TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN

Race Date:10-12-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gregg Saldutti       Detroit,MI         23 M         17:29.05  5:37 1/51      M20-29:1/9       73.78  
   2.Matthew Baker        Wanamassa,NJ       26 M         18:16.03  5:52 2/51      M20-29:2/9       70.62  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           36 M         19:26.75  6:15 3/51      M30-39:1/13      68.19  
   4.Tom Phillips         Spring Lake,NJ     23 M         19:56.89  6:25 4/51      M20-29:3/9       64.67  
   5.Matthew Mcevily      Boston,MA          27 M         20:03.00  6:27 5/51      M20-29:4/9       64.34  
   6.Christen Rillo       Howell,NJ          32 F         21:02.54  6:46 1/75      F30-39:1/29      70.50  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Sean Woodrow         Springlake,NJ      46 M         22:30.56  7:14 6/51      M40-49:1/13      63.48  
   8.Edmund Ryan          Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M         23:18.60  7:30 7/51      M30-39:2/13      57.28  
   9.Pierre Cruz          Freehold,NJ        28 M         23:49.20  7:39 8/51      M20-29:5/9       54.16  
  10.Dustin Decker        Neptune,NJ         16 M         23:56.86  7:42 9/51      M15-19:1/1       57.19  
  11.Nicholas Rienzo      Neptune,NJ         13 M         23:57.28  7:42 10/51     M 1-14:1/1       60.55  
  12.Cindy Lauer          New York,NY        51 F         23:59.36  7:43 2/75      F50-59:1/10      70.76  
  13.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      57 M         24:02.99  7:44 11/51     M50-59:1/8       64.99  
  14.Kristen Acerra       Neptune,NJ         18 F         24:15.00  7:48 3/75      F15-19:1/3       61.69  
  15.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F         24:28.11  7:52 4/75      F30-39:2/29      61.28  
  16.Greg Mcphillips      Hollywood,FL       31 M         24:30.81  7:53 12/51     M30-39:3/13      52.88  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        55 M         24:59.06  8:02 13/51     M50-59:2/8       61.50  
  18.Frank Spina          Asbury Park,NJ     39 M         25:04.88  8:04 14/51     M30-39:4/13      54.02  
  19.Ming Chen            Eatontown,NJ       39 M         25:05.92  8:04 15/51     M30-39:5/13      53.98  
  20.John Kunkel          Howell,NJ          60 M         25:08.71  8:05 16/51     M60-69:1/4       63.78  
  21.Richard Sanders      Bradley Beach,NJ   23 M         25:13.25  8:07 17/51     M20-29:6/9       51.15  
  22.Michael Schlachter   New York,NY        52 M         25:26.81  8:11 18/51     M50-59:3/8       58.91  
  23.Camille Susarchick   Asbury Park,NJ     23 F         25:29.81  8:12 5/75      F20-29:1/15      58.05  
  24.Colleen Sullivan     Neptune,NJ         44 F         25:39.63  8:15 6/75      F40-49:1/13      61.34  
  25.Robert Ash           Barnegat,NJ        49 M         25:55.81  8:20 19/51     M40-49:2/13      56.42  
  26.Pozan Siralle        ,NJ                43 M         25:58.86  8:21 20/51     M40-49:3/13      53.74  
  27.Chrissi Michael      Belmar,NJ          16 F         26:16.24  8:27 7/75      F15-19:2/3       58.26  
  28.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     49 F         26:18.12  8:27 8/75      F40-49:2/13      62.96  
  29.Lauren Bercik        Long Branch,NJ     52 F         26:22.57  8:29 9/75      F50-59:2/10      65.17  
  30.Jenna Ambrosi        Red Bank,NJ        22 F         26:31.53  8:32 10/75     F20-29:2/15      55.80  
  31.Maria Jones          Union,OK           39 F         26:52.74  8:39 11/75     F30-39:3/29      56.57  
  32.Gina Rienzo          Neptune,NJ         13 F         26:56.14  8:40 12/75     F 1-14:1/2       59.30  
  33.Bryanne Matthews     Highlands,NJ       29 F         26:57.80  8:40 13/75     F20-29:3/15      54.89  
  34.Corrie Dangler       Brick Twp,NJ       36 F         27:22.09  8:48 14/75     F30-39:4/29      54.79  
  35.Bart Schmidt         Roseland,NJ        43 M         27:31.40  8:51 21/51     M40-49:4/13      50.72  
  36.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F         27:32.22  8:51 15/75     F50-59:3/10      65.75  
  37.Keeley Guillerme     Asbury Park,NJ     36 F         27:32.75  8:51 16/75     F30-39:5/29      54.44  
  38.Mike Molnar          Ocean,NJ           40 M         27:33.01  8:52 22/51     M40-49:5/13      49.54  
  39.Maureen Paone        Middletown,NJ      52 F         27:45.65  8:56 17/75     F50-59:4/10      61.92  
  40.Tom Vogel            Middletown,NJ      42 M         27:47.00  8:56 23/51     M40-49:6/13      49.87  
