USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP

Race Date:10-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Randolph,NJ        32 M U N     15:12.03  4:53 1/207     M30-34:1/9       85.53  
   2.William Griffin      Belleville,NJ      23 M   N     15:16.04  4:54 2/207     M20-24:1/28      84.49  
   3.Eric Dubois          Pittsgrove,NJ      23 M   N     15:19.47  4:55 3/207     M20-24:2/28      84.18  
   4.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   32 M U N     15:28.33  4:58 4/207     M30-34:2/9       84.03  
   5.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M U N     15:30.39  4:59 5/207     M20-24:3/28      83.19  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         30 M U N     15:35.42  5:01 6/207     M30-34:3/9       82.95  
   7.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    25 M U N     15:41.08  5:02 7/207     M25-29:1/14      82.25  
   8.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       25 M U N     15:46.07  5:04 8/207     M25-29:2/14      81.81  
   9.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M   N     15:48.58  5:05 9/207     M40-44:1/21      87.64  
  10.Adin Mickle          Somerdale,NJ       26 M U N     15:52.51  5:06 10/207    M25-29:3/14      81.26  
  11.Theodore Doyle       Maplewood,NJ       24 M U N     15:52.99  5:06 11/207    M20-24:4/28      81.22  
  12.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         23 M   N     15:56.31  5:07 12/207    M20-24:5/28      80.94  
  13.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M U N     15:59.65  5:08 13/207    M25-29:4/14      80.66  
  14.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         22 M   N     16:06.35  5:11 14/207    M20-24:6/28      80.13  
  15.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U N     16:08.32  5:11 15/207    M40-44:2/21      85.86  
  16.Andrew Golato        Springfield,PA     23 M   N     16:10.58  5:12 16/207    M20-24:7/28      79.75  
  17.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       44 M U N     16:12.31  5:12 17/207    M40-44:3/21      86.82  
  18.Joshua Neyhart       Kutztown,PA        25 M         16:15.86  5:14 18/207    M25-29:5/14      79.31  
  19.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U N     16:15.95  5:14 19/207    M45-49:1/24      89.95  
  20.Rob Marczydlo        Westfield,NJ       18 M   N     16:19.96  5:15 20/207    M15-19:1/7       81.68  
  21.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     25 M   N     16:20.31  5:15 21/207    M25-29:6/14      78.95  
  22.David Fett           Piscataway,NJ      20 M   N     16:22.93  5:16 22/207    M20-24:8/28      79.60  
  23.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M U N     16:23.71  5:16 23/207    M35-39:1/5       80.87  
  24.Jonathan Frieder     Montville,NJ       42 M U N     16:37.43  5:21 24/207    M40-44:4/21      83.35  
  25.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     28 M U N     16:43.57  5:23 25/207    M25-29:7/14      77.13  
  26.Joseph Zeoli         Audubon,NJ         21 M   N     16:44.17  5:23 26/207    M20-24:9/28      77.38  
  27.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M U N     16:48.99  5:24 27/207    M50-54:1/26      87.70  
  28.Michael Saparito     Flemington,NJ      22 M U N     16:49.79  5:25 28/207    M20-24:10/28     76.68  
  29.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   19 M U N     16:52.44  5:25 29/207    M15-19:2/7       78.09  
  30.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        22 M U N     16:53.94  5:26 30/207    M20-24:11/28     76.37  
  31.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M U N     16:58.05  5:27 31/207    M40-44:5/21      80.44  
  32.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M U N     17:00.19  5:28 32/207    M35-39:2/5       79.69  
  33.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M   N     17:00.85  5:28 33/207    M45-49:2/24      84.64  
  34.Ricardo Garcia       Union City,NJ      24 M U N     17:01.92  5:28 34/207    M20-24:12/28     75.74  
  35.Christopher Behre    Toms River,NJ      25 M   N     17:04.57  5:29 35/207    M25-29:8/14      75.54  
  36.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M U N     17:05.50  5:30 36/207    M20-24:13/28     75.77  
  37.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U N     17:15.19  5:33 37/207    M40-44:6/21      80.31  
  38.Kyle Flyer           Madison,NJ         21 M   N     17:19.01  5:34 38/207    M20-24:14/28     74.79  
  39.Theodore Mussano     Wayne,NJ           32 M U N     17:20.07  5:34 39/207    M30-34:4/9       75.00  
  40.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F U N     17:20.59  5:34 1/116     F25-29:1/17      85.34  
  41.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M U N     17:24.48  5:36 40/207    M45-49:3/24      82.08  
  42.Jayson Kolb          Branchburg,NJ      26 M U N     17:24.55  5:36 41/207    M25-29:9/14      74.10  
  43.John Hogan           Washing Twp,NJ     48 M U N     17:24.92  5:36 42/207    M45-49:4/24      83.34  
  44.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M U N     17:25.30  5:36 43/207    M40-44:7/21      80.14  
  45.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        28 M U       17:28.44  5:37 44/207    M25-29:10/14     73.83  
  46.James Lothian        Morristown,NJ      28 M U N     17:32.41  5:38 45/207    M25-29:11/14     73.55  
  47.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         53 M U N     17:40.52  5:41 46/207    M50-54:2/26      85.50  
  48.Tablief Jackson      Paterson,NJ        22 M         17:41.27  5:41 47/207    M20-24:15/28     72.96  
  49.Robert Klink         Warren,NJ          20 M   N     17:45.27  5:42 48/207    M20-24:16/28     73.44  
  50.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          44 M U N     17:46.57  5:43 49/207    M40-44:8/21      79.15  
  51.Daniel Teichmann     East Windsor,NJ    21 M U N     17:47.48  5:43 50/207    M20-24:17/28     72.79  
  52.Jason Paur           Seattle,WA         43 M   N     17:51.08  5:44 51/207    M40-44:9/21      78.21  
  53.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M U N     17:52.64  5:45 52/207    M20-24:18/28     72.16  
  54.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        40 M   N     17:55.28  5:46 53/207    M40-44:10/21     76.16  
  55.Darnell Armstrong    Jersey City,NJ     24 M   N     17:55.87  5:46 54/207    M20-24:19/28     71.94  
  56.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       17 M   N     17:57.58  5:46 55/207    M15-19:3/7       75.21  
  57.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U N     18:00.40  5:47 56/207    M40-44:11/21     78.13  
  58.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         42 M U N     18:00.68  5:47 57/207    M40-44:12/21     76.93  
  59.Matthew Hanley       Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   N     18:00.95  5:47 58/207    M30-34:5/9       72.17  
  60.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        20 M U N     18:01.94  5:48 59/207    M20-24:20/28     72.31  
  61.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M U N     18:03.48  5:48 60/207    M40-44:13/21     77.31  
  62.Will Alston          Matawan,NJ         22 M   N     18:04.21  5:48 61/207    M20-24:21/28     71.42  
  63.Jayant Wunnava       Swedesboro,NJ      17 M   N     18:04.54  5:49 62/207    M15-19:4/7       74.73  
  64.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U N     18:05.38  5:49 63/207    M45-49:5/24      79.61  
  65.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U N     18:08.12  5:50 64/207    M45-49:6/24      78.79  
  66.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U N     18:08.34  5:50 2/116     F40-44:1/12      84.31  
  67.Charles Rogers       Wall Township,NJ   45 M U N     18:08.35  5:50 65/207    M45-49:7/24      78.16  
  68.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F U N     18:09.79  5:50 3/116     F25-29:2/17      81.48  
  69.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U N     18:15.99  5:52 66/207    M40-44:14/21     74.72  
  70.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        52 M U N     18:17.38  5:53 67/207    M50-54:3/26      81.96  
  71.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         57 M U N     18:19.44  5:53 68/207    M55-59:1/21      85.29  
  72.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F   N     18:22.78  5:54 4/116     F20-24:1/8       80.52  
  73.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          53 M U N     18:23.33  5:55 69/207    M50-54:4/26      82.18  
  74.Andrew Tschesnok     Westfield,NJ       42 M   N     18:28.09  5:56 70/207    M40-44:15/21     75.03  
  75.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U N     18:31.89  5:57 71/207    M50-54:5/26      79.58  
  76.Leigh Gerson         Brooklyn,NY        29 F   N     18:33.18  5:58 5/116     F25-29:3/17      79.77  
  77.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M U N     18:35.84  5:59 72/207    M35-39:3/5       72.32  
  78.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          24 F U N     18:38.31  5:59 6/116     F20-24:2/8       79.41  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M   N     18:40.33  6:00 73/207    M50-54:6/26      78.98  
  80.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M U N     18:44.47  6:01 74/207    M35-39:4/5       72.30  
  81.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F U N     18:45.87  6:02 7/116     F20-24:3/8       78.87  
  82.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      15 F U N     18:47.77  6:02 8/116     F15-19:1/5       82.45  
  83.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   N     18:48.37  6:03 9/116     F25-29:4/17      78.70  
  84.Kristin Andrews      Manalapan,NJ       24 F U N     18:49.29  6:03 10/116    F20-24:4/8       78.63  
  85.Jennifer Found       Hopewell,NJ        43 F   N     18:49.55  6:03 11/116    F40-44:2/12      82.94  
  86.Mohamed El H Bahri   Princeton,NJ       19 M   N     18:54.55  6:05 75/207    M15-19:5/7       69.68  
  87.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      55 M   N     18:55.43  6:05 76/207    M55-59:2/21      81.20  
  88.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M U N     18:56.65  6:05 77/207    M30-34:6/9       68.42  
  89.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M U N     18:58.83  6:06 78/207    M45-49:8/24      75.87  
  90.David Hemmer         Montclair,NJ       33 M   N     19:00.07  6:06 79/207    M30-34:7/9       68.68  
  91.Shannon Gillespie    Spring Lake,NJ     27 F   N     19:02.55  6:07 12/116    F25-29:5/17      77.72  
  92.Bob Andrews          Manalapan,NJ       55 M U N     19:03.65  6:08 80/207    M55-59:3/21      80.62  
  93.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           63 M U N     19:04.45  6:08 81/207    M60-64:1/23      86.35  
  94.Woody Kongsamut      Madison,NJ         23 M U N     19:09.96  6:10 82/207    M20-24:22/28     67.31  
  95.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M U N     19:10.66  6:10 83/207    M45-49:9/24      76.29  
  96.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M U N     19:13.04  6:11 84/207    M50-54:7/26      79.30  
  97.Carl Gensib          No Brunswick,NJ    54 M U N     19:21.50  6:13 85/207    M50-54:8/26      78.72  
  98.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F U N     19:23.82  6:14 13/116    F25-29:6/17      76.30  
  99.James Harkins        Marlton,NJ         55 M U N     19:24.68  6:14 86/207    M55-59:4/21      79.16  
 100.Thomas Hanna         Holland,PA         45 M   N     19:25.76  6:15 87/207    M45-49:10/24     72.97  
 101.Zack Mower           Westwood,NJ        22 M   N     19:27.23  6:15 88/207    M20-24:23/28     66.34  
 102.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      46 M U N     19:31.61  6:17 89/207    M45-49:11/24     73.18  
 103.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U N     19:32.00  6:17 90/207    M50-54:9/26      77.37  
 104.Dan Siegel           Highland Park,NJ   18 M   N     19:33.19  6:17 91/207    M15-19:6/7       68.23  
 105.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F U N     19:33.47  6:17 14/116    F45-49:1/15      81.20  
 106.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F U N     19:37.72  6:19 15/116    F35-39:1/5       77.06  
 107.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F U N     19:39.47  6:19 16/116    F25-29:7/17      75.29  
 108.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U N     19:44.09  6:21 92/207    M45-49:12/24     72.40  
 109.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U N     19:44.33  6:21 93/207    M45-49:13/24     71.82  
 110.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M U N     19:44.38  6:21 94/207    M55-59:5/21      79.17  
 111.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U N     19:45.06  6:21 95/207    M60-64:2/23      84.16  
 112.Kellee Hand          Howell,NJ          25 F   N     19:45.07  6:21 17/116    F25-29:8/17      74.93  
 113.Robert Price         Neptune,NJ         49 M U N     19:47.41  6:22 96/207    M45-49:14/24     73.93  
 114.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   54 M U N     19:48.51  6:22 97/207    M50-54:10/26     76.93  
 115.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   48 M U N     19:48.98  6:22 98/207    M45-49:15/24     73.24  
 116.Brittany Mccann      Glassboro,NJ       29 F   N     19:48.98  6:22 18/116    F25-29:9/17      74.69  
 117.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           42 F U N     19:50.88  6:23 19/116    F40-44:3/12      78.07  
 118.Chuck Paul           Morristown,NJ      56 M U N     19:51.82  6:23 99/207    M55-59:6/21      78.02  
 119.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M U       19:54.31  6:24 100/207   M50-54:11/26     74.09  
 120.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        68 M U N     19:55.41  6:24 101/207   M65-69:1/10      86.57  
 121.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      48 F   N     19:55.59  6:24 20/116    F45-49:2/15      82.16  
 122.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      49 M U N     19:56.25  6:25 102/207   M45-49:16/24     73.38  
 123.Norbert Kuter        Jersey City,NJ     21 M   N     19:56.47  6:25 103/207   M20-24:24/28     64.94  
 124.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M U N     19:57.35  6:25 104/207   M45-49:17/24     72.16  
 125.Spider Rossiter      Washington,DC      62 M   N     19:57.38  6:25 105/207   M60-64:3/23      81.80  
 126.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M U N     19:57.71  6:25 106/207   M55-59:7/21      76.98  
 127.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U N     19:59.23  6:25 107/207   M50-54:12/26     74.39  
 128.Kristen Prazenica    Somerset,NJ        25 F   N     19:59.95  6:26 21/116    F25-29:10/17     74.00  
 129.David Jasko          Monroe Twnshp,NJ   40 M U N     20:03.18  6:27 108/207   M40-44:16/21     68.07  
 130.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U N     20:03.47  6:27 109/207   M50-54:13/26     73.53  
 131.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U N     20:04.44  6:27 110/207   M45-49:18/24     72.88  
 132.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    54 M U N     20:04.72  6:27 111/207   M50-54:14/26     75.90  
