JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.

Race Date:10-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        17 M         18:24.69  5:55 1/86      M15-19:1/3       73.37  
   2.Jeffrey Roberts      River Vale,NJ      14 M U       18:25.11  5:55 2/86      M10-14:1/26      77.04  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Evan Jones           River Vale,NJ      16 M U       18:41.59  6:00 3/86      M15-19:2/3       73.27  
   4.Denny Jones          Ridgewood,NJ       15 M         19:11.15  6:10 4/86      M15-19:3/3       72.56  
   5.Blanca Grinkovitch   Washington Twp,NJ  44 F U       20:42.51  6:39 1/66      F40-44:1/15      76.01  
   6.Joseph Barile        River Vale,NJ      14 M         21:05.66  6:47 5/86      M10-14:2/26      67.27  
   7.Tyler Jacobson       River Vale,NJ      13 M         21:09.21  6:48 6/86      M10-14:3/26      68.57  
   8.Kyle Keator          White Plains,NY    31 M         21:22.73  6:52 7/86      M30-34:1/1       60.63  
   9.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F         21:33.81  6:56 2/66      F50-54:1/8       77.75  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Olivia Gray          Nanuet,NY          13 F         21:48.95  7:01 3/66      F10-14:1/11      73.21  
  11.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M         21:50.79  7:01 8/86      M40-44:1/12      62.95  
  12.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         21:55.20  7:03 9/86      M45-49:1/16      66.75  
  13.Steve Weisfeld       River Vale,NJ      48 M         21:59.46  7:04 10/86     M45-49:2/16      66.00  
  14.Mackinley Scott      River Vale,NJ      11 M         21:59.87  7:04 11/86     M10-14:4/26      69.53  
  15.Logan Ruscick        Haworth,NJ         14 M         22:00.29  7:04 12/86     M10-14:5/26      64.49  
  16.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      49 M         22:00.71  7:05 13/86     M45-49:3/16      66.47  
  17.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M         22:18.79  7:10 14/86     M45-49:4/16      63.54  
  18.David Delia          Hillsdale,NJ       50 M         22:36.06  7:16 15/86     M50-54:1/7       65.25  
  19.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven,NJ     44 M         22:40.07  7:17 16/86     M40-44:2/12      62.07  
  20.Matt Urren           River Vale,NJ      14 M         22:40.28  7:17 17/86     M10-14:6/26      62.59  
  21.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         34 F         22:41.49  7:18 4/66      F30-34:1/2       65.66  
  22.Nikki Criscuolo      River Vale,NJ      14 F         22:55.02  7:22 5/66      F10-14:2/11      68.56  
  23.Rick Lutz            River Vale,NJ      13 M         23:02.13  7:24 18/86     M10-14:7/26      62.96  
  24.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      50 M U       23:09.54  7:27 19/86     M50-54:2/7       63.68  
  25.Michael Ippolito     River Vale,NJ      40 M         23:22.08  7:31 20/86     M40-44:3/12      58.41  
  26.Kenneth Veit         River Vale,NJ      39 M         23:23.12  7:31 21/86     M35-39:1/5       57.94  
  27.Monte Goldstein      River Vale,NJ      48 M         23:26.61  7:32 22/86     M45-49:5/16      61.91  
  28.Andrew Martinez      River Vale,NJ      11 M         23:27.68  7:33 23/86     M10-14:8/26      65.19  
  29.Connor Moon          River Vale,NJ      9  M         23:30.64  7:34 24/86     M 1- 9:1/6       69.58  
  30.Robbie Callaghan     River Vale,NJ      13 M         23:35.49  7:35 25/86     M10-14:9/26      61.48  
  31.John Russell         Park Ridge,NJ      24 M         23:40.29  7:37 26/86     M20-24:1/3       54.50  
  32.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      63 M         23:49.04  7:39 27/86     M60-64:1/2       69.16  
  33.Peter Maio           River Vale,NJ      36 M         23:54.25  7:41 28/86     M35-39:2/5       55.47  
  34.Kimberly Terjanian   River Vale,NJ      40 F         23:57.29  7:42 6/66      F40-44:2/15      63.84  
  35.Sam Jones            River Vale,NJ      12 M         24:00.71  7:43 29/86     M10-14:10/26     61.93  
  36.Joseph Christiano    River Vale,NJ      11 M         24:08.73  7:46 30/86     M10-14:11/26     63.35  
  37.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      40 F         24:15.02  7:48 7/66      F40-44:3/15      63.06  
  38.Jane Demaria         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F         24:16.44  7:48 8/66      F20-24:1/6       60.97  
  39.Darren Skas          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M         24:25.47  7:51 31/86     M40-44:4/12      56.73  
  40.Margaret Demaria     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 F         24:27.38  7:52 9/66      F20-24:2/6       60.52  
  41.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      46 M         24:28.31  7:52 32/86     M45-49:6/16      58.39  
  42.Jayne Beasley        Rivervale,NJ       24 F         24:29.49  7:52 10/66     F20-24:3/6       60.43  
  43.Carl Von Tobel       Rivervale,NJ       39 M         24:32.14  7:53 33/86     M35-39:3/5       55.22  
  44.Katherine Demaria    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F         24:35.74  7:54 11/66     F20-24:4/6       60.17  
  45.Jack Ward            River Vale,NJ      13 M         24:39.66  7:56 34/86     M10-14:12/26     58.81  
  46.George Cosgrove      River Vale,NJ      47 M         24:42.95  7:57 35/86     M45-49:7/16      58.26  
  47.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F         24:43.47  7:57 12/66     F40-44:4/15      63.15  