  41.Robert Russo         Rutherford,NJ      51 M         27:55.48  8:59 24/51     M50-59:4/8       53.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.James Anthony        Asbury Park,NJ     55 M         28:02.78  9:01 25/51     M50-59:5/8       54.79  
  43.Richard Mortlock     Asbury Park,NJ     54 M         28:05.39  9:02 26/51     M50-59:6/8       54.25  
  44.Doug Mcquffen        Asbury Park,NJ     41 M         28:06.48  9:02 27/51     M40-49:7/13      48.93  
  45.Maria Di Meglio      Asbury Park,NJ     48 F         28:11.16  9:04 18/75     F40-49:3/13      58.08  
  46.Yajaira Borrero      Red Bank,NJ        31 F         28:25.96  9:09 19/75     F30-39:6/29      52.11  
  47.Christopher Mcgowan  Spring Lake Hei,NJ 42 M         28:28.46  9:09 28/51     M40-49:8/13      48.66  
  48.Moira Horan          Spring Lake Hei,NJ 57 F         28:38.56  9:13 20/75     F50-59:5/10      64.07  
  49.David Russek         Long Branch,NJ     44 M         28:46.92  9:15 29/51     M40-49:9/13      48.88  
  50.Dana Singleton       Englewood,NJ       37 F         28:50.06  9:16 21/75     F30-39:7/29      52.22  
  51.Rebecca Allas        Red Bank,NJ        31 F         28:51.08  9:17 22/75     F30-39:8/29      51.35  
  52.Tony Cusarelli       Ocean,NJ           48 M         28:52.82  9:17 30/51     M40-49:10/13     50.26  
  53.Steve O'connor       Asbury Park,NJ     55 M         29:08.64  9:22 31/51     M50-59:7/8       52.73  
  54.Enjolic Smith        Neptune,NJ         28 F         29:10.99  9:23 23/75     F20-29:4/15      50.71  
  55.Debbie Latshaw-adams Neptune,NJ         44 F         29:21.40  9:26 24/75     F40-49:4/13      53.62  
  56.Lauren Shoemaker     Howell,NJ          33 F         29:32.44  9:30 25/75     F30-39:9/29      50.32  
  57.Joseph Renzella      Neptune,NJ         71 M         29:42.54  9:33 32/51     M70-79:1/2       60.06  
  58.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F         30:00.35  9:39 26/75     F50-59:6/10      58.02  
  59.Stacie Rillo         Howell,NJ          35 F         30:10.78  9:42 27/75     F30-39:10/29     49.51  
  60.Robert Mason         Avon,NJ            66 M         30:14.45  9:43 33/51     M60-69:2/4       55.98  
  61.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant,NJ  38 F         30:18.72  9:45 28/75     F30-39:11/29     49.90  
  62.Galo Panchi          Rutherford,NJ      70 M         30:45.22  9:53 34/51     M70-79:2/2       57.31  
  63.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      39 F         30:46.26  9:54 29/75     F30-39:12/29     49.41  
  64.Dave Hough           Neptune,NJ         32 M         30:57.15  9:57 35/51     M30-39:6/13      42.00  
  65.Danielle Fitzgerald  Ocean Grove,NJ     28 F         30:57.35  9:57 30/75     F20-29:5/15      47.81  
  66.Audrey Marcu Mcgowan Spring Lake Hei,NJ 39 F         30:58.31  9:58 31/75     F30-39:13/29     49.09  
  67.Mariel Ridley        West Allenhurst,NJ 31 F         31:01.81  9:59 32/75     F30-39:14/29     47.75  
  68.Pamela Plummer       Belmar,NJ          45 F         31:02.81  9:59 33/75     F40-49:5/13      51.15  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Kathryn Macdonald    Long Branch,NJ     32 F         31:04.84 10:00 34/75     F30-39:15/29     47.73  
  70.Jeremiah Weber       Barnegat,NJ        33 M         31:05.82 10:00 36/51     M30-39:7/13      41.97  
  71.Erika Heiges         Red Bank,NJ        34 F         31:12.18 10:02 35/75     F30-39:16/29     47.75  
  72.Devin Loring         Freehold,NJ        22 F         31:22.89 10:06 36/75     F20-29:6/15      47.16  
  73.Dana Carmody Burns   Packertan,NJ       34 F         31:54.51 10:16 37/75     F30-39:17/29     46.69  
  74.Heidi Schoenenberger Freehold,NJ        24 F         32:02.92 10:18 38/75     F20-29:7/15      46.18  
  75.David Santamaria     Neptune,NJ         36 M         32:04.77 10:19 37/51     M30-39:8/13      41.33  
  76.Emily Cauthorne      Red Bank,NJ        23 F         32:20.35 10:24 39/75     F20-29:8/15      45.76  
  77.Kelly Goldhammer     Highland Park,NJ   22 F         32:33.09 10:28 40/75     F20-29:9/15      45.47  
  78.Kurt Goldhammer      West Milford,NJ    56 M         32:33.33 10:28 38/51     M50-59:8/8       47.60  
  79.Tara Rogers          Asbury Park,NJ     30 F         32:40.33 10:30 41/75     F30-39:18/29     45.31  
  80.Erica Castellini     Asbury Park,NJ     30 F         32:50.36 10:34 42/75     F30-39:19/29     45.08  
  81.Edward Windas        Belmar,NJ          60 M         32:51.37 10:34 39/51     M60-69:3/4       48.82  
  82.Dan Windas           Belmar,NJ          28 M         33:19.65 10:43 40/51     M20-29:7/9       38.71  
