GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN

Race Date:10-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Shane Arters         Morristown,NJ      44 M         52:26.17  5:37 1/89      M40-44:1/18      84.98  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         56:31.80  6:03 2/89      M40-44:2/18      76.99  
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M         57:26.08  6:09 3/89      M50-54:1/16      82.83  
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U       57:52.30  6:12 4/89      M40-44:3/18      77.00  
   5.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M         58:09.40  6:14 5/89      M50-54:2/16      80.43  
   6.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M U       58:18.64  6:15 6/89      M50-54:3/16      80.22  
   7.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U       58:25.03  6:16 7/89      M50-54:4/16      80.07  
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U       58:25.83  6:16 8/89      M45-49:1/14      78.11  
   9.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U       58:38.37  6:17 9/89      M45-49:2/14      79.11  
  10.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U       59:32.45  6:23 1/81      F40-44:1/9       80.18  
  11.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       48 M         59:57.32  6:25 10/89     M45-49:3/14      76.75  
  12.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M U     1:00:49.52  6:31 11/89     M35-39:1/11      70.46  
  13.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M       1:01:08.77  6:33 12/89     M45-49:4/14      74.64  
  14.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M       1:01:18.96  6:34 13/89     M55-59:1/11      80.30  
  15.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F U     1:02:04.90  6:39 2/81      F30-34:1/10      74.44  
  16.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U     1:02:50.95  6:44 14/89     M45-49:5/14      72.62  
  17.Christian Henkel     Westfield,NJ       38 M       1:02:52.87  6:44 15/89     M35-39:2/11      67.65  
  18.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U     1:02:55.07  6:45 16/89     M40-44:4/18      69.71  
  19.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F U     1:03:02.29  6:45 3/81      F50-54:1/14      85.12  
  20.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     52 M       1:03:29.98  6:48 17/89     M50-54:5/16      74.92  
  21.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U     1:03:59.48  6:51 4/81      F40-44:2/9       75.59  
  22.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U     1:04:14.76  6:53 18/89     M50-54:6/16      75.32  
  23.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U     1:04:18.61  6:53 5/81      F45-49:1/12      79.47  
  24.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M       1:04:42.28  6:56 19/89     M30-34:1/1       63.66  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     54 M       1:05:23.95  7:00 20/89     M50-54:7/16      73.99  
  26.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M U     1:05:36.15  7:02 21/89     M40-44:5/18      65.83  
  27.Joseph Amato         Paterson,NJ        35 M       1:05:45.22  7:03 22/89     M35-39:3/11      63.44  
  28.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U     1:05:50.16  7:03 6/81      F35-39:1/10      71.39  
  29.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U     1:06:14.74  7:06 23/89     M60-64:1/9       77.02  
  30.Farang Chadiali      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M       1:06:15.17  7:06 24/89     M40-44:6/18      66.20  
  31.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       42 M U     1:07:26.33  7:14 25/89     M40-44:7/18      65.04  
  32.Rick Zanno           Montclair,NJ       54 F       1:08:16.18  7:19 7/81      F50-54:2/14      80.64  
  33.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F U     1:08:21.35  7:20 8/81      F50-54:3/14      78.50  
  34.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U     1:08:41.47  7:22 9/81      F55-59:1/8       84.54  
  35.Curt Goldman         Westfield,NJ       36 M       1:08:53.52  7:23 26/89     M35-39:4/11      60.89  
  36.Rob Ryon             Westfield,NJ       43 M       1:08:54.88  7:23 27/89     M40-44:8/18      64.14  
  37.Ryan Goldman         Westfield,NJ       38 M       1:09:45.01  7:28 28/89     M35-39:5/11      60.98  
  38.Daniel Steiger       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M       1:09:46.55  7:29 29/89     M40-44:9/18      62.86  
  39.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M       1:09:53.33  7:29 30/89     M40-44:10/18     61.80  
  40.Gidon Coussing       Short Hills,NJ     43 M       1:10:08.43  7:31 31/89     M40-44:11/18     63.02  
  41.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M       1:10:21.46  7:32 32/89     M65-69:1/1       75.97  
  42.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         23 F U     1:10:24.12  7:33 10/81     F20-24:1/5       65.62  
  43.Steven Schwartz      Englishtown,NJ     55 M       1:10:47.89  7:35 33/89     M55-59:2/11      68.94  
  44.Jill Sauer           Bound Brook,NJ     36 F       1:10:53.79  7:36 11/81     F35-39:2/10      66.02  
  45.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M       1:11:20.32  7:39 34/89     M50-54:8/16      67.25  
  46.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U     1:11:55.08  7:42 35/89     M55-59:3/11      69.68  
  47.John Smith Iii       Sussex,NJ          27 M       1:12:15.42  7:45 36/89     M25-29:1/4       56.95  
  48.John Kafarski        Highland Park,NJ   35 M       1:12:16.87  7:45 37/89     M35-39:6/11      57.72  
  49.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F       1:12:28.54  7:46 12/81     F40-44:3/9       67.80  
  50.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      54 M       1:12:35.49  7:47 38/89     M50-54:9/16      66.66  
  51.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          52 M       1:12:36.98  7:47 39/89     M50-54:10/16     65.51  
  52.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         39 M U     1:12:39.15  7:47 40/89     M35-39:7/11      58.99  