 133.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U N     20:11.20  6:29 112/207   M45-49:19/24     71.34  
 134.Nicholas Waclawski   Franklin Park,NJ   21 M U N     20:13.67  6:30 113/207   M20-24:25/28     64.02  
 135.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F U N     20:23.45  6:33 22/116    F30-34:1/4       72.76  
 136.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       20:25.11  6:34 114/207   M55-59:8/21      77.20  
 137.Courtney Connolly    New Providence,NJ  18 F   N     20:26.77  6:34 23/116    F15-19:2/5       73.17  
 138.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F U N     20:29.46  6:35 24/116    F45-49:3/15      79.90  
 139.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        66 M U N     20:29.68  6:35 115/207   M65-69:2/10      82.60  
 140.Sean Cust            Randolph,NJ        21 M U N     20:32.77  6:36 116/207   M20-24:26/28     63.03  
 141.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U N     20:37.97  6:38 117/207   M55-59:9/21      75.75  
 142.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         61 M   N     20:44.02  6:40 118/207   M60-64:4/23      78.05  
 143.Saikumar Medicherla  South Plainfiel,NJ 18 M   N     20:45.28  6:40 119/207   M15-19:7/7       64.28  
 144.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      35 M U N     20:45.50  6:40 120/207   M35-39:5/5       63.49  
 145.Griffin Lynch        South Plainfiel,NJ 20 M   N     20:45.94  6:41 121/207   M20-24:27/28     62.79  
 146.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         50 M U N     20:48.53  6:41 122/207   M50-54:15/26     70.87  
 147.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U N     20:48.61  6:41 123/207   M60-64:5/23      77.76  
 148.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        23 F   N     20:50.21  6:42 25/116    F20-24:5/8       71.03  
 149.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct,NJ    54 M U N     20:50.60  6:42 124/207   M50-54:16/26     73.11  
 150.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       48 F U N     20:51.39  6:42 26/116    F45-49:4/15      78.50  
 151.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M U N     20:51.62  6:42 125/207   M55-59:10/21     73.66  
 152.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      40 M U N     20:53.59  6:43 126/207   M40-44:17/21     65.33  
 153.Jamie Heaney         Asbury Park,NJ     32 M   N     20:53.95  6:43 127/207   M30-34:8/9       62.21  
 154.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   60 M U N     20:57.27  6:44 128/207   M60-64:6/23      76.54  
 155.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          54 M U N     20:57.54  6:44 129/207   M50-54:17/26     72.71  
 156.Michael Lynch        Skaneateles,NY     55 M U N     20:58.52  6:45 130/207   M55-59:11/21     73.26  
 157.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F U N     20:59.29  6:45 27/116    F40-44:4/12      75.00  
 158.Thomas Pinzino       Maplewood,NJ       53 M   N     20:59.66  6:45 131/207   M50-54:18/26     71.98  
 159.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     68 M U N     21:00.23  6:45 132/207   M65-69:3/10      82.12  
 160.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   58 M U N     21:00.60  6:45 133/207   M55-59:12/21     75.02  
 161.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Pk,NJ   53 M U N     21:01.68  6:46 134/207   M50-54:19/26     71.87  
 162.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         57 M U N     21:04.38  6:46 135/207   M55-59:13/21     74.16  
 163.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M U N     21:10.21  6:48 136/207   M50-54:20/26     70.81  
 164.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Jct,NJ    66 M U N     21:11.99  6:49 137/207   M65-69:4/10      79.86  
 165.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U N     21:13.38  6:49 138/207   M50-54:21/26     70.63  
 166.Todd Everett         Downingtown,PA     43 M         21:13.92  6:50 139/207   M40-44:18/21     65.75  
 167.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     50 F   N     21:17.61  6:51 28/116    F50-54:1/19      78.73  
 168.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          65 M U N     21:18.14  6:51 140/207   M65-69:5/10      78.74  
 169.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U N     21:18.38  6:51 29/116    F55-59:1/11      87.31  
 170.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         58 M U N     21:23.85  6:53 141/207   M55-59:14/21     73.66  
 171.Kaitlyn Dibello      Mahopac,NY         22 F   N     21:23.87  6:53 30/116    F20-24:6/8       69.17  
 172.David Donza          Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M   N     21:24.41  6:53 142/207   M40-44:19/21     63.76  
 173.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M U N     21:26.60  6:54 143/207   M60-64:7/23      76.81  
 174.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      40 M U N     21:28.21  6:54 144/207   M40-44:20/21     63.57  
 175.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       64 F U N     21:32.68  6:56 31/116    F60-64:1/8       94.08  
 176.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          23 F   N     21:33.10  6:56 32/116    F20-24:7/8       68.67  
 177.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        48 M U N     21:35.56  6:56 145/207   M45-49:20/24     67.22  
 178.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M U N     21:37.78  6:57 146/207   M60-64:8/23      76.15  
 179.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U N     21:40.71  6:58 147/207   M55-59:15/21     72.09  
 180.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   62 M U N     21:41.64  6:58 148/207   M60-64:9/23      75.25  
 181.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F U N     21:41.88  6:59 33/116    F40-44:5/12      72.55  
 182.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F   N     21:43.02  6:59 34/116    F40-44:6/12      71.35  
 183.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         69 M U N     21:43.63  6:59 149/207   M65-69:6/10      80.21  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U N     21:48.74  7:01 150/207   M50-54:22/26     67.61  
 185.Catherina Centanni   New York,NY        36 F   N     21:52.55  7:02 35/116    F35-39:2/5       68.55  
 186.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      50 F   N     21:56.09  7:03 36/116    F50-54:2/19      76.43  
 187.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M U N     21:59.57  7:04 151/207   M60-64:10/23     75.58  
 188.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         44 M U N     22:00.45  7:04 152/207   M40-44:21/21     63.93  
 189.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F U N     22:00.97  7:05 37/116    F45-49:5/15      72.14  
 190.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    61 M U N     22:05.64  7:06 153/207   M60-64:11/23     73.24  
 191.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M U N     22:09.34  7:07 154/207   M70-74:1/11      80.53  
 192.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         50 M U N     22:09.82  7:08 155/207   M50-54:23/26     66.54  
 193.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U N     22:10.38  7:08 38/116    F50-54:3/19      77.52  
 194.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           61 M U N     22:15.50  7:09 156/207   M60-64:12/23     72.70  
 195.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      64 M U N     22:18.00  7:10 157/207   M60-64:13/23     74.54  
 196.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F   N     22:20.23  7:11 39/116    F55-59:2/11      79.99  
 197.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U N     22:23.73  7:12 158/207   M60-64:14/23     72.25  
 198.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           61 M U N     22:28.63  7:14 159/207   M60-64:15/23     71.99  
 199.Jane Decker          Brick,NJ           53 F   N     22:30.65  7:14 40/116    F50-54:4/19      77.34  
 200.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U N     22:30.97  7:14 160/207   M60-64:16/23     73.15  
 201.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M U N     22:41.91  7:18 161/207   M25-29:12/14     56.83  
 202.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       11 M   N     22:47.39  7:20 162/207   M 1-14:1/1       67.11  
 203.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      26 F   N     22:48.25  7:20 41/116    F25-29:11/17     64.90  
 204.Brianna Pertak       Harrison,NY        15 F   N     22:49.78  7:20 42/116    F15-19:3/5       67.88  
 205.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   70 M   N     22:50.72  7:21 163/207   M70-74:2/11      77.15  
 206.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       61 M U N     22:54.88  7:22 164/207   M60-64:17/23     70.62  
 207.Mallory Garvin       Wood-ridge,NJ      27 F   N     22:55.43  7:22 43/116    F25-29:12/17     64.56  
 208.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F U       22:55.77  7:22 44/116    F50-54:5/19      74.03  
 209.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F   N     22:57.02  7:23 45/116    F45-49:6/15      71.34  
 210.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U N     23:02.44  7:24 165/207   M50-54:24/26     64.01  
 211.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     40 F U N     23:06.03  7:26 46/116    F40-44:7/12      66.20  
 212.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         45 M U N     23:06.06  7:26 166/207   M45-49:21/24     61.37  
 213.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F U N     23:12.64  7:28 47/116    F45-49:7/15      69.77  
 214.Monika Juzwiak       Middletown,NJ      19 F   N     23:12.93  7:28 48/116    F15-19:4/5       64.00  
 215.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        45 F U N     23:15.28  7:29 49/116    F45-49:8/15      68.29  
 216.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         27 F   N     23:17.11  7:29 50/116    F25-29:13/17     63.56  
 217.Roberta Little       New York,NY        39 F   N     23:17.31  7:29 51/116    F35-39:3/5       65.29  
 218.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         46 M U N     23:18.25  7:30 167/207   M45-49:22/24     61.31  
 219.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         59 M U N     23:23.81  7:31 168/207   M55-59:16/21     67.96  
 220.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      19 F   N     23:25.85  7:32 52/116    F15-19:5/5       63.41  
 221.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U N     23:29.27  7:33 53/116    F50-54:6/19      75.09  
 222.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         32 F   N     23:32.42  7:34 54/116    F30-34:2/4       63.02  
 223.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U N     23:40.43  7:37 169/207   M55-59:17/21     65.46  
 224.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U N     23:40.53  7:37 170/207   M65-69:7/10      71.50  
 225.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F   N     23:41.31  7:37 55/116    F55-59:3/11      76.43  
 226.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     47 F   N     23:43.39  7:38 56/116    F45-49:9/15      68.26  
 227.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M U N     23:51.49  7:40 171/207   M50-54:25/26     63.87  
 228.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U N     23:51.55  7:40 172/207   M60-64:18/23     69.03  
 229.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U N     23:51.89  7:40 57/116    F45-49:10/15     68.60  
 230.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       55 M   N     23:57.02  7:42 173/207   M55-59:18/21     64.16  
 231.Ryan Cirillo         Belle Mead,NJ      28 M   N     23:59.18  7:43 174/207   M25-29:13/14     53.79  
 232.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      51 F U N     24:07.61  7:45 58/116    F50-54:7/19      70.35  
 233.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   N     24:12.53  7:47 59/116    F45-49:11/15     65.60  
 234.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F U N     24:16.32  7:48 60/116    F50-54:8/19      70.82  
 235.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Up Montclair,NJ    59 F U N     24:18.04  7:49 61/116    F55-59:4/11      77.61  
 236.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M U N     24:20.04  7:49 175/207   M70-74:3/11      73.32  
 237.Justin Richman       Highland Park,NJ   24 M   N     24:21.17  7:50 176/207   M20-24:28/28     52.97  
 238.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       43 F U       24:24.74  7:51 62/116    F40-44:8/12      63.96  
 239.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U N     24:26.49  7:51 63/116    F50-54:9/19      68.59  
 240.Susan Sarn           Long Branch,NJ     43 F   N     24:36.52  7:55 64/116    F40-44:9/12      63.45  
 241.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U N     24:39.39  7:56 177/207   M60-64:19/23     67.41  
 242.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F U N     24:40.34  7:56 65/116    F50-54:10/19     70.56  
 243.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F U N     24:41.31  7:56 66/116    F55-59:5/11      73.34  
 244.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M U N     24:43.80  7:57 178/207   M70-74:4/11      75.35  
 245.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         42 F U       24:44.15  7:57 67/116    F40-44:10/12     62.64  
 246.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       26 F U N     24:45.12  7:57 68/116    F25-29:14/17     59.79  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 247.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F U N     24:55.87  8:01 69/116    F45-49:12/15     64.30  
 248.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       50 F U N     24:56.89  8:01 70/116    F50-54:11/19     67.20  
 249.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        65 F U N     25:08.21  8:05 71/116    F65-69:1/4       81.85  
 250.Jon Stavrou          Jersey City,NJ     29 M   N     25:08.70  8:05 179/207   M25-29:14/14     51.35  
 251.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F U N     25:11.63  8:06 72/116    F35-39:4/5       59.76  
 252.Lawrence Saparito    Flemington,NJ      54 M   N     25:17.14  8:08 180/207   M50-54:26/26     60.27  
 253.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F U N     25:22.64  8:10 73/116    F50-54:12/19     69.49  
 254.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U N     25:24.99  8:10 74/116    F60-64:2/8       78.57  
 255.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M U N     25:26.28  8:11 181/207   M70-74:5/11      70.14  
 256.Gaye Cataldo Mcveigh Morristown,NJ      56 F U N     25:27.64  8:11 75/116    F55-59:6/11      71.11  
 257.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        54 F U N     25:28.63  8:11 76/116    F50-54:13/19     69.22  
 258.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U       25:32.47  8:13 77/116    F45-49:13/15     64.84  
 259.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        56 F U N     25:34.52  8:13 78/116    F55-59:7/11      70.80  
