44:39/40     27.50  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 730.Melissa Schloemer    Monmouth Jct,NJ    26 F         49:49.94 16:02 327/351   F25-29:49/52     29.70  
 731.Crystal Decicco      Hillsborough,NJ    33 F     F   49:53.44 16:03 328/351   F30-34:43/43     29.79  
 732.Jennifer Owen        Colonia,NJ         40 F         50:03.36 16:06 329/351   F40-44:31/33     30.55  
 733.Denise Ryan          Somerset,NJ        39 F         50:22.90 16:12 330/351   F35-39:39/41     30.18  
 734.Melissa Dilonardo    Somerset,NJ        41 F     P   50:23.25 16:13 331/351   F40-44:32/33     30.54  
 735.Nasreen Hussain      Monroe Twp,NJ      26 F         50:26.55 16:14 332/351   F25-29:50/52     29.34  
 736.Ryan Withum          Milltown,NJ        12 M         50:45.24 16:20 404/409   M 1-14:44/45     29.30  
 737.Johny Cruz           New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N     51:10.70 16:28 405/409   M25-29:38/38     25.21  
 738.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       51:41.62 16:38 406/409   M80-98:4/4       45.47  
 739.Annemieke Dekening   North Brunswick,NJ 61 F         51:44.09 16:39 333/351   F60-64:12/12     37.50  
 740.Mary Lynch           Hillsborough,NJ    22 F         51:47.56 16:40 334/351   F20-24:23/24     28.58  
 741.Deborah Lynch        Hillsborough,NJ    54 F         51:47.83 16:40 335/351   F50-54:35/36     34.05  
 742.Kathy Lavin          Woodbridge,NJ      54 F         51:48.57 16:40 336/351   F50-54:36/36     34.04  
 743.Lydia Luciano        New Brunswick,NJ   48 F   N     52:27.81 16:53 337/351   F45-49:35/36     31.21  
 744.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U       52:31.86 16:54 338/351   F80-98:2/3       56.67  
 745.Jack Miller          Hillsborough,NJ    08 M         52:32.40 16:54 407/409   M 1-14:45/45     32.40  
 746.Joanne Mille         Hillsborough,NJ    40 F         52:33.29 16:54 339/351   F40-44:33/33     29.10  
 747.Zoe Fox              East Brunswick,NJ  15 F         52:48.90 16:59 340/351   F15-19:18/18     29.34  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 748.Rosela Roman         New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N     53:05.25 17:05 341/351   F25-29:51/52     27.88  
 749.Heidy Ochoa          New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   N     53:17.99 17:09 342/351   F25-29:52/52     27.77  
 750.Michael Sharkey      Yonkers,NY         40 M     F   53:25.92 17:11 408/409   M40-44:40/40     25.55  
 751.Tara Wachenheim      Milltown,NJ        36 F         53:37.92 17:15 343/351   F35-39:40/41     27.96  
 752.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F U       53:42.46 17:17 344/351   F80-98:3/3       50.80  
 753.Karen Miller         Pennington,NJ      56 F         54:07.95 17:25 345/351   F55-59:21/24     33.45  
 754.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield,NJ      21 F U       54:39.72 17:35 346/351   F20-24:24/24     27.08  
 755.Lisa Ramos           North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         54:54.06 17:40 347/351   F45-49:36/36     29.20  
 756.Pamela Fenner        Chesterfield,NJ    57 F     M   55:07.65 17:44 348/351   F55-59:22/24     33.29  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 757.Floyd Randolph       Somerset,NJ        65 M         56:11.88 18:05 409/409   M65-69:19/19     29.85  
 758.Patricia Ferguson    Phoenix,AZ         59 F         58:35.19 18:51 349/351   F55-59:23/24     32.19  
 759.Eileen Harkins       New Brunswick,NJ   58 F   N     58:36.82 18:51 350/351   F55-59:24/24     31.74  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 760.Jen Varick           Spotswood,NJ       35 F         59:08.40 19:02 351/351   F35-39:41/41     25.27  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M         U  802   15:50.77   5:06
   2.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  20 M            718   16:48.75   5:25
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  516   17:17.10   5:34
   4.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M         U  839   17:36.13   5:40
   5.Andrew Seaver        Clark,NJ           25 M            739   17:44.92   5:43
   6.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M         U  550   17:51.30   5:45
   7.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      15 M            481   18:08.88   5:50
   8.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M            795   18:09.41   5:51
   9.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M         U  779   18:14.95   5:52
  10.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M         U  818   18:21.64   5:55
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F 315     U  446   17:27.63   5:37
   2.Katie Chaput         Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F 316     U   98   17:56.58   5:47
   3.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F 342     U  130   18:13.66   5:52
   4.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F 315     U  159   18:36.50   5:59
   5.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F 317     U  127   18:42.80   6:01
   6.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F 317 N   U  410   18:49.15   6:03
   7.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F 315     U  165   19:06.35   6:09
   8.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F 315     U  771   19:19.58   6:13
   9.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         U  621   19:19.82   6:13
  10.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F 316   F U  262   19:24.64   6:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  516   17:17.10   5:34
   2.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M         U  839   17:36.13   5:40
   3.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M         U  779   18:14.95   5:52
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M         U  818   18:21.64   5:55
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M         U   23   18:36.10   5:59
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M         U  392   18:38.27   6:00
   7.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    57 M            808   18:41.91   6:01
   8.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M         U   27   18:47.71   6:03
   9.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      46 M         U  264   19:07.55   6:09
  10.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          57 M            299   19:07.63   6:09
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         U  621   19:19.82   6:13
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F 333     U  506   20:42.07   6:40
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F 342     U  249   20:46.28   6:41
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F 342     U   34   20:46.99   6:41
   5.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         U  611   20:51.34   6:43
   6.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F 345        305   21:04.03   6:47
   7.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F 336        265   21:20.03   6:52
   8.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F 306     U  584   21:45.67   7:00
   9.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F 321     U  831   22:16.29   7:10
  10.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F 342     U  582   22:22.08   7:12

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         12 M   27       741   19:13.99   6:11   77.32%
   2.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         13 M   56    U  744   20:15.39   6:31   71.60%
   3.Daniel Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    14 M   65       849   20:36.07   6:38   68.88%
   4.Arya Keyvan          Bridgewater,NJ     14 M   66       313   20:36.36   6:38   68.86%
   5.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         13 M   69    U  719   20:41.94   6:40   70.07%
   6.Jay Agrawal          Edison,NJ          14 M  110         3   21:54.29   7:03   64.78%
   7.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   11 M  129       799   22:21.02   7:12   68.43%
   8.Chris Fagan          East Hanover,NJ    11 M  152       848   23:13.81   7:29   65.84%
   9.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      13 M  156    U  266   23:21.04   7:31   62.11%
