MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN

Race Date:10-26-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      31 M         17:26.28  5:36 1/59      M30-39:1/10      74.33  
   2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U       17:59.53  5:47 1/75      F40-49:1/28      84.99  
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U       18:06.50  5:49 2/59      M40-49:1/14      78.29  
   4.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      29 F         18:36.61  5:59 2/75      F20-29:1/11      79.53  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U       18:39.08  6:00 3/59      M40-49:2/14      73.18  
   6.Kristan Lucas        Madison,NJ         29 F         18:55.89  6:05 3/75      F20-29:2/11      78.18  
   7.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M         19:02.35  6:07 4/59      M20-29:1/8       67.76  
   8.Mario Camacho        ,                  43 M         19:27.18  6:15 5/59      M40-49:3/14      71.77  
   9.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U       19:49.28  6:22 6/59      M40-49:4/14      72.65  
  10.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M U       19:51.94  6:23 7/59      M40-49:5/14      68.71  
  11.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U       20:17.39  6:31 8/59      M50-59:1/10      73.88  
  12.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      36 M         20:22.12  6:33 9/59      M30-39:2/10      65.10  
  13.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M U       20:28.00  6:35 10/59     M50-59:2/10      73.84  
  14.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       46 M         20:42.85  6:40 11/59     M40-49:6/14      68.98  
  15.Neal Koransky        Fairlawn,NJ        38 M         20:55.84  6:44 12/59     M30-39:3/10      64.25  
  16.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       21:04.34  6:46 4/75      F30-39:1/18      71.16  
  17.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F U       21:18.15  6:51 5/75      F40-49:2/28      76.85  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Amanda Fett          Moonachie,NJ       26 F U       21:56.19  7:03 6/75      F20-29:3/11      67.47  
  19.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         47 M         22:01.52  7:05 13/59     M40-49:7/14      65.38  
  20.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         13 M         22:01.91  7:05 14/59     M 1-14:1/7       65.83  
  21.Oliver Lacey         Garfield,NJ        41 M         22:02.34  7:05 15/59     M40-49:8/14      62.40  
  22.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       47 F         22:06.03  7:06 7/75      F40-49:3/28      73.28  
  23.Niraj Chlabra        ,                  30 M         22:27.67  7:13 16/59     M30-39:4/10      57.58  
  24.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    55 M         22:34.45  7:15 17/59     M50-59:3/10      68.07  
  25.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    31 F         22:43.21  7:18 8/75      F30-39:2/18      65.21  
  26.Thomas Mulvaney      Moonachie,NJ       25 M         22:45.37  7:19 18/59     M20-29:2/8       56.69  
  27.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F         22:47.97  7:20 9/75      F40-49:4/28      68.48  
  28.Steve Weiss          Mahwah,NJ          43 M         22:56.51  7:23 19/59     M40-49:9/14      60.85  
  29.Charlie Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M         23:08.07  7:26 20/59     M50-59:4/10      63.75  
  30.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F U       23:11.00  7:27 10/75     F50-59:1/10      78.10  
  31.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       23:15.37  7:29 21/59     M60-69:1/5       68.97  
  32.Kate Hyde            Passaic,NJ         30 F         23:19.42  7:30 11/75     F30-39:3/18      63.47  
  33.Mike Casenta         Little Falls,NJ    28 M         23:22.70  7:31 22/59     M20-29:3/8       55.18  
  34.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M         23:27.98  7:33 23/59     M50-59:5/10      63.36  
  35.Daniel O'beirne      Wood-ridge,NJ      17 M         23:39.90  7:37 24/59     M15-19:1/2       57.08  
  36.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          35 M         23:40.94  7:37 25/59     M30-39:5/10      55.65  
  37.Andrew Moran         Oradell,NJ         14 M         23:50.74  7:40 26/59     M 1-14:2/7       59.51  
  38.Lauren Vigilante     Wayne,NJ           25 F         23:53.28  7:41 12/75     F20-29:4/11      61.96  
  39.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U       24:02.26  7:44 13/75     F40-49:5/28      64.02  
  40.Joanee Camporeale    ,                  31 F         24:07.81  7:45 14/75     F30-39:4/18      61.40  
  41.Christine Lomio      Lyndhurst,NJ       23 F         24:23.83  7:51 15/75     F20-29:5/11      60.66  
  42.Christopher Ramos    Jersey City,NJ     27 M         24:44.78  7:57 27/59     M20-29:4/8       52.13  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Jack Vitha           Oradell,NJ         13 M         25:10.23  8:06 28/59     M 1-14:3/7       57.62  
