9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN

Race Date:9-08-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         43 M         19:21.15  6:13 1/128     M40-49:1/35      72.14  
   2.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         19:28.11  6:15 2/128     M30-39:1/13      67.03  
   3.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M         19:36.23  6:18 3/128     M40-49:2/35      71.22  
   4.Jorge Linares        Yardley,PA         13 M         19:45.73  6:21 4/128     M 1-14:1/15      73.39  
   5.Julie Fricke         Newtown,PA         22 F         19:51.67  6:23 1/145     F20-29:1/20      74.52  
   6.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F U       20:04.37  6:27 2/145     F15-19:1/3       76.25  
   7.Michael Mulray       Yardley,PA         36 M         20:20.78  6:32 5/128     M30-39:2/13      65.17  
   8.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 40 M         20:30.91  6:36 6/128     M40-49:3/35      66.53  
   9.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M         20:40.33  6:39 7/128     M60-69:1/11      77.59  
  10.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      52 M         20:44.26  6:40 8/128     M50-59:1/35      72.28  
  11.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F         20:49.55  6:42 3/145     F40-49:1/39      73.90  
  12.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M         21:00.53  6:45 9/128     M50-59:2/35      75.68  
  13.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         59 M         21:03.91  6:46 10/128    M50-59:3/35      75.48  
  14.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M         21:06.56  6:47 11/128    M50-59:4/35      74.04  
  15.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         41 M         21:07.71  6:48 12/128    M40-49:4/35      65.09  
  16.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    56 M         21:09.87  6:48 13/128    M50-59:5/35      73.22  
  17.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M         21:16.92  6:50 14/128    M 1-14:2/15      74.18  
  18.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       46 M         21:20.18  6:52 15/128    M40-49:5/35      66.97  
  19.Jed Scratchard       Morrisville,PA     13 M         21:24.50  6:53 16/128    M 1-14:3/15      67.75  
  20.Dave Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      50 M         21:25.73  6:53 17/128    M50-59:6/35      68.82  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Matt Simon           Newtown,PA         15 M         21:51.31  7:02 18/128    M15-19:1/6       63.70  
  22.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         45 M         22:00.09  7:04 19/128    M40-49:6/35      64.44  
  23.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         41 M         22:10.54  7:08 20/128    M40-49:7/35      62.02  
  24.Grant Harriman       Yardley,PA         17 M         22:11.22  7:08 21/128    M15-19:2/6       60.88  
  25.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         38 F         22:18.63  7:10 4/145     F30-39:1/40      67.79  
  26.Mark Eiler           Southampton,PA     55 M         22:18.96  7:10 22/128    M50-59:7/35      68.86  
  27.Austin Middleton     Bensalem,PA        13 M         22:24.50  7:12 23/128    M 1-14:4/15      64.73  
  28.Brian Chiolan        Newtown,PA         44 M         22:27.39  7:13 24/128    M40-49:8/35      62.65  
  29.Matt Denshaw         Morrisville,PA     20 M         22:54.58  7:22 25/128    M20-29:1/9       56.92  
  30.Catherine Nugent     Bensalem,PA        50 F         22:58.35  7:23 5/145     F50-59:1/23      72.98  
  31.Paul Cartin          Philadelphia,PA    46 M         22:59.54  7:24 26/128    M40-49:9/35      62.15  
  32.Jessica Coward       Bethesda,MD        25 F U       23:21.09  7:30 6/145     F20-29:2/20      63.38  
  33.Kevin Strouse        Bensalem,PA        33 M         23:28.37  7:33 27/128    M30-39:3/13      55.60  
  34.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         51 M         23:37.37  7:36 28/128    M50-59:8/35      62.94  
  35.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 62 M         23:46.70  7:39 29/128    M60-69:2/11      68.65  
  36.Scott Levy           Newtown,PA         45 M         23:54.26  7:41 30/128    M40-49:10/35     59.31  
  37.Bob Amadio           Drexel Hill,PA     53 M         23:56.64  7:42 31/128    M50-59:9/35      63.12  
  38.Lyle Arvanites       Yardley,PA         17 M         24:05.89  7:45 32/128    M15-19:3/6       56.05  
  39.Robert Lamb          Langhorne,PA       51 M         24:16.56  7:48 33/128    M50-59:10/35     61.25  
  40.Robert Catalano      Yardley,PA         43 M         24:18.02  7:49 34/128    M40-49:11/35     57.45  
  41.Chris Walcott        Morrisville,PA     44 M         24:20.78  7:50 35/128    M40-49:12/35     57.79  
  42.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         54 M         24:24.93  7:51 36/128    M50-59:11/35     62.42  
  43.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        52 M U       24:26.63  7:52 37/128    M50-59:12/35     61.32  
  44.Alex Wolz            Yardley,PA         23 F         24:28.87  7:52 7/145     F20-29:3/20      60.45  
  45.Afik Groch           Yardley,PA         41 M         24:37.01  7:55 38/128    M40-49:13/35     55.87  
  46.Barbara Nelson       Newtown,PA         36 F         24:42.25  7:57 8/145     F30-39:2/40      60.70  
  47.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F         24:44.41  7:57 9/145     F20-29:4/20      59.82  
  48.Michelle Tuthill     Langhorne,PA       47 F         24:47.63  7:58 10/145    F40-49:2/39      65.32  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 23 M         24:52.39  8:00 39/128    M20-29:2/9       51.86  
  50.Kevin Gallen         Yardley,PA         35 M         25:06.49  8:04 40/128    M30-39:4/13      52.49  
  51.Joseph Mccann Jr     Yardley,PA         10 M         25:10.02  8:06 41/128    M 1-14:5/15      62.73  
  52.Jim Sharp            Burlington,NJ      39 M         25:11.35  8:06 42/128    M30-39:5/13      53.79  
  53.Mike Riggall         Yardley,PA         36 M         25:17.41  8:08 43/128    M30-39:6/13      52.43  
  54.Michael Zolfo        Newtown,PA         40 M         25:18.96  8:08 44/128    M40-49:14/35     53.92  
  55.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M         25:20.51  8:09 45/128    M50-59:13/35     59.63  
  56.Tyler Williams       Levittown,PA       15 M         25:21.00  8:09 46/128    M15-19:4/6       54.92  
  57.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         44 F         25:22.24  8:09 11/145    F40-49:3/39      62.05  
  58.Brian Kiefer         Newtown,PA         16 M         25:24.38  8:10 47/128    M15-19:5/6       53.91  
  59.Marie Kiefer         Newtown,PA         46 F         25:24.67  8:10 12/145    F40-49:4/39      63.09  
  60.Lauri Paloni         Newtown,PA         48 F         25:25.74  8:11 13/145    F40-49:5/39      64.38  
  61.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         51 F         25:28.27  8:11 14/145    F50-59:2/23      66.64  
  62.Robert Graff         Holland,PA         42 M         25:29.72  8:12 48/128    M40-49:15/35     54.35  
  63.Andrew Venner        Newtown,PA         51 M         25:32.60  8:13 49/128    M50-59:14/35     58.21  