  10.Eren Sement          Mendham,NJ         7  M  160       740   23:24.74   7:32   76.00%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordyn Wright        Somerset,NJ        12 F  128       684   22:16.93   7:10   73.06%
   2.Claire Castagro      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F  182       842   23:59.36   7:43   66.58%
   3.Taylor Hucke         Annandale,NJ       12 F  245       280   25:08.40   8:05   64.76%
   4.Sarah Marotta        Milltown,NJ        13 F  332       390   26:59.11   8:41   59.19%
   5.Ariyonna Wright      Somerset,NJ        14 F  341       747   27:13.49   8:46   57.72%
   6.Isabelle Casais      Wall,NJ            10 F  450       713   30:09.59   9:42   56.57%
   7.Monika Cunningham    New Brunswick,NJ   10 F  494N      123   31:41.17  10:12   53.84%
   8.Kira Wise            Flagtown,NJ        8  F  496    U  680   31:42.71  10:12   57.12%
   9.Michelle Mongiardo   Suffern,NY         14 F  565       790   34:07.42  10:59   46.05%
  10.Allison Vandemark    North Brunswick,NJ 12 F  620       700   37:12.59  11:59   43.75%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      15 M    9       481   18:08.88   5:50   76.71%
   2.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     19 M   36        87   19:45.65   6:22   66.68%
   3.Josiah Park          North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   38       458   19:50.44   6:23   69.03%
   4.Anthony Guglin       Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M   41       242   19:57.01   6:25   68.65%
   5.Matthew Von Roemer   Kendall Park,NJ    17 M   53       649   20:12.22   6:30   66.86%
   6.Constantinos Chafos  Bridgewater,NJ     16 M   98        91   21:22.23   6:53   64.09%
   7.Cody Folta           Somerset,NJ        17 M   99       204   21:22.32   6:53   63.20%
   8.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       18 M  113  F     16   21:56.55   7:04   60.80%
   9.Ajeet Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     16 M  144       558   22:55.61   7:23   59.74%
  10.Aniket Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 16 M  167       564   23:41.49   7:38   57.81%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         15 F   67       742   20:37.77   6:38   75.12%
   2.Kendra Barat         Franklin Park,NJ   17 F  257       709   25:24.85   8:11   59.48%
   3.Aja Ceesay           North Brunswick,NJ 16 F  264        88   25:32.82   8:13   59.91%
   4.Helena Laporte-burns Somerset,NJ        17 F  344       341   27:21.57   8:48   55.25%
   5.Lauren Davis         Warren,NJ          17 F  356       715   27:39.87   8:54   54.65%
   6.Jasmine Berry        North Brunswick,NJ 17 F  358        33   27:45.33   8:56   54.47%
   7.Cecilie Lande        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F  359       337   27:48.10   8:57   55.74%
   8.Dana Mattiol Mattiol Milltown,NJ        16 F  418       393   29:13.63   9:24   52.37%
   9.Nicole Gural         Milltown,NJ        16 F  457       245   30:22.42   9:47   50.39%
  10.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   16 F  461       494   30:27.19   9:48   50.26%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M    1    U  802   15:50.77   5:06   81.41%
   2.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  20 M    2       718   16:48.75   5:25   77.56%
   3.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,NJ         22 M   33    U  321   19:30.44   6:17   66.16%
   4.Jay Couture          Chatham,NJ         21 M  171       859   23:46.67   7:39   54.46%
   5.David Luciano        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M  177N      376   23:55.75   7:42   53.93%
   6.Jarele Cannon        Huntingtown,MD     22 M  180  P     74   23:58.26   7:43   53.84%
   7.Tim Bodner           Somerset,NJ        23 M  250  F     41   25:17.72   8:08   51.00%
   8.Daniel Cezar         Towaco,NJ          24 M  261        90   25:28.25   8:12   50.65%
   9.Connor Hogendorn     New Brunswick,NJ   22 M  290N      858   26:11.28   8:26   49.28%
  10.Brandon Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 23 M  361        13   27:50.83   8:58   46.32%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F   18    U  127   18:42.80   6:01   79.09%
   2.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   21N   U  410   18:49.15   6:03   78.64%
   3.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F   28    U  771   19:19.58   6:13   76.58%
   4.Anjelica Brinkofski  Somerset,NJ        22 F   82        50   20:54.97   6:44   70.76%
   5.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          23 F  111    U   95   21:54.70   7:03   67.54%
   6.Allison Shutt        North Brunswick,NJ 23 F  122    U  574   22:07.35   7:07   66.90%
   7.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F  134       814   22:30.15   7:15   65.80%
   8.Cristina Monaco      Tinton Falls,NJ    23 F  148       774   23:07.00   7:26   64.02%
   9.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    24 F  249    U  625   25:14.59   8:07   58.63%
  10.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F  255    U  470   25:23.69   8:10   58.28%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Seaver        Clark,NJ           25 M    6       739   17:44.92   5:43   72.68%
   2.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M   10       795   18:09.41   5:51   71.05%
   3.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       26 M   20       145   18:48.38   6:03   68.59%
   4.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        25 M   22  F    474   18:51.98   6:04   68.38%
   5.William Tiburcio     Parlin,NJ          29 M   42       630   19:58.93   6:26   64.62%
   6.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M   96    U  152   21:20.95   6:52   60.42%
   7.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          29 M  101    U   11   21:23.02   6:53   60.38%
   8.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M  140  F    151   22:45.72   7:20   56.72%
   9.Clifford Andrews     Jersey City,NJ     25 M  154        17   23:19.39   7:30   55.31%
  10.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M  165       104   23:34.06   7:35   54.74%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F    4    U  446   17:27.63   5:37   84.76%
   2.Katie Chaput         Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F    8    U   98   17:56.58   5:47   82.48%
   3.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F   15    U  159   18:36.50   5:59   79.53%
   4.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F   23    U  165   19:06.35   6:09   77.46%
   5.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F   31  F U  262   19:24.64   6:15   76.25%
   6.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        28 F   37    U   29   19:47.20   6:22   74.80%
   7.Tiff Schwartz        Bethlehem,PA       26 F   54       551   20:13.55   6:31   73.17%
   8.Melissa Landis       Somerset,NJ        25 F   61    U  338   20:30.91   6:36   72.14%
   9.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       27 F   64    U  594   20:34.91   6:37   71.91%
  10.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       27 F   75    U  593   20:45.38   6:41   71.30%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   32N      367   19:26.32   6:15   67.13%
   2.Abijah Adolms        Elizabeth,NJ       34 M   39       811   19:51.03   6:23   66.04%
   3.Roman Pinto          Colonia,NJ         32 M   59       471   20:26.50   6:35   63.60%
   4.Brett Stensland      Erie,CO            34 M   95       597   21:20.18   6:52   61.44%
   5.Aaron Wong           Princeton,NJ       31 M  117       683   22:02.81   7:06   58.79%
   6.Justin Miller        Avenel,NJ          34 M  139       820   22:43.64   7:19   57.68%
   7.Ryan Howell          Somerset,NJ        34 M  178  M    277   23:56.25   7:42   54.77%
   8.Matt Duffley         Bronxville,NY      32 M  179       717   23:56.89   7:42   54.29%
   9.Jack Blalock         East Brunswick,NJ  32 M  225       809   24:42.23   7:57   52.63%
  10.Jonathon Campanaro   Monroe Township,NJ 30 M  333       704   26:59.72   8:41   47.91%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F   11    U  130   18:13.66   5:52   81.73%
   2.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ   34 F   63    U  662   20:32.75   6:37   72.51%