  83.Richard Zimmerman    Asbury Park,NJ     32 M         33:19.99 10:43 41/51     M30-39:9/13      39.00  
  84.Rosie Obrien         Red Bank,NJ        36 F         33:38.73 10:49 43/75     F30-39:20/29     44.57  
  85.Claire Mascarenhas   Asbury Park,NJ     40 F         33:45.79 10:52 44/75     F40-49:6/13      45.29  
  86.Amanda Gavarny       Asbury Park,NJ     33 F         33:57.64 10:55 45/75     F30-39:21/29     43.77  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Lauren Fay           Bradley Beach,NJ   23 F         34:11.69 11:00 46/75     F20-29:10/15     43.28  
  88.Richard Hample       Belford,NJ         34 M         34:12.08 11:00 42/51     M30-39:10/13     38.33  
  89.Lindsay Prato        Belmar,NJ          29 F         34:16.98 11:02 47/75     F20-29:11/15     43.17  
  90.Sonia Zala           New York,NY        37 F         34:17.31 11:02 48/75     F30-39:22/29     43.91  
  91.Michael Tanasy       Red Bank,NJ        35 M         34:25.78 11:04 43/51     M30-39:11/13     38.28  
  92.Mike Neel            Asbury Park,NJ     39 M         34:35.84 11:08 44/51     M30-39:12/13     39.16  
  93.Klare Murray         Alexandria,VA      12 F         34:45.63 11:11 49/75     F 1-14:2/2       46.83  
  94.Joan Porche          Alexandria,VA      44 F         35:03.55 11:17 50/75     F40-49:7/13      44.90  
  95.Margaret Alban       Asbury Park,NJ     44 F         35:05.14 11:17 51/75     F 0- 0:1/1       44.87  
  96.Carol Bartley        Schenectady,NY     63 F         36:04.99 11:36 52/75     F60-69:1/2       55.35  
  97.Lisa Diertl          Jackson,NJ         44 F         36:20.30 11:41 53/75     F40-49:8/13      43.32  
  98.Darryl Gallin        Jackson,NJ         44 M         36:26.92 11:43 45/51     M40-49:11/13     38.60  
  99.Melanie Siano        Ocean,NJ           25 F         36:27.16 11:43 54/75     F20-29:12/15     40.60  
 100.Marvin Fischer       Manasquan,NJ       67 M         36:39.11 11:47 46/51     M60-69:4/4       46.62  
 101.Donna Sanclemente    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F         36:48.58 11:50 55/75     F50-59:7/10      49.19  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Sara Micich          Old Bridge,NJ      26 F         37:18.49 12:00 56/75     F20-29:13/15     39.67  
 103.Christina White      Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F         37:36.14 12:06 57/75     F40-49:9/13      40.67  
 104.Jana Crawford O'brie Bradley Beach,NJ   41 F         37:36.65 12:06 58/75     F40-49:10/13     40.92  
 105.Matt O'brien         Bradley Beach,NJ   42 M         37:37.05 12:06 47/51     M40-49:12/13     36.83  
 106.Gianna Valentini     Howell,NJ          18 F         38:03.70 12:15 59/75     F15-19:3/3       39.30  
 107.Noelle Neel          Asbury Park,NJ     34 F         38:08.32 12:16 60/75     F30-39:23/29     39.06  
 108.Lisa Deberardine     Spring Lake,NJ     53 F         38:15.24 12:18 61/75     F50-59:8/10      45.51  
 109.Theresa Covert       Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 F         38:16.22 12:19 62/75     F40-49:11/13     42.32  
 110.Dyana Tanasy         Red Bank,NJ        34 F         38:30.28 12:23 63/75     F30-39:24/29     38.69  
 111.Katy Hawalka         Jackson,NJ         33 F         38:42.23 12:27 64/75     F30-39:25/29     38.40  
 112.Julia Mayevskaya     Ocean,NJ           31 F         38:51.55 12:30 65/75     F30-39:26/29     38.13  
 113.Veronica Duffy       Brick,NJ           66 F         39:07.80 12:35 66/75     F60-69:2/2       53.39  
 114.Christie Lutz        Highland Park,NJ   39 F         39:17.35 12:38 67/75     F30-39:27/29     38.70  
 115.Ellen Penn           Longbranch,NJ      56 F         39:32.80 12:43 68/75     F50-59:9/10      45.78  
 116.Jodi Powers          Neptune,NJ         42 F         39:34.11 12:44 69/75     F40-49:12/13     39.16  
 117.Patrick Murphy       St. Augustine,FL   47 M         39:40.49 12:46 48/51     M40-49:13/13     36.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Shellyann Dacres     Highland Park,NJ   31 F         40:32.40 13:02 70/75     F30-39:28/29     36.55  
 119.Mindy Gann           Tinton Falls,NJ    28 F         41:11.63 13:15 71/75     F20-29:14/15     35.93  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Chris Asay           Rumson,NJ          29 M         44:58.87 14:28 49/51     M20-29:8/9       28.70  
 121.Caitlin Kelley       Ocean Grove,NJ     25 F         44:59.17 14:28 72/75     F20-29:15/15     32.90  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Silvia Brodrick      Oakhurst,NJ        58 F         48:59.88 15:46 73/75     F50-59:10/10     37.97  
