WROBO 5K RUN

Race Date:10-06-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WROBO 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Carl Desrosiers      Palisades Park,NJ  15 M         18:07.43  5:49 1/113     M15-19:1/31      76.82  
   2.Andy Latincsics      Newton,NJ          47 M U       18:15.56  5:52 2/113     M40-49:1/18      78.87  
   3.Peter Hernandez      Parsippany,NJ      17 M         18:23.57  5:55 3/113     M15-19:2/31      73.44  
   4.Jin Kyu Kang         Palisades Park,NJ  16 M         18:36.48  5:59 4/113     M15-19:3/31      73.60  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M         18:53.41  6:04 5/113     M20-29:1/7       68.56  
   6.Michael Montague     Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         19:44.43  6:21 6/113     M15-19:4/31      68.43  
   7.Conner Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         19:46.12  6:21 7/113     M15-19:5/31      68.33  
   8.Thomas Murtha        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M         19:54.18  6:24 8/113     M15-19:6/31      69.95  
   9.Brian Jiang          Palisades Park,NJ  17 M         19:54.95  6:24 9/113     M15-19:7/31      67.82  
  10.Max Goldstein        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         19:57.22  6:25 10/113    M15-19:8/31      68.64  
  11.Matthew Bertollo     Kinnelon,NJ        15 M         19:59.01  6:25 11/113    M15-19:9/31      69.67  
  12.Matthew Wacker       Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M         20:12.75  6:30 12/113    M 1-14:1/18      70.20  
  13.Diego Jimenez        Palisades Park,NJ  19 M         20:22.56  6:33 13/113    M15-19:10/31     64.67  
  14.Shaun Bishop         Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M         20:44.08  6:40 14/113    M 1-14:2/18      68.44  
  15.Connor Krajjiewich   Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M         20:55.89  6:44 15/113    M15-19:11/31     63.73  
  16.Anthony Cruz         Oak Ridge,NJ       15 M         21:11.37  6:49 16/113    M15-19:12/31     65.70  
  17.Antonio Letizia      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         21:12.98  6:49 17/113    M15-19:13/31     63.67  
  18.Arianna Lopez        Palisades Park,NJ  15 F         21:15.90  6:50 1/132     F15-19:1/16      72.88  
  19.James Young          Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M U       21:22.73  6:52 18/113    M15-19:14/31     64.06  
  20.Kieran Norton        Oak Ridge,NJ       32 M         21:29.31  6:54 19/113    M30-39:1/13      60.50  
  21.Justin Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         21:32.92  6:56 20/113    M15-19:15/31     62.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Tom Devries          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M         21:49.90  7:01 21/113    M40-49:2/18      66.48  
  23.Gregory Bubniak      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M         22:00.43  7:04 22/113    M40-49:3/18      62.02  
  24.Bruce Langenkamp     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  64 M U       22:12.16  7:08 23/113    M60-69:1/7       74.86  
  25.Gregory Rock         Oak Ridge,NJ       34 M         22:15.33  7:09 24/113    M30-39:2/13      58.91  
  26.Quinlan Burke        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         22:19.73  7:11 25/113    M15-19:16/31     60.50  
  27.John Kang            Palisades Park,NJ  16 M         22:20.25  7:11 26/113    M15-19:17/31     61.31  
  28.Jennifer Poquette    Lake Shawnee,NJ    21 F         22:22.78  7:12 2/132     F20-29:1/12      66.13  
  29.Alexandra Lacorazza  Palisades Park,NJ  16 F         22:23.19  7:12 3/132     F15-19:2/16      68.37  
  30.Adam Shapiro         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M U       22:24.87  7:12 27/113    M15-19:18/31     60.26  
  31.Madelyn Mcconnon     Wharton,NJ         15 F         22:25.96  7:13 4/132     F15-19:3/16      69.08  
  32.Nicole Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         22:36.23  7:16 5/132     F15-19:4/16      67.71  
  33.Andrew Spotts        Succasunna,NJ      26 M         22:39.42  7:17 28/113    M20-29:2/7       56.94  
  34.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          56 M         22:40.59  7:17 29/113    M50-59:1/17      68.34  
  35.Sean Szalai          Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         22:43.91  7:18 30/113    M 1-14:3/18      63.81  
  36.Brian Klecka         Andover,NJ         25 M         22:45.26  7:19 31/113    M20-29:3/7       56.69  
  37.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F         22:48.66  7:20 6/132     F 1-14:1/21      71.37  
  38.Michael Cannella     Bayonne,NJ         58 M         22:49.62  7:20 32/113    M50-59:2/17      69.05  
  39.Carol Poquette       Lake Shawnee,NJ    53 F         22:53.06  7:21 7/132     F50-59:1/12      76.08  
  40.Elliot Kozzove       Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         23:00.15  7:24 33/113    M15-19:19/31     59.54  
  41.Matthew Depalma      Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M         23:05.63  7:25 34/113    M30-39:3/13      57.42  
  42.Dante Gonzalez       Palisades Park,NJ  13 M         23:10.27  7:27 35/113    M 1-14:4/18      62.60  
  43.Dylan Stefans        Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M         23:11.00  7:27 36/113    M 1-14:5/18      65.98  
  44.Dakila Mina          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M         23:17.24  7:29 37/113    M15-19:20/31     59.78  
  45.Nicholas Morentz     Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M         23:18.50  7:30 38/113    M 1-14:6/18      60.88  
  46.Nick Ransegola       Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M         23:24.68  7:32 39/113    M50-59:3/17      64.55  
  47.Christina Lamonica   Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F         23:25.40  7:32 8/132     F30-39:1/22      63.80  
  48.Tony Weshefsky       Rockaway,NJ        50 M         23:26.54  7:32 40/113    M50-59:4/17      62.91  
  49.Peter Gill           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M         23:28.42  7:33 41/113    M40-49:4/18      61.83  
  50.Aldaberto Jimenez    Palisades Park,NJ  16 M         23:34.40  7:35 42/113    M15-19:21/31     58.10  
  51.Justin Kil           Palisades Park,NJ  15 M         23:34.99  7:35 43/113    M15-19:22/31     59.03  
  52.Craig Wacker         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M         23:45.48  7:38 44/113    M40-49:5/18      60.61  
  53.Jason Hom            Palisades Park,NJ  34 M         23:51.56  7:40 45/113    M30-39:4/13      54.95  
  54.Rachel Massaro       Sparta,NJ          28 F         23:52.63  7:41 9/132     F20-29:2/12      61.98  
  55.Lauren Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         23:54.00  7:41 10/132    F15-19:5/16      64.04  
  56.Kathy Walton         Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F         23:59.06  7:43 11/132    F30-39:2/22      62.31  
  57.Andrew Meddick       Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M         23:59.46  7:43 46/113    M40-49:6/18      60.50  
  58.Mackenzie Thumser    Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         24:01.18  7:43 12/132    F 1-14:2/21      65.42  
  59.Shannon Chapman      Sparta,NJ          35 F         24:01.98  7:44 13/132    F30-39:3/22      62.18  
  60.Roxie Warner         Oak Ridge,NJ       33 F         24:19.19  7:49 14/132    F30-39:4/22      61.12  
  61.Megan Monzo          Oak Ridge,NJ       25 F         24:29.69  7:53 15/132    F20-29:3/12      60.42  
  62.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         40 F         24:35.85  7:55 16/132    F40-49:1/42      62.17  
  63.Kyla Kelly           Sparta,NJ          35 F         24:36.31  7:55 17/132    F30-39:5/22      60.73  
  64.Juan Perez           Palisades Park,NJ  18 M         24:43.60  7:57 47/113    M15-19:23/31     53.95  
  65.Thomas Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M         24:49.35  7:59 48/113    M40-49:7/18      57.12  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         24:53.49  8:00 49/113    M40-49:8/18      55.25  
  67.Raymond Amsden       Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         25:00.34  8:02 50/113    M15-19:24/31     54.77  
  68.Dan Batelli          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M         25:01.00  8:03 51/113    M40-49:9/18      55.39  
  69.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         25:11.84  8:06 18/132    F15-19:6/16      61.50  