   3.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    32 F   73    U  139   20:44.38   6:41   71.53%
   4.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      34 F   90    U  604   21:15.44   6:51   70.09%
   5.Michelle Krier       Milltown,NJ        30 F  114       325   21:57.07   7:04   67.44%
   6.Nicole Callaghan     Westwood,NJ        34 F  168    U   70   23:42.15   7:38   62.86%
   7.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   33 F  183    U   19   24:02.64   7:44   61.82%
   8.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      33 F  197    U  580   24:17.69   7:49   61.18%
   9.Susan Gleason        Somerset,NJ        34 F  198       235   24:18.00   7:49   61.31%
  10.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      33 F  272    U  836   25:41.26   8:16   57.86%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M    7    U  550   17:51.30   5:45   74.26%
   2.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M   26       669   19:10.99   6:10   70.11%
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M   35    U  282   19:40.26   6:20   68.88%
   4.Rich Whalen          East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   55       786   20:14.18   6:31   65.13%
   5.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   38 M   71  P    317   20:43.16   6:40   64.91%
   6.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M   74    U  138   20:44.69   6:41   63.92%
   7.Hector Matos         Rutherford,NJ      36 M   78       875   20:50.56   6:42   63.62%
   8.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M  135       114   22:32.50   7:15   58.82%
   9.John Lucario         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M  142  F    374   22:49.01   7:21   58.11%
  10.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       38 M  155    U  824   23:20.16   7:31   57.63%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Byrnes       Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F   43    U   64   19:58.98   6:26   74.78%
   2.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F   45    U   47   20:00.87   6:27   75.57%
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F   50    U  399   20:09.71   6:29   74.68%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F  118    U  356   22:03.22   7:06   67.99%
   5.April Cardone        Piscataway,NJ      36 F  125       857   22:13.38   7:09   67.47%
   6.Jessi Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   36 F  161       599   23:27.63   7:33   63.92%
   7.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F  189N   U  749   24:11.76   7:47   62.22%
   8.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F  286       780   26:09.37   8:25   58.13%
   9.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    39 F  325       131   26:54.50   8:40   56.50%
  10.Sarah Malmstrom      Princeton,NJ       38 F  350       837   27:29.97   8:51   55.00%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M    3    U  516   17:17.10   5:34   80.16%
   2.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M   12    U  779   18:14.95   5:52   76.50%
   3.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M   13    U  818   18:21.64   5:55   76.63%
   4.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M   30    U  586   19:22.54   6:14   70.45%
   5.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M   44  F U  290   20:00.66   6:26   68.21%
   6.Manuel Arpl          Hightstown,NJ      42 M   46       838   20:02.15   6:27   69.16%
   7.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M  100  F    484   21:22.52   6:53   63.86%
   8.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  115    U  464   21:59.02   7:05   63.51%
   9.Michael Desimone     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 40 M  121       791   22:07.04   7:07   61.71%
  10.Scott Taylor         Highland Park,NJ   44 M  124       624   22:12.26   7:09   63.36%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F   94       265   21:20.03   6:52   73.79%
   2.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F  106    U  584   21:45.67   7:00   72.34%
   3.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 43 F  185       750   24:07.58   7:46   64.72%
   4.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F  204    U  115   24:21.89   7:51   63.60%
   5.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F  223    U  294   24:37.14   7:55   63.94%
   6.Joanna Hunt          Asbury,NJ          43 F  242       721   25:07.22   8:05   62.15%
   7.Patricia Lombardi    Millstone,NJ       41 F  277       368   25:51.59   8:19   59.51%
   8.Trisha Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    44 F  312       851   26:37.24   8:34   59.13%
   9.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F  363    U  248   27:52.77   8:58   55.58%
  10.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F  365N   U  296   27:55.56   8:59   55.49%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M   16    U  392   18:38.27   6:00   78.50%
   2.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      46 M   24    U  264   19:07.55   6:09   74.71%
   3.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           49 M   40    U   76   19:55.01   6:25   73.46%
   4.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M   47    U  355   20:03.27   6:27   71.25%
   5.Eric Davis           Milltown,NJ        45 M   49    U  134   20:09.03   6:29   70.36%
   6.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M   51    U  708   20:09.89   6:29   70.86%
   7.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       45 M   97    U  324   21:21.27   6:52   66.39%
   8.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M  109N F    120   21:50.89   7:02   65.40%
   9.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       48 M  146  F     10   22:56.12   7:23   63.28%
  10.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M  159       798   23:24.65   7:32   61.51%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   29    U  621   19:19.82   6:13   83.78%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F   70    U  506   20:42.07   6:40   79.09%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F   76    U  249   20:46.28   6:41   78.82%
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F   77    U   34   20:46.99   6:41   77.92%
   5.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F   86       305   21:04.03   6:47   76.87%
   6.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F  131    U  582   22:22.08   7:12   71.00%
   7.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F  166    U  656   23:36.59   7:36   70.14%
   8.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F  213    U  157   24:26.92   7:52   66.24%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F  217    U  482   24:33.55   7:54   66.66%
  10.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F  219    U  377   24:35.65   7:55   65.18%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M    5    U  839   17:36.13   5:40   86.58%
   2.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M   19    U   27   18:47.71   6:03   78.47%
   3.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   34    U  174   19:35.95   6:18   75.25%
   4.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M   48    U  511   20:04.78   6:28   74.65%
   5.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M   52    U  626   20:12.03   6:30   73.61%
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M   58    U  161   20:24.37   6:34   73.46%
   7.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M   60       772   20:29.46   6:36   74.37%
   8.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   89    U  640   21:09.50   6:49   69.70%
   9.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M   93    U  432   21:19.81   6:52   70.27%
  10.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M  102    U   85   21:29.02   6:55   70.93%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F  127    U  831   22:16.29   7:10   75.27%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  133    U   61   22:28.92   7:14   76.46%
   3.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        51 F  150       514   23:12.79   7:28   73.12%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F  184    U   46   24:03.66   7:45   73.30%