  64.Rob Siegel           Morrisville,PA     35 M         25:34.15  8:13 50/128    M30-39:7/13      51.54  
  65.S Riley              Yardley,PA         37 F         25:40.16  8:15 15/145    F30-39:3/40      58.65  
  66.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         46 F         25:42.15  8:16 16/145    F40-49:6/39      62.37  
  67.Stephanie Morrison   Middletown,DE      23 F         25:43.30  8:16 17/145    F20-29:5/20      57.54  
  68.Michael Lewis        Dover,DE           28 M U       25:43.62  8:16 51/128    M20-29:3/9       50.15  
  69.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         53 M         25:46.79  8:17 52/128    M50-59:15/35     58.62  
  70.Vinie Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    53 M         25:47.17  8:17 53/128    M50-59:16/35     58.61  
  71.John Rizzo           Newtown,PA         52 M         26:03.99  8:23 54/128    M50-59:17/35     57.51  
  72.Jeff Prigge          Philadelphia,PA    29 M         26:04.43  8:23 55/128    M20-29:4/9       49.52  
  73.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         40 M         26:05.71  8:23 56/128    M40-49:16/35     52.31  
  74.Cory Steiner         Yardley,PA         50 M         26:07.43  8:24 57/128    M50-59:18/35     56.45  
  75.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         39 F         26:08.60  8:24 18/145    F30-39:4/40      58.16  
  76.Stephen Calise       Ambler,PA          43 M         26:10.33  8:25 58/128    M40-49:17/35     53.34  
  77.Emil Prigge          Yardley,PA         55 M         26:15.28  8:27 59/128    M50-59:19/35     58.53  
  78.Thomas Atkinson      New Hope,PA        9  M         26:21.10  8:28 60/128    M 1-14:6/15      62.08  
  79.Paul Atkinson        New Hope,PA        42 M         26:21.52  8:29 61/128    M40-49:18/35     52.57  
  80.Patricia Bauer       Yardley,PA         50 F         26:23.70  8:29 19/145    F50-59:3/23      63.52  
  81.Lauren Sichel        Newtown,PA         13 F         26:30.69  8:31 20/145    F 1-14:1/11      60.25  
  82.Elizabeth Schroeher  Newtown,PA         37 F         26:38.62  8:34 21/145    F30-39:5/40      56.51  
  83.Adam Black           Holland,PA         43 M         26:43.16  8:35 62/128    M40-49:19/35     52.25  
  84.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         46 F         26:48.51  8:37 22/145    F40-49:7/39      59.80  
  85.Steven Louella       Langhorne,PA       44 M         26:50.02  8:38 63/128    M40-49:20/35     52.43  
  86.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F         26:50.32  8:38 23/145    F60-69:1/6       71.26  
  87.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         60 F         27:02.04  8:42 24/145    F60-69:2/6       70.75  
  88.Kayla Middleton      Bensalem,PA        15 F         27:03.54  8:42 25/145    F15-19:2/3       57.27  
  89.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F         27:09.45  8:44 26/145    F50-59:4/23      66.67  
  90.Vicki Reilly         Langhorne,PA       47 F         27:09.97  8:44 27/145    F40-49:8/39      59.61  
  91.Vincent Matyi        Levittown,PA       50 M         27:11.39  8:45 64/128    M50-59:20/35     54.24  
  92.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         62 M         27:13.57  8:45 65/128    M60-69:3/11      59.96  
  93.Jay Ostrow           Morrisville,PA     38 M         27:14.56  8:46 66/128    M30-39:8/13      49.37  
  94.Dominic Killian      Newtown,PA         11 M         27:14.93  8:46 67/128    M 1-14:7/15      56.13  
  95.Catherine Killian    Newtown,PA         41 F         27:15.68  8:46 28/145    F40-49:9/39      56.45  
  96.Gregory Hubbard      Newtown,PA         42 M         27:18.78  8:47 68/128    M40-49:21/35     50.73  
  97.Bryson Taeza         Yardley,PA         23 M         27:22.51  8:48 69/128    M20-29:5/9       47.12  
  98.Sarah Beeson         Morrisville,PA     35 F         27:24.82  8:49 29/145    F30-39:6/40      54.51  
  99.Danielle Davico      Philadelphia,PA    47 F         27:25.96  8:49 30/145    F40-49:10/39     59.03  
 100.Tanya Kinney         Yardley,PA         42 F         27:26.47  8:49 31/145    F40-49:11/39     56.47  
 101.Charles F. Crusemire Bensalem,PA        67 M         27:29.38  8:50 70/128    M60-69:4/11      62.15  
 102.Monique Redard       Langhorne,PA       39 F         27:31.11  8:51 32/145    F30-39:7/40      55.25  
 103.Lori Gerber          Langhorne,PA       35 F         27:34.91  8:52 33/145    F30-39:8/40      54.18  
 104.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      59 M         27:38.54  8:53 71/128    M50-59:21/35     57.52  
 105.Diane Gordon         Langhorne,PA       35 F         27:39.96  8:54 34/145    F30-39:9/40      54.01  
 106.Thomas Spurgeon      Langhorne,PA       61 M         27:42.64  8:55 72/128    M60-69:5/11      58.39  
 107.Peter Evanchik       Yardley,PA         38 M         27:44.35  8:55 73/128    M30-39:9/13      48.48  
 108.Russell Anthony      Yardley,PA         56 M         27:45.33  8:55 74/128    M50-59:22/35     55.84  
 109.Victoria Hubbard     Newtown,PA         14 F         27:46.52  8:56 35/145    F 1-14:2/11      56.57  
 110.Tara Hipple          Willow Grove,PA    32 F         27:52.87  8:58 36/145    F30-39:10/40     53.21  
 111.Dale Forck           Newtown,PA         63 M         27:56.85  8:59 75/128    M60-69:6/11      58.94  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Susan Simon          Newtown,PA         49 F         27:59.01  9:00 37/145    F40-49:12/39     59.18  
 113.John Gallagher       Holland,PA         42 M         28:04.60  9:02 76/128    M40-49:22/35     49.35  
 114.Jason Boucher        Fairless Hills,PA  25 M         28:05.55  9:02 77/128    M20-29:6/9       45.92  
 115.Kevin Craig          Newtown,PA         53 M         28:19.25  9:06 78/128    M50-59:23/35     53.36  
 116.Stephanie Reither    Morrisville,PA     30 F         28:22.01  9:07 38/145    F30-39:11/40     52.19  
 117.Katie Quinn          Langhorne,PA       33 F         28:22.45  9:07 39/145    F30-39:12/40     52.39  
 118.Bonnie Finocchiaro   Langhorne,PA       47 F         28:30.27  9:10 40/145    F40-49:13/39     56.81  
 119.Marylou Kaufman      Levittown,PA       56 F         28:31.51  9:10 41/145    F50-59:5/23      63.47  
 120.Paul Lofb            Morrisville,PA     56 M         28:33.55  9:11 79/128    M50-59:24/35     54.26  
 121.Jim Maloney          Levittown,PA       63 M U       28:37.00  9:12 80/128    M60-69:7/11      57.56  
 122.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         44 F         28:39.30  9:13 42/145    F40-49:14/39     54.93  
 123.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F         28:44.31  9:14 43/145    F50-59:6/23      63.00  
 124.Maya Geller          Yardley,PA         12 F         28:49.60  9:16 44/145    F 1-14:3/11      56.47  
 125.Steve Reice          Yardley,PA         55 M         28:51.42  9:17 81/128    M50-59:25/35     53.25  
 126.Katie Prigge         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         28:57.06  9:19 45/145    F20-29:6/20      51.12  
 127.John Sager           Yardley,PA         55 M         28:59.74  9:19 82/128    M50-59:26/35     53.00  
 128.Moira Meacham        Yardley,PA         46 F         29:00.10  9:20 46/145    F40-49:15/39     55.28  