 123.Lucy Garcia          Oakhurst,NJ        44 F         49:00.76 15:46 74/75     F40-49:13/13     32.12  
 124.Jennifer Renda       Rahway,NJ          38 F         49:21.03 15:53 75/75     F30-39:29/29     30.65  
 125.Joseph Lanzetta Iv   Hightstown,NJ      34 M         49:33.68 15:57 50/51     M30-39:13/13     26.45  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Kevin Rosuck         Monroe Township,NJ 26 M         50:38.31 16:17 51/51     M20-29:9/9       25.47  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gregg Saldutti       Detroit,MI         23 M            112   17:29.05   5:38
   2.Matthew Baker        Wanamassa,NJ       26 M              9   18:16.03   5:53
   3.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           36 M             33   19:26.75   6:16
   4.Tom Phillips         Spring Lake,NJ     23 M            156   19:56.89   6:25
   5.Matthew Mcevily      Boston,MA          27 M            150   20:03.00   6:27
   6.Sean Woodrow         Springlake,NJ      46 M            159   22:30.56   7:15
   7.Edmund Ryan          Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M            162   23:18.60   7:30
   8.Pierre Cruz          Freehold,NJ        28 M             24   23:49.20   7:40
   9.Dustin Decker        Neptune,NJ         16 M            148   23:56.86   7:42
  10.Nicholas Rienzo      Neptune,NJ         13 M            141   23:57.28   7:43
TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christen Rillo       Howell,NJ          32 F            103   21:02.54   6:46
   2.Cindy Lauer          New York,NY        51 F             66   23:59.36   7:43
   3.Kristen Acerra       Neptune,NJ         18 F            149   24:15.00   7:48
   4.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F             20   24:28.11   7:53
   5.Camille Susarchick   Asbury Park,NJ     23 F            126   25:29.81   8:12
   6.Colleen Sullivan     Neptune,NJ         44 F            123   25:39.63   8:16
   7.Chrissi Michael      Belmar,NJ          16 F            138   26:16.24   8:27
   8.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     49 F             10   26:18.12   8:28
   9.Lauren Bercik        Long Branch,NJ     52 F             12   26:22.57   8:29
  10.Jenna Ambrosi        Red Bank,NJ        22 F              5   26:31.53   8:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sean Woodrow         Springlake,NJ      46 M            159   22:30.56   7:15
   2.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      57 M            145   24:02.99   7:44
   3.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        55 M            134   24:59.06   8:02
   4.John Kunkel          Howell,NJ          60 M            155   25:08.71   8:06
   5.Michael Schlachter   New York,NY        52 M            166   25:26.81   8:11
   6.Robert Ash           Barnegat,NJ        49 M              8   25:55.81   8:21
   7.Pozan Siralle        ,NJ                43 M            164   25:58.86   8:22
   8.Bart Schmidt         Roseland,NJ        43 M            151   27:31.40   8:52
   9.Mike Molnar          Ocean,NJ           40 M             84   27:33.01   8:52
  10.Tom Vogel            Middletown,NJ      42 M            133   27:47.00   8:57
TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cindy Lauer          New York,NY        51 F             66   23:59.36   7:43
   2.Colleen Sullivan     Neptune,NJ         44 F            123   25:39.63   8:16
   3.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     49 F             10   26:18.12   8:28
   4.Lauren Bercik        Long Branch,NJ     52 F             12   26:22.57   8:29
   5.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F             18   27:32.22   8:52
   6.Maureen Paone        Middletown,NJ      52 F             94   27:45.65   8:56
   7.Maria Di Meglio      Asbury Park,NJ     48 F             30   28:11.16   9:04
   8.Moira Horan          Spring Lake Hei,NJ 57 F             56   28:38.56   9:13
   9.Debbie Latshaw-adams Neptune,NJ         44 F             65   29:21.40   9:27
  10.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F             46   30:00.35   9:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Rienzo      Neptune,NJ         13 M   11       141   23:57.28   7:43   60.55%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Rienzo          Neptune,NJ         13 F   32       140   26:56.14   8:40   59.30%
   2.Klare Murray         Alexandria,VA      12 F   93        87   34:45.63  11:11   46.83%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dustin Decker        Neptune,NJ         16 M   10       148   23:56.86   7:42   57.19%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Acerra       Neptune,NJ         18 F   14       149   24:15.00   7:48   61.69%