   5.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F  190    U  457   24:11.80   7:47   71.95%
   6.Brenda Fischer       East Brunswick,NJ  53 F  206       195   24:22.50   7:51   71.42%
   7.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  210       534   24:25.26   7:52   69.51%
   8.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F  220    U  428   24:36.32   7:55   68.13%
   9.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  234    U  415   24:57.84   8:02   67.16%
  10.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F  237    U  518   24:59.86   8:03   70.55%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   14    U   23   18:36.10   5:59   82.61%
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    57 M   17       808   18:41.91   6:01   83.58%
   3.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          57 M   25       299   19:07.63   6:09   81.71%
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M   57    U  364   20:20.13   6:33   76.85%
   5.Charile Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   68       862   20:38.28   6:39   76.38%
   6.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M   72    U  448   20:44.02   6:40   75.38%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   80    U  660   20:51.53   6:43   74.93%
   8.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   81    U  297   20:54.19   6:44   75.41%
   9.James Button         Mendham,NJ         56 M   83    U   63   20:56.63   6:44   73.99%
  10.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M   87    U  164   21:04.92   6:47   73.51%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   79    U  611   20:51.34   6:43   85.67%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F  143    U  278   22:49.93   7:21   79.30%
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F  174    U   73   23:50.92   7:41   76.95%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F  233    U  387   24:57.20   8:02   71.61%
   5.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F  283       373   26:05.81   8:24   70.32%
   6.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   55 F  328       430   26:56.57   8:40   66.32%
   7.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          59 F  342    U  810   27:14.77   8:46   69.22%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F  411    U  402   28:49.90   9:17   65.42%
   9.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   58 F  424    U  781   29:21.14   9:27   63.38%
  10.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        58 F  436    U  658   29:46.19   9:35   62.49%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M   62    U  792   20:32.23   6:37   79.49%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M   85    U  789   21:00.13   6:46   77.05%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M   88    U  816   21:05.96   6:47   76.69%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M   91    U  354   21:16.87   6:51   77.40%
   5.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   60 M  104    U  521   21:34.38   6:57   74.35%
   6.Arthr Noland         Staten Island,NY   60 M  108    U  437   21:48.83   7:01   73.53%
   7.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        60 M  136    U  301   22:39.81   7:18   70.77%
   8.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        61 M  138       372   22:41.92   7:18   71.29%
   9.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M  141    U   51   22:47.53   7:20   72.27%
  10.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M  153    U  361   23:18.50   7:30   71.31%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F  137    U  459   22:40.40   7:18   84.36%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F  276    U  107   25:44.00   8:17   78.76%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F  288    U  449   26:09.65   8:25   76.34%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F  387    U   55   28:23.99   9:08   71.37%
   5.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F  505        14   31:56.03  10:17   60.75%
   6.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        60 F  512       146   32:26.08  10:26   58.97%
   7.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  61 F  595       309   35:49.39  11:32   54.15%
   8.Chris Abrahams       Roselle,NJ         60 F  660         1   38:54.70  12:31   49.15%
   9.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        60 F  704    U  117   43:39.03  14:03   43.82%
  10.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          61 F  705    U  801   44:12.38  14:14   43.88%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M  112    U  439   21:54.84   7:03   78.71%
   2.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      67 M  201    U  782   24:19.95   7:50   70.22%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M  214    U   78   24:31.27   7:54   69.04%
   4.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    69 M  230    U  748   24:55.35   8:01   69.93%
   5.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        69 M  267    U  327   25:34.84   8:14   68.13%
   6.Galo Mantilla        Cranbury,NJ        65 M  271       877   25:39.17   8:15   65.38%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  346    U  293   27:23.73   8:49   63.62%
   8.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        67 M  351        54   27:31.89   8:52   62.06%
   9.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  67 M  414  F    320   29:00.98   9:20   58.88%
  10.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          66 M  484    U  796   31:16.06  10:04   54.14%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F  301    U  500   26:24.83   8:30   77.90%
   2.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F  322    U   57   26:52.82   8:39   77.72%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F  580    U  257   34:45.43  11:11   63.02%
   4.Patricia D'alonzo    Spring Lake,NJ     65 F  697       128   42:49.42  13:47   48.05%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M  252    U   22   25:18.70   8:09   70.49%
   2.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         70 M  432       175   29:44.48   9:34   59.26%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F  339    U  761   27:08.30   8:44   86.28%
   2.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F  508    U  424   32:13.47  10:22   70.24%
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F  539    U  443   33:05.98  10:39   67.26%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M  268    U  385   25:35.95   8:14   74.02%
   2.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M  392    U  263   28:29.21   9:10   67.72%
   3.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        76 M  698    U  664   42:56.85  13:49   44.92%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  500    U  763   31:48.85  10:14   77.61%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  717    U  467   46:39.33  15:01   55.98%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  581    U  194   34:47.85  11:12   67.55%
   2.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         81 M  603    U  332   36:08.16  11:38   59.65%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M  664    U  553   39:25.94  12:41   54.66%
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  738    U  670   51:41.62  16:38   45.47%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  718    U  603   46:41.59  15:02   58.43%
   2.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F  744    U  639   52:31.86  16:54   56.67%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F  752    U  425   53:42.46  17:17   50.80%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Ryfa            ,                  99 M  229       525   24:53.06   8:01    0.00%
   2.Rich Whalen          East Brunswick,NJ  99 M  527       788   32:47.46  10:33    0.00%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Cutler        North Brunswick,NJ 99 F  569       874   34:21.16  11:03    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N      367   19:26.32   6:15
   2.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N F    120   21:50.89   7:02
   3.David Luciano        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N      376   23:55.75   7:42
