CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K

Race Date:9-29-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kipp Clark           Mahwah,NJ          39 M         20:53.29  6:43 1/52      M35-39:1/6       64.86  
   2.Nick Difazzio        South Orange,NJ    36 M         21:25.58  6:53 2/52      M35-39:2/6       61.88  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Deb Ryan             Arlington,VA       40 F         22:00.08  7:04 1/52      F40-44:1/5       69.51  
   4.Mackinley Scott      River Vale,NJ      11 M         22:48.85  7:20 3/52      M 1-14:1/7       67.04  
   5.Danielle Shovlin     Allentown,NJ       26 F         22:51.02  7:21 2/52      F25-29:1/14      64.77  
   6.Jusfer Mercado       Clifton,NJ         31 M         22:59.08  7:23 4/52      M30-34:1/7       56.40  
   7.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U       23:21.17  7:30 5/52      M60-64:1/4       69.91  
   8.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U       23:21.64  7:31 6/52      M45-49:1/3       61.64  
   9.John Mccants         Plainsboro,NJ      30 M         23:22.53  7:31 7/52      M30-34:2/7       55.32  
  10.Jay Reidy            Union City,NJ      30 M         23:44.00  7:38 8/52      M30-34:3/7       54.49  
  11.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            24 F         24:05.48  7:45 3/52      F20-24:1/3       61.43  
  12.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F         24:06.05  7:45 4/52      F25-29:2/14      61.41  
  13.Henry Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       13 M         24:17.88  7:49 9/52      M 1-14:2/7       59.69  
  14.Brendon Raymond      Falls Church,VA    99 M         24:29.43  7:52 10/52     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  15.Robert Fredericks    Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M         24:29.73  7:53 11/52     M30-34:4/7       53.28  
  16.Taisuke Nishimura    ,                  43 M         24:36.87  7:55 12/52     M40-44:1/4       56.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Wendy Raymond        Falls Church,VA    31 F         25:01.48  8:03 5/52      F30-34:1/6       59.21  
  18.Alisa Freedman       Lodi,NJ            24 F         25:02.62  8:03 6/52      F20-24:2/3       59.10  
  19.Liron Bendor         State College,PA   26 F         25:06.12  8:04 7/52      F25-29:3/14      58.96  
  20.Jonathan Backhaus    Oakland,NJ         30 M         25:17.14  8:08 13/52     M30-34:5/7       51.14  
  21.Tyler Moragart       New Providence,NJ  16 M         25:19.47  8:09 14/52     M15-19:1/2       54.08  
  22.Edward Moragas       New Providence,NJ  53 M         25:51.53  8:19 15/52     M50-54:1/5       58.44  
  23.Rory Butler          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M         26:17.30  8:27 16/52     M35-39:3/6       50.13  
  24.Igor Botuinnik       Fairlawn,NJ        38 M         26:28.57  8:31 17/52     M35-39:4/6       50.80  
  25.Scott Lefkowitz      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       99 M         26:36.90  8:33 18/52     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  26.Catherine Aramini    Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F         26:37.02  8:34 8/52      F20-24:3/3       55.60  
  27.Jesse Mangler        Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         26:42.63  8:35 19/52     M35-39:5/6       49.99  
  28.David Hudak          North Arlington,NJ 29 M         27:00.25  8:41 20/52     M25-29:1/5       47.81  
  29.Todd Galganske       Totowa,NJ          28 M         27:01.46  8:41 21/52     M25-29:2/5       47.74  
  30.Dana Lavorne         Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F         27:09.21  8:44 9/52      F25-29:4/14      54.50  
  31.John Serio           Clifton,NJ         40 M         27:09.96  8:44 22/52     M40-44:2/4       50.24  
  32.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M         27:14.60  8:46 23/52     M60-64:2/4       58.87  
  33.James Stump          Lodi,NJ            28 M         27:16.21  8:46 24/52     M25-29:3/5       47.31  
  34.Craig D              Wyckoff,NJ         10 M         27:51.85  8:58 25/52     M 1-14:3/7       56.66  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Minkyung Kang        Maywood,NJ         30 F         27:58.31  9:00 10/52     F30-34:2/6       52.93  
