NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN

Race Date:10-05-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         47 M         21:24.44  6:53 1/48      M40-49:1/5       67.27  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Dustin Driscoll      ,                  20 M         21:54.44  7:03 2/48      M20-29:1/7       59.52  
   3.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M U       22:50.26  7:21 3/48      M50-59:1/7       69.02  
   4.Ashahn Rutledge      ,                  17 M         23:21.16  7:30 4/48      M15-19:1/7       57.84  
   5.Paul Leestma         ,                  58 M         23:30.16  7:33 5/48      M50-59:2/7       67.07  
   6.John Giacobetti      Yardley,PA         47 M         23:35.88  7:35 6/48      M40-49:2/5       61.02  
   7.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           62 M         23:46.08  7:38 7/48      M60-69:1/9       68.68  
   8.Alesander Sadiwayk   ,                  25 M         24:11.81  7:47 8/48      M20-29:2/7       53.31  
   9.Laura Donnelly       Manaaquan,NJ       47 F U       24:26.44  7:51 1/87      F40-49:1/9       66.26  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M U       24:57.19  8:01 9/48      M40-49:3/5       55.11  
  11.Deanna Picciano      Roselle Park,NJ    19 F         25:05.32  8:04 2/87      F15-19:1/9       59.22  
  12.Pauline Tarife       Ewing,NJ           21 F         25:26.01  8:11 3/87      F20-29:1/27      58.19  
  13.Jason Collins        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M         25:27.18  8:11 10/48     M30-39:1/4       51.78  
  14.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    55 M         26:12.31  8:26 11/48     M50-59:3/7       58.64  
  15.Marvin Shuler        Willingboro,NJ     25 M         26:12.53  8:26 12/48     M20-29:3/7       49.22  
  16.Charles F            ,                  19 M         26:36.35  8:33 13/48     M15-19:2/7       49.53  
  17.Tamar Taylor         ,                  18 M         26:36.00  8:33 14/48     M15-19:3/7       50.15  
  18.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F         26:36.00  8:33 4/87      F20-29:2/27      55.64  
  19.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M         26:51.30  8:38 15/48     M50-59:4/7       56.27  
  20.Chloe Cogavin        Ewing,NJ           21 F         26:54.16  8:39 5/87      F20-29:3/27      55.01  
  21.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F         26:56.40  8:40 6/87      F40-49:2/9       57.52  
  22. Cordingley          ,                  63 M         26:58.47  8:40 16/48     M60-69:2/9       61.06  
  23.Marquise Williams    ,                  18 M         27:09.10  8:44 17/48     M15-19:4/7       49.13  
  24.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F         27:12.50  8:45 7/87      F20-29:4/27      54.42  
  25.Mackennie Mosera     Ewing,NJ           20 F         27:26.91  8:50 8/87      F20-29:5/27      53.94  
  26.April Bullock        Port Murray,NJ     20 F         27:30.09  8:51 9/87      F20-29:6/27      53.84  
  27.Jason Boucher        Fairless Hills,PA  25 M         27:38.00  8:53 18/48     M20-29:4/7       46.68  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Brandson Frisco      Stewartsville,NJ   20 M         27:58.00  9:00 19/48     M20-29:5/7       46.63  
  29.Brianne Tumblety     ,                  21 F         27:58.00  9:00 10/87     F20-29:7/27      52.92  
  30.Marial Uero          ,                  20 F         28:05.18  9:02 11/87     F20-29:8/27      52.72  
  31.Suzanne Sparks       Deptford,NJ        37 F         28:05.00  9:02 12/87     F30-39:1/9       53.61  
  32.Jill Case-leestma    ,                  57 F         28:14.14  9:05 13/87     F50-59:1/12      64.99  
  33.Lauren Deiturco      Ewing,NJ           20 F         28:32.50  9:11 14/87     F20-29:9/27      51.87  
  34.Jennifer Labriola-me Avenel,NJ          36 F         29:16.45  9:25 15/87     F30-39:2/9       51.22  
  35.Elizabeth Oviedo     Ewing,NJ           61 F         29:47.51  9:35 16/87     F60-69:1/7       65.12  
  36.Jesus Javier         ,NJ                22 M         29:47.00  9:35 20/48     M20-29:6/7       43.33  
  37.Erica Wright         Westampton,NJ      34 F         29:47.00  9:35 17/87     F30-39:3/9       50.02  
  38.Michelle Balaban     Old Bridge,NJ      42 F         29:52.28  9:36 18/87     F40-49:3/9       51.88  
  39.Luis Montalvo        ,NJ                19 M         29:55.16  9:37 21/48     M15-19:5/7       44.04  
  40.Sydney Hope          Howell,NJ          21 F         30:11.32  9:42 19/87     F20-29:10/27     49.03  
  41.Mgahan Ingram        Ewing,NJ           19 F         30:16.39  9:44 20/87     F15-19:2/9       49.08  
  42.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M         30:39.53  9:52 22/48     M60-69:3/9       52.31  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Maria Morrongiello   Ewing,NJ           51 F         32:50.71 10:34 21/87     F50-59:2/12      51.68  
  44.Edgardo Chocon       ,                  64 M         32:51.00 10:34 23/48     M60-69:4/9       50.60  