  53.Michael Lysak        East Windsor,NJ    35 M       1:13:00.04  7:49 41/89     M35-39:8/11      57.15  
  54.Victoria Spadaro Gra Peapack,NJ         50 F       1:13:03.86  7:50 13/81     F50-54:4/14      71.63  
  55.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          45 M       1:13:16.87  7:51 42/89     M45-49:6/14      61.29  
  56.Pete Mihok           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M       1:13:19.98  7:52 43/89     M45-49:7/14      62.24  
  57.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    43 M       1:13:27.24  7:52 44/89     M40-44:12/18     60.18  
  58.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U     1:13:29.30  7:53 14/81     F40-44:4/9       66.32  
  59.Miroslava Sincakova  Matawan,NJ         29 F       1:13:33.62  7:53 15/81     F25-29:1/6       62.81  
  60.Richard Ramsay       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M       1:13:41.82  7:54 45/89     M55-59:4/11      66.81  
  61.Linda Rockmeyer      Somerset,NJ        45 F       1:13:44.96  7:54 16/81     F45-49:2/12      67.22  
  62.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U     1:13:49.53  7:55 46/89     M70-74:1/1       77.97  
  63.Joe Larramendia      ,                  99 M       1:14:07.32  7:57 47/89     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  64.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         61 M       1:14:20.75  7:58 48/89     M60-64:2/9       69.26  
  65.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F       1:14:27.46  7:59 17/81     F 1-14:1/1       69.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Thomas Berhman       Huguenot,NY        47 M       1:14:43.08  8:00 49/89     M45-49:8/14      61.08  
  67.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U     1:14:59.76  8:02 18/81     F55-59:2/8       78.51  
  68.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      43 F       1:15:17.07  8:04 19/81     F40-44:5/9       64.74  
  69.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F       1:15:36.68  8:06 20/81     F40-44:6/9       63.54  
  70.Tara Anderson        Ringoes,NJ         32 F U     1:16:10.64  8:10 21/81     F30-34:2/10      60.79  
  71.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F U     1:16:26.53  8:12 22/81     F35-39:3/10      62.09  
  72.Edward Pursell       Parsippany,NJ      29 M       1:16:31.47  8:12 50/89     M25-29:2/4       53.77  
  73.Sarah Guelich        Clifton,NJ         31 F       1:16:32.29  8:12 23/81     F30-34:3/10      60.43  
  74.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          52 F       1:17:11.90  8:16 24/81     F50-54:5/14      69.51  
  75.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M       1:17:22.33  8:18 51/89     M55-59:5/11      63.63  
  76.Michael Cooney       Chatham,NJ         45 M       1:17:34.28  8:19 52/89     M45-49:9/14      57.90  
  77.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  43 M       1:17:43.54  8:20 53/89     M40-44:13/18     56.87  
  78.Sherene Clayton      Brooklyn,NY        36 F       1:18:00.58  8:22 25/81     F35-39:4/10      60.00  
  79.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U     1:18:13.68  8:23 54/89     M50-54:11/16     59.80  
  80.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U     1:18:36.39  8:25 26/81     F45-49:3/12      65.02  
  81.John Clowes          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M U     1:18:37.40  8:26 55/89     M50-54:12/16     60.00  
  82.Nicole Anderson      Newton,NJ          31 F       1:18:37.99  8:26 27/81     F30-34:4/10      58.82  
  83.Jamie Brennan        Flemington,NJ      37 F       1:18:51.56  8:27 28/81     F35-39:5/10      59.60  
  84.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F       1:18:56.54  8:28 29/81     F45-49:4/12      62.80  
  85.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U     1:18:58.19  8:28 30/81     F60-64:1/4       76.69  
  86.Nikki Ragonese       Morristown,NJ      30 F       1:19:01.01  8:28 31/81     F30-34:5/10      58.49  
  87.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F       1:19:05.19  8:29 32/81     F50-54:6/14      66.17  
  88.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         55 M       1:19:09.01  8:29 56/89     M55-59:6/11      61.67  
  89.Neil Reddy           Watchung,NJ        13 M       1:19:27.57  8:31 57/89     M 1-14:1/1       58.28  
  90.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       58 M       1:19:58.92  8:34 58/89     M55-59:7/11      62.66  
  91.Sidney Kwan          Somerset,NJ        39 M       1:20:32.04  8:38 59/89     M35-39:9/11      53.22  
  92.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       45 F U     1:20:35.48  8:38 33/81     F45-49:5/12      61.52  
  93.John Phelan          Metuchen,NJ        42 M       1:20:50.72  8:40 60/89     M40-44:14/18     54.25  
  94.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      64 M U     1:20:53.42  8:40 61/89     M60-64:3/9       65.45  
  95.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         57 M       1:20:56.84  8:41 62/89     M55-59:8/11      61.37  
  96.Robyn Glaser         Bedminster,NJ      31 F       1:21:03.79  8:41 34/81     F30-34:6/10      57.06  
  97.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U     1:21:12.92  8:42 35/81     F60-64:2/4       76.76  
  98.Rebecca Crawford     Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F       1:21:46.53  8:46 36/81     F20-24:2/5       56.50  
  99.Gisselle Hernandez   Little Fall,NJ     36 F       1:22:05.31  8:48 37/81     F35-39:6/10      57.02  
 100.Luis Mateus          Dover,NJ           43 M U     1:22:10.52  8:48 63/89     M40-44:15/18     53.79  
 101.Michael Shannon      Gillette,NJ        43 M       1:22:13.61  8:49 64/89     M40-44:16/18     53.76  
 102.Kenny Frino          New Providence,NJ  22 M       1:22:58.72  8:54 65/89     M20-24:1/1       49.61  
 103.Suzanne Mayer        Lafayette,NJ       45 F U     1:23:00.73  8:54 38/81     F45-49:6/12      59.72  
 104.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U     1:23:15.11  8:55 66/89     M60-64:4/9       63.60  
 105.Andrew Haines        Lyons,NJ           26 M       1:23:19.30  8:56 67/89     M25-29:3/4       49.39  