 260.Diana Angi           Jersey City,NJ     31 F   N     25:43.46  8:16 79/116    F30-34:3/4       57.60  
 261.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M U N     25:46.14  8:17 182/207   M55-59:19/21     60.14  
 262.Jonathan Campanaro   Monroe Township,NJ 30 M   N     25:53.62  8:20 183/207   M30-34:9/9       49.94  
 263.Michael Walters      Westfield,NJ       56 M U N     25:55.75  8:20 184/207   M55-59:20/21     59.77  
 264.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    24 F U N     25:58.22  8:21 80/116    F20-24:8/8       56.99  
 265.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U N     26:02.54  8:22 81/116    F65-69:2/4       79.01  
 266.Vanessa Chafos       Parlin,NJ          27 F   N     26:10.19  8:25 82/116    F25-29:15/17     56.55  
 267.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F U N     26:10.49  8:25 83/116    F50-54:14/19     64.85  
 268.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U N     26:13.02  8:26 185/207   M70-74:6/11      68.97  
 269.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F   N     26:17.02  8:27 84/116    F40-44:11/12     59.89  
 270.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M U N     26:21.92  8:29 186/207   M65-69:8/10      66.10  
 271.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  68 F U N     26:26.28  8:30 85/116    F65-69:3/4       81.53  
 272.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     62 M U N     26:30.32  8:31 187/207   M60-64:20/23     61.59  
 273.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U       26:30.41  8:31 86/116    F40-44:12/12     57.69  
 274.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U N     26:38.88  8:34 87/116    F50-54:15/19     66.18  
 275.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U N     26:41.46  8:35 88/116    F50-54:16/19     66.07  
 276.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         73 M U N     26:44.62  8:36 188/207   M70-74:7/11      68.60  
 277.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          60 M U N     26:56.92  8:40 189/207   M60-64:21/23     59.52  
 278.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M U N     26:58.34  8:40 190/207   M60-64:22/23     60.52  
 279.Ayanna Kellar        Piscataway,NJ      35 F   N     27:02.76  8:42 89/116    F35-39:5/5       55.25  
 280.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           49 M U N     27:15.68  8:46 191/207   M45-49:23/24     53.67  
 281.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F U N     27:18.78  8:47 90/116    F50-54:17/19     61.38  
 282.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     66 M U N     27:23.28  8:48 192/207   M65-69:9/10      61.81  
 283.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F U N     27:25.82  8:49 91/116    F55-59:8/11      66.01  
 284.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          59 F U       27:29.25  8:50 92/116    F55-59:9/11      68.62  
 285.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U N     27:35.76  8:52 93/116    F60-64:3/8       73.45  
 286.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      77 M U N     27:43.03  8:55 193/207   M75-79:1/2       70.96  
 287.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      52 F U N     27:47.39  8:56 94/116    F50-54:18/19     61.85  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        60 F   N     28:13.64  9:05 95/116    F60-64:4/8       67.76  
 289.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U N     28:17.66  9:06 96/116    F65-69:4/4       73.84  
 290.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U N     28:28.75  9:09 194/207   M70-74:8/11      63.49  
 291.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F U N     28:39.42  9:13 97/116    F60-64:5/8       66.74  
 292.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        56 M U N     28:58.38  9:19 195/207   M55-59:21/21     53.49  
 293.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     66 M U N     29:13.30  9:24 196/207   M65-69:10/10     57.93  
 294.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M   N     29:16.20  9:25 197/207   M45-49:24/24     48.82  
 295.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         57 F U N     29:17.73  9:25 98/116    F55-59:10/11     62.64  
 296.Michelle Tuchol      Freehold,NJ        26 F U N     29:34.87  9:31 99/116    F25-29:16/17     50.03  
 297.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U N     29:45.56  9:34 100/116   F70-74:1/4       78.68  
 298.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U N     29:59.65  9:39 198/207   M75-79:2/2       63.17  
 299.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          62 F U N     30:18.93  9:45 101/116   F60-64:6/8       64.92  
 300.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   N     30:21.87  9:46 102/116   F30-34:4/4       48.76  
 301.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U N     30:27.62  9:48 199/207   M80-98:1/5       69.00  
 302.Ana Garcia           Bound Brook,NJ     27 F   N     30:35.84  9:50 103/116   F25-29:17/17     48.37  
 303.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F U N     30:47.21  9:54 104/116   F45-49:14/15     52.60  
 304.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F U N     30:58.21  9:58 105/116   F60-64:7/8       64.48  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 305.David Friedman       Monroe Twnshp,NJ   63 M U N     31:20.25 10:05 200/207   M60-64:23/23     52.56  
 306.Andrew Boyajian      Cranbury,NJ        72 M U N     31:42.81 10:12 201/207   M70-74:9/11      57.02  
 307.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F U N     31:45.79 10:13 106/116   F55-59:11/11     57.77  
 308.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F U N     32:04.88 10:19 107/116   F70-74:2/4       70.55  
 309.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U N     32:18.75 10:23 202/207   M80-98:2/5       72.75  
 310.Blanca Alvarez       East Newark,NJ     60 F U N     32:53.20 10:35 108/116   F60-64:8/8       58.16  
 311.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M U N     33:12.71 10:41 203/207   M70-74:10/11     53.07  
 312.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        74 F U N     33:27.96 10:46 109/116   F70-74:3/4       71.19  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 313.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M U N     34:33.66 11:07 204/207   M70-74:11/11     53.09  
 314.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         82 M U N     35:42.14 11:29 205/207   M80-98:3/5       62.03  
 315.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U N     36:04.95 11:36 110/116   F50-54:19/19     48.88  
 316.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          45 F U N     36:11.42 11:38 111/116   F45-49:15/15     43.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 317.Warren Seamans       Rockaway,NJ        81 M   N     42:33.06 13:41 206/207   M80-98:4/5       50.65  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 318.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U N     47:48.28 15:23 112/116   F75-79:1/1       54.63  
 319.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F U N     47:52.80 15:24 113/116   F80-98:1/3       58.48  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 320.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U N     50:41.30 16:18 207/207   M80-98:5/5       46.37  
 321.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          71 F U N     51:32.60 16:35 114/116   F70-74:4/4       43.91  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 322.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U N     53:02.14 17:04 115/116   F80-98:2/3       56.13  
 323.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F U N     55:38.08 17:54 116/116   F80-98:3/3       49.04  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP       TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Randolph,NJ        32 M 15  N   U 1155   15:12.03   4:54
   2.William Griffin      Belleville,NJ      23 M 16  N     1157   15:16.04   4:55
   3.Eric Dubois          Pittsgrove,NJ      23 M 47  N     1144   15:19.47   4:56
   4.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   32 M 46  N   U 1108   15:28.33   4:59
   5.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M 46  N   U 1184   15:30.39   4:59
   6.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         30 M 33  N   U 1135   15:35.42   5:01
   7.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    25 M 44  N   U 1105   15:41.08   5:03
   8.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       25 M 47  N   U 1190   15:46.07   5:04
   9.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M 45  N      399   15:48.58   5:05
  10.Adin Mickle          Somerdale,NJ       26 M 43  N   U 1185   15:52.51   5:07
USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP       TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F 315 N   U 1191   17:20.59   5:35
   2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 392 N   U  363   18:08.34   5:50
   3.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F 315 N   U 1141   18:09.79   5:51
   4.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F 315 N     1128   18:22.78   5:55
   5.Leigh Gerson         Brooklyn,NY        29 F     N     1153   18:33.18   5:58
   6.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          24 F 316 N   U 1118   18:38.31   6:00
   7.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F 316 N   U 1183   18:45.87   6:02
   8.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      15 F     N   U 1164   18:47.77   6:03
   9.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       29 F 316 N     1202   18:48.37   6:03
  10.Kristin Andrews      Manalapan,NJ       24 F 336 N   U 1106   18:49.29   6:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP       TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M 45  N      399   15:48.58   5:05
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M 45  N   U  141   16:08.32   5:12
   3.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       44 M 45  N   U   90   16:12.31   5:13
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M 92  N   U   93   16:15.95   5:14
   5.Jonathan Frieder     Montville,NJ       42 M 45  N   U  142   16:37.43   5:21
   6.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M 83  N   U  470   16:48.99   5:25
   7.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M 92  N   U  463   16:58.05   5:28
   8.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M     N      282   17:00.85   5:29
   9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92  N   U  358   17:15.19   5:33
  10.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M 36  N   U  133   17:24.48   5:36
USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP       TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 392 N   U  363   18:08.34   5:50
   2.Jennifer Found       Hopewell,NJ        43 F     N      140   18:49.55   6:04
   3.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F 333 N   U  322   19:33.47   6:18
   4.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           42 F     N   U  106   19:50.88   6:23
   5.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      48 F     N      125   19:55.59   6:25
   6.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F 392 N   U   25   20:29.46   6:36
   7.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       48 F 392 N   U  167   20:51.39   6:43
   8.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F 392 N   U   89   20:59.29   6:45
   9.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     50 F 336 N      345   21:17.61   6:51
  10.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 N   U   68   21:18.38   6:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       11 M  202N     1197   22:47.39   7:20   67.11%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Marczydlo        Westfield,NJ       18 M   20N     1180   16:19.96   5:15   81.68%
   2.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   19 M   29N   U 1147   16:52.44   5:26   78.09%
   3.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       17 M   56N     1130   17:57.58   5:47   75.21%
   4.Jayant Wunnava       Swedesboro,NJ      17 M   63N     1216   18:04.54   5:49   74.73%
   5.Mohamed El H Bahri   Princeton,NJ       19 M   86N     1113   18:54.55   6:05   69.68%
   6.Dan Siegel           Highland Park,NJ   18 M  104N     1204   19:33.19   6:18   68.23%
   7.Saikumar Medicherla  South Plainfiel,NJ 18 M  143N     1182   20:45.28   6:41   64.28%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      15 F   82N   U 1164   18:47.77   6:03   82.45%
   2.Courtney Connolly    New Providence,NJ  18 F  137N     1126   20:26.77   6:35   73.17%
   3.Brianna Pertak       Harrison,NY        15 F  204N     1195   22:49.78   7:21   67.88%
   4.Monika Juzwiak       Middletown,NJ      19 F  214N     1169   23:12.93   7:28   64.00%
   5.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      19 F  220N     1175   23:25.85   7:32   63.41%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Griffin      Belleville,NJ      23 M    2N     1157   15:16.04   4:55   84.49%
   2.Eric Dubois          Pittsgrove,NJ      23 M    3N     1144   15:19.47   4:56   84.18%
   3.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M    5N   U 1184   15:30.39   4:59   83.19%
   4.Theodore Doyle       Maplewood,NJ       24 M   11N   U 1143   15:52.99   5:07   81.22%
   5.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         23 M   12N     1109   15:56.31   5:08   80.94%
   6.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         22 M   14N     1138   16:06.35   5:11   80.13%
   7.Andrew Golato        Springfield,PA     23 M   16N     1156   16:10.58   5:12   79.75%
   8.David Fett           Piscataway,NJ      20 M   22N     1146   16:22.93   5:16   79.60%
   9.Joseph Zeoli         Audubon,NJ         21 M   26N     1217   16:44.17   5:23   77.38%
  10.Michael Saparito     Flemington,NJ      22 M   28N   U 1201   16:49.79   5:25   76.68%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F   72N     1128   18:22.78   5:55   80.52%
   2.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          24 F   78N   U 1118   18:38.31   6:00   79.41%
   3.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   81N   U 1183   18:45.87   6:02   78.87%
   4.Kristin Andrews      Manalapan,NJ       24 F   84N   U 1106   18:49.29   6:03   78.63%
   5.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        23 F  148N     1137   20:50.21   6:42   71.03%
   6.Kaitlyn Dibello      Mahopac,NY         22 F  171N     1133   21:23.87   6:53   69.17%
   7.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          23 F  176N     1121   21:33.10   6:56   68.67%
   8.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    24 F  264N   U 1207   25:58.22   8:22   56.99%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    25 M    7N   U 1105   15:41.08   5:03   82.25%
   2.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       25 M    8N   U 1190   15:46.07   5:04   81.81%
   3.Adin Mickle          Somerdale,NJ       26 M   10N   U 1185   15:52.51   5:07   81.26%
   4.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M   13N   U 1178   15:59.65   5:09   80.66%
