DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K

Race Date:9-29-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M U       17:54.39  5:45 1/43      M35-39:1/6       75.11  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Anthony Guglin       Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         18:58.97  6:06 2/43      M15-19:1/1       72.15  
   3.Matt Dawes           Flagtown,NJ        35 M         19:47.03  6:22 3/43      M35-39:2/6       66.62  
   4.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         20:00.31  6:26 4/43      M40-44:1/4       68.75  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    32 M         21:49.65  7:01 5/43      M30-34:1/9       59.56  
   6.Brian Bremner        Maplewood,NJ       36 M         22:09.16  7:07 6/43      M35-39:3/6       59.85  
   7.Ken Kaplan           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         22:27.27  7:13 7/43      M45-49:1/6       65.16  
   8.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M         22:29.81  7:14 8/43      M45-49:2/6       64.01  
   9.Scott Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    30 M         22:44.04  7:19 9/43      M30-34:2/9       56.89  
  10.Daniel Rivera        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M         22:45.25  7:19 10/43     M35-39:4/6       58.68  
  11.John Flanagan        Bedminster,NJ      30 M         22:45.75  7:19 11/43     M30-34:3/9       56.81  
  12.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U       22:46.06  7:19 1/54      F45-49:1/5       71.91  
  13.Toby Rossmann        New Providence,NJ  39 M         22:49.30  7:20 12/43     M35-39:5/6       59.37  
  14.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M         22:58.13  7:23 13/43     M50-54:1/4       65.80  
  15.Mark Trioso          Ringoes,NJ         62 M         23:31.25  7:34 14/43     M60-64:1/2       69.41  
  16.Tara Anderson        Ringoes,NJ         32 F U       23:42.51  7:37 2/54      F30-34:1/7       62.58  
  17.James Butrico        South Plainfiel,NJ 20 M         24:04.20  7:44 15/43     M20-24:1/3       54.17  
  18.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   42 M         24:14.26  7:48 16/43     M40-44:2/4       57.17  
  19.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      53 M         24:29.11  7:52 17/43     M50-54:2/4       61.72  
  20.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      54 F         24:30.84  7:53 3/54      F50-54:1/3       71.94  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Katie Foster         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         24:56.58  8:01 4/54      F30-34:2/7       59.48  
  22.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      54 M         25:05.36  8:04 18/43     M50-54:3/4       60.74  
  23.Christopher Krehel   Princeton,NJ       47 M         25:24.74  8:10 19/43     M45-49:3/6       56.67  
  24.Tom Truchan Jr       Branchburg,NJ      22 M         25:40.07  8:15 20/43     M20-24:2/3       50.28  
  25.Frank Cianlarite     Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         25:49.37  8:18 21/43     M45-49:4/6       55.33  
  26.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F         26:09.38  8:25 5/54      F30-34:3/7       56.60  
  27.Fred Gaudios Jr      Raritan,NJ         29 M         26:10.16  8:25 22/43     M25-29:1/1       49.34  
  28.Cecilie Lande        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         26:23.99  8:29 6/54      F15-19:1/4       58.70  
  29.Sophie Jackson       Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         26:24.24  8:29 7/54      F15-19:2/4       58.69  
  30.Scott Mamone         Princeton,NJ       23 M         26:26.90  8:30 23/43     M20-24:3/3       48.77  
  31.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   46 F         26:47.85  8:37 8/54      F45-49:2/5       59.82  
  32.Justin Tormey        West Windstor,NJ   34 M         26:59.93  8:41 24/43     M30-34:4/9       48.56  
  33.Kevin Thomasey       Piscataway,NJ      34 M U       27:19.75  8:47 25/43     M30-34:5/9       47.97  
  34.Tom Truchan Sr       Somerville,NJ      51 M         27:35.29  8:52 26/43     M50-54:4/4       53.89  
  35.Lindsey Czarnecki    Kenilworth,NJ      27 F         27:43.21  8:55 9/54      F25-29:1/10      53.39  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Cheyne Christiansen  Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         28:09.62  9:03 27/43     M30-34:6/9       46.34  