 106.Allison Pisciotta    Morristown,NJ      26 F       1:23:23.95  8:56 39/81     F25-29:2/6       55.40  
 107.Mary Criscitiello    Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:23:24.68  8:56 40/81     F25-29:3/6       55.39  
 108.David Finaly         Clifton,NJ         37 M       1:23:40.64  8:58 68/89     M35-39:10/11     50.46  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Sheri Cohen          Warren,NJ          39 F       1:23:54.50  9:00 41/81     F35-39:7/10      56.56  
 110.Griff Welton         Summit,NJ          47 M       1:23:56.27  9:00 69/89     M45-49:10/14     54.37  
 111.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        58 F       1:24:04.15  9:01 42/81     F55-59:3/8       69.07  
 112.Marissa Babula       Parsippany,NJ      28 F       1:24:05.89  9:01 43/81     F25-29:4/6       54.94  
 113.Chris Babula         Parsippany,NJ      29 M       1:24:06.28  9:01 70/89     M25-29:4/4       48.93  
 114.Konstantin Fishteyn  Branchburg,NJ      38 M       1:24:21.33  9:03 71/89     M35-39:11/11     50.43  
 115.Lauri Young          Staten Island,NY   55 F       1:24:26.83  9:03 44/81     F55-59:4/8       66.05  
 116.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       60 M U     1:24:27.70  9:03 72/89     M60-64:5/9       60.41  
 117.Nicole Malaluso      Somerville,NJ      28 F       1:24:35.17  9:04 45/81     F25-29:5/6       54.62  
 118.Ashley Steinhauser   Boonton,NJ         26 F       1:24:54.77  9:06 46/81     F25-29:6/6       54.41  
 119.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F       1:24:55.53  9:06 47/81     F45-49:7/12      58.93  
 120.Tina Meixsell        Asbury,NJ          34 F       1:25:02.08  9:07 48/81     F30-34:7/10      54.69  
 121.Sandra Ramsey        Bridgwater,NJ      52 F       1:25:11.05  9:08 49/81     F50-54:7/14      62.99  
 122.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         46 F       1:25:31.31  9:10 50/81     F45-49:8/12      58.52  
 123.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          66 F       1:26:20.68  9:15 51/81     F65-69:1/1       75.53  
 124.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        47 M U     1:26:21.78  9:15 73/89     M45-49:11/14     52.85  
 125.Michelle Hollander   Randolf,NJ         44 F       1:26:24.66  9:16 52/81     F40-44:7/9       56.87  
 126.Mary Pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F       1:26:27.16  9:16 53/81     F50-54:8/14      63.68  
 127.Desiree Noland       Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F       1:26:45.21  9:18 54/81     F30-34:8/10      53.31  
 128.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    47 F       1:26:52.38  9:19 55/81     F45-49:9/12      58.19  
 129.Lynn Chronowich      Bridgewater,NJ     45 F       1:27:13.56  9:21 56/81     F45-49:10/12     56.84  
 130.Aurelia Donato       Bedminster,NJ      40 F       1:27:14.41  9:21 57/81     F40-44:8/9       54.72  
 131.Tina Barter          Berkley Heights,NJ 35 F       1:27:21.84  9:22 58/81     F35-39:8/10      53.39  
 132.Mike Mccavera        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M       1:27:32.56  9:23 74/89     M50-54:13/16     53.89  
 133.Jeremy Mccavera      Allentown,PA       41 M       1:27:32.93  9:23 75/89     M40-44:17/18     49.71  
 134.Michael Shapiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M       1:27:35.50  9:23 76/89     M45-49:12/14     52.96  
 135.Ram Reddy            Watchung,NJ        51 M       1:27:41.33  9:24 77/89     M50-54:14/16     53.80  
 136.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F       1:27:46.20  9:24 59/81     F55-59:5/8       63.55  
 137.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F       1:27:46.99  9:25 60/81     F40-44:9/9       55.52  
 138.Penny Young          Stanhope,NJ        56 F       1:28:01.00  9:26 61/81     F55-59:6/8       64.22  
 139.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F       1:28:15.14  9:28 62/81     F50-54:9/14      60.04  
 140.Tiffany Heater       Highland Park,NJ   32 F       1:28:45.58  9:31 63/81     F30-34:9/10      52.18  
 141.Mo Laham             Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M       1:29:18.67  9:34 78/89     M50-54:15/16     52.38  
 142.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     61 M U     1:29:58.47  9:39 79/89     M60-64:6/9       57.23  
 143.Mike Hidalgo         Denville,NJ        58 M       1:30:36.73  9:43 80/89     M55-59:9/11      55.31  
 144.John Quinn           Stirling,NJ        47 M       1:31:05.20  9:46 81/89     M45-49:13/14     50.11  
 145.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U     1:31:49.07  9:51 64/81     F70-74:1/1       79.60  
 146.Diana Kwan           Somerset,NJ        37 F       1:31:52.87  9:51 65/81     F35-39:9/10      51.15  
 147.Cristina Jorge       Randolph,NJ        56 F       1:32:08.91  9:53 66/81     F55-59:7/8       61.34  
 148.George Gorchala      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M       1:32:48.01  9:57 82/89     M55-59:10/11     53.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        55 M       1:33:35.09 10:02 83/89     M55-59:11/11     52.15  
 150.Linda Mcgovern       Chatham,NJ         51 F       1:34:08.90 10:06 67/81     F50-54:10/14     56.28  
 151.Kate Coscarelli      Springfield,NJ     38 F       1:34:31.00 10:08 68/81     F35-39:10/10     49.95  
 152.Adrienne Hollywood   Netcong,NJ         51 F       1:34:53.57 10:10 69/81     F50-54:11/14     55.84  
 153.Jack Jennings        Bedminster,NJ      53 M U     1:34:59.04 10:11 84/89     M50-54:16/16     50.51  
 154.Donald Jackson       New Windsor,NY     47 M       1:35:27.31 10:14 85/89     M45-49:14/14     47.81  
 155.Melissa Jackson      New Windsor,NY     33 F       1:35:28.19 10:14 70/81     F30-34:10/10     48.60  
 156.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    52 F U     1:35:40.03 10:15 71/81     F50-54:12/14     56.09  
 157.Daisy De Simone      Bernardsville,NJ   22 F       1:38:35.47 10:34 72/81     F20-24:3/5       46.86  
 158.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F       1:39:10.77 10:38 73/81     F50-54:13/14     52.77  