 129.Ravi Kalyanaraman    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M         29:01.22  9:20 83/128    M40-49:23/35     49.62  
 130.Steve Grumann        Yardley,PA         46 M         29:03.92  9:21 84/128    M40-49:24/35     49.16  
 131.Neil Mack            Yardley Pa,PA      55 M         29:09.76  9:23 85/128    M50-59:27/35     52.69  
 132.Peter Stone          Yardley,PA         55 M         29:10.25  9:23 86/128    M50-59:28/35     52.68  
 133.Giulia Monaco        Yardley,PA         34 F         29:15.21  9:24 47/145    F30-39:13/40     50.93  
 134.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         34 M         29:16.87  9:25 87/128    M30-39:10/13     44.77  
 135.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         41 F         29:19.80  9:26 48/145    F40-49:16/39     52.47  
 136.Joshua Waldorf       Morrisville,PA     49 M         29:20.16  9:26 88/128    M40-49:25/35     49.87  
 137.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         50 F         29:31.89  9:30 49/145    F50-59:7/23      56.77  
 138.Andrew Bush          Dresher,PA         41 M         29:33.54  9:30 89/128    M40-49:26/35     46.53  
 139.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         47 F         29:36.01  9:31 50/145    F40-49:17/39     54.71  
 140.Zoe Riggall          Yardley,PA         35 F         29:41.89  9:33 51/145    F30-39:14/40     50.32  
 141.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F         29:42.21  9:33 52/145    F50-59:8/23      61.78  
 142.Andrew Bush          Dresher,PA         41 M         29:42.62  9:33 90/128    M40-49:27/35     46.29  
 143.Jessica Miller       Yardley,PA         27 F         29:43.36  9:33 53/145    F20-29:7/20      49.79  
 144.Marcus Respes        Souderton,PA       34 M         29:45.49  9:34 91/128    M30-39:11/13     44.05  
 145.Trish Winkler        Bensalem,PA        38 F         29:46.59  9:35 54/145    F30-39:15/40     50.80  
 146.Darren Redard        Langhorne,PA       40 M         29:49.99  9:36 92/128    M40-49:28/35     45.75  
 147.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         61 F         29:52.40  9:36 55/145    F60-69:3/6       64.94  
 148.Brian Shaffer        Yardley,PA         35 M         29:55.94  9:38 93/128    M30-39:12/13     44.03  
 149.Ben Chitwood         Robbinsville,NJ    35 M         29:56.28  9:38 94/128    M30-39:13/13     44.02  
 150.Jessica Barone       New Hope,PA        37 F         29:57.78  9:38 56/145    F30-39:16/40     50.25  
 151.Amy Strouse          Bensalem,PA        33 F         30:02.76  9:40 57/145    F30-39:17/40     49.47  
 152.Barry Cummings       Morrisville,PA     56 M         30:11.56  9:43 95/128    M50-59:29/35     51.33  
 153.Dalete Geller        Yardley,PA         49 F         30:30.67  9:49 58/145    F40-49:18/39     54.28  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 154.Beth Vollberg        Langhorne,PA       32 F         31:05.95 10:00 59/145    F30-39:18/40     47.70  
 155.Sue Heinze           Newtown,PA         54 F         31:14.42 10:03 60/145    F50-59:9/23      56.45  
 156.Arthur Lebofsky      Phoenixville,PA    71 M         31:18.88 10:04 96/128    M70-79:1/3       56.98  
 157.Andrew Simon         Newtown,PA         13 M         31:28.36 10:07 97/128    M 1-14:8/15      46.08  
 158.Ronald Menold        Florence,NJ        44 M U       31:34.42 10:09 98/128    M40-49:29/35     44.56  
 159.Brooke Freedman      Holland,PA         42 F         31:48.24 10:14 61/145    F40-49:19/39     48.72  
 160.Nicole Useller       Newtown,PA         37 F         31:56.24 10:16 62/145    F30-39:19/40     47.14  
 161.Megan Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    21 F         32:00.68 10:18 63/145    F20-29:8/20      46.23  
 162.William Atkinson     New Hope,PA        10 M         32:03.74 10:19 99/128    M 1-14:9/15      49.24  
 163.Jaime Broadbent      Lambertville,NJ    37 F         32:06.02 10:19 64/145    F30-39:20/40     46.90  
 164.Claire Sichel        Newtown,PA         10 F         32:06.59 10:20 65/145    F 1-14:4/11      53.13  
 165.Lynda Wayne          Furlong,PA         36 F         32:26.23 10:26 66/145    F30-39:21/40     46.23  
 166.Kimberly Dane        Warminster,PA      28 F         32:43.56 10:31 67/145    F20-29:9/20      45.22  
 167.David Delarosa       Langhorne,PA       50 M         32:49.75 10:33 100/128   M50-59:30/35     44.92  
 168.Nicholas Chamberlain Newtown,PA         20 M         33:08.55 10:40 101/128   M20-29:7/9       39.34  
 169.Chris Macdonald      Morrisville,PA     28 M         33:09.02 10:40 102/128   M20-29:8/9       38.92  
 170.Theodore Eddy        Yardley,PA         62 M         33:22.37 10:44 103/128   M60-69:8/11      48.92  
 171.Valerie Cervac       Morrisville,PA     56 F         33:41.95 10:50 68/145    F50-59:10/23     53.73  
 172.Mike Bunner          Morrisville,PA     46 M         33:50.16 10:53 104/128   M40-49:30/35     42.23  
 173.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     72 M         33:55.93 10:55 105/128   M70-79:2/3       53.29  
 174.Paul Tresten         Plainsboro,NJ      42 M         33:56.52 10:55 106/128   M40-49:31/35     40.82  
 175.Courtney Massano     Monroe Twp,NJ      23 F         33:57.10 10:55 69/145    F20-29:10/20     43.59  
 176.Lea Cravero          Southampton,PA     39 F         34:09.52 10:59 70/145    F30-39:22/40     44.51  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 177.Michelle Dodson      New Hope,PA        52 F         34:27.53 11:05 71/145    F50-59:11/23     49.88  
 178.Renee Talley         West Chester,PA    61 F         34:34.60 11:07 72/145    F60-69:4/6       56.11  
 179.Karen Kaluza         Morrisville,PA     29 F         34:50.87 11:12 73/145    F20-29:11/20     42.47  
 180.Kelly Beauparlant    Holland,PA         31 F         34:54.62 11:14 74/145    F30-39:23/40     42.44  
 181.Patricia Arvanites   Yardley,PA         47 F         35:18.23 11:21 75/145    F40-49:20/39     45.87  
 182.Richard Sichel       Newtown,PA         68 M         35:19.11 11:22 107/128   M60-69:9/11      48.84  
 183.Judy Connelly        Morrisville,PA     73 F         35:27.90 11:24 76/145    F70-79:1/3       66.02  
 184.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        51 M         35:32.63 11:26 108/128   M50-59:31/35     41.83  
 185.Lee Bullman          Langhorne,PA       62 M         35:34.33 11:26 109/128   M60-69:10/11     45.89  
 186.Beth Brody           Langhorne,PA       45 F         35:37.82 11:28 77/145    F40-49:21/39     44.57  
 187.Blair Greiner        Langhorne,PA       34 F         35:38.38 11:28 78/145    F30-39:24/40     41.80  
 188.Pamela Weisner       Newtown,PA         46 F         35:41.05 11:29 79/145    F40-49:22/39     44.93  
 189.Kristina Francesio   Newtown,PA         43 F         35:47.81 11:31 80/145    F40-49:23/39     43.62  
 190.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         56 F         35:53.68 11:33 81/145    F50-59:12/23     50.44  
 191.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 57 M         36:00.90 11:35 110/128   M50-59:32/35     43.40  
 192.Susan Totaro         Ewing,NJ           47 F         36:23.00 11:42 82/145    F40-49:24/39     44.51  
 193.Kathleen Ehling      Newtown,PA         43 F         36:24.20 11:42 83/145    F40-49:25/39     42.89  
 194.Mary Howe            Pennington,NJ      37 F         36:27.16 11:43 84/145    F30-39:25/40     41.30  
