GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN

Race Date:9-08-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Stephen Plouffe      Charlestown,MA     28 M         16:44.76  5:23 1/144     M20-29:1/11      77.04  
   2.Ryan Vandervalk      Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     17:11.10  5:31 2/144     M14-19:1/17      79.70  
   3.Joe Singleton        Glen Rock,NJ       27 M   G     17:29.46  5:37 3/144     M20-29:2/11      73.75  
   4.Joe Amoresano        Glen Rock,NJ       23 M   G     17:52.92  5:45 4/144     M20-29:3/11      72.14  
   5.Mark Anderson        Jersey City,NJ     34 M         17:58.43  5:47 5/144     M30-39:1/32      72.94  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 M         18:38.86  6:00 6/144     M30-39:2/32      72.12  
   7.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M         18:47.16  6:02 7/144     M40-49:1/36      74.89  
   8.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U G     19:05.54  6:08 8/144     M50-59:1/24      77.25  
   9.Josie Maceri Walsh   Fort Lee,NJ        33 F         19:13.07  6:11 1/96      F30-39:1/32      77.34  
  10.Nickolas Joamidis    Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         19:14.79  6:11 9/144     M40-49:2/36      73.10  
  11.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         19:17.13  6:12 10/144    M40-49:3/36      72.95  
  12.Steve Kang           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M         20:03.35  6:27 11/144    M40-49:4/36      69.61  
  13.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U       20:06.17  6:28 12/144    M50-59:2/24      73.96  
  14.Jason Cosma          Glen Rock,NJ       27 M   G     20:07.73  6:28 13/144    M20-29:4/11      64.09  
  15.Aaron Scheinman      Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   G     20:10.25  6:29 14/144    M30-39:3/32      64.46  
  16.Raymond Paul         Midland Park,NJ    53 M         20:14.16  6:30 15/144    M50-59:3/24      74.68  
  17.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G     20:17.77  6:31 2/96      F10-13:1/9       78.70  
  18.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     20:17.80  6:31 16/144    M40-49:5/36      69.85  
  19.Steve Rivlin         Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     20:34.70  6:37 17/144    M14-19:2/17      67.65  
  20.Mutari Madden        Butler,NJ          34 M         20:38.50  6:38 18/144    M30-39:4/32      63.51  
  21.Kyle Wrede           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     20:44.60  6:40 19/144    M14-19:3/17      66.02  
  22.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   G     20:48.12  6:41 20/144    M40-49:6/36      68.69  
  23.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   G     20:50.82  6:42 3/96      F40-49:1/25      77.68  
  24.Hunter Somers        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     21:11.00  6:49 21/144    M14-19:4/17      66.99  
  25.Brian Skurla         Chester,NY         32 M         21:20.13  6:52 22/144    M30-39:5/32      60.94  
  26.Connor Smith         Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     21:22.17  6:52 23/144    M14-19:5/17      66.40  
  27.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M         21:33.43  6:56 24/144    M50-59:4/24      73.12  
  28.Kenji Katsuyama      Hackensack,NJ      47 M         21:41.82  6:58 25/144    M40-49:7/36      66.37  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Jon Cocozzo          Lodi,NJ            30 M         21:50.55  7:01 26/144    M30-39:6/32      59.21  
  30.Ben Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     21:57.06  7:03 27/144    M10-13:1/7       66.08  
  31.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   G     21:57.83  7:04 28/144    M50-59:5/24      68.81  
  32.Tony Desantis        River Vale,NJ      36 M         22:08.77  7:07 29/144    M30-39:7/32      59.87  
  33.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        67 M         22:13.52  7:09 30/144    M60-98:1/12      76.88  
  34.Erik Lapointe        Bridgeport,CT      28 M         22:15.20  7:09 31/144    M20-29:5/11      57.97  
  35.Jeff Brooks          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         22:15.46  7:09 32/144    M40-49:8/36      62.25  
  36.Jeffrey Campbell     Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G     22:17.26  7:10 33/144    M40-49:9/36      65.12  
  37.Stephen Schultheis   Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     22:23.48  7:12 34/144    M30-39:8/32      59.63  
  38.Meghan Adams         Mahwah,NJ          14 F         22:26.57  7:13 4/96      F14-19:1/13      70.01  
  39.Rob Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     22:32.26  7:15 35/144    M40-49:10/36     61.48  
  40.John Rechichi        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     22:34.24  7:15 36/144    M14-19:6/17      60.68  
  41.Julian Bennett       Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     22:36.96  7:16 37/144    M14-19:7/17      61.56  
  42.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     22:38.73  7:17 38/144    M40-49:11/36     62.61  
  43.Lila Milgrom         Clifton,NJ         17 F         22:39.16  7:17 5/96      F14-19:2/13      66.74  
  44.Kate Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G     22:41.25  7:18 6/96      F14-19:3/13      67.46  
  45.Mike Lockmeyer       Dumont,NJ          36 M         22:42.10  7:18 39/144    M30-39:9/32      58.41  
  46.John Crisostomo      Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   G     22:46.23  7:19 40/144    M30-39:10/32     59.06  
  47.Molly Smith          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F U G     22:46.47  7:19 7/96      F14-19:4/13      67.20  
  48.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U       22:46.85  7:19 41/144    M40-49:12/36     63.21  
  49.Kastunori Kitao      Glen Rock,NJ       40 M   G     22:55.72  7:22 42/144    M40-49:13/36     59.53  
  50.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       56 M         22:59.51  7:24 43/144    M50-59:6/24      67.40  
  51.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F         22:59.95  7:24 8/96      F40-49:2/25      67.38  
  52.Carlos Hernandez     Paterson,NJ        29 M         23:05.70  7:25 44/144    M20-29:6/11      55.91  
  53.Parker Chan          Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     23:12.73  7:28 45/144    M14-19:8/17      59.98  
  54.Jeffrey Randolph     Richmond,VA        42 M         23:17.20  7:29 46/144    M40-49:14/36     59.50  
  55.Michal Kleiman       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   G     23:19.77  7:30 9/96      F40-49:3/25      66.93  
  56.Rodman Rodriguez     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     23:20.31  7:30 47/144    M30-39:11/32     57.21  
  57.Tom Dwyer            Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   G     23:20.64  7:30 48/144    M50-59:7/24      65.28  
  58.Ziggy Nagy           Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   G     23:21.77  7:31 49/144    M30-39:12/32     57.99  
  59.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M U G     23:34.21  7:35 50/144    M50-59:8/24      64.12  
  60.David Panger         Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     23:34.31  7:35 51/144    M14-19:9/17      58.10  
  61.Mike Kelly           Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G     23:34.78  7:35 52/144    M40-49:15/36     61.55  
  62.Brian Dorfler        Fort Lee,NJ        38 M         23:38.68  7:36 53/144    M30-39:13/32     56.88  
  63.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M         23:41.16  7:37 54/144    M50-59:9/24      63.28  
  64.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G     23:46.61  7:39 10/96     F14-19:5/13      64.37  
