RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K

Race Date:10-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Michael Soroko       Kinnelon,NJ        25 M U       16:04.98  5:10 1/118     M19-29:1/37      80.21     16:04.73  
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         30 M U       16:24.76  5:16 2/118     M30-39:1/33      78.79     16:23.28  
   3.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M         17:21.15  5:35 3/118     M19-29:2/37      74.34     17:20.32  
   4.John Campagna        Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M         17:57.13  5:46 4/118     M19-29:3/37      72.14     17:56.85  
   5.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      24 M         17:58.89  5:47 5/118     M19-29:4/37      71.74     17:50.08  
   6.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        15 M         18:34.51  5:58 6/118     M14-18:1/12      74.95     18:34.51  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Daniel Hohmann       Piscataway,NJ      24 M         18:50.01  6:03 7/118     M19-29:5/37      68.49     18:49.40  
   8.Michael Greengarten  Hillsdale,NJ       22 M         19:05.35  6:08 8/118     M19-29:6/37      67.60     19:03.70  
   9.James Lawrence       Piscataway,NJ      14 M         19:13.07  6:11 9/118     M14-18:2/12      73.84     19:12.92  
  10.Brian Weitz          Colonia,NJ         33 M         19:23.24  6:14 10/118    M30-39:2/33      67.31     19:23.24  
  11.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     61 M         19:25.28  6:15 11/118    M60-69:1/7       83.32     19:25.04  
  12.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       22 F         19:27.89  6:15 1/151     F19-29:1/60      76.03     19:27.89  
  13.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       29 M         19:48.75  6:22 12/118    M19-29:7/37      65.17     19:47.26  
  14.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 23 M         20:23.62  6:33 13/118    M19-29:8/37      63.25     20:19.97  
  15.Jay Sanghani         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M         20:31.61  6:36 14/118    M14-18:3/12      64.99     20:31.61  
  16.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M         21:07.06  6:47 15/118    M40-49:1/11      66.11     21:06.85  
  17.Muta Blanford        Branchburg,NJ      37 M         21:16.76  6:50 16/118    M30-39:3/33      62.74     21:16.76  
  18.Anand Katragadda     Basking Ridge,NJ   19 M         21:20.83  6:52 17/118    M19-29:9/37      61.73     21:19.92  
  19.Vladislav Yunger     Highland Park,NJ   29 M         21:42.79  6:59 18/118    M19-29:10/37     59.46     21:40.66  
  20.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M         21:43.32  6:59 19/118    M30-39:4/33      61.04     21:42.75  
  21.Chris Ernst          New Brunswick,NJ   36 M         21:44.94  6:59 20/118    M30-39:5/33      60.97     21:31.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  22.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       53 M         22:04.60  7:06 21/118    M50-59:1/13      68.45     22:02.16  
  23.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         22:04.88  7:06 22/118    M30-39:6/33      60.05     22:04.32  
  24.Dean Jens            Highland Park,NJ   37 M         22:07.48  7:07 23/118    M30-39:7/33      60.35     22:04.38  
  25.Merisa Gilman        Highland Park,NJ   28 F         22:46.15  7:19 2/151     F19-29:2/60      65.00     22:43.37  
  26.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        23 F         22:50.38  7:21 3/151     F19-29:3/60      64.80     22:47.17  
  27.Douglas Pettit       Middlesex,NJ       16 M         22:50.91  7:21 24/118    M14-18:4/12      59.94     22:50.91  
  28.Aaron Gregg          Somerset,NJ        45 M         22:57.85  7:23 25/118    M40-49:2/11      61.74     22:56.57  
  29.Kevin Sun            East Brunswick,NJ  18 M         22:58.05  7:23 26/118    M14-18:5/12      58.08     22:51.62  
  30.Eric Schwartz        Monroe Township,NJ 35 M         23:26.96  7:32 27/118    M30-39:8/33      56.20     23:19.59  
  31.Donald Myarge        Galloway,NJ        29 M         23:29.14  7:33 28/118    M19-29:11/37     54.98     23:24.67  
  32.Gisella M Salinas    Flanders,NJ        38 F         23:33.80  7:35 4/151     F30-39:1/39      64.19     23:31.69  
  33.Elaine Hua           Dover,NJ           19 F         23:43.90  7:38 5/151     F19-29:4/60      62.61     23:42.12  
  34.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M         23:54.16  7:41 29/118    M14-18:6/12      59.37     23:49.92  
  35.Mike Serringer       Monroe,NY          13 M         23:55.04  7:41 30/118    M 1-13:1/5       60.64     23:54.99  
  36.Michael Andreas      Rutherford,NJ      37 M         23:58.75  7:43 31/118    M30-39:9/33      55.68     23:56.94  
  37.Katie Vail           Highland Park,NJ   28 F         24:04.27  7:44 6/151     F19-29:5/60      61.48     24:01.74  
  38.Steven Singer        Bridgewater,NJ     37 M         24:08.74  7:46 32/118    M30-39:10/33     55.29     24:06.25  
  39.William Herring      Marlboro,NJ        46 M U       24:11.99  7:47 33/118    M40-49:3/11      59.05     24:11.71  
  40.Carla Kelly          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F         24:12.92  7:47 7/151     F40-49:1/23      63.15     24:09.66  
  41.Michael Romanelli    East Brunswick,NJ  35 M         24:16.55  7:48 34/118    M30-39:11/33     54.29     24:15.04  
  42.Jared Green          Somerset,NJ        33 M         24:17.05  7:48 35/118    M30-39:12/33     53.74     24:15.81  
  43.Stan Senderovich     Livignston,NJ      31 M         24:21.04  7:50 36/118    M30-39:13/33     53.23     24:10.92  
  44.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       24:23.90  7:51 37/118    M60-69:2/7       65.74     24:19.27  
  45.Thomas Oconnor       South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         24:30.20  7:53 38/118    M50-59:2/13      60.19     24:28.45  
  46.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 39 M         24:30.86  7:53 39/118    M30-39:14/33     55.27     24:29.25  
  47.Judah Brown          Somerset,NJ        20 M         24:31.61  7:53 40/118    M19-29:12/37     53.16     24:18.42  
  48.Chaim Shapiro        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         24:33.08  7:54 41/118    M19-29:13/37     52.56     24:16.07  
  49.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M         24:39.14  7:56 42/118    M50-59:3/13      61.82     24:39.14  
  50.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         32 F         24:45.28  7:58 8/151     F30-39:2/39      59.93     24:44.31  
  51.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    51 M         24:46.79  7:58 43/118    M50-59:4/13      60.00     24:34.62  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  52.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F         24:55.92  8:01 9/151     F19-29:6/60      59.36     24:49.98  
  53.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      42 F         24:59.18  8:02 10/151    F40-49:2/23      62.02     24:53.21  
  54.Jon Curto            Morristown,NJ      27 M         25:14.67  8:07 44/118    M19-29:14/37     51.10     25:08.73  
  55.Robert Harris        Old Bridge,NJ      27 M         25:17.07  8:08 45/118    M19-29:15/37     51.02     25:13.31  
  56.Randi Larson         Piscataway,NJ      37 F         25:17.63  8:08 11/151    F30-39:3/39      59.52     25:13.62  
  57.Comall Mcfarlane     Old Bridge,NJ      23 M         25:17.79  8:08 46/118    M19-29:16/37     51.00     25:15.21  
  58.Jennifer Coulter     Manasquan,NJ       18 F         25:19.05  8:08 12/151    F14-18:1/7       59.09     25:07.58  
