LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-19-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ephram Danels        ,                  15 M         18:47.49  6:02 1/47      M15-19:1/3       74.09  
   2.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M         21:13.97  6:50 2/47      M50-59:1/5       71.17  
   3.Brandon Breza        Bordentown,NJ      27 M         21:29.67  6:55 3/47      M20-29:1/8       60.02  
   4.Patrick O'dume       ,                  32 M         21:31.09  6:55 4/47      M30-39:1/12      60.42  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Mark Arcaro          ,                  34 M         22:16.77  7:10 5/47      M30-39:2/12      58.84  
   6.Elizabeth Fries      ,                  25 F         22:26.80  7:13 1/48      F20-29:1/12      65.93  
   7.Jacki Galli          Lambertville,NJ    13 F         24:26.85  7:52 2/48      F 1-14:1/4       65.33  
   8.Tyrone Johnson       Bordentown,NJ      33 M         24:27.80  7:52 6/47      M30-39:3/12      53.35  
   9.Chloe Ayres          ,                  10 F         24:39.69  7:56 3/48      F 1-14:2/4       69.18  
  10.Lon Ayres            ,                  36 F         24:40.07  7:56 4/48      F30-39:1/15      60.79  
  11.Patrick Quirk        ,                  29 M         24:43.16  7:57 7/47      M20-29:2/8       52.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Beata Thomas         Franklin Park,NJ   32 F         24:59.63  8:02 5/48      F30-39:2/15      59.36  
  13.Walter Rogers        ,                  49 M         26:20.72  8:28 8/47      M40-49:1/10      55.53  
  14.Remi Janicot         ,                  48 M         26:22.15  8:29 9/47      M40-49:2/10      55.04  
  15.Courtney Caldwell    ,                  17 F         26:22.39  8:29 6/48      F15-19:1/1       57.32  
  16.Keneth Natalie       ,                  60 M         26:33.55  8:32 10/47     M60-98:1/5       60.39  
  17.Nicholas Giordano    Marlton,NJ         18 M         26:34.33  8:33 11/47     M15-19:2/3       50.20  
  18.Lee Pisano           Hamilton,NJ        49 F         26:43.00  8:35 7/48      F40-49:1/9       61.99  
  19.Kevin Ryan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 39 M         26:43.47  8:36 12/47     M30-39:4/12      50.70  
  20.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    49 F         27:33.27  8:52 8/48      F40-49:2/9       60.10  
  21.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      15 M         27:40.43  8:54 13/47     M15-19:3/3       50.31  
  22.Rachel Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      10 F         27:55.54  8:59 9/48      F 1-14:3/4       61.09  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Mary Kostula         ,                  57 F         27:58.00  9:00 10/48     F50-59:1/6       65.62  
  24.Bethany Magrann      Bristol,PA         39 F         28:21.10  9:07 11/48     F30-39:3/15      53.63  
  25.Robert Carrig        ,                  32 M         28:33.38  9:11 14/47     M30-39:5/12      45.53  
  26.Cheryl Santos        Princeton,NJ       33 F         29:09.87  9:23 12/48     F30-39:4/15      50.97  
  27.Meaghan Labelle      Cream Ridge,NJ     27 F         29:14.59  9:24 13/48     F20-29:2/12      50.61  
  28.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      12 M         29:15.68  9:25 15/47     M 1-14:1/4       50.82  
  29.William Gloss        Cary,NC            30 M         29:19.01  9:26 16/47     M30-39:6/12      44.11  
  30.William Mcphadden    Newtown,PA         66 M         29:21.78  9:27 17/47     M60-98:2/5       57.65  
  31.Michelle Kiama       ,                  27 F         29:37.42  9:32 14/48     F20-29:3/12      49.96  
  32.Tomasz Starnawski    Morrisville,PA     38 M   C     29:40.11  9:32 18/47     M30-39:7/12      45.33  
  33.Nikki Palmieri       ,                  31 F         29:41.74  9:33 15/48     F30-39:5/15      49.89  
  34.Dina Palmieri        ,                  30 F         29:42.02  9:33 16/48     F30-39:6/15      49.85  
