MANE STREAM 5K RUN

Race Date:10-06-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MANE STREAM 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M         20:04.30  6:27 1/48      M30-39:1/3       66.52  
   2.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M         20:22.64  6:33 2/48      M40-49:1/8       68.00  
   3.Michael Novak        Westfield,NJ       48 M         21:14.30  6:50 3/48      M40-49:2/8       68.34  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Leo Baird            Bernardsville,NJ   13 M         22:28.46  7:14 4/48      M 1-14:1/14      64.54  
   5.Alexandra Von Bradsk Martinsville,NJ    22 F         22:55.63  7:22 1/42      F20-29:1/4       64.55  
   6.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U       23:06.76  7:26 2/42      F40-49:1/9       68.11  
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U       23:38.18  7:36 3/42      F50-59:1/7       79.80  
   8.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        15 F         23:49.27  7:40 4/42      F15-19:1/8       65.06  
   9.Sean Mcnamara        Somerville,NJ      16 M         24:00.02  7:43 5/48      M15-19:1/2       57.06  
  10.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F         24:11.61  7:47 5/42      F30-39:1/3       62.52  
  11.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         24:17.88  7:49 6/48      M40-49:3/8       60.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      7  M         25:10.70  8:06 7/48      M 1-14:2/14      70.67  
  13.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    54 M         25:30.12  8:12 8/48      M50-59:1/12      59.76  
  14.Gabrielle Kelly      Bernardsville,NJ   42 F         26:18.09  8:27 6/42      F40-49:2/9       58.92  
  15.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     40 M         26:29.86  8:31 9/48      M40-49:4/8       51.51  
  16.Jonathan Pearce      Martinsville,NJ    11 M         26:52.90  8:39 10/48     M 1-14:3/14      56.90  
  17.Dusty Petty          Peapack,NJ         9  M         27:01.69  8:41 11/48     M 1-14:4/14      60.52  
  18.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         51 F         27:02.33  8:42 7/42      F50-59:2/7       62.78  
  19.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  53 M         27:14.46  8:46 12/48     M50-59:2/12      55.48  
  20.William Lennex       Bernardsville,NJ   43 M         27:25.79  8:49 13/48     M40-49:5/8       50.90  
  21.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    52 M         27:42.28  8:55 14/48     M50-59:3/12      54.10  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F U       28:11.66  9:04 8/42      F40-49:3/9       58.74  
  23.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          30 F         28:14.26  9:05 9/42      F30-39:2/3       52.43  
  24.Lindsay Pearce       Martinsville,NJ    18 F         28:26.51  9:09 10/42     F15-19:2/8       52.60  
  25.Tom Pearce           Martinsville,NJ    50 M         28:31.20  9:10 15/48     M50-59:4/12      51.71  
  26.Collin Mcnamara      Somerville,NJ      21 M U       28:36.70  9:12 16/48     M20-29:1/2       45.26  
  27.Michael Taylor       Lebanon,NJ         57 M         28:42.30  9:14 17/48     M50-59:5/12      54.45  
  28.Conor Hunty          Canton,MA          9  M         28:46.55  9:15 18/48     M 1-14:5/14      56.85  
  29.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      50 M         28:46.90  9:15 19/48     M50-59:6/12      51.24  
  30.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M         29:35.54  9:31 20/48     M40-49:6/8       48.29  
  31.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:36.01  9:31 21/48     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  32.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U       29:37.45  9:32 22/48     M70-98:1/1       61.04  
  33.Jim Flournoy         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         29:38.68  9:32 23/48     M50-59:7/12      50.98  
  34.Ryan Hains           West Orange,NJ     8  M         29:40.89  9:33 24/48     M 1-14:6/14      57.34  
  35.Sydney Hains         West Orange,NJ     4  F         29:47.25  9:35 11/42     F 1-14:1/10      68.53  
  36.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:17.71  9:45 25/48     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  37.Paul Lewn            Martinsville,NJ    52 M         30:21.00  9:46 26/48     M50-59:8/12      49.39  
  38.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         63 M         30:21.00  9:46 27/48     M60-69:1/2       54.27  
