CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN

Race Date:9-22-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Taylor Roberts       Morristown,NJ      25 M =       16:40.62  5:22 1/44      M25-29:1/4       77.35  
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M U       17:33.14  5:38 2/44      M30-34:1/2       74.07  
   3.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M U       17:45.90  5:43 3/44      M 1-14:1/5       81.64  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Greg Callon          Succasunna,NJ      31 M         19:09.12  6:09 4/44      M30-34:2/2       67.68  
   5.Mick Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    14 M         19:39.70  6:19 5/44      M 1-14:2/5       72.17  
   6.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   23 M         20:00.70  6:26 6/44      M20-24:1/1       64.46  
   7.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U       20:04.02  6:27 7/44      M50-54:1/7       74.70  
   8.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M U       20:16.54  6:31 8/44      M50-54:2/7       72.74  
   9.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    51 M         20:59.93  6:45 9/44      M50-54:3/7       70.81  
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       21:40.63  6:58 10/44     M55-59:1/7       72.10  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Edward Gray          Arlington,VA       56 M         22:19.83  7:11 11/44     M55-59:2/7       69.40  
  12.Christine Kimak      Pequannock,NJ      32 F         22:24.11  7:12 1/43      F30-34:1/5       66.22  
  13.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U       23:14.36  7:28 2/43      F40-44:1/3       66.68  
  14.Greg Parsons         Spring Valley,NY   54 M         23:37.29  7:36 12/44     M50-54:4/7       64.51  
  15.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M         23:39.71  7:36 13/44     M70-74:1/4       74.49  
  16.Gabor Nagy           Morristown,NJ      43 M         23:44.26  7:38 14/44     M40-44:1/3       58.81  
  17.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U       23:45.97  7:38 15/44     M50-54:5/7       63.59  
  18.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U       23:50.32  7:40 16/44     M60-64:1/3       68.48  
  19.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U       24:02.56  7:44 17/44     M25-29:2/4       53.65  
  20.Jeff Zajac           ,                  27 M         24:08.58  7:46 18/44     M25-29:3/4       53.43  
  21.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         48 M         24:13.35  7:47 19/44     M45-49:1/5       59.92  
  22.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       26 F U       24:30.08  7:53 3/43      F25-29:1/2       60.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Deborah Fennelly     Morristown,NJ      55 F         25:21.00  8:09 4/43      F55-59:1/5       70.48  
  24.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    59 M         25:42.61  8:16 20/44     M55-59:3/7       61.84  
  25.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        67 M         26:03.98  8:23 21/44     M65-69:1/3       65.55  
  26.Amalia Durante       Mendham,NJ         51 F U       26:25.76  8:30 5/43      F50-54:1/8       64.23  
  27.Amy Holt             Madison,NJ         37 F         26:27.21  8:30 6/43      F35-39:1/4       56.91  
  28.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U       26:32.21  8:32 22/44     M65-69:2/3       63.21  
  29.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F U       26:52.88  8:39 7/43      F30-34:2/5       55.07  
  30.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      50 F         27:00.81  8:41 8/43      F50-54:2/8       62.06  
  31.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U       27:06.52  8:43 23/44     M65-69:3/3       63.03  
  32.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      61 M U       27:08.26  8:44 24/44     M60-64:2/3       59.63  
  33.Sean Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    45 M         27:33.09  8:52 25/44     M45-49:2/5       51.46  
  34.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    38 F         27:50.79  8:57 9/43      F35-39:2/4       54.32  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Michael Dechiara     East Hanover,NJ    45 M         28:13.38  9:05 26/44     M45-49:3/5       50.23  
  36.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       51 F         28:22.00  9:07 10/43     F50-54:3/8       59.84  
  37.Steven Berns         Short Hills,NJ     48 M         28:45.36  9:15 27/44     M45-49:4/5       50.47  
  38.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         41 F         28:52.28  9:17 11/43     F40-44:2/3       53.30  