   2.Chrissi Michael      Belmar,NJ          16 F   27       138   26:16.24   8:27   58.26%
   3.Gianna Valentini     Howell,NJ          18 F  106       131   38:03.70  12:15   39.30%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregg Saldutti       Detroit,MI         23 M    1       112   17:29.05   5:38   73.78%
   2.Matthew Baker        Wanamassa,NJ       26 M    2         9   18:16.03   5:53   70.62%
   3.Tom Phillips         Spring Lake,NJ     23 M    4       156   19:56.89   6:25   64.67%
   4.Matthew Mcevily      Boston,MA          27 M    5       150   20:03.00   6:27   64.34%
   5.Pierre Cruz          Freehold,NJ        28 M    9        24   23:49.20   7:40   54.16%
   6.Richard Sanders      Bradley Beach,NJ   23 M   21       117   25:13.25   8:07   51.15%
   7.Dan Windas           Belmar,NJ          28 M   82       144   33:19.65  10:44   38.71%
   8.Chris Asay           Rumson,NJ          29 M  120         7   44:58.87  14:29   28.70%
   9.Kevin Rosuck         Monroe Township,NJ 26 M  126       107   50:38.31  16:18   25.47%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille Susarchick   Asbury Park,NJ     23 F   23       126   25:29.81   8:12   58.05%
   2.Jenna Ambrosi        Red Bank,NJ        22 F   30         5   26:31.53   8:32   55.80%
   3.Bryanne Matthews     Highlands,NJ       29 F   33        77   26:57.80   8:41   54.89%
   4.Enjolic Smith        Neptune,NJ         28 F   54       121   29:10.99   9:24   50.71%
   5.Danielle Fitzgerald  Ocean Grove,NJ     28 F   65        39   30:57.35   9:58   47.81%
   6.Devin Loring         Freehold,NJ        22 F   72        69   31:22.89  10:06   47.16%
   7.Heidi Schoenenberger Freehold,NJ        24 F   74       120   32:02.92  10:19   46.18%
   8.Emily Cauthorne      Red Bank,NJ        23 F   76        16   32:20.35  10:25   45.76%
   9.Kelly Goldhammer     Highland Park,NJ   22 F   77        44   32:33.09  10:29   45.47%
  10.Lauren Fay           Bradley Beach,NJ   23 F   87        37   34:11.69  11:00   43.28%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           36 M    3        33   19:26.75   6:16   68.19%
   2.Edmund Ryan          Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M    8       162   23:18.60   7:30   57.28%
   3.Greg Mcphillips      Hollywood,FL       31 M   16        80   24:30.81   7:53   52.88%
   4.Frank Spina          Asbury Park,NJ     39 M   18       122   25:04.88   8:04   54.02%
   5.Ming Chen            Eatontown,NJ       39 M   19        17   25:05.92   8:05   53.98%
   6.Dave Hough           Neptune,NJ         32 M   64        57   30:57.15   9:58   42.00%
   7.Jeremiah Weber       Barnegat,NJ        33 M   70       157   31:05.82  10:01   41.97%
   8.David Santamaria     Neptune,NJ         36 M   75       118   32:04.77  10:19   41.33%
   9.Richard Zimmerman    Asbury Park,NJ     32 M   83       168   33:19.99  10:44   39.00%
  10.Richard Hample       Belford,NJ         34 M   88        50   34:12.08  11:00   38.33%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christen Rillo       Howell,NJ          32 F    6       103   21:02.54   6:46   70.50%
   2.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F   15        20   24:28.11   7:53   61.28%
   3.Maria Jones          Union,OK           39 F   31        59   26:52.74   8:39   56.57%
   4.Corrie Dangler       Brick Twp,NJ       36 F   34        25   27:22.09   8:49   54.79%
   5.Keeley Guillerme     Asbury Park,NJ     36 F   37        48   27:32.75   8:52   54.44%
   6.Yajaira Borrero      Red Bank,NJ        31 F   46        13   28:25.96   9:09   52.11%
   7.Dana Singleton       Englewood,NJ       37 F   50       170   28:50.06   9:17   52.22%
   8.Rebecca Allas        Red Bank,NJ        31 F   51         4   28:51.08   9:17   51.35%
   9.Lauren Shoemaker     Howell,NJ          33 F   56       146   29:32.44   9:30   50.32%
  10.Stacie Rillo         Howell,NJ          35 F   59       104   30:10.78   9:43   49.51%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Woodrow         Springlake,NJ      46 M    7       159   22:30.56   7:15   63.48%
   2.Robert Ash           Barnegat,NJ        49 M   25         8   25:55.81   8:21   56.42%
   3.Pozan Siralle        ,NJ                43 M   26       164   25:58.86   8:22   53.74%
   4.Bart Schmidt         Roseland,NJ        43 M   35       151   27:31.40   8:52   50.72%
   5.Mike Molnar          Ocean,NJ           40 M   38        84   27:33.01   8:52   49.54%