  37.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F         28:22.21  9:07 10/54     F40-44:1/8       54.62  
  38.Fred Loozan          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U       28:36.88  9:12 28/43     M75-79:1/1       66.22  
  39.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M         29:01.65  9:20 29/43     M45-49:5/6       49.23  
  40.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U       29:03.01  9:20 30/43     M70-74:1/1       62.25  
  41.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    62 M         29:29.75  9:29 31/43     M60-64:2/2       55.35  
  42.Stephen Cronin       Martinsville,NJ    31 M         29:30.03  9:29 32/43     M30-34:7/9       43.94  
  43.Mildred Smith        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F         30:12.58  9:43 11/54     F40-44:2/8       50.94  
  44.Jason Arnold         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M         30:13.82  9:43 33/43     M40-44:3/4       45.83  
  45.Erin Falco           Bedminster,NJ      27 F         30:53.39  9:56 12/54     F25-29:2/10      47.91  
  46.Tom Burton           Flemington,NJ      31 M         30:59.32  9:58 34/43     M30-34:8/9       41.83  
  47.Lisa Burton          Flemington,NJ      30 F         31:03.74  9:59 13/54     F30-34:4/7       47.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Krystin Pirozzoli    Raritan,NJ         27 F         31:13.77 10:03 14/54     F25-29:3/10      47.39  
  49.Carolyn Hargey       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         31:14.04 10:03 15/54     F25-29:4/10      47.38  
  50.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F         31:29.20 10:08 16/54     F45-49:3/5       52.59  
  51.Elizabeth Lande      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         31:30.21 10:08 17/54     F40-44:3/8       49.56  
  52.Samantha Wehmann     Manalapan,NJ       27 F         31:45.14 10:13 18/54     F25-29:5/10      46.61  
  53.Linda Rago           Parsippany,NJ      38 F         32:19.80 10:24 19/54     F35-39:1/3       46.78  
  54.Emilie Rago          Parsippany,NJ      12 F         32:20.13 10:24 20/54     F 1-14:1/2       50.35  
  55.Nicole Rago          Parsippany,NJ      11 F         33:02.03 10:37 21/54     F 1-14:2/2       50.37  
  56.Greg Rago            Parsippany,NJ      41 M         33:02.30 10:38 35/43     M40-44:4/4       41.63  
  57.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         33:15.04 10:42 22/54     F35-39:2/3       45.49  
  58.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U       33:15.90 10:42 36/43     M80-84:1/1       70.66  
  59.Brendan Rul          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         33:58.74 10:56 37/43     M35-39:6/6       38.79  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Nicolette Lemonie    Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         34:51.89 11:13 23/54     F20-24:1/3       42.45  
  61.Gidget Alaman        Piscataway,NJ      28 F         35:08.87 11:18 24/54     F25-29:6/10      42.11  
  62.Stephen Noonan       South Bound Bro,NJ 31 M         35:29.64 11:25 38/43     M30-34:9/9       36.52  
  63.Colleen Boris        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F         35:57.37 11:34 25/54     F55-59:1/4       51.04  
  64.Eileen Falk          Hillsborough,NJ    34 F         36:34.88 11:46 26/54     F30-34:5/7       40.73  
  65.Kaitlin Kordusky     Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         36:49.57 11:51 27/54     F20-24:2/3       40.19  
  66.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    60 F         37:01.89 11:55 28/54     F60-64:1/2       51.65  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Angela Buontempo     Warren,NJ          48 F         38:15.67 12:18 29/54     F45-49:4/5       42.79  
  68.Rachel Faust         Hillsborough,NJ    22 F         39:36.93 12:45 30/54     F20-24:3/3       37.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.William Clark        Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         40:25.47 13:00 39/43     M55-59:1/1       38.34  
  70.Darin Carraher       Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         40:49.76 13:08 31/54     F25-29:7/10      36.25  
  71.Deborah Kruscial     Hillsborough,NJ    61 F         42:39.60 13:43 32/54     F60-64:2/2       45.48  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Amy Flood            Middlesex,NJ       39 F         43:59.83 14:09 33/54     F35-39:3/3       34.56  