   4.Filiberto Reyes      New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N      496   24:21.81   7:50
   5.Michael Maurath      New Brunswick,NJ   37 M   N F    394   25:03.08   8:04
   6.Connor Hogendorn     New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N      858   26:11.28   8:26
   7.Mark Francione       New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   N      214   26:32.07   8:32
   8.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   N F    213   26:36.68   8:34
   9.Johnny Seelinger     New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N F    555   27:24.96   8:49
  10.Henry Marte          New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N      733   28:28.31   9:10
  11.Alejandro Henriquez  New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N      785   29:17.26   9:26
  12.John Giganti         New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N      855   29:44.50   9:34
  13.Jordan Cunningham    New Brunswick,NJ   8  M   N      122   30:11.14   9:43
  14.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M   N      703   31:15.73  10:04
  15.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   42 M   N F U   72   31:52.89  10:16
  16.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N F    435   32:30.11  10:28
  17.Doug Sheehan         New Brunswick,NJ   61 M   N      572   32:30.16  10:28
  18.Rafael Rivera        New Brunswick,NJ   65 M   N      503   33:18.76  10:43
  19.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   34 M   N F    472   33:22.28  10:44
  20.Curtis Yarbrough     New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N      685   36:24.86  11:43
  21.Bobby Zimmerman      New Brunswick,NJ   10 M   N      693   37:15.57  12:00
  22.Henry Gorman         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   N      240   45:09.06  14:32
  23.John Chrzan          New Brunswick,NJ   67 M   N F    102   45:24.98  14:37
  24.David Weininger      New Brunswick,NJ   63 M   N      668   49:12.06  15:50
  25.Johny Cruz           New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N      118   51:10.70  16:28

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F 7 N   U  410   18:49.15   6:03
   2.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F 4 N   U  749   24:11.76   7:47
   3.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F 7 N   U  296   27:55.56   8:59
   4.Katie Seelinger      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   N      554   28:07.27   9:03
   5.Jacqueline Rivera    New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   N      504   29:25.05   9:28
   6.Monika Cunningham    New Brunswick,NJ   10 F   N      123   31:41.17  10:12
   7.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F 7 N      147   31:54.74  10:16
   8.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   37 F   N      878   32:59.24  10:37
   9.Patricia Cunningham  New Brunswick,NJ   46 F   N      121   35:01.40  11:16
  10.Carly Valentino      New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   N P    746   36:07.16  11:38
  11.Staci Yarbrough      New Brunswick,NJ   33 F   N      686   36:25.26  11:43
  12.Jaclyn Rodriguez     New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N      508   37:09.20  11:57
  13.Virginia Rivas       New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   N      813   37:47.58  12:10
  14.Siulymar Silva       New Brunswick,NJ   15 F   N      575   40:17.49  12:58
  15.Yessimar Santos      New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   N      538   40:37.25  13:04
  16.Yan Fu               New Brunswick,NJ   47 F   N      217   41:48.95  13:28
  17.Mary Elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   N E    674   45:15.70  14:34
  18.Karen Ishmael        New Brunswick,NJ   61 F   N      286   46:53.74  15:06
  19.Lydia Luciano        New Brunswick,NJ   48 F   N      375   52:27.81  16:53
  20.Rosela Roman         New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N      510   53:05.25  17:05
  21.Heidy Ochoa          New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   N      445   53:17.99  17:09
  22.Eileen Harkins       New Brunswick,NJ   58 F   N      253   58:36.82  18:52
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        25 M     F    474   18:51.98   6:04
   2.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M     F U  290   20:00.66   6:26
   3.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M     F    484   21:22.52   6:53
   4.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N F    120   21:50.89   7:02
   5.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       18 M     F     16   21:56.55   7:04
   6.James Phillips       West Orange,NJ     54 M     F    468   21:59.51   7:05
   7.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       40 M     F    408   22:21.73   7:12
   8.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M     F    151   22:45.72   7:20
   9.John Lucario         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M     F    374   22:49.01   7:21
  10.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       48 M     F     10   22:56.12   7:23
  11.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        49 M     F    229   24:11.12   7:47
  12.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        41 M     F      7   24:19.85   7:50
  13.Michael Maurath      New Brunswick,NJ   37 M   N F    394   25:03.08   8:04
  14.Mark Borquist        Edison,NJ          28 M     F     42   25:13.63   8:07
  15.Tim Bodner           Somerset,NJ        23 M     F     41   25:17.72   8:08
  16.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          60 M     F    622   25:19.53   8:09
  17.Warren White         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     F    673   25:38.54   8:15
  18.Jim Varick           East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     F    648   25:43.22   8:17
  19.Randy Geis           Cranford,NJ        38 M     F    232   25:43.32   8:17
  20.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   N F    213   26:36.68   8:34
  21.Brent Porter         Edison,NJ          29 M     F    476   26:42.41   8:36
  22.Michael Mccloskey Jr Spotswood,NJ       17 M     F    396   26:46.83   8:37
  23.George Wade          Somerset,NJ        50 M     F    652   26:54.40   8:40
  24.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     57 M     F U  412   27:04.15   8:43
  25.Johnny Seelinger     New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N F    555   27:24.96   8:49

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F 6   F U  262   19:24.64   6:15
   2.Lorrie Del Casale    Somerset,NJ        41 F     F    143   29:46.88   9:35
   3.Crystal Decicco      Hillsborough,NJ    33 F     F    141   49:53.44  16:03
POLICE Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ruscel Kirkland      Prospect Park,NJ   38 M     P    317   20:43.16   6:40
   2.Jarele Cannon        Huntingtown,MD     22 M     P     74   23:58.26   7:43
   3.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        29 M     P    133   25:27.79   8:12
   4.Steven Farparan      Spotswood,NJ       27 M     P    185   25:57.78   8:21
   5.Christopher Witt     Milltown,NJ        38 M     P    682   26:26.69   8:31
   6.Thomas Kienle        East Brunswick,NJ  35 M     P    314   26:32.90   8:33
   7.Michael Sauvigne     North Brunswick,NJ 34 M     P    543   31:11.28  10:02
   8.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        43 M     P U  492   31:42.47  10:12
   9.Michael Yurkovic     East Brunswick,NJ  34 M     P    689   36:21.24  11:42

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bree Curran          Dunellen,NJ        34 F     P    125   28:57.15   9:19
   2.Carly Valentino      New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   N P    746   36:07.16  11:38
   3.Melissa Dilonardo    Somerset,NJ        41 F     P    154   50:23.25  16:13
EMS/EMT Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Rhodes          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M     E U  497   26:33.95   8:33
   2.Robert Hucke         Annandale,NJ       44 M     E    279   26:51.18   8:39
   3.Andrew Dahl          Dayton,NJ          24 M     E    129   29:05.50   9:22