  59.Colin Nickel         Highland Park,NJ   15 M         25:21.17  8:09 47/118    M14-18:7/12      54.91     25:15.42  
  60.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M         25:21.63  8:09 48/118    M50-59:5/13      58.15     25:06.91  
  61.Amy Garrison         Piscataway,NJ      33 F         25:21.73  8:09 13/151    F30-39:4/39      58.61     25:09.00  
  62.Dennis Friend        Cranford,NJ        24 M         25:23.45  8:10 49/118    M19-29:17/37     50.81     25:07.43  
  63.Maria Luisa Vasquez  New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         25:24.95  8:10 14/151    F19-29:7/60      58.23     25:08.65  
  64.Susan Ferrara        Highland Park,NJ   27 F         25:27.40  8:11 15/151    F19-29:8/60      58.14     25:24.16  
  65.Zachary Gubitosi     Bradley Beach,NJ   20 M         25:30.11  8:12 50/118    M19-29:18/37     51.13     25:28.02  
  66.Noah Porter          New Brunswick,NJ   32 M         25:30.47  8:12 51/118    M30-39:15/33     50.97     25:15.35  
  67.Ellen Turner         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         25:32.74  8:13 16/151    F19-29:9/60      57.94     25:28.96  
  68.Audrey Pettit        Middlesex,NJ       13 F         25:36.53  8:14 17/151    F 1-13:1/4       62.37     25:29.08  
  69.Darren Pondiscio     Green Brook,NJ     36 M         25:41.03  8:15 52/118    M30-39:16/33     51.63     25:28.15  
  70.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         59 M         25:49.54  8:18 53/118    M50-59:6/13      61.57     25:43.02  
  71.Cathleen Castello    Highland Park  ,NJ 24 F         25:52.49  8:19 18/151    F19-29:10/60     57.20     25:47.32  
  72.Steven Hay           Morristown,NJ      39 M         26:04.13  8:23 54/118    M30-39:17/33     51.97     26:01.82  
  73.Kyle Digaetano       Highland Park,NJ   12 M         26:07.72  8:24 55/118    M 1-13:2/5       56.91     26:01.91  
  74.John   Jhon Cimmino  Somerset,NJ        21 M         26:13.68  8:26 56/118    M19-29:19/37     49.38     26:13.68  
  75.Jeff Bennett         Spotswood,NJ       38 M         26:13.99  8:26 57/118    M30-39:18/33     51.27     26:06.46  
  76.Jackie Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         26:19.19  8:28 19/151    F19-29:11/60     56.23     26:06.07  
  77.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          38 M         26:20.16  8:28 58/118    M30-39:19/33     51.07     26:02.22  
  78.Marina Christopher   Roselle,NJ         24 F         26:24.73  8:30 20/151    F19-29:12/60     56.03     26:13.45  
  79.Daniel Goemaat       Robbinsville,NJ    34 M         26:25.17  8:30 59/118    M30-39:20/33     49.62     26:24.95  
  80.Jamie Lauren Castell New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         26:34.70  8:33 21/151    F19-29:13/60     55.68     26:20.18  
  81.Johanna Hedler       Colonia,NJ         27 F         26:40.96  8:35 22/151    F19-29:14/60     55.47     26:31.76  
  82.Shabana Ather        Piscataway,NJ      36 F         26:41.20  8:35 23/151    F30-39:5/39      56.19     26:33.42  
  83.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         26:43.10  8:35 60/118    M40-49:4/11      53.90     26:35.73  
  84.John Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         26:44.32  8:36 61/118    M40-49:5/11      54.28     26:32.80  
  85.Rebecca Serrano      Parlin,NJ          22 F         26:47.54  8:37 24/151    F19-29:15/60     55.24     26:45.98  
  86.Gretchen Hoge        Highland Park,NJ   31 F         26:50.35  8:38 25/151    F30-39:6/39      55.20     26:40.21  
  87.Sebastian Escotet    Piscataway,NJ      23 M         26:55.02  8:39 62/118    M19-29:20/37     47.93     26:49.77  
  88.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         57 F         26:56.20  8:40 26/151    F50-59:1/15      68.13     26:50.48  
  89.George Oswald        Old Forge,NY       62 M         27:17.30  8:46 63/118    M60-69:3/7       59.82     27:10.90  
  90.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        45 M         27:20.25  8:47 64/118    M40-49:6/11      51.86     27:11.38  
  91.Ajay Srivastava      Kendall Park,NJ    18 M         27:22.97  8:48 65/118    M14-18:8/12      48.72     27:21.31  
  92.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 F         27:23.84  8:49 27/151    F14-18:2/7       54.60     27:23.08  
  93.Emily Barth          Somerset,NJ        38 F         27:27.42  8:50 28/151    F30-39:7/39      55.09     27:14.01  
  94.Lisa Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         27:40.48  8:54 29/151    F40-49:3/23      59.84     27:28.70  
  95.Victoria Tartivita   Stirling,NJ        12 F         27:46.19  8:56 30/151    F 1-13:2/4       58.62     27:37.95  
  96.Colleen Fultz        North Plainfiel,NJ 37 F         27:47.10  8:56 31/151    F30-39:8/39      54.19     27:38.40  
  97.Dilbir Bindra        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         27:47.20  8:56 66/118    M50-59:7/13      54.39     27:43.04  
  98.Michael Garrison     Piscataway,NJ      36 M         27:48.98  8:57 67/118    M30-39:21/33     47.67     27:36.01  
  99.Emilie Transue       Kendall Park,NJ    21 F         27:53.77  8:58 32/151    F19-29:16/60     53.05     27:48.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 100.Sarah Brook          Piscataway,NJ      20 F         28:11.34  9:04 33/151    F19-29:17/60     52.52     28:09.16  
 101.Lucinda Rene         Old Bridge,NJ      29 F         28:15.55  9:05 34/151    F19-29:18/60     52.37     28:13.13  
 102.Coraye Mcfarlane     Old Bridge,NJ      17 M         28:19.07  9:06 68/118    M14-18:9/12      47.70     28:17.76  
 103.Tom Janes            Piscataway,NJ      54 M         28:21.59  9:07 69/118    M50-59:8/13      53.74     28:05.52  
 104.Eva Pan              Piscataway,NJ      22 F         28:36.38  9:12 35/151    F19-29:19/60     51.74     28:30.83  
 105.Mercedes Smith       Westfield,NJ       49 F         28:46.16  9:15 36/151    F40-49:4/23      57.56     28:36.21  
 106.Sam Jaffe            Somerset,NJ        28 M         28:46.33  9:15 70/118    M19-29:21/37     44.84     28:42.15  
 107.Rashaun Brown        New Brunswick,NJ   15 M         29:04.62  9:21 71/118    M14-18:10/12     47.88     29:02.28  
 108.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       49 F         29:06.50  9:22 37/151    F40-49:5/23      56.89     28:54.55  
 109.Sharon Thimons       Metuchen,NJ        33 F         29:15.15  9:24 38/151    F30-39:9/39      50.81     29:05.94  
 110.Victoria Geist       East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         29:16.51  9:25 39/151    F19-29:20/60     50.55     29:03.24  
 111.Lisa Fasulo          Parlin,NJ          31 F         29:22.74  9:27 40/151    F30-39:10/39     50.43     29:20.92  
 112.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      55 M         29:33.75  9:30 72/118    M50-59:9/13      51.98     29:25.84  
 113.Stephanie Kingsbury  Hackettstown,NJ    26 F         29:37.63  9:32 41/151    F19-29:21/60     49.95     29:32.60  
 114.Gabriel Grau         North Brunswick,NJ 24 M         29:38.21  9:32 73/118    M19-29:22/37     43.53     29:32.27  
 115.Michael Manzella     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         29:39.50  9:32 74/118    M19-29:23/37     43.50     29:35.63  
 116.Victor Macuachi      Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M         30:02.21  9:40 75/118    M30-39:22/33     44.77     29:49.98  
 117.Leonardo Valdivieso  Piscataway,NJ      29 M         30:02.26  9:40 76/118    M19-29:24/37     42.98     29:45.90  