  48.Michael Burke        Harrington Pk,NJ   39 M         24:45.04  7:57 36/86     M35-39:4/5       54.74  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Shane Cubala         River Vale,NJ      10 M         24:59.80  8:02 37/86     M10-14:13/26     63.16  
  50.Josh Tillis          Rivervale,NJ       14 M         25:00.35  8:02 38/86     M10-14:14/26     56.75  
  51.Rob Good             River Vale,NJ      42 M         25:08.56  8:05 39/86     M40-44:5/12      55.11  
  52.John Cubala          Hillsdale,NJ       41 M         25:16.37  8:08 40/86     M40-44:6/12      54.42  
  53.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       53 F         25:30.16  8:12 13/66     F50-54:2/8       68.27  
  54.David Ippolito       Mahwah,NJ          28 M         25:30.65  8:12 41/86     M25-29:1/2       50.57  
  55.Steven Waldman       River Vale,NJ      50 M         25:36.15  8:14 42/86     M50-54:3/7       57.60  
  56.Ronald Mattesich     Hillsdale,NJ       44 M         25:43.59  8:16 43/86     M40-44:7/12      54.69  
  57.Alexandra Siegel     Tenafly,NJ         22 F         25:50.53  8:19 14/66     F20-24:5/6       57.27  
  58.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M         25:55.29  8:20 44/86     M 1- 9:2/6       65.66  
  59.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F         26:00.29  8:22 15/66     F40-44:5/15      58.81  
  60.Jeff Amtman          Tenafly,NJ         52 M         26:12.56  8:26 45/86     M50-54:4/7       57.19  
  61.Stacey Gray          Nanuet,NY          45 F         26:16.69  8:27 16/66     F45-49:1/6       60.44  
  62.Susan Peressini      Westwood,NJ        49 F         26:19.77  8:28 17/66     F45-49:2/6       62.90  
  63.Michael Lin          River Vale,NJ      61 M U       26:35.51  8:33 46/86     M60-64:2/2       60.85  
  64.Kathy Pardo          Northvale,NJ       48 F         26:41.97  8:35 18/66     F45-49:3/6       61.32  
  65.Peyton Scott         River Vale,NJ      13 M         26:44.48  8:36 47/86     M10-14:15/26     54.24  
  66.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U       26:47.50  8:37 48/86     M65-69:1/2       62.60  
  67.Kyle Commerfield     ,                  11 M         26:48.94  8:37 49/86     M10-14:16/26     57.04  
  68.Darren Commerfield   ,                  41 M         26:49.48  8:38 50/86     M40-44:8/12      51.27  
  69.Tracy Botwinick      River Vale,NJ      41 F         26:50.41  8:38 19/66     F40-44:6/15      57.34  
  70.Alvin Nilsson        River Vale,NJ      9  M         26:53.27  8:39 51/86     M 1- 9:3/6       60.84  
  71.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M         26:54.16  8:39 52/86     M 1- 9:4/6       63.27  
  72.Jeff Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 44 M         26:55.13  8:39 53/86     M40-44:9/12      52.27  
  73.Emma Nilsson         River Vale,NJ      37 F         27:02.63  8:42 20/66     F35-39:1/10      55.67  
  74.Eve Klein            River Vale,NJ      44 F         27:17.63  8:47 21/66     F40-44:7/15      57.67  
  75.Christine Capizzi    River Vale,NJ      42 F         27:23.85  8:49 22/66     F40-44:8/15      56.56  
  76.Christopher Barile   River Vale,NJ      11 M         27:39.41  8:54 54/86     M10-14:17/26     55.30  
  77.Alexa Tillis         Rivervale,NJ       17 F         27:43.38  8:55 23/66     F15-19:1/3       54.53  
  78.Tammy Tillis         Rivervale,NJ       50 F         27:43.74  8:55 24/66     F50-54:3/8       60.46  
  79.Nish Jani            Hillsdale,NJ       45 M         27:51.02  8:57 55/86     M45-49:8/16      50.91  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Burt Desimini        River Vale,NJ      47 M         27:59.34  9:00 56/86     M45-49:9/16      51.45  
  81.Kevin Herlihy        River Vale,NJ      13 M         28:22.33  9:07 57/86     M10-14:18/26     51.12  
  82.Andre Dabaghian      River Vale,NJ      13 M         28:24.18  9:08 58/86     M10-14:19/26     51.07  
  83.Ken Sungela          River Vale,NJ      45 M         28:30.93  9:10 59/86     M45-49:10/16     49.72  
  84.Tracey Rubinstein    River Vale,NJ      39 F         28:32.68  9:11 25/66     F35-39:2/10      53.27  
  85.Lars Wegner          Rive Vale,NJ       43 M         28:49.78  9:16 60/86     M40-44:10/12     48.43  
  86.Emma Wegner          Rive Vale,NJ       10 F         28:50.65  9:17 26/66     F10-14:3/11      59.15  
  87.Pat Taddei           Ridgewood,NJ       13 M         28:51.37  9:17 61/86     M10-14:20/26     50.26  
  88.Mark Thorn           River Vale,NJ      46 M         28:52.22  9:17 62/86     M45-49:11/16     49.49  
  89.Wendy Weiss          River Vale,NJ      39 F         29:04.51  9:21 27/66     F35-39:3/10      52.29  
  90.Olivia Ward          River Vale,NJ      15 F         29:05.15  9:21 28/66     F15-19:2/3       53.28  
  91.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F         29:09.78  9:23 29/66     F45-49:4/6       55.53  
  92.John Greco           River Vale,NJ      12 M         29:22.50  9:27 63/86     M10-14:21/26     50.62  
  93.Kim Wegner           Rive Vale,NJ       42 F         29:24.61  9:27 30/66     F40-44:9/15      52.69  
  94.Diane Zeug           Park Ridge,NJ      42 F         29:30.31  9:29 31/66     F40-44:10/15     52.52  
  95.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          50 F         29:52.52  9:36 32/66     F50-54:4/8       56.12  
  96.Andrea Wolff         River Vale,NJ      43 F         29:54.23  9:37 33/66     F40-44:11/15     52.21  