  45.Victoria Ragucci     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F         33:00.51 10:37 22/87     F30-39:4/9       45.82  
  46.Gleen Goepfret       ,                  19 F         33:08.45 10:39 23/87     F15-19:3/9       44.83  
  47.Stephanie Lamont     Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         33:16.87 10:42 24/87     F20-29:11/27     44.47  
  48.Juan Crespo          Morrisville,PA     48 M         34:10.39 10:59 24/48     M40-49:4/5       42.47  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Weda Goxnay          ,                  18 F         34:18.07 11:02 25/87     F15-19:4/9       43.61  
  50.Aaliyah Dawkins      ,NJ                15 F         34:25.28 11:04 26/87     F15-19:5/9       45.02  
  51.Rachel Leva          Pequannock,NJ      20 F         34:31.34 11:06 27/87     F20-29:12/27     42.89  
  52.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        46 F         35:33.51 11:26 28/87     F40-49:4/9       45.08  
  53.Sean Price           Toms River,NJ      35 M         35:34.27 11:26 25/48     M30-39:2/4       37.05  
  54.Kacie King           ,                  32 F         35:43.10 11:29 29/87     F30-39:5/9       41.53  
  55.Dennis Delucas       Marlton,NJ         33 M         35:43.33 11:29 26/48     M30-39:3/4       36.53  
  56.Jessica Stranix      Mullica Hill,NJ    21 F         36:10.47 11:38 30/87     F20-29:13/27     40.91  
  57.Beth Sweeney         North Brunswick,NJ 21 F         36:12.10 11:39 31/87     F20-29:14/27     40.88  
  58.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        61 F         36:17.51 11:40 32/87     F60-69:2/7       53.45  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Morgan Drautsas      ,                  57 M         38:25.57 12:22 27/48     M50-59:5/7       40.67  
  60.Ricky Maldahado      ,                  14 M         39:03.29 12:34 28/48     M 1-14:1/4       36.33  
  61.Amanda Walsh         Clifton,NJ         27 F         39:09.60 12:36 33/87     F20-29:15/27     37.79  
  62.Jason Cruz           ,                  17 M         39:54.52 12:50 29/48     M15-19:6/7       33.85  
  63.Christina Paolini    Cherry Hill,NJ     19 F         39:54.76 12:50 34/87     F15-19:6/9       37.23  
  64.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:11.06 12:56 30/48     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  65.Liliana Martinez     ,NJ                17 F         40:15.96 12:57 35/87     F15-19:7/9       37.54  
  66.Megan Paolini        Cherry Hill,NJ     24 F         40:16.56 12:57 36/87     F20-29:16/27     36.75  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         41:01.42 13:12 31/48     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  68.Kati Sadiwink        ,                  26 F         41:02.43 13:12 37/87     F20-29:17/27     36.06  
  69.Vanessa Bello        East Windsor,NJ    20 F         41:02.66 13:12 38/87     F20-29:18/27     36.07  
  70.Erin O'connell       Pennington,NJ      19 F         42:01.00 13:31 39/87     F15-19:8/9       35.36  
  71.Luan Goxhay          ,                  57 M         42:13.81 13:35 32/48     M50-59:6/7       37.01  
  72.Brittainy Payne      ,                  26 F         42:14.91 13:35 40/87     F20-29:19/27     35.03  
  73.Kimbsia Demosthenes  ,NJ                99 F         42:32.69 13:41 41/87     NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
  74.Pamela Wood          Burlington,NJ      50 F         42:48.13 13:46 42/87     F50-59:3/12      39.17  
  75.Christian Felipe-mag ,                  12 M         42:53.61 13:48 33/48     M 1-14:2/4       34.67  
  76.Naiayah Wilson       ,                  12 F         42:55.11 13:48 43/87     F 1-14:1/4       37.93  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Ema Pinheiro         ,                  78 F         45:58.11 14:47 44/87     F70-79:1/2       55.74  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Jaime Hayer          Ruthford,NJ        27 F         46:54.26 15:05 45/87     F20-29:20/27     31.55  
  79.George Vlahos        ,NJ                99 M         46:56.04 15:06 34/48     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  80.Antonio Pinheiro     ,                  85 M         47:16.73 15:13 35/48     M80-98:1/1       51.39  
  81.Loraine Kegerreis    Florence,NJ        56 F         47:54.37 15:25 46/87     F50-59:4/12      37.80  
  82.Denis Moran          Browns Mills,NJ    50 M         47:56.70 15:25 36/48     M50-59:7/7       30.76  
  83.Meili Telese         ,                  26 F         48:03.28 15:27 47/87     F20-29:21/27     30.80  
  84.Maria Vlahos         Clarksburg,NJ      43 F         48:11.53 15:30 48/87     F40-49:5/9       32.40  
  85.Emily Cruz           ,NJ                99 F         48:29.95 15:36 49/87     NO AGE:2/8        0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Elizabeth Holland    ,                  23 F         50:25.86 16:13 50/87     F20-29:22/27     29.35  
  87.Valene Oscilowski    ,                  49 F         50:26.79 16:14 51/87     F40-49:6/9       32.83  