   6.Tom Vogel            Middletown,NJ      42 M   40       133   27:47.00   8:57   49.87%
   7.Doug Mcquffen        Asbury Park,NJ     41 M   44       169   28:06.48   9:03   48.93%
   8.Christopher Mcgowan  Spring Lake Hei,NJ 42 M   47        79   28:28.46   9:10   48.66%
   9.David Russek         Long Branch,NJ     44 M   49       108   28:46.92   9:16   48.88%
  10.Tony Cusarelli       Ocean,NJ           48 M   52       158   28:52.82   9:18   50.26%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Sullivan     Neptune,NJ         44 F   24       123   25:39.63   8:16   61.34%
   2.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     49 F   28        10   26:18.12   8:28   62.96%
   3.Maria Di Meglio      Asbury Park,NJ     48 F   45        30   28:11.16   9:04   58.08%
   4.Debbie Latshaw-adams Neptune,NJ         44 F   55        65   29:21.40   9:27   53.62%
   5.Pamela Plummer       Belmar,NJ          45 F   68        96   31:02.81   0:00   51.15%
   6.Claire Mascarenhas   Asbury Park,NJ     40 F   85        75   33:45.79  10:52   45.29%
   7.Joan Porche          Alexandria,VA      44 F   94        97   35:03.55  11:17   44.90%
   8.Lisa Diertl          Jackson,NJ         44 F   97        31   36:20.30  11:42   43.32%
   9.Christina White      Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F  103       135   37:36.14  12:06   40.67%
  10.Jana Crawford O'brie Bradley Beach,NJ   41 F  104        23   37:36.65  12:06   40.92%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      57 M   13       145   24:02.99   7:44   64.99%
   2.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        55 M   17       134   24:59.06   8:02   61.50%
   3.Michael Schlachter   New York,NY        52 M   22       166   25:26.81   8:11   58.91%
   4.Robert Russo         Rutherford,NJ      51 M   41       111   27:55.48   8:59   53.25%
   5.James Anthony        Asbury Park,NJ     55 M   42         6   28:02.78   9:02   54.79%
   6.Richard Mortlock     Asbury Park,NJ     54 M   43       154   28:05.39   9:02   54.25%
   7.Steve O'connor       Asbury Park,NJ     55 M   53        92   29:08.64   9:23   52.73%
   8.Kurt Goldhammer      West Milford,NJ    56 M   78        45   32:33.33  10:29   47.60%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Lauer          New York,NY        51 F   12        66   23:59.36   7:43   70.76%
   2.Lauren Bercik        Long Branch,NJ     52 F   29        12   26:22.57   8:29   65.17%
   3.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F   36        18   27:32.22   8:52   65.75%
   4.Maureen Paone        Middletown,NJ      52 F   39        94   27:45.65   8:56   61.92%
   5.Moira Horan          Spring Lake Hei,NJ 57 F   48        56   28:38.56   9:13   64.07%
   6.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F   58        46   30:00.35   9:39   58.02%
   7.Donna Sanclemente    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F  101       116   36:48.58  11:51   49.19%
   8.Lisa Deberardine     Spring Lake,NJ     53 F  108        26   38:15.24  12:19   45.51%
   9.Ellen Penn           Longbranch,NJ      56 F  115        95   39:32.80  12:44   45.78%
  10.Silvia Brodrick      Oakhurst,NJ        58 F  122        14   48:59.88  15:46   37.97%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kunkel          Howell,NJ          60 M   20       155   25:08.71   8:06   63.78%
   2.Robert Mason         Avon,NJ            66 M   60        76   30:14.45   9:44   55.98%
   3.Edward Windas        Belmar,NJ          60 M   81       143   32:51.37  10:34   48.82%
   4.Marvin Fischer       Manasquan,NJ       67 M  100        38   36:39.11  11:48   46.62%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Bartley        Schenectady,NY     63 F   96        11   36:04.99  11:37   55.35%
   2.Veronica Duffy       Brick,NJ           66 F  113        34   39:07.80  12:36   53.39%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Renzella      Neptune,NJ         71 M   57       139   29:42.54   9:34   60.06%
   2.Galo Panchi          Rutherford,NJ      70 M   62        93   30:45.22   9:54   57.31%


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOAST PANCAKE 5K CHARITY RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      57 M    145   24:02.99   7:44 64.99%
   2.John Kunkel          Howell,NJ          60 M    155   25:08.71   8:06 63.78%
   3.Sean Woodrow         Springlake,NJ      46 M    159   22:30.56   7:15 63.48%
   4.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        55 M    134   24:59.06   8:02 61.50%
   5.Joseph Renzella      Neptune,NJ         71 M    139   29:42.54   9:34 60.06%