  70.Angelo Monzo         Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M         25:14.50  8:07 52/113    M50-59:5/17      61.40  
  71.Lorne Macdonald      Sussex,NJ          68 M         25:14.98  8:07 53/113    M60-69:2/7       68.31  
  72.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         25:15.87  8:07 19/132    F40-49:2/42      63.45  
  73.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         25:17.86  8:08 20/132    F40-49:3/42      63.37  
  74.Mike Nimmo           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  99 M         25:20.39  8:09 54/113    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  75.Christopher Naiman   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 M         25:20.00  8:09 55/113    M 1-14:7/18      56.01  
  76.Joshua Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         25:24.81  8:10 56/113    M 1-14:8/18      58.51  
  77.Lauren Triglia       Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F         25:28.38  8:11 21/132    F30-39:6/22      58.49  
  78.Ashley Kozzove       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         25:42.26  8:16 22/132    F15-19:7/16      60.29  
  79.Adam Zelda           Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M         25:44.35  8:17 57/113    M30-39:5/13      51.87  
  80.Mark Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         25:48.18  8:18 58/113    M40-49:10/18     53.30  
  81.Jen Grlica           Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F         25:52.55  8:19 23/132    F30-39:7/22      57.58  
  82.Kevin Mcintosh       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M         25:55.81  8:20 59/113    M15-19:25/31     52.82  
  83.Yulliet Ruiz         Palisades Park,NJ  17 F         25:56.13  8:20 24/132    F15-19:8/16      58.29  
  84.Rick Norton          Oak Ridge,NJ       61 M         25:58.23  8:21 60/113    M60-69:3/7       62.31  
  85.Dominic Koert        Stanhope,NJ        16 M         25:58.73  8:21 61/113    M15-19:26/31     52.72  
  86.Kristeen Mcconnon    ,                  42 F         26:04.04  8:23 25/132    F40-49:4/42      59.45  
  87.Dina Romeo           Sparta,NJ          46 F         26:04.97  8:23 26/132    F40-49:5/42      61.46  
  88.Kyle Aitken          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M         26:05.97  8:24 62/113    M15-19:27/31     53.34  
  89.Andrew Caggiano      Oak Ridge,NJ       39 M         26:06.56  8:24 63/113    M30-39:6/13      51.89  
  90.Jody Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         26:09.42  8:25 27/132    F30-39:8/22      58.13  
  91.Kate Nicolosi        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         26:14.73  8:26 28/132    F 1-14:3/21      59.87  
  92.Jennifer Buttenmulle Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         26:16.38  8:27 29/132    F40-49:6/42      58.58  
  93.Louise Hale          Sandyston,NJ       99 F         26:21.00  8:28 30/132    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  94.Emily Mars           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         26:25.88  8:30 31/132    F15-19:9/16      57.91  
  95.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  54 F         26:35.08  8:33 32/132    F50-59:2/12      66.34  
  96.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M         26:45.23  8:36 64/113    M50-59:6/17      59.43  
  97.Robert Larson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M         26:46.04  8:36 65/113    M15-19:28/31     50.46  
  98.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F         26:52.45  8:38 33/132    F50-59:3/12      62.38  
  99.Stephen Schatterman  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M         26:53.94  8:39 66/113    M50-59:7/17      55.73  
 100.Bill Koch            Hackettstown,NJ    29 M         26:59.59  8:41 67/113    M20-29:4/7       47.83  
 101.Ella Andalora        Hamburg,NJ         56 F         27:00.11  8:41 34/132    F50-59:4/12      67.06  
 102.Bobby Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         27:04.58  8:42 68/113    M 1-14:9/18      53.57  
 103.Jessica Competiello  Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         27:06.22  8:43 35/132    F15-19:10/16     57.18  
 104.Tanner Puzio         Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         27:08.02  8:43 69/113    M15-19:29/31     50.48  
 105.Joanne Metro         Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         27:10.81  8:44 36/132    F40-49:7/42      56.26  
 106.Sarah Serafino       Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         27:11.02  8:44 37/132    F15-19:11/16     56.30  
 107.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         27:13.92  8:45 38/132    F40-49:8/42      57.33  
 108.Robert Prtense       ,                  43 M         27:15.38  8:46 70/113    M40-49:11/18     51.22  
 109.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M         27:16.59  8:46 71/113    M50-59:8/17      57.30  
 110.Anthony Reverri      Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M         27:20.35  8:47 72/113    M20-29:5/7       47.37  
 111.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          45 F         27:21.11  8:48 39/132    F40-49:9/42      58.06  
 112.Koy Nilsen           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M         27:21.00  8:48 73/113    M50-59:9/17      56.66  
 113.Michael Tanis        Oak Ridge,NJ       28 M         27:21.00  8:48 74/113    M20-29:6/7       47.17  
 114.Samantha Sands       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         27:23.00  8:48 40/132    F15-19:12/16     56.59  
 115.Annamaria Crisafulli ,                  36 F         27:46.25  8:56 41/132    F30-39:9/22      54.00  
 116.Douglas Glenn        Oak Ridge,NJ       38 M         27:53.10  8:58 75/113    M30-39:7/13      48.23  
 117.Shawn Mccarton       Wharton,NJ         31 M U       27:57.16  8:59 76/113    M30-39:8/13      46.37  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Rose Ann Brennan     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       52 F         27:58.84  9:00 42/132    F50-59:5/12      61.43  
 119.Lindsey Latoracca    Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         28:06.53  9:02 43/132    F 1-14:4/21      59.20  
 120.Sherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          52 F         28:08.50  9:03 44/132    F50-59:6/12      61.08  
 121.Laura Edwards        Sparta,NJ          50 F         28:13.90  9:05 45/132    F50-59:7/12      59.38  
 122.Rob Gleasonn         ,                  34 M         28:19.14  9:06 77/113    M30-39:9/13      46.29  
 123.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    64 M         28:24.19  9:08 78/113    M60-69:4/7       58.52  
 124.Sarah Young          Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         28:35.53  9:12 46/132    F 1-14:5/21      54.96  
 125.Nancy Farelly        ,                  57 F         28:35.94  9:12 47/132    F50-59:8/12      64.17  
 126.Cheyanne Gangel      Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         28:42.28  9:14 48/132    F15-19:13/16     53.99  
 127.Rita Morgan          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         29:16.15  9:25 49/132    F40-49:10/42     52.94  
 128.Nicholas Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  13 M         29:17.50  9:25 79/113    M 1-14:10/18     49.52  
 129.Emily Parete         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         29:25.39  9:28 50/132    F 1-14:6/21      56.56  
 130.Joseph Rebecky       Hamburg,NJ         37 M         29:30.87  9:29 80/113    M30-39:10/13     45.24  
 131.Ryan Nilsen          Hackettstown,NJ    16 M         29:35.91  9:31 81/113    M15-19:30/31     46.27  
 132.Toni Puzio           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F         29:43.75  9:34 51/132    F40-49:11/42     55.07  
 133.Brian Tgmon          Denville,NJ        60 M         29:46.89  9:35 82/113    M60-69:5/7       53.85  
 134.Liliana Morgan       Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F U       29:55.31  9:37 52/132    F40-49:12/42     53.08  
 135.Erin Crann           Andover,NJ         25 F         30:16.01  9:44 53/132    F20-29:4/12      48.90  
 136.Amanda Ventre        Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F         30:37.80  9:51 54/132    F 1-14:7/21      52.15  
 137.Ellen Ransegola      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         30:38.29  9:51 55/132    F15-19:14/16     49.34  