  88.Thomas Downs         Burlington,NJ      66 M         50:37.31 16:17 37/48     M60-69:5/9       33.44  
  89.Ryan Taggart         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    29 M         51:02.93 16:25 38/48     M20-29:7/7       25.29  
  90.Jennifer Greenspan   Pt. Pleasant,NJ    23 F         51:03.14 16:25 52/87     F20-29:23/27     28.99  
  91.Wendy Keck           Morrisville,PA     51 F         52:07.79 16:46 53/87     F50-59:5/12      32.56  
  92.Monica Ayser         ,                  37 F         52:10.61 16:47 54/87     F30-39:6/9       28.86  
  93.Elisa Castagna       Pennington,NJ      52 F         52:13.53 16:48 55/87     F50-59:6/12      32.91  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Elaine Bizzarri      Hamilton Sq,NJ     63 F         53:23.06 17:10 56/87     F60-69:3/7       37.41  
  95.Victor A Bizzarri    Hamilton Sq,NJ     65 M         54:43.48 17:36 39/48     M60-69:6/9       30.65  
  96.Tom Sparks Jr        Deptford,NJ        62 M         54:52.29 17:39 40/48     M60-69:7/9       29.75  
  97.Diane Hammond        Brick,NJ           99 F         55:37.29 17:54 57/87     NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
  98.Deborah Duchat       Toms River,NJ      59 F         55:37.68 17:54 58/87     F50-59:7/12      33.91  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Theodoros Vlahos     Clarksburg,NJ      15 M         57:24.22 18:28 41/48     M15-19:7/7       24.25  
 100.Nikolaos Vlahos      Clarksburg,NJ      13 M         57:24.42 18:28 42/48     M 1-14:3/4       25.27  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Denise Durkin        ,                  62 F         59:17.95 19:05 59/87     F60-69:4/7       33.19  
 102.Keiko Schcottke      ,                  49 F         59:18.21 19:05 60/87     F40-49:7/9       27.92  
 103.Thomas Durkin        ,                  63 M         59:22.56 19:06 43/48     M60-69:8/9       27.74  
 104.Ann Downs            Burlington,NJ      60 F         59:37.00 19:11 61/87     F60-69:5/7       32.08  
 105.George Klusza        Brick,NJ           99 M         59:40.56 19:12 44/48     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 106.Sue Gerber Boger     Bloomfield,NJ      99 F       1:01:04.04 19:39 62/87     NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
 107.Jessica Merz         ,                  29 F       1:01:06.00 19:39 63/87     F20-29:24/27     24.22  
 108.Jessica Cruz         Bordentown,NJ      20 F       1:01:06.38 19:40 64/87     F20-29:25/27     24.23  
 109.Margie Cruz          Bordentown,NJ      56 F       1:01:06.73 19:40 65/87     F50-59:8/12      29.63  
 110.Lauren Delucas       Marlton,NJ         33 F       1:01:19.59 19:44 66/87     F30-39:7/9       24.24  
 111.Zamir Boger          Bloomfield,NJ      99 F       1:01:23.73 19:45 67/87     NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 112.Martin Samelson      ,                  67 M       1:01:56.31 19:56 45/48     M60-69:9/9       27.59  
 113.Amy Lynn Tumblety    ,                  18 F       1:01:56.61 19:56 68/87     F15-19:9/9       24.15  
 114.Cindy Reyes          ,                  21 F       1:01:57.45 19:56 69/87     F20-29:26/27     23.89  
 115.Elizabeth Scotfield  Ewing,NJ           58 F       1:01:57.76 19:56 70/87     F50-59:9/12      30.02  
 116.Kevin Wright         ,                  35 M       1:02:03.00 19:58 46/48     M30-39:4/4       21.24  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Darlene Sarnouski    Rahway,NJ          99 F       1:03:24.82 20:24 71/87     NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 118.Kathy Klusza         Brick,NJ           99 F       1:03:28.30 20:25 72/87     NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 119.Kathleen Fishbein    Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  60 F       1:03:45.93 20:31 73/87     F60-69:6/7       29.99  
 120.Mildred Burdge       Jamesburg,NJ       73 F       1:03:53.08 20:33 74/87     F70-79:2/2       36.65  
 121.Mary Jo Holland      ,                  47 F       1:04:52.24 20:52 75/87     F40-49:8/9       24.96  
 122.Marie Schiavone      ,                  48 F       1:04:52.60 20:52 76/87     F40-49:9/9       25.24  
 123.Willie Vaughn        ,                  48 M       1:04:58.68 20:54 47/48     M40-49:5/5       22.34  
 124.Meredith Devine      East Windsor,NJ    30 F       1:05:14.52 20:59 77/87     F30-39:8/9       22.69  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 125.Katie Sefranko       ,                  31 F       1:05:14.95 21:00 78/87     F30-39:9/9       22.71  
 126.Najah Vaughn         ,                  9  F       1:06:03.65 21:15 79/87     F 1-14:2/4       26.56  
 127.Theresa Callahan     Cherry Hill,NJ     50 F       1:07:15.47 21:38 80/87     F50-59:10/12     24.93  
 128.Savannah Martin      Cherry Hill,NJ     20 F       1:07:15.87 21:38 81/87     F20-29:27/27     22.01  
 129.Marjorie Glenndennin Ventnor City,NJ    63 F       1:08:18.41 21:59 82/87     F60-69:7/7       29.24  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Gianna Guido         ,                  9  F       1:08:39.74 22:05 83/87     F 1-14:3/4       25.56  
