MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN

Race Date:10-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Drehen       Maplewood,NJ       31 M         18:49.00  6:03 1/107     M30-39:1/12      68.89  
   2.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    40 M         19:11.00  6:10 2/107     M40-49:1/37      71.15  
   3.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M         19:40.00  6:19 3/107     M30-39:2/12      65.91  
   4.Joel Holenbeck       Maplewood,NJ       41 M         19:49.00  6:22 4/107     M40-49:2/37      69.40  
   5.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    55 M U       19:49.00  6:22 5/107     M50-59:1/19      77.54  
   6.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M         19:59.00  6:25 6/107     M40-49:3/37      70.40  
   7.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       42 M         20:40.00  6:39 7/107     M40-49:4/37      67.05  
   8.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M         20:59.00  6:45 8/107     M50-59:2/19      74.48  
   9.Shaw Osbourne        South Orange,NJ    38 M         21:09.00  6:48 9/107     M30-39:3/12      63.59  
  10.Corey Durr           Maplewood,NJ       18 M         21:21.00  6:52 10/107    M15-19:1/8       62.48  
  11.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        53 M         21:26.00  6:53 11/107    M50-59:3/19      70.51  
  12.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M         21:39.00  6:58 12/107    M40-49:5/37      67.04  
  13.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F         21:42.00  6:59 1/80      F50-59:1/15      82.34  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Steven Feldman       Maplewood,NJ       47 M         21:53.00  7:02 13/107    M40-49:6/37      65.81  
  15.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M         21:54.00  7:02 14/107    M 1-14:1/21      66.23  
  16.Steven Kattouf       Maplewood,NJ       13 M         21:57.00  7:03 15/107    M 1-14:2/21      66.08  
  17.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M         22:07.00  7:07 16/107    M50-59:4/19      67.77  
  18.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         29 F         22:27.00  7:13 2/80      F20-29:1/9       65.92  
  19.Langston Gering      Boonton,NJ         17 M         22:38.00  7:17 17/107    M15-19:2/8       59.68  
  20.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       48 M         22:38.00  7:17 18/107    M40-49:7/37      64.13  
  21.Jonathan Cherins     Maplewood,NJ       42 M         22:41.00  7:18 19/107    M40-49:8/37      61.08  
  22.Sunny Neely          Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         22:42.00  7:18 20/107    M40-49:9/37      60.13  
  23.George Messner       Maplewood,NJ       33 M         22:47.00  7:19 21/107    M30-39:4/12      57.28  
  24.Alistair Sim         Maplewood,NJ       12 M         22:55.00  7:22 22/107    M 1-14:3/21      64.89  
  25.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M         22:58.00  7:23 23/107    M50-59:5/19      67.48  
  26.Joe Catalanotto      Maplewood,NJ       24 M         23:03.00  7:25 24/107    M20-29:1/3       55.97  
  27.Rick Hankey          Maplewood,NJ       47 M         23:09.00  7:27 25/107    M40-49:10/37     62.21  
  28.Karl Mansfield       Maplewood,NJ       52 M         23:14.00  7:28 26/107    M50-59:6/19      64.52  
  29.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U       23:19.00  7:30 3/80      F50-59:2/15      74.67  
  30.Benjamin Profaci     Maplewood,NJ       17 M         23:27.00  7:32 27/107    M15-19:3/8       57.60  
  31.Chad Tibbetts        Maplewood,NJ       39 M         23:31.00  7:34 28/107    M30-39:5/12      57.61  
  32.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F         23:38.00  7:36 4/80      F50-59:3/15      75.60  
  33.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       66 M         23:38.00  7:36 29/107    M60-69:1/6       71.63  
  34.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         23:44.00  7:38 5/80      F40-49:1/25      64.84  
  35.Taylor Filko         Maplewood,NJ       23 F         23:45.00  7:38 6/80      F20-29:2/9       62.32  
  36.Chris Donat          Maplewood,NJ       44 M         23:58.00  7:42 30/107    M40-49:11/37     58.70  
  37.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       08 M         24:00.00  7:43 31/107    M 1-14:4/21      70.92  
  38.David Freedman       Maplewood,NJ       48 M         24:01.00  7:43 32/107    M40-49:12/37     60.43  
  39.David Leit           Maplewood,NJ       44 M         24:06.00  7:45 33/107    M40-49:13/37     58.38  
  40.Liam Herzfeld        Maplewood,NJ       15 M         24:07.00  7:45 34/107    M15-19:4/8       57.73  
  41.Rickey Hankey        Maplewood,NJ       14 M         24:07.00  7:45 35/107    M 1-14:5/21      58.84  
  42.Greg Sanders         Maplewood,NJ       48 M         24:10.00  7:46 36/107    M40-49:14/37     60.06  
  43.Jeremy Feldman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         24:15.00  7:48 37/107    M 1-14:6/21      58.51  
  44.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         24:17.00  7:48 38/107    M40-49:15/37     60.25  
  45.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U       24:19.00  7:49 39/107    M50-59:7/19      62.15  
  46.Ryan Mcloughlin      South Orange,NJ    30 M         24:23.00  7:50 40/107    M30-39:6/12      53.04  
  47.Gary Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     56 M         24:30.00  7:53 41/107    M50-59:8/19      63.25  
  48.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M         24:30.00  7:53 42/107    M60-69:2/6       65.46  
  49.Gabriel Anthony      Maplewood,NJ       46 M         24:32.00  7:53 43/107    M40-49:16/37     58.24  
  50.Jonathan Walsh       Maplewood,NJ       43 M         24:36.00  7:55 44/107    M40-49:17/37     56.75  
  51.Tiffany Mcloughlint  South Orange,NJ    30 F         24:37.00  7:55 7/80      F30-39:1/14      60.14  