   5.Joshua Neyhart       Kutztown,PA        25 M   18      1219   16:15.86   5:14   79.31%
   6.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     25 M   21N     1159   16:20.31   5:16   78.95%
   7.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     28 M   25N   U 1160   16:43.57   5:23   77.13%
   8.Christopher Behre    Toms River,NJ      25 M   35N     1114   17:04.57   5:30   75.54%
   9.Jayson Kolb          Branchburg,NJ      26 M   42N   U 1172   17:24.55   5:36   74.10%
  10.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        28 M   45    U 1221   17:28.44   5:37   73.83%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F   40N   U 1191   17:20.59   5:35   85.34%
   2.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F   68N   U 1141   18:09.79   5:51   81.48%
   3.Leigh Gerson         Brooklyn,NY        29 F   76N     1153   18:33.18   5:58   79.77%
   4.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   83N     1202   18:48.37   6:03   78.70%
   5.Shannon Gillespie    Spring Lake,NJ     27 F   91N     1154   19:02.55   6:08   77.72%
   6.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F   98N   U 1145   19:23.82   6:15   76.30%
   7.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F  107N   U 1168   19:39.47   6:20   75.29%
   8.Kellee Hand          Howell,NJ          25 F  112N     1161   19:45.07   6:21   74.93%
   9.Brittany Mccann      Glassboro,NJ       29 F  116N     1181   19:48.98   6:23   74.69%
  10.Kristen Prazenica    Somerset,NJ        25 F  128N     1196   19:59.95   6:26   74.00%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Goglas       Randolph,NJ        32 M    1N   U 1155   15:12.03   4:54   85.53%
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   32 M    4N   U 1108   15:28.33   4:59   84.03%
   3.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         30 M    6N   U 1135   15:35.42   5:01   82.95%
   4.Theodore Mussano     Wayne,NJ           32 M   39N   U 1189   17:20.07   5:35   75.00%
   5.Matthew Hanley       Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   59N     1162   18:00.95   5:48   72.17%
   6.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M   88N   U 1132   18:56.65   6:06   68.42%
   7.David Hemmer         Montclair,NJ       33 M   90N     1167   19:00.07   6:07   68.68%
   8.Jamie Heaney         Asbury Park,NJ     32 M  153N     1166   20:53.95   6:44   62.21%
   9.Jonathan Campanaro   Monroe Township,NJ 30 M  262N     1119   25:53.62   8:20   49.94%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F  135N   U 1111   20:23.45   6:34   72.76%
   2.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         32 F  222N     1187   23:32.42   7:35   63.02%
   3.Diana Angi           Jersey City,NJ     31 F  260N     1107   25:43.46   8:17   57.60%
   4.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   30 F  300N     1131   30:21.87   9:46   48.76%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M   23N   U 1203   16:23.71   5:17   80.87%
   2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   32N   U 1158   17:00.19   5:28   79.69%
   3.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M   77N   U 1214   18:35.84   5:59   72.32%
   4.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M   80N   U 1136   18:44.47   6:02   72.30%
   5.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      35 M  144N   U 1210   20:45.50   6:41   63.49%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F  106N   U 1117   19:37.72   6:19   77.06%
   2.Catherina Centanni   New York,NY        36 F  185N     1120   21:52.55   7:02   68.55%
   3.Roberta Little       New York,NY        39 F  217N     1176   23:17.31   7:30   65.29%
   4.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F  251N   U 1215   25:11.63   8:07   59.76%
   5.Ayanna Kellar        Piscataway,NJ      35 F  279N     1170   27:02.76   8:42   55.25%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M    9N      399   15:48.58   5:05   87.64%
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M   15N   U  141   16:08.32   5:12   85.86%
   3.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       44 M   17N   U   90   16:12.31   5:13   86.82%
   4.Jonathan Frieder     Montville,NJ       42 M   24N   U  142   16:37.43   5:21   83.35%
   5.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M   31N   U  463   16:58.05   5:28   80.44%
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M   37N   U  358   17:15.19   5:33   80.31%
   7.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M   44N   U  116   17:25.30   5:36   80.14%
   8.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          44 M   50N   U  257   17:46.57   5:43   79.15%
   9.Jason Paur           Seattle,WA         43 M   52N     1193   17:51.08   5:45   78.21%
  10.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        40 M   54N       63   17:55.28   5:46   76.16%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F   66N   U  363   18:08.34   5:50   84.31%
   2.Jennifer Found       Hopewell,NJ        43 F   85N      140   18:49.55   6:04   82.94%
   3.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           42 F  117N   U  106   19:50.88   6:23   78.07%
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F  157N   U   89   20:59.29   6:45   75.00%
   5.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F  181N   U  394   21:41.88   6:59   72.55%
   6.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F  182N      122   21:43.02   6:59   71.35%
   7.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     40 F  211N   U   64   23:06.03   7:26   66.20%
   8.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       43 F  238    U 1220   24:24.74   7:51   63.96%
   9.Susan Sarn           Long Branch,NJ     43 F  240N      373   24:36.52   7:55   63.45%
  10.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         42 F  245    U 1225   24:44.15   7:58   62.64%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M   19N   U   93   16:15.95   5:14   89.95%
   2.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M   33N      282   17:00.85   5:29   84.64%
   3.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M   41N   U  133   17:24.48   5:36   82.08%
   4.John Hogan           Washing Twp,NJ     48 M   43N   U  186   17:24.92   5:36   83.34%
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   64N   U  444   18:05.38   5:49   79.61%
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M   65N   U  370   18:08.12   5:50   78.79%
   7.Charles Rogers       Wall Township,NJ   45 M   67N   U  355   18:08.35   5:50   78.16%
   8.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M   89N   U  268   18:58.83   6:07   75.87%
   9.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M   95N   U  213   19:10.66   6:10   76.29%
  10.Thomas Hanna         Holland,PA         45 M  100N     1163   19:25.76   6:15   72.97%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F  105N   U  322   19:33.47   6:18   81.20%
   2.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      48 F  121N      125   19:55.59   6:25   82.16%
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F  138N   U   25   20:29.46   6:36   79.90%
   4.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       48 F  150N   U  167   20:51.39   6:43   78.50%
   5.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F  189N   U  393   22:00.97   7:05   72.14%
   6.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F  209N      107   22:57.02   7:23   71.34%
   7.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F  213N   U  111   23:12.64   7:28   69.77%
   8.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        45 F  215N   U  317   23:15.28   7:29   68.29%
   9.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     47 F  226N       73   23:43.39   7:38   68.26%
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F  229N   U  335   23:51.89   7:41   68.60%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M   27N   U  470   16:48.99   5:25   87.70%
   2.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         53 M   47N   U  472   17:40.52   5:41   85.50%
   3.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        52 M   70N   U  104   18:17.38   5:53   81.96%
   4.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          53 M   73N   U  420   18:23.33   5:55   82.18%
   5.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M   75N   U   15   18:31.89   5:58   79.58%
   6.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M   79N      208   18:40.33   6:01   78.98%
   7.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   96N   U   18   19:13.04   6:11   79.30%
   8.Carl Gensib          No Brunswick,NJ    54 M   97N   U  149   19:21.50   6:14   78.72%
   9.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M  103N   U  112   19:32.00   6:17   77.37%
  10.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   54 M  114N   U  163   19:48.51   6:23   76.93%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     50 F  167N      345   21:17.61   6:51   78.73%
   2.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      50 F  186N      461   21:56.09   7:04   76.43%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  193N   U   55   22:10.38   7:08   77.52%
   4.Jane Decker          Brick,NJ           53 F  199N      101   22:30.65   7:15   77.34%
   5.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F  208    U  476   22:55.77   7:23   74.03%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F  221N   U   44   23:29.27   7:34   75.09%
   7.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      51 F  232N   U  201   24:07.61   7:46   70.35%
   8.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F  234N   U  248   24:16.32   7:49   70.82%
   9.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  239N   U  286   24:26.49   7:52   68.59%
  10.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F  242N   U  315   24:40.34   7:56   70.56%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         57 M   71N   U  283   18:19.44   5:54   85.29%
   2.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      55 M   87N      147   18:55.43   6:05   81.20%
   3.Bob Andrews          Manalapan,NJ       55 M   92N   U   10   19:03.65   6:08   80.62%
   4.James Harkins        Marlton,NJ         55 M   99N   U  171   19:24.68   6:15   79.16%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M  110N   U  242   19:44.38   6:21   79.17%
   6.Chuck Paul           Morristown,NJ      56 M  118N   U  319   19:51.82   6:24   78.02%
   7.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M  126N   U  193   19:57.71   6:25   76.98%
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M  136    U 1224   20:25.11   6:34   77.20%
   9.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M  141N   U  309   20:37.97   6:38   75.75%
  10.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M  151N   U   69   20:51.62   6:43   73.66%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F  169N   U   68   21:18.38   6:51   87.31%
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F  196N      361   22:20.23   7:11   79.99%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F  225N      184   23:41.31   7:37   76.43%
   4.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Up Montclair,NJ    59 F  235N   U   34   24:18.04   7:49   77.61%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F  243N   U  255   24:41.31   7:57   73.34%
   6.Gaye Cataldo Mcveigh Morristown,NJ      56 F  256N   U   70   25:27.64   8:12   71.11%
   7.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        56 F  259N   U  436   25:34.52   8:14   70.80%
   8.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F  283N   U   76   27:25.82   8:50   66.01%
   9.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          59 F  284    U  478   27:29.25   8:51   68.62%
  10.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         57 F  295N   U  330   29:17.73   9:26   62.64%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           63 M   93N   U  157   19:04.45   6:08   86.35%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M  111N   U  333   19:45.06   6:21   84.16%
   3.Spider Rossiter      Washington,DC      62 M  125N      360   19:57.38   6:25   81.80%
   4.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         61 M  142N      327   20:44.02   6:40   78.05%
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M  147N   U  279   20:48.61   6:42   77.76%
   6.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   60 M  154N   U  300   20:57.27   6:45   76.54%
   7.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M  173N   U 1115   21:26.60   6:54   76.81%
   8.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M  178N   U  239   21:37.78   6:58   76.15%
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   62 M  180N   U 1112   21:41.64   6:59   75.25%
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M  187N   U  227   21:59.57   7:05   75.58%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       64 F  175N   U   61   21:32.68   6:56   94.08%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F  254N   U  310   25:24.99   8:11   78.57%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F  285N   U   51   27:35.76   8:53   73.45%
   4.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        60 F  288N      152   28:13.64   9:05   67.76%
   5.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F  291N   U  413   28:39.42   9:13   66.74%
   6.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          62 F  299N   U  258   30:18.93   9:45   64.92%
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F  304N   U  226   30:58.21   9:58   64.48%
   8.Blanca Alvarez       East Newark,NJ     60 F  310N   U    7   32:53.20  10:35   58.16%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        68 M  120N   U  382   19:55.41   6:25   86.57%
   2.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        66 M  139N   U  299   20:29.68   6:36   82.60%
   3.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     68 M  159N   U  105   21:00.23   6:46   82.12%
   4.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Jct,NJ    66 M  164N   U   35   21:11.99   6:49   79.86%
   5.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          65 M  168N   U  331   21:18.14   6:51   78.74%
   6.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         69 M  183N   U  302   21:43.63   7:00   80.21%
   7.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M  224N   U   65   23:40.53   7:37   71.50%
   8.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M  270N   U  202   26:21.92   8:29   66.10%
   9.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     66 M  282N   U  177   27:23.28   8:49   61.81%
  10.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     66 M  293N   U  162   29:13.30   9:24   57.93%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        65 F  249N   U   80   25:08.21   8:05   81.85%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F  265N   U  348   26:02.54   8:23   79.01%
   3.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  68 F  271N   U  156   26:26.28   8:31   81.53%
   4.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F  289N   U   52   28:17.66   9:06   73.84%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M  191N   U  404   22:09.34   7:08   80.53%