 131.Javier Aleman        Hamilton,NJ        5  M       1:08:47.76 22:08 48/48     M 1-14:4/4       28.73  
 132.Allie Aleman         Hamilton,NJ        8  F       1:09:13.41 22:16 84/87     F 1-14:4/4       26.17  
 133.Elizabeth Mcglone    ,                  51 F       1:09:16.46 22:17 85/87     F50-59:11/12     24.50  
 134.Judy Allen           ,                  99 F       1:09:17.35 22:18 86/87     NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 135.Cindy Hutchinson     ,                  53 F       1:09:27.08 22:21 87/87     F50-59:12/12     25.07  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         47 M           1376   21:24.44   6:53
   2.Dustin Driscoll      ,                  20 M           1313   21:54.44   7:03
   3.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M         U 1325   22:50.26   7:21
   4.Ashahn Rutledge      ,                  17 M           1371   23:21.16   7:31
   5.Paul Leestma         ,                  58 M           1322   23:30.16   7:34
   6.John Giacobetti      Yardley,PA         47 M            473   23:35.88   7:36
   7.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           62 M           1335   23:46.08   7:39
   8.Alesander Sadiwayk   ,                  25 M           1364   24:11.81   7:47
   9.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M         U 1369   24:57.19   8:02
  10.Jason Collins        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M            423   25:27.18   8:12
NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Donnelly       Manaaquan,NJ       47 F         U 1326   24:26.44   7:52
   2.Deanna Picciano      Roselle Park,NJ    19 F           1208   25:05.32   8:04
   3.Pauline Tarife       Ewing,NJ           21 F           1225   25:26.01   8:11
   4.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F            412   26:36.00   8:34
   5.Chloe Cogavin        Ewing,NJ           21 F            420   26:54.16   8:40
   6.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F           1340   26:56.40   8:40
   7.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F           1214   27:12.50   8:45
   8.Mackennie Mosera     Ewing,NJ           20 F           1201   27:26.91   8:50
   9.April Bullock        Port Murray,NJ     20 F            414   27:30.09   8:51
  10.Brianne Tumblety     ,                  21 F           1333   27:58.00   9:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         47 M           1376   21:24.44   6:53
   2.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M         U 1325   22:50.26   7:21
   3.Paul Leestma         ,                  58 M           1322   23:30.16   7:34
   4.John Giacobetti      Yardley,PA         47 M            473   23:35.88   7:36
   5.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           62 M           1335   23:46.08   7:39
   6.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M         U 1369   24:57.19   8:02
   7.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    55 M           1337   26:12.31   8:26
   8.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M           1312   26:51.30   8:39
   9. Cordingley          ,                  63 M           1368   26:58.47   8:41
  10.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M            406   30:39.53   9:52
NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Donnelly       Manaaquan,NJ       47 F         U 1326   24:26.44   7:52
   2.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F           1340   26:56.40   8:40
   3.Jill Case-leestma    ,                  57 F           1323   28:14.14   9:05
   4.Elizabeth Oviedo     Ewing,NJ           61 F           1336   29:47.51   9:35
   5.Michelle Balaban     Old Bridge,NJ      42 F            404   29:52.28   9:37
   6.Maria Morrongiello   Ewing,NJ           51 F            500   32:50.71  10:34
   7.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        46 F           1215   35:33.51  11:27
   8.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        61 F           1218   36:17.51  11:41
   9.Pamela Wood          Burlington,NJ      50 F           1236   42:48.13  13:47
  10.Ema Pinheiro         ,                  78 F           1341   45:58.11  14:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ricky Maldahado      ,                  14 M   60      1358   39:03.29  12:34   36.33%
   2.Christian Felipe-mag ,                  12 M   75      1386   42:53.61  13:48   34.67%
   3.Nikolaos Vlahos      Clarksburg,NJ      13 M  100      1232   57:24.42  18:29   25.27%
   4.Javier Aleman        Hamilton,NJ        5  M  131       403 1:08:47.76  22:09   28.73%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Naiayah Wilson       ,                  12 F   76      1372   42:55.11  13:49   37.93%
   2.Najah Vaughn         ,                  9  F  126      1349 1:06:03.65  21:16   26.56%
   3.Gianna Guido         ,                  9  F  130      1344 1:08:39.74  22:06   25.56%