  97.Mia Volant           Westwood,NJ        24 F         29:54.58  9:37 34/66     F20-24:6/6       49.48  
  98.Mike Blackgrove      Westwood,NJ        26 M         29:54.99  9:37 64/86     M25-29:2/2       43.12  
  99.Kelly Velasquez      Hillsdale,NJ       35 F         29:55.84  9:37 35/66     F35-39:4/10      49.93  
 100.Julian Stiles        Hillsdale,NJ       13 M         30:14.39  9:43 65/86     M10-14:22/26     47.96  
 101.Desmond Von Tobel    Rivervale,NJ       10 M         30:18.76  9:45 66/86     M10-14:23/26     52.08  
 102.David Ward           River Vale,NJ      48 M         30:18.83  9:45 67/86     M45-49:12/16     47.88  
 103.Greg Noorigian       River Vale,NJ      35 M         30:20.44  9:45 68/86     M35-39:5/5       43.44  
 104.Matt Carcich         Westwood,NJ        45 M         30:23.46  9:46 69/86     M45-49:13/16     46.65  
 105.Jake Cosgrove        River Vale,NJ      12 M         30:41.00  9:52 70/86     M10-14:24/26     48.46  
 106.Roy Mcgeady          Oradell,NJ         69 M         30:46.00  9:54 71/86     M65-69:2/2       56.64  
 107.Jackie Dehn          ,                  13 F         30:57.53  9:57 36/66     F10-14:4/11      51.59  
 108.Lauren Martinez      River Vale,NJ      13 F         30:58.56  9:58 37/66     F10-14:5/11      51.56  
 109.Nicole Bowen         River Vale,NJ      39 F         31:02.82  9:59 38/66     F35-39:5/10      48.97  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       64 F U       31:16.21 10:03 39/66     F60-64:1/1       64.82  
 111.Fred Liccardi        River Vale,NJ      53 M         31:21.97 10:05 72/86     M50-54:5/7       48.18  
 112.David Jones          River Vale,NJ      10 M U       31:26.59 10:07 73/86     M10-14:25/26     50.21  
 113.Joey Von Tobel       Rivervale,NJ       7  M         31:30.49 10:08 74/86     M 1- 9:5/6       56.47  
 114.Aiden Ward           River Vale,NJ      10 M         31:41.15 10:11 75/86     M10-14:26/26     49.83  
 115.Kim Von Tobel        Rivervale,NJ       36 F         31:43.02 10:12 40/66     F35-39:6/10      47.28  
 116.Ashley Unger         River Vale,NJ      99 F         31:43.18 10:12 41/66     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 117.Juifi Chawla         Westwood,NJ        43 F         31:48.34 10:14 42/66     F40-44:12/15     49.09  
 118.David Jones          River Vale,NJ      52 M U       32:14.00 10:22 76/86     M50-54:6/7       46.50  
 119.Paul Chirchirillo    ,                  55 M         32:41.27 10:31 77/86     M55-59:1/1       47.01  
 120.Shayna Bramley       River Vale,NJ      37 F         32:41.75 10:31 43/66     F35-39:7/10      46.05  
 121.Andrew Pelisson      Rivervale,NJ       45 M         33:01.35 10:37 78/86     M45-49:14/16     42.93  
 122.Jodi Buranovsky      Rivervale,NJ       40 F         33:01.71 10:37 44/66     F40-44:13/15     46.30  
 123.Valerie Mattessich   Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         33:06.43 10:39 45/66     F35-39:8/10      45.29  
 124.Nicole Massey        River Vale,NJ      10 F         33:06.00 10:39 46/66     F10-14:6/11      51.54  
 125.Dana Massey          River Vale,NJ      41 F         33:18.76 10:43 47/66     F40-44:14/15     46.20  
 126.Kaylee Mckay         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F         33:19.35 10:43 48/66     F10-14:7/11      51.20  
 127.Emma Petkovich       Hillsdale,NJ       10 F         33:19.83 10:43 49/66     F10-14:8/11      51.19  
 128.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M         33:20.18 10:43 79/86     M45-49:15/16     42.86  
 129.Karen Francis        River Vale,NJ      49 F         33:32.11 10:47 50/66     F45-49:5/6       49.38  
 130.Kellie Palermo       River Vale,NJ      15 F         33:34.72 10:48 51/66     F15-19:3/3       46.15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Josephine Ciappina   Saddle Brook,NJ    41 F         34:44.09 11:10 52/66     F40-44:15/15     44.31  
 132.Amelia Beyer         Westwood,NJ        11 F         34:56.64 11:14 53/66     F10-14:9/11      47.62  
 133.Daniel Beyer         Westwood,NJ        44 M         34:59.66 11:15 80/86     M40-44:11/12     40.20  
 134.Mia Puccio           River Vale,NJ      9  F         35:05.78 11:17 54/66     F 1- 9:1/1       50.00  
 135.John Puccio          River Vale,NJ      40 M         35:08.30 11:18 81/86     M40-44:12/12     38.84  
 136.Josephine Buldo      River Vale,NJ      53 F         36:38.34 11:47 55/66     F50-54:5/8       47.52  
 137.Doreen Catanio       River Vale,NJ      51 F         36:38.72 11:47 56/66     F50-54:6/8       46.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Erica Cigolini       Ridgewood,NJ       25 F         37:34.71 12:05 57/66     F25-29:1/1       39.38  
 139.Michael Davenport    River Edge,NJ      24 M         37:35.20 12:05 82/86     M20-24:2/3       34.32  
 140.Kristyn Ippolito     Hoboken,NJ         34 F         37:39.28 12:07 58/66     F30-34:2/2       39.57  
 141.Kirsten Herlihy      River Vale,NJ      49 F         39:56.47 12:51 59/66     F45-49:6/6       41.46  
 142.Delia Stiles         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F         40:15.52 12:57 60/66     F10-14:10/11     42.38  
 143.Baird Stiles         Hillsdale,NJ       49 M         40:16.05 12:57 83/86     M45-49:16/16     36.33  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Shaina Julis         River Vale,NJ      10 F         40:46.45 13:07 61/66     F10-14:11/11     41.84  
 145.Jeremy Julis         River Vale,NJ      21 M         40:47.02 13:07 84/86     M20-24:3/3       31.75  