  35.Caitlyn White        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:16.92  9:44 17/48     F20-29:4/12      48.87  
  36.Mlojav Ismaib        ,                  46 F         30:30.98  9:49 18/48     F40-49:3/9       52.53  
  37.Steven Telepchak     Newtown,PA         34 M         30:44.93  9:53 19/47     M30-39:8/12      42.63  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Jenna Breza          Bordentown,NJ      28 F         31:06.70 10:00 19/48     F20-29:5/12      47.57  
  39.Melissa Arcaro       Allentown,NJ       29 F         31:23.17 10:06 20/48     F20-29:6/12      47.15  
  40.Daniel Ruiz          Douglaston,NY      44 M         31:29.47 10:08 20/47     M40-49:3/10      44.68  
  41.Jennifer Bobkowski   Bordentown,NJ      42 F         31:33.56 10:09 21/48     F40-49:4/9       49.10  
  42.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M         31:37.60 10:10 21/47     M50-59:2/5       49.00  
  43.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        52 M         31:53.72 10:15 22/47     M50-59:3/5       47.00  
  44.Jerry Remiy          ,                  14 M         31:55.66 10:16 23/47     M 1-14:2/4       44.44  
  45.Ken Lawall           Newtown,PA         57 M         32:13.90 10:22 24/47     M50-59:4/5       48.49  
  46.Herman Abuchowski    ,                  27 M         32:31.42 10:28 25/47     M20-29:3/8       39.66  
  47.Chris Falconio       ,                  29 M         32:32.35 10:28 26/47     M20-29:4/8       39.68  
  48.Amanda Troia         Bensalem,PA        30 F         32:35.06 10:29 22/48     F30-39:7/15      45.43  
  49.William Holup        Princeton,NJ       42 M         32:39.26 10:30 27/47     M40-49:4/10      42.43  
  50.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      48 M         32:46.80 10:33 28/47     M40-49:5/10      44.28  
  51.Prisca Tsai          East Windsor,NJ    37 F         33:28.69 10:46 23/48     F30-39:8/15      44.97  
  52.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F         33:52.46 10:54 24/48     F40-49:5/9       46.47  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        47 F         34:18.57 11:02 25/48     F40-49:6/9       47.20  
  54.Marina Kranz         Robbinsville,NJ    33 F         34:57.14 11:14 26/48     F30-39:9/15      42.53  
  55.Kai Bobkowski        Bordentown,NJ      47 M         35:30.64 11:25 29/47     M40-49:6/10      40.55  
  56.Angelea Odom         ,                  54 F         35:34.29 11:26 27/48     F50-59:2/6       49.58  
  57.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        57 F         35:59.65 11:35 28/48     F50-59:3/6       50.98  
  58.Frank Pelmo          ,                  32 M         36:28.47 11:44 30/47     M30-39:9/12      35.65  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.David Johagen        ,                  27 M         39:03.08 12:34 31/47     M20-29:5/8       33.03  
  60.Stephen Digiora      ,                  34 M         39:07.82 12:35 32/47     M30-39:10/12     33.50  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Andrew Jezierski     Holland,PA         10 M         40:35.17 13:03 33/47     M 1-14:3/4       38.90  
  62.William Dykas        Hamilton,NJ        60 M         40:50.53 13:08 34/47     M60-98:3/5       39.27  
  63.Robyn Reyes          ,                  34 F         41:25.36 13:19 29/48     F30-39:10/15     35.97  
  64.Adrian Jezierski     Holland,PA         40 M         41:29.17 13:21 35/47     M40-49:7/10      32.90  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Julie Mallilean      ,                  52 F         43:33.84 14:01 30/48     F50-59:4/6       39.46  
  66.Kevin Mallilean      ,                  46 M         43:35.00 14:01 36/47     M40-49:8/10      32.79  
  67.Kevin Dykas          Hamilton,NJ        32 M   C     44:32.55 14:20 37/47     M30-39:11/12     29.19  
  68.Julie Gloss          Cary,NC            26 F         44:33.13 14:20 31/48     F20-29:7/12      33.22  