  36.Annie Collart        Rahway,NJ          31 F         28:01.37  9:01 11/52     F30-34:3/6       52.87  
  37.Jennifer Ljungberg   Jersey City,NJ     29 F         28:05.95  9:02 12/52     F25-29:5/14      52.67  
  38.Christine Bonardi    River Edge,NJ      46 F         28:20.33  9:07 13/52     F45-49:1/5       56.57  
  39.Rossi Radice         Nutley,NJ          26 F         28:27.31  9:09 14/52     F25-29:6/14      52.01  
  40.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M         28:34.67  9:11 26/52     M55-59:1/4       53.77  
  41.Rich Lowlicht        East Brunswick,NJ  99 M         28:34.90  9:11 27/52     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
  42.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         28:57.90  9:19 28/52     M50-54:2/5       52.17  
  43.Samantha Goldberg    Nyack,NY           99 F         28:58.37  9:19 15/52     NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
  44.Rob Perle            ,                  43 M         29:07.40  9:22 29/52     M40-44:3/4       47.94  
  45.Anjali Shah          ,                  35 F         29:07.85  9:22 16/52     F35-39:1/7       51.30  
  46.Jennifer Eiseman     North Bergen,NJ    42 F         29:24.71  9:27 17/52     F40-44:2/5       52.69  
  47.Janice Montgomery    Rivervale,NJ       57 F         29:30.98  9:29 18/52     F55-59:1/3       62.17  
  48.Yvette Bigonia       Woodbridge,NJ      36 F         29:31.12  9:30 19/52     F35-39:2/7       50.80  
  49.Jason Wersits        Rutherford,NJ      27 M         29:32.22  9:30 30/52     M25-29:4/5       43.67  
  50.Ashley Bogosian      Totowa,NJ          25 F         29:48.90  9:35 20/52     F25-29:7/14      49.64  
  51.Richard Romero       Old Bridge,NJ      57 M         30:02.30  9:40 31/52     M55-59:2/4       52.03  
  52.Lisa Cammarota       Hawthorne,NJ       45 F         30:04.40  9:40 21/52     F45-49:2/5       52.81  
  53.Dana Giesel          Jersey City,NJ     28 F U       30:11.30  9:42 22/52     F25-29:8/14      49.03  
  54.Danny Ljungberg      Jersey City,NJ     30 M         30:19.41  9:45 32/52     M30-34:6/7       42.65  
  55.John Pollara         Boonton,NJ         51 M         30:30.79  9:49 33/52     M50-54:3/5       48.73  
  56.Jason Moragas        New Providence,NJ  19 M         30:38.20  9:51 34/52     M15-19:2/2       43.01  
  57.John Nugent          Madison,NJ         63 M         30:39.83  9:52 35/52     M60-64:3/4       53.71  
  58.Yana Botuinnik       Fairlawn,NJ        38 F         30:47.13  9:54 23/52     F35-39:3/7       49.13  
  59.Greg Williams        Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         30:50.47  9:55 36/52     M50-54:4/5       49.41  
  60.Erin Oliver          Bernardsville,NJ   43 F         30:50.65  9:55 24/52     F40-44:3/5       50.62  
  61.Kathleen Galvin      Boonton,NJ         51 F         31:00.15  9:58 25/52     F50-54:1/1       54.75  
  62.Cynthia Furmanek     Summit,NJ          28 F         31:03.78  9:59 26/52     F25-29:9/14      47.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Christina Butler     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         31:06.37 10:00 27/52     F35-39:4/7       48.21  
  64.Art Gillan           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M         31:10.48 10:02 37/52     M55-59:3/4       49.29  
  65.Malinda Rudy         Union City,NJ      28 F         31:28.01 10:07 28/52     F25-29:10/14     47.03  
  66.Evan Ciccarelli      ,                  9  M         31:37.28 10:10 38/52     M 1-14:4/7       51.73  
  67.Joseph Kastner       Springfield,NJ     14 M         31:40.81 10:11 39/52     M 1-14:5/7       44.79  
  68.Denise Ciccarelli    ,                  45 F         31:51.77 10:15 29/52     F45-49:3/5       49.84  
  69.Winston Trumpet  Sr. Jersey City,NJ     52 M         31:54.11 10:16 40/52     M50-54:5/5       46.99  
  70.Stacy Theilmeier     Verona,NJ          41 F         31:54.88 10:16 30/52     F40-44:4/5       48.22  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/52      M 0- 0:0/9        0.00  
  72.Noelia Romero        Old Bridge,NJ      99 F         32:28.43 10:27 31/52     NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
  73.Leonardo Ciccarelli  ,                  9  M         32:40.48 10:30 41/52     M 1-14:6/7       50.06  