  65.Byron Arnao          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G     23:58.38  7:42 55/144    M40-49:16/36     60.54  
  66.Susanna Treacy       Glen Rock,NJ       17 F   G     24:02.58  7:44 11/96     F14-19:6/13      62.88  
  67.Theo Grebonval       Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     24:07.48  7:45 56/144    M14-19:10/17     57.71  
  68.Mia Kim              Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G     24:08.84  7:46 12/96     F10-13:2/9       66.15  
  69.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        61 M         24:13.13  7:47 57/144    M60-98:2/12      66.81  
  70.Michael Kim          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G     24:17.48  7:49 58/144    M40-49:17/36     59.75  
  71.Katelyn Downes       Hoboken,NJ         26 F         24:18.68  7:49 13/96     F20-29:1/6       60.88  
  72.Matt Faherty         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M         24:19.76  7:49 59/144    M10-13:2/7       61.12  
  73.Lauren Boss          Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G     24:21.43  7:50 14/96     F14-19:7/13      63.63  
  74.Holly Reges          Waldwick,NJ        36 F         24:24.40  7:51 15/96     F30-39:2/32      61.44  
  75.Stephen Frith        Westwood,NJ        62 M         24:25.36  7:51 60/144    M60-98:3/12      66.84  
  76.Brian Daly           Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   G     24:25.67  7:51 61/144    M50-59:10/24     62.38  
  77.Theresa Roberts      North Haledon,NJ   42 F         24:27.57  7:52 16/96     F40-49:4/25      63.35  
  78.Andrea Ryan          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G     24:28.03  7:52 17/96     F40-49:5/25      62.50  
  79.Ez Delprado          Mahwah,NJ          56 M         24:29.03  7:52 62/144    M50-59:11/24     63.30  
  80.Samantha Scott       Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         24:30.34  7:53 18/96     F10-13:3/9       65.18  
  81.Graham Quigley       Nyack,NY           38 M         24:34.39  7:54 63/144    M30-39:14/32     54.73  
  82.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     24:37.07  7:55 19/96     F30-39:3/32      61.44  
  83.Joe Mc Donnell       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         24:50.16  7:59 64/144    M30-39:15/32     54.55  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Mark Meisel          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   G     24:58.46  8:02 65/144    M50-59:12/24     60.02  
  85.Mathew Alport        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     25:06.57  8:04 66/144    M14-19:11/17     56.51  
  86.Nanceyanne Tallis    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         25:07.22  8:05 20/96     F40-49:6/25      64.47  
  87.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       45 M         25:08.38  8:05 67/144    M40-49:18/36     56.39  
  88.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       12 M         25:08.45  8:05 68/144    M10-13:3/7       59.15  
  89.Bob Tocci            Lodi,NJ            42 M         25:10.11  8:06 69/144    M40-49:19/36     55.05  
  90.Josh Stein           Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     25:10.82  8:06 70/144    M14-19:12/17     55.29  
  91.Bernard Ward         Glen Rock,NJ       68 M U G     25:16.77  8:08 71/144    M60-98:4/12      68.23  
  92.Katie Desantis       ,                  35 F         25:18.89  8:08 21/96     F30-39:4/32      59.03  
  93.Andy Hirschfeld      Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G     25:26.96  8:11 72/144    M40-49:20/36     57.03  
  94.Zhe Tang             Oradell,NJ         36 M         25:30.85  8:12 73/144    M30-39:16/32     51.97  
  95.Christopher Littlefi Glen Rock,NJ       29 M   G     25:31.74  8:12 74/144    M20-29:7/11      50.58  
  96.Michael Mete         Haledon,NJ         43 M         25:34.34  8:13 75/144    M40-49:21/36     54.59  
  97.Laurie Wallace       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F         25:35.15  8:14 22/96     F40-49:7/25      63.99  
  98.Yann Inbar           Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   G     25:38.08  8:15 76/144    M30-39:17/32     51.41  
  99.Margaret Rae         Glen Rock,NJ       17 F   G     25:38.82  8:15 23/96     F14-19:8/13      58.94  
 100.Richard Gueren       Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     25:39.71  8:15 77/144    M14-19:13/17     53.37  
 101.Ryan Philp           New York,NY        35 M         25:40.92  8:15 78/144    M30-39:18/32     51.32  
 102.Gino Reina           North Haledon,NJ   39 M         25:45.64  8:17 79/144    M30-39:19/32     52.60  
 103.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       61 M         25:46.18  8:17 80/144    M60-98:5/12      62.79  
 104.Joseph Carbone       Ringwood,NJ        30 M         25:47.06  8:17 81/144    M30-39:20/32     50.16  
 105.Pat Bennett          Glen Rock,NJ       30 M   G     25:47.77  8:18 82/144    M30-39:21/32     50.13  
 106.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   G     25:51.10  8:19 24/96     F30-39:5/32      57.63  
 107.Rachel Bases         Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G     25:54.00  8:20 25/96     F14-19:9/13      59.84  
 108.Sergio Galvez        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     25:54.36  8:20 83/144    M14-19:14/17     54.77  
 109.Kaylee Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     25:54.53  8:20 26/96     F 1- 9:1/4       67.73  
 110.Christina Pehush     Montvale,NJ        30 F         25:54.60  8:20 27/96     F30-39:6/32      57.14  
 111.Richard Drason       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M         25:57.07  8:21 84/144    M40-49:22/36     55.06  
 112.Jullian Luftman      Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     25:59.42  8:21 28/96     F 1- 9:2/4       67.52  
 113.Thomas Horton        Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     26:01.08  8:22 85/144    M40-49:23/36     54.49  
 114.Jeanelle Plouffe     Charlestown,MA     27 F         26:04.04  8:23 29/96     F20-29:2/6       56.78  
 115.Efrin Mayer-aschhoff East Rutherford,NJ 45 M         26:05.29  8:23 86/144    M40-49:24/36     54.34  
 116.Alison Pappalardo    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G     26:08.87  8:24 30/96     F40-49:8/25      58.48  
 117.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   G     26:13.14  8:26 87/144    M50-59:13/24     57.17  
 118.Kimbra Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 F         26:14.21  8:26 31/96     F40-49:9/25      59.06  
 119.Mike Faherty         Ridgewood,NJ       48 M         26:15.33  8:27 88/144    M40-49:25/36     55.28  
 120.Farley Chan          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     26:18.10  8:27 89/144    M40-49:26/36     53.90  
 121.Erin Doyle           Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G     26:20.11  8:28 32/96     F30-39:7/32      57.17  
 122.Adam Koling          West Milford,NJ    21 M         26:23.11  8:29 90/144    M20-29:8/11      49.08  
 123.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     26:23.48  8:29 33/96     F40-49:10/25     58.31  
 124.Katie Lopez          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         26:23.96  8:29 34/96     F30-39:8/32      56.80  
 125.Jack Randazzo        Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   G     26:32.17  8:32 91/144    M10-13:4/7       59.49  
 126.Jenifer Shaffstall   Englewood,NJ       29 F         26:32.46  8:32 35/96     F20-29:3/6       55.76  
 127.Martin Hayes         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M         26:40.30  8:35 92/144    M50-59:14/24     55.29  
 128.Jessica Needleman    Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G     26:42.36  8:35 36/96     F14-19:10/13     58.03  