 146.Rhonda Teadore       River Vale,NJ      52 F         41:31.01 13:21 62/66     F50-54:7/8       41.40  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Nikki Lo Sauro       River Vale,NJ      37 F         44:35.70 14:21 63/66     F35-39:9/10      33.76  
 148.Russ Buehler         River Vale,NJ      53 M         44:36.16 14:21 85/86     M50-54:7/7       33.88  
 149.Michael Puccio       River Vale,NJ      7  M         44:36.22 14:21 86/86     M 1- 9:6/6       39.89  
 150.Francine Puccio      River Vale,NJ      38 F         44:36.30 14:21 64/66     F35-39:10/10     33.91  
 151.Bridget Chirchirillo ,                  99 F         44:36.77 14:21 65/66     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 152.Joann Buehler        ,                  53 F         44:38.34 14:22 66/66     F50-54:8/8       39.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC. TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        17 M           1256   18:24.69   5:56
   2.Jeffrey Roberts      River Vale,NJ      14 M         U 1187   18:25.11   5:56
   3.Evan Jones           River Vale,NJ      16 M         U 1149   18:41.59   6:01
   4.Denny Jones          Ridgewood,NJ       15 M           1230   19:11.15   6:11
   5.Joseph Barile        River Vale,NJ      14 M           1104   21:05.66   6:47
   6.Tyler Jacobson       River Vale,NJ      13 M           1260   21:09.21   6:49
   7.Kyle Keator          White Plains,NY    31 M           1254   21:22.73   6:53
   8.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M           1281   21:50.79   7:02
   9.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M           1231   21:55.20   7:03
  10.Steve Weisfeld       River Vale,NJ      48 M           1217   21:59.46   7:05
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC. TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Blanca Grinkovitch   Washington Twp,NJ  44 F         U 1248   20:42.51   6:40
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F           1219   21:33.81   6:56
   3.Olivia Gray          Nanuet,NY          13 F           1135   21:48.95   7:01
   4.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         34 F           1117   22:41.49   7:18
   5.Nikki Criscuolo      River Vale,NJ      14 F           1119   22:55.02   7:23
   6.Kimberly Terjanian   River Vale,NJ      40 F           1198   23:57.29   7:43
   7.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      40 F           1267   24:15.02   7:48
   8.Jane Demaria         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F           1125   24:16.44   7:49
   9.Margaret Demaria     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 F           1127   24:27.38   7:52
  10.Jayne Beasley        Rivervale,NJ       24 F           1105   24:29.49   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M           1281   21:50.79   7:02
   2.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M           1231   21:55.20   7:03
   3.Steve Weisfeld       River Vale,NJ      48 M           1217   21:59.46   7:05
   4.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      49 M           1259   22:00.71   7:05
   5.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M           1222   22:18.79   7:11
   6.David Delia          Hillsdale,NJ       50 M           1226   22:36.06   7:16
   7.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven,NJ     44 M           1173   22:40.07   7:18
   8.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      50 M         U 1265   23:09.54   7:27
   9.Michael Ippolito     River Vale,NJ      40 M           1143   23:22.08   7:31
  10.Monte Goldstein      River Vale,NJ      48 M           1133   23:26.61   7:33
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Blanca Grinkovitch   Washington Twp,NJ  44 F         U 1248   20:42.51   6:40
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F           1219   21:33.81   6:56
   3.Kimberly Terjanian   River Vale,NJ      40 F           1198   23:57.29   7:43
   4.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      40 F           1267   24:15.02   7:48
   5.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F           1170   24:43.47   7:57
   6.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       53 F           1153   25:30.16   8:12
   7.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F           1264   26:00.29   8:22
   8.Stacey Gray          Nanuet,NY          45 F           1136   26:16.69   8:27
   9.Susan Peressini      Westwood,NJ        49 F           1285   26:19.77   8:28
  10.Kathy Pardo          Northvale,NJ       48 F           1178   26:41.97   8:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Moon          River Vale,NJ      9  M   29      1277   23:30.64   7:34   69.58%
   2.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M   58      1245   25:55.29   8:21   65.66%
   3.Alvin Nilsson        River Vale,NJ      9  M   70      1239   26:53.27   8:39   60.84%
   4.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M   71      1247   26:54.16   8:40   63.27%
   5.Joey Von Tobel       Rivervale,NJ       7  M  113      1207   31:30.49  10:08   56.47%
   6.Michael Puccio       River Vale,NJ      7  M  149      1183   44:36.22  14:21   39.89%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mia Puccio           River Vale,NJ      9  F  134      1182   35:05.78  11:18   50.00%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Roberts      River Vale,NJ      14 M    2    U 1187   18:25.11   5:56   77.04%