  74.Casey O'brien        Helmetta,NJ        26 F         32:52.93 10:34 32/52     F25-29:11/14     45.01  
  75.Jennifer Sannwaldt   Milltown,NJ        99 F         32:53.26 10:35 33/52     NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
  76.Grace Riccardi       Jersey City,NJ     37 F         32:59.70 10:37 34/52     F35-39:5/7       45.63  
  77.Daizon Krakow        Tenafly,NJ         48 M         33:18.83 10:43 42/52     M45-49:2/3       43.57  
  78.Elan Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         11 M         33:19.02 10:43 43/52     M 1-14:7/7       45.91  
  79.Taimour Chaudhri     Staten Island,NY   27 M         33:29.85 10:46 44/52     M25-29:5/5       38.51  
  80.Lauren Wizemann      Hawthorne,NJ       31 F         33:50.36 10:53 35/52     F30-34:4/6       43.78  
  81.Helene Saffern       Bergenfield,NJ     46 F         33:59.03 10:56 36/52     F45-49:4/5       47.17  
  82.Viktorya Kagan       Fairlawn,NJ        45 F         34:08.26 10:59 37/52     F45-49:5/5       46.52  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Rachelle Coats       ,                  99 F         34:18.68 11:02 38/52     NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
  84.Rachel Pelissier     Totowa,NJ          33 F         34:33.73 11:07 39/52     F30-34:5/6       43.01  
  85.Jennifer Crane       Springfield,NJ     63 F         35:06.53 11:17 40/52     F60-64:1/1       56.88  
  86.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       59 F         35:35.58 11:27 41/52     F55-59:2/3       52.99  
  87.Mary Oppel           Cranbury,NJ        34 F         35:49.38 11:31 42/52     F30-34:6/6       41.59  
  88.Janice Kam           ,                  40 F         35:53.45 11:33 43/52     F40-44:5/5       42.61  
  89.Emily Ijalana        Franklin Park,NJ   28 F         36:03.97 11:36 44/52     F25-29:12/14     41.04  
  90.Brian Alcock         Raleigh,NC         58 M         36:27.47 11:44 45/52     M55-59:4/4       43.23  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Terri Binder         ,                  59 F         37:45.39 12:09 45/52     F55-59:3/3       49.95  
  92.Ian Mirmelstein      Suffern,NY         38 M         39:29.88 12:42 46/52     M35-39:6/6       34.05  
  93.Edward Dyle          Clifton,NJ         69 M         40:00.47 12:52 47/52     M65-69:1/1       43.56  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Thomas Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       61 M         40:48.37 13:08 48/52     M60-64:4/4       39.65  
  95.Jenny Mirmelstein    Suffern,NY         99 F         42:07.44 13:33 46/52     NO AGE:5/7        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Margo Chaly          Jersey City,NJ     27 F         43:43.72 14:04 47/52     F25-29:13/14     33.85  
  97.Kristie Trifiolis    Whippany,NJ        25 F         43:44.31 14:04 48/52     F25-29:14/14     33.84  
  98.Tao Zheng            New City,NY        40 M         44:32.39 14:20 49/52     M40-44:4/4       30.65  
  99.Lonnel Coats         ,                  49 M         46:11.16 14:51 50/52     M45-49:3/3       31.68  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Stephanie Scott      ,                  39 F         49:20.78 15:52 49/52     F35-39:6/7       30.81  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Gianna Cammarota     Hawthorne,NJ       99 F         51:12.04 16:28 50/52     NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 102.Megan Noah           Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         52:28.74 16:53 51/52     F35-39:7/7       28.69  
 103.Drewann Rodney       Ridgewood,NJ       99 F         52:29.47 16:53 52/52     NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 104.Andrew Rodney        Hackensack,NJ      34 M         52:30.61 16:54 51/52     M30-34:7/7       24.97  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kipp Clark           Mahwah,NJ          39 M             80   20:53.29   6:43
   2.Nick Difazzio        South Orange,NJ    36 M             13   21:25.58   6:54
   3.Mackinley Scott      River Vale,NJ      11 M             95   22:48.85   7:21
   4.Jusfer Mercado       Clifton,NJ         31 M             33   22:59.08   7:24
   5.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M         U   12   23:21.17   7:31
   6.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         U  122   23:21.64   7:31