  73.Kyle Flood           Middlesex,NJ       42 F         44:00.13 14:09 34/54     F40-44:4/8       35.22  
  74.Lisa Lemonie         Hillsborough,NJ    51 F         44:42.82 14:23 35/54     F50-54:2/3       37.96  
  75.Don Kim              Hillsborough,NJ    99 M         44:55.70 14:27 40/43     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  76.Claire Kim           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         44:56.15 14:27 36/54     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  77.Hannah Kim           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         44:56.79 14:27 37/54     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  78.Judy Jones           ,                  66 F U       45:09.94 14:32 38/54     F65-69:1/1       46.26  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/43      M 0- 0:0/5        0.00  
  80.Jessica Dinsmore     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F         46:08.73 14:51 39/54     F15-19:3/4       33.58  
  81.Allison Charneski    Manville,NJ        15 F         46:09.03 14:51 40/54     F15-19:4/4       33.58  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Sue Chipps           Bridgewater,NJ     55 F         48:03.33 15:28 41/54     F55-59:2/4       37.18  
  83.Michelle Mazepa      Bridgewater,NJ     55 F         48:04.09 15:28 42/54     F55-59:3/4       37.17  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Maddalena Conahan    Middlesex,NJ       42 F         50:02.49 16:06 43/54     F40-44:5/8       30.97  
  85.Max Miller           Hillsborough,NJ    10 M         50:02.89 16:06 41/43     M 1-14:1/1       31.54  
  86.Bonnie Firestein     Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         50:04.28 16:06 44/54     F45-49:5/5       32.34  
  87.Mark Miller          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         50:20.93 16:12 42/43     M45-49:6/6       28.60  
  88.Christine Clark      Bridgewater,NJ     57 F         51:15.58 16:29 45/54     F55-59:4/4       35.80  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Lisa Richards        Dunellen,NJ        43 F         53:10.60 17:06 46/54     F40-44:6/8       29.36  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Lynn Budd            Manville,NJ        41 F         56:51.89 18:18 47/54     F40-44:7/8       27.06  
  91.Sandra Charneski     Manville,NJ        51 F         56:52.17 18:18 48/54     F50-54:3/3       29.85  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Erin Roses           ,                  29 F         59:39.70 19:12 49/54     F25-29:8/10      24.81  
  93.Keisha Miller        Parlin,NJ          28 F         59:40.00 19:12 50/54     F25-29:9/10      24.80  
  94.Kimberly Chase       Parlin,NJ          26 F       1:00:18.62 19:24 51/54     F25-29:10/10     24.54  
  95.Stacey Jones         Parlin,NJ          32 F       1:00:37.90 19:30 52/54     F30-34:6/7       24.47  
  96.Cary Fields          Sayreville,NJ      32 F       1:01:53.37 19:55 53/54     F30-34:7/7       23.97  
  97.Faye Lewis           Somerset,NJ        44 F       1:01:55.76 19:55 54/54     F40-44:8/8       25.42  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K   TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M         U 1098   17:54.39   5:46
   2.Anthony Guglin       Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M           1137   18:58.97   6:07
   3.Matt Dawes           Flagtown,NJ        35 M           1023   19:47.03   6:22
   4.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M           1078   20:00.31   6:26
   5.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    32 M           1145   21:49.65   7:02
   6.Brian Bremner        Maplewood,NJ       36 M           1004   22:09.16   7:08
   7.Ken Kaplan           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M           1138   22:27.27   7:14
   8.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M           1118   22:29.81   7:14
   9.Scott Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    30 M           1125   22:44.04   7:19
  10.Daniel Rivera        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M           1092   22:45.25   7:19
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K   TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         U 1128   22:46.06   7:20
   2.Tara Anderson        Ringoes,NJ         32 F         U 1122   23:42.51   7:38
   3.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      54 F           1021   24:30.84   7:53