   2.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   70 M  205N      165   22:50.72   7:21   77.15%
   3.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M  236N   U  215   24:20.04   7:50   73.32%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M  244N   U  240   24:43.80   7:58   75.35%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M  255N   U   12   25:26.28   8:11   70.14%
   6.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  268N   U  324   26:13.02   8:26   68.97%
   7.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         73 M  276N   U  372   26:44.62   8:36   68.60%
   8.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M  290N   U  260   28:28.75   9:10   63.49%
   9.Andrew Boyajian      Cranbury,NJ        72 M  306N   U   41   31:42.81  10:12   57.02%
  10.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M  311N   U  369   33:12.71  10:41   53.07%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F  297N   U  430   29:45.56   9:35   78.68%
   2.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F  308N   U  290   32:04.88  10:20   70.55%
   3.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        74 F  312N   U   38   33:27.96  10:46   71.19%
   4.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          71 F  321N   U   48   51:32.60  16:35   43.91%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      77 M  286N   U  182   27:43.03   8:55   70.96%
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M  298N   U  244   29:59.65   9:39   63.17%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  318N   U  325   47:48.28  15:23   54.63%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M  301N   U  422   30:27.62   9:48   69.00%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  309N   U  132   32:18.75  10:24   72.75%
   3.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         82 M  314N   U  223   35:42.14  11:29   62.03%
   4.Warren Seamans       Rockaway,NJ        81 M  317N      378   42:33.06  13:42   50.65%
   5.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  320N   U  456   50:41.30  16:19   46.37%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F  319N   U  418   47:52.80  15:25   58.48%
   2.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F  322N   U  439   53:02.14  17:04   56.13%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F  323N   U  291   55:38.08  17:54   49.04%


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


USATF-NJ 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIP        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN MEN           96
      1.Kenneth Goglas       Randolph,NJ        32 M 15      U 1155   15:12.03 *
     21.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     25 M 15        1159   16:20.31 *
     23.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   36 M 15      U 1203   16:23.71 *
     25.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     28 M 15      U 1160   16:43.57 *
     26.Joseph Zeoli         Audubon,NJ         21 M 15        1217   16:44.17 *
     53.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        20 M 15      U 1186   18:01.94 
     56.Jayant Wunnava       Swedesboro,NJ      17 M 15        1216   18:04.54 
  2     PEARL IZUMI MID-ATLANTIC OPEN MEN           111
      9.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M 45  95     399   15:48.58 *
     15.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M 45  95  U  141   16:08.32 *
     17.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       44 M 45  95  U   90   16:12.31 *
     24.Jonathan Frieder     Montville,NJ       42 M 45  95  U  142   16:37.43 *
     46.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          44 M 45  95  U  257   17:46.57 *
  3     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB F OPEN MEN          113
      4.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   32 M 46      U 1108   15:28.33 *
      5.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M 46      U 1184   15:30.39 *
     27.Michael Saparito     Flemington,NJ      22 M 46      U 1201   16:49.79 *
     32.Ricardo Garcia       Union City,NJ      24 M 46      U 1151   17:01.92 *
     45.Robert Klink         Warren,NJ          20 M 46        1171   17:45.27 *
     92.Lawrence Saparito    Flemington,NJ      54 M 115 46    1200   25:17.14 
  4     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB B OPEN MEN          117
      2.William Griffin      Belleville,NJ      23 M 16        1157   15:16.04 *
     11.Theodore Doyle       Maplewood,NJ       24 M 16      U 1143   15:52.99 *
     18.Joshua Neyhart       Kutztown,PA        25 M 16        1219   16:15.86 *
     36.Kyle Flyer           Madison,NJ         21 M 16        1148   17:19.01 *
     50.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       17 M 16        1130   17:57.58 *
  5     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB C OPEN MEN          132
     12.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         23 M 17        1109   15:56.31 *
     20.Rob Marczydlo        Westfield,NJ       18 M 17        1180   16:19.96 *
     28.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   19 M 17      U 1147   16:52.44 *
     29.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        22 M 17      U 1199   16:53.94 *
     43.James Lothian        Morristown,NJ      28 M 17      U 1177   17:32.41 *
     79.Sean Cust            Randolph,NJ        21 M 17      U 1127   20:32.77 
  6     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB G OPEN MEN          142
      3.Eric Dubois          Pittsgrove,NJ      23 M 47        1144   15:19.47 *
      8.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       25 M 47      U 1190   15:46.07 *
     34.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      21 M 47      U 1149   17:05.50 *
     48.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     23 M 47      U 1192   17:52.64 *
     49.Darnell Armstrong    Jersey City,NJ     24 M 47        1110   17:55.87 *
     68.Zack Mower           Westwood,NJ        22 M 47        1188   19:27.23 
  7     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB D OPEN MEN          156
     10.Adin Mickle          Somerdale,NJ       26 M 43      U 1185   15:52.51 *
     14.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         22 M 43        1138   16:06.35 *
     33.Christopher Behre    Toms River,NJ      25 M 43        1114   17:04.57 *
     44.Tablief Jackson      Paterson,NJ        22 M 43        1222   17:41.27 *
     55.Will Alston          Matawan,NJ         22 M 43        1104   18:04.21 *
     64.Mohamed El H Bahri   Princeton,NJ       19 M 43        1113   18:54.55 
  8     GARMIN RUNNERS OPEN MEN                     156
     19.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M 92  42  U   93   16:15.95 *
     30.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M 92  42  U  463   16:58.05 *
     31.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M 42      U 1158   17:00.19 *
     35.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92  42  U  358   17:15.19 *
     41.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M 92  42  U  116   17:25.30 *
     52.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         42 M 92  42  U  402   18:00.68 
     54.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M 92  42  U   54   18:03.48 
     69.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      46 M 92  42  U  169   19:31.61 
      0.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      40 M 92  N   U  224   20:53.59 
  9     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB E OPEN MEN          162
      7.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    25 M 44      U 1105   15:41.08 *
     16.Andrew Golato        Springfield,PA     23 M 44        1156   16:10.58 *
     22.David Fett           Piscataway,NJ      20 M 44        1146   16:22.93 *
     47.Daniel Teichmann     East Windsor,NJ    21 M 44      U 1208   17:47.48 *
     70.Dan Siegel           Highland Park,NJ   18 M 44        1204   19:33.19 *
 10     RVRR A OPEN MEN                             206
      6.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         30 M 33      U 1135   15:35.42 *
     39.Jayson Kolb          Branchburg,NJ      26 M 33      U 1172   17:24.55 *
     42.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        28 M 33      U 1221   17:28.44 *
     57.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 83  33  U  444   18:05.38 *
     62.Chris Weiss          Piscataway,NJ      38 M 33      U 1214   18:35.84 *
     75.David Jasko          Monroe Twnshp,NJ   40 M 83  33  U  197   20:03.18 
     77.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M 83  33  U   16   20:11.20 
     90.Ryan Cirillo         Belle Mead,NJ      28 M 33        1125   23:59.18 
 11     SHORE AC A OPEN MEN                         253
     13.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        28 M 36      U 1178   15:59.65 *
     38.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M 36  86  U  133   17:24.48 *
     59.Charles Rogers       Wall Township,NJ   45 M 36  86  U  355   18:08.35 *
     71.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M 36  137 U  242   19:44.38 *
     72.Robert Price         Neptune,NJ         49 M 36  86  U  332   19:47.41 *
     82.Jamie Heaney         Asbury Park,NJ     32 M 36        1166   20:53.95 
     83.Thomas Pinzino       Maplewood,NJ       53 M 36  138    326   20:59.66 
     85.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M 36  138 U  294   21:10.21 
 12     DO RUN RUN A OPEN MEN                       305
     51.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M 9   59  U  195   18:00.40 *
     60.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M 9   59  U  397   18:15.99 *
     63.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M 9       U 1136   18:44.47 *
     65.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          31 M 9       U 1132   18:56.65 *
     66.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M 9   59  U  268   18:58.83 *
     67.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M 9   59  U  213   19:10.66 
     73.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      49 M 9   59  U  303   19:56.25 
     87.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        48 M 9   60  U  263   21:35.56 
      0.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         46 M 9   N   U   43   23:18.25 
 13     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN MEN                  332
     40.John Hogan           Washing Twp,NJ     48 M 39  89  U  186   17:24.92 *
     58.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M 39  89  U  370   18:08.12 *
     61.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        52 M 39  89  U  104   18:17.38 *
     84.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         57 M 39  89  U  253   21:04.38 *
     89.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         45 M 39  89  U  216   23:06.06 *
 14     CLIFTON RC A OPEN MEN                       367
     37.Theodore Mussano     Wayne,NJ           32 M 6       U 1189   17:20.07 *
     76.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M 56  6   U   62   20:04.44 *
     80.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      35 M 6       U 1210   20:45.50 *
     86.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      40 M 56  6   U  431   21:28.21 *
     88.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M 6       U 1134   22:41.91 *
     94.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M 56  6   U  425   34:33.66 
 15     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB I OPEN MEN          417
     74.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M 65  49  U  192   19:57.35 *
     78.Nicholas Waclawski   Franklin Park,NJ   21 M 49      U 1211   20:13.67 *
     81.Griffin Lynch        South Plainfiel,NJ 20 M 49        1179   20:45.94 *
     91.Justin Richman       Highland Park,NJ   24 M 49        1198   24:21.17 *
     93.Jonathan Campanaro   Monroe Township,NJ 30 M 49        1119   25:53.62 *

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PEARLIZUMI MID-ATLANTIC MEN 40               24
      1.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M 45  95     399   15:48.58 *
      2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M 45  95  U  141   16:08.32 *
      3.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       44 M 45  95  U   90   16:12.31 *
      5.Jonathan Frieder     Montville,NJ       42 M 45  95  U  142   16:37.43 *
     13.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          44 M 45  95  U  257   17:46.57 *
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 40                        46
      4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M 92  42  U   93   16:15.95 *
      7.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M 92  42  U  463   16:58.05 *
      8.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92  42  U  358   17:15.19 *
     11.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M 92  42  U  116   17:25.30 *
     16.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         42 M 92  42  U  402   18:00.68 *
     17.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      43 M 92  42  U   54   18:03.48 
     27.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      55 M 92  142    147   18:55.43 
     34.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      46 M 92  42  U  169   19:31.61 
      0.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      40 M 92  N   U  224   20:53.59 
  3     SHORE AC A MEN 40                           113
      9.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M 36  86  U  133   17:24.48 *
     20.Charles Rogers       Wall Township,NJ   45 M 36  86  U  355   18:08.35 *
     23.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         57 M 86  136 U  283   18:19.44 *
     29.Bob Andrews          Manalapan,NJ       55 M 86  136 U   10   19:03.65 *
     32.Carl Gensib          No Brunswick,NJ    54 M 86  136 U  149   19:21.50 *
     33.James Harkins        Marlton,NJ         55 M 86  136 U  171   19:24.68 
     35.Robert Price         Neptune,NJ         49 M 36  86  U  332   19:47.41 
     80.David Rosenblatt     Ewing,NJ           46 M 86         359   29:16.20 
  4     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                         120
     15.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M 9   59  U  195   18:00.40 *
     21.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M 9   59  U  397   18:15.99 *
     26.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M 59  109    208   18:40.33 *
     28.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M 9   59  U  268   18:58.83 *
     30.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         49 M 9   59  U  213   19:10.66 *
     38.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      49 M 9   59  U  303   19:56.25 
     47.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M 59  109 U  309   20:37.97 
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 40               152