  39.Kim Tighe            ,                  44 F         29:31.14  9:30 12/43     F40-44:3/3       53.33  
  40.Jim Whitney          Millstone Twp,NJ   43 M         29:32.49  9:30 28/44     M40-44:2/3       47.26  
  41.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F         29:35.02  9:31 13/43     F65-69:1/2       72.86  
  42.Robert Snyder        Green Village,NJ   42 M         29:41.29  9:33 29/44     M40-44:3/3       46.67  
  43.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         30:04.77  9:40 30/44     M55-59:4/7       51.96  
  44.Vivana Garcia        ,                  32 F         30:19.74  9:45 14/43     F30-34:3/5       48.92  
  45.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        70 M U       30:28.59  9:48 31/44     M70-74:2/4       57.83  
  46.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F         30:35.30  9:50 15/43     F50-54:4/8       55.49  
  47.Vincent Matthew      New Providence,NJ  74 M         30:40.40  9:52 32/44     M70-74:3/4       60.75  
  48.Scott Mcclester      Florham Park,NJ    64 M         30:49.06  9:55 33/44     M60-64:3/3       53.94  
  49.Alisha Rodier        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F         30:51.83  9:56 16/43     F20-24:1/2       47.95  
  50.John Sarrmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M         30:56.53  9:57 34/44     M70-74:4/4       56.96  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Adnan Savera         Florham Park,NJ    46 M         31:29.19 10:08 35/44     M45-49:5/5       45.38  
  52.Ryan Gurney          East Hanover,NJ    12 M         32:07.33 10:20 36/44     M 1-14:3/5       46.29  
  53.Robin Shainberg      Short Hills,NJ     46 F         32:19.78 10:24 17/43     F45-49:1/3       49.59  
  54.Shannon Beck         North Bergen,NJ    32 F 6       32:28.22 10:27 18/43     F30-34:4/5       45.69  
  55.Grace Milsten        Summit,NJ          14 F         32:30.68 10:27 19/43     F 1-14:1/3       48.33  
  56.Holly Wnuk           Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 F         32:32.31 10:28 20/43     F30-34:5/5       45.50  
  57.Stuart Milsten       Summit,NJ          53 M         32:43.99 10:32 37/44     M50-54:6/7       46.17  
  58.Helena Pallay        ,                  13 F         32:55.64 10:35 21/43     F 1-14:2/3       48.51  
  59.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   37 F         33:01.04 10:37 22/43     F35-39:3/4       45.60  
  60.Natalie Pallay       ,                  18 F         33:13.36 10:41 23/43     F15-19:1/3       45.03  
  61.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M         33:24.87 10:45 38/44     M55-59:5/7       46.77  
  62.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F         33:25.19 10:45 24/43     F55-59:2/5       53.47  
  63.Stephanie Larosa     Morris Plains,NJ   18 F         33:45.34 10:51 25/43     F15-19:2/3       44.32  
  64.Diane Dinsmore       ,                  56 F         33:53.81 10:54 26/43     F55-59:3/5       53.42  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Laura Strasle        Roselle Park,NJ    27 F         36:02.85 11:36 27/43     F25-29:2/2       41.06  
  66.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       36 F         36:03.79 11:36 28/43     F35-39:4/4       41.58  
  67.Maureen Holly        Highland Lakes,NJ  52 F         36:43.11 11:49 29/43     F50-54:5/8       46.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Core Schmidt         Madison,NJ         12 M         37:53.93 12:11 39/44     M 1-14:4/5       39.24  
  69.Leslie Milsten       Summit,NJ          47 F         39:24.00 12:40 30/43     F45-49:2/3       41.10  
  70.Mason Gurney         East Hanover,NJ    8  M         39:39.63 12:45 40/44     M 1-14:5/5       42.92  
  71.Martin Gurney        East Hanover,NJ    52 M         39:40.18 12:46 41/44     M50-54:7/7       37.79  
  72.Lucero Contreras     Metuchen,NJ        13 F         40:06.27 12:54 31/43     F 1-14:3/3       39.83  
  73.Eliza Bryen          Westfield,NJ       16 F         40:07.58 12:54 32/43     F15-19:3/3       38.14  
  74.Jill Markman         ,                  48 F U       40:08.66 12:55 33/43     F45-49:3/3       40.78  
  75.Lillie Bryen         Westfield,NJ       50 F         40:09.00 12:55 34/43     F50-54:6/8       41.76  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Joseph Eckel         Rockaway,NJ        55 M         40:27.87 13:01 42/44     M55-59:6/7       37.97  
  77.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        50 F U       40:28.91 13:01 35/43     F50-54:7/8       41.41  
  78.Stacey Carvogno      East Hanover,NJ    23 F         43:07.38 13:52 36/43     F20-24:2/2       34.32  