  39.Millicent Novak      Westfield,NJ       13 F         30:49.82  9:55 12/42     F 1-14:2/10      51.81  
  40.Christel Bauer       Morristown,NJ      51 F         30:55.85  9:57 13/42     F50-59:3/7       54.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Jacob Wittkue        ,                  8  M         31:11.13 10:02 28/48     M 1-14:7/14      54.58  
  42.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         54 M U       31:11.45 10:02 29/48     M50-59:9/12      48.86  
  43.Jeff Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         37 M         31:11.78 10:02 30/48     M30-39:2/3       42.80  
  44.Tracy Spiaggia       Annandale,NJ       41 F         31:15.23 10:03 14/42     F40-49:4/9       49.24  
  45.Ron Spiaggia         Annandale,NJ       44 M         31:16.52 10:03 31/48     M40-49:7/8       44.98  
  46.Caas Trapp           Bernardsville,NJ   34 M U       31:21.41 10:05 32/48     M30-39:3/3       41.81  
  47.Debbie O Connor      Annandale,NJ       43 F         31:21.83 10:05 15/42     F40-49:5/9       49.78  
  48.Ryan O Connor        Annandale,NJ       10 M         31:22.27 10:05 33/48     M 1-14:8/14      50.33  
  49.Scott Bertha         Union,NJ           45 M         31:23.00 10:06 34/48     M40-49:8/8       45.17  
  50.Aire Trapp           Bernardsville,NJ   7  F         31:23.00 10:06 16/42     F 1-14:3/10      59.80  
  51.Amy Elliott          Lebanon,NJ         41 F         32:00.41 10:18 17/42     F40-49:6/9       48.08  
  52.Justin Defuria       Warren,NJ          10 M         32:07.38 10:20 35/48     M 1-14:9/14      49.15  
  53.Gavin Defuria        Warren,NJ          13 M         32:07.00 10:20 36/48     M 1-14:10/14     45.16  
  54.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F         32:21.60 10:24 18/42     F50-59:4/7       54.50  
  55.Eric Boulter         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M         32:26.28 10:26 37/48     M15-19:2/2       42.92  
  56.Sophie Kotar         Millington,NJ      07 F         32:30.77 10:27 19/42     F 1-14:4/10      57.72  
  57.Lucy Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    12 F         32:31.19 10:27 20/42     F 1-14:5/10      50.06  
  58.Mark Lewis           Morristown,NJ      13 M         32:33.70 10:28 38/48     M 1-14:11/14     44.54  
  59.Mitch Fishbein       Summit,NJ          12 M         32:34.40 10:29 39/48     M 1-14:12/14     45.65  
  60.Gail Saladin         Somerville,NJ      56 F         33:16.61 10:42 21/42     F50-59:5/7       54.41  
  61.Kevin Mcnamara       Somerville,NJ      51 M         33:17.00 10:42 40/48     M50-59:10/12     44.67  
  62.Alison Bush          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         34:04.74 10:58 22/42     F40-49:7/9       48.59  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Nicola Boulter       Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F         34:20.54 11:03 23/42     F15-19:3/8       44.02  
  64.Abigail Kotar        Millington,NJ      11 F         34:32.79 11:07 24/42     F 1-14:6/10      48.17  
  65.Fred Kotar           Millington,NJ      57 M         34:35.83 11:08 41/48     M50-59:11/12     45.17  
  66.Maggie Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         35:31.16 11:25 25/42     F 1-14:7/10      45.83  
  67.Michelle Takacs      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 F         35:32.42 11:26 26/42     F30-39:3/3       42.56  
  68.Susan Taylor         Lebanon,NJ         51 F         35:39.00 11:28 27/42     F50-59:6/7       47.61  
  69.Keirsten Dunn        Bedminster,NJ      12 F         35:56.23 11:33 28/42     F 1-14:8/10      45.30  
  70.Jocelyn Sanchez      Martinsville,NJ    19 F         35:56.00 11:33 29/42     F15-19:4/8       41.35  
  71.Robyn Ferris         Martinsville,NJ    19 F         35:56.00 11:33 30/42     F15-19:5/8       41.35  
  72.Jill Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    44 F         36:05.27 11:36 31/42     F40-49:8/9       43.62  
  73.Lauren Thatcher      Bedminster,NJ      27 F         36:05.63 11:37 32/42     F20-29:2/4       41.00  
  74.Megan Coan           Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         36:47.23 11:50 33/42     F20-29:3/4       40.23  
  75.Barb Frideland       Bridgewater,NJ     99 F         36:52.00 11:51 34/42     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  76.Mackinley Taylor     Franklin Park,NJ   15 F         37:01.39 11:54 35/42     F15-19:6/8       41.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Carlos Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    52 M         37:55.91 12:12 42/48     M50-59:12/12     39.52  