  44.Jarrod Guerra        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 M         25:11.53  8:06 29/59     M20-29:5/8       51.23  
  45.Jenny Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F         25:13.05  8:06 16/75     F 1-14:1/5       62.31  
  46.Cathy Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F         25:15.51  8:07 17/75     F40-49:6/28      64.82  
  47.Chris Mamone         Saddle Brook,NJ    41 M         25:16.42  8:08 30/59     M40-49:10/14     54.42  
  48.Richard Gneiding     Oradell,NJ         13 M U       25:31.63  8:12 31/59     M 1-14:4/7       56.82  
  49.Sean Hughes          ,                  37 M         25:36.65  8:14 32/59     M30-39:6/10      52.13  
  50.Eve Schoenberg       Oradell,NJ         13 F         25:46.52  8:17 18/75     F 1-14:2/5       61.97  
  51.Nicole Wohlrab       Emerson,NJ         34 F         26:02.92  8:23 19/75     F30-39:5/18      57.19  
  52.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         45 F         26:06.82  8:24 20/75     F40-49:7/28      60.82  
  53.Michael Gottilla     Wayne,NJ           40 M         26:16.24  8:27 33/59     M40-49:11/14     51.96  
  54.Ann Bishop           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F         26:28.75  8:31 21/75     F40-49:8/28      58.12  
  55.Joseph Papamarkos    Lyndhurst,NJ       15 M U       26:29.08  8:31 34/59     M15-19:2/2       52.57  
  56.Marie Verrico        Oradell,NJ         49 F         26:38.26  8:34 22/75     F40-49:9/28      62.17  
  57.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       39 F         26:41.37  8:35 23/75     F30-39:6/18      56.97  
  58.Katherine Mcgrinder  Oradell,NJ         46 F         26:48.94  8:37 24/75     F40-49:10/28     59.78  
  59.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        42 F         27:00.44  8:41 25/75     F40-49:11/28     57.38  
  60.Elisa Romeo          Washington Twp,NJ  45 F         27:07.50  8:43 26/75     F40-49:12/28     58.55  
  61.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         39 F U       27:08.38  8:44 27/75     F30-39:7/18      56.02  
  62.Juan Villar          Hackensack,NJ      55 M         27:09.49  8:44 35/59     M50-59:6/10      56.58  
  63.Ingrid Mccracken     Mahwah,NJ          40 F         27:09.96  8:44 28/75     F40-49:13/28     56.29  
  64.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F         27:12.00  8:45 29/75     F20-29:6/11      54.41  
  65.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      55 M         27:27.74  8:50 36/59     M50-59:7/10      55.95  
  66.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M         27:31.61  8:51 37/59     M20-29:6/8       46.86  
  67.Jean Marie Herron    Mahwah,NJ          49 F         27:45.86  8:56 30/75     F40-49:14/28     59.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Anthony Loffredo     Emerson,NJ         61 M         28:20.40  9:07 38/59     M60-69:2/5       57.10  
  69.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        53 F         28:22.44  9:07 31/75     F50-59:2/10      61.36  
  70.Angela Bezzina       Moonachie,NJ       17 F         28:29.63  9:10 32/75     F15-19:1/1       53.06  
  71.Thomas Snyder        Moonachie,NJ       49 M         28:40.45  9:13 39/59     M40-49:12/14     51.02  
  72.Colleen Emery        Teaneck,NJ         39 F         29:02.57  9:20 33/75     F30-39:8/18      52.35  
  73.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F         29:04.83  9:21 34/75     F50-59:3/10      63.10  
  74.Sylvia Piazza        Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F         29:04.00  9:21 35/75     F40-49:15/28     53.72  
  75.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          56 M         29:08.95  9:22 40/59     M50-59:8/10      53.17  
  76.Stephen Timoldi      Bayonne,NJ         11 M U       29:23.33  9:27 41/59     M 1-14:5/7       52.04  
  77.Susan Timoldi        Bayonne,NJ         45 F         29:36.20  9:31 36/75     F40-49:16/28     53.65  
  78.Brian Otoole         Hillsdale,NJ       56 M         29:57.28  9:38 42/59     M50-59:9/10      51.74  
  79.Peter Tomaszewski    Fair Lawn,NJ       45 F         30:46.77  9:54 37/75     F40-49:17/28     51.60  
  80.Raymond Adam         Moonachie,NJ       70 M         31:00.13  9:58 43/59     M70-79:1/2       56.85  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         47 F         31:05.43 10:00 38/75     F40-49:18/28     52.09  
  82.Amanda Ortiz         Maywood,NJ         33 F         31:20.22 10:05 39/75     F30-39:9/18      47.43  
  83.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F         31:35.34 10:10 40/75     F50-59:4/10      54.42  
  84.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         57 M         31:56.10 10:16 44/59     M50-59:10/10     48.94  
  85.Denise Murrell       Ramsey,NJ          44 F         31:59.41 10:17 41/75     F40-49:19/28     49.21  
  86.Maggie Neilson       Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         31:59.74 10:17 42/75     F40-49:20/28     50.10  