  79.Chris Caraballo      Fairfield,NJ       29 M         43:08.29 13:53 43/44     M25-29:4/4       29.93  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Ellen Colrick        Short Hills,NJ     69 F         44:42.74 14:23 37/43     F65-69:2/2       48.99  
  81.Cececille Fennelly   ,                  99 F         44:52.78 14:26 38/43     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  82.Anna Lisa Lundin-sik Succasunna,NJ      57 F         44:52.00 14:26 39/43     F55-59:4/5       40.90  
  83.Sue Shafer           Newton,NJ          56 F         45:51.60 14:45 40/43     F55-59:5/5       39.48  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Bruce Shafer         Newton,NJ          57 M         47:30.73 15:17 44/44     M55-59:7/7       32.89  
  85.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U       47:41.38 15:20 41/43     F75-79:1/1       54.76  
  86.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U       47:43.36 15:21 42/43     F80-98:1/1       58.67  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Lucero Zamudio       Metuchen,NJ        54 F         49:48.50 16:01 43/43     F50-54:8/8       35.41  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Taylor Roberts       Morristown,NJ      25 M         =   67   16:40.62   5:22
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M         U   66   17:33.14   5:39
   3.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M         U   70   17:45.90   5:43
   4.Greg Callon          Succasunna,NJ      31 M             88   19:09.12   6:10
   5.Mick Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    14 M             20   19:39.70   6:20
   6.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   23 M             90   20:00.70   6:26
   7.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M         U   69   20:04.02   6:28
   8.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M         U   37   20:16.54   6:32
   9.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    51 M             74   20:59.93   6:46
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M         U   19   21:40.63   6:59
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Kimak      Pequannock,NJ      32 F             29   22:24.11   7:13
   2.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F         U    9   23:14.36   7:29
   3.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       26 F         U   53   24:30.08   7:53
   4.Deborah Fennelly     Morristown,NJ      55 F             56   25:21.00   8:10
   5.Amalia Durante       Mendham,NJ         51 F         U   16   26:25.76   8:30
   6.Amy Holt             Madison,NJ         37 F             84   26:27.21   8:31
   7.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F         U   82   26:52.88   8:39
   8.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      50 F              8   27:00.81   8:42
   9.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    38 F             78   27:50.79   8:58
  10.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       51 F             39   28:22.00   9:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M         U   69   20:04.02   6:28
   2.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M         U   37   20:16.54   6:32
   3.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    51 M             74   20:59.93   6:46
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M         U   19   21:40.63   6:59
   5.Edward Gray          Arlington,VA       56 M             77   22:19.83   7:11
   6.Greg Parsons         Spring Valley,NY   54 M             40   23:37.29   7:36
   7.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M             60   23:39.71   7:37
   8.Gabor Nagy           Morristown,NJ      43 M             38   23:44.26   7:38
   9.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M         U   76   23:45.97   7:39
  10.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M         U   12   23:50.32   7:40
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F         U    9   23:14.36   7:29
   2.Deborah Fennelly     Morristown,NJ      55 F             56   25:21.00   8:10
   3.Amalia Durante       Mendham,NJ         51 F         U   16   26:25.76   8:30
   4.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      50 F              8   27:00.81   8:42
   5.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       51 F             39   28:22.00   9:08
   6.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         41 F             71   28:52.28   9:18
   7.Kim Tighe            ,                  44 F             95   29:31.14   9:30
   8.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F             73   29:35.02   9:31
   9.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F             55   30:35.30   9:51