   4.Katie Foster         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F           1038   24:56.58   8:02
   5.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F           1108   26:09.38   8:25
   6.Cecilie Lande        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F           1057   26:23.99   8:30
   7.Sophie Jackson       Bridgewater,NJ     15 F           1048   26:24.24   8:30
   8.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   46 F           1112   26:47.85   8:37
   9.Lindsey Czarnecki    Kenilworth,NJ      27 F           1116   27:43.21   8:55
  10.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F           1061   28:22.21   9:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M           1078   20:00.31   6:26
   2.Ken Kaplan           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M           1138   22:27.27   7:14
   3.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M           1118   22:29.81   7:14
   4.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M           1121   22:58.13   7:24
   5.Mark Trioso          Ringoes,NJ         62 M           1123   23:31.25   7:34
   6.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   42 M           1114   24:14.26   7:48
   7.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      53 M           1039   24:29.11   7:53
   8.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      54 M           1151   25:05.36   8:05
   9.Christopher Krehel   Princeton,NJ       47 M           1055   25:24.74   8:11
  10.Frank Cianlarite     Bridgewater,NJ     46 M           1133   25:49.37   8:19
DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         U 1128   22:46.06   7:20
   2.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      54 F           1021   24:30.84   7:53
   3.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   46 F           1112   26:47.85   8:37
   4.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F           1061   28:22.21   9:08
   5.Mildred Smith        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F           1084   30:12.58   9:43
   6.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F           1086   31:29.20  10:08
   7.Elizabeth Lande      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F           1058   31:30.21  10:08
   8.Colleen Boris        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F           1002   35:57.37  11:34
   9.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    60 F           1152   37:01.89  11:55
  10.Angela Buontempo     Warren,NJ          48 F           1007   38:15.67  12:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Miller           Hillsborough,NJ    10 M   85      1065   50:02.89  16:06   31.54%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emilie Rago          Parsippany,NJ      12 F   54      1071   32:20.13  10:24   50.35%
   2.Nicole Rago          Parsippany,NJ      11 F   55      1074   33:02.03  10:38   50.37%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Guglin       Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M    2      1137   18:58.97   6:07   72.15%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cecilie Lande        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F   28      1057   26:23.99   8:30   58.70%
   2.Sophie Jackson       Bridgewater,NJ     15 F   29      1048   26:24.24   8:30   58.69%
   3.Jessica Dinsmore     Hillsborough,NJ    15 F   80      1026   46:08.73  14:51   33.58%
   4.Allison Charneski    Manville,NJ        15 F   81      1011   46:09.03  14:51   33.58%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Butrico        South Plainfiel,NJ 20 M   17      1120   24:04.20   7:45   54.17%
   2.Tom Truchan Jr       Branchburg,NJ      22 M   24      1150   25:40.07   8:16   50.28%
   3.Scott Mamone         Princeton,NJ       23 M   30      1115   26:26.90   8:31   48.77%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicolette Lemonie    Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   60      1060   34:51.89  11:13   42.45%
   2.Kaitlin Kordusky     Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   65      1054   36:49.57  11:51   40.19%
   3.Rachel Faust         Hillsborough,NJ    22 F   68      1113   39:36.93  12:45   37.36%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Gaudios Jr      Raritan,NJ         29 M   27      1099   26:10.16   8:25   49.34%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Czarnecki    Kenilworth,NJ      27 F   35      1116   27:43.21   8:55   53.39%
