RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K

Race Date:10-06-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Frank Lepore Ii      Cinnaminson,       31 M         21:05.69  6:47 1/18      M30-39:1/3       61.45  
   2.Steven Angelini      Galloway,          41 M         21:25.30  6:53 2/18      M40-49:1/6       64.20  
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M         21:35.74  6:57 3/18      M40-49:2/6       64.65  
   4.Jonathan Suero       Tom River,         32 M         21:38.40  6:57 4/18      M30-39:2/3       60.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Bill Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      49 M         22:06.42  7:06 5/18      M40-49:3/6       66.18  
   6.Billy Irwin          Piscataway,NJ      11 M         24:18.02  7:49 6/18      M 1-14:1/4       62.94  
   7.Erin Carrabba        Stanhope,NJ        33 F         24:23.68  7:51 1/25      F30-39:1/4       60.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Sarah Mooney         Atlantic,          25 F         25:31.19  8:12 2/25      F20-29:1/14      57.99  
   9.Matt Robillard       Atlantic,          23 M         26:15.38  8:27 7/18      M20-29:1/2       49.13  
  10.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M         27:08.99  8:44 8/18      M40-49:4/6       52.63  
  11.Laura Sadler         Branchburg,NJ      49 F         27:17.96  8:47 3/25      F40-49:1/5       60.66  
  12.Vaughn Kelly         Somerset,NJ        37 M         27:50.71  8:57 9/18      M30-39:3/3       47.95  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Avinash Thalasila    Holmdel,NJ         14 M         28:26.53  9:09 10/18     M 1-14:2/4       49.89  
  14.Julie Glashoff       Buchanan,          24 F         28:31.39  9:10 4/25      F20-29:2/14      51.89  
  15.Jessica Murray       Piscataway,        24 F         28:31.97  9:11 5/25      F20-29:3/14      51.87  
  16.Sohum Bhatt          Piscataway,NJ      23 M         28:57.53  9:19 11/18     M20-29:2/2       44.55  
  17.Staci Berger         Piscataway,        42 F         29:14.39  9:24 6/25      F40-49:2/5       53.00  
  18.Erica Hair           Atlantic,          22 F         29:57.74  9:38 7/25      F20-29:4/14      49.40  
  19.Michael Parmenter    Mays Landing,NJ    54 M         30:08.72  9:42 12/18     M50-59:1/2       50.55  
  20.Amanda Seeff-charny  Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F         30:23.04  9:46 8/25      F50-59:1/2       55.87  
  21.Danielle Werdann     Dover,             24 F         30:52.29  9:56 9/25      F20-29:5/14      47.94  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Pranav Sabapathi     Plainsboro,NJ      9  M         32:38.92 10:30 13/18     M 1-14:3/4       50.10  
  23.Mani Sabapathi       Plainsboro,NJ      40 M         32:40.23 10:30 14/18     M40-49:5/6       41.78  
  24.Meggan Gagliano      Bridgewater,       37 F         33:29.01 10:46 10/25     F30-39:2/4       44.97  
  25.Michael Gagliano     Bridgewater,       6  M         33:30.37 10:47 15/18     M 1-14:4/4       55.81  
  26.Ana Figueiredo       Woodbridge,        28 F         34:09.26 10:59 11/25     F20-29:6/14      43.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Elsa Farinha         Woodbridge,        45 F         34:11.42 11:00 12/25     F40-49:3/5       46.45  
  28.Laurel Deluca        Edison,            29 F         34:14.94 11:01 13/25     F20-29:7/14      43.21  
  29.Denise Imundo        Spotswood,NJ       43 F         35:59.01 11:34 14/25     F40-49:4/5       43.39  
  30.Jeffrey Feldman      Somerset,          41 M         36:11.05 11:38 16/18     M40-49:6/6       38.01  
  31.Bruce Gorman         Kensington,        64 M         36:56.04 11:53 17/18     M60-69:1/1       45.00  
  32.Francis Klein        Atlantic City,     52 M         37:14.33 11:59 18/18     M50-59:2/2       40.25  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Jaime Angelini       Galloway,          37 F         38:35.48 12:25 15/25     F30-39:3/4       39.01  
  34.Meghan Cusack        Linwood,           23 F         38:36.06 12:25 16/25     F20-29:8/14      38.34  
  35.Christine Cusack     Linwood,           50 F         38:40.11 12:26 17/25     F50-59:2/2       43.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Rachel Morgenstern   Morganville,       24 F         40:51.00 13:08 18/25     F20-29:9/14      36.23  
  37.Carolyn Quinn        Winslow,           25 F         42:02.55 13:31 19/25     F20-29:10/14     35.20  