  10.Robin Shainberg      Short Hills,NJ     46 F             43   32:19.78  10:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M    3    U   70   17:45.90   5:43   81.64%
   2.Mick Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    14 M    5        20   19:39.70   6:20   72.17%
   3.Ryan Gurney          East Hanover,NJ    12 M   52        26   32:07.33  10:20   46.29%
   4.Core Schmidt         Madison,NJ         12 M   68        98   37:53.93  12:12   39.24%
   5.Mason Gurney         East Hanover,NJ    8  M   70        25   39:39.63  12:46   42.92%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Milsten        Summit,NJ          14 F   55        87   32:30.68  10:28   48.33%
   2.Helena Pallay        ,                  13 F   58        59   32:55.64  10:36   48.51%
   3.Lucero Contreras     Metuchen,NJ        13 F   72        62   40:06.27  12:54   39.83%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Pallay       ,                  18 F   60        58   33:13.36  10:42   45.03%
   2.Stephanie Larosa     Morris Plains,NJ   18 F   63        99   33:45.34  10:52   44.32%
   3.Eliza Bryen          Westfield,NJ       16 F   73         5   40:07.58  12:55   38.14%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   23 M    6        90   20:00.70   6:26   64.46%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alisha Rodier        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F   49        91   30:51.83   9:56   47.95%
   2.Stacey Carvogno      East Hanover,NJ    23 F   78        81   43:07.38  13:53   34.32%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Roberts       Morristown,NJ      25 M    1    =   67   16:40.62   5:22   77.35%
   2.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M   19    U    3   24:02.56   7:44   53.65%
   3.Jeff Zajac           ,                  27 M   20        83   24:08.58   7:46   53.43%
   4.Chris Caraballo      Fairfield,NJ       29 M   79        80   43:08.29  13:53   29.93%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       26 F   22    U   53   24:30.08   7:53   60.40%
   2.Laura Strasle        Roselle Park,NJ    27 F   65        49   36:02.85  11:36   41.06%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M    2    U   66   17:33.14   5:39   74.07%
   2.Greg Callon          Succasunna,NJ      31 M    4        88   19:09.12   6:10   67.68%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Kimak      Pequannock,NJ      32 F   12        29   22:24.11   7:13   66.22%
   2.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F   29    U   82   26:52.88   8:39   55.07%
   3.Vivana Garcia        ,                  32 F   44        57   30:19.74   9:46   48.92%
   4.Shannon Beck         North Bergen,NJ    32 F   54    6   63   32:28.22  10:27   45.69%
   5.Holly Wnuk           Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 F   56        52   32:32.31  10:28   45.50%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Holt             Madison,NJ         37 F   27        84   26:27.21   8:31   56.91%
   2.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    38 F   34        78   27:50.79   8:58   54.32%
   3.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   37 F   59        45   33:01.04  10:38   45.60%
   4.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       36 F   66        79   36:03.79  11:36   41.58%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabor Nagy           Morristown,NJ      43 M   16        38   23:44.26   7:38   58.81%
   2.Jim Whitney          Millstone Twp,NJ   43 M   40        50   29:32.49   9:30   47.26%
   3.Robert Snyder        Green Village,NJ   42 M   42        46   29:41.29   9:33   46.67%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F   13    U    9   23:14.36   7:29   66.68%
   2.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         41 F   38        71   28:52.28   9:18   53.30%
   3.Kim Tighe            ,                  44 F   39        95   29:31.14   9:30   53.33%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         48 M   21        15   24:13.35   7:48   59.92%
   2.Sean Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    45 M   33        21   27:33.09   8:52   51.46%
   3.Michael Dechiara     East Hanover,NJ    45 M   35        11   28:13.38   9:05   50.23%
   4.Steven Berns         Short Hills,NJ     48 M   37         2   28:45.36   9:15   50.47%
   5.Adnan Savera         Florham Park,NJ    46 M   51        42   31:29.19  10:08   45.38%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Shainberg      Short Hills,NJ     46 F   53        43   32:19.78  10:24   49.59%
   2.Leslie Milsten       Summit,NJ          47 F   69        86   39:24.00  12:41   41.10%
   3.Jill Markman         ,                  48 F   74    U   33   40:08.66  12:55   40.78%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M    7    U   69   20:04.02   6:28   74.70%
