AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH

Race Date:9-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Thomas Edwards       Brick,NJ           17 M         17:47.79  5:43 1/104     M14-19:1/8       75.90  
   2.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M         18:31.57  5:57 2/104     M30-39:1/26      70.76  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Will Oles            Quantico,VA        31 M         19:18.17  6:12 3/104     M30-39:2/26      67.15  
   4.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           29 F         19:31.44  6:17 1/176     F20-29:1/59      75.80  
   5.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      32 M         19:53.41  6:24 4/104     M30-39:3/26      65.37  
   6.Charlie Muller       Wall Township,NJ   38 M         19:55.58  6:24 5/104     M30-39:4/26      67.49  
   7.James Bowden         Staten Island,NY   35 M         19:55.64  6:24 6/104     M30-39:5/26      66.14  
   8.Madelyn Kopec        West Long Branc,NJ 12 F         20:18.45  6:32 2/176     F 1-13:1/6       80.17  
   9.Eric Brown           Long Branch,NJ     29 M         21:20.88  6:52 7/104     M20-29:1/16      60.48  
  10.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      43 M         21:25.17  6:53 8/104     M40-49:1/21      65.18  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Nicole Devaney       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F         22:02.31  7:05 3/176     F30-39:1/52      68.04  
  12.Jonathan Lopez       Long Branch,NJ     18 M         22:17.49  7:10 9/104     M14-19:2/8       59.84  
  13.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      38 M         22:17.74  7:10 10/104    M30-39:6/26      60.32  
  14.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M         22:22.10  7:11 11/104    M50-59:1/18      71.08  
  15.Edmund Ryan          Point Pleasant,NJ  37 M         22:23.77  7:12 12/104    M30-39:7/26      59.61  
  16.Guy Pettigrew        Freehold,NJ        45 M         22:27.96  7:13 13/104    M40-49:2/21      63.11  
  17.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          24 F         22:30.26  7:14 4/176     F20-29:2/59      65.77  
  18.Mike Barrous         Asbury Park,NJ     40 M         22:42.70  7:18 14/104    M40-49:3/21      60.10  
  19.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F         22:43.08  7:18 5/176     F30-39:2/52      65.17  
  20.Ken Liss             Long Branch,NJ     49 M         22:48.80  7:20 15/104    M40-49:4/21      64.13  
  21.Richard Rennert      Long Branch,NJ     49 M         22:49.08  7:20 16/104    M40-49:5/21      64.12  
  22.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          57 M         23:00.27  7:24 17/104    M50-59:2/18      67.94  
  23.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     42 M         23:11.48  7:27 18/104    M40-49:6/21      59.75  
  24.Jimmy Mcaller        Keansburg,NJ       16 M         23:27.71  7:33 19/104    M14-19:3/8       58.37  
  25.Francis Matera       East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         23:29.67  7:33 20/104    M40-49:7/21      58.98  
  26.Elliot Olschwang     Red Bank,NJ        45 M         23:33.23  7:34 21/104    M40-49:8/21      60.19  
  27.Brian Brauth         Hoboken,NJ         29 M         23:46.22  7:39 22/104    M20-29:2/16      54.32  
  28.Daniel Macloane      Aberdeen,NJ        17 M         23:52.12  7:40 23/104    M14-19:4/8       56.59  
  29.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      26 F         23:52.94  7:41 6/176     F20-29:3/59      61.97  
  30.Vincent Ruiz         Lakewood,NJ        33 M         23:55.53  7:42 24/104    M30-39:8/26      54.54  
  31.Shady Ahmed          Garfield,NJ        27 M         24:11.85  7:47 25/104    M20-29:3/16      53.31  
  32.Rick Pace            Long Branch,NJ     27 M         24:12.92  7:47 26/104    M20-29:4/16      53.27  
  33.William Garnett      Sayreville,NJ      36 M         24:15.72  7:48 27/104    M30-39:9/26      54.65  
  34.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F         24:16.11  7:48 7/176     F30-39:3/52      61.00  
  35.Alexandra Zweig      Tinton Falls,NJ    22 F         24:31.93  7:53 8/176     F20-29:4/59      60.33  
  36.Dana Delatush        Long Branch,NJ     35 F         24:42.16  7:57 9/176     F30-39:4/52      60.49  
  37.Ryan Carey           Long Branch,NJ     11 M         24:46.79  7:58 28/104    M 1-13:1/9       61.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Chris Zuraig         ,                  20 M         24:52.28  8:00 29/104    M20-29:5/16      52.43  
  39.Michael Miller       Sparta,NJ          25 M         24:58.50  8:02 30/104    M20-29:6/16      51.65  
  40.Robert Marinelli     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M         25:07.12  8:05 31/104    M40-49:9/21      54.75  
  41.Brittni Weiner       Astoria,NY         27 F         25:07.29  8:05 10/176    F20-29:5/59      58.91  
  42.Erin Davis           Little Silver,NJ   23 F         25:13.75  8:07 11/176    F20-29:6/59      58.66  
  43.Eddie Beshada        So.amboy,NJ        30 M         25:21.31  8:09 32/104    M30-39:10/26     51.00  
  44.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      35 F         25:30.16  8:12 12/176    F30-39:5/52      58.60  
  45.Ryan Yelton          West Long Branc,NJ 28 M         25:33.11  8:13 33/104    M20-29:7/16      50.49  
  46.Abbigail Schick      Long Branch,NJ     12 F         25:42.03  8:16 13/176    F 1-13:2/6       63.34  
  47.Colleen Desimone     West Long Branc,NJ 50 F         25:43.41  8:16 14/176    F50-59:1/20      65.17  
  48.John Bombardier      Old Bridge,NJ      34 M         25:48.84  8:18 34/104    M30-39:11/26     50.79  
  49.Eric Mochnacz        Wood Ridge,NJ      31 M         25:49.75  8:18 35/104    M30-39:12/26     50.18  
  50.Susan Belfer         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F         25:51.78  8:19 15/176    F40-49:1/34      60.86  
  51.Nicole Kaserkie      Long Branch,NJ     28 F         25:57.54  8:21 16/176    F20-29:7/59      57.01  
  52.Ryan Pace            Milltown,NJ        25 M         26:01.47  8:22 36/104    M20-29:8/16      49.57  
  53.Susan Rzewnicki      Piscataway,NJ      51 F         26:01.74  8:22 17/176    F50-59:2/20      65.21  
  54.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   51 M U       26:01.83  8:22 37/104    M50-59:3/18      57.12  
  55.Chris Ward           Fanwood,NJ         39 M         26:05.30  8:23 38/104    M30-39:13/26     51.94  
  56.Matthew Sochacki     Pine Beach,NJ      33 M         26:14.29  8:26 39/104    M30-39:14/26     49.74  
  57.Marc Natanagara      Ocean,NJ           49 M         26:17.82  8:27 40/104    M40-49:10/21     55.64  
  58.Erin Connell         Little Silver,NJ   22 F         26:25.11  8:30 18/176    F20-29:8/59      56.02  
  59.Renita Cuccia        Edison,NJ          32 F         26:27.86  8:31 19/176    F30-39:6/52      56.06  
  60.Gabby Neri           Rising Sun,MD      22 F         26:31.35  8:32 20/176    F20-29:9/59      55.80  
  61.Cristian Gonzales    Iselin,NJ          14 M         26:31.69  8:32 41/104    M14-19:5/8       53.49  