     12.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         53 M 74  124 U  472   17:40.52 *
     14.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        40 M 74          63   17:55.28 *
     31.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M 74  124 U   18   19:13.04 *
     43.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 74  124 U  121   20:03.47 *
     52.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          54 M 74  124 U  118   20:57.54 *
     53.Michael Lynch        Skaneateles,NY     55 M 74  124 U  249   20:58.52 
     73.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M 74  124 U  215   24:20.04 
  6     RVRR A MEN 40                               152
      6.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M 83  133 U  470   16:48.99 *
     18.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 83  33  U  444   18:05.38 *
     40.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M 83  133 U  193   19:57.71 *
     42.David Jasko          Monroe Twnshp,NJ   40 M 83  33  U  197   20:03.18 *
     46.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M 83  33  U   16   20:11.20 *
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                    175
     10.John Hogan           Washing Twp,NJ     48 M 39  89  U  186   17:24.92 *
     19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M 39  89  U  370   18:08.12 *
     22.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        52 M 39  89  U  104   18:17.38 *
     56.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         57 M 39  89  U  253   21:04.38 *
     68.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         45 M 39  89  U  216   23:06.06 *
  8     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A MEN 40            195
     24.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          53 M 65  115 U  420   18:23.33 *
     25.Andrew Tschesnok     Westfield,NJ       42 M 65  48     438   18:28.09 *
     39.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M 65  49  U  192   19:57.35 *
     48.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         50 M 65  115 U  172   20:48.53 *
     59.David Donza          Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M 65        1139   21:24.41 *
     60.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M 65  115 U 1115   21:26.60 
     64.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   62 M 65  115 U 1112   21:41.64 
     78.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           49 M 65      U 1116   27:15.68 
  9     RVRR B MEN 40                               243
     36.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   54 M 84  133 U  163   19:48.51 *
     45.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 84  133 U  380   20:04.72 *
     50.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct,NJ    54 M 84  134 U  433   20:50.60 *
     54.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   58 M 84  134 U  204   21:00.60 *
     58.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         58 M 84  134 U  134   21:23.85 *
     67.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M 84  133 U  384   23:02.44 
 10     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                         282
     41.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 106 56  U  428   19:59.23 *
     44.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M 56  6   U   62   20:04.44 *
     55.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Pk,NJ   53 M 106 56  U   85   21:01.68 *
     61.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      40 M 56  6   U  431   21:28.21 *
     81.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         73 M 56  6   U  425   34:33.66 *
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40             286
     37.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M 71  121 U  475   19:54.31 *
     51.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M 121 71  U   69   20:51.62 *
     57.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 121 71  U   96   21:13.38 *
     65.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 121 71  U  293   21:48.74 *
     76.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          60 M 171 71  U  222   26:56.92 *
     82.Warren Seamans       Rockaway,NJ        81 M 171 71     378   42:33.06 
 12     DO RUN RUN B MEN 40                         309
     49.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M 60  109 U  279   20:48.61 *
     62.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        48 M 9   60  U  263   21:35.56 *
     63.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 60  109 U  450   21:40.71 *
     66.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         50 M 60  109 U  464   22:09.82 *
     69.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         46 M 9   60  U   43   23:18.25 *
     70.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         59 M 60  109 U  398   23:23.81 
 13     GARMIN B MEN 40                             369
     71.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U  238   23:40.43 *
     72.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M 142 69  U  219   23:51.49 *
     74.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U  232   25:46.14 *
     75.Michael Walters      Westfield,NJ       56 M 142 69  U  446   25:55.75 *
     77.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M 192 69  U  205   26:58.34 *
     79.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U   36   28:58.38 

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 50                            39
      3.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         57 M 86  136 U  283   18:19.44 *
      7.Bob Andrews          Manalapan,NJ       55 M 86  136 U   10   19:03.65 *
      8.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           63 M 136 186 U  157   19:04.45 *
     10.Carl Gensib          No Brunswick,NJ    54 M 86  136 U  149   19:21.50 *
     11.James Harkins        Marlton,NJ         55 M 86  136 U  171   19:24.68 *
  2     SHORE AC B MEN 50                            91
     12.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      57 M 36  137 U  242   19:44.38 *
     16.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        68 M 137 186 U  382   19:55.41 *
     17.Spider Rossiter      Washington,DC      62 M 137 187    360   19:57.38 *
     22.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        66 M 137 187 U  299   20:29.68 *
     24.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         61 M 137 187    327   20:44.02 *
     37.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Jct,NJ    66 M 137 186 U   35   21:11.99 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50                92
      2.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         53 M 74  124 U  472   17:40.52 *
      9.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M 74  124 U   18   19:13.04 *
     20.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 74  124 U  121   20:03.47 *
     30.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          54 M 74  124 U  118   20:57.54 *
     31.Michael Lynch        Skaneateles,NY     55 M 74  124 U  249   20:58.52 *
     62.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M 74  124 U  215   24:20.04 
  4     RVRR A MEN 50                               102
      1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M 83  133 U  470   16:48.99 *
     14.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   54 M 84  133 U  163   19:48.51 *
     18.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       55 M 83  133 U  193   19:57.71 *
     21.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 84  133 U  380   20:04.72 *
     48.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    61 M 183 133 U  178   22:05.64 *
     52.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           61 M 184 133 U  365   22:28.63 
     56.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M 84  133 U  384   23:02.44 
     59.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M 184 133 U   65   23:40.53 
  5     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                         146
      5.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M 59  109    208   18:40.33 *
     23.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M 59  109 U  309   20:37.97 *
     26.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M 60  109 U  279   20:48.61 *
     43.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 60  109 U  450   21:40.71 *
     49.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         50 M 60  109 U  464   22:09.82 *
     57.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         59 M 60  109 U  398   23:23.81 
  6     RVRR B MEN 50                               147
     13.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M 183 134 U  333   19:45.06 *
     27.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct,NJ    54 M 84  134 U  433   20:50.60 *
     33.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     68 M 183 134 U  105   21:00.23 *
     34.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   58 M 84  134 U  204   21:00.60 *
     40.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         58 M 84  134 U  134   21:23.85 *
     42.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M 183 134 U  239   21:37.78 
     51.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M 184 134 U  176   22:23.73 
     54.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   70 M 184 134    165   22:50.72 
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50             174
     15.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         50 M 71  121 U  475   19:54.31 *
     28.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M 121 71  U   69   20:51.62 *
     38.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 121 71  U   96   21:13.38 *
     46.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 121 71  U  293   21:48.74 *
     47.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M 171 121 U  227   21:59.57 *
     67.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     62 M 171 121 U   13   26:30.32 
  8     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A MEN 50            177
      4.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          53 M 65  115 U  420   18:23.33 *
     25.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         50 M 65  115 U  172   20:48.53 *
     41.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M 65  115 U 1115   21:26.60 *
     44.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   62 M 65  115 U 1112   21:41.64 *
     63.Lawrence Saparito    Flemington,NJ      54 M 115 46    1200   25:17.14 *
  9     SHORE AC C MEN 50                           181
     29.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   60 M 138 188 U  300   20:57.27 *
     32.Thomas Pinzino       Maplewood,NJ       53 M 36  138    326   20:59.66 *
     36.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M 36  138 U  294   21:10.21 *
     39.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          65 M 138 188 U  331   21:18.14 *
     45.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         69 M 138 188 U  302   21:43.63 *
     50.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           61 M 138 186 U  449   22:15.50 
     69.David Friedman       Monroe Twnshp,NJ   63 M 138 187 U  143   31:20.25 
 10     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                         223
     19.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 106 56  U  428   19:59.23 *
     35.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Pk,NJ   53 M 106 56  U   85   21:01.68 *
     53.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M 156 106 U   47   22:30.97 *
     55.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       61 M 156 106 U    5   22:54.88 *
     61.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M 156 106 U  347   23:51.55 *
     66.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M 157 106 U  202   26:21.92 
 11     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 50                       253
      6.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      55 M 92  142    147   18:55.43 *
     58.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U  238   23:40.43 *
     60.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M 142 69  U  219   23:51.49 *
     64.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U  232   25:46.14 *
     65.Michael Walters      Westfield,NJ       56 M 142 69  U  446   25:55.75 *
     68.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U   36   28:58.38 

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 60                            13
      1.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           63 M 136 186 U  157   19:04.45 *
      3.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        68 M 137 186 U  382   19:55.41 *
      9.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Jct,NJ    66 M 137 186 U   35   21:11.99 *
     16.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           61 M 138 186 U  449   22:15.50 
     31.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      77 M 186 236 U  182   27:43.03 
  2     SHORE AC B MEN 60                            15
      4.Spider Rossiter      Washington,DC      62 M 137 187    360   19:57.38 *
      5.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        66 M 137 187 U  299   20:29.68 *
      6.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         61 M 137 187    327   20:44.02 *
     32.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M 187 236 U  244   29:59.65 
     33.David Friedman       Monroe Twnshp,NJ   63 M 138 187 U  143   31:20.25 
  3     RVRR A MEN 60                                21
      2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M 183 134 U  333   19:45.06 *
      8.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     68 M 183 134 U  105   21:00.23 *
     11.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        63 M 183 134 U  239   21:37.78 *
     14.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    61 M 183 133 U  178   22:05.64 
  4     SHORE AC C MEN 60                            29
      7.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   60 M 138 188 U  300   20:57.27 *
     10.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          65 M 138 188 U  331   21:18.14 *
     12.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         69 M 138 188 U  302   21:43.63 *
     15.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M 188 236 U  404   22:09.34 
     34.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M 188 236 U  369   33:12.71 
  5     RVRR B MEN 60                                55
     17.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M 184 134 U  176   22:23.73 *
     18.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           61 M 184 133 U  365   22:28.63 *
     20.William Hagman       Morris Plains,NJ   70 M 184 134    165   22:50.72 *
     22.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M 184 133 U   65   23:40.53 