 195.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       40 F         36:48.00 11:50 85/145    F40-49:26/39     41.56  
 196.Carol Wagner         West Chester,PA    58 F         36:49.95 11:51 86/145    F50-59:13/23     50.51  
 197.Josephine Higby      Holland,PA         30 F         37:08.94 11:57 87/145    F30-39:26/40     39.85  
 198.Gregory Spaeter      Hatboro,PA         24 M         37:09.48 11:57 111/128   M20-29:9/9       34.72  
 199.Kimberly Knorr       Willow Grove,PA    23 F         37:09.85 11:57 88/145    F20-29:12/20     39.82  
 200.Heather Duncan       Washington Cros,PA 27 F         37:13.07 11:58 89/145    F20-29:13/20     39.77  
 201.Joseph Orr           Palmyra,NJ         57 M         37:14.89 11:59 112/128   M50-59:33/35     41.96  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Brenda Abell         North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         37:19.65 12:00 90/145    F30-39:27/40     40.33  
 203.Peter Manetas        Yardley,PA         59 M         37:46.32 12:09 113/128   M50-59:34/35     42.10  
 204.Donna Petrecco       Fallsington,PA     39 F         37:57.36 12:12 91/145    F30-39:28/40     40.06  
 205.Amanda Ettinger      Palmyra,NJ         41 F         38:01.96 12:14 92/145    F40-49:27/39     40.46  
 206.Michelle Bresley     Newtown,PA         26 F         38:11.79 12:17 93/145    F20-29:14/20     38.75  
 207.Amanda Kuehnle       Levittown,PA       21 F         38:14.20 12:18 94/145    F20-29:15/20     38.71  
 208.Deb Koehler          Yardley,PA         47 F         38:15.27 12:18 95/145    F40-49:28/39     42.33  
 209.Katie Hopkins        Yardley,PA         34 F         38:16.27 12:19 96/145    F30-39:29/40     38.93  
 210.Reed Grumann         Yardley,PA         14 M         38:17.27 12:19 114/128   M 1-14:10/15     37.06  
 211.Danielle Corace      Yardley,PA         15 F         38:41.95 12:27 97/145    F15-19:3/3       40.05  
 212.Jess Corace          Yardley,PA         14 F         38:43.31 12:27 98/145    F 1-14:5/11      40.58  
 213.Susan Atkinson       New Hope,PA        40 F         38:43.92 12:27 99/145    F40-49:29/39     39.48  
 214.Jane Atkinson        New Hope,PA        7  F         38:44.26 12:28 100/145   F 1-14:6/11      48.45  
 215.Christine Dow        Phoenixville,PA    37 F         38:52.66 12:30 101/145   F30-39:30/40     38.73  
 216.Fabricio Diaz        Phoenixville,PA    42 M         38:53.35 12:30 115/128   M40-49:32/35     35.63  
 217.June Black           Holland,PA         41 F         38:55.23 12:31 102/145   F40-49:30/39     39.54  
 218.Rob Rose             Langhorne,PA       47 M         39:12.19 12:37 116/128   M40-49:33/35     36.73  
 219.Michele Gallagher    Yardley,PA         56 F         39:30.80 12:43 103/145   F50-59:14/23     45.82  
 220.Meg Griffin          Newtown,PA         53 F         39:37.22 12:45 104/145   F50-59:15/23     43.94  
 221.Jill Wund            Yardley,PA         36 F         39:39.15 12:45 105/145   F30-39:31/40     37.82  
 222.Lori Wolfersberger   Philadelphia,PA    35 F         39:44.64 12:47 106/145   F30-39:32/40     37.60  
 223.Nicole Steadman      Newtown,PA         34 F         39:45.85 12:47 107/145   F30-39:33/40     37.47  
 224.Michele Kumor        Newtown,PA         49 F         40:00.25 12:52 108/145   F40-49:31/39     41.40  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Heather Cohen        Yardley,PA         37 F         40:59.25 13:11 109/145   F30-39:34/40     36.73  
 226.Leslie Morgan        Levittown,PA       39 F U       40:59.84 13:11 110/145   F30-39:35/40     37.09  
 227.Heather Morris       Lansdale,PA        38 F         41:00.36 13:11 111/145   F30-39:36/40     36.89  
 228.Debbie Kuehnle       Levittown,PA       42 F         41:04.88 13:13 112/145   F40-49:32/39     37.72  
 229.Kim Cameron          Newtown,PA         30 F         41:29.83 13:21 113/145   F30-39:37/40     35.68  
 230.Elizabeth Fisher     New Hope,PA        35 F U       43:28.11 13:59 114/145   F30-39:38/40     34.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 231.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         53 F         44:25.70 14:17 115/145   F50-59:16/23     39.19  
 232.Maria Needles        Newtown,PA         54 F         44:56.46 14:27 116/145   F50-59:17/23     39.24  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Stacy Schlags        Hamilton,NJ        26 F         48:30.70 15:36 117/145   F20-29:16/20     30.51  
 234.Maddie Hogan         Yardley,PA         13 F         48:35.76 15:38 118/145   F 1-14:7/11      32.87  
 235.Cathy Buck           Morrisville,PA     57 F         48:43.16 15:40 119/145   F50-59:18/23     37.67  
 236.Erin Massam          Jamesburg,NJ       25 F         48:56.04 15:44 120/145   F20-29:17/20     30.24  
 237.Tom Pezzicara        Holland,PA         61 M         49:39.15 15:58 117/128   M60-69:11/11     32.59  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 238.Linda Pezzicara      Holland,PA         58 F         49:48.41 16:01 121/145   F50-59:19/23     37.35  
 239.Anne Horner          Holland,PA         42 F         50:22.53 16:12 122/145   F40-49:33/39     30.76  
 240.Suzie Sliwka         Newtown,PA         43 F         51:02.30 16:25 123/145   F40-49:34/39     30.59  
 241.John Sliwka          Newtown,PA         43 M         51:02.56 16:25 118/128   M40-49:34/35     27.35  
 242.Jennifer Reiss       Morrisville,PA     23 F         51:13.23 16:29 124/145   F20-29:18/20     28.89  
 243.Robyn Trause         Morrisville,PA     52 F         51:23.21 16:32 125/145   F50-59:20/23     33.45  
 244.Kristina Fico        Cheshire,CT        25 F         51:37.18 16:36 126/145   F20-29:19/20     28.67  
 245.Kristen Salvatore    South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F         51:37.44 16:36 127/145   F20-29:20/20     28.67  
 246.Mary Black           Philadelphia,PA    55 F         52:41.42 16:57 128/145   F50-59:21/23     33.91  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 247.Brendan Bush         Dresher,PA         7  M         53:17.03 17:08 119/128   M 1-14:11/15     33.39  
 248.Michele Evanchik     Yardley,PA         39 F         54:02.17 17:23 129/145   F30-39:39/40     28.14  
 249.Jennifer Shaffer     Yardley,PA         35 F         54:02.48 17:23 130/145   F30-39:40/40     27.65  
 250.Eileen Sichel        Newtown,PA         67 F         54:45.06 17:37 131/145   F60-69:5/6       38.75  
 251.Hailey Christ        Newtown,PA         10 F         55:06.82 17:44 132/145   F 1-14:8/11      30.96  
 252.Blake Millman        Morrisville,PA     13 M         55:26.65 17:50 120/128   M 1-14:12/15     26.16  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 253.Leanne Hanger        New Hope,PA        53 F         56:25.12 18:09 133/145   F50-59:22/23     30.86  
 254.Josephine Faillaci   Whiting,NJ         63 F         56:25.94 18:09 134/145   F60-69:6/6       35.39  
 255.Nick Tarallo         Yardley,PA         82 M         56:38.84 18:13 121/128   M80-98:1/1       39.09  
 256.Paul Russial         Media,PA           58 M         56:41.97 18:14 122/128   M50-59:35/35     27.80  
 257.Kris Hogan           Yardley,PA         44 F         56:48.25 18:16 135/145   F40-49:35/39     27.71  
 258.Deborah Jozwiak      Yardley,PA         55 F         56:49.74 18:17 136/145   F50-59:23/23     31.44  