 118.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F         30:04.96  9:40 42/151    F40-49:6/23      53.29     29:51.58  
 119.Aliz Holzmann        Branchburg,NJ      31 F         30:06.59  9:41 43/151    F30-39:11/39     49.21     29:54.17  
 120.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F         30:11.03  9:42 44/151    F40-49:7/23      53.11     30:07.74  
 121.Michelle Tuzzolino   Boonton,NJ         30 F         30:11.38  9:42 45/151    F30-39:12/39     49.04     29:58.36  
 122.Danielle Sedaka      Somerville,NJ      31 F         30:16.26  9:44 46/151    F30-39:13/39     48.95     30:03.18  
 123.Megerle Scherholz    Piscataway,NJ      27 F         30:26.34  9:47 47/151    F19-29:22/60     48.62     30:21.32  
 124.Emily Gutowski       Highland Park,NJ   20 F         30:34.42  9:50 48/151    F19-29:23/60     48.43     30:19.37  
 125.Nadia Darova         Cliffside Park,NJ  21 F         30:35.10  9:50 49/151    F19-29:24/60     48.39     30:33.14  
 126.Christina Baute      New York,NY        36 F         30:38.25  9:51 50/151    F30-39:14/39     48.94     30:29.22  
 127.Megan Linkin         New York,NY        31 F         30:39.81  9:52 51/151    F30-39:15/39     48.32     30:25.81  
 128.Abdullah Sherzad     Somerset,NJ        28 M         30:48.89  9:55 77/118    M19-29:25/37     41.87     30:34.41  
 129.Chiaki Mills         Highland Park,NJ   33 F         30:49.64  9:55 52/151    F30-39:16/39     48.22     30:34.17  
 130.Heroilda Fasulo      Edison,NJ          35 F         30:50.27  9:55 53/151    F30-39:17/39     48.46     30:48.35  
 131.Susan Andreas        Rutherford,NJ      34 F         30:59.80  9:58 54/151    F30-39:18/39     48.06     30:57.48  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 132.Jackson Roberts      Hillsborough,NJ    8  M         31:05.66 10:00 78/118    M 1-13:3/5       54.74     30:59.20  
 133.Estelle Roberts      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F         31:16.31 10:03 55/151    F40-49:8/23      49.55     31:09.94  
 134.Amanda Thomas        Old Bridge,NJ      23 F         31:26.34 10:07 56/151    F19-29:25/60     47.08     31:23.60  
 135.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 32 F         31:29.33 10:08 57/151    F30-39:19/39     47.11     31:27.46  
 136.Maggie Dobbs         Highland Park,NJ   27 F         31:33.16 10:09 58/151    F19-29:26/60     46.91     31:28.18  
 137.Leon Williams        Irvington,NJ       50 M         31:36.66 10:10 79/118    M50-59:10/13     46.65     31:34.37  
 138.Lynn Myers           Clark,NJ           50 F         31:37.44 10:10 59/151    F50-59:2/15      53.01     31:31.32  
 139.Mirnes Karcic        Union,NJ           25 M         31:39.91 10:11 80/118    M19-29:26/37     40.74     31:34.01  
 140.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   48 F         31:43.50 10:12 60/151    F40-49:9/23      51.60     31:28.71  
 141.Daniil Ganopolsky    Livingston,NJ      27 M         31:49.46 10:14 81/118    M19-29:27/37     40.54     31:38.89  
 142.Megan Loeb           Highland Park,NJ   26 F         31:51.41 10:15 61/151    F19-29:27/60     46.46     31:46.65  
 143.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        63 F         31:52.81 10:15 62/151    F60-69:1/3       62.64     31:47.35  
 144.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      48 F         31:54.09 10:16 63/151    F40-49:10/23     51.32     31:49.53  
 145.Michael Tinglu       Irvington,NJ       28 M         31:54.30 10:16 82/118    M19-29:28/37     40.44     31:49.39  
 146.Jennifer Jones       Edison,NJ          55 F         31:57.44 10:17 64/151    F50-59:3/15      55.91     31:57.44  
 147.Angela Aguirre       Piscataway,NJ      33 F         32:07.59 10:20 65/151    F30-39:20/39     46.27     31:56.12  
 148.Amanda Shaw-koehler  Morganville,NJ     20 F         32:08.29 10:20 66/151    F19-29:28/60     46.07     31:49.93  
 149.Aleesa King -macucac Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F         32:24.61 10:25 67/151    F40-49:11/23     50.51     32:11.84  
 150.Jackie Luciano       Cranbury,NJ        28 F         32:38.77 10:30 68/151    F19-29:29/60     45.33     32:27.97  
 151.Dan Wong             Cranbury,NJ        28 M         32:38.81 10:30 83/118    M19-29:29/37     39.52     32:29.40  
 152.Brandon Knight       Elkton,MD          13 M         32:42.43 10:31 84/118    M 1-13:4/5       44.35     32:40.51  
 153.Jackie Reis          Philadelphia,PA    22 F         32:56.54 10:36 69/151    F19-29:30/60     44.93     32:45.79  
 154.Steve Garwood        Piscataway,NJ      46 M         32:57.23 10:36 85/118    M40-49:7/11      43.36     32:46.13  
 155.Ling Ma              North Brunswick,NJ 56 F         33:04.43 10:38 70/151    F50-59:4/15      54.74     33:04.43  
 156.Evan Simi            Parsippany,NJ      30 M         33:06.15 10:39 86/118    M30-39:23/33     39.07     32:55.55  
 157.Braulio Salas        Silver Spring,MD   24 M         33:07.24 10:39 87/118    M19-29:30/37     38.95     32:50.01  
 158.Victoria Blanchard   Manahawkin,NJ      26 F         33:09.02 10:40 71/151    F19-29:31/60     44.65     32:56.62  
 159.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    52 F         33:14.82 10:42 72/151    F50-59:5/15      51.70     33:04.80  
 160.Peter Garcia         ,                  14 M         33:17.30 10:42 88/118    M14-18:11/12     42.63     33:04.19  
 161.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        48 M         33:39.40 10:49 89/118    M40-49:8/11      43.12     33:25.79  
 162.Keren Lebron         Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F         33:44.81 10:51 73/151    F30-39:21/39     43.87     33:42.09  
 163.Kristina Amaral      Edison,NJ          22 F         33:47.72 10:52 74/151    F19-29:32/60     43.79     33:30.74  
 164.Patricia Mackinnon   Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         33:49.21 10:53 75/151    F40-49:12/23     47.40     33:36.99  
 165.Ayesha Siddiqui      Piscataway,NJ      28 F         33:50.24 10:53 76/151    F19-29:33/60     43.74     33:43.40  
 166.Brooke Taylor        West Milford,NJ    23 F         33:54.29 10:54 77/151    F19-29:34/60     43.65     33:44.75  
 167.Laszlo Holzmann      Branchburg,NJ      35 M         33:56.25 10:55 90/118    M30-39:24/33     38.83     33:42.16  
 168.Jessica Kirsch       Rockaway,NJ        23 F         33:58.23 10:56 78/151    F19-29:35/60     43.57     33:48.65  
 169.Moya Stewart-gray    Old Bridge,NJ      21 F         34:02.86 10:57 79/151    F19-29:36/60     43.47     34:00.19  
 170.Deborah Bennett      Spotswood,NJ       36 F         34:03.77 10:57 80/151    F30-39:22/39     44.02     33:57.08  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 171.Ashley Brower        Mountain Lakes,NJ  25 F         34:13.16 11:00 81/151    F19-29:37/60     43.25     34:06.81  
 172.Edward Bishara       Somerset,NJ        37 M         34:14.26 11:01 91/118    M30-39:25/33     39.00     34:09.95  
 173.Chris Zobel          Philadelphia,PA    23 M         34:16.30 11:01 92/118    M19-29:31/37     37.64     34:05.00  
 174.Angelica Larriu      North Brunswick,NJ 25 F         34:17.75 11:02 82/151    F19-29:38/60     43.15     34:10.91  
 175.Marysol Bishara      Somerset,NJ        36 F         34:18.90 11:02 83/151    F30-39:23/39     43.70     34:15.12  
 176.Yee Mey Seah         New Brunswick,NJ   29 F         34:19.27 11:02 84/151    F19-29:39/60     43.12     29:02.87  
 177.Alexandra Kreitman   New Brunswick,NJ   18 F         34:20.74 11:03 85/151    F14-18:3/7       43.56     34:08.34  
 178.Molly Palmer         Frenchtown,NJ      33 F         34:25.10 11:04 86/151    F30-39:24/39     43.19     34:24.29  