  69.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M         44:33.50 14:20 38/47     M50-59:5/5       35.68  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Elizabeth Vogel      ,                  41 F         46:42.69 15:02 32/48     F40-49:7/9       32.95  
  71.Lorrie Dykas         Hamilton,NJ        61 F         47:06.97 15:09 33/48     F60-98:1/1       41.17  
  72.Bernadette Kobol     Lansdale,PA        51 F         47:36.79 15:19 34/48     F50-59:5/6       35.65  
  73.Kara Marjiovi        ,                  47 F         48:01.44 15:27 35/48     F40-49:8/9       33.72  
  74.Sarah Zimmer         ,                  23 F         48:02.19 15:27 36/48     F20-29:8/12      30.81  
  75.Peggy Zimmer         ,                  56 F         48:02.56 15:27 37/48     F50-59:6/6       37.69  
  76.Chung Lee            ,                  23 M         48:19.64 15:33 39/47     M20-29:6/8       26.69  
  77.Jeffrey Lee          Stewartsville,NJ   24 M         48:40.22 15:39 40/47     M20-29:7/8       26.50  
  78.Amy Lee              Ozone Park,NY      22 F         48:40.94 15:40 38/48     F20-29:9/12      30.40  
  79.Jacqueline Nam       ,                  21 F         48:44.90 15:41 39/48     F20-29:10/12     30.36  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Jacqueline Kuhns     ,                  34 F         51:00.29 16:24 40/48     F30-39:11/15     29.21  
  81.Sara Ryan            ,                  36 F         51:00.91 16:25 41/48     F30-39:12/15     29.39  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Jack Parra           ,                  64 M         54:48.24 17:38 41/47     M60-98:4/5       30.33  
  83.Maria Gorman         Yardville,NJ       43 F         55:02.23 17:42 42/48     F40-49:9/9       28.37  
  84.John Poland          Hamilton,NJ        69 M         55:05.21 17:43 42/47     M60-98:5/5       31.64  
  85.Elizabeth Gorman     Yardville,NJ       7  F         55:41.65 17:55 43/48     F 1-14:4/4       33.70  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Aidan Jezierski      Holland,PA         14 M         56:05.00 18:03 43/47     M 1-14:4/4       25.30  
  87.Brandon Gelormine    Levittown,PA       27 M         57:49.01 18:36 44/47     M20-29:8/8       22.31  
  88.Amber Jezierski      Holland,PA         35 F         57:50.54 18:37 44/48     F30-39:13/15     25.83  
  89.Coleen Price         Mercerville,NJ     31 F         57:50.91 18:37 45/48     F30-39:14/15     25.61  
  90.Tarra Washington     Yardley,PA         32 F         57:51.32 18:37 46/48     F30-39:15/15     25.64  
  91.Kathleen Lagunilla   Levittown,PA       25 F         57:51.64 18:37 47/48     F20-29:11/12     25.58  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Tom Weisback  Jr.    Philadelphia,PA    33 M       1:09:25.50 22:20 45/47     M30-39:12/12     18.80  
  93.Regina Weisback      Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:09:28.40 22:21 48/48     F20-29:12/12     21.30  
  94.Branden Holiday      ,                  41 M       1:11:15.22 22:55 46/47     M40-49:9/10      19.30  
  95.Dave Walker          ,                  49 M       1:11:15.84 22:56 47/47     M40-49:10/10     20.53  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ephram Danels        ,                  15 M             76   18:47.49   6:03
   2.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M            108   21:13.97   6:50
   3.Brandon Breza        Bordentown,NJ      27 M             14   21:29.67   6:55
   4.Patrick O'dume       ,                  32 M            115   21:31.09   6:56
   5.Mark Arcaro          ,                  34 M             99   22:16.77   7:10
   6.Tyrone Johnson       Bordentown,NJ      33 M             48   24:27.80   7:52
   7.Patrick Quirk        ,                  29 M             77   24:43.16   7:57
   8.Walter Rogers        ,                  49 M             83   26:20.72   8:29
   9.Remi Janicot         ,                  48 M             78   26:22.15   8:29
  10.Keneth Natalie       ,                  60 M            118   26:33.55   8:33