 138.Mary Ransegola       Oak Ridge,NJ       24 F         30:38.52  9:51 56/132    F20-29:5/12      48.30  
 139.Sabina Juba          Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         30:41.39  9:52 57/132    F40-49:13/42     49.83  
 140.Ryan Leyden          Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         30:45.55  9:53 83/113    M 1-14:11/18     47.15  
 141.Jennifer Setteducato Franklin,NJ        31 F         30:49.83  9:55 58/132    F30-39:10/22     48.06  
 142.Carlos Muinoz        ,                  35 M         30:52.20  9:56 84/113    M30-39:11/13     42.69  
 143.Crystal Weaver       Hewitt,NJ          28 F         31:00.31  9:58 59/132    F20-29:6/12      47.73  
 144.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M         31:03.09  9:59 85/113    M50-59:10/17     48.27  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.Laurie Morstatt      Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         31:05.52 10:00 60/132    F40-49:14/42     51.56  
 146.Kevin Thumser        Oak Ridge,NJ       9  M         31:18.14 10:04 86/113    M 1-14:12/18     52.26  
 147.Elizabeth Ullrich    Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         31:23.70 10:06 61/132    F40-49:15/42     49.73  
 148.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         31:36.50 10:10 62/132    F40-49:16/42     50.72  
 149.Audrey Egan          ,                  38 F         31:59.80 10:17 63/132    F30-39:11/22     47.27  
 150.Sarah Puzio          Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F         32:06.85 10:20 64/132    F 1-14:8/21      49.74  
 151.Paul Letizia         Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M         32:21.04 10:24 87/113    M 1-14:13/18     43.86  
 152.Tammy Galella        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         32:24.44 10:25 65/132    F40-49:17/42     49.01  
 153.Elaine Bartholomew   Sparta,NJ          44 F         32:27.18 10:26 66/132    F40-49:18/42     48.51  
 154.Debby Cannarozzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         32:40.53 10:31 67/132    F40-49:19/42     48.60  
 155.Katie Cocca          Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         32:41.01 10:31 68/132    F 1-14:9/21      48.08  
 156.Laura Malzone        Sparta,NJ          25 F         32:41.56 10:31 69/132    F20-29:7/12      45.27  
 157.Elizabeth Malzone    Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F         32:43.72 10:32 70/132    F20-29:8/12      45.22  
 158.Amy-beth Catalano    Fairfield,NJ       32 F         32:46.55 10:32 71/132    F30-39:12/22     45.26  
 159.Donna Jean Neill     West Milford,NJ    50 F         32:48.62 10:33 72/132    F50-59:9/12      51.10  
 160.Megan Goldstein      Oak Ridge,NJ       49 F         32:57.37 10:36 73/132    F40-49:20/42     50.25  
 161.Janice Garry         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F         32:58.47 10:36 74/132    F40-49:21/42     49.11  
 162.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,NJ       50 F         32:58.80 10:36 75/132    F50-59:10/12     50.83  
 163.Michelle Minster     Dover,NJ           99 F         33:19.81 10:43 76/132    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 164.Luke Gonzalez        Oak Ridge,NJ       9  M         33:23.28 10:44 88/113    M 1-14:14/18     48.99  
 165.Anthony Gonzalez     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 M         33:23.87 10:44 89/113    M40-49:12/18     41.80  
 166.James Brenner        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M         33:24.23 10:45 90/113    M50-59:11/17     46.79  
 167.Maria Anthony        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         33:27.79 10:46 77/132    F40-49:22/42     47.46  
 168.James Ring           Oakland,NJ         11 M         33:31.49 10:47 91/113    M 1-14:15/18     45.62  
 169.Frank Ring           Oakland,NJ         50 M         33:32.51 10:47 92/113    M50-59:12/17     43.97  
 170.Angela Dicarlo       Budd Lake,NJ       25 F         33:34.17 10:48 78/132    F20-29:9/12      44.09  
 171.Pedro Cruz           Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M         33:35.59 10:48 93/113    M40-49:13/18     40.63  
 172.Laurie Studley       Highland Lakes,NJ  39 F         33:40.70 10:50 79/132    F30-39:13/22     45.15  
 173.Jennifer Gesek       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F         33:44.84 10:51 80/132    F40-49:23/42     45.60  
 174.John Gulino          Bardonia,NY        42 M         33:46.28 10:52 94/113    M40-49:14/18     41.03  
 175.Karen Parete         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F         33:50.19 10:53 81/132    F40-49:24/42     47.86  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 176.Leanne Hendricks     Whippany,NJ        34 F         34:30.79 11:06 82/132    F30-39:14/22     43.17  
 177.Sean Hendricks       Whippany,NJ        37 M         34:31.20 11:06 95/113    M30-39:12/13     38.68  
 178.Gianna Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F         34:31.69 11:06 83/132    F 1-14:10/21     46.26  
 179.Justine Riegel       Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         34:33.46 11:07 84/132    F40-49:25/42     45.96  
 180.Leila Zunino         Boonton Twp.,NJ    34 F         34:35.00 11:07 85/132    F30-39:15/22     43.08  
 181.Megan O'keeffe       ,                  32 F         34:42.01 11:10 86/132    F30-39:16/22     42.75  
 182.Lisa Reddiconto      Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         34:45.35 11:11 87/132    F40-49:26/42     45.69  
 183.Michael Reverri      Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M         34:54.42 11:14 96/113    M50-59:13/17     43.29  
 184.Michael Jr. Prescott Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M         35:00.97 11:16 97/113    M40-49:15/18     39.57  
 185.Maria Amsden         Oak Ridge,NJ       58 F         35:07.78 11:18 88/132    F50-59:11/12     52.95  
 186.Kurt Thumser         Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M         35:16.14 11:21 98/113    M50-59:14/17     41.82  
 187.Elizabeth Bojko      Manville,NJ        50 F         35:18.58 11:21 89/132    F50-59:12/12     47.48  
 188.Shalini Dhillon      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F         35:37.48 11:27 90/132    F40-49:27/42     43.20  
 189.Amy Stewart          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F         35:39.47 11:28 91/132    F40-49:28/42     45.91  
 190.Mary Pat Wendt       Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F         35:42.02 11:29 92/132    F40-49:29/42     45.36  
 191.Danielle Ryan        Hamburg,NJ         32 F         36:25.16 11:43 93/132    F30-39:17/22     40.74  
 192.Daniel O'keeffe      ,                  35 M         36:31.14 11:45 99/113    M30-39:13/13     36.09  
 193.Jim Guarda           ,                  11 M         37:09.56 11:57 100/113   M 1-14:16/18     41.16  
 194.Anthony Marsico      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M         37:10.03 11:57 101/113   M40-49:16/18     37.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Payton Kazatsky      Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         37:26.23 12:02 94/132    F 1-14:11/21     44.45  
 196.Madison Thalmann     Lafayette,NJ       9  F         37:41.09 12:07 95/132    F 1-14:12/21     46.57  
 197.Nancy Prescott       Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         37:52.36 12:11 96/132    F40-49:30/42     40.38  
 198.Logan Kerr           Oak Ridge,NJ       7  M         37:52.43 12:11 102/113   M 1-14:17/18     46.98  
 199.Lara Ronchi          Lafayette,NJ       44 F         38:00.56 12:14 97/132    F40-49:31/42     41.41  
 200.Celine Lafratte      Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         38:30.82 12:23 98/132    F40-49:32/42     40.87  
 201.Kelly Jack           Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         38:31.24 12:23 99/132    F40-49:33/42     40.86  
 202.Kathleen Spotts      Succasunna,NJ      26 F         38:33.52 12:24 100/132   F20-29:10/12     38.38  
 203.Danielle Anthony     Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         38:38.73 12:26 101/132   F 1-14:13/21     40.66  
 204.Jacqueline Bolcar    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  25 F         38:41.22 12:27 102/132   F20-29:11/12     38.26  
 205.Kristen Rounsaville  Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F         38:52.16 12:30 103/132   F30-39:18/22     38.12  
 206.Barbara Jean Avery   East Stroudsbur,PA 68 F         39:11.72 12:36 104/132   F60-69:1/5       55.00  