 179.Kelly Lovejoy        Highland Park,NJ   32 F         34:28.17 11:05 87/151    F30-39:25/39     43.04     34:27.20  
 180.Nicole Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       24 F         34:28.43 11:05 88/151    F19-29:40/60     42.93     34:12.62  
 181.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          64 M         34:28.44 11:05 93/118    M60-69:4/7       48.21     34:27.44  
 182.Marion Oswald        Old Forge,NY       56 F         34:42.33 11:10 89/151    F50-59:6/15      52.17     34:35.35  
 183.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        47 F         34:47.46 11:11 90/151    F40-49:13/23     46.55     34:32.88  
 184.Lynda Green          Piscataway,NJ      34 F         34:49.00 11:12 91/151    F30-39:26/39     42.79     34:33.56  
 185.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   59 M         34:51.59 11:13 94/118    M50-59:11/13     45.61     34:39.26  
 186.Moshe Stern          Edison,NJ          34 M         34:51.77 11:13 95/118    M30-39:26/33     37.60     34:11.55  
 187.Brenda Stensland     Florham Park,NJ    58 F         34:51.84 11:13 92/151    F50-59:7/15      53.36     34:39.52  
 188.Lisa Zhou            Randolph,NJ        25 F         34:59.03 11:15 93/151    F19-29:41/60     42.31     34:50.63  
 189.Sudathip Sae-tan     Highland Park,NJ   29 F U       35:03.99 11:17 94/151    F19-29:42/60     42.21     34:55.48  
 190.Maydet Pedroza       Cranbury,NJ        26 F         35:07.91 11:18 95/151    F19-29:43/60     42.13     34:57.40  
 191.Asha Amollo          Cranbury,NJ        32 M         35:09.09 11:18 96/118    M30-39:27/33     36.99     34:57.71  
 192.Hamzah Abushaban     Phillipsburg,NJ    24 M         35:10.91 11:19 97/118    M19-29:32/37     36.67     34:52.05  
 193.Susan Glick          South Orange,NJ    52 F         35:31.39 11:25 96/151    F50-59:8/15      48.39     35:23.93  
 194.John Hutchison       Lakewood,NJ        66 M         35:39.31 11:28 98/118    M60-69:5/7       47.48     35:29.79  
 195.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    28 M         35:40.68 11:28 99/118    M19-29:33/37     36.16     35:24.20  
 196.Caledonia Darling    Somerville,NJ      24 F         35:41.71 11:29 97/151    F19-29:44/60     41.46     35:41.71  
 197.Molly Fash           Dunellen,NJ        20 F         36:01.99 11:35 98/151    F19-29:45/60     41.09     35:47.99  
 198.Andras Holzmann      Branchburg,NJ      33 M         36:08.93 11:38 100/118   M30-39:28/33     36.10     35:54.52  
 199.Bryan Yniguez        Piscataway,NJ      34 M         36:11.38 11:38 101/118   M30-39:29/33     36.23     35:57.48  
 200.Janet Ogalo          Old Bridge,NJ      49 F         36:15.79 11:40 99/151    F40-49:14/23     45.67     35:58.06  
 201.Nicole Yniguez       Piscataway,NJ      33 F         36:17.07 11:40 100/151   F30-39:27/39     40.96     36:02.31  
 202.Alana Medina         Jersey City,NJ     32 F         36:17.15 11:40 101/151   F30-39:28/39     40.89     36:02.62  
 203.Eric Valero          Kendall Park,NJ    22 M         36:34.26 11:46 102/118   M19-29:34/37     35.29     36:29.23  
 204.Will Bien-aime       Somerset,NJ        31 M         36:40.90 11:48 103/118   M30-39:30/33     35.34     36:40.90  
 205.Wayne Drayton        Somerset,NJ        52 M         36:43.01 11:49 104/118   M50-59:12/13     40.82     36:36.08  
 206.Jasmin Lee           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 F         36:46.47 11:50 102/151   F30-39:29/39     40.29     36:38.29  
 207.Gary Jones           South Plainfiel,NJ 62 M         36:51.13 11:51 105/118   M60-69:6/7       44.30     36:40.82  
 208.Jaclyn Lazarus       Fanwood,NJ         23 F         36:55.70 11:53 103/151   F19-29:46/60     40.08     36:45.65  
 209.Stacey Ago           Middlesex,NJ       35 F         37:02.50 11:55 104/151   F30-39:30/39     40.34     36:50.62  
 210.Cara Reynoso         Bloomfield,NJ      40 F         37:07.03 11:56 105/151   F40-49:15/23     41.20     36:59.82  
 211.Jenna Diaz           South Plainfiel,NJ 29 F         37:09.33 11:57 106/151   F19-29:47/60     39.83     36:59.74  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 212.Annabelle Riviere    Old Bridge,NJ      42 F         37:17.90 12:00 107/151   F40-49:16/23     41.55     37:12.15  
 213.Samantha Knierim     Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F         37:22.14 12:01 108/151   F19-29:48/60     39.61     37:07.00  
 214.Jean Celeste Baute   Roselle Park,NJ    34 F         37:40.93 12:07 109/151   F30-39:31/39     39.54     37:30.83  
 215.Richard Price        Riverdale,NJ       43 M         37:41.08 12:07 106/118   M40-49:9/11      37.05     37:30.63  
 216.Jessica Bernstein    Livingston,NJ      23 F         37:48.40 12:10 110/151   F19-29:49/60     39.15     37:38.50  
 217.Karolina Warzecha    Branchburg,NJ      25 F         37:54.35 12:12 111/151   F19-29:50/60     39.04     37:42.74  
 218.Janie Fultz          Piscataway,NJ      60 F         37:56.94 12:12 112/151   F60-69:2/3       50.40     37:38.75  
 219.Alisha Knight        Elkton,MD          42 F         38:01.90 12:14 113/151   F40-49:17/23     40.74     37:57.62  
 220.Chris Abrahams       Roselle,NJ         61 F         38:09.92 12:17 114/151   F60-69:3/3       50.83     37:54.18  
 221.Cayah Mcfarlane      Old Bridge,NJ      13 M         38:29.33 12:23 107/118   M 1-13:5/5       37.68     38:27.91  
 222.Ann Charles          Highland Park,NJ   25 F         38:31.59 12:23 115/151   F19-29:51/60     38.42     38:24.33  
 223.Thare Lebron         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         38:34.32 12:24 108/118   M19-29:35/37     33.44     38:31.48  
 224.Kasia Zielinski      Flemington,NJ      30 F         38:54.45 12:31 116/151   F30-39:32/39     38.05     38:42.93  
 225.Rebecca Meiner       New Brunswick,NJ   18 F         39:00.08 12:33 117/151   F14-18:4/7       38.36     38:49.15  
 226.Patricia Harris      Old Bridge,NJ      45 F         39:15.95 12:38 118/151   F40-49:18/23     40.45     39:10.12  
 227.Lisa Trucks          Raritan,NJ         33 F         40:08.73 12:55 119/151   F30-39:33/39     37.03     39:54.41  
 228.Louidyana Ferdinand  Piscataway,NJ      21 F         40:15.60 12:57 120/151   F19-29:52/60     36.76     40:09.87  
 229.Niloofar Salahi      North Brunswick,NJ 28 F         40:19.04 12:58 121/151   F19-29:53/60     36.71     40:16.66  
 230.Sara Salahi          North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         40:19.32 12:58 122/151   F30-39:34/39     36.74     40:16.06  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 231.Courtney Terry-lewis Plainfield,NJ      40 F         40:38.02 13:04 123/151   F40-49:19/23     37.63     40:30.54  
 232.Alysa Moody          Newark,NJ          37 F         40:38.41 13:04 124/151   F30-39:35/39     37.05     40:29.09  
 233.Andrea Wedderburn    South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F         40:53.39 13:09 125/151   F50-59:9/15      42.04     40:41.79  
 234.Anasthasie Sainvilus Piscataway,NJ      53 F         40:56.57 13:10 126/151   F50-59:10/15     42.52     40:52.02  
 235.Jonah Ogato          Old Bridge,NJ      61 M         40:59.49 13:11 109/118   M60-69:7/7       39.48     40:59.49  
 236.Melissa Merola       Toms River,NJ      38 F         41:22.35 13:18 127/151   F30-39:36/39     36.56     41:14.36  
 237.Rosalind Russ-tobias Sicklerville,NJ    45 F         41:23.58 13:19 128/151   F40-49:20/23     38.37     41:13.01  
 238.Stephen Gillooly     Somerset,NJ        47 M         41:25.71 13:20 110/118   M40-49:10/11     34.76     41:08.59  
 239.Aliza Kaplan         New Brunswick,NJ   19 F         41:26.29 13:20 129/151   F19-29:54/60     35.86     41:14.71  