  38.Roberta Braneck      Verona,NJ          47 F         42:07.64 13:33 20/25     F40-49:5/5       38.44  
  39.Lindsay Dueben       Clifton,           29 F         43:25.31 13:58 21/25     F20-29:11/14     34.08  
  40.Tiffany Salek        Clifton,           29 F         43:25.00 13:58 22/25     F20-29:12/14     34.09  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Lindsay Carlsen      Toms River,        25 F         46:55.67 15:06 23/25     F20-29:13/14     31.54  
  42.Kearly King          Atlantic,          35 F         46:56.03 15:06 24/25     F30-39:4/4       31.84  
  43.Meghan Gorecke       Atlantic,          25 F         46:56.30 15:06 25/25     F20-29:14/14     31.53  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K          TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Frank Lepore Ii      Cinnaminson,       31 M            526   21:05.69   6:47
   2.Steven Angelini      Galloway,          41 M            503   21:25.30   6:54
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M            549   21:35.74   6:57
   4.Jonathan Suero       Tom River,         32 M            538   21:38.40   6:58
   5.Bill Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      49 M            542   22:06.42   7:07
   6.Billy Irwin          Piscataway,NJ      11 M            552   24:18.02   7:49
   7.Matt Robillard       Atlantic,          23 M            536   26:15.38   8:27
   8.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M            548   27:08.99   8:44
   9.Vaughn Kelly         Somerset,NJ        37 M            544   27:50.71   8:58
  10.Avinash Thalasila    Holmdel,NJ         14 M            547   28:26.53   9:09
RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K          TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erin Carrabba        Stanhope,NJ        33 F            540   24:23.68   7:51
   2.Sarah Mooney         Atlantic,          25 F            529   25:31.19   8:13
   3.Laura Sadler         Branchburg,NJ      49 F            553   27:17.96   8:47
   4.Julie Glashoff       Buchanan,          24 F            518   28:31.39   9:11
   5.Jessica Murray       Piscataway,        24 F            531   28:31.97   9:11
   6.Staci Berger         Piscataway,        42 F            505   29:14.39   9:25
   7.Erica Hair           Atlantic,          22 F            521   29:57.74   9:39
   8.Amanda Seeff-charny  Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F            550   30:23.04   9:47
   9.Danielle Werdann     Dover,             24 F            539   30:52.29   9:56
  10.Meggan Gagliano      Bridgewater,       37 F            515   33:29.01  10:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K          TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steven Angelini      Galloway,          41 M            503   21:25.30   6:54
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M            549   21:35.74   6:57
   3.Bill Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      49 M            542   22:06.42   7:07
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M            548   27:08.99   8:44
   5.Michael Parmenter    Mays Landing,NJ    54 M            541   30:08.72   9:42
   6.Mani Sabapathi       Plainsboro,NJ      40 M            545   32:40.23  10:31
   7.Jeffrey Feldman      Somerset,          41 M            513   36:11.05  11:39
   8.Bruce Gorman         Kensington,        64 M            520   36:56.04  11:53
   9.Francis Klein        Atlantic City,     52 M            525   37:14.33  11:59
RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K          TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Sadler         Branchburg,NJ      49 F            553   27:17.96   8:47
   2.Staci Berger         Piscataway,        42 F            505   29:14.39   9:25
   3.Amanda Seeff-charny  Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F            550   30:23.04   9:47
   4.Elsa Farinha         Woodbridge,        45 F            512   34:11.42  11:00
   5.Denise Imundo        Spotswood,NJ       43 F            543   35:59.01  11:35
   6.Christine Cusack     Linwood,           50 F            508   38:40.11  12:27
   7.Roberta Braneck      Verona,NJ          47 F            551   42:07.64  13:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Irwin          Piscataway,NJ      11 M    6       552   24:18.02   7:49   62.94%
   2.Avinash Thalasila    Holmdel,NJ         14 M   13       547   28:26.53   9:09   49.89%