 259.Ava Millman          Morrisville,PA     7  F         57:00.42 18:20 137/145   F 1-14:9/11      32.92  
 260.Olivia Millman       Morrisville,PA     13 F         57:01.38 18:21 138/145   F 1-14:10/11     28.01  
 261.Linda Millman        Yardley,PA         46 F         57:03.80 18:21 139/145   F40-49:36/39     28.09  
 262.Brandon Millman      Morrisville,PA     15 M         57:13.43 18:25 123/128   M15-19:6/6       24.33  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 263.Jacob Sherman        Wallingford,PA     8  M       1:00:09.74 19:21 124/128   M 1-14:13/15     28.29  
 264.Brendan Bush         Dresher,PA         7  M       1:00:10.64 19:22 125/128   M 1-14:14/15     29.57  
 265.Walt Sherman         Wallingford,PA     45 M       1:00:33.81 19:29 126/128   M40-49:35/35     23.41  
 266.Alicia Bush          Dresher,PA         41 F U     1:01:24.55 19:45 140/145   F40-49:37/39     25.06  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 267.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         70 M       1:02:27.01 20:05 127/128   M70-79:3/3       28.22  
 268.Leona Joy            Yardley,PA         70 F       1:02:28.34 20:06 141/145   F70-79:2/3       35.64  
 269.Bryce Dietrick       Yardley,PA         08 M       1:02:54.15 20:14 128/128   M 1-14:15/15     27.06  
 270.Suzanne Dietrick     Yardley,PA         46 F       1:02:56.47 20:15 142/145   F40-49:38/39     25.47  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 271.Rachel Sherman       Wallingford,PA     12 F       1:07:09.88 21:37 143/145   F 1-14:11/11     24.24  
 272.Deborah Sherman      Wallingford,PA     44 F       1:07:11.23 21:37 144/145   F40-49:39/39     23.43  
 273.Hedda Chairnoff      Dresher,PA         72 F       1:07:19.72 21:40 145/145   F70-79:3/3       34.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         43 M             42   19:21.15   6:14
   2.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    33 M            133   19:28.11   6:16
   3.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M             35   19:36.23   6:19
   4.Jorge Linares        Yardley,PA         13 M            114   19:45.73   6:22
   5.Michael Mulray       Yardley,PA         36 M            132   20:20.78   6:33
   6.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 40 M            275   20:30.91   6:36
   7.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M            246   20:40.33   6:39
   8.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      52 M            258   20:44.26   6:40
   9.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M            247   21:00.53   6:46
  10.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         59 M             13   21:03.91   6:47
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Julie Fricke         Newtown,PA         22 F             65   19:51.67   6:24
   2.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F         U  192   20:04.37   6:28
   3.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F            151   20:49.55   6:42
   4.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         38 F             16   22:18.63   7:11
   5.Catherine Nugent     Bensalem,PA        50 F            137   22:58.35   7:24
   6.Jessica Coward       Bethesda,MD        25 F         U  217   23:21.09   7:31
   7.Alex Wolz            Yardley,PA         23 F            208   24:28.87   7:53
   8.Barbara Nelson       Newtown,PA         36 F            135   24:42.25   7:57
   9.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F             23   24:44.41   7:58
  10.Michelle Tuthill     Langhorne,PA       47 F            313   24:47.63   7:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         43 M             42   19:21.15   6:14
   2.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M             35   19:36.23   6:19
   3.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 40 M            275   20:30.91   6:36
   4.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M            246   20:40.33   6:39
   5.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      52 M            258   20:44.26   6:40
   6.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M            247   21:00.53   6:46
   7.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         59 M             13   21:03.91   6:47
   8.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M             77   21:06.56   6:48
   9.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         41 M            216   21:07.71   6:48
  10.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    56 M            255   21:09.87   6:49
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F            151   20:49.55   6:42
   2.Catherine Nugent     Bensalem,PA        50 F            137   22:58.35   7:24
   3.Michelle Tuthill     Langhorne,PA       47 F            313   24:47.63   7:59
   4.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         44 F            259   25:22.24   8:10
   5.Marie Kiefer         Newtown,PA         46 F            100   25:24.67   8:11
   6.Lauri Paloni         Newtown,PA         48 F            139   25:25.74   8:11
   7.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         51 F             66   25:28.27   8:12
   8.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         46 F            213   25:42.15   8:16
   9.Patricia Bauer       Yardley,PA         50 F             14   26:23.70   8:30
  10.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         46 F            111   26:48.51   8:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Linares        Yardley,PA         13 M    4       114   19:45.73   6:22   73.39%
   2.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M   17       149   21:16.92   6:51   74.18%
   3.Jed Scratchard       Morrisville,PA     13 M   19       240   21:24.50   6:53   67.75%
   4.Austin Middleton     Bensalem,PA        13 M   27       124   22:24.50   7:13   64.73%
   5.Joseph Mccann Jr     Yardley,PA         10 M   51       122   25:10.02   8:06   62.73%
   6.Thomas Atkinson      New Hope,PA        9  M   78        11   26:21.10   8:29   62.08%
   7.Dominic Killian      Newtown,PA         11 M   94       226   27:14.93   8:46   56.13%
   8.Andrew Simon         Newtown,PA         13 M  157       253   31:28.36  10:08   46.08%
   9.William Atkinson     New Hope,PA        10 M  162        12   32:03.74  10:19   49.24%
  10.Reed Grumann         Yardley,PA         14 M  210        79   38:17.27  12:19   37.06%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Sichel        Newtown,PA         13 F   81       177   26:30.69   8:32   60.25%
   2.Victoria Hubbard     Newtown,PA         14 F  109       305   27:46.52   8:56   56.57%
   3.Maya Geller          Yardley,PA         12 F  124        70   28:49.60   9:17   56.47%
   4.Claire Sichel        Newtown,PA         10 F  164       179   32:06.59  10:20   53.13%
   5.Jess Corace          Yardley,PA         14 F  212       279   38:43.31  12:28   40.58%
   6.Jane Atkinson        New Hope,PA        7  F  214        10   38:44.26  12:28   48.45%
   7.Maddie Hogan         Yardley,PA         13 F  234        87   48:35.76  15:38   32.87%
   8.Hailey Christ        Newtown,PA         10 F  251       214   55:06.82  17:44   30.96%
   9.Ava Millman          Morrisville,PA     7  F  259       233   57:00.42  18:21   32.92%