  6     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                          63
     19.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M 156 106 U   47   22:30.97 *
     21.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       61 M 156 106 U    5   22:54.88 *
     23.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M 156 106 U  347   23:51.55 *
     26.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M 206 156 U  324   26:13.02 
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60              71
     13.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         64 M 171 121 U  227   21:59.57 *
     28.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     62 M 171 121 U   13   26:30.32 *
     30.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          60 M 171 71  U  222   26:56.92 *
     35.Warren Seamans       Rockaway,NJ        81 M 171 71     378   42:33.06 
  8     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                          76
     24.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M 206 157 U  240   24:43.80 *
     25.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M 206 157 U   12   25:26.28 *
     27.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          69 M 157 106 U  202   26:21.92 *
     29.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         73 M 206 157 U  372   26:44.62 

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                           9
      2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         74 M 206 157 U  240   24:43.80 *
      3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          71 M 206 157 U   12   25:26.28 *
      4.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M 206 156 U  324   26:13.02 *
      5.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         73 M 206 157 U  372   26:44.62 
  2     SHORE AC A MEN 70                            15
      1.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M 188 236 U  404   22:09.34 *
      6.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      77 M 186 236 U  182   27:43.03 *
      8.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M 187 236 U  244   29:59.65 *
     10.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        70 M 188 236 U  369   33:12.71 
  3     CJRRC A MEN 70                               27
      7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M 203     U  260   28:28.75 *
      9.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 203 252 U  132   32:18.75 *
     11.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         82 M 203 252 U  223   35:42.14 *
     12.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M 203 252 U  456   50:41.30 

MASTERS MEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC A MEN 80                                6
      1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 203 252 U  132   32:18.75 *
      2.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         82 M 203 252 U  223   35:42.14 *
      3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M 203 252 U  456   50:41.30 *

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN WOMEN         37
      1.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F 315     U 1191   17:20.59 *
      3.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F 315     U 1141   18:09.79 *
      4.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F 315       1128   18:22.78 *
     13.Erin Higgins         Union,NJ           27 F 315     U 1168   19:39.47 *
     16.Kristen Prazenica    Somerset,NJ        25 F 315       1196   19:59.95 *
     42.Diana Angi           Jersey City,NJ     31 F 315       1107   25:43.46 
  2     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB B OPEN WOMEN         60
      5.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          24 F 316     U 1118   18:38.31 *
      6.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F 316     U 1183   18:45.87 *
      7.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       29 F 316       1202   18:48.37 *
     10.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          26 F 316     U 1145   19:23.82 *
     32.Monika Juzwiak       Middletown,NJ      19 F 316       1169   23:12.93 *
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS OPEN WOMEN                    76
      2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 392 342 U  363   18:08.34 *
     12.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F 342     U 1117   19:37.72 *
     19.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F 392 342 U   25   20:29.46 *
     21.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       48 F 392 342 U  167   20:51.39 *
     22.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F 392 342 U   89   20:59.29 *
     26.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F 392 342    122   21:43.02 
     27.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F 392 342 U  393   22:00.97 
  4     SHORE AC A OPEN WOMEN                        84
      8.Kristin Andrews      Manalapan,NJ       24 F 336     U 1106   18:49.29 *
      9.Shannon Gillespie    Spring Lake,NJ     27 F 336       1154   19:02.55 *
     14.Kellee Hand          Howell,NJ          25 F 336       1161   19:45.07 *
     23.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     50 F 336 436    345   21:17.61 *
     30.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F 336 386    107   22:57.02 *
     31.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F 336 386 U  111   23:12.64 
     36.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     47 F 336 386     73   23:43.39 
     41.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F 336 386 U  474   25:32.47 
      0.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F 336 N   U  301   27:18.78 
  5     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB C OPEN WOMEN         94
     15.Brittany Mccann      Glassboro,NJ       29 F 317       1181   19:48.98 *
     17.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F 317     U 1111   20:23.45 *
     18.Courtney Connolly    New Providence,NJ  18 F 317       1126   20:26.77 *
     20.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        23 F 317       1137   20:50.21 *
     24.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          23 F 317       1121   21:33.10 *
  6     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                           166
     11.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F 333 383 U  322   19:33.47 *
     33.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         27 F 333       1124   23:17.11 *
     37.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F 333 383 U  335   23:51.89 *
     40.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F 333     U 1215   25:11.63 *
     45.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F 333 383    203   26:17.02 *
  7     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                     167
     25.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F 306 356 U  394   21:41.88 *
     28.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      26 F 306       1205   22:48.25 *
     29.Mallory Garvin       Wood-ridge,NJ      27 F 306       1152   22:55.43 *
     39.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       26 F 306     U 1218   24:45.12 *
     46.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          45 F 306 357 U  429   36:11.42 *
  8     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB OPEN WOMEN D        194
     34.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      19 F 343       1175   23:25.85 *
     35.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         32 F 343       1187   23:32.42 *
     38.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       43 F 343     U 1220   24:24.74 *
     43.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    24 F 343     U 1207   25:58.22 *
     44.Vanessa Chafos       Parlin,NJ          27 F 343       1122   26:10.19 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS WOMEN 40                       8
      1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F 392 342 U  363   18:08.34 *
      3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F 392 342 U   25   20:29.46 *
      4.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       48 F 392 342 U  167   20:51.39 *
      5.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F 392 342 U   89   20:59.29 
      9.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F 392 342    122   21:43.02 
     11.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F 392 342 U  393   22:00.97 
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                              35
      2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F 333 383 U  322   19:33.47 *
     14.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F 383 433 U  476   22:55.77 *
     19.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F 383 433    184   23:41.31 *
     21.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F 333 383 U  335   23:51.89 
     36.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F 333 383    203   26:17.02 
     38.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 383 433 U  447   26:38.88 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40              37
      7.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       64 F 374 424 U   61   21:32.68 *
     12.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 374 424 U   55   22:10.38 *
     18.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F 374 424 U   44   23:29.27 *
     22.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F 374         39   24:12.53 
     44.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F 374     U  110   30:47.21 
  4     SHORE AC A WOMEN 40                          38
     10.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      50 F 386 436    461   21:56.09 *
     13.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F 386 436    361   22:20.23 *
     15.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   48 F 336 386    107   22:57.02 *
     17.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F 336 386 U  111   23:12.64 
     20.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     47 F 336 386     73   23:43.39 
     33.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F 336 386 U  474   25:32.47 
  5     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                        55
      6.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U   68   21:18.38 *
     24.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F 359 409 U  286   24:26.49 *
     25.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F 359 409 U  315   24:40.34 *
     29.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       50 F 359 409 U  292   24:56.89 
  6     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                        61
      8.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F 306 356 U  394   21:41.88 *
     26.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F 406 356 U  255   24:41.31 *
     27.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         42 F 356     U 1225   24:44.15 *
     39.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F 406 356 U  442   26:41.46 
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40                   70
     16.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     40 F 389     U   64   23:06.03 *
     23.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Up Montclair,NJ    59 F 389 439 U   34   24:18.04 *
     31.Gaye Cataldo Mcveigh Morristown,NJ      56 F 389 439 U   70   25:27.64 *
     34.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        56 F 389 439 U  436   25:34.52 
     42.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         57 F 389 439 U  330   29:17.73 
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40           110
     30.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F 371 421 U  362   25:22.64 *
     35.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F 371 421 U   97   26:10.49 *
     45.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F 371 471 U  226   30:58.21 *
     48.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 371 421 U  266   36:04.95 
  9     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 40                        112
     28.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F 378     U  246   24:55.87 *
     41.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      52 F 378 428 U  136   27:47.39 *
     43.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          62 F 378 478 U  258   30:18.93 *
 10     DO RUN RUN B WOMEN 40                       116
     32.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        54 F 360 409 U   14   25:28.63 *
     37.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F 360     U  477   26:30.41 *
     47.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F 360 409 U  290   32:04.88 *
 11     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                       135
     40.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F 407 357 U   76   27:25.82 *
     46.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F 407 357 U  366   31:45.79 *
     49.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          45 F 306 357 U  429   36:11.42 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A WOMEN 50                          11
      1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     50 F 336 436    345   21:17.61 *
      4.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      50 F 386 436    461   21:56.09 *
      6.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F 386 436    361   22:20.23 *
     26.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         50 F 336 436 U  301   27:18.78 
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 50              16
      3.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       64 F 374 424 U   61   21:32.68 *
      5.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 374 424 U   55   22:10.38 *
      8.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F 374 424 U   44   23:29.27 *
     10.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      52 F 424     U  248   24:16.32 
  3     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                        27
      2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U   68   21:18.38 *
     12.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F 359 409 U  286   24:26.49 *
     13.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F 359 409 U  315   24:40.34 *
     15.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       50 F 359 409 U  292   24:56.89 
     19.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        54 F 360 409 U   14   25:28.63 
     34.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      71 F 360 409 U  290   32:04.88 
  4     RVRR A WOMEN 50                              40
      7.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F 383 433 U  476   22:55.77 *
      9.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F 383 433    184   23:41.31 *
     24.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 383 433 U  447   26:38.88 *
