GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN

Race Date:10-12-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Ben Pah              Demarest,NJ        25 M         21:33.52  6:56 1/30      M25-29:1/8       59.84     21:31.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Guillaume Llorca     Union City,NJ      31 M         21:52.86  7:02 2/30      M30-34:1/5       59.24     21:51.25  
   3.Steven Hahn          Livingston,NJ      28 M         21:53.93  7:02 3/30      M25-29:2/8       58.91     21:45.35  
   4.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M         22:07.91  7:07 4/30      M40-44:1/1       63.08     22:07.78  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Erin Pah             Demarest,NJ        13 F         25:26.27  8:11 1/27      F 1-14:1/7       62.79     25:25.39  
   6.Joseph Yun           Cresskill,NJ       22 M         25:27.58  8:11 5/30      M20-24:1/3       50.69     25:23.81  
   7.Esther Cho           Norwood,NJ         29 F         25:41.42  8:16 2/27      F25-29:1/11      57.61     25:36.24  
   8.Ryan Kim             Demarest,NJ        16 M         25:55.76  8:20 6/30      M15-19:1/4       52.82     25:48.11  
   9.Stephen Ng           Forest Hills,NY    29 M         26:14.19  8:26 7/30      M25-29:3/8       49.21     26:05.91  
  10.Mwape Musambachime   Fort Lee,NJ        33 M         26:50.03  8:38 8/30      M30-34:2/5       48.63     26:39.87  
  11.Derrick Meng         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M         26:50.27  8:38 9/30      M30-34:3/5       48.30     26:37.14  
  12.Kateryna Gryshanina  Palisades Park,NJ  28 F         27:00.82  8:41 3/27      F25-29:2/11      54.79     26:55.96  
  13.Andrew Chung         Closter,NJ         17 M         27:38.31  8:53 10/30     M15-19:2/4       48.87     27:32.55  
  14.David Lee            Fort Lee,NJ        15 M         27:38.66  8:53 11/30     M15-19:3/4       50.36     27:32.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Edmund Yu            Tenafly,NJ         32 M         27:58.97  9:00 12/30     M30-34:4/5       46.46     27:50.72  
  16.Jooyoung Choe        Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M         28:19.03  9:06 13/30     M25-29:4/8       45.56     28:05.03  
  17.Jonathan Kim         Closter,NJ         14 M         28:36.25  9:12 14/30     M 1-14:1/6       49.61     28:31.82  
  18.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M         28:55.44  9:18 15/30     M60-64:1/1       55.45     28:52.78  
  19.Wendy Qi             Secaucus,NJ        30 F         30:00.74  9:39 4/27      F30-34:1/1       49.33     29:48.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  20.Won Yang             Nutley,NJ          28 M         31:43.65 10:12 16/30     M25-29:5/8       40.66     31:34.22  
  21.Brendan Jun          Cresskill,NJ       22 M         31:44.39 10:12 17/30     M20-24:2/3       40.66     31:40.00  
  22.Steven Rhee          Cresskill,NJ       22 M         31:46.97 10:13 18/30     M20-24:3/3       40.60     31:42.76  
  23.Angie Shim           Old Tappan,NJ      26 F         32:18.61 10:23 5/27      F25-29:3/11      45.81     32:09.81  
  24.Michelle Kim         Palisades Park,NJ  25 F         33:31.07 10:47 6/27      F25-29:4/11      44.16     33:26.88  
  25.Christian Suh        Mahwah,NJ          12 M         33:42.35 10:50 19/30     M 1-14:2/6       44.12     32:30.83  
  26.Jay Suh              Mahwah,NJ          37 M         34:08.79 10:59 20/30     M35-39:1/1       39.10     32:51.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  27.Sarah Han            Paramus,NJ         25 F         36:05.69 11:37 7/27      F25-29:5/11      41.00     36:01.78  
  28.Ann Suh              Mahwah,NJ          36 F         36:53.49 11:52 8/27      F35-39:1/3       40.65     36:52.82  
  29.Kelsey Debries       Mahwah,NJ          9  F         36:55.72 11:53 9/27      F 1-14:2/7       47.52     36:54.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  30.Aeri Alexander       Tarrytown,NY       23 F         37:38.37 12:06 10/27     F20-24:1/2       39.32     37:24.00  
  31.Jenny Choi           Harrington Park,NJ 23 F         37:39.10 12:07 11/27     F20-24:2/2       39.31     37:25.22  