   2.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M    8    U   37   20:16.54   6:32   72.74%
   3.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    51 M    9        74   20:59.93   6:46   70.81%
   4.Greg Parsons         Spring Valley,NY   54 M   14        40   23:37.29   7:36   64.51%
   5.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M   17    U   76   23:45.97   7:39   63.59%
   6.Stuart Milsten       Summit,NJ          53 M   57        85   32:43.99  10:32   46.17%
   7.Martin Gurney        East Hanover,NJ    52 M   71        24   39:40.18  12:46   37.79%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amalia Durante       Mendham,NJ         51 F   26    U   16   26:25.76   8:30   64.23%
   2.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      50 F   30         8   27:00.81   8:42   62.06%
   3.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       51 F   36        39   28:22.00   9:08   59.84%
   4.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F   46        55   30:35.30   9:51   55.49%
   5.Maureen Holly        Highland Lakes,NJ  52 F   67        27   36:43.11  11:49   46.81%
   6.Lillie Bryen         Westfield,NJ       50 F   75         6   40:09.00  12:55   41.76%
   7.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        50 F   77    U   18   40:28.91  13:02   41.41%
   8.Lucero Zamudio       Metuchen,NJ        54 F   87        75   49:48.50  16:02   35.41%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M   10    U   19   21:40.63   6:59   72.10%
   2.Edward Gray          Arlington,VA       56 M   11        77   22:19.83   7:11   69.40%
   3.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    59 M   24         7   25:42.61   8:16   61.84%
   4.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M   43        10   30:04.77   9:41   51.96%
   5.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M   61        13   33:24.87  10:45   46.77%
   6.Joseph Eckel         Rockaway,NJ        55 M   76        17   40:27.87  13:01   37.97%
   7.Bruce Shafer         Newton,NJ          57 M   84        64   47:30.73  15:18   32.89%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Fennelly     Morristown,NJ      55 F   23        56   25:21.00   8:10   70.48%
   2.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F   62        14   33:25.19  10:45   53.47%
   3.Diane Dinsmore       ,                  56 F   64       100   33:53.81  10:55   53.42%
   4.Anna Lisa Lundin-sik Succasunna,NJ      57 F   82        94   44:52.00  14:26   40.90%
   5.Sue Shafer           Newton,NJ          56 F   83        65   45:51.60  14:46   39.48%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M   18    U   12   23:50.32   7:40   68.48%
   2.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      61 M   32    U   23   27:08.26   8:44   59.63%
   3.Scott Mcclester      Florham Park,NJ    64 M   48        36   30:49.06   9:55   53.94%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        67 M   25        89   26:03.98   8:23   65.55%
   2.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M   28    U   28   26:32.21   8:32   63.21%
   3.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M   31    U   44   27:06.52   8:44   63.03%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F   41        73   29:35.02   9:31   72.86%
   2.Ellen Colrick        Short Hills,NJ     69 F   80        72   44:42.74  14:23   48.99%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M   15        60   23:39.71   7:37   74.49%
   2.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        70 M   45    U   32   30:28.59   9:49   57.83%
   3.Vincent Matthew      New Providence,NJ  74 M   47        35   30:40.40   9:52   60.75%
   4.John Sarrmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M   50        68   30:56.53   9:58   56.96%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F   85    U   61   47:41.38  15:21   54.76%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F   86    U   48   47:43.36  15:22   58.67%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cececille Fennelly   ,                  99 F   81        93   44:52.78  14:27    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U   69   20:04.02   6:28 74.70%
   2.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M     60   23:39.71   7:37 74.49%
   3.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M U   37   20:16.54   6:32 72.74%
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U   19   21:40.63   6:59 72.10%
   5.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    51 M     74   20:59.93   6:46 70.81%
   6.Edward Gray          Arlington,VA       56 M     77   22:19.83   7:11 69.40%
   7.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   12   23:50.32   7:40 68.48%