 159.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   58 F       1:40:22.98 10:46 74/81     F55-59:8/8       57.85  
 160.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F       1:40:23.60 10:46 75/81     F45-49:11/12     50.91  
 161.Thomas Barter        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M       1:40:58.84 10:50 86/89     M40-44:18/18     42.77  
 162.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         63 M       1:41:55.26 10:56 87/89     M60-64:7/9       51.47  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M U     1:46:42.97 11:26 88/89     M60-64:8/9       48.69  
 164.Mary Capella         Morristown,NJ      50 F       1:47:48.00 11:33 76/81     F50-54:14/14     48.55  
 165.Lorraine Beilin      Morristown,NJ      49 F       1:47:48.00 11:33 77/81     F45-49:12/12     47.95  
 166.Lauren Graback       Millington,NJ      24 F       1:48:20.51 11:37 78/81     F20-24:4/5       42.64  
 167.Kayla Brand          Amherst,NY         23 F       1:48:30.88 11:38 79/81     F20-24:5/5       42.57  
 168.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U     1:48:31.95 11:38 89/89     M60-64:9/9       47.44  
 169.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        63 F U     1:50:34.02 11:51 80/81     F60-64:3/4       56.38  
 170.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       60 F U     1:50:47.32 11:53 81/81     F60-64:4/4       53.89  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN         TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Shane Arters         Morristown,NJ      44 M            499   52:26.17   5:38
   2.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M             70   56:31.80   6:04
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M            306   57:26.08   6:10
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M         U  416   57:52.30   6:13
   5.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M            313   58:09.40   6:14
   6.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M         U  471   58:18.64   6:15
   7.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M         U  149   58:25.03   6:16
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U  303   58:25.83   6:16
   9.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M         U  156   58:38.37   6:17
  10.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       48 M            498   59:57.32   6:26
GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN         TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F         U  456   59:32.45   6:23
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         U  207 1:02:04.90   6:40
   3.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F         U  464 1:03:02.29   6:46
   4.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  100 1:03:59.48   6:52
   5.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         U  214 1:04:18.61   6:54
   6.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F         U  414 1:05:50.16   7:04
   7.Rick Zanno           Montclair,NJ       54 F            408 1:08:16.18   7:19
   8.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F         U  148 1:08:21.35   7:20
   9.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F         U   41 1:08:41.47   7:22
  10.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         23 F         U  147 1:10:24.12   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN         TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Shane Arters         Morristown,NJ      44 M            499   52:26.17   5:38
   2.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M             70   56:31.80   6:04
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M            306   57:26.08   6:10
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M         U  416   57:52.30   6:13
   5.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M            313   58:09.40   6:14
   6.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M         U  471   58:18.64   6:15
   7.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M         U  149   58:25.03   6:16
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U  303   58:25.83   6:16
   9.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M         U  156   58:38.37   6:17
  10.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       48 M            498   59:57.32   6:26
GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN         TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F         U  456   59:32.45   6:23
   2.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F         U  464 1:03:02.29   6:46
   3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  100 1:03:59.48   6:52
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         U  214 1:04:18.61   6:54
   5.Rick Zanno           Montclair,NJ       54 F            408 1:08:16.18   7:19
   6.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F         U  148 1:08:21.35   7:20
   7.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F         U   41 1:08:41.47   7:22
   8.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F            490 1:12:28.54   7:47
   9.Victoria Spadaro Gra Peapack,NJ         50 F            234 1:13:03.86   7:50
  10.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U  239 1:13:29.30   7:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Reddy           Watchung,NJ        13 M   89       497 1:19:27.57   8:31   58.28%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   65       135 1:14:27.46   7:59   69.28%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenny Frino          New Providence,NJ  22 M  102        81 1:22:58.72   8:54   49.61%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         23 F   42    U  147 1:10:24.12   7:33   65.62%
   2.Rebecca Crawford     Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F   98        60 1:21:46.53   8:46   56.50%
   3.Daisy De Simone      Bernardsville,NJ   22 F  157       458 1:38:35.47  10:35   46.86%
   4.Lauren Graback       Millington,NJ      24 F  166        89 1:48:20.51  11:37   42.64%