  32.Nirva Israel         Union City,NJ      27 F         39:11.90 12:36 12/27     F25-29:6/11      37.76     39:04.70  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  33.Colin Choy           Wyckoff,NJ         9  M         43:31.34 14:00 21/30     M 1-14:3/6       37.59     43:19.07  
  34.Sarah Cho            ,                  59 F         45:06.96 14:31 13/27     F55-59:1/1       41.80     44:47.49  
  35.Leah Yu              Fort Lee,NJ        1  F         45:15.25 14:33 14/27     F 1-14:3/7       45.11     44:47.35  
  36.Christina Yu         Fort Lee,NJ        28 F         45:15.36 14:33 15/27     F25-29:7/11      32.70     44:46.50  
  37.Noelle Yu            Fort Lee,NJ        1  F         45:15.92 14:34 16/27     F 1-14:4/7       45.10     44:48.16  
  38.Crystal Rhee         Edgewater,NJ       51 F         45:23.35 14:36 17/27     F50-54:1/1       37.40     45:15.33  
  39.Hyuk Rhee            Edgewater,NJ       52 M         45:37.75 14:41 22/30     M50-54:1/1       32.85     45:30.11  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  40.Audrey Krawczyk      West Point,NY      5  F         48:11.90 15:30 18/27     F 1-14:5/7       42.35     48:01.15  
  41.Madonna Krawczyk     West Point,NY      41 F         48:19.93 15:33 19/27     F40-44:1/1       31.84     48:09.96  
  42.Evan Krawczyk        West Point,NY      7  M         49:12.74 15:50 23/30     M 1-14:4/6       36.16     49:02.89  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  43.Edward Woo           Pearl River,NY     12 M         50:17.79 16:11 24/30     M 1-14:5/6       29.57     50:11.27  
  44.Catie Lee            Fort Lee,NJ        12 F         50:18.81 16:11 20/27     F 1-14:6/7       32.36     50:11.86  
  45.John Soh             Closter,NJ         17 M         50:31.79 16:15 25/30     M15-19:4/4       26.73     50:24.83  
  46.Jung Hee Han         Wyckoff,NJ         38 F         52:36.32 16:55 21/27     F35-39:2/3       28.75     52:23.90  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  47.Chris Lee            Garfield,NJ        34 M         53:57.77 17:22 26/30     M30-34:5/5       24.29     53:45.02  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  48.Julie Roderick       Colonia,NJ         26 F         59:06.91 19:01 22/27     F25-29:8/11      25.04     58:37.66  
  49.Sun Kim              North Brunswick,NJ 36 F         59:07.96 19:01 23/27     F35-39:3/3       25.36     58:37.86  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  50.Samuel Suh           Mahwah,NJ          11 M       1:06:35.82 21:26 27/30     M 1-14:6/6       22.97   1:05:20.20  
  51.Sarah Suh            Mahwah,NJ          9  F       1:06:36.08 21:26 24/27     F 1-14:7/7       26.35   1:04:59.56  
  52.Julie Oh             Closter,NJ         26 F       1:07:03.41 21:34 25/27     F25-29:9/11      22.07   1:07:03.41  
  53.Daniel Oh            Closter,NJ         29 M       1:07:04.91 21:35 28/30     M25-29:6/8       19.25   1:07:04.91  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  54.Angela Jang          Hackensack,NJ      29 F       1:13:15.63 23:34 26/27     F25-29:10/11     20.20   1:12:58.40  
  55.Joseph Jang          Hackensack,NJ      29 M       1:13:17.83 23:35 29/30     M25-29:7/8       17.62   1:12:55.22  
  56.Albert Kim           Totowa,NJ          27 M       1:13:19.12 23:35 30/30     M25-29:8/8       17.59   1:12:57.08  
  57.Mina Kim             Totowa,NJ          27 F       1:13:20.37 23:36 27/27     F25-29:11/11     20.18   1:13:00.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ben Pah              Demarest,NJ        25 M            154   21:33.52   6:56
   2.Guillaume Llorca     Union City,NJ      31 M            149   21:52.86   7:03
   3.Steven Hahn          Livingston,NJ      28 M            119   21:53.93   7:03
   4.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M            115   22:07.91   7:07
   5.Joseph Yun           Cresskill,NJ       22 M            176   25:27.58   8:12
   6.Ryan Kim             Demarest,NJ        16 M            139   25:55.76   8:21
   7.Stephen Ng           Forest Hills,NY    29 M            152   26:14.19   8:27
   8.Mwape Musambachime   Fort Lee,NJ        33 M            151   26:50.03   8:38
   9.Derrick Meng         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M            150   26:50.27   8:38