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Fries      ,                  25 F            123   22:26.80   7:13
   2.Jacki Galli          Lambertville,NJ    13 F             41   24:26.85   7:52
   3.Chloe Ayres          ,                  10 F            124   24:39.69   7:56
   4.Lon Ayres            ,                  36 F            125   24:40.07   7:56
   5.Beata Thomas         Franklin Park,NJ   32 F             45   24:59.63   8:03
   6.Courtney Caldwell    ,                  17 F             96   26:22.39   8:29
   7.Lee Pisano           Hamilton,NJ        49 F            117   26:43.00   8:36
   8.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    49 F             29   27:33.27   8:52
   9.Rachel Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      10 F             17   27:55.54   8:59
  10.Mary Kostula         ,                  57 F            116   27:58.00   9:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M            108   21:13.97   6:50
   2.Walter Rogers        ,                  49 M             83   26:20.72   8:29
   3.Remi Janicot         ,                  48 M             78   26:22.15   8:29
   4.Keneth Natalie       ,                  60 M            118   26:33.55   8:33
   5.William Mcphadden    Newtown,PA         66 M             64   29:21.78   9:27
   6.Daniel Ruiz          Douglaston,NY      44 M              8   31:29.47  10:08
   7.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M            120   31:37.60  10:11
   8.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        52 M            113   31:53.72  10:16
   9.Ken Lawall           Newtown,PA         57 M             23   32:13.90  10:22
  10.William Holup        Princeton,NJ       42 M             12   32:39.26  10:31
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lee Pisano           Hamilton,NJ        49 F            117   26:43.00   8:36
   2.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    49 F             29   27:33.27   8:52
   3.Mary Kostula         ,                  57 F            116   27:58.00   9:00
   4.Mlojav Ismaib        ,                  46 F            122   30:30.98   9:49
   5.Jennifer Bobkowski   Bordentown,NJ      42 F             15   31:33.56  10:09
   6.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F              7   33:52.46  10:54
   7.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        47 F             46   34:18.57  11:03
   8.Angelea Odom         ,                  54 F             85   35:34.29  11:27
   9.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        57 F             30   35:59.65  11:35
  10.Julie Mallilean      ,                  52 F            105   43:33.84  14:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      12 M   28        31   29:15.68   9:25   50.82%
   2.Jerry Remiy          ,                  14 M   44        79   31:55.66  10:17   44.44%
   3.Andrew Jezierski     Holland,PA         10 M   61        54   40:35.17  13:04   38.90%
   4.Aidan Jezierski      Holland,PA         14 M   86        57   56:05.00  18:03   25.30%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacki Galli          Lambertville,NJ    13 F    7        41   24:26.85   7:52   65.33%
   2.Chloe Ayres          ,                  10 F    9       124   24:39.69   7:56   69.18%
   3.Rachel Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      10 F   22        17   27:55.54   8:59   61.09%
   4.Elizabeth Gorman     Yardville,NJ       7  F   85        36   55:41.65  17:56   33.70%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ephram Danels        ,                  15 M    1        76   18:47.49   6:03   74.09%
   2.Nicholas Giordano    Marlton,NJ         18 M   17        95   26:34.33   8:33   50.20%
   3.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      15 M   21        18   27:40.43   8:54   50.31%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Caldwell    ,                  17 F   15        96   26:22.39   8:29   57.32%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Breza        Bordentown,NJ      27 M    3        14   21:29.67   6:55   60.02%