 207.Michael Prescott Iii Oak Ridge,NJ       7  M         39:22.32 12:40 103/113   M 1-14:18/18     45.19  
 208.Nicole Koch          Hackettstown,NJ    30 F         39:36.89 12:45 105/132   F30-39:19/22     37.37  
 209.Jordyn Glucksman     Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         39:44.94 12:47 106/132   F15-19:15/16     38.99  
 210.Lori Scalera         Sparta,NJ          35 F         39:49.51 12:49 107/132   F30-39:20/22     37.52  
 211.Stacey Poulas        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 F         39:54.93 12:50 108/132   F30-39:21/22     37.72  
 212.Anna Batelli         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         39:56.55 12:51 109/132   F 1-14:14/21     42.71  
 213.Rachael Prescott     Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         39:59.99 12:52 110/132   F 1-14:15/21     42.65  
 214.Dane Massaro         Oak Ridge,NJ       64 M         40:03.39 12:53 104/113   M60-69:6/7       41.50  
 215.Jordan Morstatt      Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         40:10.15 12:55 111/132   F 1-14:16/21     42.47  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Morgan Brown         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         40:24.21 13:00 112/132   F 1-14:17/21     41.19  
 217.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M         40:31.55 13:02 105/113   M40-49:17/18     36.10  
 218.Lourdes Marsico      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F         43:08.53 13:53 113/132   F40-49:34/42     35.67  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 219.Stephanie Wendling   Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         43:44.15 14:04 114/132   F40-49:35/42     34.97  
 220.Cristina Caggiano    Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         43:51.40 14:06 115/132   F30-39:22/22     34.67  
 221.Madison Brown        Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         44:21.08 14:16 116/132   F15-19:16/16     34.94  
 222.Sydney Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         44:23.02 14:17 117/132   F 1-14:18/21     37.49  
 223.Diane Norton         Oak Ridge,NJ       61 F         44:55.48 14:27 118/132   F60-69:2/5       43.18  
 224.Jacquelyn Galella    Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         45:39.12 14:41 119/132   F40-49:36/42     34.79  
 225.Monica Soules        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         45:50.30 14:45 120/132   F40-49:37/42     34.65  
 226.Chris Kazatsky       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         46:15.84 14:53 121/132   F40-49:38/42     34.03  
 227.Tim Cornell          Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         46:16.40 14:53 106/113   M15-19:31/31     29.19  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 228.Tom Cornell          ,                  53 M         47:58.75 15:26 107/113   M50-59:15/17     31.50  
 229.Robert Amsden        Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M         48:37.17 15:38 108/113   M50-59:16/17     32.70  
 230.Kailyn Kerr          Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         48:39.29 15:39 122/132   F 1-14:19/21     34.20  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 231.Leena Roselli        Wayne,NJ           40 F         53:23.83 17:11 123/132   F40-49:39/42     28.64  
 232.Bryan Kossove        Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M         55:06.75 17:44 109/113   M50-59:17/17     28.12  
 233.Michael Stewart      Wharton,NJ         99 M         55:32.52 17:52 110/113   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 234.Nikki Galella        Oak Ridge,NJ       9  F         55:40.64 17:55 124/132   F 1-14:20/21     31.52  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Karen Ventre         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         56:00.15 18:01 125/132   F40-49:40/42     27.48  
 236.Lindsey Parete       Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         56:26.20 18:09 126/132   F 1-14:21/21     29.49  
 237.Suzanne Ruffo        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         56:27.71 18:10 127/132   F40-49:41/42     28.13  
 238.Amy Kerr             Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         56:29.37 18:10 128/132   F40-49:42/42     27.87  
 239.Sue Jean Nutt        Oak Ridge,NJ       65 F         57:14.17 18:25 129/132   F60-69:3/5       35.95  
 240.Jessica Wroblewski   Randolph,NJ        29 F         57:14.52 18:25 130/132   F20-29:12/12     25.86  
 241.Rich Wrobiewski      Randolph,NJ        28 M         57:14.88 18:25 111/113   M20-29:7/7       22.54  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 242.Matthew Cannarozzi   Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M         59:41.76 19:12 112/113   M40-49:18/18     23.57  
 243.Nancy Greuter        ,                  61 F         59:43.80 19:13 131/132   F60-69:4/5       32.48  
 244.Hames Greuten        ,                  65 M         59:46.95 19:14 113/113   M60-69:7/7       28.06  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 245.Cheryl Prescott      Oak Ridge,NJ       63 F       1:10:36.13 22:43 132/132   F60-69:5/5       28.29  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WROBO 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Desrosiers      Palisades Park,NJ  15 M 3          527   18:07.43   5:50
   2.Andy Latincsics      Newton,NJ          47 M 4       U  569   18:15.56   5:53
   3.Peter Hernandez      Parsippany,NJ      17 M 4          551   18:23.57   5:55
   4.Jin Kyu Kang         Palisades Park,NJ  16 M 3          557   18:36.48   5:59
   5.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M            847   18:53.41   6:05
   6.Michael Montague     Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M            875   19:44.43   6:21
   7.Conner Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M 1          576   19:46.12   6:22
   8.Thomas Murtha        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M            594   19:54.18   6:24
   9.Brian Jiang          Palisades Park,NJ  17 M 3          554   19:54.95   6:25
  10.Max Goldstein        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M 4          543   19:57.22   6:25
WROBO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Arianna Lopez        Palisades Park,NJ  15 F 3          575   21:15.90   6:51
   2.Jennifer Poquette    Lake Shawnee,NJ    21 F            866   22:22.78   7:12
   3.Alexandra Lacorazza  Palisades Park,NJ  16 F 3          565   22:23.19   7:12
   4.Madelyn Mcconnon     Wharton,NJ         15 F            839   22:25.96   7:13
   5.Nicole Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F            667   22:36.23   7:17
   6.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F            642   22:48.66   7:21
   7.Carol Poquette       Lake Shawnee,NJ    53 F            865   22:53.06   7:22
   8.Christina Lamonica   Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F 2          567   23:25.40   7:32
   9.Rachel Massaro       Sparta,NJ          28 F            873   23:52.63   7:41
  10.Lauren Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F            666   23:54.00   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WROBO 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andy Latincsics      Newton,NJ          47 M 4       U  569   18:15.56   5:53
   2.Tom Devries          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M 2          529   21:49.90   7:02
   3.Gregory Bubniak      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M            517   22:00.43   7:05
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  64 M         U  841   22:12.16   7:09
   5.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          56 M            881   22:40.59   7:18
   6.Michael Cannella     Bayonne,NJ         58 M            692   22:49.62   7:21
   7.Nick Ransegola       Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M            620   23:24.68   7:32
   8.Tony Weshefsky       Rockaway,NJ        50 M            883   23:26.54   7:33
   9.Peter Gill           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M            700   23:28.42   7:33
  10.Craig Wacker         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M 2          663   23:45.48   7:39
WROBO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carol Poquette       Lake Shawnee,NJ    53 F            865   22:53.06   7:22
   2.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         40 F            600   24:35.85   7:55