   5.Kayla Brand          Amherst,NY         23 F  167        27 1:48:30.88  11:39   42.57%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Smith Iii       Sussex,NJ          27 M   47       468 1:12:15.42   7:45   56.95%
   2.Edward Pursell       Parsippany,NJ      29 M   72       206 1:16:31.47   8:13   53.77%
   3.Andrew Haines        Lyons,NJ           26 M  105       429 1:23:19.30   8:56   49.39%
   4.Chris Babula         Parsippany,NJ      29 M  113         7 1:24:06.28   9:01   48.93%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miroslava Sincakova  Matawan,NJ         29 F   59       445 1:13:33.62   7:54   62.81%
   2.Allison Pisciotta    Morristown,NJ      26 F  106       198 1:23:23.95   8:57   55.40%
   3.Mary Criscitiello    Morristown,NJ      27 F  107        61 1:23:24.68   8:57   55.39%
   4.Marissa Babula       Parsippany,NJ      28 F  112         8 1:24:05.89   9:01   54.94%
   5.Nicole Malaluso      Somerville,NJ      28 F  117       309 1:24:35.17   9:04   54.62%
   6.Ashley Steinhauser   Boonton,NJ         26 F  118       237 1:24:54.77   9:07   54.41%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M   24       488 1:04:42.28   6:57   63.66%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F   15    U  207 1:02:04.90   6:40   74.44%
   2.Tara Anderson        Ringoes,NJ         32 F   70    U    5 1:16:10.64   8:10   60.79%
   3.Sarah Guelich        Clifton,NJ         31 F   73        93 1:16:32.29   8:13   60.43%
   4.Nicole Anderson      Newton,NJ          31 F   82         4 1:18:37.99   8:26   58.82%
   5.Nikki Ragonese       Morristown,NJ      30 F   86       465 1:19:01.01   8:29   58.49%
   6.Robyn Glaser         Bedminster,NJ      31 F   96       487 1:21:03.79   8:42   57.06%
   7.Tina Meixsell        Asbury,NJ          34 F  120       307 1:25:02.08   9:07   54.69%
   8.Desiree Noland       Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F  127       187 1:26:45.21   9:18   53.31%
   9.Tiffany Heater       Highland Park,NJ   32 F  140       103 1:28:45.58   9:31   52.18%
  10.Melissa Jackson      New Windsor,NY     33 F  155       115 1:35:28.19  10:15   48.60%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M   12    U   68 1:00:49.52   6:32   70.46%
   2.Christian Henkel     Westfield,NJ       38 M   17       475 1:02:52.87   6:45   67.65%
   3.Joseph Amato         Paterson,NJ        35 M   27       434 1:05:45.22   7:03   63.44%
   4.Curt Goldman         Westfield,NJ       36 M   35        83 1:08:53.52   7:23   60.89%
   5.Ryan Goldman         Westfield,NJ       38 M   37        84 1:09:45.01   7:29   60.98%
   6.John Kafarski        Highland Park,NJ   35 M   48       120 1:12:16.87   7:45   57.72%
   7.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         39 M   52    U  228 1:12:39.15   7:48   58.99%
   8.Michael Lysak        East Windsor,NJ    35 M   53       154 1:13:00.04   7:50   57.15%
   9.Sidney Kwan          Somerset,NJ        39 M   91       305 1:20:32.04   8:38   53.22%
  10.David Finaly         Clifton,NJ         37 M  108       317 1:23:40.64   8:59   50.46%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F   28    U  414 1:05:50.16   7:04   71.39%
   2.Jill Sauer           Bound Brook,NJ     36 F   44       311 1:10:53.79   7:36   66.02%
   3.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F   71    U  180 1:16:26.53   8:12   62.09%
   4.Sherene Clayton      Brooklyn,NY        36 F   78        47 1:18:00.58   8:22   60.00%
   5.Jamie Brennan        Flemington,NJ      37 F   83        28 1:18:51.56   8:28   59.60%
   6.Gisselle Hernandez   Little Fall,NJ     36 F   99       428 1:22:05.31   8:48   57.02%
   7.Sheri Cohen          Warren,NJ          39 F  109       402 1:23:54.50   9:00   56.56%
   8.Tina Barter          Berkley Heights,NJ 35 F  131        12 1:27:21.84   9:22   53.39%
   9.Diana Kwan           Somerset,NJ        37 F  146       304 1:31:52.87   9:51   51.15%
  10.Kate Coscarelli      Springfield,NJ     38 F  151        56 1:34:31.00  10:08   49.95%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shane Arters         Morristown,NJ      44 M    1       499   52:26.17   5:38   84.98%
   2.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    2        70   56:31.80   6:04   76.99%
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M    4    U  416   57:52.30   6:13   77.00%
   4.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M   18    U  460 1:02:55.07   6:45   69.71%
   5.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M   26    U  117 1:05:36.15   7:02   65.83%
   6.Farang Chadiali      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   30       300 1:06:15.17   7:06   66.20%
   7.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   31    U  310 1:07:26.33   7:14   65.04%
   8.Rob Ryon             Westfield,NJ       43 M   36       217 1:08:54.88   7:24   64.14%
   9.Daniel Steiger       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   38       409 1:09:46.55   7:29   62.86%
  10.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M   39       172 1:09:53.33   7:30   61.80%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F   10    U  456   59:32.45   6:23   80.18%
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   21    U  100 1:03:59.48   6:52   75.59%
   3.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F   49       490 1:12:28.54   7:47   67.80%
   4.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   58    U  239 1:13:29.30   7:53   66.32%
   5.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      43 F   68       144 1:15:17.07   8:05   64.74%
   6.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   69       262 1:15:36.68   8:07   63.54%
   7.Michelle Hollander   Randolf,NJ         44 F  125       108 1:26:24.66   9:16   56.87%
   8.Aurelia Donato       Bedminster,NJ      40 F  130       485 1:27:14.41   9:22   54.72%
   9.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F  137       302 1:27:46.99   9:25   55.52%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    8    U  303   58:25.83   6:16   78.11%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M    9    U  156   58:38.37   6:17   79.11%
   3.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       48 M   11       498   59:57.32   6:26   76.75%