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F 6   E U  485   24:32.74   7:54
   2.Marina Hayden        Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F     E    254   37:27.58  12:03
   3.Mary Elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   N E    674   45:15.70  14:34
MILITARY Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Howell          Somerset,NJ        34 M     M    277   23:56.25   7:42
   2.Richard Probst       Bloomfield,NJ      52 M     M    480   26:30.86   8:32
   3.Jason Mcevilley      Cherry Hill,NJ     33 M     M    398   29:07.91   9:23
   4.Eric Snyder          Piscataway,NJ      44 M     M    589   37:25.62  12:03

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Pamela Fenner        Chesterfield,NJ    57 F     M    187   55:07.65  17:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FF/PO/EMT/MILITARY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FF - TEAM A                             1:04:53.33 AVERAGE:  21:37.78
     44.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M 1       U  290   20:00.66 *
    113.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       18 M 1           16   21:56.55 *
    146.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       48 M 1           10   22:56.12 *
    316.Michael Mccloskey Jr Spotswood,NJ       17 M 1     F    396   26:46.83 
  2     FF - TEAM B                             1:08:41.09 AVERAGE:  22:53.70
    116.James Phillips       West Orange,NJ     54 M 2          468   21:59.51 *
    130.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       40 M 2          408   22:21.73 *
    200.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        41 M 2            7   24:19.85 *
    401.Raymond Marks        Whippany,NJ        57 M 2     F    386   28:38.64 
    627.Robert Dsurney       Livingston,NJ      47 M 2     F    162   37:37.10 
  3     FF - TEAM C                             1:11:16.58 AVERAGE:  23:45.53
    109.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   46 M 3          120   21:50.89 *
    142.John Lucario         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M 3          374   22:49.01 *
    311.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   49 M 3          213   26:36.68 *
    349.Johnny Seelinger     New Brunswick,NJ   32 M 3   N F    555   27:24.96 
    549.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   34 M 3   N F    472   33:22.28 
    609.Curtis Yarbrough     New Brunswick,NJ   32 M 3   N      685   36:24.86 
  4     FF - TEAM E                             1:22:08.42 AVERAGE:  27:22.81
    248.Mark Borquist        Edison,NJ          28 M 5           42   25:13.63 *
    314.Brent Porter         Edison,NJ          29 M 5          476   26:42.41 *
    454.Timothy Langan       Edison,NJ          27 M 5          339   30:12.38 *
    502.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   42 M 5   N F U   72   31:52.89 
  5     FF - TEAM D                             1:24:32.18 AVERAGE:  28:10.73
    250.Tim Bodner           Somerset,NJ        23 M 4           41   25:17.72 *
    407.Luke Mundt           Newark,NJ          26 M 4          423   28:48.45 *
    459.Keith Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 4          577   30:26.01 *
    464.Emily Silverman      Hillsborough,NJ    15 F 4       U  578   30:30.62 
    544.Edward Kuhn          Somerset,NJ        31 M 4     F    328   33:13.62 
    552.Christopher Inzano   Somerset,NJ        34 M 4     F    285   33:28.07 
***     POLICE TEAM                             1:01:34.95 AVERAGE:  20:31.65
    260.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        29 M 6          133   25:27.79 *
    602.Carly Valentino      New Brunswick,NJ   23 F 6          746   36:07.16 *

USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN WOMEN    1:14:30.06 AVERAGE:  18:37.52
      4.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F 315     U  446   17:27.63 *
     15.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F 315     U  159   18:36.50 *
     23.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F 315     U  165   19:06.35 *
     28.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F 315     U  771   19:19.58 *
     73.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    32 F 315     U  139   20:44.38 
  2     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB B OPEN WOMEN    1:18:20.15 AVERAGE:  19:35.04
      8.Katie Chaput         Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F 316     U   98   17:56.58 *
     31.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F 316     U  262   19:24.64 *
     54.Tiff Schwartz        Bethlehem,PA       26 F 316        551   20:13.55 *
     75.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       27 F 316     U  593   20:45.38 *
    132.Shanna Beairsto      Jersey City,NJ     25 F 316        807   22:27.59 
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS OPEN WOMEN               1:18:48.01 AVERAGE:  19:42.00
     11.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F 342     U  130   18:13.66 *
     37.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        28 F 342     U   29   19:47.20 *
     45.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F 342     U   47   20:00.87 *
     76.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F 342     U  249   20:46.28 *
     77.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F 342     U   34   20:46.99 
    131.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F 342     U  582   22:22.08 
  4     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       1:22:44.22 AVERAGE:  20:41.05
     61.Melissa Landis       Somerset,NJ        25 F 333     U  338   20:30.91 *
     63.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ   34 F 333     U  662   20:32.75 *
     70.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F 333     U  506   20:42.07 *
     84.Molly Macleod        Piscataway,NJ      28 F 333     U  379   20:58.49 *
    122.Allison Shutt        North Brunswick,NJ 23 F 333     U  574   22:07.35 
    123.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   28 F 333     U  479   22:09.60 
  5     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB "D"             1:26:46.80 AVERAGE:  21:41.70
     64.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       27 F 345     U  594   20:34.91 *
     86.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F 345        305   21:04.03 *
    111.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          23 F 345     U   95   21:54.70 *
    151.Kelly Polisin        Summit,NJ          25 F 345        475   23:13.16 *
  6     DO RUN RUN A OPEN WOMEN                 1:32:34.42 AVERAGE:  23:08.60
     50.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F 309     U  399   20:09.71 *
    166.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F 309     U  656   23:36.59 *
    190.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F 309     U  457   24:11.80 *
    220.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 309     U  428   24:36.32 *
    286.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F 309        780   26:09.37 
  7     RVRR B OPEN WOMEN                       1:32:54.87 AVERAGE:  23:13.72
    119.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         27 F 334     U  103   22:03.71 *
    147.Anne Mccarthy        Edison,NJ          27 F 334        395   22:57.94 *
    173.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          28 F 334     U  612   23:50.58 *
    183.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   33 F 334     U   19   24:02.64 *
    189.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F 334 N   U  749   24:11.76 
    197.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      33 F 334     U  580   24:17.69 
    217.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F 334     U  482   24:33.55 
    223.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F 334     U  294   24:37.14 
    500.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F 334     U  763   31:48.85 
  8     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 1:34:31.22 AVERAGE:  23:37.80
    106.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F 306     U  584   21:45.67 *
    174.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F 306     U   73   23:50.92 *