   2.Joseph Barile        River Vale,NJ      14 M    6      1104   21:05.66   6:47   67.27%
   3.Tyler Jacobson       River Vale,NJ      13 M    7      1260   21:09.21   6:49   68.57%
   4.Mackinley Scott      River Vale,NJ      11 M   14      1262   21:59.87   7:05   69.53%
   5.Logan Ruscick        Haworth,NJ         14 M   15      1261   22:00.29   7:05   64.49%
   6.Matt Urren           River Vale,NJ      14 M   20      1249   22:40.28   7:18   62.59%
   7.Rick Lutz            River Vale,NJ      13 M   23      1235   23:02.13   7:25   62.96%
   8.Andrew Martinez      River Vale,NJ      11 M   28      1164   23:27.68   7:33   65.19%
   9.Robbie Callaghan     River Vale,NJ      13 M   30      1244   23:35.49   7:36   61.48%
  10.Sam Jones            River Vale,NJ      12 M   35      1148   24:00.71   7:44   61.93%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Gray          Nanuet,NY          13 F   10      1135   21:48.95   7:01   73.21%
   2.Nikki Criscuolo      River Vale,NJ      14 F   22      1119   22:55.02   7:23   68.56%
   3.Emma Wegner          Rive Vale,NJ       10 F   86      1214   28:50.65   9:17   59.15%
   4.Jackie Dehn          ,                  13 F  107      1286   30:57.53   9:58   51.59%
   5.Lauren Martinez      River Vale,NJ      13 F  108      1166   30:58.56   9:58   51.56%
   6.Nicole Massey        River Vale,NJ      10 F  124      1168   33:06.00  10:39   51.54%
   7.Kaylee Mckay         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F  126      1233   33:19.35  10:43   51.20%
   8.Emma Petkovich       Hillsdale,NJ       10 F  127      1232   33:19.83  10:44   51.19%
   9.Amelia Beyer         Westwood,NJ        11 F  132      1106   34:56.64  11:15   47.62%
  10.Delia Stiles         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F  142      1272   40:15.52  12:57   42.38%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        17 M    1      1256   18:24.69   5:56   73.37%
   2.Evan Jones           River Vale,NJ      16 M    3    U 1149   18:41.59   6:01   73.27%
   3.Denny Jones          Ridgewood,NJ       15 M    4      1230   19:11.15   6:11   72.56%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexa Tillis         Rivervale,NJ       17 F   77      1200   27:43.38   8:55   54.53%
   2.Olivia Ward          River Vale,NJ      15 F   90      1213   29:05.15   9:22   53.28%
   3.Kellie Palermo       River Vale,NJ      15 F  130      1287   33:34.72  10:48   46.15%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Russell         Park Ridge,NJ      24 M   31      1190   23:40.29   7:37   54.50%
   2.Michael Davenport    River Edge,NJ      24 M  139      1123   37:35.20  12:06   34.32%
   3.Jeremy Julis         River Vale,NJ      21 M  145      1151   40:47.02  13:08   31.75%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Demaria         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F   38      1125   24:16.44   7:49   60.97%
   2.Margaret Demaria     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 F   40      1127   24:27.38   7:52   60.52%
   3.Jayne Beasley        Rivervale,NJ       24 F   42      1105   24:29.49   7:53   60.43%
   4.Katherine Demaria    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F   44      1126   24:35.74   7:55   60.17%
   5.Alexandra Siegel     Tenafly,NJ         22 F   57      1192   25:50.53   8:19   57.27%
   6.Mia Volant           Westwood,NJ        24 F   97      1241   29:54.58   9:38   49.48%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Ippolito       Mahwah,NJ          28 M   54      1140   25:30.65   8:13   50.57%
   2.Mike Blackgrove      Westwood,NJ        26 M   98      1108   29:54.99   9:38   43.12%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Cigolini       Ridgewood,NJ       25 F  138      1116   37:34.71  12:06   39.38%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Keator          White Plains,NY    31 M    8      1254   21:22.73   6:53   60.63%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         34 F   21      1117   22:41.49   7:18   65.66%
   2.Kristyn Ippolito     Hoboken,NJ         34 F  140      1142   37:39.28  12:07   39.57%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Veit         River Vale,NJ      39 M   26      1205   23:23.12   7:32   57.94%
   2.Peter Maio           River Vale,NJ      36 M   33      1163   23:54.25   7:42   55.47%
   3.Carl Von Tobel       Rivervale,NJ       39 M   43      1209   24:32.14   7:54   55.22%
   4.Michael Burke        Harrington Pk,NJ   39 M   48      1269   24:45.04   7:58   54.74%
   5.Greg Noorigian       River Vale,NJ      35 M  103      1177   30:20.44   9:46   43.44%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Nilsson         River Vale,NJ      37 F   73      1238   27:02.63   8:42   55.67%
   2.Tracey Rubinstein    River Vale,NJ      39 F   84      1189   28:32.68   9:11   53.27%
   3.Wendy Weiss          River Vale,NJ      39 F   89      1218   29:04.51   9:21   52.29%
   4.Kelly Velasquez      Hillsdale,NJ       35 F   99      1252   29:55.84   9:38   49.93%
   5.Nicole Bowen         River Vale,NJ      39 F  109      1110   31:02.82   0:00   48.97%
   6.Kim Von Tobel        Rivervale,NJ       36 F  115      1208   31:43.02  10:12   47.28%
   7.Shayna Bramley       River Vale,NJ      37 F  120      1224   32:41.75  10:31   46.05%
   8.Valerie Mattessich   Ridgewood,NJ       36 F  123      1266   33:06.43  10:39   45.29%
   9.Nikki Lo Sauro       River Vale,NJ      37 F  147      1157   44:35.70  14:21   33.76%