     28.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F 433     U   51   27:35.76 
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50                   49
     11.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Up Montclair,NJ    59 F 389 439 U   34   24:18.04 *
     18.Gaye Cataldo Mcveigh Morristown,NJ      56 F 389 439 U   70   25:27.64 *
     20.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        56 F 389 439 U  436   25:34.52 *
     32.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         57 F 389 439 U  330   29:17.73 
  6     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                        60
     14.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F 406 356 U  255   24:41.31 *
     21.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 456 406 U  348   26:02.54 *
     25.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F 406 356 U  442   26:41.46 *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50            61
     16.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F 371 421 U  362   25:22.64 *
     22.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F 371 421 U   97   26:10.49 *
     23.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  68 F 421 471 U  156   26:26.28 *
     36.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 371 421 U  266   36:04.95 
  8     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 50                         76
     17.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 478 428 U  310   25:24.99 *
     29.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      52 F 378 428 U  136   27:47.39 *
     30.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F 428 478 U   52   28:17.66 *
  9     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                        91
     27.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F 407 357 U   76   27:25.82 *
     31.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F 456 407 U  413   28:39.42 *
     33.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F 407 357 U  366   31:45.79 *
     35.Blanca Alvarez       East Newark,NJ     60 F 456 407 U    7   32:53.20 

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 60                         11
      1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 478 428 U  310   25:24.99 *
      4.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F 428 478 U   52   28:17.66 *
      6.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          62 F 378 478 U  258   30:18.93 *
  2     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 60                        15
      2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 456 406 U  348   26:02.54 *
      5.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F 456 407 U  413   28:39.42 *
      8.Blanca Alvarez       East Newark,NJ     60 F 456 407 U    7   32:53.20 *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60            19
      3.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  68 F 421 471 U  156   26:26.28 *
      7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 F 371 471 U  226   30:58.21 *
      9.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        74 F 471 521 U   38   33:27.96 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70             6
      1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        74 F 471 521 U   38   33:27.96 *
      2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F 521 559 U  418   47:52.80 *
      3.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F 521 559 U  439   53:02.14 *
      4.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F 521 559 U  291   55:38.08 

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 80             6
      1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   82 F 521 559 U  418   47:52.80 *
      2.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F 521 559 U  439   53:02.14 *
      3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F 521 559 U  291   55:38.08 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U   93   16:15.95   5:14 89.95%
   2.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M U  470   16:48.99   5:25 87.70%
   3.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M    399   15:48.58   5:05 87.64%
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       44 M U   90   16:12.31   5:13 86.82%
   5.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        68 M U  382   19:55.41   6:25 86.57%
   6.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           63 M U  157   19:04.45   6:08 86.35%
   7.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U  141   16:08.32   5:12 85.86%
   8.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         53 M U  472   17:40.52   5:41 85.50%
   9.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         57 M U  283   18:19.44   5:54 85.29%
  10.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M    282   17:00.85   5:29 84.64%
  11.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  333   19:45.06   6:21 84.16%
  12.Jonathan Frieder     Montville,NJ       42 M U  142   16:37.43   5:21 83.35%
  13.John Hogan           Washing Twp,NJ     48 M U  186   17:24.92   5:36 83.34%
  14.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        66 M U  299   20:29.68   6:36 82.60%
  15.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          53 M U  420   18:23.33   5:55 82.18%
  16.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     68 M U  105   21:00.23   6:46 82.12%
  17.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M U  133   17:24.48   5:36 82.08%
  18.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        52 M U  104   18:17.38   5:53 81.96%
  19.Spider Rossiter      Washington,DC      62 M    360   19:57.38   6:25 81.80%
  20.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      55 M    147   18:55.43   6:05 81.20%
  21.Bob Andrews          Manalapan,NJ       55 M U   10   19:03.65   6:08 80.62%
  22.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  71 M U  404   22:09.34   7:08 80.53%
  23.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        40 M U  463   16:58.05   5:28 80.44%
  24.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  358   17:15.19   5:33 80.31%
  25.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         69 M U  302   21:43.63   7:00 80.21%
  26.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       43 M U  116   17:25.30   5:36 80.14%
  27.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Jct,NJ    66 M U   35   21:11.99   6:49 79.86%
  28.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  444   18:05.38   5:49 79.61%
  29.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        50 M U   15   18:31.89   5:58 79.58%
  30.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M U   18   19:13.04   6:11 79.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       64 F U   61   21:32.68   6:56 94.08%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   68   21:18.38   6:51 87.31%
   3.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  363   18:08.34   5:50 84.31%
   4.Jennifer Found       Hopewell,NJ        43 F    140   18:49.55   6:04 82.94%
   5.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      48 F    125   19:55.59   6:25 82.16%
   6.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        65 F U   80   25:08.21   8:05 81.85%
   7.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  68 F U  156   26:26.28   8:31 81.53%
   8.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F U  322   19:33.47   6:18 81.20%
   9.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F    361   22:20.23   7:11 79.99%
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F U   25   20:29.46   6:36 79.90%
  11.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  348   26:02.54   8:23 79.01%
  12.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     50 F    345   21:17.61   6:51 78.73%
  13.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U  430   29:45.56   9:35 78.68%
  14.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  310   25:24.99   8:11 78.57%
  15.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       48 F U  167   20:51.39   6:43 78.50%
  16.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           42 F U  106   19:50.88   6:23 78.07%
  17.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Up Montclair,NJ    59 F U   34   24:18.04   7:49 77.61%
  18.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   55   22:10.38   7:08 77.52%
  19.Jane Decker          Brick,NJ           53 F    101   22:30.65   7:15 77.34%
  20.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    184   23:41.31   7:37 76.43%
  21.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      50 F    461   21:56.09   7:04 76.43%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   44   23:29.27   7:34 75.09%
  23.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       44 F U   89   20:59.29   6:45 75.00%
  24.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F U  476   22:55.77   7:23 74.03%
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       66 F U   52   28:17.66   9:06 73.84%
  26.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U   51   27:35.76   8:53 73.45%
  27.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F U  255   24:41.31   7:57 73.34%
  28.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      44 F U  394   21:41.88   6:59 72.55%
  29.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       45 F U  393   22:00.97   7:05 72.14%
  30.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F    122   21:43.02   6:59 71.35%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U   93   16:15.95   5:14 89.95%
   2.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M U  470   16:48.99   5:25 87.70%
   3.Dave Slavlinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M    399   15:48.58   5:05 87.64%
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       44 M U   90   16:12.31   5:13 86.82%
   5.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        68 M U  382   19:55.41   6:25 86.57%
   6.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           63 M U  157   19:04.45   6:08 86.35%
   7.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       42 M U  141   16:08.32   5:12 85.86%
   8.Kenneth Goglas       Randolph,NJ        32 M U 1155   15:12.03   4:54 85.53%
   9.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         53 M U  472   17:40.52   5:41 85.50%
  10.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         57 M U  283   18:19.44   5:54 85.29%
  11.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M    282   17:00.85   5:29 84.64%
  12.William Griffin      Belleville,NJ      23 M   1157   15:16.04   4:55 84.49%
  13.Eric Dubois          Pittsgrove,NJ      23 M   1144   15:19.47   4:56 84.18%
  14.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  333   19:45.06   6:21 84.16%
  15.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   32 M U 1108   15:28.33   4:59 84.03%
  16.Jonathan Frieder     Montville,NJ       42 M U  142   16:37.43   5:21 83.35%
  17.John Hogan           Washing Twp,NJ     48 M U  186   17:24.92   5:36 83.34%
  18.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          24 M U 1184   15:30.39   4:59 83.19%
  19.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         30 M U 1135   15:35.42   5:01 82.95%
  20.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        66 M U  299   20:29.68   6:36 82.60%
  21.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    25 M U 1105   15:41.08   5:03 82.25%
  22.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          53 M U  420   18:23.33   5:55 82.18%
  23.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     68 M U  105   21:00.23   6:46 82.12%
  24.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M U  133   17:24.48   5:36 82.08%
  25.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        52 M U  104   18:17.38   5:53 81.96%
  26.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       25 M U 1190   15:46.07   5:04 81.81%
  27.Spider Rossiter      Washington,DC      62 M    360   19:57.38   6:25 81.80%
  28.Rob Marczydlo        Westfield,NJ       18 M   1180   16:19.96   5:15 81.68%
  29.Adin Mickle          Somerdale,NJ       26 M U 1185   15:52.51   5:07 81.26%
  30.Theodore Doyle       Maplewood,NJ       24 M U 1143   15:52.99   5:07 81.22%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       64 F U   61   21:32.68   6:56 94.08%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   68   21:18.38   6:51 87.31%
   3.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        26 F U 1191   17:20.59   5:35 85.34%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  363   18:08.34   5:50 84.31%
   5.Jennifer Found       Hopewell,NJ        43 F    140   18:49.55   6:04 82.94%
   6.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      15 F U 1164   18:47.77   6:03 82.45%
   7.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      48 F    125   19:55.59   6:25 82.16%
   8.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        65 F U   80   25:08.21   8:05 81.85%
   9.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  68 F U  156   26:26.28   8:31 81.53%
  10.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    26 F U 1141   18:09.79   5:51 81.48%
  11.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      45 F U  322   19:33.47   6:18 81.20%
  12.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       23 F   1128   18:22.78   5:55 80.52%
  13.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        55 F    361   22:20.23   7:11 79.99%
  14.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         48 F U   25   20:29.46   6:36 79.90%
  15.Leigh Gerson         Brooklyn,NY        29 F   1153   18:33.18   5:58 79.77%
  16.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          24 F U 1118   18:38.31   6:00 79.41%
  17.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  348   26:02.54   8:23 79.01%
  18.Erika Meling         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F U 1183   18:45.87   6:02 78.87%
  19.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     50 F    345   21:17.61   6:51 78.73%
  20.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   1202   18:48.37   6:03 78.70%
  21.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U  430   29:45.56   9:35 78.68%
  22.Kristin Andrews      Manalapan,NJ       24 F U 1106   18:49.29   6:03 78.63%
  23.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  310   25:24.99   8:11 78.57%
  24.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       48 F U  167   20:51.39   6:43 78.50%
  25.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           42 F U  106   19:50.88   6:23 78.07%
  26.Shannon Gillespie    Spring Lake,NJ     27 F   1154   19:02.55   6:08 77.72%
  27.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Up Montclair,NJ    59 F U   34   24:18.04   7:49 77.61%
  28.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   55   22:10.38   7:08 77.52%
  29.Jane Decker          Brick,NJ           53 F    101   22:30.65   7:15 77.34%
  30.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F U 1117   19:37.72   6:19 77.06%