  62.Oscar Gonzalez       Woodbridge,NJ      37 M         26:32.80  8:32 42/104    M30-39:15/26     50.29  
  63.Michael Koo          Monroe Township,NJ 25 M         26:37.01  8:34 43/104    M20-29:9/16      48.47  
  64.Audrey Mcgarry       Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F         26:37.14  8:34 21/176    F30-39:7/52      57.12  
  65.Jeffrey Ternyila     Milltown,NJ        30 M         26:39.00  8:34 44/104    M30-39:16/26     48.53  
  66.Steven Difiore       Bedford Corners,NY 46 M         26:40.07  8:34 45/104    M40-49:11/21     53.58  
  67.Bryan Graye          Shrewsbury,NJ      34 M         26:40.16  8:35 46/104    M30-39:17/26     49.16  
  68.Joseph Mcchesney     Long Branch,NJ     48 M         26:42.79  8:35 47/104    M40-49:12/21     54.33  
  69.Jillian Desimone     Whiting,NJ         21 F         26:42.93  8:35 22/176    F20-29:10/59     55.40  
  70.Suzanne Kelleher     Long Branch,NJ     44 F         26:46.60  8:37 23/176    F40-49:2/34      58.79  
  71.Joseph Mcchesnay     Long Branch,NJ     6  M         26:51.55  8:38 48/104    M 1-13:2/9       69.62  
  72.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F         26:59.74  8:41 24/176    F40-49:3/34      57.84  
  73.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F         27:00.09  8:41 25/176    F50-59:3/20      67.06  
  74.Reinaldo Rios        Ocean,NJ           44 M         27:01.30  8:41 49/104    M40-49:13/21     52.07  
  75.Miguel Nino          Cranford,NJ        26 M         27:02.21  8:42 50/104    M20-29:10/16     47.71  
  76.Joanne Parkes        Flemington,NJ      53 F         27:05.18  8:43 26/176    F50-59:4/20      64.27  
  77.Alan Meades          Westfield,NJ       58 M         27:06.80  8:43 51/104    M50-59:4/18      58.14  
  78.Elizabeth Gearon     Little Silver,NJ   36 F         27:07.71  8:43 27/176    F30-39:8/52      55.27  
  79.William Buoncuore    Maplewood,NJ       56 M         27:09.23  8:44 52/104    M50-59:5/18      57.07  
  80.Michael Colwell      Point Pleasant ,NJ 46 M         27:09.80  8:44 53/104    M40-49:14/21     52.60  
  81.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F         27:10.17  8:44 28/176    F40-49:4/34      59.00  
  82.Michael Dewhurst     Perkasie,PA        14 M         27:19.24  8:47 54/104    M14-19:6/8       51.94  
  83.Barb Youchain        Long Branch,NJ     39 F         27:20.07  8:47 29/176    F30-39:9/52      55.62  
  84.Don Parkes           Flemington,NJ      52 M         27:20.39  8:47 55/104    M50-59:6/18      54.83  
  85.David Merino         Wayne,NJ           28 M         27:22.19  8:48 56/104    M20-29:11/16     47.14  
  86.Perri Goldstein      Marlboro,NJ        26 F         27:23.25  8:48 30/176    F20-29:11/59     54.04  
  87.Jeannette Haughian   Keansburg,NJ       35 F         27:25.63  8:49 31/176    F30-39:10/52     54.48  
  88.Michael Relli        Little Silver,NJ   46 M         27:26.38  8:49 57/104    M40-49:15/21     52.07  
  89.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         43 F         27:26.46  8:49 32/176    F40-49:5/34      56.90  
  90.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        41 F         27:27.06  8:50 33/176    F40-49:6/34      56.06  
  91.Mitch Remig          Point Pleasant ,NJ 24 M         27:28.38  8:50 58/104    M20-29:12/16     46.96  
  92.Holly Koval          Toms River,NJ      25 F         27:28.91  8:50 34/176    F20-29:12/59     53.85  
  93.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F         27:29.71  8:50 35/176    F40-49:7/34      60.23  
  94.Emerson Simoes       Long Branch,NJ     23 M         27:30.86  8:51 59/104    M20-29:13/16     46.88  
  95.Brian Bodnar         Edison,NJ          42 M         27:31.85  8:51 60/104    M40-49:16/21     50.33  
  96.Maria Graye          Shrewsbury,NJ      30 F         27:36.51  8:53 36/176    F30-39:11/52     53.62  
  97.Stephanie Zumpano    Yorktown Height,NY 42 F         27:37.92  8:53 37/176    F40-49:8/34      56.08  
  98.Oscar Valdes         Long Branch,NJ     43 M         27:40.37  8:54 61/104    M40-49:17/21     50.45  
  99.Ivo Dos Santos       Asbury Park,NJ     36 M         27:40.74  8:54 62/104    M30-39:18/26     47.90  
 100.Jennifer Karweit     Hoboken,NJ         42 F         27:45.78  8:56 38/176    F40-49:9/34      55.81  
 101.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F         27:49.54  8:57 39/176    F30-39:12/52     54.36  
 102.Trish Wilkerson      Waldwick,NJ        54 F U       27:56.44  8:59 40/176    F50-59:5/20      63.12  
 103.Kristy Totin         Jackson,NJ         23 F         27:56.95  8:59 41/176    F20-29:13/59     52.95  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Carly Cauceglia      West Caldwell,NJ   26 F         28:01.79  9:01 42/176    F20-29:14/59     52.80  
 105.Dylan Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     11 M         28:06.05  9:02 63/104    M 1-13:3/9       54.43  
 106.Katrina Meades       Morristown,NJ      24 F         28:07.57  9:03 43/176    F20-29:15/59     52.62  
 107.David House          Ocean,NJ           37 M         28:13.85  9:05 64/104    M30-39:19/26     47.29  
 108.Coleen Schmitt       Hoboken,NJ         24 F         28:16.26  9:05 44/176    F20-29:16/59     52.35  
 109.Caitlin Brennan      Freehold,NJ        26 F         28:31.15  9:10 45/176    F20-29:17/59     51.89  
 110.Jenny Liggio         Colts Neck,NJ      35 F         28:32.06  9:11 46/176    F30-39:13/52     52.37  
 111.Erika Graham         Keyport,NJ         38 F         28:33.18  9:11 47/176    F30-39:14/52     52.97  
 112.Tracy Tagliaferri    Colts Neck,NJ      40 F         28:34.00  9:11 48/176    F40-49:10/34     53.53  
 113.Sutah Robins         Long Branch,NJ     57 F         28:35.32  9:12 49/176    F50-59:6/20      64.19  
 114.Courtney Fay         Milltown,NJ        24 F         28:36.47  9:12 50/176    F20-29:18/59     51.73  
 115.Elizabeth Marrin     Long Branch,NJ     34 F         28:36.62  9:12 51/176    F30-39:15/52     52.07  
 116.Debbie Koidl         Point Pleasant ,NJ 48 F         28:38.42  9:13 52/176    F40-49:11/34     57.16  
 117.Heather Kaiser       Brick,NJ           33 F         28:39.31  9:13 53/176    F30-39:16/52     51.87  
 118.Kelly Zuraig         ,                  52 F         28:39.81  9:13 54/176    F50-59:7/20      59.97  
 119.Joe Mantineo         Waldwick,NJ        54 M         28:40.96  9:13 65/104    M50-59:7/18      53.13  
 120.Daniel Mucisko       Piscataway,NJ      53 M         28:54.13  9:18 66/104    M50-59:8/18      52.29  
 121.Gary Weiner          Manalapan,NJ       60 M         28:55.11  9:18 67/104    M60-69:1/5       55.46  
 122.Christina Difiore    Bedford Corners,NY 46 F         28:57.78  9:19 55/176    F40-49:12/34     55.35  
 123.Trisha Kilgour       West Long Branc,NJ 33 F         28:59.19  9:19 56/176    F30-39:17/52     51.28  
 124.Raven Savelyeva      Highlands,NJ       28 F         29:01.09  9:20 57/176    F20-29:19/59     51.00  
 125.Joseph Renzella      Neptune City,NJ    71 M         29:04.55  9:21 68/104    M70-98:1/1       61.36  
 126.Natalie Paull        Long Branch,NJ     35 F         29:18.46  9:25 58/176    F30-39:18/52     50.99  