 129.William Wise         Ridgewood,NJ       34 M         26:43.44  8:36 93/144    M30-39:22/32     49.06  
 130.Michele Berganotto   Caldwell,NJ        45 F         26:47.36  8:37 37/96     F40-49:11/25     59.28  
 131.Stan Kowalski        Oakland,NJ         58 M         26:50.75  8:38 94/144    M50-59:15/24     58.71  
 132.Kristen Caporoso     Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G     26:53.68  8:39 38/96     F14-19:11/13     57.62  
 133.Nick Mayer-aschhoff  Glen Rock,NJ       17 M   G     26:58.91  8:41 95/144    M14-19:15/17     50.06  
 134.Joseph Oriente       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M         27:01.34  8:41 96/144    M40-49:27/36     51.66  
 135.Howard Engle         Westwood,NJ        45 M         27:04.22  8:42 97/144    M40-49:28/36     52.37  
 136.Laura Delorenzo      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       44 F         27:18.80  8:47 39/96     F40-49:12/25     57.63  
 137.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            38 F U       27:22.28  8:48 40/96     F30-39:9/32      55.26  
 138.Kevin Sheehan        Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     27:24.67  8:49 98/144    M50-59:16/24     54.24  
 139.Christina Knapp      Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G     27:29.14  8:50 41/96     F30-39:10/32     54.78  
 140.Maria Milano Bilbao  Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G     27:30.90  8:51 42/96     F40-49:13/25     57.21  
 141.Joe Saley            Glen Rock,NJ       72 M U G     27:36.08  8:53 99/144    M60-98:6/12      65.51  
 142.Aiko Lockmeyer       Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G     27:38.05  8:53 43/96     F30-39:11/32     54.48  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Jane Dalton          Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     27:59.16  9:00 44/96     F40-49:14/25     57.28  
 144.Ann Stark O Connell  Wyckoff,NJ         51 F         27:59.56  9:00 45/96     F50-59:1/7       60.64  
 145.Katie Gibs           Glen Rock,NJ       33 F   G     28:01.61  9:01 46/96     F30-39:12/32     53.03  
 146.Emily Campbell       Glen Rock,NJ       13 F U G     28:02.38  9:01 47/96     F10-13:4/9       56.96  
 147.Lori Sahanas         Highland Lakes,NJ  47 F         28:09.04  9:03 48/96     F40-49:15/25     57.53  
 148.John Macari          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         28:18.55  9:06 100/144   M30-39:23/32     47.86  
 149.Jaclyn Leitner       Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         28:19.53  9:07 49/96     F30-39:13/32     52.76  
 150.Jon Geitner          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M         28:20.06  9:07 101/144   M30-39:24/32     46.51  
 151.Deihdra Miller       Cranford,NJ        39 F         28:20.36  9:07 50/96     F30-39:14/32     53.65  
 152.Monika Penzesova     Glen Rock,NJ       26 F   G     28:23.26  9:08 51/96     F20-29:4/6       52.14  
 153.Mara Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   G     28:23.85  9:08 52/96     F40-49:16/25     57.65  
 154.Jonathon Diamond     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         28:24.29  9:08 102/144   M30-39:25/32     47.35  
 155.A.j. Storinge        Bloomfield,NJ      45 M         28:24.62  9:08 103/144   M40-49:29/36     49.90  
 156.Kerri Dineen         Glen Rock,NJ       31 F   G     28:25.36  9:08 53/96     F30-39:15/32     52.13  
 157.Michael Kaplan       Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G     28:26.74  9:09 104/144   M40-49:30/36     49.08  
 158.Kim Wapelhorst       Glen Rock,NJ       52 F   G     28:31.09  9:10 54/96     F50-59:2/7       60.27  
 159.Steve Lynaugh        Westwood,NJ        64 M U       28:32.01  9:11 105/144   M60-98:7/12      58.25  
 160.Rory Butler          Ridgewood,NJ       34 M         28:33.73  9:11 106/144   M30-39:26/32     45.90  
 161.Christian Rajkowski  Glen Rock,NJ       8  M   G     28:41.56  9:14 107/144   M 1- 9:1/5       59.32  
 162.Luke Mete            Haledon,NJ         9  M         28:41.72  9:14 108/144   M 1- 9:2/5       57.01  
 163.Ron Schuser          Marble Falls,TX    40 M         28:48.74  9:16 109/144   M40-49:31/36     47.37  
 164.Anne Jennings        Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G     28:55.56  9:18 55/96     F10-13:5/9       55.22  
 165.Melissa Merchant     Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G     28:56.76  9:18 56/96     F30-39:16/32     52.01  
 166.Michele Duncan       Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   G     29:00.17  9:20 57/96     F30-39:17/32     51.37  
 167.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       52 F         29:02.56  9:20 58/96     F50-59:3/7       59.19  
 168.Jane Mc Kinley       Ridgewood,NJ       11 F         29:09.21  9:22 59/96     F10-13:6/9       57.08  
 169.Jessica Giblin       Glen Ridge,NJ      36 F         29:10.09  9:23 60/96     F30-39:18/32     51.41  
 170.Susanna Gray         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F         29:10.44  9:23 61/96     F30-39:19/32     52.12  
 171.Manuel Ferrera       New Milford,NJ     42 M         29:16.63  9:25 110/144   M40-49:32/36     47.33  
 172.Amy Fischer          Glen Rock,NJ       53 F   G     29:23.31  9:27 62/96     F50-59:4/7       59.24  
 173.Demba Mane           ,                  33 M         29:23.45  9:27 111/144   M30-39:27/32     44.40  
 174.Paul Jayson          Glen Rock,NJ       67 M   G     29:23.53  9:27 112/144   M60-98:8/12      58.13  
 175.Liam Horton          Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     29:24.84  9:28 113/144   M10-13:5/7       49.31  
 176.Jill Consentino      Lodi,NJ            38 F         29:29.30  9:29 63/96     F30-39:20/32     51.29  
 177.Pam Rajkowski        Haledon,NJ         44 F         29:31.62  9:30 64/96     F40-49:17/25     53.31  
 178.Joanna Rajkowski     Ridgewood,NJ       11 F         29:31.64  9:30 65/96     F10-13:7/9       56.36  
 179.Sarah Jennings       Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   G     29:33.31  9:30 66/96     F10-13:8/9       55.08  
 180.Melanie Silletti     Oakland,NJ         38 F         29:36.49  9:31 67/96     F30-39:21/32     51.08  
 181.Scott Reddin         Englewood,NJ       54 M         29:37.74  9:32 114/144   M50-59:17/24     51.43  
 182.Jill Dessel          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F         29:59.99  9:39 68/96     F40-49:18/25     54.57  
 183.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     47 M         30:02.49  9:40 115/144   M40-49:33/36     47.94  
 184.Olivia Lavin         Bridgeport,CT      15 F         30:19.97  9:45 69/96     F14-19:12/13     51.09  
 185.Helene Mcguire       Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F         30:20.31  9:45 70/96     F30-39:22/32     49.43  
 186.Lacy Catto           Waldwick,NJ        16 F         30:21.66  9:46 71/96     F14-19:13/13     50.41  
 187.Andy Gibs            Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   G     30:22.07  9:46 116/144   M30-39:28/32     43.17  
 188.Tom Tuchler          Teaneck,NJ         55 M         30:28.20  9:48 117/144   M50-59:18/24     50.43  
 189.Janine Macari        Ridgewood,NJ       31 F         30:29.91  9:48 72/96     F30-39:23/32     48.58  
 190.Jack Rajkowski       Haledon,NJ         13 M         30:31.34  9:49 118/144   M10-13:6/7       47.52  
 191.Thomas Norkus        Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     30:31.56  9:49 119/144   M40-49:34/36     46.09  
 192.Jack Galbraith       Hoboken,NJ         11 M         30:31.93  9:49 120/144   M10-13:7/7       50.10  
 193.Gavin Dorfler        Ramsey,NJ          9  M         30:41.05  9:52 121/144   M 1- 9:3/5       53.31  