   2.Erin Falco           Bedminster,NJ      27 F   45      1029   30:53.39   9:57   47.91%
   3.Krystin Pirozzoli    Raritan,NJ         27 F   48      1070   31:13.77  10:03   47.39%
   4.Carolyn Hargey       Philadelphia,PA    28 F   49      1044   31:14.04  10:03   47.38%
   5.Samantha Wehmann     Manalapan,NJ       27 F   52      1088   31:45.14  10:13   46.61%
   6.Gidget Alaman        Piscataway,NJ      28 F   61      1126   35:08.87  11:19   42.11%
   7.Darin Carraher       Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   70      1010   40:49.76  13:08   36.25%
   8.Erin Roses           ,                  29 F   92      1107   59:39.70  19:12   24.81%
   9.Keisha Miller        Parlin,NJ          28 F   93      1063   59:40.00  19:12   24.80%
  10.Kimberly Chase       Parlin,NJ          26 F   94      1013 1:00:18.62  19:25   24.54%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    32 M    5      1145   21:49.65   7:02   59.56%
   2.Scott Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    30 M    9      1125   22:44.04   7:19   56.89%
   3.John Flanagan        Bedminster,NJ      30 M   11      1143   22:45.75   7:20   56.81%
   4.Justin Tormey        West Windstor,NJ   34 M   32      1087   26:59.93   8:41   48.56%
   5.Kevin Thomasey       Piscataway,NJ      34 M   33    U 1146   27:19.75   8:48   47.97%
   6.Cheyne Christiansen  Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   36      1015   28:09.62   9:04   46.34%
   7.Stephen Cronin       Martinsville,NJ    31 M   42      1096   29:30.03   9:30   43.94%
   8.Tom Burton           Flemington,NJ      31 M   46      1009   30:59.32   9:58   41.83%
   9.Stephen Noonan       South Bound Bro,NJ 31 M   62      1148   35:29.64  11:25   36.52%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Anderson        Ringoes,NJ         32 F   16    U 1122   23:42.51   7:38   62.58%
   2.Katie Foster         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F   21      1038   24:56.58   8:02   59.48%
   3.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F   26      1108   26:09.38   8:25   56.60%
   4.Lisa Burton          Flemington,NJ      30 F   47      1008   31:03.74   0:00   47.66%
   5.Eileen Falk          Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   64      1030   36:34.88  11:46   40.73%
   6.Stacey Jones         Parlin,NJ          32 F   95      1049 1:00:37.90  19:31   24.47%
   7.Cary Fields          Sayreville,NJ      32 F   96      1136 1:01:53.37  19:55   23.97%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M    1    U 1098   17:54.39   5:46   75.11%
   2.Matt Dawes           Flagtown,NJ        35 M    3      1023   19:47.03   6:22   66.62%
   3.Brian Bremner        Maplewood,NJ       36 M    6      1004   22:09.16   7:08   59.85%
   4.Daniel Rivera        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   10      1092   22:45.25   7:19   58.68%
   5.Toby Rossmann        New Providence,NJ  39 M   13      1076   22:49.30   7:21   59.37%
   6.Brendan Rul          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M   59      1131   33:58.74  10:56   38.79%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Rago           Parsippany,NJ      38 F   53      1073   32:19.80  10:24   46.78%
   2.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    38 F   57      1028   33:15.04  10:42   45.49%
   3.Amy Flood            Middlesex,NJ       39 F   72      1036   43:59.83  14:10   34.56%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M    4      1078   20:00.31   6:26   68.75%
   2.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   18      1114   24:14.26   7:48   57.17%
   3.Jason Arnold         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M   44      1001   30:13.82   9:44   45.83%
   4.Greg Rago            Parsippany,NJ      41 M   56      1072   33:02.30  10:38   41.63%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F   37      1061   28:22.21   9:08   54.62%
   2.Mildred Smith        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F   43      1084   30:12.58   9:43   50.94%
   3.Elizabeth Lande      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   51      1058   31:30.21  10:08   49.56%
   4.Kyle Flood           Middlesex,NJ       42 F   73      1037   44:00.13  14:10   35.22%
   5.Maddalena Conahan    Middlesex,NJ       42 F   84      1119   50:02.49  16:06   30.97%
   6.Lisa Richards        Dunellen,NJ        43 F   89      1127   53:10.60  17:07   29.36%