  87.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         39 F U       32:04.91 10:19 43/75     F30-39:10/18     47.39  
  88.Jeff Berardojeffb    Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M U       32:17.09 10:23 45/59     M40-49:13/14     43.24  
  89.Daniel Quinn         Hoboken,NJ         24 M         32:18.76 10:23 46/59     M20-29:7/8       39.92  
  90.Marie Nastasi        Wayne,NJ           46 F         32:51.36 10:34 44/75     F40-49:21/28     48.79  
  91.Max Uhl              River Edge,NJ      13 M         32:51.81 10:34 47/59     M 1-14:6/7       44.13  
  92.David Muzio          ,                  33 M         32:57.91 10:36 48/59     M30-39:7/10      39.59  
  93.Holly Montelbano     ,                  31 F         32:58.18 10:36 45/75     F30-39:11/18     44.94  
  94.Eric Perlmutter      ,                  38 M         32:59.35 10:37 49/59     M30-39:8/10      40.77  
  95.Josephine Gottilla   Wayne,NJ           27 F         33:06.65 10:39 46/75     F20-29:7/11      44.70  
  96.Zoe Swaine           Teaneck,NJ         10 F         33:10.54 10:40 47/75     F 1-14:3/5       51.42  
  97.James Cunningham     Teaneck,NJ         41 M         33:10.86 10:40 50/59     M40-49:14/14     41.45  
  98.Stacey Berardostacey Saddle Brook,NJ    43 F         33:11.73 10:41 48/75     F40-49:22/28     47.03  
  99.Mariedyth Gayas      Little Ferry,NJ    45 F U       33:43.09 10:51 49/75     F40-49:23/28     47.10  
 100.Tom Thomas           ,                  37 M         33:53.28 10:54 51/59     M30-39:9/10      39.40  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Jean Pianoforte      ,                  37 F         34:13.83 11:01 50/75     F30-39:12/18     43.98  
 102.Larry Schwartz       ,                  61 M         34:23.36 11:04 52/59     M60-69:3/5       47.05  
 103.Kirstin Krysz        Rutherford,NJ      45 F U       34:31.56 11:06 51/75     F40-49:24/28     46.00  
 104.Angela Diaz          Bergenfield,NJ     49 F         35:44.00 11:30 52/75     F40-49:25/28     46.34  
 105.Erin Emery           Teaneck,NJ         11 F         35:58.51 11:34 53/75     F 1-14:4/5       46.26  
 106.Romina Senmartin     Little Falls,NJ    28 F         36:13.28 11:39 54/75     F20-29:8/11      40.86  
 107.Marion Lorenzo       Washington Town,NJ 59 F         36:30.01 11:44 55/75     F50-59:5/10      51.67  
 108.Hayden Sassaman      Wood Ridge,NJ      10 M U       36:40.00 11:48 53/59     M 1-14:7/7       43.06  
 109.Robyn Pangi          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 F U       36:40.00 11:48 56/75     F40-49:26/28     41.71  
 110.Linda Carlino        Paramus,NJ         54 F         36:40.00 11:48 57/75     F50-59:6/10      48.10  
 111.Agueda Arias         Hackensack,NJ      55 F         36:46.00 11:50 58/75     F50-59:7/10      48.60  
 112.Niki Lombardo        Budd Lake,NJ       40 F         37:09.00 11:57 59/75     F40-49:27/28     41.16  
 113.Kerry Lombardo       Teaneck,NJ         39 F         37:14.00 11:59 60/75     F30-39:13/18     40.84  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Angela Zapka         Wyckoff,NJ         63 F         37:49.49 12:10 61/75     F60-69:1/1       52.80  
 115.Henry Ortiz          Maywood,NJ         65 M         38:02.39 12:14 54/59     M60-69:4/5       44.09  
 116.Barbara Deluise      ,                  50 F         38:05.03 12:15 62/75     F50-59:8/10      44.02  
 117.Jenine Maggio        ,                  34 F         38:09.39 12:16 63/75     F30-39:14/18     39.05  
 118.Lori Antista         ,                  33 F         38:09.88 12:17 64/75     F30-39:15/18     38.95  
 119.Melissa Cunningham   Teaneck,NJ         38 F         39:10.82 12:36 65/75     F30-39:16/18     38.60  
 120.Jenifer Swaine       Teaneck,NJ         41 F         39:11.27 12:36 66/75     F40-49:28/28     39.27  
 121.Gabrielle Swaine     Teaneck,NJ         8  F         39:12.19 12:37 67/75     F 1-14:5/5       46.20  
 122.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U       39:14.40 12:37 68/75     F70-79:1/1       60.72  
 123.Elizabeth Olson      Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F         39:35.94 12:44 69/75     F20-29:9/11      37.37  
 124.Dan Di Mond          Oakland,NJ         27 M         39:37.78 12:45 55/59     M20-29:8/8       32.55  
 125.Romenia Lozano       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F         39:53.95 12:50 70/75     F20-29:10/11     37.09  
 126.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       54 F U       40:03.08 12:53 71/75     F50-59:9/10      44.03  
 127.Carol Stabile        Paramus,NJ         51 F         40:06.78 12:54 72/75     F50-59:10/10     42.32  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Drew Degrado         Fairlawn,NJ        31 M         41:34.81 13:22 56/59     M30-39:10/10     31.17  
 129.Andrew Degrado       Fair Lawn,NJ       67 M         41:35.26 13:23 57/59     M60-69:5/5       41.08  