   2.Patrick Quirk        ,                  29 M   11        77   24:43.16   7:57   52.23%
   3.Herman Abuchowski    ,                  27 M   46        84   32:31.42  10:28   39.66%
   4.Chris Falconio       ,                  29 M   47        80   32:32.35  10:28   39.68%
   5.David Johagen        ,                  27 M   59        97   39:03.08  12:34   33.03%
   6.Chung Lee            ,                  23 M   76        90   48:19.64  15:33   26.69%
   7.Jeffrey Lee          Stewartsville,NJ   24 M   77        87   48:40.22  15:40   26.50%
   8.Brandon Gelormine    Levittown,PA       27 M   87        49   57:49.01  18:37   22.31%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Fries      ,                  25 F    6       123   22:26.80   7:13   65.93%
   2.Meaghan Labelle      Cream Ridge,NJ     27 F   27        47   29:14.59   9:25   50.61%
   3.Michelle Kiama       ,                  27 F   31        81   29:37.42   9:32   49.96%
   4.Caitlyn White        Philadelphia,PA    25 F   35        44   30:16.92   9:45   48.87%
   5.Jenna Breza          Bordentown,NJ      28 F   38        13   31:06.70  10:01   47.57%
   6.Melissa Arcaro       Allentown,NJ       29 F   39        63   31:23.17  10:06   47.15%
   7.Julie Gloss          Cary,NC            26 F   68        52   44:33.13  14:20   33.22%
   8.Sarah Zimmer         ,                  23 F   74        93   48:02.19  15:28   30.81%
   9.Amy Lee              Ozone Park,NY      22 F   78        88   48:40.94  15:40   30.40%
  10.Jacqueline Nam       ,                  21 F   79        89   48:44.90  15:41   30.36%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick O'dume       ,                  32 M    4       115   21:31.09   6:56   60.42%
   2.Mark Arcaro          ,                  34 M    5        99   22:16.77   7:10   58.84%
   3.Tyrone Johnson       Bordentown,NJ      33 M    8        48   24:27.80   7:52   53.35%
   4.Kevin Ryan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 39 M   19       112   26:43.47   8:36   50.70%
   5.Robert Carrig        ,                  32 M   25       110   28:33.38   9:11   45.53%
   6.William Gloss        Cary,NC            30 M   29        53   29:19.01   9:26   44.11%
   7.Tomasz Starnawski    Morrisville,PA     38 M   32C        3   29:40.11   9:33   45.33%
   8.Steven Telepchak     Newtown,PA         34 M   37        43   30:44.93   9:54   42.63%
   9.Frank Pelmo          ,                  32 M   58       107   36:28.47  11:44   35.65%
  10.Stephen Digiora      ,                  34 M   60        82   39:07.82  12:36   33.50%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lon Ayres            ,                  36 F   10       125   24:40.07   7:56   60.79%
   2.Beata Thomas         Franklin Park,NJ   32 F   12        45   24:59.63   8:03   59.36%
   3.Bethany Magrann      Bristol,PA         39 F   24        40   28:21.10   9:08   53.63%
   4.Cheryl Santos        Princeton,NJ       33 F   26        10   29:09.87   9:23   50.97%
   5.Nikki Palmieri       ,                  31 F   33       100   29:41.74   9:33   49.89%
   6.Dina Palmieri        ,                  30 F   34       102   29:42.02   9:34   49.85%
   7.Amanda Troia         Bensalem,PA        30 F   48        65   32:35.06  10:29   45.43%
   8.Prisca Tsai          East Windsor,NJ    37 F   51        61   33:28.69  10:47   44.97%
   9.Marina Kranz         Robbinsville,NJ    33 F   54        62   34:57.14  11:15   42.53%
  10.Robyn Reyes          ,                  34 F   63        98   41:25.36  13:20   35.97%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Rogers        ,                  49 M   13        83   26:20.72   8:29   55.53%
   2.Remi Janicot         ,                  48 M   14        78   26:22.15   8:29   55.04%
   3.Daniel Ruiz          Douglaston,NY      44 M   40         8   31:29.47  10:08   44.68%
   4.William Holup        Princeton,NJ       42 M   49        12   32:39.26  10:31   42.43%