  10.Andrew Chung         Closter,NJ         17 M            182   27:38.31   8:54
GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erin Pah             Demarest,NJ        13 F            155   25:26.27   8:11
   2.Esther Cho           Norwood,NJ         29 F            105   25:41.42   8:16
   3.Kateryna Gryshanina  Palisades Park,NJ  28 F            117   27:00.82   8:42
   4.Wendy Qi             Secaucus,NJ        30 F            156   30:00.74   9:40
   5.Angie Shim           Old Tappan,NJ      26 F            161   32:18.61  10:24
   6.Michelle Kim         Palisades Park,NJ  25 F            137   33:31.07  10:47
   7.Sarah Han            Paramus,NJ         25 F            121   36:05.69  11:37
   8.Ann Suh              Mahwah,NJ          36 F            164   36:53.49  11:52
   9.Kelsey Debries       Mahwah,NJ          9  F            184   36:55.72  11:53
  10.Aeri Alexander       Tarrytown,NY       23 F            102   37:38.37  12:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M            115   22:07.91   7:07
   2.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M            101   28:55.44   9:19
   3.Hyuk Rhee            Edgewater,NJ       52 M            179   45:37.75  14:41
GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Cho            ,                  59 F            177   45:06.96  14:31
   2.Crystal Rhee         Edgewater,NJ       51 F            178   45:23.35  14:37
   3.Madonna Krawczyk     West Point,NY      41 F            143   48:19.93  15:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Kim         Closter,NJ         14 M   17       183   28:36.25   9:12   49.61%
   2.Christian Suh        Mahwah,NJ          12 M   25       163   33:42.35  10:51   44.12%
   3.Colin Choy           Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   33       111   43:31.34  14:00   37.59%
   4.Evan Krawczyk        West Point,NY      7  M   42       142   49:12.74  15:50   36.16%
   5.Edward Woo           Pearl River,NY     12 M   43       168   50:17.79  16:11   29.57%
   6.Samuel Suh           Mahwah,NJ          11 M   50       166 1:06:35.82  21:26   22.97%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Pah             Demarest,NJ        13 F    5       155   25:26.27   8:11   62.79%
   2.Kelsey Debries       Mahwah,NJ          9  F   29       184   36:55.72  11:53   47.52%
   3.Leah Yu              Fort Lee,NJ        1  F   35       181   45:15.25  14:34   45.11%
   4.Noelle Yu            Fort Lee,NJ        1  F   37       180   45:15.92  14:34   45.10%
   5.Audrey Krawczyk      West Point,NY      5  F   40       141   48:11.90  15:31   42.35%
   6.Catie Lee            Fort Lee,NJ        12 F   44       144   50:18.81  16:12   32.36%
   7.Sarah Suh            Mahwah,NJ          9  F   51       167 1:06:36.08  21:26   26.35%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Kim             Demarest,NJ        16 M    8       139   25:55.76   8:21   52.82%
   2.Andrew Chung         Closter,NJ         17 M   13       182   27:38.31   8:54   48.87%
   3.David Lee            Fort Lee,NJ        15 M   14       146   27:38.66   8:54   50.36%
   4.John Soh             Closter,NJ         17 M   45       162   50:31.79  16:16   26.73%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Yun           Cresskill,NJ       22 M    6       176   25:27.58   8:12   50.69%
   2.Brendan Jun          Cresskill,NJ       22 M   21       128   31:44.39  10:13   40.66%
   3.Steven Rhee          Cresskill,NJ       22 M   22       157   31:46.97  10:14   40.60%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aeri Alexander       Tarrytown,NY       23 F   30       102   37:38.37  12:07   39.32%
   2.Jenny Choi           Harrington Park,NJ 23 F   31       108   37:39.10  12:07   39.31%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Pah              Demarest,NJ        25 M    1       154   21:33.52   6:56   59.84%
   2.Steven Hahn          Livingston,NJ      28 M    3       119   21:53.93   7:03   58.91%
   3.Stephen Ng           Forest Hills,NY    29 M    9       152   26:14.19   8:27   49.21%
   4.Jooyoung Choe        Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M   16       107   28:19.03   9:07   45.56%