   3.Pranav Sabapathi     Plainsboro,NJ      9  M   22       546   32:38.92  10:30   50.10%
   4.Michael Gagliano     Bridgewater,       6  M   25       516   33:30.37  10:47   55.81%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Robillard       Atlantic,          23 M    9       536   26:15.38   8:27   49.13%
   2.Sohum Bhatt          Piscataway,NJ      23 M   16       554   28:57.53   9:19   44.55%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Mooney         Atlantic,          25 F    8       529   25:31.19   8:13   57.99%
   2.Julie Glashoff       Buchanan,          24 F   14       518   28:31.39   9:11   51.89%
   3.Jessica Murray       Piscataway,        24 F   15       531   28:31.97   9:11   51.87%
   4.Erica Hair           Atlantic,          22 F   18       521   29:57.74   9:39   49.40%
   5.Danielle Werdann     Dover,             24 F   21       539   30:52.29   9:56   47.94%
   6.Ana Figueiredo       Woodbridge,        28 F   26       514   34:09.26  11:00   43.33%
   7.Laurel Deluca        Edison,            29 F   28       510   34:14.94  11:01   43.21%
   8.Meghan Cusack        Linwood,           23 F   34       509   38:36.06  12:25   38.34%
   9.Rachel Morgenstern   Morganville,       24 F   36       530   40:51.00  13:09   36.23%
  10.Carolyn Quinn        Winslow,           25 F   37       535   42:02.55  13:32   35.20%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Lepore Ii      Cinnaminson,       31 M    1       526   21:05.69   6:47   61.45%
   2.Jonathan Suero       Tom River,         32 M    4       538   21:38.40   6:58   60.08%
   3.Vaughn Kelly         Somerset,NJ        37 M   12       544   27:50.71   8:58   47.95%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Carrabba        Stanhope,NJ        33 F    7       540   24:23.68   7:51   60.93%
   2.Meggan Gagliano      Bridgewater,       37 F   24       515   33:29.01  10:47   44.97%
   3.Jaime Angelini       Galloway,          37 F   33       502   38:35.48  12:25   39.01%
   4.Kearly King          Atlantic,          35 F   42       524   46:56.03  15:06   31.84%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Angelini      Galloway,          41 M    2       503   21:25.30   6:54   64.20%
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M    3       549   21:35.74   6:57   64.65%
   3.Bill Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      49 M    5       542   22:06.42   7:07   66.18%
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M   10       548   27:08.99   8:44   52.63%
   5.Mani Sabapathi       Plainsboro,NJ      40 M   23       545   32:40.23  10:31   41.78%
   6.Jeffrey Feldman      Somerset,          41 M   30       513   36:11.05  11:39   38.01%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Sadler         Branchburg,NJ      49 F   11       553   27:17.96   8:47   60.66%
   2.Staci Berger         Piscataway,        42 F   17       505   29:14.39   9:25   53.00%
   3.Elsa Farinha         Woodbridge,        45 F   27       512   34:11.42  11:00   46.45%
   4.Denise Imundo        Spotswood,NJ       43 F   29       543   35:59.01  11:35   43.39%
   5.Roberta Braneck      Verona,NJ          47 F   38       551   42:07.64  13:34   38.44%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Parmenter    Mays Landing,NJ    54 M   19       541   30:08.72   9:42   50.55%
   2.Francis Klein        Atlantic City,     52 M   32       525   37:14.33  11:59   40.25%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Seeff-charny  Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F   20       550   30:23.04   9:47   55.87%
   2.Christine Cusack     Linwood,           50 F   35       508   38:40.11  12:27   43.36%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Gorman         Kensington,        64 M   31       520   36:56.04  11:53   45.00%


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN-WALK FOR WELLNESS 5K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      49 M    542   22:06.42   7:07 66.18%
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M    549   21:35.74   6:57 64.65%
   3.Steven Angelini      Galloway,          41 M    503   21:25.30   6:54 64.20%
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M    548   27:08.99   8:44 52.63%
   5.Michael Parmenter    Mays Landing,NJ    54 M    541   30:08.72   9:42 50.55%
   6.Bruce Gorman         Kensington,        64 M    520   36:56.04  11:53 45.00%