   6.Michael Schlachter   New York,NY        52 M    166   25:26.81   8:11 58.91%
   7.Galo Panchi          Rutherford,NJ      70 M     93   30:45.22   9:54 57.31%
   8.Robert Ash           Barnegat,NJ        49 M      8   25:55.81   8:21 56.42%
   9.Robert Mason         Avon,NJ            66 M     76   30:14.45   9:44 55.98%
  10.James Anthony        Asbury Park,NJ     55 M      6   28:02.78   9:02 54.79%
  11.Richard Mortlock     Asbury Park,NJ     54 M    154   28:05.39   9:02 54.25%
  12.Pozan Siralle        ,NJ                43 M    164   25:58.86   8:22 53.74%
  13.Robert Russo         Rutherford,NJ      51 M    111   27:55.48   8:59 53.25%
  14.Steve O'connor       Asbury Park,NJ     55 M     92   29:08.64   9:23 52.73%
  15.Bart Schmidt         Roseland,NJ        43 M    151   27:31.40   8:52 50.72%
  16.Tony Cusarelli       Ocean,NJ           48 M    158   28:52.82   9:18 50.26%
  17.Tom Vogel            Middletown,NJ      42 M    133   27:47.00   8:57 49.87%
  18.Mike Molnar          Ocean,NJ           40 M     84   27:33.01   8:52 49.54%
  19.Doug Mcquffen        Asbury Park,NJ     41 M    169   28:06.48   9:03 48.93%
  20.David Russek         Long Branch,NJ     44 M    108   28:46.92   9:16 48.88%
  21.Edward Windas        Belmar,NJ          60 M    143   32:51.37  10:34 48.82%
  22.Christopher Mcgowan  Spring Lake Hei,NJ 42 M     79   28:28.46   9:10 48.66%
  23.Kurt Goldhammer      West Milford,NJ    56 M     45   32:33.33  10:29 47.60%
  24.Marvin Fischer       Manasquan,NJ       67 M     38   36:39.11  11:48 46.62%
  25.Darryl Gallin        Jackson,NJ         44 M     40   36:26.92  11:44 38.60%
  26.Matt O'brien         Bradley Beach,NJ   42 M     91   37:37.05  12:06 36.83%
  27.Patrick Murphy       St. Augustine,FL   47 M     86   39:40.49  12:46 36.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cindy Lauer          New York,NY        51 F     66   23:59.36   7:43 70.76%
   2.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F     18   27:32.22   8:52 65.75%
   3.Lauren Bercik        Long Branch,NJ     52 F     12   26:22.57   8:29 65.17%
   4.Moira Horan          Spring Lake Hei,NJ 57 F     56   28:38.56   9:13 64.07%
   5.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     49 F     10   26:18.12   8:28 62.96%
   6.Maureen Paone        Middletown,NJ      52 F     94   27:45.65   8:56 61.92%
   7.Colleen Sullivan     Neptune,NJ         44 F    123   25:39.63   8:16 61.34%
   8.Maria Di Meglio      Asbury Park,NJ     48 F     30   28:11.16   9:04 58.08%
   9.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F     46   30:00.35   9:39 58.02%
  10.Carol Bartley        Schenectady,NY     63 F     11   36:04.99  11:37 55.35%
  11.Debbie Latshaw-adams Neptune,NJ         44 F     65   29:21.40   9:27 53.62%
  12.Veronica Duffy       Brick,NJ           66 F     34   39:07.80  12:36 53.39%
  13.Pamela Plummer       Belmar,NJ          45 F     96   31:02.81   0:00 51.15%
  14.Donna Sanclemente    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F    116   36:48.58  11:51 49.19%
  15.Ellen Penn           Longbranch,NJ      56 F     95   39:32.80  12:44 45.78%
  16.Lisa Deberardine     Spring Lake,NJ     53 F     26   38:15.24  12:19 45.51%
  17.Claire Mascarenhas   Asbury Park,NJ     40 F     75   33:45.79  10:52 45.29%
  18.Joan Porche          Alexandria,VA      44 F     97   35:03.55  11:17 44.90%
  19.Margaret Alban       Asbury Park,NJ     44 F    167   35:05.14  11:18 44.87%
  20.Lisa Diertl          Jackson,NJ         44 F     31   36:20.30  11:42 43.32%
  21.Theresa Covert       Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 F     22   38:16.22  12:19 42.32%
  22.Jana Crawford O'brie Bradley Beach,NJ   41 F     23   37:36.65  12:06 40.92%
  23.Christina White      Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F    135   37:36.14  12:06 40.67%
  24.Jodi Powers          Neptune,NJ         42 F     98   39:34.11  12:44 39.16%
  25.Silvia Brodrick      Oakhurst,NJ        58 F     14   48:59.88  15:46 37.97%
  26.Lucy Garcia          Oakhurst,NJ        44 F     42   49:00.76  15:46 32.12%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gregg Saldutti       Detroit,MI         23 M    112   17:29.05   5:38 73.78%
   2.Matthew Baker        Wanamassa,NJ       26 M      9   18:16.03   5:53 70.62%
   3.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           36 M     33   19:26.75   6:16 68.19%
   4.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      57 M    145   24:02.99   7:44 64.99%
   5.Tom Phillips         Spring Lake,NJ     23 M    156   19:56.89   6:25 64.67%