 194.Christine Dorfler    Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     30:46.36  9:54 73/96     F30-39:24/32     49.15  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Michael Taromina     Ridgewood,NJ       9  M         31:05.64 10:00 122/144   M 1- 9:4/5       52.61  
 196.Kerri Luftman        Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     31:05.81 10:00 74/96     F30-39:25/32     48.64  
 197.Jessica Taromina     Oradell,NJ         42 F         31:06.04 10:00 75/96     F40-49:19/25     49.82  
 198.Jay Kovalcik         Rochelle Park,NJ   40 M         31:07.34 10:01 123/144   M40-49:35/36     43.86  
 199.Lucas Kovalcik       Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     31:07.68 10:01 124/144   M30-39:29/32     42.89  
 200.Susan Madison        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         31:28.35 10:07 76/96     F40-49:20/25     50.94  
 201.June Carlin          Glen Rock,NJ       50 F   G     31:30.11 10:08 77/96     F50-59:5/7       53.22  
 202.Ron Ferguson         Fair Lawn,NJ       64 M         31:38.35 10:10 125/144   M60-98:9/12      52.53  
 203.Evan Strassberg      Bloomfield,NJ      15 M         31:46.72 10:13 126/144   M14-19:16/17     43.81  
 204.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       52 F   G     32:12.22 10:21 78/96     F50-59:6/7       53.38  
 205.James Mcbride        Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G     32:22.82 10:25 127/144   M50-59:19/24     45.55  
 206.Megan Andrews        Glen Rock,NJ       25 F   G     32:28.00 10:26 79/96     F20-29:5/6       45.59  
 207.Sean Murphy          Fair Lawn,NJ       24 M         32:56.44 10:36 128/144   M20-29:9/11      39.16  
 208.John Kennedy         Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G     32:59.48 10:37 129/144   M50-59:20/24     44.70  
 209.Linda Hemerik        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F         33:20.42 10:43 80/96     F40-49:21/25     46.16  
 210.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         33:21.18 10:44 130/144   M50-59:21/24     46.86  
 211.Jessica Horne        Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   G     33:25.50 10:45 81/96     F30-39:26/32     44.86  
 212.Jeffrey Kassover     Glen Rock,NJ       71 M U G     33:28.64 10:46 131/144   M60-98:10/12     53.30  
 213.Gregory Pylypovich   Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   G     33:31.67 10:47 132/144   M 1- 9:5/5       48.79  
 214.Gregory Pylypovich   Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     33:31.76 10:47 133/144   M30-39:30/32     39.82  
 215.Tom Koester          Glen Rock,NJ       66 M   G     33:46.12 10:52 134/144   M60-98:11/12     50.13  
 216.Christina Butler     Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         33:59.74 10:56 82/96     F30-39:27/32     43.96  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Thomas Downes        Hoboken,NJ         27 M         34:22.38 11:03 135/144   M20-29:10/11     37.53  
 218.Jennifer Blanck      Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         34:24.86 11:04 83/96     F30-39:28/32     43.75  
 219.Lauren Amram         Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G     34:25.65 11:04 84/96     F10-13:9/9       48.33  
 220.Diane Curry          Maywood,NJ         49 F         34:39.86 11:09 85/96     F40-49:22/25     47.77  
 221.Jenn Amram           Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     34:43.66 11:10 86/96     F40-49:23/25     44.31  
 222.Allie Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     34:50.07 11:12 87/96     F 1- 9:3/4       50.38  
 223.Julia Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G     34:50.99 11:12 88/96     F30-39:29/32     42.88  
 224.Ashley Finnerty      Marble Falls,TX    39 F         34:57.04 11:14 89/96     F30-39:30/32     43.50  
 225.Tom Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          59 M         35:23.18 11:23 136/144   M50-59:22/24     44.93  
 226.Kate Thompson        Glen Rock,NJ       32 F   G     35:38.84 11:28 90/96     F30-39:31/32     41.62  
 227.Frank Pezzimenti     Wyckoff,NJ         60 M         35:39.11 11:28 137/144   M60-98:12/12     44.99  
 228.Miles Richardson     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M   G     36:13.25 11:39 138/144   M14-19:17/17     36.83  
 229.Stephanie Belasco    Easton,PA          33 F         36:24.90 11:43 91/96     F30-39:32/32     40.82  
 230.Dale Murphy          Wanaque,NJ         55 F         36:48.99 11:50 92/96     F50-59:7/7       48.53  
 231.Dayna Owens          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     36:59.87 11:54 93/96     F40-49:24/25     41.60  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Matthew Schappert    Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   G     37:27.49 12:03 139/144   M30-39:31/32     35.90  
 233.James Kavanaugh      Westwood,NJ        28 M         37:31.38 12:04 140/144   M20-29:11/11     34.38  
 234.Yevgeniya Boyko      Glen Rock,NJ       27 F   G     37:33.54 12:05 94/96     F20-29:6/6       39.40  
 235.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       55 M   G     38:17.64 12:19 141/144   M50-59:23/24     40.13  
 236.Teodor Lazar         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         39:08.40 12:35 142/144   M30-39:32/32     34.11  
 237.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       59 M U G     39:30.92 12:43 143/144   M50-59:24/24     40.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 238.Hallie Galbraith     Hoboken,NJ         9  F         40:33.38 13:03 95/96     F 1- 9:4/4       43.27  
 239.Patrick Galbraith    Hoboken,NJ         44 M         40:33.53 13:03 144/144   M40-49:36/36     34.69  
 240.Manuela Ferreras     New Milford,NJ     42 F         41:35.33 13:23 96/96     F40-49:25/25     37.26  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Plouffe      Charlestown,MA     28 M            213   16:44.76   5:23
   2.Ryan Vandervalk      Glen Rock,NJ       16 M     G       12   17:11.10   5:32
   3.Joe Singleton        Glen Rock,NJ       27 M     G        1   17:29.46   5:38
   4.Joe Amoresano        Glen Rock,NJ       23 M     G      212   17:52.92   5:45
   5.Mark Anderson        Jersey City,NJ     34 M            215   17:58.43   5:47
   6.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 M             99   18:38.86   6:00
   7.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M            195   18:47.16   6:03
   8.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M     G   U   43   19:05.54   6:09
   9.Nickolas Joamidis    Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M            160   19:14.79   6:12
  10.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M            184   19:17.13   6:12
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Josie Maceri Walsh   Fort Lee,NJ        33 F            207   19:13.07   6:11
   2.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       13 F     G      156   20:17.77   6:32
   3.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F     G      129   20:50.82   6:43
   4.Meghan Adams         Mahwah,NJ          14 F            104   22:26.57   7:13
   5.Lila Milgrom         Clifton,NJ         17 F            111   22:39.16   7:17
   6.Kate Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F     G       78   22:41.25   7:18
   7.Molly Smith          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F     G   U    3   22:46.47   7:20
   8.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F            178   22:59.95   7:24
   9.Michal Kleiman       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F     G      105   23:19.77   7:31
  10.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F     G       14   23:46.61   7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M            195   18:47.16   6:03
   2.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M     G   U   43   19:05.54   6:09