 130.Amy Hostetter        Garfield,NJ        29 F         43:00.82 13:50 73/75     F20-29:11/11     34.41  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Tracy Gulick         Belleville,NJ      31 F U       47:02.29 15:08 74/75     F30-39:17/18     31.50  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Cory Koransky        Fairlawn,NJ        34 F U       51:00.85 16:25 75/75     F30-39:18/18     29.20  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       55:51.78 17:58 58/59     M80-98:1/1       42.08  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Walter Tuers         Ridgewood,NJ       79 M       1:00:34.05 19:29 59/59     M70-79:2/2       33.89  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      31 M            135   17:26.28   5:37
   2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M         U   35   18:06.50   5:50
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U   34   18:39.08   6:00
   4.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M             94   19:02.35   6:08
   5.Mario Camacho        ,                  43 M            122   19:27.18   6:16
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M         U   86   19:49.28   6:23
   7.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M         U   80   19:51.94   6:24
   8.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M         U   71   20:17.39   6:32
   9.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      36 M            142   20:22.12   6:33
  10.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M         U  128   20:28.00   6:35
MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F         U  130   17:59.53   5:47
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      29 F             73   18:36.61   5:59
   3.Kristan Lucas        Madison,NJ         29 F             97   18:55.89   6:06
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F         U   87   21:04.34   6:47
   5.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F         U   85   21:18.15   6:51
   6.Amanda Fett          Moonachie,NJ       26 F         U   74   21:56.19   7:04
   7.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       47 F             18   22:06.03   7:07
   8.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    31 F            123   22:43.21   7:19
   9.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F             44   22:47.97   7:20
  10.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F         U   40   23:11.00   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M         U   35   18:06.50   5:50
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U   34   18:39.08   6:00
   3.Mario Camacho        ,                  43 M            122   19:27.18   6:16
   4.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M         U   86   19:49.28   6:23
   5.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M         U   80   19:51.94   6:24
   6.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M         U   71   20:17.39   6:32
   7.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M         U  128   20:28.00   6:35
   8.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       46 M             15   20:42.85   6:40
   9.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         47 M              3   22:01.52   7:05
  10.Oliver Lacey         Garfield,NJ        41 M             53   22:02.34   7:06
MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F         U  130   17:59.53   5:47
   2.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F         U   85   21:18.15   6:51
   3.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       47 F             18   22:06.03   7:07
   4.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F             44   22:47.97   7:20
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F         U   40   23:11.00   7:28
   6.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F         U   41   24:02.26   7:44
   7.Cathy Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F            104   25:15.51   8:08
   8.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         45 F             38   26:06.82   8:24
   9.Ann Bishop           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F             55   26:28.75   8:31
  10.Marie Verrico        Oradell,NJ         49 F             13   26:38.26   8:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         13 M   20        37   22:01.91   7:05   65.83%
   2.Andrew Moran         Oradell,NJ         14 M   37        82   23:50.74   7:40   59.51%
   3.Jack Vitha           Oradell,NJ         13 M   43        66   25:10.23   8:06   57.62%
   4.Richard Gneiding     Oradell,NJ         13 M   48    U   84   25:31.63   8:13   56.82%
   5.Stephen Timoldi      Bayonne,NJ         11 M   76    U   24   29:23.33   9:28   52.04%
   6.Max Uhl              River Edge,NJ      13 M   91        98   32:51.81  10:35   44.13%
   7.Hayden Sassaman      Wood Ridge,NJ      10 M  108    U   91   36:40.00  11:48   43.06%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenny Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F   45       106   25:13.05   8:07   62.31%