   7.John Mccants         Plainsboro,NJ      30 M             32   23:22.53   7:31
   8.Jay Reidy            Union City,NJ      30 M             51   23:44.00   7:38
   9.Henry Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       13 M            218   24:17.88   7:49
  10.Brendon Raymond      Falls Church,VA    99 M             49   24:29.43   7:53
CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Deb Ryan             Arlington,VA       40 F             59   22:00.08   7:05
   2.Danielle Shovlin     Allentown,NJ       26 F             62   22:51.02   7:21
   3.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            24 F            204   24:05.48   7:45
   4.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F              4   24:06.05   7:45
   5.Wendy Raymond        Falls Church,VA    31 F             50   25:01.48   8:03
   6.Alisa Freedman       Lodi,NJ            24 F            203   25:02.62   8:04
   7.Liron Bendor         State College,PA   26 F             76   25:06.12   8:05
   8.Catherine Aramini    Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F              2   26:37.02   8:34
   9.Dana Lavorne         Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F             26   27:09.21   8:44
  10.Minkyung Kang        Maywood,NJ         30 F             23   27:58.31   9:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M         U   12   23:21.17   7:31
   2.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         U  122   23:21.64   7:31
   3.Taisuke Nishimura    ,                  43 M             86   24:36.87   7:55
   4.Edward Moragas       New Providence,NJ  53 M             40   25:51.53   8:19
   5.John Serio           Clifton,NJ         40 M             61   27:09.96   8:45
   6.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M             85   27:14.60   8:46
   7.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M             24   28:34.67   9:12
   8.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    53 M             20   28:57.90   9:19
   9.Rob Perle            ,                  43 M             90   29:07.40   9:22
  10.Richard Romero       Old Bridge,NJ      57 M             57   30:02.30   9:40
CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Deb Ryan             Arlington,VA       40 F             59   22:00.08   7:05
   2.Christine Bonardi    River Edge,NJ      46 F              6   28:20.33   9:07
   3.Jennifer Eiseman     North Bergen,NJ    42 F             15   29:24.71   9:28
   4.Janice Montgomery    Rivervale,NJ       57 F             39   29:30.98   9:30
   5.Lisa Cammarota       Hawthorne,NJ       45 F            206   30:04.40   9:41
   6.Erin Oliver          Bernardsville,NJ   43 F             44   30:50.65   9:56
   7.Kathleen Galvin      Boonton,NJ         51 F             83   31:00.15   9:59
   8.Denise Ciccarelli    ,                  45 F             78   31:51.77  10:15
   9.Stacy Theilmeier     Verona,NJ          41 F             66   31:54.88  10:16
  10.Helene Saffern       Bergenfield,NJ     46 F            205   33:59.03  10:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mackinley Scott      River Vale,NJ      11 M    4        95   22:48.85   7:21   67.04%
   2.Henry Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       13 M   13       218   24:17.88   7:49   59.69%
   3.Craig D              Wyckoff,NJ         10 M   34       217   27:51.85   8:58   56.66%
   4.Evan Ciccarelli      ,                  9  M   66        79   31:37.28  10:11   51.73%
   5.Joseph Kastner       Springfield,NJ     14 M   67       202   31:40.81  10:12   44.79%
   6.Leonardo Ciccarelli  ,                  9  M   73        94   32:40.48  10:31   50.06%
   7.Elan Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         11 M   78       123   33:19.02  10:43   45.91%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Moragart       New Providence,NJ  16 M   21       220   25:19.47   8:09   54.08%
   2.Jason Moragas        New Providence,NJ  19 M   56       221   30:38.20   9:52   43.01%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            24 F   11       204   24:05.48   7:45   61.43%
   2.Alisa Freedman       Lodi,NJ            24 F   18       203   25:02.62   8:04   59.10%