   3.Nickolas Joamidis    Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M            160   19:14.79   6:12
   4.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M            184   19:17.13   6:12
   5.Steve Kang           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M             38   20:03.35   6:27
   6.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         U  202   20:06.17   6:28
   7.Raymond Paul         Midland Park,NJ    53 M            197   20:14.16   6:31
   8.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     G      157   20:17.80   6:32
   9.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     G        2   20:48.12   6:42
  10.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M            243   21:33.43   6:56
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F     G      129   20:50.82   6:43
   2.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F            178   22:59.95   7:24
   3.Michal Kleiman       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F     G      105   23:19.77   7:31
   4.Theresa Roberts      North Haledon,NJ   42 F            114   24:27.57   7:52
   5.Andrea Ryan          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     G       93   24:28.03   7:52
   6.Nanceyanne Tallis    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F             87   25:07.22   8:05
   7.Laurie Wallace       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F            131   25:35.15   8:14
   8.Alison Pappalardo    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     G       61   26:08.87   8:25
   9.Kimbra Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 F            241   26:14.21   8:27
  10.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     G      164   26:23.48   8:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Rajkowski  Glen Rock,NJ       8  M  161G       89   28:41.56   9:14   59.32%
   2.Luke Mete            Haledon,NJ         9  M  162       218   28:41.72   9:14   57.01%
   3.Gavin Dorfler        Ramsey,NJ          9  M  193        48   30:41.05   9:53   53.31%
   4.Michael Taromina     Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  195        59   31:05.64  10:00   52.61%
   5.Gregory Pylypovich   Glen Rock,NJ       9  M  213G      177   33:31.67  10:47   48.79%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaylee Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       9  F  109G      232   25:54.53   8:20   67.73%
   2.Jullian Luftman      Glen Rock,NJ       9  F  112G      175   25:59.42   8:22   67.52%
   3.Allie Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       9  F  222G      256   34:50.07  11:13   50.38%
   4.Hallie Galbraith     Hoboken,NJ         9  F  238       222   40:33.38  13:03   43.27%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE AGES 10 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   30G       64   21:57.06   7:04   66.08%
   2.Matt Faherty         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   72       245   24:19.76   7:50   61.12%
   3.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       12 M   88       190   25:08.45   8:06   59.15%
   4.Jack Randazzo        Glen Rock,NJ       10 M  125G      247   26:32.17   8:32   59.49%
   5.Liam Horton          Glen Rock,NJ       13 M  175G      149   29:24.84   9:28   49.31%
   6.Jack Rajkowski       Haledon,NJ         13 M  190       224   30:31.34   9:49   47.52%
   7.Jack Galbraith       Hoboken,NJ         11 M  192       223   30:31.93   9:50   50.10%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 10 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   17G      156   20:17.77   6:32   78.70%
   2.Mia Kim              Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   68G      109   24:08.84   7:46   66.15%
   3.Samantha Scott       Ridgewood,NJ       13 F   80       216   24:30.34   7:53   65.18%
   4.Emily Campbell       Glen Rock,NJ       13 F  146G   U   41   28:02.38   9:01   56.96%
   5.Anne Jennings        Glen Rock,NJ       13 F  164G      155   28:55.56   9:19   55.22%
   6.Jane Mc Kinley       Ridgewood,NJ       11 F  168       183   29:09.21   9:23   57.08%
   7.Joanna Rajkowski     Ridgewood,NJ       11 F  178        88   29:31.64   9:30   56.36%
   8.Sarah Jennings       Glen Rock,NJ       12 F  179G      154   29:33.31   9:31   55.08%
   9.Lauren Amram         Glen Rock,NJ       11 F  219G      252   34:25.65  11:05   48.33%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Vandervalk      Glen Rock,NJ       16 M    2G       12   17:11.10   5:32   79.70%
   2.Steve Rivlin         Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   19G       17   20:34.70   6:37   67.65%
   3.Kyle Wrede           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   21G        5   20:44.60   6:41   66.02%
   4.Hunter Somers        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   24G       18   21:11.00   6:49   66.99%
   5.Connor Smith         Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   26G        4   21:22.17   6:53   66.40%
   6.John Rechichi        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   40G        9   22:34.24   7:16   60.68%
   7.Julian Bennett       Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   41G      158   22:36.96   7:17   61.56%
   8.Parker Chan          Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   53G       13   23:12.73   7:28   59.98%
   9.David Panger         Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   60G        6   23:34.31   7:35   58.10%
  10.Theo Grebonval       Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   67G      244   24:07.48   7:46   57.71%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Adams         Mahwah,NJ          14 F   38       104   22:26.57   7:13   70.01%
   2.Lila Milgrom         Clifton,NJ         17 F   43       111   22:39.16   7:17   66.74%
   3.Kate Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   44G       78   22:41.25   7:18   67.46%
   4.Molly Smith          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   47G   U    3   22:46.47   7:20   67.20%
   5.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   64G       14   23:46.61   7:39   64.37%
   6.Susanna Treacy       Glen Rock,NJ       17 F   66G        7   24:02.58   7:44   62.88%
   7.Lauren Boss          Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   73G       20   24:21.43   7:50   63.63%
   8.Margaret Rae         Glen Rock,NJ       17 F   99G       19   25:38.82   8:15   58.94%
   9.Rachel Bases         Glen Rock,NJ       15 F  107G      180   25:54.00   8:20   59.84%
  10.Jessica Needleman    Glen Rock,NJ       15 F  128G       15   26:42.36   8:36   58.03%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Plouffe      Charlestown,MA     28 M    1       213   16:44.76   5:23   77.04%
   2.Joe Singleton        Glen Rock,NJ       27 M    3G        1   17:29.46   5:38   73.75%
   3.Joe Amoresano        Glen Rock,NJ       23 M    4G      212   17:52.92   5:45   72.14%
   4.Jason Cosma          Glen Rock,NJ       27 M   14G       22   20:07.73   6:29   64.09%
   5.Erik Lapointe        Bridgeport,CT      28 M   34        71   22:15.20   7:10   57.97%
   6.Carlos Hernandez     Paterson,NJ        29 M   52       228   23:05.70   7:26   55.91%
   7.Christopher Littlefi Glen Rock,NJ       29 M   95G       83   25:31.74   8:13   50.58%
   8.Adam Koling          West Milford,NJ    21 M  122        86   26:23.11   8:30   49.08%
   9.Sean Murphy          Fair Lawn,NJ       24 M  207        56   32:56.44  10:36   39.16%
  10.Thomas Downes        Hoboken,NJ         27 M  217        29   34:22.38  11:04   37.53%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katelyn Downes       Hoboken,NJ         26 F   71        28   24:18.68   7:49   60.88%
   2.Jeanelle Plouffe     Charlestown,MA     27 F  114       214   26:04.04   8:23   56.78%