 127.Rob Bodnar           Tinton Falls,NJ    45 M         29:27.07  9:28 69/104    M40-49:18/21     48.14  
 128.Katy Brauth          Hoboken,NJ         26 F         29:31.28  9:30 59/176    F20-29:20/59     50.13  
 129.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M         29:33.08  9:30 70/104    M40-49:19/21     47.61  
 130.Travis Kelleher      Long Branch,NJ     11 M         29:39.55  9:32 71/104    M 1-13:4/9       51.57  
 131.Frank Alfano         ,NJ                56 M         29:45.41  9:34 72/104    M50-59:9/18      52.08  
 132.Betsy Szatkowski     Matawan,NJ         41 F         29:47.91  9:35 60/176    F40-49:13/34     51.64  
 133.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        53 F         30:05.86  9:41 61/176    F50-59:8/20      57.84  
 134.Keith Fleming        Neptune,NJ         35 M         30:08.14  9:41 73/104    M30-39:20/26     43.73  
 135.Bobby Carnovsky      Keyport,NJ         38 M         30:09.02  9:42 74/104    M30-39:21/26     44.61  
 136.Patricia Morato      Cranford,NJ        51 F         30:12.31  9:43 62/176    F50-59:9/20      56.20  
 137.Gary Lynch           Shrewsbury,NJ      35 M         30:14.23  9:43 75/104    M30-39:22/26     43.59  
 138.Robert Kilgour       West Long Branc,NJ 36 M         30:17.57  9:44 76/104    M30-39:23/26     43.77  
 139.Laura Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      41 F         30:20.03  9:45 63/176    F40-49:14/34     50.73  
 140.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     43 F         30:21.44  9:46 64/176    F40-49:15/34     51.43  
 141.Denise Diorio        Freehold,NJ        37 F         30:36.40  9:51 65/176    F30-39:19/52     49.19  
 142.Doreen Merritt       Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 F         30:48.90  9:55 66/176    F40-49:16/34     49.63  
 143.Christine Maritz     Toms River,NJ      30 F         30:51.32  9:55 67/176    F30-39:20/52     47.98  
 144.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      39 F         30:56.65  9:57 68/176    F30-39:21/52     49.14  
 145.Brook Connell        Little Silver,NJ   24 F         31:02.43  9:59 69/176    F20-29:21/59     47.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Jamie Morano         Wayne,NJ           24 F         31:14.36 10:03 70/176    F20-29:22/59     47.38  
 147.Jessica Garcia       Shrewsbury,NJ      25 F         31:24.11 10:06 71/176    F20-29:23/59     47.13  
 148.Jayme Blond          Bayville,NJ        31 F         31:24.68 10:06 72/176    F30-39:22/52     47.17  
 149.Tricia Decker        Toms River,NJ      30 F         31:24.68 10:06 73/176    F30-39:23/52     47.13  
 150.Andrea Cataneo       Red Bank,NJ        39 F         31:35.92 10:10 74/176    F30-39:24/52     48.12  
 151.Monica Ward          Fanwood,NJ         39 F         31:36.76 10:10 75/176    F30-39:25/52     48.10  
 152.Brian Dacosata       Aberdeen,NJ        61 M         31:41.52 10:12 77/104    M60-69:2/5       51.06  
 153.Dianne Pace          Milltown,NJ        52 F         31:44.99 10:13 76/176    F50-59:10/20     54.14  
 154.Karen Dougherty      Milltown,NJ        51 F         31:45.59 10:13 77/176    F50-59:11/20     53.45  
 155.Alice Smyth          Lakewood,NJ        57 F         31:58.65 10:17 78/176    F50-59:12/20     57.39  
 156.Laura Kaiser         Ocean,NJ           39 F         32:06.73 10:20 79/176    F30-39:26/52     47.35  
 157.Patrick Kameen       Howell,NJ          61 M         32:13.20 10:22 78/104    M60-69:3/5       50.22  
 158.Christopher Uhl      Spotswood,NJ       36 M         32:13.32 10:22 79/104    M30-39:24/26     41.15  
 159.Jennifer Olmeda      Bayville,NJ        37 F         32:17.39 10:23 80/176    F30-39:27/52     46.63  
 160.Debora Carey         Charlotte,NC       58 F         32:18.52 10:23 81/176    F50-59:13/20     57.58  
 161.Michelle Siciliano   Neptune,NJ         37 F         32:21.36 10:24 82/176    F30-39:28/52     46.53  
 162.Beth Lancellotti     Mahwah,NJ          41 F         32:27.59 10:26 83/176    F40-49:17/34     47.41  
 163.Kerrie-anne Weickert Old Bridge,NJ      21 F         32:29.53 10:27 84/176    F20-29:24/59     45.55  
 164.Justin White         ,NJ                10 M         32:31.47 10:28 80/104    M 1-13:5/9       48.54  
 165.Stephanie Marciano   ,NJ                28 F         32:33.30 10:28 85/176    F20-29:25/59     45.46  
 166.Jessica Hollinger    Howell,NJ          35 F         32:38.20 10:30 86/176    F30-39:29/52     45.79  
 167.Gloria Barbiero      Holmdel,NJ         24 F         32:44.59 10:32 87/176    F20-29:26/59     45.20  
 168.Elizabeth House      Ocean,NJ           28 F         32:51.78 10:34 88/176    F20-29:27/59     45.04  
 169.Cilia Nino           Cranford,NJ        53 F         33:03.95 10:38 89/176    F50-59:14/20     52.65  
 170.Danielle Decker      Branchville,NJ     22 F         33:06.93 10:39 90/176    F20-29:28/59     44.69  
 171.Ray Robertson        Ocean,NJ           69 M         33:27.80 10:46 81/104    M60-69:4/5       52.08  
 172.George Applegate     Barnegat,NJ        57 M         33:34.70 10:48 82/104    M50-59:10/18     46.54  
 173.Erin Applegate       Toms River,NJ      22 F         33:35.17 10:48 91/176    F20-29:29/59     44.07  
 174.Kelly Speck          W Long Branch,NJ   35 F         33:40.90 10:50 92/176    F30-39:30/52     44.37  
 175.Colleen Schultz      Bordentown,NJ      21 F         33:52.71 10:54 93/176    F20-29:30/59     43.69  
 176.Heather Genovese     Eatontown,NJ       35 F         33:56.19 10:55 94/176    F30-39:31/52     44.03  
 177.Elia Smith           Locust,NJ          14 F         34:09.45 10:59 95/176    F14-19:1/4       46.00  
 178.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          39 F         34:10.20 10:59 96/176    F30-39:32/52     44.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Maria Prinzi         Aberdeen,NJ        54 F         34:12.52 11:00 97/176    F50-59:15/20     51.55  
 180.Russell Prinzi       Aberdeen,NJ        53 M         34:12.59 11:00 83/104    M50-59:11/18     44.18  
 181.Brandon White        ,NJ                08 M         34:17.86 11:02 84/104    M 1-13:6/9       49.63  
 182.Tara Lynch           Shrewsbury,NJ      35 F         34:20.36 11:03 98/176    F30-39:33/52     43.52  
 183.Arthur Karmel        Englishtown,NJ     56 M         34:24.59 11:04 85/104    M50-59:12/18     45.04  
 184.Jenna Karmel         Green Brook,NJ     27 F         34:24.96 11:04 99/176    F20-29:31/59     43.00  
 185.Sam Schienvar        Highland Lakes,NJ  12 F         34:27.01 11:05 100/176   F 1-13:3/6       47.26  
 186.Daniel Gonzalez      Woodbridge,NJ      11 M         34:32.54 11:07 86/104    M 1-13:7/9       44.28  
 187.Maria Rivera         Iselin,NJ          35 F         34:34.04 11:07 101/176   F30-39:34/52     43.23  
 188.Lisa Desimone        Whiting,NJ         50 F         34:40.86 11:09 102/176   F50-59:16/20     48.34  
 189.Dee Athanasakos      Neptune,NJ         42 F         34:43.63 11:10 103/176   F40-49:18/34     44.62  
 190.Amy Zambrano         Long Branch,NJ     26 F         34:47.44 11:11 104/176   F20-29:32/59     42.54  