   3.Catherine Aramini    Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F   26         2   26:37.02   8:34   55.60%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hudak          North Arlington,NJ 29 M   28       201   27:00.25   8:41   47.81%
   2.Todd Galganske       Totowa,NJ          28 M   29        18   27:01.46   8:42   47.74%
   3.James Stump          Lodi,NJ            28 M   33        64   27:16.21   8:47   47.31%
   4.Jason Wersits        Rutherford,NJ      27 M   49        71   29:32.22   9:30   43.67%
   5.Taimour Chaudhri     Staten Island,NY   27 M   79         9   33:29.85  10:47   38.51%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Shovlin     Allentown,NJ       26 F    5        62   22:51.02   7:21   64.77%
   2.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F   12         4   24:06.05   7:45   61.41%
   3.Liron Bendor         State College,PA   26 F   19        76   25:06.12   8:05   58.96%
   4.Dana Lavorne         Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F   30        26   27:09.21   8:44   54.50%
   5.Jennifer Ljungberg   Jersey City,NJ     29 F   37        29   28:05.95   9:03   52.67%
   6.Rossi Radice         Nutley,NJ          26 F   39        48   28:27.31   9:10   52.01%
   7.Ashley Bogosian      Totowa,NJ          25 F   50         5   29:48.90   9:36   49.64%
   8.Dana Giesel          Jersey City,NJ     28 F   53    U  216   30:11.30   9:43   49.03%
   9.Cynthia Furmanek     Summit,NJ          28 F   62        16   31:03.78   0:00   47.65%
  10.Malinda Rudy         Union City,NJ      28 F   65       219   31:28.01  10:08   47.03%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jusfer Mercado       Clifton,NJ         31 M    6        33   22:59.08   7:24   56.40%
   2.John Mccants         Plainsboro,NJ      30 M    9        32   23:22.53   7:31   55.32%
   3.Jay Reidy            Union City,NJ      30 M   10        51   23:44.00   7:38   54.49%
   4.Robert Fredericks    Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M   15       120   24:29.73   7:53   53.28%
   5.Jonathan Backhaus    Oakland,NJ         30 M   20         3   25:17.14   8:08   51.14%
   6.Danny Ljungberg      Jersey City,NJ     30 M   54        28   30:19.41   9:46   42.65%
   7.Andrew Rodney        Hackensack,NJ      34 M  104        53   52:30.61  16:54   24.97%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Raymond        Falls Church,VA    31 F   17        50   25:01.48   8:03   59.21%
   2.Minkyung Kang        Maywood,NJ         30 F   35        23   27:58.31   9:00   52.93%
   3.Annie Collart        Rahway,NJ          31 F   36        10   28:01.37   9:01   52.87%
   4.Lauren Wizemann      Hawthorne,NJ       31 F   80        74   33:50.36  10:53   43.78%
   5.Rachel Pelissier     Totowa,NJ          33 F   84        46   34:33.73  11:07   43.01%
   6.Mary Oppel           Cranbury,NJ        34 F   87        45   35:49.38  11:32   41.59%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kipp Clark           Mahwah,NJ          39 M    1        80   20:53.29   6:43   64.86%
   2.Nick Difazzio        South Orange,NJ    36 M    2        13   21:25.58   6:54   61.88%
   3.Rory Butler          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   23       126   26:17.30   8:28   50.13%
   4.Igor Botuinnik       Fairlawn,NJ        38 M   24       208   26:28.57   8:31   50.80%
   5.Jesse Mangler        Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M   27        31   26:42.63   8:36   49.99%
   6.Ian Mirmelstein      Suffern,NY         38 M   92        35   39:29.88  12:43   34.05%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anjali Shah          ,                  35 F   45        91   29:07.85   9:23   51.30%
   2.Yvette Bigonia       Woodbridge,NJ      36 F   48        93   29:31.12   9:30   50.80%
   3.Yana Botuinnik       Fairlawn,NJ        38 F   58       207   30:47.13   9:55   49.13%
   4.Christina Butler     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   63       125   31:06.37  10:01   48.21%
   5.Grace Riccardi       Jersey City,NJ     37 F   76        52   32:59.70  10:37   45.63%
   6.Stephanie Scott      ,                  39 F  100        88   49:20.78  15:53   30.81%
   7.Megan Noah           Ridgewood,NJ       37 F  102        41   52:28.74  16:53   28.69%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taisuke Nishimura    ,                  43 M   16        86   24:36.87   7:55   56.72%