   7.Lynn Budd            Manville,NJ        41 F   90      1006   56:51.89  18:18   27.06%
   8.Faye Lewis           Somerset,NJ        44 F   97      1117 1:01:55.76  19:56   25.42%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Kaplan           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    7      1138   22:27.27   7:14   65.16%
   2.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M    8      1118   22:29.81   7:14   64.01%
   3.Christopher Krehel   Princeton,NJ       47 M   23      1055   25:24.74   8:11   56.67%
   4.Frank Cianlarite     Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   25      1133   25:49.37   8:19   55.33%
   5.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M   39      1110   29:01.65   9:21   49.23%
   6.Mark Miller          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   87      1064   50:20.93  16:12   28.60%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F   12    U 1128   22:46.06   7:20   71.91%
   2.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   31      1112   26:47.85   8:37   59.82%
   3.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F   50      1086   31:29.20  10:08   52.59%
   4.Angela Buontempo     Warren,NJ          48 F   67      1007   38:15.67  12:19   42.79%
   5.Bonnie Firestein     Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   86      1035   50:04.28  16:07   32.34%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   14      1121   22:58.13   7:24   65.80%
   2.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      53 M   19      1039   24:29.11   7:53   61.72%
   3.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      54 M   22      1151   25:05.36   8:05   60.74%
   4.Tom Truchan Sr       Somerville,NJ      51 M   34      1149   27:35.29   8:53   53.89%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      54 F   20      1021   24:30.84   7:53   71.94%
   2.Lisa Lemonie         Hillsborough,NJ    51 F   74      1059   44:42.82  14:23   37.96%
   3.Sandra Charneski     Manville,NJ        51 F   91      1012   56:52.17  18:18   29.85%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Clark        Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   69      1018   40:25.47  13:01   38.34%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Boris        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F   63      1002   35:57.37  11:34   51.04%
   2.Sue Chipps           Bridgewater,NJ     55 F   82      1014   48:03.33  15:28   37.18%
   3.Michelle Mazepa      Bridgewater,NJ     55 F   83      1062   48:04.09  15:28   37.17%
   4.Christine Clark      Bridgewater,NJ     57 F   88      1017   51:15.58  16:30   35.80%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Trioso          Ringoes,NJ         62 M   15      1123   23:31.25   7:34   69.41%
   2.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    62 M   41      1022   29:29.75   9:30   55.35%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    60 F   66      1152   37:01.89  11:55   51.65%
   2.Deborah Kruscial     Hillsborough,NJ    61 F   71      1056   42:39.60  13:44   45.48%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Jones           ,                  66 F   78    U 1102   45:09.94  14:32   46.26%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M   40    U 1109   29:03.01   9:21   62.25%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozan          High Bridge,NJ     75 M   38    U 1111   28:36.88   9:13   66.22%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M   58    U 1106   33:15.90  10:42   70.66%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Don Kim              Hillsborough,NJ    99 M   75      1051   44:55.70  14:28    0.00%


DON'T FALL LET'S RUN 5K            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Kim           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F   76      1050   44:56.15  14:28    0.00%
   2.Hannah Kim           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F   77      1052   44:56.79  14:28    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U 1106   33:15.90  10:42 70.66%
   2.Mark Trioso          Ringoes,NJ         62 M   1123   23:31.25   7:34 69.41%
   3.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   1078   20:00.31   6:26 68.75%
   4.Fred Loozan          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U 1111   28:36.88   9:13 66.22%
   5.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   1121   22:58.13   7:24 65.80%