   3.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F            571   25:15.87   8:08
   4.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F 2          528   25:17.86   8:09
   5.Kristeen Mcconnon    ,                  42 F            678   26:04.04   8:23
   6.Dina Romeo           Sparta,NJ          46 F            627   26:04.97   8:24
   7.Jennifer Buttenmulle Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F 2          518   26:16.38   8:27
   8.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  54 F            878   26:35.08   8:33
   9.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F            859   26:52.45   8:39
  10.Ella Andalora        Hamburg,NJ         56 F            695   27:00.11   8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Wacker       Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M   12       656   20:12.75   6:30   70.20%
   2.Shaun Bishop         Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M   14       829   20:44.08   6:40   68.44%
   3.Sean Szalai          Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M   35       643   22:43.91   7:19   63.81%
   4.Dante Gonzalez       Palisades Park,NJ  13 M   42       546   23:10.27   7:27   62.60%
   5.Dylan Stefans        Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M   43       640   23:11.00   7:28   65.98%
   6.Nicholas Morentz     Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M   45       677   23:18.50   7:30   60.88%
   7.Christopher Naiman   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 M   75       595   25:20.00   8:09   56.01%
   8.Joshua Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M   76       533   25:24.81   8:11   58.51%
   9.Bobby Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M  102       892   27:04.58   8:43   53.57%
  10.Nicholas Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  13 M  128       596   29:17.50   9:26   49.52%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F   37       642   22:48.66   7:21   71.37%
   2.Mackenzie Thumser    Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F   58       648   24:01.18   7:44   65.42%
   3.Kate Nicolosi        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F   91       668   26:14.73   8:27   59.87%
   4.Lindsey Latoracca    Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F  119       572   28:06.53   9:03   59.20%
   5.Sarah Young          Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  124       854   28:35.53   9:12   54.96%
   6.Emily Parete         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F  129       601   29:25.39   9:28   56.56%
   7.Amanda Ventre        Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F  136       653   30:37.80   9:52   52.15%
   8.Sarah Puzio          Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F  150       613   32:06.85  10:20   49.74%
   9.Katie Cocca          Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  155       673   32:41.01  10:31   48.08%
  10.Gianna Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F  178       631   34:31.69  11:07   46.26%


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Desrosiers      Palisades Park,NJ  15 M    1       527   18:07.43   5:50   76.82%
   2.Peter Hernandez      Parsippany,NJ      17 M    3       551   18:23.57   5:55   73.44%
   3.Jin Kyu Kang         Palisades Park,NJ  16 M    4       557   18:36.48   5:59   73.60%
   4.Michael Montague     Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    6       875   19:44.43   6:21   68.43%
   5.Conner Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    7       576   19:46.12   6:22   68.33%
   6.Thomas Murtha        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M    8       594   19:54.18   6:24   69.95%
   7.Brian Jiang          Palisades Park,NJ  17 M    9       554   19:54.95   6:25   67.82%
   8.Max Goldstein        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M   10       543   19:57.22   6:25   68.64%
   9.Matthew Bertollo     Kinnelon,NJ        15 M   11       514   19:59.01   6:26   69.67%
  10.Diego Jimenez        Palisades Park,NJ  19 M   13       681   20:22.56   6:33   64.67%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arianna Lopez        Palisades Park,NJ  15 F   18       575   21:15.90   6:51   72.88%
   2.Alexandra Lacorazza  Palisades Park,NJ  16 F   29       565   22:23.19   7:12   68.37%
   3.Madelyn Mcconnon     Wharton,NJ         15 F   31       839   22:25.96   7:13   69.08%
   4.Nicole Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F   32       667   22:36.23   7:17   67.71%
   5.Lauren Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F   55       666   23:54.00   7:42   64.04%
   6.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F   69       659   25:11.84   8:07   61.50%
   7.Ashley Kozzove       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F   78       689   25:42.26   8:16   60.29%
   8.Yulliet Ruiz         Palisades Park,NJ  17 F   83       633   25:56.13   8:21   58.29%
   9.Emily Mars           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F   94       864   26:25.88   8:30   57.91%
  10.Jessica Competiello  Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F  103       837   27:06.22   8:43   57.18%


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M    5       847   18:53.41   6:05   68.56%
   2.Andrew Spotts        Succasunna,NJ      26 M   33       638   22:39.42   7:18   56.94%
   3.Brian Klecka         Andover,NJ         25 M   36       563   22:45.26   7:19   56.69%
   4.Bill Koch            Hackettstown,NJ    29 M  100       855   26:59.59   8:41   47.83%
   5.Anthony Reverri      Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M  110       623   27:20.35   8:48   47.37%
   6.Michael Tanis        Oak Ridge,NJ       28 M  113       691   27:21.00   8:48   47.17%
   7.Rich Wrobiewski      Randolph,NJ        28 M  241       869   57:14.88  18:26   22.54%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Poquette    Lake Shawnee,NJ    21 F   28       866   22:22.78   7:12   66.13%
   2.Rachel Massaro       Sparta,NJ          28 F   54       873   23:52.63   7:41   61.98%
   3.Megan Monzo          Oak Ridge,NJ       25 F   61       591   24:29.69   7:53   60.42%
   4.Erin Crann           Andover,NJ         25 F  135       523   30:16.01   9:44   48.90%
   5.Mary Ransegola       Oak Ridge,NJ       24 F  138       619   30:38.52   9:52   48.30%
   6.Crystal Weaver       Hewitt,NJ          28 F  143       849   31:00.31   9:59   47.73%
   7.Laura Malzone        Sparta,NJ          25 F  156       581   32:41.56  10:31   45.27%
   8.Elizabeth Malzone    Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F  157       580   32:43.72  10:32   45.22%
   9.Angela Dicarlo       Budd Lake,NJ       25 F  170       531   33:34.17  10:48   44.09%
  10.Kathleen Spotts      Succasunna,NJ      26 F  202       639   38:33.52  12:25   38.38%


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kieran Norton        Oak Ridge,NJ       32 M   20       833   21:29.31   6:55   60.50%
   2.Gregory Rock         Oak Ridge,NJ       34 M   25       626   22:15.33   7:10   58.91%
   3.Matthew Depalma      Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M   41       526   23:05.63   7:26   57.42%
   4.Jason Hom            Palisades Park,NJ  34 M   53       684   23:51.56   7:41   54.95%
   5.Adam Zelda           Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M   79       867   25:44.35   8:17   51.87%
   6.Andrew Caggiano      Oak Ridge,NJ       39 M   89       519   26:06.56   8:24   51.89%
   7.Douglas Glenn        Oak Ridge,NJ       38 M  116       658   27:53.10   8:58   48.23%
   8.Shawn Mccarton       Wharton,NJ         31 M  117    U  584   27:57.16   9:00   46.37%
   9.Rob Gleasonn         ,                  34 M  122       699   28:19.14   9:07   46.29%
  10.Joseph Rebecky       Hamburg,NJ         37 M  130       621   29:30.87   9:30   45.24%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Lamonica   Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F   47       567   23:25.40   7:32   63.80%
   2.Kathy Walton         Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F   56       831   23:59.06   7:43   62.31%
   3.Shannon Chapman      Sparta,NJ          35 F   59       664   24:01.98   7:44   62.18%
   4.Roxie Warner         Oak Ridge,NJ       33 F   60       657   24:19.19   7:50   61.12%
   5.Kyla Kelly           Sparta,NJ          35 F   63       876   24:36.31   7:55   60.73%
   6.Lauren Triglia       Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F   77       651   25:28.38   8:12   58.49%