  52.Alex Rafkin          South Orange,NJ    15 M         24:42.00  7:56 45/107    M15-19:5/8       56.36  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Matthew Sherbine     ,                  12 M         24:54.00  8:00 46/107    M 1-14:7/21      59.72  
  54.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       58 M U       25:08.00  8:05 47/107    M50-59:9/19      62.72  
  55.Kathy Johns          West Orange,NJ     43 F         25:12.00  8:06 8/80      F40-49:2/25      61.96  
  56.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       11 M         25:17.00  8:08 48/107    M 1-14:8/21      60.50  
  57.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       54 F         25:17.00  8:08 9/80      F50-59:4/15      69.75  
  58.Martin Durney        Maplewood,NJ       52 M         25:20.00  8:09 49/107    M50-59:10/19     59.17  
  59.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       54 F         25:21.00  8:09 10/80     F50-59:5/15      69.57  
  60.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       55 M         25:28.00  8:11 50/107    M50-59:11/19     60.34  
  61.Daniel Weinstein     Millburn,NJ        37 M         25:30.00  8:12 51/107    M30-39:7/12      52.36  
  62.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       42 F         25:33.00  8:13 11/80     F40-49:3/25      60.65  
  63.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       49 F         25:38.00  8:15 12/80     F40-49:4/25      64.60  
  64.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        58 M         25:41.00  8:15 52/107    M50-59:12/19     61.37  
  65.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       63 M         25:42.00  8:16 53/107    M60-69:3/6       64.09  
  66.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F         25:49.00  8:18 13/80     F40-49:5/25      59.23  
  67.Sheila Lanman        Verona,NJ          46 F         25:59.00  8:21 14/80     F40-49:6/25      61.70  
  68.Amy Smith            Verona,NJ          39 F U       25:59.00  8:21 15/80     F30-39:2/14      58.52  
  69.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       16 M         26:02.00  8:22 54/107    M15-19:6/8       52.61  
  70.Herman Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        51 M         26:06.00  8:24 55/107    M50-59:13/19     56.97  
  71.Victor Benato        Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M         26:11.00  8:25 56/107    M 1-14:9/21      54.19  
  72.Rebecca Weisfogel    South Orange,NJ    46 F         26:12.00  8:25 16/80     F40-49:7/25      61.19  
  73.Sophia Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         26:13.00  8:26 17/80     F 1-14:1/14      60.92  
  74.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       38 F         26:26.00  8:30 18/80     F30-39:3/14      57.22  
  75.Andrew Dumas         ,                  12 M         26:28.00  8:31 57/107    M 1-14:10/21     56.19  
  76.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       11 M         26:29.00  8:31 58/107    M 1-14:11/21     57.75  
  77.Daniel Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       41 M         26:29.00  8:31 59/107    M40-49:18/37     51.93  
  78.Jerusha Oleksiuk     Maplewood,NJ       33 F         26:54.00  8:39 19/80     F30-39:4/14      55.26  
  79.James Rendina        Boonton,NJ         18 M         26:56.00  8:40 60/107    M15-19:7/8       49.53  
  80.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       50 F         27:03.00  8:42 20/80     F50-59:6/15      61.98  
  81.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         27:13.00  8:45 21/80     F40-49:8/25      56.93  
  82.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    53 F         27:25.00  8:49 22/80     F50-59:7/15      63.50  
  83.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F         27:25.00  8:49 23/80     F40-49:9/25      57.42  
  84.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    48 F U       27:32.00  8:51 24/80     F40-49:10/25     59.46  
  85.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       37 F         27:36.00  8:52 25/80     F30-39:5/14      54.55  
  86.Katie Stratakis      Springfield,NJ     31 F         27:41.00  8:54 26/80     F30-39:6/14      53.52  
  87.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F         27:55.00  8:59 27/80     F50-59:8/15      64.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Nicole Ruffo         West Orange,NJ     34 F         27:59.00  9:00 28/80     F30-39:7/14      53.24  
  89.Bernie Middendorf    Maplewood,NJ       41 M         28:03.00  9:01 61/107    M40-49:19/37     49.03  
  90.Christa Kirby        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         28:04.00  9:02 29/80     F40-49:11/25     57.12  
  91.Kelly Librera        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         28:07.00  9:02 30/80     F40-49:12/25     54.73  
  92.Allyson Cherins      Maplewood,NJ       43 F         28:12.00  9:04 31/80     F40-49:13/25     55.37  
  93.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F         28:18.00  9:06 32/80     F60-69:1/1       74.98  
  94.Karim Mclean         Marlboro,NJ        41 M         28:18.00  9:06 62/107    M40-49:20/37     48.60  
  95.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        44 M         28:38.00  9:12 63/107    M40-49:21/37     49.14  
  96.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       58 M         28:41.00  9:13 64/107    M50-59:14/19     54.95  
  97.Alvin Mclean         South Orange,NJ    46 M         28:58.00  9:19 65/107    M40-49:22/37     49.33  
  98.Dominic Borda        Mountainside,NJ    30 M         28:59.00  9:19 66/107    M30-39:8/12      44.62  
  99.Gabrielle Zola       South Orange,NJ    32 F         29:00.00  9:20 33/80     F30-39:8/14      51.16  
 100.Bradley Foerster     Maplewood,NJ       52 M         29:05.00  9:21 67/107    M50-59:15/19     51.54  