  10.Francine Puccio      River Vale,NJ      38 F  150      1180   44:36.30  14:21   33.91%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M   11      1281   21:50.79   7:02   62.95%
   2.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven,NJ     44 M   19      1173   22:40.07   7:18   62.07%
   3.Michael Ippolito     River Vale,NJ      40 M   25      1143   23:22.08   7:31   58.41%
   4.Darren Skas          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   39      1225   24:25.47   7:52   56.73%
   5.Rob Good             River Vale,NJ      42 M   51      1134   25:08.56   8:06   55.11%
   6.John Cubala          Hillsdale,NJ       41 M   52      1250   25:16.37   8:08   54.42%
   7.Ronald Mattesich     Hillsdale,NJ       44 M   56      1228   25:43.59   8:17   54.69%
   8.Darren Commerfield   ,                  41 M   68      1279   26:49.48   8:38   51.27%
   9.Jeff Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 44 M   72      1246   26:55.13   8:40   52.27%
  10.Lars Wegner          Rive Vale,NJ       43 M   85      1216   28:49.78   9:17   48.43%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blanca Grinkovitch   Washington Twp,NJ  44 F    5    U 1248   20:42.51   6:40   76.01%
   2.Kimberly Terjanian   River Vale,NJ      40 F   34      1198   23:57.29   7:43   63.84%
   3.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      40 F   37      1267   24:15.02   7:48   63.06%
   4.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F   47      1170   24:43.47   7:57   63.15%
   5.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F   59      1264   26:00.29   8:22   58.81%
   6.Tracy Botwinick      River Vale,NJ      41 F   69      1109   26:50.41   8:38   57.34%
   7.Eve Klein            River Vale,NJ      44 F   74      1154   27:17.63   8:47   57.67%
   8.Christine Capizzi    River Vale,NJ      42 F   75      1113   27:23.85   8:49   56.56%
   9.Kim Wegner           Rive Vale,NJ       42 F   93      1215   29:24.61   9:28   52.69%
  10.Diane Zeug           Park Ridge,NJ      42 F   94      1221   29:30.31   9:30   52.52%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   12      1231   21:55.20   7:03   66.75%
   2.Steve Weisfeld       River Vale,NJ      48 M   13      1217   21:59.46   7:05   66.00%
   3.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      49 M   16      1259   22:00.71   7:05   66.47%
   4.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M   17      1222   22:18.79   7:11   63.54%
   5.Monte Goldstein      River Vale,NJ      48 M   27      1133   23:26.61   7:33   61.91%
   6.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      46 M   41      1191   24:28.31   7:53   58.39%
   7.George Cosgrove      River Vale,NJ      47 M   46      1118   24:42.95   7:57   58.26%
   8.Nish Jani            Hillsdale,NJ       45 M   79      1229   27:51.02   8:58   50.91%
   9.Burt Desimini        River Vale,NJ      47 M   80      1227   27:59.34   9:01   51.45%
  10.Ken Sungela          River Vale,NJ      45 M   83      1193   28:30.93   9:11   49.72%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Gray          Nanuet,NY          45 F   61      1136   26:16.69   8:27   60.44%
   2.Susan Peressini      Westwood,NJ        49 F   62      1285   26:19.77   8:28   62.90%
   3.Kathy Pardo          Northvale,NJ       48 F   64      1178   26:41.97   8:36   61.32%
   4.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F   91      1194   29:09.78   9:23   55.53%
   5.Karen Francis        River Vale,NJ      49 F  129      1131   33:32.11  10:48   49.38%
   6.Kirsten Herlihy      River Vale,NJ      49 F  141      1139   39:56.47  12:51   41.46%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Delia          Hillsdale,NJ       50 M   18      1226   22:36.06   7:16   65.25%
   2.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      50 M   24    U 1265   23:09.54   7:27   63.68%
   3.Steven Waldman       River Vale,NJ      50 M   55      1237   25:36.15   8:14   57.60%
   4.Jeff Amtman          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   60      1282   26:12.56   8:26   57.19%
   5.Fred Liccardi        River Vale,NJ      53 M  111      1283   31:21.97  10:06   48.18%
   6.David Jones          River Vale,NJ      52 M  118    U 1146   32:14.00  10:22   46.50%
   7.Russ Buehler         River Vale,NJ      53 M  148      1257   44:36.16  14:21   33.88%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F    9      1219   21:33.81   6:56   77.75%
   2.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       53 F   53      1153   25:30.16   8:12   68.27%
   3.Tammy Tillis         Rivervale,NJ       50 F   78      1202   27:43.74   8:55   60.46%
   4.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          50 F   95      1169   29:52.52   9:37   56.12%
   5.Josephine Buldo      River Vale,NJ      53 F  136      1284   36:38.34  11:48   47.52%
   6.Doreen Catanio       River Vale,NJ      51 F  137      1114   36:38.72  11:48   46.32%
   7.Rhonda Teadore       River Vale,NJ      52 F  146      1197   41:31.01  13:22   41.40%
   8.Joann Buehler        ,                  53 F  152      1258   44:38.34  14:22   39.00%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Chirchirillo    ,                  55 M  119      1270   32:41.27  10:31   47.01%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      63 M   32      1223   23:49.04   7:40   69.16%
   2.Michael Lin          River Vale,NJ      61 M   63    U 1156   26:35.51   8:34   60.85%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       64 F  110    U 1124   31:16.21  10:04   64.82%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M   66    U 1144   26:47.50   8:37   62.60%