   4.Allie Aleman         Hamilton,NJ        8  F  132       401 1:09:13.41  22:17   26.17%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashahn Rutledge      ,                  17 M    4      1371   23:21.16   7:31   57.84%
   2.Charles F            ,                  19 M   16      1374   26:36.35   8:34   49.53%
   3.Tamar Taylor         ,                  18 M   17      1385   26:36.00   8:34   50.15%
   4.Marquise Williams    ,                  18 M   23      1375   27:09.10   8:44   49.13%
   5.Luis Montalvo        ,NJ                19 M   39       496   29:55.16   9:38   44.04%
   6.Jason Cruz           ,                  17 M   62      1366   39:54.52  12:51   33.85%
   7.Theodoros Vlahos     Clarksburg,NJ      15 M   99      1233   57:24.22  18:29   24.25%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deanna Picciano      Roselle Park,NJ    19 F   11      1208   25:05.32   8:04   59.22%
   2.Mgahan Ingram        Ewing,NJ           19 F   41       481   30:16.39   9:45   49.08%
   3.Gleen Goepfret       ,                  19 F   46      1314   33:08.45  10:40   44.83%
   4.Weda Goxnay          ,                  18 F   49      1388   34:18.07  11:02   43.61%
   5.Aaliyah Dawkins      ,NJ                15 F   50       434   34:25.28  11:05   45.02%
   6.Christina Paolini    Cherry Hill,NJ     19 F   63      1204   39:54.76  12:51   37.23%
   7.Liliana Martinez     ,NJ                17 F   65       495   40:15.96  12:58   37.54%
   8.Erin O'connell       Pennington,NJ      19 F   70      1351   42:01.00  13:31   35.36%
   9.Amy Lynn Tumblety    ,                  18 F  113      1334 1:01:56.61  19:56   24.15%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dustin Driscoll      ,                  20 M    2      1313   21:54.44   7:03   59.52%
   2.Alesander Sadiwayk   ,                  25 M    8      1364   24:11.81   7:47   53.31%
   3.Marvin Shuler        Willingboro,NJ     25 M   15      1217   26:12.53   8:26   49.22%
   4.Jason Boucher        Fairless Hills,PA  25 M   27       413   27:38.00   8:54   46.68%
   5.Brandson Frisco      Stewartsville,NJ   20 M   28       472   27:58.00   9:00   46.63%
   6.Jesus Javier         ,NJ                22 M   36       484   29:47.00   9:35   43.33%
   7.Ryan Taggart         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    29 M   89      1224   51:02.93  16:26   25.29%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pauline Tarife       Ewing,NJ           21 F   12      1225   25:26.01   8:11   58.19%
   2.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F   18       412   26:36.00   8:34   55.64%
   3.Chloe Cogavin        Ewing,NJ           21 F   20       420   26:54.16   8:40   55.01%
   4.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F   24      1214   27:12.50   8:45   54.42%
   5.Mackennie Mosera     Ewing,NJ           20 F   25      1201   27:26.91   8:50   53.94%
   6.April Bullock        Port Murray,NJ     20 F   26       414   27:30.09   8:51   53.84%
   7.Brianne Tumblety     ,                  21 F   29      1333   27:58.00   9:00   52.92%
   8.Marial Uero          ,                  20 F   30      1362   28:05.18   9:02   52.72%
   9.Lauren Deiturco      Ewing,NJ           20 F   33       435   28:32.50   9:11   51.87%
  10.Sydney Hope          Howell,NJ          21 F   40       480   30:11.32   9:43   49.03%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Collins        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M   13       423   25:27.18   8:12   51.78%
   2.Sean Price           Toms River,NJ      35 M   53      1209   35:34.27  11:27   37.05%
   3.Dennis Delucas       Marlton,NJ         33 M   55       436   35:43.33  11:30   36.53%
   4.Kevin Wright         ,                  35 M  116      1353 1:02:03.00  19:58   21.24%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Sparks       Deptford,NJ        37 F   31      1219   28:05.00   9:02   53.61%
   2.Jennifer Labriola-me Avenel,NJ          36 F   34       489   29:16.45   9:25   51.22%
   3.Erica Wright         Westampton,NJ      34 F   37      1237   29:47.00   9:35   50.02%
   4.Victoria Ragucci     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F   45      1210   33:00.51  10:37   45.82%
   5.Kacie King           ,                  32 F   54      1361   35:43.10  11:30   41.53%
   6.Monica Ayser         ,                  37 F   92      1318   52:10.61  16:48   28.86%
   7.Lauren Delucas       Marlton,NJ         33 F  110       437 1:01:19.59  19:44   24.24%
   8.Meredith Devine      East Windsor,NJ    30 F  124       442 1:05:14.52  21:00   22.69%
   9.Katie Sefranko       ,                  31 F  125      1354 1:05:14.95  21:00   22.71%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         47 M    1      1376   21:24.44   6:53   67.27%
   2.John Giacobetti      Yardley,PA         47 M    6       473   23:35.88   7:36   61.02%
   3.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   10    U 1369   24:57.19   8:02   55.11%
   4.Juan Crespo          Morrisville,PA     48 M   48       425   34:10.39  11:00   42.47%