 191.Meredith Scully      Franklin Park,NJ   32 F         34:58.95 11:15 105/176   F30-39:35/52     42.41  
 192.Debra Noble          Hoboken,NJ         33 F         34:58.96 11:15 106/176   F30-39:36/52     42.49  
 193.Richard Azar         Oyster Bay,NY      59 M         35:08.57 11:18 87/104    M50-59:13/18     45.25  
 194.Karen Pingitore      Oakhurst,NJ        52 F         35:08.98 11:18 107/176   F50-59:17/20     48.90  
 195.Greg Shperkin        Scotch Plains,NJ   23 M         35:15.45 11:20 88/104    M20-29:14/16     36.59  
 196.Thomas Mondello      Marlboro,NJ        54 M         35:17.62 11:21 89/104    M50-59:14/18     43.18  
 197.Peter Mcchesnay      Long Branch,NJ     12 M         35:26.08 11:24 90/104    M 1-13:8/9       41.97  
 198.Mary Hammill         Island Heights,NJ  29 F         35:33.69 11:26 108/176   F20-29:33/59     41.62  
 199.Achau Nguyen         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 19 F         35:38.42 11:28 109/176   F14-19:2/4       41.69  
 200.Michelle Fried       Aberdeen,NJ        24 F         35:41.46 11:29 110/176   F20-29:34/59     41.47  
 201.Amanda Toledo        Bloomfield,NJ      39 F         35:42.40 11:29 111/176   F30-39:37/52     42.58  
 202.Christine Schultz    Bordentown,NJ      24 F         35:42.90 11:29 112/176   F20-29:35/59     41.44  
 203.Bridget Gallagher    Avon By The Sea,NJ 22 F         35:55.01 11:33 113/176   F20-29:36/59     41.21  
 204.Claire Higgins       Red Bank,NJ        27 F         35:55.13 11:33 114/176   F20-29:37/59     41.20  
 205.Veronica Brown       Neptune,NJ         8  F         35:56.27 11:34 115/176   F 1-13:4/6       50.40  
 206.Gina Vintalore       Neptune,NJ         46 F         35:56.69 11:34 116/176   F40-49:19/34     44.60  
 207.Monica Brown         Medford Lakes,NJ   28 F         35:59.12 11:34 117/176   F20-29:38/59     41.13  
 208.Kristin Kaufman      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F         36:15.19 11:40 118/176   F30-39:38/52     40.92  
 209.Andrea Shannon       Brick,NJ           35 F         36:20.20 11:41 119/176   F30-39:39/52     41.13  
 210.Mark Thompson        Toms River,NJ      39 M         36:29.97 11:44 91/104    M30-39:25/26     37.12  
 211.John Mongiello       Rahway,NJ          23 M         36:34.45 11:46 92/104    M20-29:15/16     35.27  
 212.Kevin Mongiello      Jersey City,NJ     26 M         36:34.80 11:46 93/104    M20-29:16/16     35.27  
 213.Jeannet Sanchez      Union City,NJ      26 F         36:35.06 11:46 120/176   F20-29:39/59     40.45  
 214.Dana Frulio          Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 F         36:41.44 11:48 121/176   F40-49:20/34     41.68  
 215.Golda Speyer         North Brunswick,NJ 23 F         36:42.00 11:48 122/176   F20-29:40/59     40.33  
 216.Lucille Dacosta      Aberdeen,NJ        57 F         36:44.72 11:49 123/176   F50-59:18/20     49.94  
 217.Miranda Uhl          Spotswood,NJ       32 F         36:55.95 11:53 124/176   F30-39:40/52     40.17  
 218.Jeanine Castella     Morganville,NJ     38 F         37:04.67 11:56 125/176   F30-39:41/52     40.79  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 219.Jean Decker          Branchville,NJ     49 F         37:31.12 12:04 126/176   F40-49:21/34     44.14  
 220.Dawn Relli           Little Silver,NJ   46 F         38:38.14 12:26 127/176   F40-49:22/34     41.49  
 221.Alexandria Wright    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F         38:41.12 12:27 128/176   F14-19:3/4       39.56  
 222.Amanda Walsh         Clifton,NJ         27 F         38:52.25 12:30 129/176   F20-29:41/59     38.07  
 223.Veronica Duffy       Brick,NJ           66 F         39:13.14 12:37 130/176   F60-69:1/1       53.27  
 224.Nicole Turant        Colonia,NJ         25 F         39:13.51 12:37 131/176   F20-29:42/59     37.73  
 225.W Gauget             ,                  15 M         39:16.91 12:38 94/104    M14-19:7/8       35.44  
 226.Regina Glissor       Neptune,NJ         49 F         39:19.46 12:39 132/176   F40-49:23/34     42.11  
 227.Beth Loftus          Howell,NJ          48 F         39:21.14 12:39 133/176   F40-49:24/34     41.60  
 228.Julie Simeone        Jackson,NJ         39 F         39:51.92 12:49 134/176   F30-39:42/52     38.14  
 229.Nandieta Itwaru      Jackson,NJ         33 F         39:51.92 12:49 135/176   F30-39:43/52     37.29  
 230.Margarita Ravera     Elizabeth,NJ       51 F         39:56.03 12:51 136/176   F50-59:19/20     42.51  
 231.Sung Jang            East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         40:06.28 12:54 137/176   F20-29:43/59     36.90  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Marissa Levine       Springfield,NJ     31 F         40:24.88 13:00 138/176   F30-39:44/52     36.66  
 233.Erin Damelio Bonomo  Bernardsville,NJ   34 F         40:25.01 13:00 139/176   F30-39:45/52     36.86  
 234.Marissa Bach         Oakhurst,NJ        33 F         40:30.61 13:02 140/176   F30-39:46/52     36.69  
 235.Lisa Trucks          Raritan,NJ         33 F         40:33.17 13:03 141/176   F30-39:47/52     36.65  
 236.Kelly Wegman         Wayne,NJ           24 F         40:35.16 13:03 142/176   F20-29:44/59     36.47  
 237.Stephen Castella     Hazlet,NJ          44 M         40:40.01 13:05 95/104    M40-49:20/21     34.60  
 238.Laura Castella       Hazlet,NJ          43 F         40:40.17 13:05 143/176   F40-49:25/34     38.39  
 239.Melissa Mencke       Toms River,NJ      31 F         40:41.14 13:05 144/176   F30-39:48/52     36.42  
 240.Jennifer Thompson    Toms River,NJ      39 F         40:41.38 13:05 145/176   F30-39:49/52     37.37  
 241.Rose Buffa           Holmdel,NJ         46 F         41:35.10 13:23 146/176   F40-49:26/34     38.55  
 242.Karly Speakman       Colonia,NJ         24 F         41:35.85 13:23 147/176   F20-29:45/59     35.58  
 243.Chelsea Marra        Toms River,NJ      24 F         41:56.13 13:29 148/176   F20-29:46/59     35.29  
 244.Michael Petito       Berlin,MD          67 M         42:00.03 13:31 96/104    M60-69:5/5       40.68  
 245.Rachel Herman        Long Branch,NJ     32 F         42:29.34 13:40 149/176   F30-39:50/52     34.92  
 246.Tracy Cook           Red Bank,NJ        32 F         42:30.40 13:40 150/176   F30-39:51/52     34.90  
 247.Jaime Julis          Oradell,NJ         25 F         42:31.93 13:41 151/176   F20-29:47/59     34.80  
 248.Steven Julis         Oradell,NJ         56 M         42:32.07 13:41 97/104    M50-59:15/18     36.43  
 249.Gabby Bishop         Neptune,NJ         15 F         42:55.57 13:48 152/176   F14-19:4/4       36.10  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 250.Alexandra Mccourt    Long Branch,NJ     27 F         43:31.93 14:00 153/176   F20-29:48/59     34.00  
 251.John Dafnis          Shrewsbury,NJ      56 M         43:34.00 14:01 98/104    M50-59:16/18     35.57  
 252.Krista Filupeit      Staten Island,NY   29 F         44:10.32 14:13 154/176   F20-29:49/59     33.51  
 253.Marie Rokosky        New Providence,NJ  26 F         44:30.95 14:19 155/176   F20-29:50/59     33.25  
 254.Sally Ahmed          Parlin,NJ          28 F         44:57.99 14:28 156/176   F20-29:51/59     32.91  