 101.Daniel Cannon        Willborn,NJ        42 M         29:20.00  9:26 68/107    M40-49:23/37     47.24  
 102.Karen Karvazy        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         29:30.00  9:29 34/80     F40-49:14/25     52.17  
 103.Stephen Mershon      Maplewood,NJ       62 M         29:30.00  9:29 69/107    M60-69:4/6       55.34  
 104.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       16 F         29:36.00  9:31 35/80     F15-19:1/2       51.71  
 105.Dawn Walsh           Maplewood,NJ       38 F         29:46.00  9:34 36/80     F30-39:9/14      50.81  
 106.Kenneth Cobb         New York,NY        59 M         29:50.00  9:36 70/107    M50-59:16/19     53.30  
 107.Lizzie Singler       Maplewood,NJ       29 F         29:59.00  9:39 37/80     F20-29:3/9       49.36  
 108.Colin Schmidt        South Orange,NJ    24 M         30:00.00  9:39 71/107    M20-29:2/3       43.00  
 109.Orlando Palza        South Orange,NJ    27 M         30:05.00  9:40 72/107    M20-29:3/3       42.88  
 110.Alison Stellini      South Orange,NJ    12 F         30:06.00  9:41 38/80     F 1-14:2/14      54.09  
 111.Erin Jaffe           New York,NY        26 F         30:09.00  9:42 39/80     F20-29:4/9       49.09  
 112.Marina Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         30:22.00  9:46 40/80     F 1-14:3/14      52.60  
 113.Jordan Klein         Maplewood,NJ       08 M         30:24.00  9:47 73/107    M 1-14:12/21     55.99  
 114.Marc Pisciotta       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         30:34.00  9:50 74/107    M 1-14:13/21     51.65  
 115.Chris Pisciotta      Maplewood,NJ       47 M         30:35.00  9:50 75/107    M40-49:24/37     47.09  
 116.Catherine Racette    Maplewood,NJ       44 F         30:40.00  9:52 41/80     F40-49:15/25     51.33  
 117.Stephanie Asch       South Orange,NJ    44 F         30:53.00  9:56 42/80     F40-49:16/25     50.97  
 118.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         46 M         30:53.00  9:56 76/107    M40-49:25/37     46.27  
 119.Steven Rodriguez     Boonton,NJ         14 M         30:53.00  9:56 77/107    M 1-14:14/21     45.95  
 120.Jamie Ramsburg       Maplewood,NJ       36 F         30:54.00  9:56 43/80     F30-39:10/14     48.53  
 121.Nancy Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F         31:04.00  9:59 44/80     F40-49:17/25     50.67  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Melanie Sim          Maplewood,NJ       43 F         31:05.00 10:00 45/80     F40-49:18/25     50.23  
 123.Pam Carlliam         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         31:05.00 10:00 46/80     F40-49:19/25     51.57  
 124.Craig Krempels       Orange,NJ          31 M         31:08.00 10:01 78/107    M30-39:9/12      41.63  
 125.Jasmine Bloch-krempe Orange,NJ          29 F         31:10.00 10:01 47/80     F20-29:5/9       47.49  
 126.Coby Weisfogel       South Orange,NJ    13 M         31:20.00 10:05 79/107    M 1-14:15/21     46.29  
 127.Lori Spoon Rafkin    South Orange,NJ    50 F         31:25.00 10:06 48/80     F50-59:9/15      53.36  
 128.Joanna Klein         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         31:27.00 10:07 49/80     F40-49:20/25     48.62  
 129.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       38 M         31:30.00 10:08 80/107    M30-39:10/12     42.69  
 130.Gabriela Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       10 F         31:40.00 10:11 50/80     F 1-14:4/14      53.88  
 131.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        59 F         31:43.00 10:12 51/80     F50-59:10/15     59.47  
 132.Jessica Ogrodowczyk  West Orange,NJ     27 F         31:45.00 10:13 52/80     F20-29:6/9       46.61  
 133.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       45 M U       31:54.00 10:16 81/107    M40-49:26/37     44.44  
 134.Mike Parker          Maplewood,NJ       41 M         31:59.00 10:17 82/107    M40-49:27/37     43.00  
 135.Brian Kusmick        Carteret,NJ        36 M         32:01.00 10:18 83/107    M30-39:11/12     41.41  
 136.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       50 F         32:05.00 10:19 53/80     F50-59:11/15     52.25  
 137.Leesa Anderson       Maplewood,NJ       50 F         32:07.00 10:20 54/80     F50-59:12/15     52.20  
 138.Lauren King          Maplewood,NJ       39 F         32:11.00 10:21 55/80     F30-39:11/14     47.24  
 139.Dave Turnley         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         32:18.00 10:23 84/107    M40-49:28/37     43.22  
 140.Ashlee Anthony       Maplewood,NJ       36 F         32:19.00 10:24 56/80     F30-39:12/14     46.40  
 141.Brinton Brosius      Maplewood,NJ       47 M         32:19.00 10:24 85/107    M40-49:29/37     44.56  
 142.Isaac Turnley        ,                  9  M         32:19.00 10:24 86/107    M 1-14:16/21     50.62  
 143.Dmitri Figdor        Maplewood,NJ       14 M         32:20.00 10:24 87/107    M 1-14:17/21     43.89  
 144.Joseph Mastrodonato  Maplewood,NJ       13 M         32:21.00 10:24 88/107    M 1-14:18/21     44.84  
 145.Bryan Jankay         Maplewood,NJ       32 M         32:34.00 10:28 89/107    M30-39:12/12     39.92  
 146.Avi Weisfogel        South Orange,NJ    41 M         32:35.00 10:29 90/107    M40-49:30/37     42.21  
 147.Judy Rubashkin       Maplewood,NJ       53 F         32:43.00 10:31 57/80     F50-59:13/15     53.21  
 148.Taylor Weeks         ,                  8  M         32:54.00 10:35 91/107    M 1-14:19/21     51.73  
 149.Andrew Dumas         Maplewood,NJ       52 M         32:54.00 10:35 92/107    M50-59:17/19     45.56  
 150.Stefan Lenz          South Orange,NJ    17 M         32:58.00 10:36 93/107    M15-19:8/8       40.97  
 151.Jerry Starr          Maplewood,NJ       61 M         33:02.00 10:37 94/107    M60-69:5/6       48.99  
 152.Dustin Weeks         South Orange,NJ    45 M         33:09.00 10:40 95/107    M40-49:31/37     42.77  
 153.Amelia Wissel        Maplewood,NJ       11 F         33:13.00 10:41 58/80     F 1-14:5/14      50.10  