   7.Mani Sabapathi       Plainsboro,NJ      40 M    545   32:40.23  10:31 41.78%
   8.Francis Klein        Atlantic City,     52 M    525   37:14.33  11:59 40.25%
   9.Jeffrey Feldman      Somerset,          41 M    513   36:11.05  11:39 38.01%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Sadler         Branchburg,NJ      49 F    553   27:17.96   8:47 60.66%
   2.Amanda Seeff-charny  Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F    550   30:23.04   9:47 55.87%
   3.Staci Berger         Piscataway,        42 F    505   29:14.39   9:25 53.00%
   4.Elsa Farinha         Woodbridge,        45 F    512   34:11.42  11:00 46.45%
   5.Denise Imundo        Spotswood,NJ       43 F    543   35:59.01  11:35 43.39%
   6.Christine Cusack     Linwood,           50 F    508   38:40.11  12:27 43.36%
   7.Roberta Braneck      Verona,NJ          47 F    551   42:07.64  13:34 38.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      49 M    542   22:06.42   7:07 66.18%
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M    549   21:35.74   6:57 64.65%
   3.Steven Angelini      Galloway,          41 M    503   21:25.30   6:54 64.20%
   4.Billy Irwin          Piscataway,NJ      11 M    552   24:18.02   7:49 62.94%
   5.Frank Lepore Ii      Cinnaminson,       31 M    526   21:05.69   6:47 61.45%
   6.Jonathan Suero       Tom River,         32 M    538   21:38.40   6:58 60.08%
   7.Michael Gagliano     Bridgewater,       6  M    516   33:30.37  10:47 55.81%
   8.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M    548   27:08.99   8:44 52.63%
   9.Michael Parmenter    Mays Landing,NJ    54 M    541   30:08.72   9:42 50.55%
  10.Pranav Sabapathi     Plainsboro,NJ      9  M    546   32:38.92  10:30 50.10%
  11.Avinash Thalasila    Holmdel,NJ         14 M    547   28:26.53   9:09 49.89%
  12.Matt Robillard       Atlantic,          23 M    536   26:15.38   8:27 49.13%
  13.Vaughn Kelly         Somerset,NJ        37 M    544   27:50.71   8:58 47.95%
  14.Bruce Gorman         Kensington,        64 M    520   36:56.04  11:53 45.00%
  15.Sohum Bhatt          Piscataway,NJ      23 M    554   28:57.53   9:19 44.55%
  16.Mani Sabapathi       Plainsboro,NJ      40 M    545   32:40.23  10:31 41.78%
  17.Francis Klein        Atlantic City,     52 M    525   37:14.33  11:59 40.25%
  18.Jeffrey Feldman      Somerset,          41 M    513   36:11.05  11:39 38.01%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erin Carrabba        Stanhope,NJ        33 F    540   24:23.68   7:51 60.93%
   2.Laura Sadler         Branchburg,NJ      49 F    553   27:17.96   8:47 60.66%
   3.Sarah Mooney         Atlantic,          25 F    529   25:31.19   8:13 57.99%
   4.Amanda Seeff-charny  Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F    550   30:23.04   9:47 55.87%
   5.Staci Berger         Piscataway,        42 F    505   29:14.39   9:25 53.00%
   6.Julie Glashoff       Buchanan,          24 F    518   28:31.39   9:11 51.89%
   7.Jessica Murray       Piscataway,        24 F    531   28:31.97   9:11 51.87%
   8.Erica Hair           Atlantic,          22 F    521   29:57.74   9:39 49.40%
   9.Danielle Werdann     Dover,             24 F    539   30:52.29   9:56 47.94%
  10.Elsa Farinha         Woodbridge,        45 F    512   34:11.42  11:00 46.45%
  11.Meggan Gagliano      Bridgewater,       37 F    515   33:29.01  10:47 44.97%
  12.Denise Imundo        Spotswood,NJ       43 F    543   35:59.01  11:35 43.39%
  13.Christine Cusack     Linwood,           50 F    508   38:40.11  12:27 43.36%
  14.Ana Figueiredo       Woodbridge,        28 F    514   34:09.26  11:00 43.33%
  15.Laurel Deluca        Edison,            29 F    510   34:14.94  11:01 43.21%
  16.Jaime Angelini       Galloway,          37 F    502   38:35.48  12:25 39.01%
  17.Roberta Braneck      Verona,NJ          47 F    551   42:07.64  13:34 38.44%
  18.Meghan Cusack        Linwood,           23 F    509   38:36.06  12:25 38.34%
  19.Rachel Morgenstern   Morganville,       24 F    530   40:51.00  13:09 36.23%
  20.Carolyn Quinn        Winslow,           25 F    535   42:02.55  13:32 35.20%
  21.Tiffany Salek        Clifton,           29 F    537   43:25.00  13:58 34.09%
  22.Lindsay Dueben       Clifton,           29 F    511   43:25.31  13:59 34.08%
  23.Kearly King          Atlantic,          35 F    524   46:56.03  15:06 31.84%
  24.Lindsay Carlsen      Toms River,        25 F    507   46:55.67  15:06 31.54%
  25.Meghan Gorecke       Atlantic,          25 F    519   46:56.30  15:06 31.53%