 255.Hoda Abdolrazek      Jackson,NJ         23 F         44:58.61 14:28 157/176   F20-29:52/59     32.91  
 256.Carolyn Glowacki     Atlantic City,NJ   28 F         45:20.42 14:35 158/176   F20-29:53/59     32.64  
 257.Dawn Block           Bayville,NJ        41 F         45:20.64 14:35 159/176   F40-49:27/34     33.94  
 258.Jennifer Renda       Rahway,NJ          38 F         45:51.37 14:45 160/176   F30-39:52/52     32.98  
 259.Kevin Cieri          Long Branch,NJ     54 M         46:00.56 14:48 99/104    M50-59:17/18     33.12  
 260.Robin Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      43 F         46:18.53 14:54 161/176   F40-49:28/34     33.72  
 261.Cj Beaudry           Toms River,NJ      11 M         46:19.15 14:54 100/104   M 1-13:9/9       33.02  
 262.Donna Piacentino     Belford,NJ         40 F         46:33.42 14:59 162/176   F40-49:29/34     32.85  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 263.Brittany Molawka     Brick,NJ           28 F         46:40.92 15:01 163/176   F20-29:54/59     31.70  
 264.Elizabeth Edwards    Brick,NJ           46 F         46:56.94 15:06 164/176   F40-49:30/34     34.15  
 265.William Gough        Staten Island,NY   41 M         48:13.10 15:31 101/104   M40-49:21/21     28.52  
 266.Omaida Avans         Linden,NJ          48 F         48:39.53 15:39 165/176   F40-49:31/34     33.65  
 267.Amy Wright           Woodbridge,NJ      45 F         48:39.63 15:39 166/176   F40-49:32/34     32.64  
 268.Victoria Bishop      Neptune,NJ         13 F         48:56.94 15:45 167/176   F 1-13:5/6       32.63  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 269.Ann Ayli Furrer      Mountain Lakes,NJ  40 F         50:19.11 16:11 168/176   F40-49:33/34     30.39  
 270.Victoria Piancentino Belford,NJ         11 F         50:22.44 16:12 169/176   F 1-13:6/6       33.03  
 271.Paula Schienvar      Highland Lakes,NJ  48 F         50:23.33 16:13 170/176   F40-49:34/34     32.49  
 272.Lisa Kiechlin        Holmdel,NJ         50 F         50:24.07 16:13 171/176   F50-59:20/20     33.26  
 273.Eileen Sochacki      Pine Beach,NJ      28 F         50:33.98 16:16 172/176   F20-29:55/59     29.27  
 274.Amanda Lotto         Toms River,NJ      25 F         50:59.75 16:24 173/176   F20-29:56/59     29.02  
 275.Candice Brown        Neptune,NJ         22 F         51:30.27 16:34 174/176   F20-29:57/59     28.74  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 276.Sergio Nito          ,                  17 M         53:11.02 17:07 102/104   M14-19:8/8       25.40  
 277.Remal Keslugalovelo  Bradley Beach,NJ   52 M         53:14.49 17:08 103/104   M50-59:18/18     28.15  
 278.Cameron Slade        Lincroft,NJ        23 F         53:16.48 17:08 175/176   F20-29:58/59     27.78  
 279.Amy Harris           Brick,NJ           25 F U       53:16.70 17:08 176/176   F20-29:59/59     27.78  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 280.Matthew Trucks       Raritan,NJ         32 M         55:58.45 18:00 104/104   M30-39:26/26     23.23  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Edwards       Brick,NJ           17 M             79   17:47.79   5:44
   2.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M            251   18:31.57   5:58
   3.Will Oles            Quantico,VA        31 M            421   19:18.17   6:13
   4.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      32 M             49   19:53.41   6:24
   5.Charlie Muller       Wall Township,NJ   38 M            152   19:55.58   6:25
   6.James Bowden         Staten Island,NY   35 M             29   19:55.64   6:25
   7.Eric Brown           Long Branch,NJ     29 M            300   21:20.88   6:52
   8.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      43 M             36   21:25.17   6:54
   9.Jonathan Lopez       Long Branch,NJ     18 M            414   22:17.49   7:10
  10.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      38 M            289   22:17.74   7:11
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           29 F            270   19:31.44   6:17
   2.Madelyn Kopec        West Long Branc,NJ 12 F            122   20:18.45   6:32
   3.Nicole Devaney       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F            273   22:02.31   7:06
   4.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          24 F            206   22:30.26   7:15
   5.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F            280   22:43.08   7:19
   6.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      26 F            415   23:52.94   7:41
   7.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F             13   24:16.11   7:49
   8.Alexandra Zweig      Tinton Falls,NJ    22 F            406   24:31.93   7:54
   9.Dana Delatush        Long Branch,NJ     35 F             68   24:42.16   7:57
  10.Brittni Weiner       Astoria,NY         27 F            229   25:07.29   8:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      43 M             36   21:25.17   6:54
   2.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M            263   22:22.10   7:12
   3.Guy Pettigrew        Freehold,NJ        45 M            168   22:27.96   7:14
   4.Mike Barrous         Asbury Park,NJ     40 M            275   22:42.70   7:19
   5.Ken Liss             Long Branch,NJ     49 M            128   22:48.80   7:21
   6.Richard Rennert      Long Branch,NJ     49 M            179   22:49.08   7:21
   7.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          57 M            269   23:00.27   7:24
   8.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     42 M            260   23:11.48   7:28
   9.Francis Matera       East Brunswick,NJ  42 M            137   23:29.67   7:34
  10.Elliot Olschwang     Red Bank,NJ        45 M            160   23:33.23   7:35
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Colleen Desimone     West Long Branc,NJ 50 F             71   25:43.41   8:17
   2.Susan Belfer         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F             22   25:51.78   8:19
   3.Susan Rzewnicki      Piscataway,NJ      51 F            185   26:01.74   8:23
   4.Suzanne Kelleher     Long Branch,NJ     44 F            117   26:46.60   8:37
   5.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F            138   26:59.74   8:41
   6.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F            187   27:00.09   8:41
   7.Joanne Parkes        Flemington,NJ      53 F            166   27:05.18   8:43
   8.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F            180   27:10.17   8:45
   9.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         43 F             72   27:26.46   8:50
  10.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        41 F             81   27:27.06   8:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Carey           Long Branch,NJ     11 M   37       261   24:46.79   7:59   61.72%
   2.Joseph Mcchesnay     Long Branch,NJ     6  M   71       413   26:51.55   8:39   69.62%
   3.Dylan Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     11 M  105       253   28:06.05   9:03   54.43%
   4.Travis Kelleher      Long Branch,NJ     11 M  130       254   29:39.55   9:33   51.57%