 240.Tomas Drayton        Old Bridge,NJ      24 M         42:12.52 13:35 111/118   M19-29:36/37     30.56     42:10.34  
 241.Reinaldo Gibbs       Old Bridge,NJ      55 M         42:25.72 13:39 112/118   M50-59:13/13     36.22     42:25.72  
 242.Anam Iqbal           Somerset,NJ        27 F         42:33.26 13:41 130/151   F19-29:55/60     34.78     42:28.56  
 243.Amit Jani            Jersey City,NJ     23 M         42:36.20 13:42 113/118   M19-29:37/37     30.28     42:17.18  
 244.Mercedes A. Smith    Westfield,NJ       20 F         43:08.06 13:52 131/151   F19-29:56/60     34.33     42:58.12  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 245.Ashlyn Riviere       Old Bridge,NJ      12 F         44:29.25 14:19 132/151   F 1-13:3/4       36.59     44:28.15  
 246.Philomena Ogalo      Old Bridge,NJ      21 F         44:29.31 14:19 133/151   F19-29:57/60     33.27     44:23.77  
 247.Jay Tongsen          East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         44:44.59 14:24 114/118   M40-49:11/11     30.51     44:36.39  
 248.Carole Rynn          Somerset,NJ        52 F         44:44.76 14:24 134/151   F50-59:11/15     38.42     44:29.44  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 249.Sandip Dave          North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         47:17.46 15:13 115/118   M30-39:31/33     28.04     47:03.77  
 250.Shilpi Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         47:17.70 15:13 135/151   F30-39:37/39     31.33     47:03.41  
 251.Farhana Khan         Piscataway,NJ      24 F         48:31.79 15:37 136/151   F19-29:58/60     30.50     48:25.01  
 252.Lila Gutowski        Highland Park,NJ   57 F         48:37.13 15:38 137/151   F50-59:12/15     37.74     48:20.08  
 253.Nasreen Ussain       Monroe,NJ          26 F         49:16.68 15:51 138/151   F19-29:59/60     30.03     49:00.55  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 254.Carmela Walrond      Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         52:35.71 16:55 139/151   F30-39:38/39     28.91     52:26.98  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 255.Barbara Roberts      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F         53:34.12 17:14 140/151   F50-59:13/15     32.09     53:33.44  
 256.Jariatu Kamara       Franklin Park,NJ   16 F         55:13.26 17:46 141/151   F14-18:5/7       27.72     55:06.21  
 257.Alix Cassagnol       West Hempstead,NY  36 M         55:52.59 17:59 116/118   M30-39:32/33     23.73     55:47.80  
 258.Jd Jasper            Franklin Park,NJ   34 F         55:54.62 17:59 142/151   F30-39:39/39     26.65     55:45.18  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 259.John Mckenna         Brick,NJ           15 M         56:18.89 18:07 117/118   M14-18:12/12     24.72     56:01.07  
 260.Heather Mckenna      Brick,NJ           56 F         56:20.64 18:08 143/151   F50-59:14/15     32.14     56:02.30  
 261.Wendy Alexander      North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         56:34.29 18:12 144/151   F40-49:21/23     28.34     56:25.92  
 262.Courtney Wedderburn  Old Bridge,NJ      21 F         56:42.31 18:15 145/151   F19-29:60/60     26.10     56:34.05  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 263.Eunice Dwallo        Edison,NJ          42 F         59:46.00 19:14 146/151   F40-49:22/23     25.93     59:20.04  
 264.Stephen Oqwang       Edison,NJ          32 M       1:00:08.95 19:21 118/118   M30-39:33/33     21.62   1:00:08.95  
 265.Simone Edwards       Somerset,NJ        15 F       1:00:36.47 19:30 147/151   F14-18:6/7       25.57   1:00:35.37  
 266.Rosa Perez           Somerset,NJ        12 F       1:00:36.55 19:30 148/151   F 1-13:4/4       26.86   1:00:10.78  
 267.Denisia Pearson      Old Bridge,NJ      14 F       1:00:50.80 19:35 149/151   F14-18:7/7       25.82   1:00:49.89  
 268.Monica Ojera         New Brunswick,NJ   55 F       1:01:03.11 19:38 150/151   F50-59:15/15     29.27   1:01:03.11  
 269.Viviana Perez        Somerset,NJ        47 F       1:01:09.39 19:41 151/151   F40-49:23/23     26.48   1:00:41.14  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Soroko       Kinnelon,NJ        25 M         U  214   16:04.98   5:11
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         30 M         U  298   16:24.76   5:17
   3.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M            175   17:21.15   5:35
   4.John Campagna        Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M             28   17:57.13   5:47
   5.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      24 M            174   17:58.89   5:47
   6.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        15 M            254   18:34.51   5:59
   7.Daniel Hohmann       Piscataway,NJ      24 M            272   18:50.01   6:04
   8.Michael Greengarten  Hillsdale,NJ       22 M             85   19:05.35   6:09
   9.James Lawrence       Piscataway,NJ      14 M            296   19:13.07   6:11
  10.Brian Weitz          Colonia,NJ         33 M            243   19:23.24   6:14
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       22 F            190   19:27.89   6:16
   2.Merisa Gilman        Highland Park,NJ   28 F             78   22:46.15   7:20
   3.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        23 F            248   22:50.38   7:21
   4.Gisella M Salinas    Flanders,NJ        38 F            191   23:33.80   7:35
   5.Elaine Hua           Dover,NJ           19 F            101   23:43.90   7:38
   6.Katie Vail           Highland Park,NJ   28 F            234   24:04.27   7:45
   7.Carla Kelly          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F            114   24:12.92   7:48
   8.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         32 F            123   24:45.28   7:58
   9.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F            232   24:55.92   8:01
  10.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      42 F             64   24:59.18   8:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     61 M            256   19:25.28   6:15
   2.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M            168   21:07.06   6:48
   3.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       53 M             11   22:04.60   7:06
   4.Aaron Gregg          Somerset,NJ        45 M             88   22:57.85   7:23
   5.William Herring      Marlboro,NJ        46 M         U  302   24:11.99   7:47
   6.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         U  288   24:23.90   7:51
   7.Thomas Oconnor       South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M            286   24:30.20   7:53
   8.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M             33   24:39.14   7:56
   9.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    51 M            138   24:46.79   7:59
  10.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M            130   25:21.63   8:10
RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carla Kelly          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F            114   24:12.92   7:48
   2.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      42 F             64   24:59.18   8:03
   3.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         57 F             87   26:56.20   8:40
   4.Lisa Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F            151   27:40.48   8:54
   5.Mercedes Smith       Westfield,NJ       49 F            212   28:46.16   9:16
   6.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       49 F             36   29:06.50   9:22