 154.Matthew Sola         Maplewood,NJ       55 M         33:38.00 10:49 96/107    M50-59:18/19     45.69  
 155.Dermal Mccrear       Maplewood,NJ       42 M         33:50.00 10:53 97/107    M40-49:32/37     40.95  
 156.Sierra Mccear        Maplewood,NJ       13 F         33:51.00 10:53 59/80     F 1-14:6/14      47.19  
 157.Kate Quinn           Maplewood,NJ       23 F         33:52.00 10:54 60/80     F20-29:7/9       43.70  
 158.Kathryn Wissel       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         33:59.00 10:56 61/80     F40-49:21/25     46.32  
 159.Jennifer Gladstone   South Orange,NJ    47 F         34:05.00 10:58 62/80     F40-49:22/25     47.51  
 160.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       66 M         34:05.00 10:58 98/107    M60-69:6/6       49.67  
 161.India Anderson       Maplewood,NJ       14 F         34:10.00 10:59 63/80     F 1-14:7/14      45.99  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Kieran Lohman        Maplewood,NJ       12 M         35:24.00 11:23 99/107    M 1-14:20/21     42.01  
 163.Diederik Lohman      Maplewood,NJ       42 M         35:26.00 11:24 100/107   M40-49:33/37     39.10  
 164.Elaine Holtschneider Maplewood,NJ       39 F         36:40.00 11:48 64/80     F30-39:13/14     41.47  
 165.Ellen Lunenfeld      South Orange,NJ    36 F         37:10.00 11:57 65/80     F30-39:14/14     40.35  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Isabel Palza         South Orange,NJ    13 F         37:54.00 12:11 66/80     F 1-14:8/14      42.14  
 167.Elizabeth Tapia      South Orange,NJ    41 F         37:54.00 12:11 67/80     F40-49:23/25     40.61  
 168.Diana Galer Jaffe    Maplewood,NJ       58 F         39:37.00 12:45 68/80     F50-59:14/15     46.96  
 169.Georgie Brosius      Maplewood,NJ       13 F         39:49.00 12:48 69/80     F 1-14:9/14      40.11  
 170.Isabella Brosius     Maplewood,NJ       16 F         39:49.00 12:48 70/80     F15-19:2/2       38.44  
 171.Beatrice Anderson    Maplewood,NJ       11 F         39:53.00 12:50 71/80     F 1-14:10/14     41.72  
 172.Bryan Anderson       Maplewood,NJ       47 M         39:53.00 12:50 101/107   M40-49:34/37     36.11  
 173.Jenna Leone          South Orange,NJ    29 F         40:13.00 12:56 72/80     F20-29:8/9       36.80  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 174.Bob Turiano          Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         41:03.00 13:12 102/107   M50-59:19/19     38.07  
 175.Luna Ginsberg        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         42:15.00 13:35 73/80     F 1-14:11/14     40.38  
 176.Steven Greenstein    Maplewood,NJ       44 M         42:15.00 13:35 103/107   M40-49:35/37     33.30  
 177.Mark  Jr. Mason      ,                  8  M         42:15.00 13:35 104/107   M 1-14:21/21     40.29  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Chloe Mason          ,                  10 F         43:36.00 14:01 74/80     F 1-14:12/14     39.13  
 179.Mark Mason           South Orange,NJ    44 M         43:37.00 14:02 105/107   M40-49:36/37     32.26  
 180.Elizabeth Lopez      Maplewood,NJ       10 F         44:17.00 14:15 75/80     F 1-14:13/14     38.53  
 181.Kate Kampner         Maplewood,NJ       09 F         44:17.00 14:15 76/80     F 1-14:14/14     39.63  
 182.Jane Kampner         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         44:41.00 14:22 77/80     F40-49:24/25     35.54  
 183.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          99 M U       45:06.00 14:30 106/107   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 184.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         45:54.00 14:46 78/80     F40-49:25/25     34.29  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 185.Daniele Tortoriello  Maplewood,NJ       22 F         51:37.00 16:36 79/80     F20-29:9/9       28.67  
 186.Glen Tortoriello     Maplewood,NJ       49 M         51:38.00 16:37 107/107   M40-49:37/37     28.34  
 187.Kimberly Tortoriello Maplewood,NJ       50 F         51:38.00 16:37 80/80     F50-59:15/15     32.47  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Drehen       Maplewood,NJ       31 M            324   18:49.00   6:03
   2.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    40 M            406   19:11.00   6:10
   3.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M            366   19:40.00   6:20
   4.Joel Holenbeck       Maplewood,NJ       41 M            350   19:49.00   6:23
   5.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    55 M         U  352   19:49.00   6:23
   6.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M            246   19:59.00   6:26
   7.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       42 M            381   20:40.00   6:39
   8.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M            383   20:59.00   6:45
   9.Shaw Osbourne        South Orange,NJ    38 M            397   21:09.00   6:48
  10.Corey Durr           Maplewood,NJ       18 M            230   21:21.00   6:52
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F            225   21:42.00   6:59
   2.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         29 F            220   22:27.00   7:14
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U  209   23:19.00   7:30
   4.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F            226   23:38.00   7:36
   5.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       41 F            201   23:44.00   7:38
   6.Taylor Filko         Maplewood,NJ       23 F            237   23:45.00   7:39
   7.Tiffany Mcloughlint  South Orange,NJ    30 F            284   24:37.00   7:55
   8.Kathy Johns          West Orange,NJ     43 F            258   25:12.00   8:07
   9.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       54 F            295   25:17.00   8:08