   5.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      48 M   50        91   32:46.80  10:33   44.28%
   6.Kai Bobkowski        Bordentown,NJ      47 M   55        16   35:30.64  11:26   40.55%
   7.Adrian Jezierski     Holland,PA         40 M   64        58   41:29.17  13:21   32.90%
   8.Kevin Mallilean      ,                  46 M   66       106   43:35.00  14:02   32.79%
   9.Branden Holiday      ,                  41 M   94       103 1:11:15.22  22:56   19.30%
  10.Dave Walker          ,                  49 M   95        86 1:11:15.84  22:56   20.53%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lee Pisano           Hamilton,NJ        49 F   18       117   26:43.00   8:36   61.99%
   2.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    49 F   20        29   27:33.27   8:52   60.10%
   3.Mlojav Ismaib        ,                  46 F   36       122   30:30.98   9:49   52.53%
   4.Jennifer Bobkowski   Bordentown,NJ      42 F   41        15   31:33.56  10:09   49.10%
   5.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F   52         7   33:52.46  10:54   46.47%
   6.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        47 F   53        46   34:18.57  11:03   47.20%
   7.Elizabeth Vogel      ,                  41 F   70       104   46:42.69  15:02   32.95%
   8.Kara Marjiovi        ,                  47 F   73        92   48:01.44  15:27   33.72%
   9.Maria Gorman         Yardville,NJ       43 F   83        34   55:02.23  17:43   28.37%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M    2       108   21:13.97   6:50   71.17%
   2.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M   42       120   31:37.60  10:11   49.00%
   3.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        52 M   43       113   31:53.72  10:16   47.00%
   4.Ken Lawall           Newtown,PA         57 M   45        23   32:13.90  10:22   48.49%
   5.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M   69        59   44:33.50  14:20   35.68%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Kostula         ,                  57 F   23       116   27:58.00   9:00   65.62%
   2.Angelea Odom         ,                  54 F   56        85   35:34.29  11:27   49.58%
   3.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        57 F   57        30   35:59.65  11:35   50.98%
   4.Julie Mallilean      ,                  52 F   65       105   43:33.84  14:01   39.46%
   5.Bernadette Kobol     Lansdale,PA        51 F   72       114   47:36.79  15:19   35.65%
   6.Peggy Zimmer         ,                  56 F   75        94   48:02.56  15:28   37.69%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keneth Natalie       ,                  60 M   16       118   26:33.55   8:33   60.39%
   2.William Mcphadden    Newtown,PA         66 M   30        64   29:21.78   9:27   57.65%
   3.William Dykas        Hamilton,NJ        60 M   62        67   40:50.53  13:09   39.27%
   4.Jack Parra           ,                  64 M   82       101   54:48.24  17:38   30.33%
   5.John Poland          Hamilton,NJ        69 M   84         6   55:05.21  17:44   31.64%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorrie Dykas         Hamilton,NJ        61 F   71        68   47:06.97  15:10   41.17%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHALLENGED Special Category Results
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK MALE CHALLENGED          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tomasz Starnawski    Morrisville,PA     38 M   C        3   29:40.11   9:33
   2.Kevin Dykas          Hamilton,NJ        32 M   C        2   44:32.55  14:20
   3.Keith Kempf          Princeton Jct,NJ   60 M   C        1    0:00.00   0:00

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE CHALLENGED          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M    108   21:13.97   6:50 71.17%
   2.Keneth Natalie       ,                  60 M    118   26:33.55   8:33 60.39%
   3.William Mcphadden    Newtown,PA         66 M     64   29:21.78   9:27 57.65%