    204.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F 306     U  115   24:21.89 *
    215.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      28 F 306     U  485   24:32.74 *
    233.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F 306     U  387   24:57.20 
    301.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 306     U  500   26:24.83 
    368.Annemarie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           54 F 306     U  643   28:00.11 
  9     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB OPEN WOMEN "E"  1:36:34.76 AVERAGE:  24:08.69
     90.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      34 F 346     U  604   21:15.44 *
    168.Nicole Callaghan     Westwood,NJ        34 F 346     U   70   23:42.15 *
    249.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    24 F 346     U  625   25:14.59 *
    300.Vanessa Chafos       Parlin,NJ          27 F 346     U   96   26:22.58 *
    325.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    39 F 346        131   26:54.50 
 10     ROSE CITY A OPEN WOMEN                  1:40:18.52 AVERAGE:  25:04.63
    137.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 328     U  459   22:40.40 *
    219.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F 328     U  377   24:35.65 *
    288.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 328     U  449   26:09.65 *
    322.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F 328     U   57   26:52.82 *
    329.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         45 F 328     U   66   26:57.23 
    342.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          59 F 328     U  810   27:14.77 
    363.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 328     U  248   27:52.77 
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     1:41:20.77 AVERAGE:  25:20.19
    127.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F 321     U  831   22:16.29 *
    237.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F 321     U  518   24:59.86 *
    280.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         54 F 321     U  198   26:03.54 *
    370.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F 321     U  825   28:01.08 *
    717.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 321     U  467   46:39.33 
    718.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F 321     U  603   46:41.59 
    744.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F 321     U  639   52:31.86 
    752.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F 321     U  425   53:42.46 
 12     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB OPEN WOMEN "F"  1:58:58.61 AVERAGE:  29:44.65
    360.Christine Mockenhaup Rutherford,NJ      37 F 347        760   27:49.92 *
    365.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F 347     U  296   27:55.56 *
    486.Ana Garcia           Bound Brook,NJ     27 F 347        225   31:18.39 *
    503.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F 347        147   31:54.74 *
 13     CJRRC A OPEN WOMEN                      2:02:15.43 AVERAGE:  30:33.86
    276.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F 303     U  107   25:44.00 *
    411.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F 303     U  402   28:49.90 *
    539.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F 303     U  443   33:05.98 *
    575.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       36 F 303     U   67   34:35.55 *
    594.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       59 F 303     U  215   35:47.95 
    705.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          61 F 303     U  801   44:12.38 
 14     DO RUN RUN B OPEN WOMEN                 2:06:09.88 AVERAGE:  31:32.47
    234.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F 310     U  415   24:57.84 *
    340.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 310     U   24   27:11.91 *
    508.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F 310     U  424   32:13.47 *
    686.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F 310     U   36   41:46.66 *
 15     CJRRC B OPEN WOMEN                      2:14:26.35 AVERAGE:  33:36.59
    436.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        58 F 304     U  658   29:46.19 *
    505.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        61 F 304         14   31:56.03 *
    580.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        69 F 304     U  257   34:45.43 *
    640.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          51 F 304     U  671   37:58.70 *
    704.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        60 F 304     U  117   43:39.03 
***     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB C OPEN WOMEN      57:30.93 AVERAGE:  14:22.73
     18.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F 317     U  127   18:42.80 *
     21.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F 317     U  410   18:49.15 *
     43.Jessica Byrnes       Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F 317     U   64   19:58.98 *
***     RVRR C OPEN WOMEN                       1:14:40.99 AVERAGE:  18:40.25
    150.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        51 F 335        514   23:12.79 *
    255.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F 335     U  470   25:23.69 *
    282.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 335     U  657   26:04.51 *
***     SHORE AC A OPEN WOMEN                   1:15:01.59 AVERAGE:  18:45.40
     94.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F 336        265   21:20.03 *
    213.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F 336     U  157   24:26.92 *
    419.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F 336     U  440   29:14.64 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M U  839   17:36.13   5:40 86.58%
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    57 M    808   18:41.91   6:01 83.58%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U   23   18:36.10   5:59 82.61%
   4.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          57 M    299   19:07.63   6:09 81.71%
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  516   17:17.10   5:34 80.16%
   6.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  792   20:32.23   6:37 79.49%
   7.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M U  439   21:54.84   7:03 78.71%
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U  392   18:38.27   6:00 78.50%
   9.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U   27   18:47.71   6:03 78.47%
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U  354   21:16.87   6:51 77.40%
  11.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M U  789   21:00.13   6:46 77.05%
  12.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M U  364   20:20.13   6:33 76.85%
  13.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  816   21:05.96   6:47 76.69%
  14.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U  818   18:21.64   5:55 76.63%
  15.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M U  779   18:14.95   5:52 76.50%
  16.Charile Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M    862   20:38.28   6:39 76.38%
  17.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  297   20:54.19   6:44 75.41%
  18.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  448   20:44.02   6:40 75.38%
  19.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U  174   19:35.95   6:18 75.25%
  20.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  660   20:51.53   6:43 74.93%
  21.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      46 M U  264   19:07.55   6:09 74.71%
  22.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U  511   20:04.78   6:28 74.65%
  23.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    772   20:29.46   6:36 74.37%
  24.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   60 M U  521   21:34.38   6:57 74.35%
  25.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U  385   25:35.95   8:14 74.02%
  26.James Button         Mendham,NJ         56 M U   63   20:56.63   6:44 73.99%
  27.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  626   20:12.03   6:30 73.61%
  28.Arthr Noland         Staten Island,NY   60 M U  437   21:48.83   7:01 73.53%