  10.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       54 F            222   25:21.00   8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    40 M            406   19:11.00   6:10
   2.Joel Holenbeck       Maplewood,NJ       41 M            350   19:49.00   6:23
   3.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    55 M         U  352   19:49.00   6:23
   4.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M            246   19:59.00   6:26
   5.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       42 M            381   20:40.00   6:39
   6.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M            383   20:59.00   6:45
   7.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        53 M            318   21:26.00   6:54
   8.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M            275   21:39.00   6:58
   9.Steven Feldman       Maplewood,NJ       47 M            235   21:53.00   7:03
  10.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M            316   22:07.00   7:07
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F            225   21:42.00   6:59
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         U  209   23:19.00   7:30
   3.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F            226   23:38.00   7:36
   4.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       41 F            201   23:44.00   7:38
   5.Kathy Johns          West Orange,NJ     43 F            258   25:12.00   8:07
   6.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       54 F            295   25:17.00   8:08
   7.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       54 F            222   25:21.00   8:10
   8.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       42 F            305   25:33.00   8:13
   9.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       49 F            405   25:38.00   8:15
  10.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F            251   25:49.00   8:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M   15       224   21:54.00   7:03   66.23%
   2.Steven Kattouf       Maplewood,NJ       13 M   16       260   21:57.00   7:04   66.08%
   3.Alistair Sim         Maplewood,NJ       12 M   24       306   22:55.00   7:23   64.89%
   4.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       08 M   37       378   24:00.00   7:43   70.92%
   5.Rickey Hankey        Maplewood,NJ       14 M   41       361   24:07.00   7:46   58.84%
   6.Jeremy Feldman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M   43       234   24:15.00   7:48   58.51%
   7.Matthew Sherbine     ,                  12 M   53       337   24:54.00   8:01   59.72%
   8.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       11 M   56       274   25:17.00   8:08   60.50%
   9.Victor Benato        Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M   71       375   26:11.00   8:26   54.19%
  10.Andrew Dumas         ,                  12 M   75       344   26:28.00   8:31   56.19%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F   73       396   26:13.00   8:26   60.92%
   2.Alison Stellini      South Orange,NJ    12 F  110       377   30:06.00   9:41   54.09%
   3.Marina Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F  112       395   30:22.00   9:46   52.60%
   4.Gabriela Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       10 F  130       233   31:40.00  10:12   53.88%
   5.Amelia Wissel        Maplewood,NJ       11 F  153       359   33:13.00  10:41   50.10%
   6.Sierra Mccear        Maplewood,NJ       13 F  156       280   33:51.00  10:54   47.19%
   7.India Anderson       Maplewood,NJ       14 F  161       204   34:10.00  11:00   45.99%
   8.Isabel Palza         South Orange,NJ    13 F  166       388   37:54.00  12:12   42.14%
   9.Georgie Brosius      Maplewood,NJ       13 F  169       213   39:49.00  12:49   40.11%
  10.Beatrice Anderson    Maplewood,NJ       11 F  171       202   39:53.00  12:50   41.72%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corey Durr           Maplewood,NJ       18 M   10       230   21:21.00   6:52   62.48%
   2.Langston Gering      Boonton,NJ         17 M   19       243   22:38.00   7:17   59.68%
   3.Benjamin Profaci     Maplewood,NJ       17 M   30       382   23:27.00   7:33   57.60%
   4.Liam Herzfeld        Maplewood,NJ       15 M   40       253   24:07.00   7:46   57.73%
   5.Alex Rafkin          South Orange,NJ    15 M   52       298   24:42.00   7:57   56.36%
   6.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   69       292   26:02.00   8:23   52.61%
   7.James Rendina        Boonton,NJ         18 M   79       299   26:56.00   8:40   49.53%
   8.Stefan Lenz          South Orange,NJ    17 M  150       355   32:58.00  10:37   40.97%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Housley         Maplewood,NJ       16 F  104       255   29:36.00   9:32   51.71%
   2.Isabella Brosius     Maplewood,NJ       16 F  170       214   39:49.00  12:49   38.44%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Catalanotto      Maplewood,NJ       24 M   26       217   23:03.00   7:25   55.97%
   2.Colin Schmidt        South Orange,NJ    24 M  108       334   30:00.00   9:39   43.00%
   3.Orlando Palza        South Orange,NJ    27 M  109       392   30:05.00   9:41   42.88%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         29 F   18       220   22:27.00   7:14   65.92%
   2.Taylor Filko         Maplewood,NJ       23 F   35       237   23:45.00   7:39   62.32%
   3.Lizzie Singler       Maplewood,NJ       29 F  107       398   29:59.00   9:39   49.36%
   4.Erin Jaffe           New York,NY        26 F  111       403   30:09.00   9:42   49.09%
   5.Jasmine Bloch-krempe Orange,NJ          29 F  125       210   31:10.00  10:02   47.49%
   6.Jessica Ogrodowczyk  West Orange,NJ     27 F  132       387   31:45.00  10:13   46.61%
   7.Kate Quinn           Maplewood,NJ       23 F  157       296   33:52.00  10:54   43.70%
   8.Jenna Leone          South Orange,NJ    29 F  173       270   40:13.00  12:57   36.80%