   6.Ken Kaplan           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M   1138   22:27.27   7:14 65.16%
   7.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M   1118   22:29.81   7:14 64.01%
   8.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U 1109   29:03.01   9:21 62.25%
   9.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      53 M   1039   24:29.11   7:53 61.72%
  10.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      54 M   1151   25:05.36   8:05 60.74%
  11.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   1114   24:14.26   7:48 57.17%
  12.Christopher Krehel   Princeton,NJ       47 M   1055   25:24.74   8:11 56.67%
  13.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    62 M   1022   29:29.75   9:30 55.35%
  14.Frank Cianlarite     Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   1133   25:49.37   8:19 55.33%
  15.Tom Truchan Sr       Somerville,NJ      51 M   1149   27:35.29   8:53 53.89%
  16.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M   1110   29:01.65   9:21 49.23%
  17.Jason Arnold         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M   1001   30:13.82   9:44 45.83%
  18.Greg Rago            Parsippany,NJ      41 M   1072   33:02.30  10:38 41.63%
  19.William Clark        Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   1018   40:25.47  13:01 38.34%
  20.Mark Miller          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   1064   50:20.93  16:12 28.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      54 F   1021   24:30.84   7:53 71.94%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U 1128   22:46.06   7:20 71.91%
   3.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   1112   26:47.85   8:37 59.82%
   4.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F   1061   28:22.21   9:08 54.62%
   5.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F   1086   31:29.20  10:08 52.59%
   6.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    60 F   1152   37:01.89  11:55 51.65%
   7.Colleen Boris        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F   1002   35:57.37  11:34 51.04%
   8.Mildred Smith        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F   1084   30:12.58   9:43 50.94%
   9.Elizabeth Lande      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   1058   31:30.21  10:08 49.56%
  10.Judy Jones           ,                  66 F U 1102   45:09.94  14:32 46.26%
  11.Deborah Kruscial     Hillsborough,NJ    61 F   1056   42:39.60  13:44 45.48%
  12.Angela Buontempo     Warren,NJ          48 F   1007   38:15.67  12:19 42.79%
  13.Lisa Lemonie         Hillsborough,NJ    51 F   1059   44:42.82  14:23 37.96%
  14.Sue Chipps           Bridgewater,NJ     55 F   1014   48:03.33  15:28 37.18%
  15.Michelle Mazepa      Bridgewater,NJ     55 F   1062   48:04.09  15:28 37.17%
  16.Christine Clark      Bridgewater,NJ     57 F   1017   51:15.58  16:30 35.80%
  17.Kyle Flood           Middlesex,NJ       42 F   1037   44:00.13  14:10 35.22%
  18.Bonnie Firestein     Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   1035   50:04.28  16:07 32.34%
  19.Maddalena Conahan    Middlesex,NJ       42 F   1119   50:02.49  16:06 30.97%
  20.Sandra Charneski     Manville,NJ        51 F   1012   56:52.17  18:18 29.85%
  21.Lisa Richards        Dunellen,NJ        43 F   1127   53:10.60  17:07 29.36%
  22.Lynn Budd            Manville,NJ        41 F   1006   56:51.89  18:18 27.06%
  23.Faye Lewis           Somerset,NJ        44 F   1117 1:01:55.76  19:56 25.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M U 1098   17:54.39   5:46 75.11%
   2.Anthony Guglin       Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M   1137   18:58.97   6:07 72.15%
   3.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U 1106   33:15.90  10:42 70.66%
   4.Mark Trioso          Ringoes,NJ         62 M   1123   23:31.25   7:34 69.41%
   5.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M   1078   20:00.31   6:26 68.75%
   6.Matt Dawes           Flagtown,NJ        35 M   1023   19:47.03   6:22 66.62%
   7.Fred Loozan          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U 1111   28:36.88   9:13 66.22%
   8.Bill Betriro         South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   1121   22:58.13   7:24 65.80%
   9.Ken Kaplan           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M   1138   22:27.27   7:14 65.16%
  10.Steve Mandraccia     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M   1118   22:29.81   7:14 64.01%