   2.John Serio           Clifton,NJ         40 M   31        61   27:09.96   8:45   50.24%
   3.Rob Perle            ,                  43 M   44        90   29:07.40   9:22   47.94%
   4.Tao Zheng            New City,NY        40 M   98        75   44:32.39  14:20   30.65%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deb Ryan             Arlington,VA       40 F    3        59   22:00.08   7:05   69.51%
   2.Jennifer Eiseman     North Bergen,NJ    42 F   46        15   29:24.71   9:28   52.69%
   3.Erin Oliver          Bernardsville,NJ   43 F   60        44   30:50.65   9:56   50.62%
   4.Stacy Theilmeier     Verona,NJ          41 F   70        66   31:54.88  10:16   48.22%
   5.Janice Kam           ,                  40 F   88        84   35:53.45  11:33   42.61%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    8    U  122   23:21.64   7:31   61.64%
   2.Daizon Krakow        Tenafly,NJ         48 M   77       124   33:18.83  10:43   43.57%
   3.Lonnel Coats         ,                  49 M   99        81   46:11.16  14:52   31.68%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Bonardi    River Edge,NJ      46 F   38         6   28:20.33   9:07   56.57%
   2.Lisa Cammarota       Hawthorne,NJ       45 F   52       206   30:04.40   9:41   52.81%
   3.Denise Ciccarelli    ,                  45 F   68        78   31:51.77  10:15   49.84%
   4.Helene Saffern       Bergenfield,NJ     46 F   81       205   33:59.03  10:56   47.17%
   5.Viktorya Kagan       Fairlawn,NJ        45 F   82       215   34:08.26  10:59   46.52%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Moragas       New Providence,NJ  53 M   22        40   25:51.53   8:19   58.44%
   2.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   42        20   28:57.90   9:19   52.17%
   3.John Pollara         Boonton,NJ         51 M   55        47   30:30.79   9:49   48.73%
   4.Greg Williams        Bernardsville,NJ   54 M   59        72   30:50.47   9:56   49.41%
   5.Winston Trumpet  Sr. Jersey City,NJ     52 M   69        68   31:54.11  10:16   46.99%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Galvin      Boonton,NJ         51 F   61        83   31:00.15   9:59   54.75%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M   40        24   28:34.67   9:12   53.77%
   2.Richard Romero       Old Bridge,NJ      57 M   51        57   30:02.30   9:40   52.03%
   3.Art Gillan           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   64        19   31:10.48  10:02   49.29%
   4.Brian Alcock         Raleigh,NC         58 M   90       121   36:27.47  11:44   43.23%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Montgomery    Rivervale,NJ       57 F   47        39   29:30.98   9:30   62.17%
   2.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       59 F   86        37   35:35.58  11:27   52.99%
   3.Terri Binder         ,                  59 F   91        77   37:45.39  12:09   49.95%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M    7    U   12   23:21.17   7:31   69.91%
   2.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M   32        85   27:14.60   8:46   58.87%
   3.John Nugent          Madison,NJ         63 M   57        42   30:39.83   9:52   53.71%
   4.Thomas Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       61 M   94        38   40:48.37  13:08   39.65%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Crane       Springfield,NJ     63 F   85        11   35:06.53  11:18   56.88%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Dyle          Clifton,NJ         69 M   93        14   40:00.47  12:53   43.56%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendon Raymond      Falls Church,VA    99 M   14        49   24:29.43   7:53    0.00%
   2.Scott Lefkowitz      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       99 M   25        27   26:36.90   8:34    0.00%
   3.Rich Lowlicht        East Brunswick,NJ  99 M   41        30   28:34.90   9:12    0.00%


CANCERCARE WALK/RUN FOR HOPE 5K    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Goldberg    Nyack,NY           99 F   43        21   28:58.37   9:20    0.00%
   2.Noelia Romero        Old Bridge,NJ      99 F   72        56   32:28.43  10:27    0.00%
   3.Jennifer Sannwaldt   Milltown,NJ        99 F   75        60   32:53.26  10:35    0.00%
   4.Rachelle Coats       ,                  99 F   83        82   34:18.68  11:03    0.00%