   5.Willie Vaughn        ,                  48 M  123      1348 1:04:58.68  20:55   22.34%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Donnelly       Manaaquan,NJ       47 F    9    U 1326   24:26.44   7:52   66.26%
   2.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F   21      1340   26:56.40   8:40   57.52%
   3.Michelle Balaban     Old Bridge,NJ      42 F   38       404   29:52.28   9:37   51.88%
   4.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        46 F   52      1215   35:33.51  11:27   45.08%
   5.Maria Vlahos         Clarksburg,NJ      43 F   84      1231   48:11.53  15:31   32.40%
   6.Valene Oscilowski    ,                  49 F   87      1352   50:26.79  16:14   32.83%
   7.Keiko Schcottke      ,                  49 F  102      1343   59:18.21  19:05   27.92%
   8.Mary Jo Holland      ,                  47 F  121      1360 1:04:52.24  20:53   24.96%
   9.Marie Schiavone      ,                  48 F  122      1367 1:04:52.60  20:53   25.24%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M    3    U 1325   22:50.26   7:21   69.02%
   2.Paul Leestma         ,                  58 M    5      1322   23:30.16   7:34   67.07%
   3.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    55 M   14      1337   26:12.31   8:26   58.64%
   4.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M   19      1312   26:51.30   8:39   56.27%
   5.Morgan Drautsas      ,                  57 M   59      1324   38:25.57  12:22   40.67%
   6.Luan Goxhay          ,                  57 M   71      1387   42:13.81  13:36   37.01%
   7.Denis Moran          Browns Mills,NJ    50 M   82       497   47:56.70  15:26   30.76%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Case-leestma    ,                  57 F   32      1323   28:14.14   9:05   64.99%
   2.Maria Morrongiello   Ewing,NJ           51 F   43       500   32:50.71  10:34   51.68%
   3.Pamela Wood          Burlington,NJ      50 F   74      1236   42:48.13  13:47   39.17%
   4.Loraine Kegerreis    Florence,NJ        56 F   81       486   47:54.37  15:25   37.80%
   5.Wendy Keck           Morrisville,PA     51 F   91       485   52:07.79  16:47   32.56%
   6.Elisa Castagna       Pennington,NJ      52 F   93       418   52:13.53  16:49   32.91%
   7.Deborah Duchat       Toms River,NJ      59 F   98       445   55:37.68  17:54   33.91%
   8.Margie Cruz          Bordentown,NJ      56 F  109       433 1:01:06.73  19:40   29.63%
   9.Elizabeth Scotfield  Ewing,NJ           58 F  115      1216 1:01:57.76  19:57   30.02%
  10.Theresa Callahan     Cherry Hill,NJ     50 F  127       416 1:07:15.47  21:39   24.93%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           62 M    7      1335   23:46.08   7:39   68.68%
   2. Cordingley          ,                  63 M   22      1368   26:58.47   8:41   61.06%
   3.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M   42       406   30:39.53   9:52   52.31%
   4.Edgardo Chocon       ,                  64 M   44      1342   32:51.00  10:34   50.60%
   5.Thomas Downs         Burlington,NJ      66 M   88       444   50:37.31  16:18   33.44%
   6.Victor A Bizzarri    Hamilton Sq,NJ     65 M   95       409   54:43.48  17:37   30.65%
   7.Tom Sparks Jr        Deptford,NJ        62 M   96      1220   54:52.29  17:40   29.75%
   8.Thomas Durkin        ,                  63 M  103      1347   59:22.56  19:07   27.74%
   9.Martin Samelson      ,                  67 M  112      1345 1:01:56.31  19:56   27.59%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Oviedo     Ewing,NJ           61 F   35      1336   29:47.51   9:35   65.12%
   2.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        61 F   58      1218   36:17.51  11:41   53.45%
   3.Elaine Bizzarri      Hamilton Sq,NJ     63 F   94       408   53:23.06  17:11   37.41%
   4.Denise Durkin        ,                  62 F  101      1346   59:17.95  19:05   33.19%
   5.Ann Downs            Burlington,NJ      60 F  104       443   59:37.00  19:11   32.08%
   6.Kathleen Fishbein    Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  60 F  119       470 1:03:45.93  20:31   29.99%
   7.Marjorie Glenndennin Ventnor City,NJ    63 F  129       475 1:08:18.41  21:59   29.24%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ema Pinheiro         ,                  78 F   77      1341   45:58.11  14:48   55.74%
   2.Mildred Burdge       Jamesburg,NJ       73 F  120       415 1:03:53.08  20:34   36.65%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Pinheiro     ,                  85 M   80      1339   47:16.73  15:13   51.39%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   64      1356   40:11.06  12:56    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   67      1355   41:01.42  13:12    0.00%
   3.George Vlahos        ,NJ                99 M   79      1230   46:56.04  15:06    0.00%
   4.George Klusza        Brick,NJ           99 M  105       487   59:40.56  19:12    0.00%


NJ SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimbsia Demosthenes  ,NJ                99 F   73       441   42:32.69  13:42    0.00%
   2.Emily Cruz           ,NJ                99 F   85       426   48:29.95  15:37    0.00%