  10.Olivia Millman       Morrisville,PA     13 F  260       231   57:01.38  18:21   28.01%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Simon           Newtown,PA         15 M   21       254   21:51.31   7:02   63.70%
   2.Grant Harriman       Yardley,PA         17 M   24       243   22:11.22   7:08   60.88%
   3.Lyle Arvanites       Yardley,PA         17 M   38         6   24:05.89   7:45   56.05%
   4.Tyler Williams       Levittown,PA       15 M   56       205   25:21.00   8:10   54.92%
   5.Brian Kiefer         Newtown,PA         16 M   58       101   25:24.38   8:11   53.91%
   6.Brandon Millman      Morrisville,PA     15 M  262       232   57:13.43  18:25   24.33%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F    6    U  192   20:04.37   6:28   76.25%
   2.Kayla Middleton      Bensalem,PA        15 F   88       125   27:03.54   8:43   57.27%
   3.Danielle Corace      Yardley,PA         15 F  211       277   38:41.95  12:27   40.05%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Denshaw         Morrisville,PA     20 M   29       220   22:54.58   7:22   56.92%
   2.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 23 M   49        55   24:52.39   8:00   51.86%
   3.Michael Lewis        Dover,DE           28 M   68    U  227   25:43.62   8:17   50.15%
   4.Jeff Prigge          Philadelphia,PA    29 M   72       144   26:04.43   8:24   49.52%
   5.Bryson Taeza         Yardley,PA         23 M   97       193   27:22.51   8:49   47.12%
   6.Jason Boucher        Fairless Hills,PA  25 M  114        24   28:05.55   9:03   45.92%
   7.Nicholas Chamberlain Newtown,PA         20 M  168       268   33:08.55  10:40   39.34%
   8.Chris Macdonald      Morrisville,PA     28 M  169       269   33:09.02  10:40   38.92%
   9.Gregory Spaeter      Hatboro,PA         24 M  198       185   37:09.48  11:58   34.72%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Fricke         Newtown,PA         22 F    5        65   19:51.67   6:24   74.52%
   2.Jessica Coward       Bethesda,MD        25 F   32    U  217   23:21.09   7:31   63.38%
   3.Alex Wolz            Yardley,PA         23 F   44       208   24:28.87   7:53   60.45%
   4.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F   47        23   24:44.41   7:58   59.82%
   5.Stephanie Morrison   Middletown,DE      23 F   67       237   25:43.30   8:17   57.54%
   6.Katie Prigge         Philadelphia,PA    29 F  126       145   28:57.06   9:19   51.12%
   7.Jessica Miller       Yardley,PA         27 F  143       126   29:43.36   9:34   49.79%
   8.Megan Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    21 F  161       251   32:00.68  10:18   46.23%
   9.Kimberly Dane        Warminster,PA      28 F  166        46   32:43.56  10:32   45.22%
  10.Courtney Massano     Monroe Twp,NJ      23 F  175       119   33:57.10  10:56   43.59%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    33 M    2       133   19:28.11   6:16   67.03%
   2.Michael Mulray       Yardley,PA         36 M    7       132   20:20.78   6:33   65.17%
   3.Kevin Strouse        Bensalem,PA        33 M   33       191   23:28.37   7:33   55.60%
   4.Kevin Gallen         Yardley,PA         35 M   50        69   25:06.49   8:05   52.49%
   5.Jim Sharp            Burlington,NJ      39 M   52       170   25:11.35   8:06   53.79%
   6.Mike Riggall         Yardley,PA         36 M   53       152   25:17.41   8:08   52.43%
   7.Rob Siegel           Morrisville,PA     35 M   64       274   25:34.15   8:14   51.54%
   8.Jay Ostrow           Morrisville,PA     38 M   93       263   27:14.56   8:46   49.37%
   9.Peter Evanchik       Yardley,PA         38 M  107        60   27:44.35   8:56   48.48%
  10.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         34 M  134       265   29:16.87   9:25   44.77%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         38 F   25        16   22:18.63   7:11   67.79%
   2.Barbara Nelson       Newtown,PA         36 F   46       135   24:42.25   7:57   60.70%
   3.S Riley              Yardley,PA         37 F   65       154   25:40.16   8:16   58.65%
   4.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         39 F   75        88   26:08.60   8:25   58.16%
   5.Elizabeth Schroeher  Newtown,PA         37 F   82       165   26:38.62   8:35   56.51%
   6.Sarah Beeson         Morrisville,PA     35 F   98        17   27:24.82   8:49   54.51%
   7.Monique Redard       Langhorne,PA       39 F  102       148   27:31.11   8:51   55.25%
   8.Lori Gerber          Langhorne,PA       35 F  103       262   27:34.91   8:53   54.18%
   9.Diane Gordon         Langhorne,PA       35 F  105        72   27:39.96   8:54   54.01%
  10.Tara Hipple          Willow Grove,PA    32 F  110        85   27:52.87   8:58   53.21%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         43 M    1        42   19:21.15   6:14   72.14%
   2.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M    3        35   19:36.23   6:19   71.22%
   3.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 40 M    8       275   20:30.91   6:36   66.53%
   4.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         41 M   15       216   21:07.71   6:48   65.09%
   5.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       46 M   18       309   21:20.18   6:52   66.97%
   6.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         45 M   22        93   22:00.09   7:05   64.44%
   7.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         41 M   23       121   22:10.54   7:08   62.02%
   8.Brian Chiolan        Newtown,PA         44 M   28        38   22:27.39   7:14   62.65%
   9.Paul Cartin          Philadelphia,PA    46 M   31       306   22:59.54   7:24   62.15%
  10.Scott Levy           Newtown,PA         45 M   36       112   23:54.26   7:42   59.31%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F   11       151   20:49.55   6:42   73.90%
   2.Michelle Tuthill     Langhorne,PA       47 F   48       313   24:47.63   7:59   65.32%
   3.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         44 F   57       259   25:22.24   8:10   62.05%
   4.Marie Kiefer         Newtown,PA         46 F   59       100   25:24.67   8:11   63.09%
   5.Lauri Paloni         Newtown,PA         48 F   60       139   25:25.74   8:11   64.38%
   6.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         46 F   66       213   25:42.15   8:16   62.37%
   7.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         46 F   84       111   26:48.51   8:38   59.80%
   8.Vicki Reilly         Langhorne,PA       47 F   90       308   27:09.97   8:45   59.61%
   9.Catherine Killian    Newtown,PA         41 F   95       225   27:15.68   8:46   56.45%
  10.Danielle Davico      Philadelphia,PA    47 F   99        47   27:25.96   8:50   59.03%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      52 M   10       258   20:44.26   6:40   72.28%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   12       247   21:00.53   6:46   75.68%
   3.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         59 M   13        13   21:03.91   6:47   75.48%
   4.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M   14        77   21:06.56   6:48   74.04%
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    56 M   16       255   21:09.87   6:49   73.22%