   2.Eve Schoenberg       Oradell,NJ         13 F   50         5   25:46.52   8:18   61.97%
   3.Zoe Swaine           Teaneck,NJ         10 F   96        27   33:10.54  10:41   51.42%
   4.Erin Emery           Teaneck,NJ         11 F  105        47   35:58.51  11:35   46.26%
   5.Gabrielle Swaine     Teaneck,NJ         8  F  121        29   39:12.19  12:37   46.20%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel O'beirne      Wood-ridge,NJ      17 M   35       124   23:39.90   7:37   57.08%
   2.Joseph Papamarkos    Lyndhurst,NJ       15 M   55    U   78   26:29.08   8:31   52.57%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Bezzina       Moonachie,NJ       17 F   70       102   28:29.63   9:10   53.06%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M    7        94   19:02.35   6:08   67.76%
   2.Thomas Mulvaney      Moonachie,NJ       25 M   26       121   22:45.37   7:19   56.69%
   3.Mike Casenta         Little Falls,NJ    28 M   33       133   23:22.70   7:31   55.18%
   4.Christopher Ramos    Jersey City,NJ     27 M   42        33   24:44.78   7:58   52.13%
   5.Jarrod Guerra        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 M   44       120   25:11.53   8:06   51.23%
   6.Alex Wolf            Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M   66        95   27:31.61   8:52   46.86%
   7.Daniel Quinn         Hoboken,NJ         24 M   89       127   32:18.76  10:24   39.92%
   8.Dan Di Mond          Oakland,NJ         27 M  124         6   39:37.78  12:45   32.55%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      29 F    4        73   18:36.61   5:59   79.53%
   2.Kristan Lucas        Madison,NJ         29 F    6        97   18:55.89   6:06   78.18%
   3.Amanda Fett          Moonachie,NJ       26 F   18    U   74   21:56.19   7:04   67.47%
   4.Lauren Vigilante     Wayne,NJ           25 F   38        32   23:53.28   7:41   61.96%
   5.Christine Lomio      Lyndhurst,NJ       23 F   41        96   24:23.83   7:51   60.66%
   6.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F   64         9   27:12.00   8:45   54.41%
   7.Josephine Gottilla   Wayne,NJ           27 F   95        90   33:06.65  10:39   44.70%
   8.Romina Senmartin     Little Falls,NJ    28 F  106       131   36:13.28  11:39   40.86%
   9.Elizabeth Olson      Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F  123        88   39:35.94  12:45   37.37%
  10.Romenia Lozano       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F  125       100   39:53.95  12:51   37.09%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      31 M    1       135   17:26.28   5:37   74.33%
   2.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      36 M   12       142   20:22.12   6:33   65.10%
   3.Neal Koransky        Fairlawn,NJ        38 M   15        43   20:55.84   6:44   64.25%
   4.Niraj Chlabra        ,                  30 M   23       146   22:27.67   7:14   57.58%
   5.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          35 M   36        75   23:40.94   7:37   55.65%
   6.Sean Hughes          ,                  37 M   49       140   25:36.65   8:15   52.13%
   7.David Muzio          ,                  33 M   92       108   32:57.91  10:37   39.59%
   8.Eric Perlmutter      ,                  38 M   94       109   32:59.35  10:37   40.77%
   9.Tom Thomas           ,                  37 M  100       141   33:53.28  10:54   39.40%
  10.Drew Degrado         Fairlawn,NJ        31 M  128        61   41:34.81  13:23   31.17%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F   16    U   87   21:04.34   6:47   71.16%
   2.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    31 F   25       123   22:43.21   7:19   65.21%
   3.Kate Hyde            Passaic,NJ         30 F   32       136   23:19.42   7:30   63.47%
   4.Joanee Camporeale    ,                  31 F   40       117   24:07.81   7:46   61.40%
   5.Nicole Wohlrab       Emerson,NJ         34 F   51         7   26:02.92   8:23   57.19%
   6.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   57        56   26:41.37   8:35   56.97%
   7.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         39 F   61    U   81   27:08.38   8:44   56.02%
   8.Colleen Emery        Teaneck,NJ         39 F   72        46   29:02.57   9:21   52.35%
   9.Amanda Ortiz         Maywood,NJ         33 F   82        49   31:20.22  10:05   47.43%
  10.Tracy Schoenberg     Oradell,NJ         39 F   87    U    4   32:04.91  10:20   47.39%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M    3    U   35   18:06.50   5:50   78.29%
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M    5    U   34   18:39.08   6:00   73.18%
   3.Mario Camacho        ,                  43 M    8       122   19:27.18   6:16   71.77%
   4.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M    9    U   86   19:49.28   6:23   72.65%
   5.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M   10    U   80   19:51.94   6:24   68.71%
   6.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   14        15   20:42.85   6:40   68.98%