   3.Diane Hammond        Brick,NJ           99 F   97       478   55:37.29  17:54    0.00%
   4.Sue Gerber Boger     Bloomfield,NJ      99 F  106       410 1:01:04.04  19:39    0.00%
   5.Zamir Boger          Bloomfield,NJ      99 F  111       411 1:01:23.73  19:46    0.00%
   6.Darlene Sarnouski    Rahway,NJ          99 F  117      1212 1:03:24.82  20:25    0.00%
   7.Kathy Klusza         Brick,NJ           99 F  118       488 1:03:28.30  20:26    0.00%
   8.Judy Allen           ,                  99 F  134      1317 1:09:17.35  22:18    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M U 1325   22:50.26   7:21 69.02%
   2.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           62 M   1335   23:46.08   7:39 68.68%
   3.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         47 M   1376   21:24.44   6:53 67.27%
   4.Paul Leestma         ,                  58 M   1322   23:30.16   7:34 67.07%
   5. Cordingley          ,                  63 M   1368   26:58.47   8:41 61.06%
   6.John Giacobetti      Yardley,PA         47 M    473   23:35.88   7:36 61.02%
   7.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    55 M   1337   26:12.31   8:26 58.64%
   8.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M   1312   26:51.30   8:39 56.27%
   9.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M U 1369   24:57.19   8:02 55.11%
  10.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M    406   30:39.53   9:52 52.31%
  11.Antonio Pinheiro     ,                  85 M   1339   47:16.73  15:13 51.39%
  12.Edgardo Chocon       ,                  64 M   1342   32:51.00  10:34 50.60%
  13.Juan Crespo          Morrisville,PA     48 M    425   34:10.39  11:00 42.47%
  14.Morgan Drautsas      ,                  57 M   1324   38:25.57  12:22 40.67%
  15.Luan Goxhay          ,                  57 M   1387   42:13.81  13:36 37.01%
  16.Thomas Downs         Burlington,NJ      66 M    444   50:37.31  16:18 33.44%
  17.Denis Moran          Browns Mills,NJ    50 M    497   47:56.70  15:26 30.76%
  18.Victor A Bizzarri    Hamilton Sq,NJ     65 M    409   54:43.48  17:37 30.65%
  19.Tom Sparks Jr        Deptford,NJ        62 M   1220   54:52.29  17:40 29.75%
  20.Thomas Durkin        ,                  63 M   1347   59:22.56  19:07 27.74%
  21.Martin Samelson      ,                  67 M   1345 1:01:56.31  19:56 27.59%
  22.Willie Vaughn        ,                  48 M   1348 1:04:58.68  20:55 22.34%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Donnelly       Manaaquan,NJ       47 F U 1326   24:26.44   7:52 66.26%
   2.Elizabeth Oviedo     Ewing,NJ           61 F   1336   29:47.51   9:35 65.12%
   3.Jill Case-leestma    ,                  57 F   1323   28:14.14   9:05 64.99%
   4.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F   1340   26:56.40   8:40 57.52%
   5.Ema Pinheiro         ,                  78 F   1341   45:58.11  14:48 55.74%
   6.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        61 F   1218   36:17.51  11:41 53.45%
   7.Michelle Balaban     Old Bridge,NJ      42 F    404   29:52.28   9:37 51.88%
   8.Maria Morrongiello   Ewing,NJ           51 F    500   32:50.71  10:34 51.68%
   9.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        46 F   1215   35:33.51  11:27 45.08%
  10.Pamela Wood          Burlington,NJ      50 F   1236   42:48.13  13:47 39.17%
  11.Loraine Kegerreis    Florence,NJ        56 F    486   47:54.37  15:25 37.80%
  12.Elaine Bizzarri      Hamilton Sq,NJ     63 F    408   53:23.06  17:11 37.41%
  13.Mildred Burdge       Jamesburg,NJ       73 F    415 1:03:53.08  20:34 36.65%
  14.Deborah Duchat       Toms River,NJ      59 F    445   55:37.68  17:54 33.91%
  15.Denise Durkin        ,                  62 F   1346   59:17.95  19:05 33.19%
  16.Elisa Castagna       Pennington,NJ      52 F    418   52:13.53  16:49 32.91%
  17.Valene Oscilowski    ,                  49 F   1352   50:26.79  16:14 32.83%
  18.Wendy Keck           Morrisville,PA     51 F    485   52:07.79  16:47 32.56%
  19.Maria Vlahos         Clarksburg,NJ      43 F   1231   48:11.53  15:31 32.40%
  20.Ann Downs            Burlington,NJ      60 F    443   59:37.00  19:11 32.08%
  21.Elizabeth Scotfield  Ewing,NJ           58 F   1216 1:01:57.76  19:57 30.02%
  22.Kathleen Fishbein    Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  60 F    470 1:03:45.93  20:31 29.99%
  23.Margie Cruz          Bordentown,NJ      56 F    433 1:01:06.73  19:40 29.63%
  24.Marjorie Glenndennin Ventnor City,NJ    63 F    475 1:08:18.41  21:59 29.24%
  25.Keiko Schcottke      ,                  49 F   1343   59:18.21  19:05 27.92%
  26.Marie Schiavone      ,                  48 F   1367 1:04:52.60  20:53 25.24%
  27.Cindy Hutchinson     ,                  53 F   1311 1:09:27.08  22:21 25.07%
  28.Mary Jo Holland      ,                  47 F   1360 1:04:52.24  20:53 24.96%
  29.Theresa Callahan     Cherry Hill,NJ     50 F    416 1:07:15.47  21:39 24.93%
  30.Elizabeth Mcglone    ,                  51 F   1338 1:09:16.46  22:18 24.50%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      58 M U 1325   22:50.26   7:21 69.02%