  11.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U 1109   29:03.01   9:21 62.25%
  12.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      53 M   1039   24:29.11   7:53 61.72%
  13.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      54 M   1151   25:05.36   8:05 60.74%
  14.Brian Bremner        Maplewood,NJ       36 M   1004   22:09.16   7:08 59.85%
  15.Brandon Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   1145   21:49.65   7:02 59.56%
  16.Toby Rossmann        New Providence,NJ  39 M   1076   22:49.30   7:21 59.37%
  17.Daniel Rivera        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   1092   22:45.25   7:19 58.68%
  18.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   1114   24:14.26   7:48 57.17%
  19.Scott Wong           Hillsborough,NJ    30 M   1125   22:44.04   7:19 56.89%
  20.John Flanagan        Bedminster,NJ      30 M   1143   22:45.75   7:20 56.81%
  21.Christopher Krehel   Princeton,NJ       47 M   1055   25:24.74   8:11 56.67%
  22.John Cronin          Martinsville,NJ    62 M   1022   29:29.75   9:30 55.35%
  23.Frank Cianlarite     Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   1133   25:49.37   8:19 55.33%
  24.James Butrico        South Plainfiel,NJ 20 M   1120   24:04.20   7:45 54.17%
  25.Tom Truchan Sr       Somerville,NJ      51 M   1149   27:35.29   8:53 53.89%
  26.Tom Truchan Jr       Branchburg,NJ      22 M   1150   25:40.07   8:16 50.28%
  27.Fred Gaudios Jr      Raritan,NJ         29 M   1099   26:10.16   8:25 49.34%
  28.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M   1110   29:01.65   9:21 49.23%
  29.Scott Mamone         Princeton,NJ       23 M   1115   26:26.90   8:31 48.77%
  30.Justin Tormey        West Windstor,NJ   34 M   1087   26:59.93   8:41 48.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      54 F   1021   24:30.84   7:53 71.94%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U 1128   22:46.06   7:20 71.91%
   3.Tara Anderson        Ringoes,NJ         32 F U 1122   23:42.51   7:38 62.58%
   4.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   1112   26:47.85   8:37 59.82%
   5.Katie Foster         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F   1038   24:56.58   8:02 59.48%
   6.Cecilie Lande        Bridgewater,NJ     15 F   1057   26:23.99   8:30 58.70%
   7.Sophie Jackson       Bridgewater,NJ     15 F   1048   26:24.24   8:30 58.69%
   8.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F   1108   26:09.38   8:25 56.60%
   9.Tracy Little         Bedminster,NJ      42 F   1061   28:22.21   9:08 54.62%
  10.Lindsey Czarnecki    Kenilworth,NJ      27 F   1116   27:43.21   8:55 53.39%
  11.Linda Stewart        Somerville,NJ      49 F   1086   31:29.20  10:08 52.59%
  12.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    60 F   1152   37:01.89  11:55 51.65%
  13.Colleen Boris        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F   1002   35:57.37  11:34 51.04%
  14.Mildred Smith        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F   1084   30:12.58   9:43 50.94%
  15.Nicole Rago          Parsippany,NJ      11 F   1074   33:02.03  10:38 50.37%
  16.Emilie Rago          Parsippany,NJ      12 F   1071   32:20.13  10:24 50.35%
  17.Elizabeth Lande      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   1058   31:30.21  10:08 49.56%
  18.Erin Falco           Bedminster,NJ      27 F   1029   30:53.39   9:57 47.91%
  19.Lisa Burton          Flemington,NJ      30 F   1008   31:03.74   0:00 47.66%
  20.Krystin Pirozzoli    Raritan,NJ         27 F   1070   31:13.77  10:03 47.39%
  21.Carolyn Hargey       Philadelphia,PA    28 F   1044   31:14.04  10:03 47.38%
  22.Linda Rago           Parsippany,NJ      38 F   1073   32:19.80  10:24 46.78%
  23.Samantha Wehmann     Manalapan,NJ       27 F   1088   31:45.14  10:13 46.61%
  24.Judy Jones           ,                  66 F U 1102   45:09.94  14:32 46.26%
  25.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    38 F   1028   33:15.04  10:42 45.49%
  26.Deborah Kruscial     Hillsborough,NJ    61 F   1056   42:39.60  13:44 45.48%
  27.Angela Buontempo     Warren,NJ          48 F   1007   38:15.67  12:19 42.79%
  28.Nicolette Lemonie    Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   1060   34:51.89  11:13 42.45%
  29.Gidget Alaman        Piscataway,NJ      28 F   1126   35:08.87  11:19 42.11%
  30.Eileen Falk          Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   1030   36:34.88  11:46 40.73%