   5.Justin White         ,NJ                10 M  164       232   32:31.47  10:28   48.54%
   6.Brandon White        ,NJ                08 M  181       233   34:17.86  11:02   49.63%
   7.Daniel Gonzalez      Woodbridge,NJ      11 M  186       268   34:32.54  11:07   44.28%
   8.Peter Mcchesnay      Long Branch,NJ     12 M  197       412   35:26.08  11:24   41.97%
   9.Cj Beaudry           Toms River,NJ      11 M  261        21   46:19.15  14:54   33.02%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madelyn Kopec        West Long Branc,NJ 12 F    8       122   20:18.45   6:32   80.17%
   2.Abbigail Schick      Long Branch,NJ     12 F   46       248   25:42.03   8:16   63.34%
   3.Sam Schienvar        Highland Lakes,NJ  12 F  185       299   34:27.01  11:05   47.26%
   4.Veronica Brown       Neptune,NJ         8  F  205       293   35:56.27  11:34   50.40%
   5.Victoria Bishop      Neptune,NJ         13 F  268       410   48:56.94  15:45   32.63%
   6.Victoria Piancentino Belford,NJ         11 F  270       279   50:22.44  16:13   33.03%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Edwards       Brick,NJ           17 M    1        79   17:47.79   5:44   75.90%
   2.Jonathan Lopez       Long Branch,NJ     18 M   12       414   22:17.49   7:10   59.84%
   3.Jimmy Mcaller        Keansburg,NJ       16 M   24       278   23:27.71   7:33   58.37%
   4.Daniel Macloane      Aberdeen,NJ        17 M   28       285   23:52.12   7:41   56.59%
   5.Cristian Gonzales    Iselin,NJ          14 M   61        96   26:31.69   8:32   53.49%
   6.Michael Dewhurst     Perkasie,PA        14 M   82        73   27:19.24   8:48   51.94%
   7.W Gauget             ,                  15 M  225       425   39:16.91  12:39   35.44%
   8.Sergio Nito          ,                  17 M  276       423   53:11.02  17:07   25.40%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elia Smith           Locust,NJ          14 F  177       200   34:09.45  11:00   46.00%
   2.Achau Nguyen         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 19 F  199       155   35:38.42  11:28   41.69%
   3.Alexandria Wright    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F  221       236   38:41.12  12:27   39.56%
   4.Gabby Bishop         Neptune,NJ         15 F  249       411   42:55.57  13:49   36.10%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Brown           Long Branch,NJ     29 M    9       300   21:20.88   6:52   60.48%
   2.Brian Brauth         Hoboken,NJ         29 M   27        31   23:46.22   7:39   54.32%
   3.Shady Ahmed          Garfield,NJ        27 M   31         3   24:11.85   7:47   53.31%
   4.Rick Pace            Long Branch,NJ     27 M   32       163   24:12.92   7:48   53.27%
   5.Chris Zuraig         ,                  20 M   38       404   24:52.28   8:00   52.43%
   6.Michael Miller       Sparta,NJ          25 M   39       145   24:58.50   8:02   51.65%
   7.Ryan Yelton          West Long Branc,NJ 28 M   45       237   25:33.11   8:13   50.49%
   8.Ryan Pace            Milltown,NJ        25 M   52       164   26:01.47   8:23   49.57%
   9.Michael Koo          Monroe Township,NJ 25 M   63       121   26:37.01   8:34   48.47%
  10.Miguel Nino          Cranford,NJ        26 M   75       259   27:02.21   8:42   47.71%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           29 F    4       270   19:31.44   6:17   75.80%
   2.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          24 F   17       206   22:30.26   7:15   65.77%
   3.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      26 F   29       415   23:52.94   7:41   61.97%
   4.Alexandra Zweig      Tinton Falls,NJ    22 F   35       406   24:31.93   7:54   60.33%
   5.Brittni Weiner       Astoria,NY         27 F   41       229   25:07.29   8:05   58.91%
   6.Erin Davis           Little Silver,NJ   23 F   42        65   25:13.75   8:07   58.66%
   7.Nicole Kaserkie      Long Branch,NJ     28 F   51       116   25:57.54   8:21   57.01%
   8.Erin Connell         Little Silver,NJ   22 F   58        56   26:25.11   8:30   56.02%
   9.Gabby Neri           Rising Sun,MD      22 F   60       252   26:31.35   8:32   55.80%
  10.Jillian Desimone     Whiting,NJ         21 F   69        69   26:42.93   8:36   55.40%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M    2       251   18:31.57   5:58   70.76%
   2.Will Oles            Quantico,VA        31 M    3       421   19:18.17   6:13   67.15%
   3.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      32 M    5        49   19:53.41   6:24   65.37%
   4.Charlie Muller       Wall Township,NJ   38 M    6       152   19:55.58   6:25   67.49%
   5.James Bowden         Staten Island,NY   35 M    7        29   19:55.64   6:25   66.14%
   6.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      38 M   13       289   22:17.74   7:11   60.32%
   7.Edmund Ryan          Point Pleasant,NJ  37 M   15       184   22:23.77   7:12   59.61%
   8.Vincent Ruiz         Lakewood,NJ        33 M   30       416   23:55.53   7:42   54.54%
   9.William Garnett      Sayreville,NJ      36 M   33       239   24:15.72   7:49   54.65%
  10.Eddie Beshada        So.amboy,NJ        30 M   43       284   25:21.31   8:10   51.00%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Devaney       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F   11       273   22:02.31   7:06   68.04%
   2.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F   19       280   22:43.08   7:19   65.17%
   3.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F   34        13   24:16.11   7:49   61.00%
   4.Dana Delatush        Long Branch,NJ     35 F   36        68   24:42.16   7:57   60.49%
   5.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      35 F   44        40   25:30.16   8:12   58.60%
   6.Renita Cuccia        Edison,NJ          32 F   59        59   26:27.86   8:31   56.06%
   7.Audrey Mcgarry       Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F   64       271   26:37.14   8:34   57.12%
   8.Elizabeth Gearon     Little Silver,NJ   36 F   78       262   27:07.71   8:44   55.27%
   9.Barb Youchain        Long Branch,NJ     39 F   83       291   27:20.07   8:48   55.62%
  10.Jeannette Haughian   Keansburg,NJ       35 F   87       277   27:25.63   8:50   54.48%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      43 M   10        36   21:25.17   6:54   65.18%
   2.Guy Pettigrew        Freehold,NJ        45 M   16       168   22:27.96   7:14   63.11%
   3.Mike Barrous         Asbury Park,NJ     40 M   18       275   22:42.70   7:19   60.10%
   4.Ken Liss             Long Branch,NJ     49 M   20       128   22:48.80   7:21   64.13%
   5.Richard Rennert      Long Branch,NJ     49 M   21       179   22:49.08   7:21   64.12%
   6.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     42 M   23       260   23:11.48   7:28   59.75%
   7.Francis Matera       East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   25       137   23:29.67   7:34   58.98%
   8.Elliot Olschwang     Red Bank,NJ        45 M   26       160   23:33.23   7:35   60.19%
   9.Robert Marinelli     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M   40       132   25:07.12   8:05   54.75%