  78.Andres Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    20 M         37:56.64 12:12 43/48     M20-29:2/2       34.37  
  79.Charlotte Krimmel    Bernardsville,NJ   13 F         39:04.71 12:34 36/42     F 1-14:9/10      40.87  
  80.Christiane Krimmel   Bernardsville,NJ   15 F         39:05.16 12:34 37/42     F15-19:7/8       39.65  
  81.Jason Quinn          Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         39:10.04 12:36 44/48     M 1-14:13/14     39.05  
  82.Nicholas Spiaggia    Annandale,NJ       13 M         40:14.42 12:57 45/48     M 1-14:14/14     36.04  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         41:21.00 13:18 46/48     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  84.Jennifer Quinn       Basking Ridge,NJ   9  F         42:39.25 13:43 38/42     F 1-14:10/10     41.14  
  85.Ellen Quinn          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U       42:39.93 13:43 39/42     F40-49:9/9       37.22  
  86.Patricia Blauvelt    Somerset,NJ        56 F         43:05.52 13:52 40/42     F50-59:7/7       42.02  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Genevieve Lewis      Morristown,NJ      15 F         44:04.20 14:11 41/42     F15-19:8/8       35.17  
  88.Walter Lewis         Morristown,NJ      99 M         44:04.00 14:10 47/48     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
  89.Alicia Plucinski     Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F         44:39.00 14:22 42/42     F20-29:4/4       33.15  
  90.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M         44:44.97 14:24 48/48     M60-69:2/2       36.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M           1440   20:04.30   6:28
   2.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M           1470   20:22.64   6:34
   3.Michael Novak        Westfield,NJ       48 M           1466   21:14.30   6:50
   4.Leo Baird            Bernardsville,NJ   13 M           1456   22:28.46   7:14
   5.Sean Mcnamara        Somerville,NJ      16 M           2875   24:00.02   7:43
   6.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M           2873   24:17.88   7:49
   7.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      7  M           1445   25:10.70   8:06
   8.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    54 M           2881   25:30.12   8:12
   9.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     40 M           1399   26:29.86   8:32
  10.Jonathan Pearce      Martinsville,NJ    11 M           1452   26:52.90   8:39
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexandra Von Bradsk Martinsville,NJ    22 F           2879   22:55.63   7:23
   2.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         U 1460   23:06.76   7:26
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F         U 1451   23:38.18   7:36
   4.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        15 F           2887   23:49.27   7:40
   5.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F           1392   24:11.61   7:47
   6.Gabrielle Kelly      Bernardsville,NJ   42 F           1471   26:18.09   8:28
   7.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         51 F           1395   27:02.33   8:42
   8.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         U 2869   28:11.66   9:04
   9.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          30 F           1403   28:14.26   9:05
  10.Lindsay Pearce       Martinsville,NJ    18 F           1449   28:26.51   9:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M           1470   20:22.64   6:34
   2.Michael Novak        Westfield,NJ       48 M           1466   21:14.30   6:50
   3.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M           2873   24:17.88   7:49
   4.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    54 M           2881   25:30.12   8:12
   5.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     40 M           1399   26:29.86   8:32
   6.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  53 M           2898   27:14.46   8:46
   7.William Lennex       Bernardsville,NJ   43 M           1472   27:25.79   8:50
   8.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    52 M           2882   27:42.28   8:55
   9.Tom Pearce           Martinsville,NJ    50 M           1450   28:31.20   9:11
  10.Michael Taylor       Lebanon,NJ         57 M           2911   28:42.30   9:14
MANE STREAM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         U 1460   23:06.76   7:26
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F         U 1451   23:38.18   7:36