   6.Dave Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      50 M   20       316   21:25.73   6:54   68.82%
   7.Mark Eiler           Southampton,PA     55 M   26        58   22:18.96   7:11   68.86%
   8.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         51 M   34       283   23:37.37   7:36   62.94%
   9.Bob Amadio           Drexel Hill,PA     53 M   37         3   23:56.64   7:42   63.12%
  10.Robert Lamb          Langhorne,PA       51 M   39       109   24:16.56   7:49   61.25%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Nugent     Bensalem,PA        50 F   30       137   22:58.35   7:24   72.98%
   2.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         51 F   61        66   25:28.27   8:12   66.64%
   3.Patricia Bauer       Yardley,PA         50 F   80        14   26:23.70   8:30   63.52%
   4.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F   89       315   27:09.45   8:44   66.67%
   5.Marylou Kaufman      Levittown,PA       56 F  119        99   28:31.51   9:11   63.47%
   6.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F  123       136   28:44.31   9:15   63.00%
   7.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         50 F  137       155   29:31.89   9:30   56.77%
   8.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F  141        52   29:42.21   9:34   61.78%
   9.Sue Heinze           Newtown,PA         54 F  155       224   31:14.42  10:03   56.45%
  10.Valerie Cervac       Morrisville,PA     56 F  171       278   33:41.95  10:51   53.73%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M    9       246   20:40.33   6:39   77.59%
   2.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 62 M   35        53   23:46.70   7:39   68.65%
   3.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         62 M   92       105   27:13.57   8:46   59.96%
   4.Charles F. Crusemire Bensalem,PA        67 M  101        44   27:29.38   8:51   62.15%
   5.Thomas Spurgeon      Langhorne,PA       61 M  106       186   27:42.64   8:55   58.39%
   6.Dale Forck           Newtown,PA         63 M  111        64   27:56.85   9:00   58.94%
   7.Jim Maloney          Levittown,PA       63 M  121    U  116   28:37.00   9:13   57.56%
   8.Theodore Eddy        Yardley,PA         62 M  170        56   33:22.37  10:44   48.92%
   9.Richard Sichel       Newtown,PA         68 M  182       176   35:19.11  11:22   48.84%
  10.Lee Bullman          Langhorne,PA       62 M  185        28   35:34.33  11:27   45.89%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F   86        73   26:50.32   8:38   71.26%
   2.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         60 F   87        80   27:02.04   8:42   70.75%
   3.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         61 F  147       257   29:52.40   9:37   64.94%
   4.Renee Talley         West Chester,PA    61 F  178       194   34:34.60  11:08   56.11%
   5.Eileen Sichel        Newtown,PA         67 F  250       175   54:45.06  17:37   38.75%
   6.Josephine Faillaci   Whiting,NJ         63 F  254       222   56:25.94  18:10   35.39%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arthur Lebofsky      Phoenixville,PA    71 M  156       110   31:18.88  10:05   56.98%
   2.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     72 M  173        25   33:55.93  10:55   53.29%
   3.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         70 M  267        95 1:02:27.01  20:06   28.22%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Connelly        Morrisville,PA     73 F  183       310   35:27.90  11:25   66.02%
   2.Leona Joy            Yardley,PA         70 F  268        96 1:02:28.34  20:06   35.64%
   3.Hedda Chairnoff      Dresher,PA         72 F  273        37 1:07:19.72  21:40   34.19%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Tarallo         Yardley,PA         82 M  255       195   56:38.84  18:14   39.09%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M    246   20:40.33   6:39 77.59%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M    247   21:00.53   6:46 75.68%
   3.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         59 M     13   21:03.91   6:47 75.48%
   4.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M     77   21:06.56   6:48 74.04%
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    56 M    255   21:09.87   6:49 73.22%
   6.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      52 M    258   20:44.26   6:40 72.28%
   7.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         43 M     42   19:21.15   6:14 72.14%
   8.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M     35   19:36.23   6:19 71.22%
   9.Mark Eiler           Southampton,PA     55 M     58   22:18.96   7:11 68.86%
  10.Dave Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      50 M    316   21:25.73   6:54 68.82%
  11.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 62 M     53   23:46.70   7:39 68.65%
  12.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       46 M    309   21:20.18   6:52 66.97%
  13.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 40 M    275   20:30.91   6:36 66.53%
  14.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         41 M    216   21:07.71   6:48 65.09%
  15.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         45 M     93   22:00.09   7:05 64.44%
  16.Bob Amadio           Drexel Hill,PA     53 M      3   23:56.64   7:42 63.12%
  17.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         51 M    283   23:37.37   7:36 62.94%
  18.Brian Chiolan        Newtown,PA         44 M     38   22:27.39   7:14 62.65%
  19.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         54 M    196   24:24.93   7:51 62.42%
  20.Charles F. Crusemire Bensalem,PA        67 M     44   27:29.38   8:51 62.15%
  21.Paul Cartin          Philadelphia,PA    46 M    306   22:59.54   7:24 62.15%
  22.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         41 M    121   22:10.54   7:08 62.02%
  23.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        52 M U   27   24:26.63   7:52 61.32%
  24.Robert Lamb          Langhorne,PA       51 M    109   24:16.56   7:49 61.25%
  25.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         62 M    105   27:13.57   8:46 59.96%
  26.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M     83   25:20.51   8:09 59.63%
  27.Scott Levy           Newtown,PA         45 M    112   23:54.26   7:42 59.31%
  28.Dale Forck           Newtown,PA         63 M     64   27:56.85   9:00 58.94%
  29.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         53 M    167   25:46.79   8:18 58.62%
  30.Vinie Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    53 M    250   25:47.17   8:18 58.61%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F    151   20:49.55   6:42 73.90%
   2.Catherine Nugent     Bensalem,PA        50 F    137   22:58.35   7:24 72.98%
   3.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     73   26:50.32   8:38 71.26%
   4.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         60 F     80   27:02.04   8:42 70.75%
   5.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F    315   27:09.45   8:44 66.67%
   6.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         51 F     66   25:28.27   8:12 66.64%
   7.Judy Connelly        Morrisville,PA     73 F    310   35:27.90  11:25 66.02%