   4.Walter Rogers        ,                  49 M     83   26:20.72   8:29 55.53%
   5.Remi Janicot         ,                  48 M     78   26:22.15   8:29 55.04%
   6.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M    120   31:37.60  10:11 49.00%
   7.Ken Lawall           Newtown,PA         57 M     23   32:13.90  10:22 48.49%
   8.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        52 M    113   31:53.72  10:16 47.00%
   9.Daniel Ruiz          Douglaston,NY      44 M      8   31:29.47  10:08 44.68%
  10.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      48 M     91   32:46.80  10:33 44.28%
  11.William Holup        Princeton,NJ       42 M     12   32:39.26  10:31 42.43%
  12.Kai Bobkowski        Bordentown,NJ      47 M     16   35:30.64  11:26 40.55%
  13.William Dykas        Hamilton,NJ        60 M     67   40:50.53  13:09 39.27%
  14.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M     59   44:33.50  14:20 35.68%
  15.Adrian Jezierski     Holland,PA         40 M     58   41:29.17  13:21 32.90%
  16.Kevin Mallilean      ,                  46 M    106   43:35.00  14:02 32.79%
  17.John Poland          Hamilton,NJ        69 M      6   55:05.21  17:44 31.64%
  18.Jack Parra           ,                  64 M    101   54:48.24  17:38 30.33%
  19.Dave Walker          ,                  49 M     86 1:11:15.84  22:56 20.53%
  20.Branden Holiday      ,                  41 M    103 1:11:15.22  22:56 19.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Kostula         ,                  57 F    116   27:58.00   9:00 65.62%
   2.Lee Pisano           Hamilton,NJ        49 F    117   26:43.00   8:36 61.99%
   3.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    49 F     29   27:33.27   8:52 60.10%
   4.Mlojav Ismaib        ,                  46 F    122   30:30.98   9:49 52.53%
   5.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        57 F     30   35:59.65  11:35 50.98%
   6.Angelea Odom         ,                  54 F     85   35:34.29  11:27 49.58%
   7.Jennifer Bobkowski   Bordentown,NJ      42 F     15   31:33.56  10:09 49.10%
   8.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        47 F     46   34:18.57  11:03 47.20%
   9.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F      7   33:52.46  10:54 46.47%
  10.Lorrie Dykas         Hamilton,NJ        61 F     68   47:06.97  15:10 41.17%
  11.Julie Mallilean      ,                  52 F    105   43:33.84  14:01 39.46%
  12.Peggy Zimmer         ,                  56 F     94   48:02.56  15:28 37.69%
  13.Bernadette Kobol     Lansdale,PA        51 F    114   47:36.79  15:19 35.65%
  14.Kara Marjiovi        ,                  47 F     92   48:01.44  15:27 33.72%
  15.Elizabeth Vogel      ,                  41 F    104   46:42.69  15:02 32.95%
  16.Maria Gorman         Yardville,NJ       43 F     34   55:02.23  17:43 28.37%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ephram Danels        ,                  15 M     76   18:47.49   6:03 74.09%
   2.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M    108   21:13.97   6:50 71.17%
   3.Patrick O'dume       ,                  32 M    115   21:31.09   6:56 60.42%
   4.Keneth Natalie       ,                  60 M    118   26:33.55   8:33 60.39%
   5.Brandon Breza        Bordentown,NJ      27 M     14   21:29.67   6:55 60.02%
   6.Mark Arcaro          ,                  34 M     99   22:16.77   7:10 58.84%
   7.William Mcphadden    Newtown,PA         66 M     64   29:21.78   9:27 57.65%
   8.Walter Rogers        ,                  49 M     83   26:20.72   8:29 55.53%
   9.Remi Janicot         ,                  48 M     78   26:22.15   8:29 55.04%
  10.Tyrone Johnson       Bordentown,NJ      33 M     48   24:27.80   7:52 53.35%
  11.Patrick Quirk        ,                  29 M     77   24:43.16   7:57 52.23%
  12.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      12 M     31   29:15.68   9:25 50.82%
  13.Kevin Ryan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 39 M    112   26:43.47   8:36 50.70%