   7.Jen Grlica           Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F   81       686   25:52.55   8:20   57.58%
   8.Jody Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F   90       616   26:09.42   8:25   58.13%
   9.Annamaria Crisafulli ,                  36 F  115       871   27:46.25   8:56   54.00%
  10.Jennifer Setteducato Franklin,NJ        31 F  141       635   30:49.83   9:55   48.06%


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Latincsics      Newton,NJ          47 M    2    U  569   18:15.56   5:53   78.87%
   2.Tom Devries          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M   22       529   21:49.90   7:02   66.48%
   3.Gregory Bubniak      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M   23       517   22:00.43   7:05   62.02%
   4.Peter Gill           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M   49       700   23:28.42   7:33   61.83%
   5.Craig Wacker         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M   52       663   23:45.48   7:39   60.61%
   6.Andrew Meddick       Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M   57       843   23:59.46   7:43   60.50%
   7.Thomas Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M   65       597   24:49.35   7:59   57.12%
   8.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M   66       539   24:53.49   8:01   55.25%
   9.Dan Batelli          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M   68       512   25:01.00   8:03   55.39%
  10.Mark Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M   80       617   25:48.18   8:18   53.30%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         40 F   62       600   24:35.85   7:55   62.17%
   2.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F   72       571   25:15.87   8:08   63.45%
   3.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F   73       528   25:17.86   8:09   63.37%
   4.Kristeen Mcconnon    ,                  42 F   86       678   26:04.04   8:23   59.45%
   5.Dina Romeo           Sparta,NJ          46 F   87       627   26:04.97   8:24   61.46%
   6.Jennifer Buttenmulle Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F   92       518   26:16.38   8:27   58.58%
   7.Joanne Metro         Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F  105       589   27:10.81   8:45   56.26%
   8.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F  107       890   27:13.92   8:46   57.33%
   9.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          45 F  111       570   27:21.11   8:48   58.06%
  10.Rita Morgan          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F  127       593   29:16.15   9:25   52.94%


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          56 M   34       881   22:40.59   7:18   68.34%
   2.Michael Cannella     Bayonne,NJ         58 M   38       692   22:49.62   7:21   69.05%
   3.Nick Ransegola       Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M   46       620   23:24.68   7:32   64.55%
   4.Tony Weshefsky       Rockaway,NJ        50 M   48       883   23:26.54   7:33   62.91%
   5.Angelo Monzo         Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M   70       590   25:14.50   8:07   61.40%
   6.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M   96       606   26:45.23   8:37   59.43%
   7.Stephen Schatterman  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M   99       662   26:53.94   8:39   55.73%
   8.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M  109       532   27:16.59   8:47   57.30%
   9.Koy Nilsen           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M  112       676   27:21.00   8:48   56.66%
  10.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M  144       872   31:03.09   0:00   48.27%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Poquette       Lake Shawnee,NJ    53 F   39       865   22:53.06   7:22   76.08%
   2.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  54 F   95       878   26:35.08   8:33   66.34%
   3.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F   98       859   26:52.45   8:39   62.38%
   4.Ella Andalora        Hamburg,NJ         56 F  101       695   27:00.11   8:41   67.06%
   5.Rose Ann Brennan     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       52 F  118       694   27:58.84   9:00   61.43%
   6.Sherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          52 F  120       882   28:08.50   9:03   61.08%
   7.Laura Edwards        Sparta,NJ          50 F  121       534   28:13.90   9:05   59.38%
   8.Nancy Farelly        ,                  57 F  125       680   28:35.94   9:12   64.17%
   9.Donna Jean Neill     West Milford,NJ    50 F  159       670   32:48.62  10:34   51.10%
  10.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,NJ       50 F  162       655   32:58.80  10:37   50.83%


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  64 M   24    U  841   22:12.16   7:09   74.86%
   2.Lorne Macdonald      Sussex,NJ          68 M   71       579   25:14.98   8:08   68.31%
   3.Rick Norton          Oak Ridge,NJ       61 M   84       834   25:58.23   8:22   62.31%
   4.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    64 M  123       830   28:24.19   9:09   58.52%
   5.Brian Tgmon          Denville,NJ        60 M  133       880   29:46.89   9:35   53.85%
   6.Dane Massaro         Oak Ridge,NJ       64 M  214       874   40:03.39  12:54   41.50%
   7.Hames Greuten        ,                  65 M  244       888   59:46.95  19:14   28.06%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Jean Avery   East Stroudsbur,PA 68 F  206       508   39:11.72  12:37   55.00%
   2.Diane Norton         Oak Ridge,NJ       61 F  223       835   44:55.48  14:28   43.18%
   3.Sue Jean Nutt        Oak Ridge,NJ       65 F  239       599   57:14.17  18:25   35.95%
   4.Nancy Greuter        ,                  61 F  243       889   59:43.80  19:13   32.48%
   5.Cheryl Prescott      Oak Ridge,NJ       63 F  245       608 1:10:36.13  22:43   28.29%


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WROBO 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Nimmo           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  99 M   74       679   25:20.39   8:09    0.00%
   2.Michael Stewart      Wharton,NJ         99 M  233       857   55:32.52  17:53    0.00%


WROBO 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louise Hale          Sandyston,NJ       99 F   93       893   26:21.00   8:29    0.00%
   2.Michelle Minster     Dover,NJ           99 F  163       886   33:19.81  10:44    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SLOW TECH SWIM TEAM                       56:36.35 AVERAGE:  18:52.12
      2.Andy Latincsics      Newton,NJ          47 M 4       U  569   18:15.56 *
      3.Peter Hernandez      Parsippany,NJ      17 M 4          551   18:23.57 *
     10.Max Goldstein        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M 4          543   19:57.22 *
     11.Matthew Bertollo     Kinnelon,NJ        15 M 4          514   19:59.01 
     58.Mackenzie Thumser    Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F 4          648   24:01.18 
     71.Lorne Macdonald      Sussex,NJ          68 M 4          579   25:14.98 
     82.Kevin Mcintosh       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M 4          585   25:55.81 
    111.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          45 F 4          570   27:21.11 
  2     PALISADES PARK HIGH SCHOOL                56:38.86 AVERAGE:  18:52.95
      1.Carl Desrosiers      Palisades Park,NJ  15 M 3          527   18:07.43 *
      4.Jin Kyu Kang         Palisades Park,NJ  16 M 3          557   18:36.48 *
      9.Brian Jiang          Palisades Park,NJ  17 M 3          554   19:54.95 *
     18.Arianna Lopez        Palisades Park,NJ  15 F 3          575   21:15.90 
     27.John Kang            Palisades Park,NJ  16 M 3          558   22:20.25 
     29.Alexandra Lacorazza  Palisades Park,NJ  16 F 3          565   22:23.19 
     42.Dante Gonzalez       Palisades Park,NJ  13 M 3          546   23:10.27 
     50.Aldaberto Jimenez    Palisades Park,NJ  16 M 3          555   23:34.40 
     51.Justin Kil           Palisades Park,NJ  15 M 3          562   23:34.99 
     83.Yulliet Ruiz         Palisades Park,NJ  17 F 3          633   25:56.13 
  3     JTHS VARSITY SOCCER                     1:08:05.08 AVERAGE:  22:41.69
      7.Conner Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M 1          576   19:46.12 *
     21.Justin Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M 1          577   21:32.92 *