   8.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        67 M     89   26:03.98   8:23 65.55%
   9.Greg Parsons         Spring Valley,NY   54 M     40   23:37.29   7:36 64.51%
  10.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U   76   23:45.97   7:39 63.59%
  11.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U   28   26:32.21   8:32 63.21%
  12.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U   44   27:06.52   8:44 63.03%
  13.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    59 M      7   25:42.61   8:16 61.84%
  14.Vincent Matthew      New Providence,NJ  74 M     35   30:40.40   9:52 60.75%
  15.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         48 M     15   24:13.35   7:48 59.92%
  16.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      61 M U   23   27:08.26   8:44 59.63%
  17.Gabor Nagy           Morristown,NJ      43 M     38   23:44.26   7:38 58.81%
  18.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        70 M U   32   30:28.59   9:49 57.83%
  19.John Sarrmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M     68   30:56.53   9:58 56.96%
  20.Scott Mcclester      Florham Park,NJ    64 M     36   30:49.06   9:55 53.94%
  21.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M     10   30:04.77   9:41 51.96%
  22.Sean Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    45 M     21   27:33.09   8:52 51.46%
  23.Steven Berns         Short Hills,NJ     48 M      2   28:45.36   9:15 50.47%
  24.Michael Dechiara     East Hanover,NJ    45 M     11   28:13.38   9:05 50.23%
  25.Jim Whitney          Millstone Twp,NJ   43 M     50   29:32.49   9:30 47.26%
  26.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M     13   33:24.87  10:45 46.77%
  27.Robert Snyder        Green Village,NJ   42 M     46   29:41.29   9:33 46.67%
  28.Stuart Milsten       Summit,NJ          53 M     85   32:43.99  10:32 46.17%
  29.Adnan Savera         Florham Park,NJ    46 M     42   31:29.19  10:08 45.38%
  30.Joseph Eckel         Rockaway,NJ        55 M     17   40:27.87  13:01 37.97%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F     73   29:35.02   9:31 72.86%
   2.Deborah Fennelly     Morristown,NJ      55 F     56   25:21.00   8:10 70.48%
   3.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U    9   23:14.36   7:29 66.68%
   4.Amalia Durante       Mendham,NJ         51 F U   16   26:25.76   8:30 64.23%
   5.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      50 F      8   27:00.81   8:42 62.06%
   6.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       51 F     39   28:22.00   9:08 59.84%
   7.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U   48   47:43.36  15:22 58.67%
   8.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F     55   30:35.30   9:51 55.49%
   9.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U   61   47:41.38  15:21 54.76%
  10.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F     14   33:25.19  10:45 53.47%
  11.Diane Dinsmore       ,                  56 F    100   33:53.81  10:55 53.42%
  12.Kim Tighe            ,                  44 F     95   29:31.14   9:30 53.33%
  13.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         41 F     71   28:52.28   9:18 53.30%
  14.Robin Shainberg      Short Hills,NJ     46 F     43   32:19.78  10:24 49.59%
  15.Ellen Colrick        Short Hills,NJ     69 F     72   44:42.74  14:23 48.99%
  16.Maureen Holly        Highland Lakes,NJ  52 F     27   36:43.11  11:49 46.81%
  17.Lillie Bryen         Westfield,NJ       50 F      6   40:09.00  12:55 41.76%
  18.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        50 F U   18   40:28.91  13:02 41.41%
  19.Leslie Milsten       Summit,NJ          47 F     86   39:24.00  12:41 41.10%
  20.Anna Lisa Lundin-sik Succasunna,NJ      57 F     94   44:52.00  14:26 40.90%
  21.Jill Markman         ,                  48 F U   33   40:08.66  12:55 40.78%
  22.Sue Shafer           Newton,NJ          56 F     65   45:51.60  14:46 39.48%
  23.Lucero Zamudio       Metuchen,NJ        54 F     75   49:48.50  16:02 35.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M U   70   17:45.90   5:43 81.64%
   2.Taylor Roberts       Morristown,NJ      25 M =   67   16:40.62   5:22 77.35%
   3.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    52 M U   69   20:04.02   6:28 74.70%
   4.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   70 M     60   23:39.71   7:37 74.49%
   5.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           32 M U   66   17:33.14   5:39 74.07%
   6.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M U   37   20:16.54   6:32 72.74%
   7.Mick Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    14 M     20   19:39.70   6:20 72.17%