   9.Daniele Tortoriello  Maplewood,NJ       22 F  185       313   51:37.00  16:37   28.67%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Drehen       Maplewood,NJ       31 M    1       324   18:49.00   6:03   68.89%
   2.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M    3       366   19:40.00   6:20   65.91%
   3.Shaw Osbourne        South Orange,NJ    38 M    9       397   21:09.00   6:48   63.59%
   4.George Messner       Maplewood,NJ       33 M   23       286   22:47.00   7:20   57.28%
   5.Chad Tibbetts        Maplewood,NJ       39 M   31       312   23:31.00   7:34   57.61%
   6.Ryan Mcloughlin      South Orange,NJ    30 M   46       283   24:23.00   7:51   53.04%
   7.Daniel Weinstein     Millburn,NJ        37 M   61       321   25:30.00   8:12   52.36%
   8.Dominic Borda        Mountainside,NJ    30 M   98       385   28:59.00   9:20   44.62%
   9.Craig Krempels       Orange,NJ          31 M  124       265   31:08.00  10:01   41.63%
  10.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       38 M  129       256   31:30.00  10:08   42.69%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tiffany Mcloughlint  South Orange,NJ    30 F   51       284   24:37.00   7:55   60.14%
   2.Amy Smith            Verona,NJ          39 F   68    U  308   25:59.00   8:22   58.52%
   3.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       38 F   74       302   26:26.00   8:30   57.22%
   4.Jerusha Oleksiuk     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   78       400   26:54.00   8:39   55.26%
   5.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       37 F   85       379   27:36.00   8:53   54.55%
   6.Katie Stratakis      Springfield,NJ     31 F   86       399   27:41.00   8:55   53.52%
   7.Nicole Ruffo         West Orange,NJ     34 F   88       303   27:59.00   9:00   53.24%
   8.Gabrielle Zola       South Orange,NJ    32 F   99       394   29:00.00   9:20   51.16%
   9.Dawn Walsh           Maplewood,NJ       38 F  105       319   29:46.00   9:35   50.81%
  10.Jamie Ramsburg       Maplewood,NJ       36 F  120       330   30:54.00   9:57   48.53%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    40 M    2       406   19:11.00   6:10   71.15%
   2.Joel Holenbeck       Maplewood,NJ       41 M    4       350   19:49.00   6:23   69.40%
   3.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M    6       246   19:59.00   6:26   70.40%
   4.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       42 M    7       381   20:40.00   6:39   67.05%
   5.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M   12       275   21:39.00   6:58   67.04%
   6.Steven Feldman       Maplewood,NJ       47 M   14       235   21:53.00   7:03   65.81%
   7.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       48 M   20       264   22:38.00   7:17   64.13%
   8.Jonathan Cherins     Maplewood,NJ       42 M   21       219   22:41.00   7:18   61.08%
   9.Sunny Neely          Bridgewater,NJ     40 M   22       288   22:42.00   7:18   60.13%
  10.Rick Hankey          Maplewood,NJ       47 M   27       360   23:09.00   7:27   62.21%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   34       201   23:44.00   7:38   64.84%
   2.Kathy Johns          West Orange,NJ     43 F   55       258   25:12.00   8:07   61.96%
   3.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       42 F   62       305   25:33.00   8:13   60.65%
   4.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       49 F   63       405   25:38.00   8:15   64.60%
   5.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F   66       251   25:49.00   8:19   59.23%
   6.Sheila Lanman        Verona,NJ          46 F   67       269   25:59.00   8:22   61.70%
   7.Rebecca Weisfogel    South Orange,NJ    46 F   72       367   26:12.00   8:26   61.19%
   8.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F   81       401   27:13.00   8:46   56.93%
   9.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F   83       363   27:25.00   8:49   57.42%
  10.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    48 F   84    U  322   27:32.00   8:52   59.46%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    55 M    5    U  352   19:49.00   6:23   77.54%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M    8       383   20:59.00   6:45   74.48%
   3.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        53 M   11       318   21:26.00   6:54   70.51%
   4.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M   17       316   22:07.00   7:07   67.77%
   5.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   25       365   22:58.00   7:24   67.48%
   6.Karl Mansfield       Maplewood,NJ       52 M   28       278   23:14.00   7:29   64.52%
   7.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M   45    U  261   24:19.00   7:50   62.15%
   8.Gary Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     56 M   47       238   24:30.00   7:53   63.25%
   9.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       58 M   54    U  291   25:08.00   8:05   62.72%
  10.Martin Durney        Maplewood,NJ       52 M   58       229   25:20.00   8:09   59.17%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F   13       225   21:42.00   6:59   82.34%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F   29    U  209   23:19.00   7:30   74.67%
   3.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F   32       226   23:38.00   7:36   75.60%
   4.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       54 F   57       295   25:17.00   8:08   69.75%
   5.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       54 F   59       222   25:21.00   8:10   69.57%
   6.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       50 F   80       249   27:03.00   8:42   61.98%
   7.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    53 F   82       231   27:25.00   8:49   63.50%
   8.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F   87       266   27:55.00   8:59   64.00%