     97.Robert Larson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M 1          568   26:46.04 *
  4     ORMAA                                   1:08:20.93 AVERAGE:  22:46.98
     22.Tom Devries          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M 2          529   21:49.90 *
     41.Matthew Depalma      Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M 2          526   23:05.63 *
     47.Christina Lamonica   Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F 2          567   23:25.40 *
     52.Craig Wacker         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M 2          663   23:45.48 
     60.Roxie Warner         Oak Ridge,NJ       33 F 2          657   24:19.19 
     67.Raymond Amsden       Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M 2          504   25:00.34 
     69.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F 2          659   25:11.84 
     73.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F 2          528   25:17.86 
     80.Mark Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M 2          617   25:48.18 
     89.Andrew Caggiano      Oak Ridge,NJ       39 M 2          519   26:06.56 
     90.Jody Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F 2          616   26:09.42 
     92.Jennifer Buttenmulle Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F 2          518   26:16.38 
     96.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M 2          606   26:45.23 
    104.Tanner Puzio         Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M 2          614   27:08.02 
    106.Sarah Serafino       Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F 2          660   27:11.02 
    117.Shawn Mccarton       Wharton,NJ         31 M 2       U  584   27:57.16 
    127.Rita Morgan          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F 2          593   29:16.15 
    129.Emily Parete         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F 2          601   29:25.39 
    132.Toni Puzio           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F 2          615   29:43.75 
    134.Liliana Morgan       Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F 2       U  592   29:55.31 
    136.Amanda Ventre        Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F 2          653   30:37.80 
    139.Sabina Juba          Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F 2          556   30:41.39 
    146.Kevin Thumser        Oak Ridge,NJ       9  M 2          646   31:18.14 
    148.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F 2          645   31:36.50 
    150.Sarah Puzio          Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F 2          613   32:06.85 
    162.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,NJ       50 F 2          655   32:58.80 
    164.Luke Gonzalez        Oak Ridge,NJ       9  M 2          547   33:23.28 
    165.Anthony Gonzalez     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 M 2          545   33:23.87 
    167.Maria Anthony        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F 2          507   33:27.79 
    175.Karen Parete         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F 2          602   33:50.19 
    178.Gianna Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F 2          631   34:31.69 
    179.Justine Riegel       Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F 2          625   34:33.46 
    180.Leila Zunino         Boonton Twp.,NJ    34 F 2          851   34:35.00 
    184.Michael Jr. Prescott Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M 2          609   35:00.97 
    185.Maria Amsden         Oak Ridge,NJ       58 F 2          503   35:07.78 
    186.Kurt Thumser         Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M 2          647   35:16.14 
    190.Mary Pat Wendt       Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F 2          852   35:42.02 
    197.Nancy Prescott       Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F 2          610   37:52.36 
    203.Danielle Anthony     Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F 2          506   38:38.73 
    206.Barbara Jean Avery   East Stroudsbur,PA 68 F 2          508   39:11.72 
    207.Michael Prescott Iii Oak Ridge,NJ       7  M 2          612   39:22.32 
    213.Rachael Prescott     Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F 2          611   39:59.99 
    216.Morgan Brown         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F 2          516   40:24.21 
    217.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M 2          632   40:31.55 
    219.Stephanie Wendling   Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F 2          850   43:44.15 
    220.Cristina Caggiano    Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F 2          520   43:51.40 
    221.Madison Brown        Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F 2          515   44:21.08 
    222.Sydney Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F 2          649   44:23.02 
    229.Robert Amsden        Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M 2          505   48:37.17 
    235.Karen Ventre         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F 2          654   56:00.15 
    236.Lindsey Parete       Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F 2          603   56:26.20 
    239.Sue Jean Nutt        Oak Ridge,NJ       65 F 2          599   57:14.17 
    245.Cheryl Prescott      Oak Ridge,NJ       63 F 2          608 1:10:36.13 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andy Latincsics      Newton,NJ          47 M U  569   18:15.56   5:53 78.87%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  64 M U  841   22:12.16   7:09 74.86%
   3.Michael Cannella     Bayonne,NJ         58 M    692   22:49.62   7:21 69.05%
   4.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          56 M    881   22:40.59   7:18 68.34%
   5.Lorne Macdonald      Sussex,NJ          68 M    579   25:14.98   8:08 68.31%
   6.Tom Devries          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M    529   21:49.90   7:02 66.48%
   7.Nick Ransegola       Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M    620   23:24.68   7:32 64.55%
   8.Tony Weshefsky       Rockaway,NJ        50 M    883   23:26.54   7:33 62.91%
   9.Rick Norton          Oak Ridge,NJ       61 M    834   25:58.23   8:22 62.31%
  10.Gregory Bubniak      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M    517   22:00.43   7:05 62.02%
  11.Peter Gill           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M    700   23:28.42   7:33 61.83%
  12.Angelo Monzo         Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M    590   25:14.50   8:07 61.40%
  13.Craig Wacker         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M    663   23:45.48   7:39 60.61%
  14.Andrew Meddick       Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M    843   23:59.46   7:43 60.50%
  15.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M    606   26:45.23   8:37 59.43%
  16.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    64 M    830   28:24.19   9:09 58.52%
  17.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M    532   27:16.59   8:47 57.30%
  18.Thomas Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M    597   24:49.35   7:59 57.12%
  19.Koy Nilsen           Hackettstown,NJ    56 M    676   27:21.00   8:48 56.66%
  20.Stephen Schatterman  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M    662   26:53.94   8:39 55.73%
  21.Dan Batelli          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M    512   25:01.00   8:03 55.39%
  22.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M    539   24:53.49   8:01 55.25%
  23.Brian Tgmon          Denville,NJ        60 M    880   29:46.89   9:35 53.85%
  24.Mark Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M    617   25:48.18   8:18 53.30%
  25.Robert Prtense       ,                  43 M    891   27:15.38   8:46 51.22%
  26.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M    872   31:03.09   0:00 48.27%
  27.James Brenner        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M    848   33:24.23  10:45 46.79%
  28.Frank Ring           Oakland,NJ         50 M    861   33:32.51  10:48 43.97%
  29.Michael Reverri      Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M    624   34:54.42  11:14 43.29%
  30.Kurt Thumser         Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M    647   35:16.14  11:21 41.82%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carol Poquette       Lake Shawnee,NJ    53 F    865   22:53.06   7:22 76.08%