   8.Michelle Tuthill     Langhorne,PA       47 F    313   24:47.63   7:59 65.32%
   9.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         61 F    257   29:52.40   9:37 64.94%
  10.Lauri Paloni         Newtown,PA         48 F    139   25:25.74   8:11 64.38%
  11.Patricia Bauer       Yardley,PA         50 F     14   26:23.70   8:30 63.52%
  12.Marylou Kaufman      Levittown,PA       56 F     99   28:31.51   9:11 63.47%
  13.Marie Kiefer         Newtown,PA         46 F    100   25:24.67   8:11 63.09%
  14.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F    136   28:44.31   9:15 63.00%
  15.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         46 F    213   25:42.15   8:16 62.37%
  16.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         44 F    259   25:22.24   8:10 62.05%
  17.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F     52   29:42.21   9:34 61.78%
  18.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         46 F    111   26:48.51   8:38 59.80%
  19.Vicki Reilly         Langhorne,PA       47 F    308   27:09.97   8:45 59.61%
  20.Susan Simon          Newtown,PA         49 F    252   27:59.01   9:00 59.18%
  21.Danielle Davico      Philadelphia,PA    47 F     47   27:25.96   8:50 59.03%
  22.Bonnie Finocchiaro   Langhorne,PA       47 F    312   28:30.27   9:10 56.81%
  23.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         50 F    155   29:31.89   9:30 56.77%
  24.Tanya Kinney         Yardley,PA         42 F    102   27:26.47   8:50 56.47%
  25.Sue Heinze           Newtown,PA         54 F    224   31:14.42  10:03 56.45%
  26.Catherine Killian    Newtown,PA         41 F    225   27:15.68   8:46 56.45%
  27.Renee Talley         West Chester,PA    61 F    194   34:34.60  11:08 56.11%
  28.Moira Meacham        Yardley,PA         46 F    123   29:00.10   9:20 55.28%
  29.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         44 F    270   28:39.30   9:13 54.93%
  30.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         47 F     61   29:36.01   9:32 54.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M    246   20:40.33   6:39 77.59%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M    247   21:00.53   6:46 75.68%
   3.Patrick Auletto      Holland,PA         59 M     13   21:03.91   6:47 75.48%
   4.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M    149   21:16.92   6:51 74.18%
   5.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M     77   21:06.56   6:48 74.04%
   6.Jorge Linares        Yardley,PA         13 M    114   19:45.73   6:22 73.39%
   7.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    56 M    255   21:09.87   6:49 73.22%
   8.Steve Craig          Doylestown,PA      52 M    258   20:44.26   6:40 72.28%
   9.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         43 M     42   19:21.15   6:14 72.14%
  10.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M     35   19:36.23   6:19 71.22%
  11.Mark Eiler           Southampton,PA     55 M     58   22:18.96   7:11 68.86%
  12.Dave Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      50 M    316   21:25.73   6:54 68.82%
  13.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 62 M     53   23:46.70   7:39 68.65%
  14.Jed Scratchard       Morrisville,PA     13 M    240   21:24.50   6:53 67.75%
  15.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    33 M    133   19:28.11   6:16 67.03%
  16.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       46 M    309   21:20.18   6:52 66.97%
  17.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 40 M    275   20:30.91   6:36 66.53%
  18.Michael Mulray       Yardley,PA         36 M    132   20:20.78   6:33 65.17%
  19.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         41 M    216   21:07.71   6:48 65.09%
  20.Austin Middleton     Bensalem,PA        13 M    124   22:24.50   7:13 64.73%
  21.Richard Hude         Yardley,PA         45 M     93   22:00.09   7:05 64.44%
  22.Matt Simon           Newtown,PA         15 M    254   21:51.31   7:02 63.70%
  23.Bob Amadio           Drexel Hill,PA     53 M      3   23:56.64   7:42 63.12%
  24.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         51 M    283   23:37.37   7:36 62.94%
  25.Joseph Mccann Jr     Yardley,PA         10 M    122   25:10.02   8:06 62.73%
  26.Brian Chiolan        Newtown,PA         44 M     38   22:27.39   7:14 62.65%
  27.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         54 M    196   24:24.93   7:51 62.42%
  28.Charles F. Crusemire Bensalem,PA        67 M     44   27:29.38   8:51 62.15%
  29.Paul Cartin          Philadelphia,PA    46 M    306   22:59.54   7:24 62.15%
  30.Thomas Atkinson      New Hope,PA        9  M     11   26:21.10   8:29 62.08%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       16 F U  192   20:04.37   6:28 76.25%
   2.Julie Fricke         Newtown,PA         22 F     65   19:51.67   6:24 74.52%
   3.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F    151   20:49.55   6:42 73.90%
   4.Catherine Nugent     Bensalem,PA        50 F    137   22:58.35   7:24 72.98%
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     73   26:50.32   8:38 71.26%
   6.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         60 F     80   27:02.04   8:42 70.75%
   7.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         38 F     16   22:18.63   7:11 67.79%
   8.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F    315   27:09.45   8:44 66.67%
   9.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         51 F     66   25:28.27   8:12 66.64%
  10.Judy Connelly        Morrisville,PA     73 F    310   35:27.90  11:25 66.02%
  11.Michelle Tuthill     Langhorne,PA       47 F    313   24:47.63   7:59 65.32%
  12.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         61 F    257   29:52.40   9:37 64.94%
  13.Lauri Paloni         Newtown,PA         48 F    139   25:25.74   8:11 64.38%
  14.Patricia Bauer       Yardley,PA         50 F     14   26:23.70   8:30 63.52%
  15.Marylou Kaufman      Levittown,PA       56 F     99   28:31.51   9:11 63.47%
  16.Jessica Coward       Bethesda,MD        25 F U  217   23:21.09   7:31 63.38%
  17.Marie Kiefer         Newtown,PA         46 F    100   25:24.67   8:11 63.09%
  18.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F    136   28:44.31   9:15 63.00%
  19.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         46 F    213   25:42.15   8:16 62.37%
  20.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         44 F    259   25:22.24   8:10 62.05%
  21.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F     52   29:42.21   9:34 61.78%
  22.Barbara Nelson       Newtown,PA         36 F    135   24:42.25   7:57 60.70%
  23.Alex Wolz            Yardley,PA         23 F    208   24:28.87   7:53 60.45%
  24.Lauren Sichel        Newtown,PA         13 F    177   26:30.69   8:32 60.25%
  25.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F     23   24:44.41   7:58 59.82%
  26.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         46 F    111   26:48.51   8:38 59.80%
  27.Vicki Reilly         Langhorne,PA       47 F    308   27:09.97   8:45 59.61%
  28.Susan Simon          Newtown,PA         49 F    252   27:59.01   9:00 59.18%
  29.Danielle Davico      Philadelphia,PA    47 F     47   27:25.96   8:50 59.03%
  30.S Riley              Yardley,PA         37 F    154   25:40.16   8:16 58.65%