   5.Won Yang             Nutley,NJ          28 M   20       170   31:43.65  10:13   40.66%
   6.Daniel Oh            Closter,NJ         29 M   53       186 1:07:04.91  21:35   19.25%
   7.Joseph Jang          Hackensack,NJ      29 M   55       127 1:13:17.83  23:35   17.62%
   8.Albert Kim           Totowa,NJ          27 M   56       133 1:13:19.12  23:36   17.59%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Esther Cho           Norwood,NJ         29 F    7       105   25:41.42   8:16   57.61%
   2.Kateryna Gryshanina  Palisades Park,NJ  28 F   12       117   27:00.82   8:42   54.79%
   3.Angie Shim           Old Tappan,NJ      26 F   23       161   32:18.61  10:24   45.81%
   4.Michelle Kim         Palisades Park,NJ  25 F   24       137   33:31.07  10:47   44.16%
   5.Sarah Han            Paramus,NJ         25 F   27       121   36:05.69  11:37   41.00%
   6.Nirva Israel         Union City,NJ      27 F   32       125   39:11.90  12:37   37.76%
   7.Christina Yu         Fort Lee,NJ        28 F   36       173   45:15.36  14:34   32.70%
   8.Julie Roderick       Colonia,NJ         26 F   48       159   59:06.91  19:02   25.04%
   9.Julie Oh             Closter,NJ         26 F   52       185 1:07:03.41  21:35   22.07%
  10.Angela Jang          Hackensack,NJ      29 F   54       126 1:13:15.63  23:35   20.20%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Guillaume Llorca     Union City,NJ      31 M    2       149   21:52.86   7:03   59.24%
   2.Mwape Musambachime   Fort Lee,NJ        33 M   10       151   26:50.03   8:38   48.63%
   3.Derrick Meng         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M   11       150   26:50.27   8:38   48.30%
   4.Edmund Yu            Tenafly,NJ         32 M   15       175   27:58.97   9:00   46.46%
   5.Chris Lee            Garfield,NJ        34 M   47       145   53:57.77  17:22   24.29%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Qi             Secaucus,NJ        30 F   19       156   30:00.74   9:40   49.33%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Suh              Mahwah,NJ          37 M   26       165   34:08.79  10:59   39.10%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Suh              Mahwah,NJ          36 F   28       164   36:53.49  11:52   40.65%
   2.Jung Hee Han         Wyckoff,NJ         38 F   46       120   52:36.32  16:56   28.75%
   3.Sun Kim              North Brunswick,NJ 36 F   49       140   59:07.96  19:02   25.36%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M    4       115   22:07.91   7:07   63.08%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madonna Krawczyk     West Point,NY      41 F   41       143   48:19.93  15:33   31.84%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hyuk Rhee            Edgewater,NJ       52 M   39       179   45:37.75  14:41   32.85%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Crystal Rhee         Edgewater,NJ       51 F   38       178   45:23.35  14:37   37.40%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Cho            ,                  59 F   34       177   45:06.96  14:31   41.80%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M   18       101   28:55.44   9:19   55.45%


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M    115   22:07.91   7:07 63.08%
   2.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M    101   28:55.44   9:19 55.45%
   3.Hyuk Rhee            Edgewater,NJ       52 M    179   45:37.75  14:41 32.85%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sarah Cho            ,                  59 F    177   45:06.96  14:31 41.80%
   2.Crystal Rhee         Edgewater,NJ       51 F    178   45:23.35  14:37 37.40%
   3.Madonna Krawczyk     West Point,NY      41 F    143   48:19.93  15:33 31.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        43 M    115   22:07.91   7:07 63.08%
   2.Ben Pah              Demarest,NJ        25 M    154   21:33.52   6:56 59.84%
   3.Guillaume Llorca     Union City,NJ      31 M    149   21:52.86   7:03 59.24%
   4.Steven Hahn          Livingston,NJ      28 M    119   21:53.93   7:03 58.91%
   5.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M    101   28:55.44   9:19 55.45%
   6.Ryan Kim             Demarest,NJ        16 M    139   25:55.76   8:21 52.82%