   2.Ella Andalora        Hamburg,NJ         56 F    695   27:00.11   8:41 67.06%
   3.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  54 F    878   26:35.08   8:33 66.34%
   4.Nancy Farelly        ,                  57 F    680   28:35.94   9:12 64.17%
   5.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F    571   25:15.87   8:08 63.45%
   6.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F    528   25:17.86   8:09 63.37%
   7.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F    859   26:52.45   8:39 62.38%
   8.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         40 F    600   24:35.85   7:55 62.17%
   9.Dina Romeo           Sparta,NJ          46 F    627   26:04.97   8:24 61.46%
  10.Rose Ann Brennan     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       52 F    694   27:58.84   9:00 61.43%
  11.Sherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          52 F    882   28:08.50   9:03 61.08%
  12.Kristeen Mcconnon    ,                  42 F    678   26:04.04   8:23 59.45%
  13.Laura Edwards        Sparta,NJ          50 F    534   28:13.90   9:05 59.38%
  14.Jennifer Buttenmulle Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F    518   26:16.38   8:27 58.58%
  15.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          45 F    570   27:21.11   8:48 58.06%
  16.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    890   27:13.92   8:46 57.33%
  17.Joanne Metro         Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F    589   27:10.81   8:45 56.26%
  18.Toni Puzio           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F    615   29:43.75   9:34 55.07%
  19.Barbara Jean Avery   East Stroudsbur,PA 68 F    508   39:11.72  12:37 55.00%
  20.Liliana Morgan       Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F U  592   29:55.31   9:38 53.08%
  21.Maria Amsden         Oak Ridge,NJ       58 F    503   35:07.78  11:18 52.95%
  22.Rita Morgan          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F    593   29:16.15   9:25 52.94%
  23.Laurie Morstatt      Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F    671   31:05.52  10:00 51.56%
  24.Donna Jean Neill     West Milford,NJ    50 F    670   32:48.62  10:34 51.10%
  25.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,NJ       50 F    655   32:58.80  10:37 50.83%
  26.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F    645   31:36.50  10:10 50.72%
  27.Megan Goldstein      Oak Ridge,NJ       49 F    544   32:57.37  10:36 50.25%
  28.Sabina Juba          Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F    556   30:41.39   9:53 49.83%
  29.Elizabeth Ullrich    Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    652   31:23.70  10:06 49.73%
  30.Janice Garry         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F    538   32:58.47  10:37 49.11%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andy Latincsics      Newton,NJ          47 M U  569   18:15.56   5:53 78.87%
   2.Carl Desrosiers      Palisades Park,NJ  15 M    527   18:07.43   5:50 76.82%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  64 M U  841   22:12.16   7:09 74.86%
   4.Jin Kyu Kang         Palisades Park,NJ  16 M    557   18:36.48   5:59 73.60%
   5.Peter Hernandez      Parsippany,NJ      17 M    551   18:23.57   5:55 73.44%
   6.Matthew Wacker       Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M    656   20:12.75   6:30 70.20%
   7.Thomas Murtha        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M    594   19:54.18   6:24 69.95%
   8.Matthew Bertollo     Kinnelon,NJ        15 M    514   19:59.01   6:26 69.67%
   9.Michael Cannella     Bayonne,NJ         58 M    692   22:49.62   7:21 69.05%
  10.Max Goldstein        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M    543   19:57.22   6:25 68.64%
  11.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M    847   18:53.41   6:05 68.56%
  12.Shaun Bishop         Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M    829   20:44.08   6:40 68.44%
  13.Michael Montague     Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    875   19:44.43   6:21 68.43%
  14.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          56 M    881   22:40.59   7:18 68.34%
  15.Conner Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    576   19:46.12   6:22 68.33%
  16.Lorne Macdonald      Sussex,NJ          68 M    579   25:14.98   8:08 68.31%
  17.Brian Jiang          Palisades Park,NJ  17 M    554   19:54.95   6:25 67.82%
  18.Tom Devries          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M    529   21:49.90   7:02 66.48%
  19.Dylan Stefans        Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M    640   23:11.00   7:28 65.98%
  20.Anthony Cruz         Oak Ridge,NJ       15 M    665   21:11.37   6:49 65.70%
  21.Diego Jimenez        Palisades Park,NJ  19 M    681   20:22.56   6:33 64.67%
  22.Nick Ransegola       Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M    620   23:24.68   7:32 64.55%
  23.James Young          Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M U  853   21:22.73   6:53 64.06%
  24.Sean Szalai          Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M    643   22:43.91   7:19 63.81%
  25.Connor Krajjiewich   Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M    863   20:55.89   6:44 63.73%
  26.Antonio Letizia      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    573   21:12.98   6:50 63.67%
  27.Tony Weshefsky       Rockaway,NJ        50 M    883   23:26.54   7:33 62.91%
  28.Justin Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    577   21:32.92   6:56 62.69%
  29.Dante Gonzalez       Palisades Park,NJ  13 M    546   23:10.27   7:27 62.60%
  30.Rick Norton          Oak Ridge,NJ       61 M    834   25:58.23   8:22 62.31%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carol Poquette       Lake Shawnee,NJ    53 F    865   22:53.06   7:22 76.08%
   2.Arianna Lopez        Palisades Park,NJ  15 F    575   21:15.90   6:51 72.88%
   3.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F    642   22:48.66   7:21 71.37%
   4.Madelyn Mcconnon     Wharton,NJ         15 F    839   22:25.96   7:13 69.08%
   5.Alexandra Lacorazza  Palisades Park,NJ  16 F    565   22:23.19   7:12 68.37%
   6.Nicole Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F    667   22:36.23   7:17 67.71%
   7.Ella Andalora        Hamburg,NJ         56 F    695   27:00.11   8:41 67.06%
   8.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  54 F    878   26:35.08   8:33 66.34%
   9.Jennifer Poquette    Lake Shawnee,NJ    21 F    866   22:22.78   7:12 66.13%
  10.Mackenzie Thumser    Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F    648   24:01.18   7:44 65.42%
  11.Nancy Farelly        ,                  57 F    680   28:35.94   9:12 64.17%
  12.Lauren Christensen   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F    666   23:54.00   7:42 64.04%
  13.Christina Lamonica   Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F    567   23:25.40   7:32 63.80%
  14.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F    571   25:15.87   8:08 63.45%
  15.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F    528   25:17.86   8:09 63.37%
  16.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F    859   26:52.45   8:39 62.38%
  17.Kathy Walton         Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F    831   23:59.06   7:43 62.31%
  18.Shannon Chapman      Sparta,NJ          35 F    664   24:01.98   7:44 62.18%
  19.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         40 F    600   24:35.85   7:55 62.17%
  20.Rachel Massaro       Sparta,NJ          28 F    873   23:52.63   7:41 61.98%
  21.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F    659   25:11.84   8:07 61.50%
  22.Dina Romeo           Sparta,NJ          46 F    627   26:04.97   8:24 61.46%
  23.Rose Ann Brennan     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       52 F    694   27:58.84   9:00 61.43%
  24.Roxie Warner         Oak Ridge,NJ       33 F    657   24:19.19   7:50 61.12%
  25.Sherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          52 F    882   28:08.50   9:03 61.08%
  26.Kyla Kelly           Sparta,NJ          35 F    876   24:36.31   7:55 60.73%
  27.Megan Monzo          Oak Ridge,NJ       25 F    591   24:29.69   7:53 60.42%
  28.Ashley Kozzove       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F    689   25:42.26   8:16 60.29%
  29.Kate Nicolosi        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F    668   26:14.73   8:27 59.87%
  30.Kristeen Mcconnon    ,                  42 F    678   26:04.04   8:23 59.45%