   9.Lori Spoon Rafkin    South Orange,NJ    50 F  127       310   31:25.00  10:07   53.36%
  10.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        59 F  131       376   31:43.00  10:12   59.47%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       66 M   33       268   23:38.00   7:36   71.63%
   2.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   48       336   24:30.00   7:53   65.46%
   3.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       63 M   65       223   25:42.00   8:16   64.09%
   4.Stephen Mershon      Maplewood,NJ       62 M  103       285   29:30.00   9:30   55.34%
   5.Jerry Starr          Maplewood,NJ       61 M  151       354   33:02.00  10:38   48.99%
   6.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       66 M  160       247   34:05.00  10:58   49.67%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F   93       327   28:18.00   9:07   74.98%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          99 M  183    U  331   45:06.00  14:31    0.00%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    55 M U  352   19:49.00   6:23 77.54%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M    383   20:59.00   6:45 74.48%
   3.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       66 M    268   23:38.00   7:36 71.63%
   4.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    40 M    406   19:11.00   6:10 71.15%
   5.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        53 M    318   21:26.00   6:54 70.51%
   6.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M    246   19:59.00   6:26 70.40%
   7.Joel Holenbeck       Maplewood,NJ       41 M    350   19:49.00   6:23 69.40%
   8.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M    316   22:07.00   7:07 67.77%
   9.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M    365   22:58.00   7:24 67.48%
  10.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       42 M    381   20:40.00   6:39 67.05%
  11.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M    275   21:39.00   6:58 67.04%
  12.Steven Feldman       Maplewood,NJ       47 M    235   21:53.00   7:03 65.81%
  13.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M    336   24:30.00   7:53 65.46%
  14.Karl Mansfield       Maplewood,NJ       52 M    278   23:14.00   7:29 64.52%
  15.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       48 M    264   22:38.00   7:17 64.13%
  16.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       63 M    223   25:42.00   8:16 64.09%
  17.Gary Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     56 M    238   24:30.00   7:53 63.25%
  18.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       58 M U  291   25:08.00   8:05 62.72%
  19.Rick Hankey          Maplewood,NJ       47 M    360   23:09.00   7:27 62.21%
  20.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U  261   24:19.00   7:50 62.15%
  21.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        58 M    300   25:41.00   8:16 61.37%
  22.Jonathan Cherins     Maplewood,NJ       42 M    219   22:41.00   7:18 61.08%
  23.David Freedman       Maplewood,NJ       48 M    241   24:01.00   7:44 60.43%
  24.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       55 M    335   25:28.00   8:12 60.34%
  25.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    384   24:17.00   7:49 60.25%
  26.Sunny Neely          Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    288   22:42.00   7:18 60.13%
  27.Greg Sanders         Maplewood,NJ       48 M    345   24:10.00   7:47 60.06%
  28.Martin Durney        Maplewood,NJ       52 M    229   25:20.00   8:09 59.17%
  29.Chris Donat          Maplewood,NJ       44 M    228   23:58.00   7:43 58.70%
  30.David Leit           Maplewood,NJ       44 M    349   24:06.00   7:45 58.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F    225   21:42.00   6:59 82.34%
   2.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F    226   23:38.00   7:36 75.60%
   3.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F    327   28:18.00   9:07 74.98%
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U  209   23:19.00   7:30 74.67%
   5.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       54 F    295   25:17.00   8:08 69.75%
   6.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       54 F    222   25:21.00   8:10 69.57%
   7.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       41 F    201   23:44.00   7:38 64.84%
   8.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       49 F    405   25:38.00   8:15 64.60%
   9.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F    266   27:55.00   8:59 64.00%
  10.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    53 F    231   27:25.00   8:49 63.50%
  11.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       50 F    249   27:03.00   8:42 61.98%
  12.Kathy Johns          West Orange,NJ     43 F    258   25:12.00   8:07 61.96%
  13.Sheila Lanman        Verona,NJ          46 F    269   25:59.00   8:22 61.70%
  14.Rebecca Weisfogel    South Orange,NJ    46 F    367   26:12.00   8:26 61.19%
  15.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       42 F    305   25:33.00   8:13 60.65%
  16.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        59 F    376   31:43.00  10:12 59.47%
  17.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    48 F U  322   27:32.00   8:52 59.46%
  18.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F    251   25:49.00   8:19 59.23%
  19.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F    363   27:25.00   8:49 57.42%
  20.Christa Kirby        Maplewood,NJ       46 F    404   28:04.00   9:02 57.12%
  21.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    401   27:13.00   8:46 56.93%
  22.Allyson Cherins      Maplewood,NJ       43 F    218   28:12.00   9:05 55.37%
  23.Kelly Librera        Maplewood,NJ       41 F    386   28:07.00   9:03 54.73%
  24.Lori Spoon Rafkin    South Orange,NJ    50 F    310   31:25.00  10:07 53.36%