   2.Roy Mcgeady          Oradell,NJ         69 M  106      1171   30:46.00   9:54   56.64%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN FOR EDUC.   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Unger         River Vale,NJ      99 F  116      1288   31:43.18  10:13    0.00%
   2.Bridget Chirchirillo ,                  99 F  151      1271   44:36.77  14:22    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      63 M   1223   23:49.04   7:40 69.16%
   2.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   1231   21:55.20   7:03 66.75%
   3.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      49 M   1259   22:00.71   7:05 66.47%
   4.Steve Weisfeld       River Vale,NJ      48 M   1217   21:59.46   7:05 66.00%
   5.David Delia          Hillsdale,NJ       50 M   1226   22:36.06   7:16 65.25%
   6.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      50 M U 1265   23:09.54   7:27 63.68%
   7.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M   1222   22:18.79   7:11 63.54%
   8.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M   1281   21:50.79   7:02 62.95%
   9.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U 1144   26:47.50   8:37 62.60%
  10.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven,NJ     44 M   1173   22:40.07   7:18 62.07%
  11.Monte Goldstein      River Vale,NJ      48 M   1133   23:26.61   7:33 61.91%
  12.Michael Lin          River Vale,NJ      61 M U 1156   26:35.51   8:34 60.85%
  13.Michael Ippolito     River Vale,NJ      40 M   1143   23:22.08   7:31 58.41%
  14.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      46 M   1191   24:28.31   7:53 58.39%
  15.George Cosgrove      River Vale,NJ      47 M   1118   24:42.95   7:57 58.26%
  16.Steven Waldman       River Vale,NJ      50 M   1237   25:36.15   8:14 57.60%
  17.Jeff Amtman          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   1282   26:12.56   8:26 57.19%
  18.Darren Skas          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   1225   24:25.47   7:52 56.73%
  19.Roy Mcgeady          Oradell,NJ         69 M   1171   30:46.00   9:54 56.64%
  20.Rob Good             River Vale,NJ      42 M   1134   25:08.56   8:06 55.11%
  21.Ronald Mattesich     Hillsdale,NJ       44 M   1228   25:43.59   8:17 54.69%
  22.John Cubala          Hillsdale,NJ       41 M   1250   25:16.37   8:08 54.42%
  23.Jeff Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 44 M   1246   26:55.13   8:40 52.27%
  24.Burt Desimini        River Vale,NJ      47 M   1227   27:59.34   9:01 51.45%
  25.Darren Commerfield   ,                  41 M   1279   26:49.48   8:38 51.27%
  26.Nish Jani            Hillsdale,NJ       45 M   1229   27:51.02   8:58 50.91%
  27.Ken Sungela          River Vale,NJ      45 M   1193   28:30.93   9:11 49.72%
  28.Mark Thorn           River Vale,NJ      46 M   1199   28:52.22   9:18 49.49%
  29.Lars Wegner          Rive Vale,NJ       43 M   1216   28:49.78   9:17 48.43%
  30.Fred Liccardi        River Vale,NJ      53 M   1283   31:21.97  10:06 48.18%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   1219   21:33.81   6:56 77.75%
   2.Blanca Grinkovitch   Washington Twp,NJ  44 F U 1248   20:42.51   6:40 76.01%
   3.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       53 F   1153   25:30.16   8:12 68.27%
   4.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       64 F U 1124   31:16.21  10:04 64.82%
   5.Kimberly Terjanian   River Vale,NJ      40 F   1198   23:57.29   7:43 63.84%
   6.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F   1170   24:43.47   7:57 63.15%
   7.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      40 F   1267   24:15.02   7:48 63.06%
   8.Susan Peressini      Westwood,NJ        49 F   1285   26:19.77   8:28 62.90%
   9.Kathy Pardo          Northvale,NJ       48 F   1178   26:41.97   8:36 61.32%
  10.Tammy Tillis         Rivervale,NJ       50 F   1202   27:43.74   8:55 60.46%
  11.Stacey Gray          Nanuet,NY          45 F   1136   26:16.69   8:27 60.44%
  12.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F   1264   26:00.29   8:22 58.81%
  13.Eve Klein            River Vale,NJ      44 F   1154   27:17.63   8:47 57.67%
  14.Tracy Botwinick      River Vale,NJ      41 F   1109   26:50.41   8:38 57.34%
  15.Christine Capizzi    River Vale,NJ      42 F   1113   27:23.85   8:49 56.56%
  16.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          50 F   1169   29:52.52   9:37 56.12%
  17.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F   1194   29:09.78   9:23 55.53%
  18.Kim Wegner           Rive Vale,NJ       42 F   1215   29:24.61   9:28 52.69%
  19.Diane Zeug           Park Ridge,NJ      42 F   1221   29:30.31   9:30 52.52%
  20.Andrea Wolff         River Vale,NJ      43 F   1220   29:54.23   9:37 52.21%
  21.Karen Francis        River Vale,NJ      49 F   1131   33:32.11  10:48 49.38%
  22.Juifi Chawla         Westwood,NJ        43 F   1240   31:48.34  10:14 49.09%
  23.Josephine Buldo      River Vale,NJ      53 F   1284   36:38.34  11:48 47.52%
  24.Doreen Catanio       River Vale,NJ      51 F   1114   36:38.72  11:48 46.32%
  25.Jodi Buranovsky      Rivervale,NJ       40 F   1112   33:01.71  10:38 46.30%
  26.Dana Massey          River Vale,NJ      41 F   1167   33:18.76  10:43 46.20%
  27.Josephine Ciappina   Saddle Brook,NJ    41 F   1115   34:44.09  11:11 44.31%
  28.Kirsten Herlihy      River Vale,NJ      49 F   1139   39:56.47  12:51 41.46%