   7.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         47 M   19         3   22:01.52   7:05   65.38%
   8.Oliver Lacey         Garfield,NJ        41 M   21        53   22:02.34   7:06   62.40%
   9.Steve Weiss          Mahwah,NJ          43 M   28        16   22:56.51   7:23   60.85%
  10.Chris Mamone         Saddle Brook,NJ    41 M   47        19   25:16.42   8:08   54.42%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F    2    U  130   17:59.53   5:47   84.99%
   2.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F   17    U   85   21:18.15   6:51   76.85%
   3.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       47 F   22        18   22:06.03   7:07   73.28%
   4.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F   27        44   22:47.97   7:20   68.48%
   5.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F   39    U   41   24:02.26   7:44   64.02%
   6.Cathy Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F   46       104   25:15.51   8:08   64.82%
   7.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         45 F   52        38   26:06.82   8:24   60.82%
   8.Ann Bishop           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   54        55   26:28.75   8:31   58.12%
   9.Marie Verrico        Oradell,NJ         49 F   56        13   26:38.26   8:34   62.17%
  10.Katherine Mcgrinder  Oradell,NJ         46 F   58         2   26:48.94   8:38   59.78%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M   11    U   71   20:17.39   6:32   73.88%
   2.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M   13    U  128   20:28.00   6:35   73.84%
   3.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    55 M   24        67   22:34.45   7:16   68.07%
   4.Charlie Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M   29       103   23:08.07   7:27   63.75%
   5.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M   34        93   23:27.98   7:33   63.36%
   6.Juan Villar          Hackensack,NJ      55 M   62       116   27:09.49   8:44   56.58%
   7.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      55 M   65       126   27:27.74   8:50   55.95%
   8.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          56 M   75       147   29:08.95   9:23   53.17%
   9.Brian Otoole         Hillsdale,NJ       56 M   78        57   29:57.28   9:38   51.74%
  10.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         57 M   84        12   31:56.10  10:17   48.94%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F   30    U   40   23:11.00   7:28   78.10%
   2.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        53 F   69        36   28:22.44   9:08   61.36%
   3.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F   73        69   29:04.83   9:22   63.10%
   4.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   83        45   31:35.34  10:10   54.42%
   5.Marion Lorenzo       Washington Town,NJ 59 F  107        11   36:30.01  11:45   51.67%
   6.Linda Carlino        Paramus,NJ         54 F  110       114   36:40.00  11:48   48.10%
   7.Agueda Arias         Hackensack,NJ      55 F  111       115   36:46.00  11:50   48.60%
   8.Barbara Deluise      ,                  50 F  116       137   38:05.03  12:15   44.02%
   9.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       54 F  126    U   63   40:03.08  12:53   44.03%
  10.Carol Stabile        Paramus,NJ         51 F  127        65   40:06.78  12:55   42.32%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   31    U  119   23:15.37   7:29   68.97%
   2.Anthony Loffredo     Emerson,NJ         61 M   68       125   28:20.40   9:07   57.10%
   3.Larry Schwartz       ,                  61 M  102       129   34:23.36  11:04   47.05%
   4.Henry Ortiz          Maywood,NJ         65 M  115        48   38:02.39  12:15   44.09%
   5.Andrew Degrado       Fair Lawn,NJ       67 M  129        60   41:35.26  13:23   41.08%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Zapka         Wyckoff,NJ         63 F  114        59   37:49.49  12:10   52.80%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Adam         Moonachie,NJ       70 M   80       134   31:00.13   9:59   56.85%
   2.Walter Tuers         Ridgewood,NJ       79 M  134        50 1:00:34.05  19:30   33.89%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F  122    U  139   39:14.40  12:38   60.72%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  133    U  101   55:51.78  17:59   42.08%


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MOONACHIE MYSTERY RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U   35   18:06.50   5:50 78.29%
   2.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U   71   20:17.39   6:32 73.88%
   3.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M U  128   20:28.00   6:35 73.84%
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U   34   18:39.08   6:00 73.18%
   5.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U   86   19:49.28   6:23 72.65%
   6.Mario Camacho        ,                  43 M    122   19:27.18   6:16 71.77%