   4.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   13        94 1:01:08.77   6:34   74.64%
   5.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M   16    U  466 1:02:50.95   6:45   72.62%
   6.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          45 M   55       492 1:13:16.87   7:52   61.29%
   7.Pete Mihok           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   56       491 1:13:19.98   7:52   62.24%
   8.Thomas Berhman       Huguenot,NY        47 M   66        21 1:14:43.08   8:01   61.08%
   9.Michael Cooney       Chatham,NJ         45 M   76       421 1:17:34.28   8:19   57.90%
  10.Griff Welton         Summit,NJ          47 M  110       315 1:23:56.27   9:00   54.37%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F   23    U  214 1:04:18.61   6:54   79.47%
   2.Linda Rockmeyer      Somerset,NJ        45 F   61       463 1:13:44.96   7:55   67.22%
   3.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F   80    U   54 1:18:36.39   8:26   65.02%
   4.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F   84       137 1:18:56.54   8:28   62.80%
   5.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       45 F   92    U  157 1:20:35.48   8:39   61.52%
   6.Suzanne Mayer        Lafayette,NJ       45 F  103    U  158 1:23:00.73   8:54   59.72%
   7.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F  119       159 1:24:55.53   9:07   58.93%
   8.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         46 F  122        91 1:25:31.31   9:11   58.52%
   9.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    47 F  128       312 1:26:52.38   9:19   58.19%
  10.Lynn Chronowich      Bridgewater,NJ     45 F  129       484 1:27:13.56   9:21   56.84%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    3       306   57:26.08   6:10   82.83%
   2.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M    5       313   58:09.40   6:14   80.43%
   3.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M    6    U  471   58:18.64   6:15   80.22%
   4.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M    7    U  149   58:25.03   6:16   80.07%
   5.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     52 M   20       461 1:03:29.98   6:49   74.92%
   6.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M   22    U  404 1:04:14.76   6:54   75.32%
   7.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     54 M   25       467 1:05:23.95   7:01   73.99%
   8.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   45        23 1:11:20.32   7:39   67.25%
   9.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      54 M   50       476 1:12:35.49   7:47   66.66%
  10.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          52 M   51       232 1:12:36.98   7:47   65.51%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F   19    U  464 1:03:02.29   6:46   85.12%
   2.Rick Zanno           Montclair,NJ       54 F   32       408 1:08:16.18   7:19   80.64%
   3.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F   33    U  148 1:08:21.35   7:20   78.50%
   4.Victoria Spadaro Gra Peapack,NJ         50 F   54       234 1:13:03.86   7:50   71.63%
   5.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          52 F   74       116 1:17:11.90   8:17   69.51%
   6.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   87       474 1:19:05.19   8:29   66.17%
   7.Sandra Ramsey        Bridgwater,NJ      52 F  121       477 1:25:11.05   9:08   62.99%
   8.Mary Pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F  126       407 1:26:27.16   9:17   63.68%
   9.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F  139       264 1:28:15.14   9:28   60.04%
  10.Linda Mcgovern       Chatham,NJ         51 F  150       165 1:34:08.90  10:06   56.28%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   14       482 1:01:18.96   6:35   80.30%
   2.Steven Schwartz      Englishtown,NJ     55 M   43       221 1:10:47.89   7:36   68.94%
   3.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M   46    U  193 1:11:55.08   7:43   69.68%
   4.Richard Ramsay       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   60       478 1:13:41.82   7:54   66.81%
   5.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M   75        67 1:17:22.33   8:18   63.63%
   6.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         55 M   88       205 1:19:09.01   8:29   61.67%
   7.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       58 M   90       233 1:19:58.92   8:35   62.66%
   8.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         57 M   95       122 1:20:56.84   8:41   61.37%
   9.Mike Hidalgo         Denville,NJ        58 M  143       107 1:30:36.73   9:43   55.31%
  10.George Gorchala      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  148       462 1:32:48.01   9:57   53.05%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F   34    U   41 1:08:41.47   7:22   84.54%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F   67    U  168 1:14:59.76   8:03   78.51%
   3.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        58 F  111        19 1:24:04.15   9:01   69.07%
   4.Lauri Young          Staten Island,NY   55 F  115       271 1:24:26.83   9:04   66.05%
   5.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F  136       113 1:27:46.20   9:25   63.55%
   6.Penny Young          Stanhope,NJ        56 F  138       272 1:28:01.00   9:27   64.22%
   7.Cristina Jorge       Randolph,NJ        56 F  147       118 1:32:08.91   9:53   61.34%
   8.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   58 F  159       457 1:40:22.98  10:46   57.85%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M   29    U  469 1:06:14.74   7:06   77.02%
   2.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         61 M   64       256 1:14:20.75   7:59   69.26%
   3.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      64 M   94    U  265 1:20:53.42   8:41   65.45%
   4.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M  104    U  259 1:23:15.11   8:56   63.60%
   5.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       60 M  116    U   80 1:24:27.70   9:04   60.41%
   6.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     61 M  142    U  455 1:29:58.47   9:39   57.23%