  10.Marc Natanagara      Ocean,NJ           49 M   57       153   26:17.82   8:28   55.64%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Belfer         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F   50        22   25:51.78   8:19   60.86%
   2.Suzanne Kelleher     Long Branch,NJ     44 F   70       117   26:46.60   8:37   58.79%
   3.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F   72       138   26:59.74   8:41   57.84%
   4.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F   81       180   27:10.17   8:45   59.00%
   5.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         43 F   89        72   27:26.46   8:50   56.90%
   6.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        41 F   90        81   27:27.06   8:50   56.06%
   7.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F   93        77   27:29.71   8:51   60.23%
   8.Stephanie Zumpano    Yorktown Height,NY 42 F   97       276   27:37.92   8:54   56.08%
   9.Jennifer Karweit     Hoboken,NJ         42 F  100       115   27:45.78   8:56   55.81%
  10.Tracy Tagliaferri    Colts Neck,NJ      40 F  112       208   28:34.00   9:12   53.53%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M   14       263   22:22.10   7:12   71.08%
   2.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          57 M   22       269   23:00.27   7:24   67.94%
   3.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   51 M   54    U  401   26:01.83   8:23   57.12%
   4.Alan Meades          Westfield,NJ       58 M   77       249   27:06.80   8:44   58.14%
   5.William Buoncuore    Maplewood,NJ       56 M   79        38   27:09.23   8:44   57.07%
   6.Don Parkes           Flemington,NJ      52 M   84       167   27:20.39   8:48   54.83%
   7.Joe Mantineo         Waldwick,NJ        54 M  119       408   28:40.96   9:14   53.13%
   8.Daniel Mucisko       Piscataway,NJ      53 M  120       246   28:54.13   9:18   52.29%
   9.Frank Alfano         ,NJ                56 M  131       256   29:45.41   9:35   52.08%
  10.George Applegate     Barnegat,NJ        57 M  172         6   33:34.70  10:48   46.54%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Desimone     West Long Branc,NJ 50 F   47        71   25:43.41   8:17   65.17%
   2.Susan Rzewnicki      Piscataway,NJ      51 F   53       185   26:01.74   8:23   65.21%
   3.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F   73       187   27:00.09   8:41   67.06%
   4.Joanne Parkes        Flemington,NJ      53 F   76       166   27:05.18   8:43   64.27%
   5.Trish Wilkerson      Waldwick,NJ        54 F  102    U  409   27:56.44   9:00   63.12%
   6.Sutah Robins         Long Branch,NJ     57 F  113       287   28:35.32   9:12   64.19%
   7.Kelly Zuraig         ,                  52 F  118       405   28:39.81   9:14   59.97%
   8.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        53 F  133       191   30:05.86   9:41   57.84%
   9.Patricia Morato      Cranford,NJ        51 F  136       150   30:12.31   9:43   56.20%
  10.Dianne Pace          Milltown,NJ        52 F  153       165   31:44.99  10:13   54.14%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Weiner          Manalapan,NJ       60 M  121       230   28:55.11   9:18   55.46%
   2.Brian Dacosata       Aberdeen,NJ        61 M  152        60   31:41.52  10:12   51.06%
   3.Patrick Kameen       Howell,NJ          61 M  157       247   32:13.20  10:22   50.22%
   4.Ray Robertson        Ocean,NJ           69 M  171       265   33:27.80  10:46   52.08%
   5.Michael Petito       Berlin,MD          67 M  244       274   42:00.03  13:31   40.68%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Veronica Duffy       Brick,NJ           66 F  223        76   39:13.14  12:37   53.27%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Renzella      Neptune City,NJ    71 M  125       245   29:04.55   9:21   61.36%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN LONG BRANCH   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M    263   22:22.10   7:12 71.08%
   2.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          57 M    269   23:00.27   7:24 67.94%
   3.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      43 M     36   21:25.17   6:54 65.18%
   4.Ken Liss             Long Branch,NJ     49 M    128   22:48.80   7:21 64.13%
   5.Richard Rennert      Long Branch,NJ     49 M    179   22:49.08   7:21 64.12%
   6.Guy Pettigrew        Freehold,NJ        45 M    168   22:27.96   7:14 63.11%
   7.Joseph Renzella      Neptune City,NJ    71 M    245   29:04.55   9:21 61.36%
   8.Elliot Olschwang     Red Bank,NJ        45 M    160   23:33.23   7:35 60.19%
   9.Mike Barrous         Asbury Park,NJ     40 M    275   22:42.70   7:19 60.10%
  10.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     42 M    260   23:11.48   7:28 59.75%
  11.Francis Matera       East Brunswick,NJ  42 M    137   23:29.67   7:34 58.98%
  12.Alan Meades          Westfield,NJ       58 M    249   27:06.80   8:44 58.14%
  13.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   51 M U  401   26:01.83   8:23 57.12%
  14.William Buoncuore    Maplewood,NJ       56 M     38   27:09.23   8:44 57.07%
  15.Marc Natanagara      Ocean,NJ           49 M    153   26:17.82   8:28 55.64%
  16.Gary Weiner          Manalapan,NJ       60 M    230   28:55.11   9:18 55.46%
  17.Don Parkes           Flemington,NJ      52 M    167   27:20.39   8:48 54.83%
  18.Robert Marinelli     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M    132   25:07.12   8:05 54.75%
  19.Joseph Mcchesney     Long Branch,NJ     48 M    139   26:42.79   8:36 54.33%
  20.Steven Difiore       Bedford Corners,NY 46 M    403   26:40.07   8:35 53.58%
  21.Joe Mantineo         Waldwick,NJ        54 M    408   28:40.96   9:14 53.13%
  22.Michael Colwell      Point Pleasant ,NJ 46 M     54   27:09.80   8:45 52.60%
  23.Daniel Mucisko       Piscataway,NJ      53 M    246   28:54.13   9:18 52.29%
  24.Frank Alfano         ,NJ                56 M    256   29:45.41   9:35 52.08%
  25.Ray Robertson        Ocean,NJ           69 M    265   33:27.80  10:46 52.08%
  26.Reinaldo Rios        Ocean,NJ           44 M    266   27:01.30   8:42 52.07%
  27.Michael Relli        Little Silver,NJ   46 M    176   27:26.38   8:50 52.07%
  28.Brian Dacosata       Aberdeen,NJ        61 M     60   31:41.52  10:12 51.06%
  29.Oscar Valdes         Long Branch,NJ     43 M    243   27:40.37   8:54 50.45%
  30.Brian Bodnar         Edison,NJ          42 M     26   27:31.85   8:52 50.33%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F    187   27:00.09   8:41 67.06%
   2.Susan Rzewnicki      Piscataway,NJ      51 F    185   26:01.74   8:23 65.21%
   3.Colleen Desimone     West Long Branc,NJ 50 F     71   25:43.41   8:17 65.17%
   4.Joanne Parkes        Flemington,NJ      53 F    166   27:05.18   8:43 64.27%
   5.Sutah Robins         Long Branch,NJ     57 F    287   28:35.32   9:12 64.19%
   6.Trish Wilkerson      Waldwick,NJ        54 F U  409   27:56.44   9:00 63.12%
   7.Susan Belfer         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F     22   25:51.78   8:19 60.86%
   8.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F     77   27:29.71   8:51 60.23%