   3.Jenifer Shaffstall   Englewood,NJ       29 F  126        53   26:32.46   8:33   55.76%
   4.Monika Penzesova     Glen Rock,NJ       26 F  152G      168   28:23.26   9:08   52.14%
   5.Megan Andrews        Glen Rock,NJ       25 F  206G       55   32:28.00  10:27   45.59%
   6.Yevgeniya Boyko      Glen Rock,NJ       27 F  234G       37   37:33.54  12:05   39.40%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Anderson        Jersey City,NJ     34 M    5       215   17:58.43   5:47   72.94%
   2.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 M    6        99   18:38.86   6:00   72.12%
   3.Aaron Scheinman      Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   15G      173   20:10.25   6:30   64.46%
   4.Mutari Madden        Butler,NJ          34 M   20       250   20:38.50   6:39   63.51%
   5.Brian Skurla         Chester,NY         32 M   25       248   21:20.13   6:52   60.94%
   6.Jon Cocozzo          Lodi,NJ            30 M   29       203   21:50.55   7:02   59.21%
   7.Tony Desantis        River Vale,NJ      36 M   32        52   22:08.77   7:08   59.87%
   8.Stephen Schultheis   Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   37G       84   22:23.48   7:12   59.63%
   9.Mike Lockmeyer       Dumont,NJ          36 M   45        73   22:42.10   7:18   58.41%
  10.John Crisostomo      Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   46G       57   22:46.23   7:20   59.06%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josie Maceri Walsh   Fort Lee,NJ        33 F    9       207   19:13.07   6:11   77.34%
   2.Holly Reges          Waldwick,NJ        36 F   74       135   24:24.40   7:51   61.44%
   3.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   82G       69   24:37.07   7:55   61.44%
   4.Katie Desantis       ,                  35 F   92        51   25:18.89   8:09   59.03%
   5.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       34 F  106G       79   25:51.10   8:19   57.63%
   6.Christina Pehush     Montvale,NJ        30 F  110       139   25:54.60   8:20   57.14%
   7.Erin Doyle           Glen Rock,NJ       37 F  121G      231   26:20.11   8:29   57.17%
   8.Katie Lopez          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F  124        91   26:23.96   8:30   56.80%
   9.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            38 F  137    U  137   27:22.28   8:49   55.26%
  10.Christina Knapp      Glen Rock,NJ       37 F  139G       49   27:29.14   8:51   54.78%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M    7       195   18:47.16   6:03   74.89%
   2.Nickolas Joamidis    Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M   10       160   19:14.79   6:12   73.10%
   3.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M   11       184   19:17.13   6:12   72.95%
   4.Steve Kang           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M   12        38   20:03.35   6:27   69.61%
   5.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   18G      157   20:17.80   6:32   69.85%
   6.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   22G        2   20:48.12   6:42   68.69%
   7.Kenji Katsuyama      Hackensack,NJ      47 M   28        96   21:41.82   6:59   66.37%
   8.Jeff Brooks          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M   35       161   22:15.46   7:10   62.25%
   9.Jeffrey Campbell     Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   36G       30   22:17.26   7:10   65.12%
  10.Rob Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   39G       65   22:32.26   7:15   61.48%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   23G      129   20:50.82   6:43   77.68%
   2.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   51       178   22:59.95   7:24   67.38%
   3.Michal Kleiman       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   55G      105   23:19.77   7:31   66.93%
   4.Theresa Roberts      North Haledon,NJ   42 F   77       114   24:27.57   7:52   63.35%
   5.Andrea Ryan          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   78G       93   24:28.03   7:52   62.50%
   6.Nanceyanne Tallis    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   86        87   25:07.22   8:05   64.47%
   7.Laurie Wallace       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   97       131   25:35.15   8:14   63.99%
   8.Alison Pappalardo    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F  116G       61   26:08.87   8:25   58.48%
   9.Kimbra Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 F  118       241   26:14.21   8:27   59.06%
  10.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F  123G      164   26:23.48   8:30   58.31%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M    8G   U   43   19:05.54   6:09   77.25%
   2.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   13    U  202   20:06.17   6:28   73.96%
   3.Raymond Paul         Midland Park,NJ    53 M   16       197   20:14.16   6:31   74.68%
   4.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M   27       243   21:33.43   6:56   73.12%
   5.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   31G      192   21:57.83   7:04   68.81%
   6.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       56 M   50       209   22:59.51   7:24   67.40%
   7.Tom Dwyer            Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   57G      194   23:20.64   7:31   65.28%
   8.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   59G   U  171   23:34.21   7:35   64.12%
   9.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M   63       196   23:41.16   7:37   63.28%
  10.Brian Daly           Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   76G      151   24:25.67   7:52   62.38%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Stark O Connell  Wyckoff,NJ         51 F  144       182   27:59.56   9:01   60.64%
   2.Kim Wapelhorst       Glen Rock,NJ       52 F  158G      106   28:31.09   9:11   60.27%
   3.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       52 F  167       227   29:02.56   9:21   59.19%
   4.Amy Fischer          Glen Rock,NJ       53 F  172G       36   29:23.31   9:28   59.24%
   5.June Carlin          Glen Rock,NJ       50 F  201G      234   31:30.11  10:08   53.22%
   6.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       52 F  204G      186   32:12.22  10:22   53.38%
   7.Dale Murphy          Wanaque,NJ         55 F  230        54   36:48.99  11:51   48.53%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        67 M   33       188   22:13.52   7:09   76.88%
   2.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        61 M   69       181   24:13.13   7:48   66.81%
   3.Stephen Frith        Westwood,NJ        62 M   75       116   24:25.36   7:52   66.84%
   4.Bernard Ward         Glen Rock,NJ       68 M   91G   U   63   25:16.77   8:08   68.23%
   5.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       61 M  103       145   25:46.18   8:18   62.79%
   6.Joe Saley            Glen Rock,NJ       72 M  141G   U  108   27:36.08   8:53   65.51%
   7.Steve Lynaugh        Westwood,NJ        64 M  159    U  117   28:32.01   9:11   58.25%
   8.Paul Jayson          Glen Rock,NJ       67 M  174G      122   29:23.53   9:28   58.13%
   9.Ron Ferguson         Fair Lawn,NJ       64 M  202       125   31:38.35  10:11   52.53%
  10.Jeffrey Kassover     Glen Rock,NJ       71 M  212G   U  118   33:28.64  10:46   53.30%


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN ROCK Special Category Results
GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN MALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Vandervalk      Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G       12   17:11.10   5:32
   2.Joe Singleton        Glen Rock,NJ       27 M   G        1   17:29.46   5:38
   3.Joe Amoresano        Glen Rock,NJ       23 M   G      212   17:52.92   5:45
   4.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G   U   43   19:05.54   6:09