   3.Gabrielle Kelly      Bernardsville,NJ   42 F           1471   26:18.09   8:28
   4.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         51 F           1395   27:02.33   8:42
   5.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         U 2869   28:11.66   9:04
   6.Christel Bauer       Morristown,NJ      51 F           2890   30:55.85   9:57
   7.Tracy Spiaggia       Annandale,NJ       41 F           2867   31:15.23  10:04
   8.Debbie O Connor      Annandale,NJ       43 F           1455   31:21.83  10:06
   9.Amy Elliott          Lebanon,NJ         41 F           1385   32:00.41  10:18
  10.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F           1375   32:21.60  10:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leo Baird            Bernardsville,NJ   13 M    4      1456   22:28.46   7:14   64.54%
   2.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      7  M   12      1445   25:10.70   8:06   70.67%
   3.Jonathan Pearce      Martinsville,NJ    11 M   16      1452   26:52.90   8:39   56.90%
   4.Dusty Petty          Peapack,NJ         9  M   17      1413   27:01.69   8:42   60.52%
   5.Conor Hunty          Canton,MA          9  M   28      1439   28:46.55   9:16   56.85%
   6.Ryan Hains           West Orange,NJ     8  M   34      1400   29:40.89   9:33   57.34%
   7.Jacob Wittkue        ,                  8  M   41      1457   31:11.13  10:02   54.58%
   8.Ryan O Connor        Annandale,NJ       10 M   48      1454   31:22.27  10:06   50.33%
   9.Justin Defuria       Warren,NJ          10 M   52      1379   32:07.38  10:20   49.15%
  10.Gavin Defuria        Warren,NJ          13 M   53      1378   32:07.00  10:20   45.16%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sydney Hains         West Orange,NJ     4  F   35      1401   29:47.25   9:35   68.53%
   2.Millicent Novak      Westfield,NJ       13 F   39      1467   30:49.82   9:55   51.81%
   3.Aire Trapp           Bernardsville,NJ   7  F   50      1438   31:23.00  10:06   59.80%
   4.Sophie Kotar         Millington,NJ      07 F   56      1448   32:30.77  10:28   57.72%
   5.Lucy Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    12 F   57      1391   32:31.19  10:28   50.06%
   6.Abigail Kotar        Millington,NJ      11 F   64      1447   34:32.79  11:07   48.17%
   7.Maggie Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   66      1461   35:31.16  11:26   45.83%
   8.Keirsten Dunn        Bedminster,NJ      12 F   69      1382   35:56.23  11:34   45.30%
   9.Charlotte Krimmel    Bernardsville,NJ   13 F   79      1407   39:04.71  12:35   40.87%
  10.Jennifer Quinn       Basking Ridge,NJ   9  F   84      1418   42:39.25  13:44   41.14%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Mcnamara        Somerville,NJ      16 M    9      2875   24:00.02   7:43   57.06%
   2.Eric Boulter         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M   55      1365   32:26.28  10:26   42.92%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        15 F    8      2887   23:49.27   7:40   65.06%
   2.Lindsay Pearce       Martinsville,NJ    18 F   24      1449   28:26.51   9:09   52.60%
   3.Nicola Boulter       Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F   63      1367   34:20.54  11:03   44.02%
   4.Jocelyn Sanchez      Martinsville,NJ    19 F   70      1422   35:56.00  11:34   41.35%
   5.Robyn Ferris         Martinsville,NJ    19 F   71      1387   35:56.00  11:34   41.35%
   6.Mackinley Taylor     Franklin Park,NJ   15 F   76      2914   37:01.39  11:55   41.86%
   7.Christiane Krimmel   Bernardsville,NJ   15 F   80      1408   39:05.16  12:35   39.65%
   8.Genevieve Lewis      Morristown,NJ      15 F   87      2892   44:04.20  14:11   35.17%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Collin Mcnamara      Somerville,NJ      21 M   26    U 2876   28:36.70   9:13   45.26%
   2.Andres Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    20 M   78      1411   37:56.64  12:13   34.37%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Von Bradsk Martinsville,NJ    22 F    5      2879   22:55.63   7:23   64.55%
   2.Lauren Thatcher      Bedminster,NJ      27 F   73      1432   36:05.63  11:37   41.00%
   3.Megan Coan           Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   74      2874   36:47.23  11:50   40.23%
   4.Alicia Plucinski     Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F   89      1414   44:39.00  14:22   33.15%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M    1      1440   20:04.30   6:28   66.52%