   5.Jenny Mirmelstein    Suffern,NY         99 F   95        36   42:07.44  13:33    0.00%
   6.Gianna Cammarota     Hawthorne,NJ       99 F  101         7   51:12.04  16:29    0.00%
   7.Drewann Rodney       Ridgewood,NJ       99 F  103        54   52:29.47  16:54    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   12   23:21.17   7:31 69.91%
   2.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U  122   23:21.64   7:31 61.64%
   3.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M     85   27:14.60   8:46 58.87%
   4.Edward Moragas       New Providence,NJ  53 M     40   25:51.53   8:19 58.44%
   5.Taisuke Nishimura    ,                  43 M     86   24:36.87   7:55 56.72%
   6.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M     24   28:34.67   9:12 53.77%
   7.John Nugent          Madison,NJ         63 M     42   30:39.83   9:52 53.71%
   8.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    53 M     20   28:57.90   9:19 52.17%
   9.Richard Romero       Old Bridge,NJ      57 M     57   30:02.30   9:40 52.03%
  10.John Serio           Clifton,NJ         40 M     61   27:09.96   8:45 50.24%
  11.Greg Williams        Bernardsville,NJ   54 M     72   30:50.47   9:56 49.41%
  12.Art Gillan           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M     19   31:10.48  10:02 49.29%
  13.John Pollara         Boonton,NJ         51 M     47   30:30.79   9:49 48.73%
  14.Rob Perle            ,                  43 M     90   29:07.40   9:22 47.94%
  15.Winston Trumpet  Sr. Jersey City,NJ     52 M     68   31:54.11  10:16 46.99%
  16.Daizon Krakow        Tenafly,NJ         48 M    124   33:18.83  10:43 43.57%
  17.Edward Dyle          Clifton,NJ         69 M     14   40:00.47  12:53 43.56%
  18.Brian Alcock         Raleigh,NC         58 M    121   36:27.47  11:44 43.23%
  19.Thomas Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       61 M     38   40:48.37  13:08 39.65%
  20.Lonnel Coats         ,                  49 M     81   46:11.16  14:52 31.68%
  21.Tao Zheng            New City,NY        40 M     75   44:32.39  14:20 30.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Deb Ryan             Arlington,VA       40 F     59   22:00.08   7:05 69.51%
   2.Janice Montgomery    Rivervale,NJ       57 F     39   29:30.98   9:30 62.17%
   3.Jennifer Crane       Springfield,NJ     63 F     11   35:06.53  11:18 56.88%
   4.Christine Bonardi    River Edge,NJ      46 F      6   28:20.33   9:07 56.57%
   5.Kathleen Galvin      Boonton,NJ         51 F     83   31:00.15   9:59 54.75%
   6.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       59 F     37   35:35.58  11:27 52.99%
   7.Lisa Cammarota       Hawthorne,NJ       45 F    206   30:04.40   9:41 52.81%
   8.Jennifer Eiseman     North Bergen,NJ    42 F     15   29:24.71   9:28 52.69%
   9.Erin Oliver          Bernardsville,NJ   43 F     44   30:50.65   9:56 50.62%
  10.Terri Binder         ,                  59 F     77   37:45.39  12:09 49.95%
  11.Denise Ciccarelli    ,                  45 F     78   31:51.77  10:15 49.84%
  12.Stacy Theilmeier     Verona,NJ          41 F     66   31:54.88  10:16 48.22%
  13.Helene Saffern       Bergenfield,NJ     46 F    205   33:59.03  10:56 47.17%
  14.Viktorya Kagan       Fairlawn,NJ        45 F    215   34:08.26  10:59 46.52%
  15.Janice Kam           ,                  40 F     84   35:53.45  11:33 42.61%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   12   23:21.17   7:31 69.91%
   2.Mackinley Scott      River Vale,NJ      11 M     95   22:48.85   7:21 67.04%
   3.Kipp Clark           Mahwah,NJ          39 M     80   20:53.29   6:43 64.86%
   4.Nick Difazzio        South Orange,NJ    36 M     13   21:25.58   6:54 61.88%
   5.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U  122   23:21.64   7:31 61.64%
   6.Henry Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       13 M    218   24:17.88   7:49 59.69%
   7.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M     85   27:14.60   8:46 58.87%
   8.Edward Moragas       New Providence,NJ  53 M     40   25:51.53   8:19 58.44%
   9.Taisuke Nishimura    ,                  43 M     86   24:36.87   7:55 56.72%
  10.Craig D              Wyckoff,NJ         10 M    217   27:51.85   8:58 56.66%
  11.Jusfer Mercado       Clifton,NJ         31 M     33   22:59.08   7:24 56.40%