   5.Jason Cosma          Glen Rock,NJ       27 M   G       22   20:07.73   6:29
   6.Aaron Scheinman      Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   G      173   20:10.25   6:30
   7.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G      157   20:17.80   6:32
   8.Steve Rivlin         Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G       17   20:34.70   6:37
   9.Kyle Wrede           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G        5   20:44.60   6:41
  10.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   G        2   20:48.12   6:42
  11.Hunter Somers        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G       18   21:11.00   6:49
  12.Connor Smith         Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G        4   21:22.17   6:53
  13.Ben Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G       64   21:57.06   7:04
  14.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   G      192   21:57.83   7:04
  15.Jeffrey Campbell     Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G       30   22:17.26   7:10
  16.Stephen Schultheis   Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G       84   22:23.48   7:12
  17.Rob Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G       65   22:32.26   7:15
  18.John Rechichi        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G        9   22:34.24   7:16
  19.Julian Bennett       Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G      158   22:36.96   7:17
  20.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G      169   22:38.73   7:17
  21.John Crisostomo      Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   G       57   22:46.23   7:20
  22.Kastunori Kitao      Glen Rock,NJ       40 M   G      107   22:55.72   7:23
  23.Parker Chan          Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G       13   23:12.73   7:28
  24.Rodman Rodriguez     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G       97   23:20.31   7:31
  25.Tom Dwyer            Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   G      194   23:20.64   7:31

GLEN ROCK ARBORETUM 5K RUN FEMALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G      156   20:17.77   6:32
   2.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   G      129   20:50.82   6:43
   3.Kate Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G       78   22:41.25   7:18
   4.Molly Smith          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G   U    3   22:46.47   7:20
   5.Michal Kleiman       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   G      105   23:19.77   7:31
   6.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G       14   23:46.61   7:39
   7.Susanna Treacy       Glen Rock,NJ       17 F   G        7   24:02.58   7:44
   8.Mia Kim              Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G      109   24:08.84   7:46
   9.Lauren Boss          Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G       20   24:21.43   7:50
  10.Andrea Ryan          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G       93   24:28.03   7:52
  11.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G       69   24:37.07   7:55
  12.Margaret Rae         Glen Rock,NJ       17 F   G       19   25:38.82   8:15
  13.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   G       79   25:51.10   8:19
  14.Rachel Bases         Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G      180   25:54.00   8:20
  15.Kaylee Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G      232   25:54.53   8:20
  16.Jullian Luftman      Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G      175   25:59.42   8:22
  17.Alison Pappalardo    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G       61   26:08.87   8:25
  18.Erin Doyle           Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G      231   26:20.11   8:29
  19.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G      164   26:23.48   8:30
  20.Jessica Needleman    Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G       15   26:42.36   8:36
  21.Kristen Caporoso     Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   G       10   26:53.68   8:39
  22.Christina Knapp      Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G       49   27:29.14   8:51
  23.Maria Milano Bilbao  Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G      235   27:30.90   8:51
  24.Aiko Lockmeyer       Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G       74   27:38.05   8:54
  25.Jane Dalton          Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G      127   27:59.16   9:00
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U   43   19:05.54   6:09 77.25%
   2.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        67 M    188   22:13.52   7:09 76.88%
   3.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M    195   18:47.16   6:03 74.89%
   4.Raymond Paul         Midland Park,NJ    53 M    197   20:14.16   6:31 74.68%
   5.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U  202   20:06.17   6:28 73.96%
   6.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M    243   21:33.43   6:56 73.12%
   7.Nickolas Joamidis    Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M    160   19:14.79   6:12 73.10%
   8.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M    184   19:17.13   6:12 72.95%
   9.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    157   20:17.80   6:32 69.85%
  10.Steve Kang           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M     38   20:03.35   6:27 69.61%
  11.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    192   21:57.83   7:04 68.81%
  12.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M      2   20:48.12   6:42 68.69%
  13.Bernard Ward         Glen Rock,NJ       68 M U   63   25:16.77   8:08 68.23%
  14.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       56 M    209   22:59.51   7:24 67.40%
  15.Stephen Frith        Westwood,NJ        62 M    116   24:25.36   7:52 66.84%
  16.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        61 M    181   24:13.13   7:48 66.81%
  17.Kenji Katsuyama      Hackensack,NJ      47 M     96   21:41.82   6:59 66.37%
  18.Joe Saley            Glen Rock,NJ       72 M U  108   27:36.08   8:53 65.51%
  19.Tom Dwyer            Glen Rock,NJ       54 M    194   23:20.64   7:31 65.28%
  20.Jeffrey Campbell     Glen Rock,NJ       48 M     30   22:17.26   7:10 65.12%
  21.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M U  171   23:34.21   7:35 64.12%
  22.Ez Delprado          Mahwah,NJ          56 M    208   24:29.03   7:53 63.30%
  23.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M    196   23:41.16   7:37 63.28%
  24.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U  233   22:46.85   7:20 63.21%
  25.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       61 M    145   25:46.18   8:18 62.79%
  26.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    169   22:38.73   7:17 62.61%
  27.Brian Daly           Glen Rock,NJ       54 M    151   24:25.67   7:52 62.38%
  28.Jeff Brooks          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M    161   22:15.46   7:10 62.25%
  29.Mike Kelly           Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    170   23:34.78   7:35 61.55%
  30.Rob Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     65   22:32.26   7:15 61.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F    129   20:50.82   6:43 77.68%
   2.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F    178   22:59.95   7:24 67.38%
   3.Michal Kleiman       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F    105   23:19.77   7:31 66.93%
   4.Nanceyanne Tallis    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F     87   25:07.22   8:05 64.47%
   5.Laurie Wallace       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F    131   25:35.15   8:14 63.99%