   7.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F            131   30:04.96   9:41
   8.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F             30   30:11.03   9:43
   9.Estelle Roberts      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F            182   31:16.31  10:04
  10.Lynn Myers           Clark,NJ           50 F            149   31:37.44  10:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Serringer       Monroe,NY          13 M   35       200   23:55.04   7:42   60.64%
   2.Kyle Digaetano       Highland Park,NJ   12 M   73       309   26:07.72   8:25   56.91%
   3.Jackson Roberts      Hillsborough,NJ    8  M  132       183   31:05.66  10:00   54.74%
   4.Brandon Knight       Elkton,MD          13 M  152       120   32:42.43  10:32   44.35%
   5.Cayah Mcfarlane      Old Bridge,NJ      13 M  221       142   38:29.33  12:23   37.68%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Pettit        Middlesex,NJ       13 F   68       169   25:36.53   8:15   62.37%
   2.Victoria Tartivita   Stirling,NJ        12 F   95       280   27:46.19   8:56   58.62%
   3.Ashlyn Riviere       Old Bridge,NJ      12 F  245       180   44:29.25  14:19   36.59%
   4.Rosa Perez           Somerset,NJ        12 F  266       312 1:00:36.55  19:30   26.86%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        15 M    6       254   18:34.51   5:59   74.95%
   2.James Lawrence       Piscataway,NJ      14 M    9       296   19:13.07   6:11   73.84%
   3.Jay Sanghani         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M   15       192   20:31.61   6:36   64.99%
   4.Douglas Pettit       Middlesex,NJ       16 M   27       170   22:50.91   7:21   59.94%
   5.Kevin Sun            East Brunswick,NJ  18 M   29       218   22:58.05   7:24   58.08%
   6.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M   34       310   23:54.16   7:42   59.37%
   7.Colin Nickel         Highland Park,NJ   15 M   59       153   25:21.17   8:10   54.91%
   8.Ajay Srivastava      Kendall Park,NJ    18 M   91       260   27:22.97   8:49   48.72%
   9.Coraye Mcfarlane     Old Bridge,NJ      17 M  102       144   28:19.07   9:07   47.70%
  10.Rashaun Brown        New Brunswick,NJ   15 M  107       261   29:04.62   9:22   47.88%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Coulter     Manasquan,NJ       18 F   58       293   25:19.05   8:09   59.09%
   2.Sanika Dighe         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 F   92        50   27:23.84   8:49   54.60%
   3.Alexandra Kreitman   New Brunswick,NJ   18 F  177       124   34:20.74  11:03   43.56%
   4.Rebecca Meiner       New Brunswick,NJ   18 F  225       145   39:00.08  12:33   38.36%
   5.Jariatu Kamara       Franklin Park,NJ   16 F  256       110   55:13.26  17:46   27.72%
   6.Simone Edwards       Somerset,NJ        15 F  265        57 1:00:36.47  19:30   25.57%
   7.Denisia Pearson      Old Bridge,NJ      14 F  267       165 1:00:50.80  19:35   25.82%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Soroko       Kinnelon,NJ        25 M    1    U  214   16:04.98   5:11   80.21%
   2.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M    3       175   17:21.15   5:35   74.34%
   3.John Campagna        Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M    4        28   17:57.13   5:47   72.14%
   4.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      24 M    5       174   17:58.89   5:47   71.74%
   5.Daniel Hohmann       Piscataway,NJ      24 M    7       272   18:50.01   6:04   68.49%
   6.Michael Greengarten  Hillsdale,NJ       22 M    8        85   19:05.35   6:09   67.60%
   7.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       29 M   13       184   19:48.75   6:23   65.17%
   8.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 23 M   14       172   20:23.62   6:34   63.25%
   9.Anand Katragadda     Basking Ridge,NJ   19 M   18       113   21:20.83   6:52   61.73%
  10.Vladislav Yunger     Highland Park,NJ   29 M   19       251   21:42.79   6:59   59.46%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       22 F   12       190   19:27.89   6:16   76.03%
   2.Merisa Gilman        Highland Park,NJ   28 F   25        78   22:46.15   7:20   65.00%
   3.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        23 F   26       248   22:50.38   7:21   64.80%
   4.Elaine Hua           Dover,NJ           19 F   33       101   23:43.90   7:38   62.61%
   5.Katie Vail           Highland Park,NJ   28 F   37       234   24:04.27   7:45   61.48%
   6.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F   52       232   24:55.92   8:01   59.36%
   7.Maria Luisa Vasquez  New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   63       238   25:24.95   8:11   58.23%
   8.Susan Ferrara        Highland Park,NJ   27 F   64        63   25:27.40   8:12   58.14%
   9.Ellen Turner         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   67       230   25:32.74   8:13   57.94%
  10.Cathleen Castello    Highland Park  ,NJ 24 F   71        32   25:52.49   8:20   57.20%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         30 M    2    U  298   16:24.76   5:17   78.79%
   2.Brian Weitz          Colonia,NJ         33 M   10       243   19:23.24   6:14   67.31%
   3.Muta Blanford        Branchburg,NJ      37 M   17        22   21:16.76   6:51   62.74%
   4.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M   20       303   21:43.32   6:59   61.04%
   5.Chris Ernst          New Brunswick,NJ   36 M   21        58   21:44.94   7:00   60.97%
   6.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   23        41   22:04.88   7:06   60.05%
   7.Dean Jens            Highland Park,NJ   37 M   24       107   22:07.48   7:07   60.35%
   8.Eric Schwartz        Monroe Township,NJ 35 M   30       195   23:26.96   7:33   56.20%
   9.Michael Andreas      Rutherford,NJ      37 M   36         8   23:58.75   7:43   55.68%
  10.Steven Singer        Bridgewater,NJ     37 M   38       211   24:08.74   7:46   55.29%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gisella M Salinas    Flanders,NJ        38 F   32       191   23:33.80   7:35   64.19%
   2.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         32 F   50       123   24:45.28   7:58   59.93%
   3.Randi Larson         Piscataway,NJ      37 F   56       126   25:17.63   8:08   59.52%
   4.Amy Garrison         Piscataway,NJ      33 F   61        69   25:21.73   8:10   58.61%
   5.Shabana Ather        Piscataway,NJ      36 F   82        10   26:41.20   8:35   56.19%
   6.Gretchen Hoge        Highland Park,NJ   31 F   86        96   26:50.35   8:38   55.20%
   7.Emily Barth          Somerset,NJ        38 F   93        13   27:27.42   8:50   55.09%
   8.Colleen Fultz        North Plainfiel,NJ 37 F   96        66   27:47.10   8:57   54.19%
   9.Sharon Thimons       Metuchen,NJ        33 F  109       223   29:15.15   9:25   50.81%
  10.Lisa Fasulo          Parlin,NJ          31 F  111        61   29:22.74   9:27   50.43%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M   16       168   21:07.06   6:48   66.11%
   2.Aaron Gregg          Somerset,NJ        45 M   28        88   22:57.85   7:23   61.74%
   3.William Herring      Marlboro,NJ        46 M   39    U  302   24:11.99   7:47   59.05%
   4.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   83       297   26:43.10   8:36   53.90%
   5.John Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   84       150   26:44.32   8:36   54.28%
   6.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        45 M   90       279   27:20.25   8:48   51.86%
   7.Steve Garwood        Piscataway,NJ      46 M  154        71   32:57.23  10:36   43.36%