   6.Matthew Mcevily      Boston,MA          27 M    150   20:03.00   6:27 64.34%
   7.John Kunkel          Howell,NJ          60 M    155   25:08.71   8:06 63.78%
   8.Sean Woodrow         Springlake,NJ      46 M    159   22:30.56   7:15 63.48%
   9.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        55 M    134   24:59.06   8:02 61.50%
  10.Nicholas Rienzo      Neptune,NJ         13 M    141   23:57.28   7:43 60.55%
  11.Joseph Renzella      Neptune,NJ         71 M    139   29:42.54   9:34 60.06%
  12.Michael Schlachter   New York,NY        52 M    166   25:26.81   8:11 58.91%
  13.Galo Panchi          Rutherford,NJ      70 M     93   30:45.22   9:54 57.31%
  14.Edmund Ryan          Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M    162   23:18.60   7:30 57.28%
  15.Dustin Decker        Neptune,NJ         16 M    148   23:56.86   7:42 57.19%
  16.Robert Ash           Barnegat,NJ        49 M      8   25:55.81   8:21 56.42%
  17.Robert Mason         Avon,NJ            66 M     76   30:14.45   9:44 55.98%
  18.James Anthony        Asbury Park,NJ     55 M      6   28:02.78   9:02 54.79%
  19.Richard Mortlock     Asbury Park,NJ     54 M    154   28:05.39   9:02 54.25%
  20.Pierre Cruz          Freehold,NJ        28 M     24   23:49.20   7:40 54.16%
  21.Frank Spina          Asbury Park,NJ     39 M    122   25:04.88   8:04 54.02%
  22.Ming Chen            Eatontown,NJ       39 M     17   25:05.92   8:05 53.98%
  23.Pozan Siralle        ,NJ                43 M    164   25:58.86   8:22 53.74%
  24.Robert Russo         Rutherford,NJ      51 M    111   27:55.48   8:59 53.25%
  25.Greg Mcphillips      Hollywood,FL       31 M     80   24:30.81   7:53 52.88%
  26.Steve O'connor       Asbury Park,NJ     55 M     92   29:08.64   9:23 52.73%
  27.Richard Sanders      Bradley Beach,NJ   23 M    117   25:13.25   8:07 51.15%
  28.Bart Schmidt         Roseland,NJ        43 M    151   27:31.40   8:52 50.72%
  29.Tony Cusarelli       Ocean,NJ           48 M    158   28:52.82   9:18 50.26%
  30.Tom Vogel            Middletown,NJ      42 M    133   27:47.00   8:57 49.87%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cindy Lauer          New York,NY        51 F     66   23:59.36   7:43 70.76%
   2.Christen Rillo       Howell,NJ          32 F    103   21:02.54   6:46 70.50%
   3.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     56 F     18   27:32.22   8:52 65.75%
   4.Lauren Bercik        Long Branch,NJ     52 F     12   26:22.57   8:29 65.17%
   5.Moira Horan          Spring Lake Hei,NJ 57 F     56   28:38.56   9:13 64.07%
   6.Debbie Barker        Long Branch,NJ     49 F     10   26:18.12   8:28 62.96%
   7.Maureen Paone        Middletown,NJ      52 F     94   27:45.65   8:56 61.92%
   8.Kristen Acerra       Neptune,NJ         18 F    149   24:15.00   7:48 61.69%
   9.Colleen Sullivan     Neptune,NJ         44 F    123   25:39.63   8:16 61.34%
  10.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F     20   24:28.11   7:53 61.28%
  11.Gina Rienzo          Neptune,NJ         13 F    140   26:56.14   8:40 59.30%
  12.Chrissi Michael      Belmar,NJ          16 F    138   26:16.24   8:27 58.26%
  13.Maria Di Meglio      Asbury Park,NJ     48 F     30   28:11.16   9:04 58.08%
  14.Camille Susarchick   Asbury Park,NJ     23 F    126   25:29.81   8:12 58.05%
  15.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    53 F     46   30:00.35   9:39 58.02%
  16.Maria Jones          Union,OK           39 F     59   26:52.74   8:39 56.57%
  17.Jenna Ambrosi        Red Bank,NJ        22 F      5   26:31.53   8:32 55.80%
  18.Carol Bartley        Schenectady,NY     63 F     11   36:04.99  11:37 55.35%
  19.Bryanne Matthews     Highlands,NJ       29 F     77   26:57.80   8:41 54.89%
  20.Corrie Dangler       Brick Twp,NJ       36 F     25   27:22.09   8:49 54.79%
  21.Keeley Guillerme     Asbury Park,NJ     36 F     48   27:32.75   8:52 54.44%
  22.Debbie Latshaw-adams Neptune,NJ         44 F     65   29:21.40   9:27 53.62%
  23.Veronica Duffy       Brick,NJ           66 F     34   39:07.80  12:36 53.39%
  24.Dana Singleton       Englewood,NJ       37 F    170   28:50.06   9:17 52.22%
  25.Yajaira Borrero      Red Bank,NJ        31 F     13   28:25.96   9:09 52.11%
  26.Rebecca Allas        Red Bank,NJ        31 F      4   28:51.08   9:17 51.35%
  27.Pamela Plummer       Belmar,NJ          45 F     96   31:02.81   0:00 51.15%
  28.Enjolic Smith        Neptune,NJ         28 F    121   29:10.99   9:24 50.71%
  29.Lauren Shoemaker     Howell,NJ          33 F    146   29:32.44   9:30 50.32%
  30.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant,NJ  38 F    115   30:18.72   9:45 49.90%