   7.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     15   20:42.85   6:40 68.98%
   8.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  119   23:15.37   7:29 68.97%
   9.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M U   80   19:51.94   6:24 68.71%
  10.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    55 M     67   22:34.45   7:16 68.07%
  11.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         47 M      3   22:01.52   7:05 65.38%
  12.Charlie Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M    103   23:08.07   7:27 63.75%
  13.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M     93   23:27.98   7:33 63.36%
  14.Oliver Lacey         Garfield,NJ        41 M     53   22:02.34   7:06 62.40%
  15.Steve Weiss          Mahwah,NJ          43 M     16   22:56.51   7:23 60.85%
  16.Anthony Loffredo     Emerson,NJ         61 M    125   28:20.40   9:07 57.10%
  17.Raymond Adam         Moonachie,NJ       70 M    134   31:00.13   9:59 56.85%
  18.Juan Villar          Hackensack,NJ      55 M    116   27:09.49   8:44 56.58%
  19.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      55 M    126   27:27.74   8:50 55.95%
  20.Chris Mamone         Saddle Brook,NJ    41 M     19   25:16.42   8:08 54.42%
  21.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          56 M    147   29:08.95   9:23 53.17%
  22.Michael Gottilla     Wayne,NJ           40 M     89   26:16.24   8:27 51.96%
  23.Brian Otoole         Hillsdale,NJ       56 M     57   29:57.28   9:38 51.74%
  24.Thomas Snyder        Moonachie,NJ       49 M     39   28:40.45   9:14 51.02%
  25.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         57 M     12   31:56.10  10:17 48.94%
  26.Larry Schwartz       ,                  61 M    129   34:23.36  11:04 47.05%
  27.Henry Ortiz          Maywood,NJ         65 M     48   38:02.39  12:15 44.09%
  28.Jeff Berardojeffb    Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M U   21   32:17.09  10:23 43.24%
  29.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U  101   55:51.78  17:59 42.08%
  30.James Cunningham     Teaneck,NJ         41 M     31   33:10.86  10:41 41.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  130   17:59.53   5:47 84.99%
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F U   40   23:11.00   7:28 78.10%
   3.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F U   85   21:18.15   6:51 76.85%
   4.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       47 F     18   22:06.03   7:07 73.28%
   5.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F     44   22:47.97   7:20 68.48%
   6.Cathy Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F    104   25:15.51   8:08 64.82%
   7.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U   41   24:02.26   7:44 64.02%
   8.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F     69   29:04.83   9:22 63.10%
   9.Marie Verrico        Oradell,NJ         49 F     13   26:38.26   8:34 62.17%
  10.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        53 F     36   28:22.44   9:08 61.36%
  11.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         45 F     38   26:06.82   8:24 60.82%
  12.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U  139   39:14.40  12:38 60.72%
  13.Katherine Mcgrinder  Oradell,NJ         46 F      2   26:48.94   8:38 59.78%
  14.Jean Marie Herron    Mahwah,NJ          49 F     26   27:45.86   8:56 59.65%
  15.Elisa Romeo          Washington Twp,NJ  45 F     77   27:07.50   8:44 58.55%
  16.Ann Bishop           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     55   26:28.75   8:31 58.12%
  17.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        42 F    138   27:00.44   8:42 57.38%
  18.Ingrid Mccracken     Mahwah,NJ          40 F     72   27:09.96   8:45 56.29%
  19.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F     45   31:35.34  10:10 54.42%
  20.Sylvia Piazza        Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F     99   29:04.00   9:21 53.72%
  21.Susan Timoldi        Bayonne,NJ         45 F     23   29:36.20   9:32 53.65%
  22.Angela Zapka         Wyckoff,NJ         63 F     59   37:49.49  12:10 52.80%
  23.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         47 F     58   31:05.43  10:00 52.09%
  24.Marion Lorenzo       Washington Town,NJ 59 F     11   36:30.01  11:45 51.67%
  25.Peter Tomaszewski    Fair Lawn,NJ       45 F    105   30:46.77   9:54 51.60%
  26.Maggie Neilson       Ridgewood,NJ       46 F     76   31:59.74  10:18 50.10%
  27.Denise Murrell       Ramsey,NJ          44 F     51   31:59.41  10:18 49.21%
  28.Marie Nastasi        Wayne,NJ           46 F     62   32:51.36  10:34 48.79%
  29.Agueda Arias         Hackensack,NJ      55 F    115   36:46.00  11:50 48.60%
  30.Linda Carlino        Paramus,NJ         54 F    114   36:40.00  11:48 48.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      45 M U   35   18:06.50   5:50 78.29%
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      31 M    135   17:26.28   5:37 74.33%
   3.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U   71   20:17.39   6:32 73.88%