   8.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        48 M  161        26   33:39.40  10:50   43.12%
   9.Richard Price        Riverdale,NJ       43 M  215       173   37:41.08  12:08   37.05%
  10.Stephen Gillooly     Somerset,NJ        47 M  238        77   41:25.71  13:20   34.76%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carla Kelly          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F   40       114   24:12.92   7:48   63.15%
   2.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      42 F   53        64   24:59.18   8:03   62.02%
   3.Lisa Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   94       151   27:40.48   8:54   59.84%
   4.Mercedes Smith       Westfield,NJ       49 F  105       212   28:46.16   9:16   57.56%
   5.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       49 F  108        36   29:06.50   9:22   56.89%
   6.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F  118       131   30:04.96   9:41   53.29%
   7.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F  120        30   30:11.03   9:43   53.11%
   8.Estelle Roberts      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F  133       182   31:16.31  10:04   49.55%
   9.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   48 F  140       224   31:43.50  10:13   51.60%
  10.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      48 F  144        40   31:54.09  10:16   51.32%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       53 M   22        11   22:04.60   7:06   68.45%
   2.Thomas Oconnor       South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M   45       286   24:30.20   7:53   60.19%
   3.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M   49        33   24:39.14   7:56   61.82%
   4.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    51 M   51       138   24:46.79   7:59   60.00%
   5.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M   60       130   25:21.63   8:10   58.15%
   6.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         59 M   70        86   25:49.54   8:19   61.57%
   7.Dilbir Bindra        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   97       259   27:47.20   8:57   54.39%
   8.Tom Janes            Piscataway,NJ      54 M  103       305   28:21.59   9:08   53.74%
   9.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      55 M  112       140   29:33.75   9:31   51.98%
  10.Leon Williams        Irvington,NJ       50 M  137       244   31:36.66  10:10   46.65%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         57 F   88        87   26:56.20   8:40   68.13%
   2.Lynn Myers           Clark,NJ           50 F  138       149   31:37.44  10:11   53.01%
   3.Jennifer Jones       Edison,NJ          55 F  146       109   31:57.44  10:17   55.91%
   4.Ling Ma              North Brunswick,NJ 56 F  155       136   33:04.43  10:39   54.74%
   5.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    52 F  159        34   33:14.82  10:42   51.70%
   6.Marion Oswald        Old Forge,NY       56 F  182       161   34:42.33  11:10   52.17%
   7.Brenda Stensland     Florham Park,NJ    58 F  187       295   34:51.84  11:13   53.36%
   8.Susan Glick          South Orange,NJ    52 F  193        79   35:31.39  11:26   48.39%
   9.Andrea Wedderburn    South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F  233       241   40:53.39  13:10   42.04%
  10.Anasthasie Sainvilus Piscataway,NJ      53 F  234       187   40:56.57  13:11   42.52%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     61 M   11       256   19:25.28   6:15   83.32%
   2.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   44    U  288   24:23.90   7:51   65.74%
   3.George Oswald        Old Forge,NY       62 M   89       160   27:17.30   8:47   59.82%
   4.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          64 M  181        75   34:28.44  11:06   48.21%
   5.John Hutchison       Lakewood,NJ        66 M  194       102   35:39.31  11:29   47.48%
   6.Gary Jones           South Plainfiel,NJ 62 M  207       108   36:51.13  11:52   44.30%
   7.Jonah Ogato          Old Bridge,NJ      61 M  235       277   40:59.49  13:12   39.48%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        63 F  143        12   31:52.81  10:16   62.64%
   2.Janie Fultz          Piscataway,NJ      60 F  218        67   37:56.94  12:13   50.40%
   3.Chris Abrahams       Roselle,NJ         61 F  220         1   38:09.92  12:17   50.83%


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUTGERS RUN FOR RAH 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     61 M    256   19:25.28   6:15 83.32%
   2.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       53 M     11   22:04.60   7:06 68.45%
   3.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M    168   21:07.06   6:48 66.11%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  288   24:23.90   7:51 65.74%
   5.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M     33   24:39.14   7:56 61.82%
   6.Aaron Gregg          Somerset,NJ        45 M     88   22:57.85   7:23 61.74%
   7.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         59 M     86   25:49.54   8:19 61.57%
   8.Thomas Oconnor       South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M    286   24:30.20   7:53 60.19%
   9.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    51 M    138   24:46.79   7:59 60.00%
  10.George Oswald        Old Forge,NY       62 M    160   27:17.30   8:47 59.82%
  11.William Herring      Marlboro,NJ        46 M U  302   24:11.99   7:47 59.05%
  12.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           50 M    130   25:21.63   8:10 58.15%
  13.Dilbir Bindra        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    259   27:47.20   8:57 54.39%
  14.John Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    150   26:44.32   8:36 54.28%
  15.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M    297   26:43.10   8:36 53.90%
  16.Tom Janes            Piscataway,NJ      54 M    305   28:21.59   9:08 53.74%
  17.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      55 M    140   29:33.75   9:31 51.98%
  18.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        45 M    279   27:20.25   8:48 51.86%
  19.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          64 M     75   34:28.44  11:06 48.21%
  20.John Hutchison       Lakewood,NJ        66 M    102   35:39.31  11:29 47.48%
  21.Leon Williams        Irvington,NJ       50 M    244   31:36.66  10:10 46.65%
  22.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   59 M    294   34:51.59  11:13 45.61%
  23.Gary Jones           South Plainfiel,NJ 62 M    108   36:51.13  11:52 44.30%
  24.Steve Garwood        Piscataway,NJ      46 M     71   32:57.23  10:36 43.36%
  25.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        48 M     26   33:39.40  10:50 43.12%
  26.Wayne Drayton        Somerset,NJ        52 M    266   36:43.01  11:49 40.82%
  27.Jonah Ogato          Old Bridge,NJ      61 M    277   40:59.49  13:12 39.48%
  28.Richard Price        Riverdale,NJ       43 M    173   37:41.08  12:08 37.05%
  29.Reinaldo Gibbs       Old Bridge,NJ      55 M     76   42:25.72  13:39 36.22%
  30.Stephen Gillooly     Somerset,NJ        47 M     77   41:25.71  13:20 34.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         57 F     87   26:56.20   8:40 68.13%
   2.Carla Kelly          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    114   24:12.92   7:48 63.15%
   3.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        63 F     12   31:52.81  10:16 62.64%
   4.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      42 F     64   24:59.18   8:03 62.02%