   7.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         63 M  162       238 1:41:55.26  10:56   51.47%
   8.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M  163    U  316 1:46:42.97  11:27   48.69%
   9.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M  168    U   53 1:48:31.95  11:39   47.44%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F   85    U  141 1:18:58.19   8:28   76.69%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F   97    U  189 1:21:12.92   8:43   76.76%
   3.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        63 F  169    U  486 1:50:34.02  11:52   56.38%
   4.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       60 F  170    U   79 1:50:47.32  11:53   53.89%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M   41       257 1:10:21.46   7:33   75.97%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          66 F  123       479 1:26:20.68   9:16   75.53%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M   62    U  480 1:13:49.53   7:55   77.97%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F  145    U  254 1:31:49.07   9:51   79.60%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Larramendia      ,                  99 M   63       139 1:14:07.32   7:57    0.00%


GREAT SWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shane Arters         Morristown,NJ      44 M    499   52:26.17   5:38 84.98%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    306   57:26.08   6:10 82.83%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M    313   58:09.40   6:14 80.43%
   4.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    482 1:01:18.96   6:35 80.30%
   5.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M U  471   58:18.64   6:15 80.22%
   6.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U  149   58:25.03   6:16 80.07%
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U  156   58:38.37   6:17 79.11%
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  303   58:25.83   6:16 78.11%
   9.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U  480 1:13:49.53   7:55 77.97%
  10.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  469 1:06:14.74   7:06 77.02%
  11.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U  416   57:52.30   6:13 77.00%
  12.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M     70   56:31.80   6:04 76.99%
  13.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       48 M    498   59:57.32   6:26 76.75%
  14.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M    257 1:10:21.46   7:33 75.97%
  15.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U  404 1:04:14.76   6:54 75.32%
  16.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     52 M    461 1:03:29.98   6:49 74.92%
  17.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M     94 1:01:08.77   6:34 74.64%
  18.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     54 M    467 1:05:23.95   7:01 73.99%
  19.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U  466 1:02:50.95   6:45 72.62%
  20.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U  460 1:02:55.07   6:45 69.71%
  21.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U  193 1:11:55.08   7:43 69.68%
  22.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         61 M    256 1:14:20.75   7:59 69.26%
  23.Steven Schwartz      Englishtown,NJ     55 M    221 1:10:47.89   7:36 68.94%
  24.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M     23 1:11:20.32   7:39 67.25%
  25.Richard Ramsay       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    478 1:13:41.82   7:54 66.81%
  26.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      54 M    476 1:12:35.49   7:47 66.66%
  27.Farang Chadiali      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    300 1:06:15.17   7:06 66.20%
  28.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M U  117 1:05:36.15   7:02 65.83%
  29.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          52 M    232 1:12:36.98   7:47 65.51%
  30.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      64 M U  265 1:20:53.42   8:41 65.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F U  464 1:03:02.29   6:46 85.12%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   41 1:08:41.47   7:22 84.54%
   3.Rick Zanno           Montclair,NJ       54 F    408 1:08:16.18   7:19 80.64%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  456   59:32.45   6:23 80.18%
   5.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U  254 1:31:49.07   9:51 79.60%
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  214 1:04:18.61   6:54 79.47%
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U  168 1:14:59.76   8:03 78.51%
   8.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F U  148 1:08:21.35   7:20 78.50%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  189 1:21:12.92   8:43 76.76%
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U  141 1:18:58.19   8:28 76.69%
  11.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  100 1:03:59.48   6:52 75.59%
  12.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          66 F    479 1:26:20.68   9:16 75.53%
  13.Victoria Spadaro Gra Peapack,NJ         50 F    234 1:13:03.86   7:50 71.63%
  14.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          52 F    116 1:17:11.90   8:17 69.51%
  15.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        58 F     19 1:24:04.15   9:01 69.07%
  16.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    490 1:12:28.54   7:47 67.80%
  17.Linda Rockmeyer      Somerset,NJ        45 F    463 1:13:44.96   7:55 67.22%
  18.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  239 1:13:29.30   7:53 66.32%
  19.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    474 1:19:05.19   8:29 66.17%
  20.Lauri Young          Staten Island,NY   55 F    271 1:24:26.83   9:04 66.05%
  21.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U   54 1:18:36.39   8:26 65.02%
  22.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      43 F    144 1:15:17.07   8:05 64.74%
  23.Penny Young          Stanhope,NJ        56 F    272 1:28:01.00   9:27 64.22%