  14.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      15 M     18   27:40.43   8:54 50.31%
  15.Nicholas Giordano    Marlton,NJ         18 M     95   26:34.33   8:33 50.20%
  16.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M    120   31:37.60  10:11 49.00%
  17.Ken Lawall           Newtown,PA         57 M     23   32:13.90  10:22 48.49%
  18.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        52 M    113   31:53.72  10:16 47.00%
  19.Robert Carrig        ,                  32 M    110   28:33.38   9:11 45.53%
  20.Tomasz Starnawski    Morrisville,PA     38 M      3   29:40.11   9:33 45.33%
  21.Daniel Ruiz          Douglaston,NY      44 M      8   31:29.47  10:08 44.68%
  22.Jerry Remiy          ,                  14 M     79   31:55.66  10:17 44.44%
  23.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      48 M     91   32:46.80  10:33 44.28%
  24.William Gloss        Cary,NC            30 M     53   29:19.01   9:26 44.11%
  25.Steven Telepchak     Newtown,PA         34 M     43   30:44.93   9:54 42.63%
  26.William Holup        Princeton,NJ       42 M     12   32:39.26  10:31 42.43%
  27.Kai Bobkowski        Bordentown,NJ      47 M     16   35:30.64  11:26 40.55%
  28.Chris Falconio       ,                  29 M     80   32:32.35  10:28 39.68%
  29.Herman Abuchowski    ,                  27 M     84   32:31.42  10:28 39.66%
  30.William Dykas        Hamilton,NJ        60 M     67   40:50.53  13:09 39.27%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chloe Ayres          ,                  10 F    124   24:39.69   7:56 69.18%
   2.Elizabeth Fries      ,                  25 F    123   22:26.80   7:13 65.93%
   3.Mary Kostula         ,                  57 F    116   27:58.00   9:00 65.62%
   4.Jacki Galli          Lambertville,NJ    13 F     41   24:26.85   7:52 65.33%
   5.Lee Pisano           Hamilton,NJ        49 F    117   26:43.00   8:36 61.99%
   6.Rachel Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      10 F     17   27:55.54   8:59 61.09%
   7.Lon Ayres            ,                  36 F    125   24:40.07   7:56 60.79%
   8.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    49 F     29   27:33.27   8:52 60.10%
   9.Beata Thomas         Franklin Park,NJ   32 F     45   24:59.63   8:03 59.36%
  10.Courtney Caldwell    ,                  17 F     96   26:22.39   8:29 57.32%
  11.Bethany Magrann      Bristol,PA         39 F     40   28:21.10   9:08 53.63%
  12.Mlojav Ismaib        ,                  46 F    122   30:30.98   9:49 52.53%
  13.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        57 F     30   35:59.65  11:35 50.98%
  14.Cheryl Santos        Princeton,NJ       33 F     10   29:09.87   9:23 50.97%
  15.Meaghan Labelle      Cream Ridge,NJ     27 F     47   29:14.59   9:25 50.61%
  16.Michelle Kiama       ,                  27 F     81   29:37.42   9:32 49.96%
  17.Nikki Palmieri       ,                  31 F    100   29:41.74   9:33 49.89%
  18.Dina Palmieri        ,                  30 F    102   29:42.02   9:34 49.85%
  19.Angelea Odom         ,                  54 F     85   35:34.29  11:27 49.58%
  20.Jennifer Bobkowski   Bordentown,NJ      42 F     15   31:33.56  10:09 49.10%
  21.Caitlyn White        Philadelphia,PA    25 F     44   30:16.92   9:45 48.87%
  22.Jenna Breza          Bordentown,NJ      28 F     13   31:06.70  10:01 47.57%
  23.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        47 F     46   34:18.57  11:03 47.20%
  24.Melissa Arcaro       Allentown,NJ       29 F     63   31:23.17  10:06 47.15%
  25.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F      7   33:52.46  10:54 46.47%
  26.Amanda Troia         Bensalem,PA        30 F     65   32:35.06  10:29 45.43%
  27.Prisca Tsai          East Windsor,NJ    37 F     61   33:28.69  10:47 44.97%
  28.Marina Kranz         Robbinsville,NJ    33 F     62   34:57.14  11:15 42.53%
  29.Lorrie Dykas         Hamilton,NJ        61 F     68   47:06.97  15:10 41.17%
  30.Julie Mallilean      ,                  52 F    105   43:33.84  14:01 39.46%