   5.Lisa Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    151   27:40.48   8:54 59.84%
   6.Mercedes Smith       Westfield,NJ       49 F    212   28:46.16   9:16 57.56%
   7.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       49 F     36   29:06.50   9:22 56.89%
   8.Jennifer Jones       Edison,NJ          55 F    109   31:57.44  10:17 55.91%
   9.Ling Ma              North Brunswick,NJ 56 F    136   33:04.43  10:39 54.74%
  10.Brenda Stensland     Florham Park,NJ    58 F    295   34:51.84  11:13 53.36%
  11.Stacy Lemongelli     Fords,NJ           46 F    131   30:04.96   9:41 53.29%
  12.Valerie Carr         Edison,NJ          46 F     30   30:11.03   9:43 53.11%
  13.Lynn Myers           Clark,NJ           50 F    149   31:37.44  10:11 53.01%
  14.Marion Oswald        Old Forge,NY       56 F    161   34:42.33  11:10 52.17%
  15.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    52 F     34   33:14.82  10:42 51.70%
  16.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   48 F    224   31:43.50  10:13 51.60%
  17.Nancy Cintron        Plainfield,NJ      48 F     40   31:54.09  10:16 51.32%
  18.Chris Abrahams       Roselle,NJ         61 F      1   38:09.92  12:17 50.83%
  19.Aleesa King -macucac Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F    273   32:24.61  10:26 50.51%
  20.Janie Fultz          Piscataway,NJ      60 F     67   37:56.94  12:13 50.40%
  21.Estelle Roberts      Hillsborough,NJ    42 F    182   31:16.31  10:04 49.55%
  22.Susan Glick          South Orange,NJ    52 F     79   35:31.39  11:26 48.39%
  23.Patricia Mackinnon   Hillsborough,NJ    46 F    137   33:49.21  10:53 47.40%
  24.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        47 F    269   34:47.46  11:12 46.55%
  25.Janet Ogalo          Old Bridge,NJ      49 F    156   36:15.79  11:40 45.67%
  26.Anasthasie Sainvilus Piscataway,NJ      53 F    187   40:56.57  13:11 42.52%
  27.Andrea Wedderburn    South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F    241   40:53.39  13:10 42.04%
  28.Annabelle Riviere    Old Bridge,NJ      42 F    179   37:17.90  12:00 41.55%
  29.Cara Reynoso         Bloomfield,NJ      40 F    178   37:07.03  11:57 41.20%
  30.Alisha Knight        Elkton,MD          42 F    119   38:01.90  12:14 40.74%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     61 M    256   19:25.28   6:15 83.32%
   2.Michael Soroko       Kinnelon,NJ        25 M U  214   16:04.98   5:11 80.21%
   3.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         30 M U  298   16:24.76   5:17 78.79%
   4.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        15 M    254   18:34.51   5:59 74.95%
   5.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M    175   17:21.15   5:35 74.34%
   6.James Lawrence       Piscataway,NJ      14 M    296   19:13.07   6:11 73.84%
   7.John Campagna        Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M     28   17:57.13   5:47 72.14%
   8.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      24 M    174   17:58.89   5:47 71.74%
   9.Daniel Hohmann       Piscataway,NJ      24 M    272   18:50.01   6:04 68.49%
  10.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       53 M     11   22:04.60   7:06 68.45%
  11.Michael Greengarten  Hillsdale,NJ       22 M     85   19:05.35   6:09 67.60%
  12.Brian Weitz          Colonia,NJ         33 M    243   19:23.24   6:14 67.31%
  13.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 43 M    168   21:07.06   6:48 66.11%
  14.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  288   24:23.90   7:51 65.74%
  15.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       29 M    184   19:48.75   6:23 65.17%
  16.Jay Sanghani         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M    192   20:31.61   6:36 64.99%
  17.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 23 M    172   20:23.62   6:34 63.25%
  18.Muta Blanford        Branchburg,NJ      37 M     22   21:16.76   6:51 62.74%
  19.Chengping Chang      Piscataway,NJ      54 M     33   24:39.14   7:56 61.82%
  20.Aaron Gregg          Somerset,NJ        45 M     88   22:57.85   7:23 61.74%
  21.Anand Katragadda     Basking Ridge,NJ   19 M    113   21:20.83   6:52 61.73%
  22.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         59 M     86   25:49.54   8:19 61.57%
  23.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M    303   21:43.32   6:59 61.04%
  24.Chris Ernst          New Brunswick,NJ   36 M     58   21:44.94   7:00 60.97%
  25.Mike Serringer       Monroe,NY          13 M    200   23:55.04   7:42 60.64%
  26.Dean Jens            Highland Park,NJ   37 M    107   22:07.48   7:07 60.35%
  27.Thomas Oconnor       South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M    286   24:30.20   7:53 60.19%
  28.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M     41   22:04.88   7:06 60.05%
  29.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,NJ    51 M    138   24:46.79   7:59 60.00%
  30.Douglas Pettit       Middlesex,NJ       16 M    170   22:50.91   7:21 59.94%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       22 F    190   19:27.89   6:16 76.03%
   2.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         57 F     87   26:56.20   8:40 68.13%
   3.Merisa Gilman        Highland Park,NJ   28 F     78   22:46.15   7:20 65.00%
   4.Lucy Yakobchuk       Manville,NJ        23 F    248   22:50.38   7:21 64.80%
   5.Gisella M Salinas    Flanders,NJ        38 F    191   23:33.80   7:35 64.19%
   6.Carla Kelly          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    114   24:12.92   7:48 63.15%
   7.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        63 F     12   31:52.81  10:16 62.64%
   8.Elaine Hua           Dover,NJ           19 F    101   23:43.90   7:38 62.61%
   9.Audrey Pettit        Middlesex,NJ       13 F    169   25:36.53   8:15 62.37%
  10.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      42 F     64   24:59.18   8:03 62.02%
  11.Katie Vail           Highland Park,NJ   28 F    234   24:04.27   7:45 61.48%
  12.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         32 F    123   24:45.28   7:58 59.93%
  13.Lisa Nasto           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    151   27:40.48   8:54 59.84%
  14.Randi Larson         Piscataway,NJ      37 F    126   25:17.63   8:08 59.52%
  15.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F    232   24:55.92   8:01 59.36%
  16.Jennifer Coulter     Manasquan,NJ       18 F    293   25:19.05   8:09 59.09%
  17.Victoria Tartivita   Stirling,NJ        12 F    280   27:46.19   8:56 58.62%
  18.Amy Garrison         Piscataway,NJ      33 F     69   25:21.73   8:10 58.61%
  19.Maria Luisa Vasquez  New Brunswick,NJ   27 F    238   25:24.95   8:11 58.23%
  20.Susan Ferrara        Highland Park,NJ   27 F     63   25:27.40   8:12 58.14%
  21.Ellen Turner         Philadelphia,PA    25 F    230   25:32.74   8:13 57.94%
  22.Mercedes Smith       Westfield,NJ       49 F    212   28:46.16   9:16 57.56%
  23.Cathleen Castello    Highland Park  ,NJ 24 F     32   25:52.49   8:20 57.20%
  24.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       49 F     36   29:06.50   9:22 56.89%
  25.Jackie Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     23 F     29   26:19.19   8:28 56.23%
  26.Shabana Ather        Piscataway,NJ      36 F     10   26:41.20   8:35 56.19%
  27.Marina Christopher   Roselle,NJ         24 F     38   26:24.73   8:30 56.03%
  28.Jennifer Jones       Edison,NJ          55 F    109   31:57.44  10:17 55.91%
  29.Jamie Lauren Castell New Brunswick,NJ   28 F     31   26:34.70   8:33 55.68%
  30.Johanna Hedler       Colonia,NJ         27 F     94   26:40.96   8:35 55.47%