  24.Mary Pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F    407 1:26:27.16   9:17 63.68%
  25.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F    113 1:27:46.20   9:25 63.55%
  26.Irene Ward           Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F    262 1:15:36.68   8:07 63.54%
  27.Sandra Ramsey        Bridgwater,NJ      52 F    477 1:25:11.05   9:08 62.99%
  28.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      45 F    137 1:18:56.54   8:28 62.80%
  29.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       45 F U  157 1:20:35.48   8:39 61.52%
  30.Cristina Jorge       Randolph,NJ        56 F    118 1:32:08.91   9:53 61.34%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shane Arters         Morristown,NJ      44 M    499   52:26.17   5:38 84.98%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    306   57:26.08   6:10 82.83%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         50 M    313   58:09.40   6:14 80.43%
   4.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    482 1:01:18.96   6:35 80.30%
   5.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      50 M U  471   58:18.64   6:15 80.22%
   6.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U  149   58:25.03   6:16 80.07%
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U  156   58:38.37   6:17 79.11%
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  303   58:25.83   6:16 78.11%
   9.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        72 M U  480 1:13:49.53   7:55 77.97%
  10.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  469 1:06:14.74   7:06 77.02%
  11.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U  416   57:52.30   6:13 77.00%
  12.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M     70   56:31.80   6:04 76.99%
  13.Larry Radican        Pittstown,NJ       48 M    498   59:57.32   6:26 76.75%
  14.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M    257 1:10:21.46   7:33 75.97%
  15.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U  404 1:04:14.76   6:54 75.32%
  16.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     52 M    461 1:03:29.98   6:49 74.92%
  17.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M     94 1:01:08.77   6:34 74.64%
  18.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     54 M    467 1:05:23.95   7:01 73.99%
  19.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U  466 1:02:50.95   6:45 72.62%
  20.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M U   68 1:00:49.52   6:32 70.46%
  21.Walter Valverde      No. Plainfield,NJ  42 M U  460 1:02:55.07   6:45 69.71%
  22.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U  193 1:11:55.08   7:43 69.68%
  23.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         61 M    256 1:14:20.75   7:59 69.26%
  24.Steven Schwartz      Englishtown,NJ     55 M    221 1:10:47.89   7:36 68.94%
  25.Christian Henkel     Westfield,NJ       38 M    475 1:02:52.87   6:45 67.65%
  26.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M     23 1:11:20.32   7:39 67.25%
  27.Richard Ramsay       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    478 1:13:41.82   7:54 66.81%
  28.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      54 M    476 1:12:35.49   7:47 66.66%
  29.Farang Chadiali      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    300 1:06:15.17   7:06 66.20%
  30.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 40 M U  117 1:05:36.15   7:02 65.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         52 F U  464 1:03:02.29   6:46 85.12%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U   41 1:08:41.47   7:22 84.54%
   3.Rick Zanno           Montclair,NJ       54 F    408 1:08:16.18   7:19 80.64%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      40 F U  456   59:32.45   6:23 80.18%
   5.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        73 F U  254 1:31:49.07   9:51 79.60%
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  214 1:04:18.61   6:54 79.47%
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F U  168 1:14:59.76   8:03 78.51%
   8.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         52 F U  148 1:08:21.35   7:20 78.50%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  189 1:21:12.92   8:43 76.76%
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U  141 1:18:58.19   8:28 76.69%
  11.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  100 1:03:59.48   6:52 75.59%
  12.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          66 F    479 1:26:20.68   9:16 75.53%
  13.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F U  207 1:02:04.90   6:40 74.44%
  14.Victoria Spadaro Gra Peapack,NJ         50 F    234 1:13:03.86   7:50 71.63%
  15.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U  414 1:05:50.16   7:04 71.39%
  16.Susan Jasinski       Sparta,NJ          52 F    116 1:17:11.90   8:17 69.51%
  17.Nastassja Kuznetsova Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F    135 1:14:27.46   7:59 69.28%
  18.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        58 F     19 1:24:04.15   9:01 69.07%
  19.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    490 1:12:28.54   7:47 67.80%
  20.Linda Rockmeyer      Somerset,NJ        45 F    463 1:13:44.96   7:55 67.22%
  21.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  239 1:13:29.30   7:53 66.32%
  22.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    474 1:19:05.19   8:29 66.17%
  23.Lauri Young          Staten Island,NY   55 F    271 1:24:26.83   9:04 66.05%
  24.Jill Sauer           Bound Brook,NJ     36 F    311 1:10:53.79   7:36 66.02%
  25.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         23 F U  147 1:10:24.12   7:33 65.62%
  26.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U   54 1:18:36.39   8:26 65.02%
  27.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      43 F    144 1:15:17.07   8:05 64.74%
  28.Penny Young          Stanhope,NJ        56 F    272 1:28:01.00   9:27 64.22%
  29.Mary Pat Pfeil       Great Meadows,NJ   54 F    407 1:26:27.16   9:17 63.68%
  30.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F    113 1:27:46.20   9:25 63.55%