   7.Joseph Yun           Cresskill,NJ       22 M    176   25:27.58   8:12 50.69%
   8.David Lee            Fort Lee,NJ        15 M    146   27:38.66   8:54 50.36%
   9.Jonathan Kim         Closter,NJ         14 M    183   28:36.25   9:12 49.61%
  10.Stephen Ng           Forest Hills,NY    29 M    152   26:14.19   8:27 49.21%
  11.Andrew Chung         Closter,NJ         17 M    182   27:38.31   8:54 48.87%
  12.Mwape Musambachime   Fort Lee,NJ        33 M    151   26:50.03   8:38 48.63%
  13.Derrick Meng         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M    150   26:50.27   8:38 48.30%
  14.Edmund Yu            Tenafly,NJ         32 M    175   27:58.97   9:00 46.46%
  15.Jooyoung Choe        Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M    107   28:19.03   9:07 45.56%
  16.Christian Suh        Mahwah,NJ          12 M    163   33:42.35  10:51 44.12%
  17.Won Yang             Nutley,NJ          28 M    170   31:43.65  10:13 40.66%
  18.Brendan Jun          Cresskill,NJ       22 M    128   31:44.39  10:13 40.66%
  19.Steven Rhee          Cresskill,NJ       22 M    157   31:46.97  10:14 40.60%
  20.Jay Suh              Mahwah,NJ          37 M    165   34:08.79  10:59 39.10%
  21.Colin Choy           Wyckoff,NJ         9  M    111   43:31.34  14:00 37.59%
  22.Evan Krawczyk        West Point,NY      7  M    142   49:12.74  15:50 36.16%
  23.Hyuk Rhee            Edgewater,NJ       52 M    179   45:37.75  14:41 32.85%
  24.Edward Woo           Pearl River,NY     12 M    168   50:17.79  16:11 29.57%
  25.John Soh             Closter,NJ         17 M    162   50:31.79  16:16 26.73%
  26.Chris Lee            Garfield,NJ        34 M    145   53:57.77  17:22 24.29%
  27.Samuel Suh           Mahwah,NJ          11 M    166 1:06:35.82  21:26 22.97%
  28.Daniel Oh            Closter,NJ         29 M    186 1:07:04.91  21:35 19.25%
  29.Joseph Jang          Hackensack,NJ      29 M    127 1:13:17.83  23:35 17.62%
  30.Albert Kim           Totowa,NJ          27 M    133 1:13:19.12  23:36 17.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erin Pah             Demarest,NJ        13 F    155   25:26.27   8:11 62.79%
   2.Esther Cho           Norwood,NJ         29 F    105   25:41.42   8:16 57.61%
   3.Kateryna Gryshanina  Palisades Park,NJ  28 F    117   27:00.82   8:42 54.79%
   4.Wendy Qi             Secaucus,NJ        30 F    156   30:00.74   9:40 49.33%
   5.Kelsey Debries       Mahwah,NJ          9  F    184   36:55.72  11:53 47.52%
   6.Angie Shim           Old Tappan,NJ      26 F    161   32:18.61  10:24 45.81%
   7.Leah Yu              Fort Lee,NJ        1  F    181   45:15.25  14:34 45.11%
   8.Noelle Yu            Fort Lee,NJ        1  F    180   45:15.92  14:34 45.10%
   9.Michelle Kim         Palisades Park,NJ  25 F    137   33:31.07  10:47 44.16%
  10.Audrey Krawczyk      West Point,NY      5  F    141   48:11.90  15:31 42.35%
  11.Sarah Cho            ,                  59 F    177   45:06.96  14:31 41.80%
  12.Sarah Han            Paramus,NJ         25 F    121   36:05.69  11:37 41.00%
  13.Ann Suh              Mahwah,NJ          36 F    164   36:53.49  11:52 40.65%
  14.Aeri Alexander       Tarrytown,NY       23 F    102   37:38.37  12:07 39.32%
  15.Jenny Choi           Harrington Park,NJ 23 F    108   37:39.10  12:07 39.31%
  16.Nirva Israel         Union City,NJ      27 F    125   39:11.90  12:37 37.76%
  17.Crystal Rhee         Edgewater,NJ       51 F    178   45:23.35  14:37 37.40%
  18.Christina Yu         Fort Lee,NJ        28 F    173   45:15.36  14:34 32.70%
  19.Catie Lee            Fort Lee,NJ        12 F    144   50:18.81  16:12 32.36%
  20.Madonna Krawczyk     West Point,NY      41 F    143   48:19.93  15:33 31.84%
  21.Jung Hee Han         Wyckoff,NJ         38 F    120   52:36.32  16:56 28.75%
  22.Sarah Suh            Mahwah,NJ          9  F    167 1:06:36.08  21:26 26.35%
  23.Sun Kim              North Brunswick,NJ 36 F    140   59:07.96  19:02 25.36%
  24.Julie Roderick       Colonia,NJ         26 F    159   59:06.91  19:02 25.04%
  25.Julie Oh             Closter,NJ         26 F    185 1:07:03.41  21:35 22.07%
  26.Angela Jang          Hackensack,NJ      29 F    126 1:13:15.63  23:35 20.20%
  27.Mina Kim             Totowa,NJ          27 F    138 1:13:20.37  23:36 20.18%