   2.Jeff Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         37 M   43      1443   31:11.78  10:02   42.80%
   3.Caas Trapp           Bernardsville,NJ   34 M   46    U 1437   31:21.41  10:06   41.81%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   10      1392   24:11.61   7:47   62.52%
   2.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          30 F   23      1403   28:14.26   9:05   52.43%
   3.Michelle Takacs      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 F   67      1430   35:32.42  11:26   42.56%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M    2      1470   20:22.64   6:34   68.00%
   2.Michael Novak        Westfield,NJ       48 M    3      1466   21:14.30   6:50   68.34%
   3.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   11      2873   24:17.88   7:49   60.21%
   4.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     40 M   15      1399   26:29.86   8:32   51.51%
   5.William Lennex       Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   20      1472   27:25.79   8:50   50.90%
   6.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M   30      1442   29:35.54   9:31   48.29%
   7.Ron Spiaggia         Annandale,NJ       44 M   45      2868   31:16.52  10:04   44.98%
   8.Scott Bertha         Union,NJ           45 M   49      1453   31:23.00  10:06   45.17%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F    6    U 1460   23:06.76   7:26   68.11%
   2.Gabrielle Kelly      Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   14      1471   26:18.09   8:28   58.92%
   3.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F   22    U 2869   28:11.66   9:04   58.74%
   4.Tracy Spiaggia       Annandale,NJ       41 F   44      2867   31:15.23  10:04   49.24%
   5.Debbie O Connor      Annandale,NJ       43 F   47      1455   31:21.83  10:06   49.78%
   6.Amy Elliott          Lebanon,NJ         41 F   51      1385   32:00.41  10:18   48.08%
   7.Alison Bush          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   62      1368   34:04.74  10:58   48.59%
   8.Jill Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    44 F   72      1390   36:05.27  11:37   43.62%
   9.Ellen Quinn          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   85    U 1416   42:39.93  13:44   37.22%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    54 M   13      2881   25:30.12   8:12   59.76%
   2.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  53 M   19      2898   27:14.46   8:46   55.48%
   3.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    52 M   21      2882   27:42.28   8:55   54.10%
   4.Tom Pearce           Martinsville,NJ    50 M   25      1450   28:31.20   9:11   51.71%
   5.Michael Taylor       Lebanon,NJ         57 M   27      2911   28:42.30   9:14   54.45%
   6.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      50 M   29      1468   28:46.90   9:16   51.24%
   7.Jim Flournoy         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   33      1388   29:38.68   9:32   50.98%
   8.Paul Lewn            Martinsville,NJ    52 M   37      2878   30:21.00   9:46   49.39%
   9.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         54 M   42    U 1410   31:11.45  10:02   48.86%
  10.Kevin Mcnamara       Somerville,NJ      51 M   61      2877   33:17.00  10:43   44.67%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F    7    U 1451   23:38.18   7:36   79.80%
   2.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         51 F   18      1395   27:02.33   8:42   62.78%
   3.Christel Bauer       Morristown,NJ      51 F   40      2890   30:55.85   9:57   54.88%
   4.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   54      1375   32:21.60  10:25   54.50%
   5.Gail Saladin         Somerville,NJ      56 F   60      1421   33:16.61  10:43   54.41%
   6.Susan Taylor         Lebanon,NJ         51 F   68      2915   35:39.00  11:28   47.61%
   7.Patricia Blauvelt    Somerset,NJ        56 F   86      1363   43:05.52  13:52   42.02%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         63 M   38      1427   30:21.00   9:46   54.27%
   2.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M   90      1415   44:44.97  14:24   36.81%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M   32    U 1441   29:37.45   9:32   61.04%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   31      2871   29:36.01   9:32    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   36      2884   30:17.71   9:45    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   83      2872   41:21.00  13:19    0.00%
   4.Walter Lewis         Morristown,NJ      99 M   88      2891   44:04.00  14:11    0.00%