   6.Theresa Roberts      North Haledon,NJ   42 F    114   24:27.57   7:52 63.35%
   7.Andrea Ryan          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     93   24:28.03   7:52 62.50%
   8.Ann Stark O Connell  Wyckoff,NJ         51 F    182   27:59.56   9:01 60.64%
   9.Kim Wapelhorst       Glen Rock,NJ       52 F    106   28:31.09   9:11 60.27%
  10.Michele Berganotto   Caldwell,NJ        45 F    239   26:47.36   8:37 59.28%
  11.Amy Fischer          Glen Rock,NJ       53 F     36   29:23.31   9:28 59.24%
  12.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       52 F    227   29:02.56   9:21 59.19%
  13.Kimbra Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 F    241   26:14.21   8:27 59.06%
  14.Alison Pappalardo    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     61   26:08.87   8:25 58.48%
  15.Amy Sanders          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    164   26:23.48   8:30 58.31%
  16.Mara Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       48 F     31   28:23.85   9:08 57.65%
  17.Laura Delorenzo      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       44 F    242   27:18.80   8:47 57.63%
  18.Lori Sahanas         Highland Lakes,NJ  47 F     72   28:09.04   9:04 57.53%
  19.Jane Dalton          Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    127   27:59.16   9:00 57.28%
  20.Maria Milano Bilbao  Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    235   27:30.90   8:51 57.21%
  21.Jill Dessel          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F    163   29:59.99   9:39 54.57%
  22.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       52 F    186   32:12.22  10:22 53.38%
  23.Pam Rajkowski        Haledon,NJ         44 F    225   29:31.62   9:30 53.31%
  24.June Carlin          Glen Rock,NJ       50 F    234   31:30.11  10:08 53.22%
  25.Susan Madison        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    258   31:28.35  10:08 50.94%
  26.Jessica Taromina     Oradell,NJ         42 F     58   31:06.04  10:01 49.82%
  27.Dale Murphy          Wanaque,NJ         55 F     54   36:48.99  11:51 48.53%
  28.Diane Curry          Maywood,NJ         49 F    136   34:39.86  11:09 47.77%
  29.Linda Hemerik        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F    230   33:20.42  10:44 46.16%
  30.Jenn Amram           Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    253   34:43.66  11:11 44.31%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Vandervalk      Glen Rock,NJ       16 M     12   17:11.10   5:32 79.70%
   2.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U   43   19:05.54   6:09 77.25%
   3.Stephen Plouffe      Charlestown,MA     28 M    213   16:44.76   5:23 77.04%
   4.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        67 M    188   22:13.52   7:09 76.88%
   5.Wolf Koslow          Tenafly,NJ         44 M    195   18:47.16   6:03 74.89%
   6.Raymond Paul         Midland Park,NJ    53 M    197   20:14.16   6:31 74.68%
   7.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U  202   20:06.17   6:28 73.96%
   8.Joe Singleton        Glen Rock,NJ       27 M      1   17:29.46   5:38 73.75%
   9.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M    243   21:33.43   6:56 73.12%
  10.Nickolas Joamidis    Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M    160   19:14.79   6:12 73.10%
  11.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      44 M    184   19:17.13   6:12 72.95%
  12.Mark Anderson        Jersey City,NJ     34 M    215   17:58.43   5:47 72.94%
  13.Joe Amoresano        Glen Rock,NJ       23 M    212   17:52.92   5:45 72.14%
  14.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 M     99   18:38.86   6:00 72.12%
  15.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    157   20:17.80   6:32 69.85%
  16.Steve Kang           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M     38   20:03.35   6:27 69.61%
  17.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    192   21:57.83   7:04 68.81%
  18.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M      2   20:48.12   6:42 68.69%
  19.Bernard Ward         Glen Rock,NJ       68 M U   63   25:16.77   8:08 68.23%
  20.Steve Rivlin         Glen Rock,NJ       15 M     17   20:34.70   6:37 67.65%
  21.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       56 M    209   22:59.51   7:24 67.40%
  22.Hunter Somers        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M     18   21:11.00   6:49 66.99%
  23.Stephen Frith        Westwood,NJ        62 M    116   24:25.36   7:52 66.84%
  24.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        61 M    181   24:13.13   7:48 66.81%
  25.Connor Smith         Glen Rock,NJ       14 M      4   21:22.17   6:53 66.40%
  26.Kenji Katsuyama      Hackensack,NJ      47 M     96   21:41.82   6:59 66.37%
  27.Ben Zamboldi         Glen Rock,NJ       13 M     64   21:57.06   7:04 66.08%
  28.Kyle Wrede           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M      5   20:44.60   6:41 66.02%
  29.Joe Saley            Glen Rock,NJ       72 M U  108   27:36.08   8:53 65.51%
  30.Tom Dwyer            Glen Rock,NJ       54 M    194   23:20.64   7:31 65.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       13 F    156   20:17.77   6:32 78.70%
   2.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F    129   20:50.82   6:43 77.68%
   3.Josie Maceri Walsh   Fort Lee,NJ        33 F    207   19:13.07   6:11 77.34%
   4.Meghan Adams         Mahwah,NJ          14 F    104   22:26.57   7:13 70.01%
   5.Kaylee Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       9  F    232   25:54.53   8:20 67.73%
   6.Jullian Luftman      Glen Rock,NJ       9  F    175   25:59.42   8:22 67.52%
   7.Kate Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F     78   22:41.25   7:18 67.46%
   8.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F    178   22:59.95   7:24 67.38%
   9.Molly Smith          Glen Rock,NJ       16 F U    3   22:46.47   7:20 67.20%
  10.Michal Kleiman       Glen Rock,NJ       43 F    105   23:19.77   7:31 66.93%
  11.Lila Milgrom         Clifton,NJ         17 F    111   22:39.16   7:17 66.74%
  12.Mia Kim              Glen Rock,NJ       13 F    109   24:08.84   7:46 66.15%
  13.Samantha Scott       Ridgewood,NJ       13 F    216   24:30.34   7:53 65.18%
  14.Nanceyanne Tallis    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F     87   25:07.22   8:05 64.47%
  15.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       16 F     14   23:46.61   7:39 64.37%
  16.Laurie Wallace       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F    131   25:35.15   8:14 63.99%
  17.Lauren Boss          Glen Rock,NJ       15 F     20   24:21.43   7:50 63.63%
  18.Theresa Roberts      North Haledon,NJ   42 F    114   24:27.57   7:52 63.35%
  19.Susanna Treacy       Glen Rock,NJ       17 F      7   24:02.58   7:44 62.88%
  20.Andrea Ryan          Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     93   24:28.03   7:52 62.50%
  21.Stacey Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F     69   24:37.07   7:55 61.44%
  22.Holly Reges          Waldwick,NJ        36 F    135   24:24.40   7:51 61.44%
  23.Katelyn Downes       Hoboken,NJ         26 F     28   24:18.68   7:49 60.88%
  24.Ann Stark O Connell  Wyckoff,NJ         51 F    182   27:59.56   9:01 60.64%
  25.Kim Wapelhorst       Glen Rock,NJ       52 F    106   28:31.09   9:11 60.27%
  26.Rachel Bases         Glen Rock,NJ       15 F    180   25:54.00   8:20 59.84%
  27.Michele Berganotto   Caldwell,NJ        45 F    239   26:47.36   8:37 59.28%
  28.Amy Fischer          Glen Rock,NJ       53 F     36   29:23.31   9:28 59.24%
  29.Sandra Bushby        Ridgewood,NJ       52 F    227   29:02.56   9:21 59.19%
  30.Kimbra Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 F    241   26:14.21   8:27 59.06%