  12.John Mccants         Plainsboro,NJ      30 M     32   23:22.53   7:31 55.32%
  13.Jay Reidy            Union City,NJ      30 M     51   23:44.00   7:38 54.49%
  14.Tyler Moragart       New Providence,NJ  16 M    220   25:19.47   8:09 54.08%
  15.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M     24   28:34.67   9:12 53.77%
  16.John Nugent          Madison,NJ         63 M     42   30:39.83   9:52 53.71%
  17.Robert Fredericks    Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M    120   24:29.73   7:53 53.28%
  18.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    53 M     20   28:57.90   9:19 52.17%
  19.Richard Romero       Old Bridge,NJ      57 M     57   30:02.30   9:40 52.03%
  20.Evan Ciccarelli      ,                  9  M     79   31:37.28  10:11 51.73%
  21.Jonathan Backhaus    Oakland,NJ         30 M      3   25:17.14   8:08 51.14%
  22.Igor Botuinnik       Fairlawn,NJ        38 M    208   26:28.57   8:31 50.80%
  23.John Serio           Clifton,NJ         40 M     61   27:09.96   8:45 50.24%
  24.Rory Butler          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M    126   26:17.30   8:28 50.13%
  25.Leonardo Ciccarelli  ,                  9  M     94   32:40.48  10:31 50.06%
  26.Jesse Mangler        Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M     31   26:42.63   8:36 49.99%
  27.Greg Williams        Bernardsville,NJ   54 M     72   30:50.47   9:56 49.41%
  28.Art Gillan           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M     19   31:10.48  10:02 49.29%
  29.John Pollara         Boonton,NJ         51 M     47   30:30.79   9:49 48.73%
  30.Rob Perle            ,                  43 M     90   29:07.40   9:22 47.94%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Deb Ryan             Arlington,VA       40 F     59   22:00.08   7:05 69.51%
   2.Danielle Shovlin     Allentown,NJ       26 F     62   22:51.02   7:21 64.77%
   3.Janice Montgomery    Rivervale,NJ       57 F     39   29:30.98   9:30 62.17%
   4.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            24 F    204   24:05.48   7:45 61.43%
   5.Michelle Banom       North Arlington,NJ 27 F      4   24:06.05   7:45 61.41%
   6.Wendy Raymond        Falls Church,VA    31 F     50   25:01.48   8:03 59.21%
   7.Alisa Freedman       Lodi,NJ            24 F    203   25:02.62   8:04 59.10%
   8.Liron Bendor         State College,PA   26 F     76   25:06.12   8:05 58.96%
   9.Jennifer Crane       Springfield,NJ     63 F     11   35:06.53  11:18 56.88%
  10.Christine Bonardi    River Edge,NJ      46 F      6   28:20.33   9:07 56.57%
  11.Catherine Aramini    Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F      2   26:37.02   8:34 55.60%
  12.Kathleen Galvin      Boonton,NJ         51 F     83   31:00.15   9:59 54.75%
  13.Dana Lavorne         Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F     26   27:09.21   8:44 54.50%
  14.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       59 F     37   35:35.58  11:27 52.99%
  15.Minkyung Kang        Maywood,NJ         30 F     23   27:58.31   9:00 52.93%
  16.Annie Collart        Rahway,NJ          31 F     10   28:01.37   9:01 52.87%
  17.Lisa Cammarota       Hawthorne,NJ       45 F    206   30:04.40   9:41 52.81%
  18.Jennifer Eiseman     North Bergen,NJ    42 F     15   29:24.71   9:28 52.69%
  19.Jennifer Ljungberg   Jersey City,NJ     29 F     29   28:05.95   9:03 52.67%
  20.Rossi Radice         Nutley,NJ          26 F     48   28:27.31   9:10 52.01%
  21.Anjali Shah          ,                  35 F     91   29:07.85   9:23 51.30%
  22.Yvette Bigonia       Woodbridge,NJ      36 F     93   29:31.12   9:30 50.80%
  23.Erin Oliver          Bernardsville,NJ   43 F     44   30:50.65   9:56 50.62%
  24.Terri Binder         ,                  59 F     77   37:45.39  12:09 49.95%
  25.Denise Ciccarelli    ,                  45 F     78   31:51.77  10:15 49.84%
  26.Ashley Bogosian      Totowa,NJ          25 F      5   29:48.90   9:36 49.64%
  27.Yana Botuinnik       Fairlawn,NJ        38 F    207   30:47.13   9:55 49.13%
  28.Dana Giesel          Jersey City,NJ     28 F U  216   30:11.30   9:43 49.03%
  29.Stacy Theilmeier     Verona,NJ          41 F     66   31:54.88  10:16 48.22%
  30.Christina Butler     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F    125   31:06.37  10:01 48.21%