MANE STREAM 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barb Frideland       Bridgewater,NJ     99 F   75      2886   36:52.00  11:52    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Novak        Westfield,NJ       48 M   1466   21:14.30   6:50 68.34%
   2.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   1470   20:22.64   6:34 68.00%
   3.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U 1441   29:37.45   9:32 61.04%
   4.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   2873   24:17.88   7:49 60.21%
   5.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    54 M   2881   25:30.12   8:12 59.76%
   6.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  53 M   2898   27:14.46   8:46 55.48%
   7.Michael Taylor       Lebanon,NJ         57 M   2911   28:42.30   9:14 54.45%
   8.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         63 M   1427   30:21.00   9:46 54.27%
   9.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    52 M   2882   27:42.28   8:55 54.10%
  10.Tom Pearce           Martinsville,NJ    50 M   1450   28:31.20   9:11 51.71%
  11.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     40 M   1399   26:29.86   8:32 51.51%
  12.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      50 M   1468   28:46.90   9:16 51.24%
  13.Jim Flournoy         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   1388   29:38.68   9:32 50.98%
  14.William Lennex       Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   1472   27:25.79   8:50 50.90%
  15.Paul Lewn            Martinsville,NJ    52 M   2878   30:21.00   9:46 49.39%
  16.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         54 M U 1410   31:11.45  10:02 48.86%
  17.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M   1442   29:35.54   9:31 48.29%
  18.Fred Kotar           Millington,NJ      57 M   1446   34:35.83  11:08 45.17%
  19.Scott Bertha         Union,NJ           45 M   1453   31:23.00  10:06 45.17%
  20.Ron Spiaggia         Annandale,NJ       44 M   2868   31:16.52  10:04 44.98%
  21.Kevin Mcnamara       Somerville,NJ      51 M   2877   33:17.00  10:43 44.67%
  22.Carlos Ortiz         Martinsville,NJ    52 M   1412   37:55.91  12:13 39.52%
  23.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M   1415   44:44.97  14:24 36.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U 1451   23:38.18   7:36 79.80%
   2.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U 1460   23:06.76   7:26 68.11%
   3.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         51 F   1395   27:02.33   8:42 62.78%
   4.Gabrielle Kelly      Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   1471   26:18.09   8:28 58.92%
   5.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F U 2869   28:11.66   9:04 58.74%
   6.Christel Bauer       Morristown,NJ      51 F   2890   30:55.85   9:57 54.88%
   7.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   1375   32:21.60  10:25 54.50%
   8.Gail Saladin         Somerville,NJ      56 F   1421   33:16.61  10:43 54.41%
   9.Debbie O Connor      Annandale,NJ       43 F   1455   31:21.83  10:06 49.78%
  10.Tracy Spiaggia       Annandale,NJ       41 F   2867   31:15.23  10:04 49.24%
  11.Alison Bush          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   1368   34:04.74  10:58 48.59%
  12.Amy Elliott          Lebanon,NJ         41 F   1385   32:00.41  10:18 48.08%
  13.Susan Taylor         Lebanon,NJ         51 F   2915   35:39.00  11:28 47.61%
  14.Jill Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    44 F   1390   36:05.27  11:37 43.62%
  15.Patricia Blauvelt    Somerset,NJ        56 F   1363   43:05.52  13:52 42.02%
  16.Ellen Quinn          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U 1416   42:39.93  13:44 37.22%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alex Kotar           Millington,NJ      7  M   1445   25:10.70   8:06 70.67%
   2.Michael Novak        Westfield,NJ       48 M   1466   21:14.30   6:50 68.34%
   3.Robert Kelly         Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   1470   20:22.64   6:34 68.00%
   4.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      37 M   1440   20:04.30   6:28 66.52%
   5.Leo Baird            Bernardsville,NJ   13 M   1456   22:28.46   7:14 64.54%
   6.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U 1441   29:37.45   9:32 61.04%
   7.Dusty Petty          Peapack,NJ         9  M   1413   27:01.69   8:42 60.52%
   8.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   2873   24:17.88   7:49 60.21%