   4.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M U  128   20:28.00   6:35 73.84%
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U   34   18:39.08   6:00 73.18%
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     47 M U   86   19:49.28   6:23 72.65%
   7.Mario Camacho        ,                  43 M    122   19:27.18   6:16 71.77%
   8.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     15   20:42.85   6:40 68.98%
   9.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  119   23:15.37   7:29 68.97%
  10.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M U   80   19:51.94   6:24 68.71%
  11.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    55 M     67   22:34.45   7:16 68.07%
  12.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      24 M     94   19:02.35   6:08 67.76%
  13.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         13 M     37   22:01.91   7:05 65.83%
  14.Hugh Mcgrinder       Oradell,NJ         47 M      3   22:01.52   7:05 65.38%
  15.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      36 M    142   20:22.12   6:33 65.10%
  16.Neal Koransky        Fairlawn,NJ        38 M     43   20:55.84   6:44 64.25%
  17.Charlie Nadler       Wood-ridge,NJ      50 M    103   23:08.07   7:27 63.75%
  18.Ray Kalafsky         Wood-ridge,NJ      51 M     93   23:27.98   7:33 63.36%
  19.Oliver Lacey         Garfield,NJ        41 M     53   22:02.34   7:06 62.40%
  20.Steve Weiss          Mahwah,NJ          43 M     16   22:56.51   7:23 60.85%
  21.Andrew Moran         Oradell,NJ         14 M     82   23:50.74   7:40 59.51%
  22.Jack Vitha           Oradell,NJ         13 M     66   25:10.23   8:06 57.62%
  23.Niraj Chlabra        ,                  30 M    146   22:27.67   7:14 57.58%
  24.Anthony Loffredo     Emerson,NJ         61 M    125   28:20.40   9:07 57.10%
  25.Daniel O'beirne      Wood-ridge,NJ      17 M    124   23:39.90   7:37 57.08%
  26.Raymond Adam         Moonachie,NJ       70 M    134   31:00.13   9:59 56.85%
  27.Richard Gneiding     Oradell,NJ         13 M U   84   25:31.63   8:13 56.82%
  28.Thomas Mulvaney      Moonachie,NJ       25 M    121   22:45.37   7:19 56.69%
  29.Juan Villar          Hackensack,NJ      55 M    116   27:09.49   8:44 56.58%
  30.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      55 M    126   27:27.74   8:50 55.95%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  130   17:59.53   5:47 84.99%
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      29 F     73   18:36.61   5:59 79.53%
   3.Kristan Lucas        Madison,NJ         29 F     97   18:55.89   6:06 78.18%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     56 F U   40   23:11.00   7:28 78.10%
   5.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        48 F U   85   21:18.15   6:51 76.85%
   6.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       47 F     18   22:06.03   7:07 73.28%
   7.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U   87   21:04.34   6:47 71.16%
   8.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         43 F     44   22:47.97   7:20 68.48%
   9.Amanda Fett          Moonachie,NJ       26 F U   74   21:56.19   7:04 67.47%
  10.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    31 F    123   22:43.21   7:19 65.21%
  11.Cathy Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F    104   25:15.51   8:08 64.82%
  12.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U   41   24:02.26   7:44 64.02%
  13.Kate Hyde            Passaic,NJ         30 F    136   23:19.42   7:30 63.47%
  14.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F     69   29:04.83   9:22 63.10%
  15.Jenny Jobson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F    106   25:13.05   8:07 62.31%
  16.Marie Verrico        Oradell,NJ         49 F     13   26:38.26   8:34 62.17%
  17.Eve Schoenberg       Oradell,NJ         13 F      5   25:46.52   8:18 61.97%
  18.Lauren Vigilante     Wayne,NJ           25 F     32   23:53.28   7:41 61.96%
  19.Joanee Camporeale    ,                  31 F    117   24:07.81   7:46 61.40%
  20.Tammy Youmans        Ringwood,NJ        53 F     36   28:22.44   9:08 61.36%
  21.Barbara Menzel       Oradell,NJ         45 F     38   26:06.82   8:24 60.82%
  22.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    74 F U  139   39:14.40  12:38 60.72%
  23.Christine Lomio      Lyndhurst,NJ       23 F     96   24:23.83   7:51 60.66%
  24.Katherine Mcgrinder  Oradell,NJ         46 F      2   26:48.94   8:38 59.78%
  25.Jean Marie Herron    Mahwah,NJ          49 F     26   27:45.86   8:56 59.65%
  26.Elisa Romeo          Washington Twp,NJ  45 F     77   27:07.50   8:44 58.55%
  27.Ann Bishop           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     55   26:28.75   8:31 58.12%
  28.Izumi Wakamatsu      Fort Lee,NJ        42 F    138   27:00.44   8:42 57.38%
  29.Nicole Wohlrab       Emerson,NJ         34 F      7   26:02.92   8:23 57.19%
  30.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     56   26:41.37   8:35 56.97%