  29.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U  164   21:04.92   6:47 73.51%
  30.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           49 M U   76   19:55.01   6:25 73.46%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F U  761   27:08.30   8:44 86.28%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  611   20:51.34   6:43 85.67%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  459   22:40.40   7:18 84.36%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  621   19:19.82   6:13 83.78%
   5.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F U  278   22:49.93   7:21 79.30%
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  506   20:42.07   6:40 79.09%
   7.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  249   20:46.28   6:41 78.82%
   8.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  107   25:44.00   8:17 78.76%
   9.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U   34   20:46.99   6:41 77.92%
  10.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  500   26:24.83   8:30 77.90%
  11.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   57   26:52.82   8:39 77.72%
  12.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  763   31:48.85  10:14 77.61%
  13.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U   73   23:50.92   7:41 76.95%
  14.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F    305   21:04.03   6:47 76.87%
  15.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   61   22:28.92   7:14 76.46%
  16.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  449   26:09.65   8:25 76.34%
  17.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  831   22:16.29   7:10 75.27%
  18.Christine Hill       Middletown,NJ      44 F    265   21:20.03   6:52 73.79%
  19.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   46   24:03.66   7:45 73.30%
  20.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        51 F    514   23:12.79   7:28 73.12%
  21.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F U  584   21:45.67   7:00 72.34%
  22.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F U  457   24:11.80   7:47 71.95%
  23.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U  387   24:57.20   8:02 71.61%
  24.Brenda Fischer       East Brunswick,NJ  53 F    195   24:22.50   7:51 71.42%
  25.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U   55   28:23.99   9:08 71.37%
  26.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F U  582   22:22.08   7:12 71.00%
  27.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F U  518   24:59.86   8:03 70.55%
  28.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F    373   26:05.81   8:24 70.32%
  29.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U  424   32:13.47  10:22 70.24%
  30.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U  656   23:36.59   7:36 70.14%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      54 M U  839   17:36.13   5:40 86.58%
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    57 M    808   18:41.91   6:01 83.58%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U   23   18:36.10   5:59 82.61%
   4.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          57 M    299   19:07.63   6:09 81.71%
   5.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M U  802   15:50.77   5:06 81.41%
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  516   17:17.10   5:34 80.16%
   7.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  792   20:32.23   6:37 79.49%
   8.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         68 M U  439   21:54.84   7:03 78.71%
   9.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U  392   18:38.27   6:00 78.50%
  10.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U   27   18:47.71   6:03 78.47%
  11.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  20 M    718   16:48.75   5:25 77.56%
  12.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U  354   21:16.87   6:51 77.40%
  13.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         12 M    741   19:13.99   6:11 77.32%
  14.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M U  789   21:00.13   6:46 77.05%
  15.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M U  364   20:20.13   6:33 76.85%
  16.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      15 M    481   18:08.88   5:50 76.71%
  17.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  816   21:05.96   6:47 76.69%
  18.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U  818   18:21.64   5:55 76.63%
  19.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M U  779   18:14.95   5:52 76.50%
  20.Charile Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M    862   20:38.28   6:39 76.38%
  21.Eren Sement          Mendham,NJ         7  M    740   23:24.74   7:32 76.00%
  22.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  297   20:54.19   6:44 75.41%
  23.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  448   20:44.02   6:40 75.38%
  24.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U  174   19:35.95   6:18 75.25%
  25.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  660   20:51.53   6:43 74.93%
  26.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      46 M U  264   19:07.55   6:09 74.71%
  27.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U  511   20:04.78   6:28 74.65%
  28.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    772   20:29.46   6:36 74.37%
  29.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   60 M U  521   21:34.38   6:57 74.35%
  30.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U  550   17:51.30   5:45 74.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          73 F U  761   27:08.30   8:44 86.28%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  611   20:51.34   6:43 85.67%
   3.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F U  446   17:27.63   5:37 84.76%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  459   22:40.40   7:18 84.36%
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  621   19:19.82   6:13 83.78%
   6.Katie Chaput         Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F U   98   17:56.58   5:47 82.48%
   7.Maria Danna          Kenvil,NJ          34 F U  130   18:13.66   5:52 81.73%
   8.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F U  159   18:36.50   5:59 79.53%
   9.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       56 F U  278   22:49.93   7:21 79.30%
  10.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  506   20:42.07   6:40 79.09%
  11.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F U  127   18:42.80   6:01 79.09%
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       48 F U  249   20:46.28   6:41 78.82%
  13.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  107   25:44.00   8:17 78.76%
  14.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F U  410   18:49.15   6:03 78.64%
  15.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         47 F U   34   20:46.99   6:41 77.92%
  16.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  500   26:24.83   8:30 77.90%
  17.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   57   26:52.82   8:39 77.72%
  18.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  763   31:48.85  10:14 77.61%
  19.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F U  165   19:06.35   6:09 77.46%
  20.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U   73   23:50.92   7:41 76.95%
  21.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      47 F    305   21:04.03   6:47 76.87%
  22.Robyn Evangelist     Northfield,NJ      24 F U  771   19:19.58   6:13 76.58%
  23.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   61   22:28.92   7:14 76.46%
  24.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  449   26:09.65   8:25 76.34%
  25.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F U  262   19:24.64   6:15 76.25%
  26.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F U   47   20:00.87   6:27 75.57%
  27.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  831   22:16.29   7:10 75.27%
  28.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         15 F    742   20:37.77   6:38 75.12%
  29.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        28 F U   29   19:47.20   6:22 74.80%
  30.Jessica Byrnes       Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F U   64   19:58.98   6:26 74.78%