   9.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    54 M   2881   25:30.12   8:12 59.76%
  10.Ryan Hains           West Orange,NJ     8  M   1400   29:40.89   9:33 57.34%
  11.Sean Mcnamara        Somerville,NJ      16 M   2875   24:00.02   7:43 57.06%
  12.Jonathan Pearce      Martinsville,NJ    11 M   1452   26:52.90   8:39 56.90%
  13.Conor Hunty          Canton,MA          9  M   1439   28:46.55   9:16 56.85%
  14.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  53 M   2898   27:14.46   8:46 55.48%
  15.Jacob Wittkue        ,                  8  M   1457   31:11.13  10:02 54.58%
  16.Michael Taylor       Lebanon,NJ         57 M   2911   28:42.30   9:14 54.45%
  17.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         63 M   1427   30:21.00   9:46 54.27%
  18.Bob Ferris           Martinsville,NJ    52 M   2882   27:42.28   8:55 54.10%
  19.Tom Pearce           Martinsville,NJ    50 M   1450   28:31.20   9:11 51.71%
  20.Eric Hains           West Orange,NJ     40 M   1399   26:29.86   8:32 51.51%
  21.Arthur Proulx        Branchburg,NJ      50 M   1468   28:46.90   9:16 51.24%
  22.Jim Flournoy         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   1388   29:38.68   9:32 50.98%
  23.William Lennex       Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   1472   27:25.79   8:50 50.90%
  24.Ryan O Connor        Annandale,NJ       10 M   1454   31:22.27  10:06 50.33%
  25.Paul Lewn            Martinsville,NJ    52 M   2878   30:21.00   9:46 49.39%
  26.Justin Defuria       Warren,NJ          10 M   1379   32:07.38  10:20 49.15%
  27.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         54 M U 1410   31:11.45  10:02 48.86%
  28.Kieran Ayre          Randolph,NJ        46 M   1442   29:35.54   9:31 48.29%
  29.Mitch Fishbein       Summit,NJ          12 M   2894   32:34.40  10:29 45.65%
  30.Collin Mcnamara      Somerville,NJ      21 M U 2876   28:36.70   9:13 45.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U 1451   23:38.18   7:36 79.80%
   2.Sydney Hains         West Orange,NJ     4  F   1401   29:47.25   9:35 68.53%
   3.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U 1460   23:06.76   7:26 68.11%
   4.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        15 F   2887   23:49.27   7:40 65.06%
   5.Alexandra Von Bradsk Martinsville,NJ    22 F   2879   22:55.63   7:23 64.55%
   6.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         51 F   1395   27:02.33   8:42 62.78%
   7.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   1392   24:11.61   7:47 62.52%
   8.Aire Trapp           Bernardsville,NJ   7  F   1438   31:23.00  10:06 59.80%
   9.Gabrielle Kelly      Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   1471   26:18.09   8:28 58.92%
  10.Janie Murphy         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F U 2869   28:11.66   9:04 58.74%
  11.Sophie Kotar         Millington,NJ      07 F   1448   32:30.77  10:28 57.72%
  12.Christel Bauer       Morristown,NJ      51 F   2890   30:55.85   9:57 54.88%
  13.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   1375   32:21.60  10:25 54.50%
  14.Gail Saladin         Somerville,NJ      56 F   1421   33:16.61  10:43 54.41%
  15.Lindsay Pearce       Martinsville,NJ    18 F   1449   28:26.51   9:09 52.60%
  16.Jessica Jansyn       Newton,NJ          30 F   1403   28:14.26   9:05 52.43%
  17.Millicent Novak      Westfield,NJ       13 F   1467   30:49.82   9:55 51.81%
  18.Lucy Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    12 F   1391   32:31.19  10:28 50.06%
  19.Debbie O Connor      Annandale,NJ       43 F   1455   31:21.83  10:06 49.78%
  20.Tracy Spiaggia       Annandale,NJ       41 F   2867   31:15.23  10:04 49.24%
  21.Alison Bush          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   1368   34:04.74  10:58 48.59%
  22.Abigail Kotar        Millington,NJ      11 F   1447   34:32.79  11:07 48.17%
  23.Amy Elliott          Lebanon,NJ         41 F   1385   32:00.41  10:18 48.08%
  24.Susan Taylor         Lebanon,NJ         51 F   2915   35:39.00  11:28 47.61%
  25.Maggie Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   1461   35:31.16  11:26 45.83%
  26.Keirsten Dunn        Bedminster,NJ      12 F   1382   35:56.23  11:34 45.30%
  27.Nicola Boulter       Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F   1367   34:20.54  11:03 44.02%
  28.Jill Friedland       Martinsville,NJ    44 F   1390   36:05.27  11:37 43.62%
  29.Michelle Takacs      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 F   1430   35:32.42  11:26 42.56%
  30.Patricia Blauvelt    Somerset,NJ        56 F   1363   43:05.52  13:52 42.02%