   2.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           62 M   1335   23:46.08   7:39 68.68%
   3.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         47 M   1376   21:24.44   6:53 67.27%
   4.Paul Leestma         ,                  58 M   1322   23:30.16   7:34 67.07%
   5. Cordingley          ,                  63 M   1368   26:58.47   8:41 61.06%
   6.John Giacobetti      Yardley,PA         47 M    473   23:35.88   7:36 61.02%
   7.Dustin Driscoll      ,                  20 M   1313   21:54.44   7:03 59.52%
   8.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    55 M   1337   26:12.31   8:26 58.64%
   9.Ashahn Rutledge      ,                  17 M   1371   23:21.16   7:31 57.84%
  10.David Meredith       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M   1312   26:51.30   8:39 56.27%
  11.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M U 1369   24:57.19   8:02 55.11%
  12.Alesander Sadiwayk   ,                  25 M   1364   24:11.81   7:47 53.31%
  13.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M    406   30:39.53   9:52 52.31%
  14.Jason Collins        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M    423   25:27.18   8:12 51.78%
  15.Antonio Pinheiro     ,                  85 M   1339   47:16.73  15:13 51.39%
  16.Edgardo Chocon       ,                  64 M   1342   32:51.00  10:34 50.60%
  17.Tamar Taylor         ,                  18 M   1385   26:36.00   8:34 50.15%
  18.Charles F            ,                  19 M   1374   26:36.35   8:34 49.53%
  19.Marvin Shuler        Willingboro,NJ     25 M   1217   26:12.53   8:26 49.22%
  20.Marquise Williams    ,                  18 M   1375   27:09.10   8:44 49.13%
  21.Jason Boucher        Fairless Hills,PA  25 M    413   27:38.00   8:54 46.68%
  22.Brandson Frisco      Stewartsville,NJ   20 M    472   27:58.00   9:00 46.63%
  23.Luis Montalvo        ,NJ                19 M    496   29:55.16   9:38 44.04%
  24.Jesus Javier         ,NJ                22 M    484   29:47.00   9:35 43.33%
  25.Juan Crespo          Morrisville,PA     48 M    425   34:10.39  11:00 42.47%
  26.Morgan Drautsas      ,                  57 M   1324   38:25.57  12:22 40.67%
  27.Sean Price           Toms River,NJ      35 M   1209   35:34.27  11:27 37.05%
  28.Luan Goxhay          ,                  57 M   1387   42:13.81  13:36 37.01%
  29.Dennis Delucas       Marlton,NJ         33 M    436   35:43.33  11:30 36.53%
  30.Ricky Maldahado      ,                  14 M   1358   39:03.29  12:34 36.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Donnelly       Manaaquan,NJ       47 F U 1326   24:26.44   7:52 66.26%
   2.Elizabeth Oviedo     Ewing,NJ           61 F   1336   29:47.51   9:35 65.12%
   3.Jill Case-leestma    ,                  57 F   1323   28:14.14   9:05 64.99%
   4.Deanna Picciano      Roselle Park,NJ    19 F   1208   25:05.32   8:04 59.22%
   5.Pauline Tarife       Ewing,NJ           21 F   1225   25:26.01   8:11 58.19%
   6.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F   1340   26:56.40   8:40 57.52%
   7.Ema Pinheiro         ,                  78 F   1341   45:58.11  14:48 55.74%
   8.Cara-leigh Boucher   Fairless Hills,PA  25 F    412   26:36.00   8:34 55.64%
   9.Chloe Cogavin        Ewing,NJ           21 F    420   26:54.16   8:40 55.01%
  10.Molly Schulenburg    Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F   1214   27:12.50   8:45 54.42%
  11.Mackennie Mosera     Ewing,NJ           20 F   1201   27:26.91   8:50 53.94%
  12.April Bullock        Port Murray,NJ     20 F    414   27:30.09   8:51 53.84%
  13.Suzanne Sparks       Deptford,NJ        37 F   1219   28:05.00   9:02 53.61%
  14.Phyllis Sparks       Deptford,NJ        61 F   1218   36:17.51  11:41 53.45%
  15.Brianne Tumblety     ,                  21 F   1333   27:58.00   9:00 52.92%
  16.Marial Uero          ,                  20 F   1362   28:05.18   9:02 52.72%
  17.Michelle Balaban     Old Bridge,NJ      42 F    404   29:52.28   9:37 51.88%
  18.Lauren Deiturco      Ewing,NJ           20 F    435   28:32.50   9:11 51.87%
  19.Maria Morrongiello   Ewing,NJ           51 F    500   32:50.71  10:34 51.68%
  20.Jennifer Labriola-me Avenel,NJ          36 F    489   29:16.45   9:25 51.22%
  21.Erica Wright         Westampton,NJ      34 F   1237   29:47.00   9:35 50.02%
  22.Mgahan Ingram        Ewing,NJ           19 F    481   30:16.39   9:45 49.08%
  23.Sydney Hope          Howell,NJ          21 F    480   30:11.32   9:43 49.03%
  24.Victoria Ragucci     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F   1210   33:00.51  10:37 45.82%
  25.Heidi Schumacher     Helmetta,NJ        46 F   1215   35:33.51  11:27 45.08%
  26.Aaliyah Dawkins      ,NJ                15 F    434   34:25.28  11:05 45.02%
  27.Gleen Goepfret       ,                  19 F   1314   33:08.45  10:40 44.83%
  28.Stephanie Lamont     Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F    491   33:16.87  10:43 44.47%
  29.Weda Goxnay          ,                  18 F   1388   34:18.07  11:02 43.61%
  30.Rachel Leva          Pequannock,NJ      20 F    492   34:31.34  11:07 42.89%