  25.Judy Rubashkin       Maplewood,NJ       53 F    339   32:43.00  10:32 53.21%
  26.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       50 F    250   32:05.00  10:20 52.25%
  27.Leesa Anderson       Maplewood,NJ       50 F    205   32:07.00  10:20 52.20%
  28.Karen Karvazy        Maplewood,NJ       41 F    259   29:30.00   9:30 52.17%
  29.Pam Carlliam         Maplewood,NJ       46 F    380   31:05.00  10:00 51.57%
  30.Catherine Racette    Maplewood,NJ       44 F    297   30:40.00   9:52 51.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    55 M U  352   19:49.00   6:23 77.54%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       57 M    383   20:59.00   6:45 74.48%
   3.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       66 M    268   23:38.00   7:36 71.63%
   4.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    40 M    406   19:11.00   6:10 71.15%
   5.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       08 M    378   24:00.00   7:43 70.92%
   6.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        53 M    318   21:26.00   6:54 70.51%
   7.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    44 M    246   19:59.00   6:26 70.40%
   8.Joel Holenbeck       Maplewood,NJ       41 M    350   19:49.00   6:23 69.40%
   9.Matthew Drehen       Maplewood,NJ       31 M    324   18:49.00   6:03 68.89%
  10.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M    316   22:07.00   7:07 67.77%
  11.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M    365   22:58.00   7:24 67.48%
  12.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       42 M    381   20:40.00   6:39 67.05%
  13.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       48 M    275   21:39.00   6:58 67.04%
  14.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       13 M    224   21:54.00   7:03 66.23%
  15.Steven Kattouf       Maplewood,NJ       13 M    260   21:57.00   7:04 66.08%
  16.Michael Postaski     Newark,NJ          31 M    366   19:40.00   6:20 65.91%
  17.Steven Feldman       Maplewood,NJ       47 M    235   21:53.00   7:03 65.81%
  18.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       60 M    336   24:30.00   7:53 65.46%
  19.Alistair Sim         Maplewood,NJ       12 M    306   22:55.00   7:23 64.89%
  20.Karl Mansfield       Maplewood,NJ       52 M    278   23:14.00   7:29 64.52%
  21.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       48 M    264   22:38.00   7:17 64.13%
  22.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       63 M    223   25:42.00   8:16 64.09%
  23.Shaw Osbourne        South Orange,NJ    38 M    397   21:09.00   6:48 63.59%
  24.Gary Filzer          Short Hills,NJ     56 M    238   24:30.00   7:53 63.25%
  25.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       58 M U  291   25:08.00   8:05 62.72%
  26.Corey Durr           Maplewood,NJ       18 M    230   21:21.00   6:52 62.48%
  27.Rick Hankey          Maplewood,NJ       47 M    360   23:09.00   7:27 62.21%
  28.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        53 M U  261   24:19.00   7:50 62.15%
  29.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        58 M    300   25:41.00   8:16 61.37%
  30.Jonathan Cherins     Maplewood,NJ       42 M    219   22:41.00   7:18 61.08%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       55 F    225   21:42.00   6:59 82.34%
   2.Leslie Deutsch       Maplewood,NJ       55 F    226   23:38.00   7:36 75.60%
   3.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       67 F    327   28:18.00   9:07 74.98%
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F U  209   23:19.00   7:30 74.67%
   5.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       54 F    295   25:17.00   8:08 69.75%
   6.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       54 F    222   25:21.00   8:10 69.57%
   7.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         29 F    220   22:27.00   7:14 65.92%
   8.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       41 F    201   23:44.00   7:38 64.84%
   9.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       49 F    405   25:38.00   8:15 64.60%
  10.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    55 F    266   27:55.00   8:59 64.00%
  11.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    53 F    231   27:25.00   8:49 63.50%
  12.Taylor Filko         Maplewood,NJ       23 F    237   23:45.00   7:39 62.32%
  13.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       50 F    249   27:03.00   8:42 61.98%
  14.Kathy Johns          West Orange,NJ     43 F    258   25:12.00   8:07 61.96%
  15.Sheila Lanman        Verona,NJ          46 F    269   25:59.00   8:22 61.70%
  16.Rebecca Weisfogel    South Orange,NJ    46 F    367   26:12.00   8:26 61.19%
  17.Sophia Rich          Maplewood,NJ       13 F    396   26:13.00   8:26 60.92%
  18.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       42 F    305   25:33.00   8:13 60.65%
  19.Tiffany Mcloughlint  South Orange,NJ    30 F    284   24:37.00   7:55 60.14%
  20.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        59 F    376   31:43.00  10:12 59.47%
  21.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    48 F U  322   27:32.00   8:52 59.46%
  22.Jennifer Heimall     Verona,NJ          40 F    251   25:49.00   8:19 59.23%
  23.Amy Smith            Verona,NJ          39 F U  308   25:59.00   8:22 58.52%
  24.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F    363   27:25.00   8:49 57.42%
  25.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       38 F    302   26:26.00   8:30 57.22%
  26.Christa Kirby        Maplewood,NJ       46 F    404   28:04.00   9:02 57.12%
  27.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    401   27:13.00   8:46 56.93%
  28.Allyson Cherins      Maplewood,NJ       43 F    218   28:12.00   9:05 55.37%
  29.Jerusha Oleksiuk     Maplewood,NJ       33 F    400   26:54.00   8:39 55.26%
  30.Kelly Librera        Maplewood,NJ       41 F    386   28:07.00   9:03 54.73%