  29.Rhonda Teadore       River Vale,NJ      52 F   1197   41:31.01  13:22 41.40%
  30.Joann Buehler        ,                  53 F   1258   44:38.34  14:22 39.00%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Roberts      River Vale,NJ      14 M U 1187   18:25.11   5:56 77.04%
   2.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        17 M   1256   18:24.69   5:56 73.37%
   3.Evan Jones           River Vale,NJ      16 M U 1149   18:41.59   6:01 73.27%
   4.Denny Jones          Ridgewood,NJ       15 M   1230   19:11.15   6:11 72.56%
   5.Connor Moon          River Vale,NJ      9  M   1277   23:30.64   7:34 69.58%
   6.Mackinley Scott      River Vale,NJ      11 M   1262   21:59.87   7:05 69.53%
   7.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      63 M   1223   23:49.04   7:40 69.16%
   8.Tyler Jacobson       River Vale,NJ      13 M   1260   21:09.21   6:49 68.57%
   9.Joseph Barile        River Vale,NJ      14 M   1104   21:05.66   6:47 67.27%
  10.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   1231   21:55.20   7:03 66.75%
  11.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      49 M   1259   22:00.71   7:05 66.47%
  12.Steve Weisfeld       River Vale,NJ      48 M   1217   21:59.46   7:05 66.00%
  13.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M   1245   25:55.29   8:21 65.66%
  14.David Delia          Hillsdale,NJ       50 M   1226   22:36.06   7:16 65.25%
  15.Andrew Martinez      River Vale,NJ      11 M   1164   23:27.68   7:33 65.19%
  16.Logan Ruscick        Haworth,NJ         14 M   1261   22:00.29   7:05 64.49%
  17.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      50 M U 1265   23:09.54   7:27 63.68%
  18.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M   1222   22:18.79   7:11 63.54%
  19.Joseph Christiano    River Vale,NJ      11 M   1268   24:08.73   7:46 63.35%
  20.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M   1247   26:54.16   8:40 63.27%
  21.Shane Cubala         River Vale,NJ      10 M   1251   24:59.80   8:03 63.16%
  22.Rick Lutz            River Vale,NJ      13 M   1235   23:02.13   7:25 62.96%
  23.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M   1281   21:50.79   7:02 62.95%
  24.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       65 M U 1144   26:47.50   8:37 62.60%
  25.Matt Urren           River Vale,NJ      14 M   1249   22:40.28   7:18 62.59%
  26.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven,NJ     44 M   1173   22:40.07   7:18 62.07%
  27.Sam Jones            River Vale,NJ      12 M   1148   24:00.71   7:44 61.93%
  28.Monte Goldstein      River Vale,NJ      48 M   1133   23:26.61   7:33 61.91%
  29.Robbie Callaghan     River Vale,NJ      13 M   1244   23:35.49   7:36 61.48%
  30.Michael Lin          River Vale,NJ      61 M U 1156   26:35.51   8:34 60.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F   1219   21:33.81   6:56 77.75%
   2.Blanca Grinkovitch   Washington Twp,NJ  44 F U 1248   20:42.51   6:40 76.01%
   3.Olivia Gray          Nanuet,NY          13 F   1135   21:48.95   7:01 73.21%
   4.Nikki Criscuolo      River Vale,NJ      14 F   1119   22:55.02   7:23 68.56%
   5.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       53 F   1153   25:30.16   8:12 68.27%
   6.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         34 F   1117   22:41.49   7:18 65.66%
   7.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       64 F U 1124   31:16.21  10:04 64.82%
   8.Kimberly Terjanian   River Vale,NJ      40 F   1198   23:57.29   7:43 63.84%
   9.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       43 F   1170   24:43.47   7:57 63.15%
  10.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      40 F   1267   24:15.02   7:48 63.06%
  11.Susan Peressini      Westwood,NJ        49 F   1285   26:19.77   8:28 62.90%
  12.Kathy Pardo          Northvale,NJ       48 F   1178   26:41.97   8:36 61.32%
  13.Jane Demaria         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F   1125   24:16.44   7:49 60.97%
  14.Margaret Demaria     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 F   1127   24:27.38   7:52 60.52%
  15.Tammy Tillis         Rivervale,NJ       50 F   1202   27:43.74   8:55 60.46%
  16.Stacey Gray          Nanuet,NY          45 F   1136   26:16.69   8:27 60.44%
  17.Jayne Beasley        Rivervale,NJ       24 F   1105   24:29.49   7:53 60.43%
  18.Katherine Demaria    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F   1126   24:35.74   7:55 60.17%
  19.Emma Wegner          Rive Vale,NJ       10 F   1214   28:50.65   9:17 59.15%
  20.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F   1264   26:00.29   8:22 58.81%
  21.Eve Klein            River Vale,NJ      44 F   1154   27:17.63   8:47 57.67%
  22.Tracy Botwinick      River Vale,NJ      41 F   1109   26:50.41   8:38 57.34%
  23.Alexandra Siegel     Tenafly,NJ         22 F   1192   25:50.53   8:19 57.27%
  24.Christine Capizzi    River Vale,NJ      42 F   1113   27:23.85   8:49 56.56%
  25.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          50 F   1169   29:52.52   9:37 56.12%
  26.Emma Nilsson         River Vale,NJ      37 F   1238   27:02.63   8:42 55.67%
  27.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F   1194   29:09.78   9:23 55.53%
  28.Alexa Tillis         Rivervale,NJ       17 F   1200   27:43.38   8:55 54.53%
  29.Olivia Ward          River Vale,NJ      15 F   1213   29:05.15   9:22 53.28%
  30.Tracey Rubinstein    River Vale,NJ      39 F   1189   28:32.68   9:11 53.27%