   8.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U   19   21:40.63   6:59 72.10%
   9.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    51 M     74   20:59.93   6:46 70.81%
  10.Edward Gray          Arlington,VA       56 M     77   22:19.83   7:11 69.40%
  11.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   12   23:50.32   7:40 68.48%
  12.Greg Callon          Succasunna,NJ      31 M     88   19:09.12   6:10 67.68%
  13.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        67 M     89   26:03.98   8:23 65.55%
  14.Greg Parsons         Spring Valley,NY   54 M     40   23:37.29   7:36 64.51%
  15.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   23 M     90   20:00.70   6:26 64.46%
  16.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U   76   23:45.97   7:39 63.59%
  17.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U   28   26:32.21   8:32 63.21%
  18.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          67 M U   44   27:06.52   8:44 63.03%
  19.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    59 M      7   25:42.61   8:16 61.84%
  20.Vincent Matthew      New Providence,NJ  74 M     35   30:40.40   9:52 60.75%
  21.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         48 M     15   24:13.35   7:48 59.92%
  22.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      61 M U   23   27:08.26   8:44 59.63%
  23.Gabor Nagy           Morristown,NJ      43 M     38   23:44.26   7:38 58.81%
  24.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        70 M U   32   30:28.59   9:49 57.83%
  25.John Sarrmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M     68   30:56.53   9:58 56.96%
  26.Scott Mcclester      Florham Park,NJ    64 M     36   30:49.06   9:55 53.94%
  27.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U    3   24:02.56   7:44 53.65%
  28.Jeff Zajac           ,                  27 M     83   24:08.58   7:46 53.43%
  29.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M     10   30:04.77   9:41 51.96%
  30.Sean Flanagan        Florham Park,NJ    45 M     21   27:33.09   8:52 51.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     68 F     73   29:35.02   9:31 72.86%
   2.Deborah Fennelly     Morristown,NJ      55 F     56   25:21.00   8:10 70.48%
   3.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U    9   23:14.36   7:29 66.68%
   4.Christine Kimak      Pequannock,NJ      32 F     29   22:24.11   7:13 66.22%
   5.Amalia Durante       Mendham,NJ         51 F U   16   26:25.76   8:30 64.23%
   6.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      50 F      8   27:00.81   8:42 62.06%
   7.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       26 F U   53   24:30.08   7:53 60.40%
   8.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       51 F     39   28:22.00   9:08 59.84%
   9.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U   48   47:43.36  15:22 58.67%
  10.Amy Holt             Madison,NJ         37 F     84   26:27.21   8:31 56.91%
  11.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F     55   30:35.30   9:51 55.49%
  12.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F U   82   26:52.88   8:39 55.07%
  13.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U   61   47:41.38  15:21 54.76%
  14.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    38 F     78   27:50.79   8:58 54.32%
  15.Lynne Demarcky       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F     14   33:25.19  10:45 53.47%
  16.Diane Dinsmore       ,                  56 F    100   33:53.81  10:55 53.42%
  17.Kim Tighe            ,                  44 F     95   29:31.14   9:30 53.33%
  18.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         41 F     71   28:52.28   9:18 53.30%
  19.Robin Shainberg      Short Hills,NJ     46 F     43   32:19.78  10:24 49.59%
  20.Ellen Colrick        Short Hills,NJ     69 F     72   44:42.74  14:23 48.99%
  21.Vivana Garcia        ,                  32 F     57   30:19.74   9:46 48.92%
  22.Helena Pallay        ,                  13 F     59   32:55.64  10:36 48.51%
  23.Grace Milsten        Summit,NJ          14 F     87   32:30.68  10:28 48.33%
  24.Alisha Rodier        Hackettstown,NJ    24 F     91   30:51.83   9:56 47.95%
  25.Maureen Holly        Highland Lakes,NJ  52 F     27   36:43.11  11:49 46.81%
  26.Shannon Beck         North Bergen,NJ    32 F 6   63   32:28.22  10:27 45.69%
  27.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   37 F     45   33:01.04  10:38 45.60%
  28.Holly Wnuk           Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 F     52   32:32.31  10:28 45.50%
  29.Natalie Pallay       ,                  18 F     58   33:13.36  10:42 45.03%
  30.Stephanie Larosa     Morris Plains,NJ   18 F     99   33:45.34  10:52 44.32%