   9.Kelly Zuraig         ,                  52 F    405   28:39.81   9:14 59.97%
  10.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F    180   27:10.17   8:45 59.00%
  11.Suzanne Kelleher     Long Branch,NJ     44 F    117   26:46.60   8:37 58.79%
  12.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        53 F    191   30:05.86   9:41 57.84%
  13.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F    138   26:59.74   8:41 57.84%
  14.Debora Carey         Charlotte,NC       58 F     39   32:18.52  10:24 57.58%
  15.Alice Smyth          Lakewood,NJ        57 F    201   31:58.65  10:18 57.39%
  16.Debbie Koidl         Point Pleasant ,NJ 48 F    120   28:38.42   9:13 57.16%
  17.Andrea Dewhurst      Jackson,NJ         43 F     72   27:26.46   8:50 56.90%
  18.Patricia Morato      Cranford,NJ        51 F    150   30:12.31   9:43 56.20%
  19.Stephanie Zumpano    Yorktown Height,NY 42 F    276   27:37.92   8:54 56.08%
  20.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        41 F     81   27:27.06   8:50 56.06%
  21.Jennifer Karweit     Hoboken,NJ         42 F    115   27:45.78   8:56 55.81%
  22.Christina Difiore    Bedford Corners,NY 46 F    402   28:57.78   9:19 55.35%
  23.Dianne Pace          Milltown,NJ        52 F    165   31:44.99  10:13 54.14%
  24.Tracy Tagliaferri    Colts Neck,NJ      40 F    208   28:34.00   9:12 53.53%
  25.Karen Dougherty      Milltown,NJ        51 F     75   31:45.59  10:13 53.45%
  26.Veronica Duffy       Brick,NJ           66 F     76   39:13.14  12:37 53.27%
  27.Cilia Nino           Cranford,NJ        53 F    255   33:03.95  10:39 52.65%
  28.Betsy Szatkowski     Matawan,NJ         41 F    207   29:47.91   9:35 51.64%
  29.Maria Prinzi         Aberdeen,NJ        54 F    171   34:12.52  11:01 51.55%
  30.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     43 F    258   30:21.44   9:46 51.43%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Edwards       Brick,NJ           17 M     79   17:47.79   5:44 75.90%
   2.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        59 M    263   22:22.10   7:12 71.08%
   3.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M    251   18:31.57   5:58 70.76%
   4.Joseph Mcchesnay     Long Branch,NJ     6  M    413   26:51.55   8:39 69.62%
   5.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          57 M    269   23:00.27   7:24 67.94%
   6.Charlie Muller       Wall Township,NJ   38 M    152   19:55.58   6:25 67.49%
   7.Will Oles            Quantico,VA        31 M    421   19:18.17   6:13 67.15%
   8.James Bowden         Staten Island,NY   35 M     29   19:55.64   6:25 66.14%
   9.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      32 M     49   19:53.41   6:24 65.37%
  10.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      43 M     36   21:25.17   6:54 65.18%
  11.Ken Liss             Long Branch,NJ     49 M    128   22:48.80   7:21 64.13%
  12.Richard Rennert      Long Branch,NJ     49 M    179   22:49.08   7:21 64.12%
  13.Guy Pettigrew        Freehold,NJ        45 M    168   22:27.96   7:14 63.11%
  14.Ryan Carey           Long Branch,NJ     11 M    261   24:46.79   7:59 61.72%
  15.Joseph Renzella      Neptune City,NJ    71 M    245   29:04.55   9:21 61.36%
  16.Eric Brown           Long Branch,NJ     29 M    300   21:20.88   6:52 60.48%
  17.Bill Gorzelnik       Middletown,NJ      38 M    289   22:17.74   7:11 60.32%
  18.Elliot Olschwang     Red Bank,NJ        45 M    160   23:33.23   7:35 60.19%
  19.Mike Barrous         Asbury Park,NJ     40 M    275   22:42.70   7:19 60.10%
  20.Jonathan Lopez       Long Branch,NJ     18 M    414   22:17.49   7:10 59.84%
  21.Kevin Carey          Long Branch,NJ     42 M    260   23:11.48   7:28 59.75%
  22.Edmund Ryan          Point Pleasant,NJ  37 M    184   22:23.77   7:12 59.61%
  23.Francis Matera       East Brunswick,NJ  42 M    137   23:29.67   7:34 58.98%
  24.Jimmy Mcaller        Keansburg,NJ       16 M    278   23:27.71   7:33 58.37%
  25.Alan Meades          Westfield,NJ       58 M    249   27:06.80   8:44 58.14%
  26.Chris Collins        Little Silver,NJ   51 M U  401   26:01.83   8:23 57.12%
  27.William Buoncuore    Maplewood,NJ       56 M     38   27:09.23   8:44 57.07%
  28.Daniel Macloane      Aberdeen,NJ        17 M    285   23:52.12   7:41 56.59%
  29.Marc Natanagara      Ocean,NJ           49 M    153   26:17.82   8:28 55.64%
  30.Gary Weiner          Manalapan,NJ       60 M    230   28:55.11   9:18 55.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Madelyn Kopec        West Long Branc,NJ 12 F    122   20:18.45   6:32 80.17%
   2.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           29 F    270   19:31.44   6:17 75.80%
   3.Nicole Devaney       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F    273   22:02.31   7:06 68.04%
   4.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           56 F    187   27:00.09   8:41 67.06%
   5.Kimberly Surko       Hazlet,NJ          24 F    206   22:30.26   7:15 65.77%
   6.Susan Rzewnicki      Piscataway,NJ      51 F    185   26:01.74   8:23 65.21%
   7.Colleen Desimone     West Long Branc,NJ 50 F     71   25:43.41   8:17 65.17%
   8.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F    280   22:43.08   7:19 65.17%
   9.Joanne Parkes        Flemington,NJ      53 F    166   27:05.18   8:43 64.27%
  10.Sutah Robins         Long Branch,NJ     57 F    287   28:35.32   9:12 64.19%
  11.Abbigail Schick      Long Branch,NJ     12 F    248   25:42.03   8:16 63.34%
  12.Trish Wilkerson      Waldwick,NJ        54 F U  409   27:56.44   9:00 63.12%
  13.Mary Blais           Manahawkin,NJ      26 F    415   23:52.94   7:41 61.97%
  14.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      30 F     13   24:16.11   7:49 61.00%
  15.Susan Belfer         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F     22   25:51.78   8:19 60.86%
  16.Dana Delatush        Long Branch,NJ     35 F     68   24:42.16   7:57 60.49%
  17.Alexandra Zweig      Tinton Falls,NJ    22 F    406   24:31.93   7:54 60.33%
  18.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F     77   27:29.71   8:51 60.23%
  19.Kelly Zuraig         ,                  52 F    405   28:39.81   9:14 59.97%
  20.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F    180   27:10.17   8:45 59.00%
  21.Brittni Weiner       Astoria,NY         27 F    229   25:07.29   8:05 58.91%
  22.Suzanne Kelleher     Long Branch,NJ     44 F    117   26:46.60   8:37 58.79%
  23.Erin Davis           Little Silver,NJ   23 F     65   25:13.75   8:07 58.66%
  24.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      35 F     40   25:30.16   8:12 58.60%
  25.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F    138   26:59.74   8:41 57.84%
  26.Debbie Schuler       Aberdeen,NJ        53 F    191   30:05.86   9:41 57.84%
  27.Debora Carey         Charlotte,NC       58 F     39   32:18.52  10:24 57.58%
  28.Alice Smyth          Lakewood,NJ        57 F    201   31:58.65  10:18 57.39%
  29.Debbie Koidl         Point Pleasant ,NJ 48 F    120   28:38.42   9:13 57.16%
  30.Audrey Mcgarry       Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F    271   26:37.14   8:34 57.12%