GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN

Race Date:10-12-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Adam Koling          Richmond,VA        21 M         39:57.43  6:25 1/14      M20-24:1/1       67.46     39:57.43  
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         40:05.52  6:27 1/17      F30-34:1/3       75.68     40:05.52  
   3.Matthew Kim          Closter,NJ         17 M         43:14.57  6:57 2/14      M15-19:1/1       65.02     43:13.28  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Gerrit Kamp          New York,NY        41 M         43:32.87  7:00 3/14      M40-44:1/2       65.73     43:32.03  
   5.Philip Lee           Wallington,NJ      28 M U       44:47.51  7:12 4/14      M25-29:1/5       59.95     44:41.07  
   6.Jenaro Vargas        Union City,NJ      49 M         45:08.04  7:15 5/14      M45-49:1/1       67.47     45:04.62  
   7.Daniel Choi          Little Ferry,NJ    29 M         47:33.20  7:39 6/14      M25-29:2/5       56.51     47:22.64  
   8.Charles Choy         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         48:09.07  7:44 7/14      M40-44:2/2       60.35     47:57.46  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   9.David Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        27 M         49:50.65  8:01 8/14      M25-29:3/5       53.87     49:44.75  
  10.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F         51:09.27  8:13 2/17      F25-29:1/7       59.30     51:03.76  
  11.Steve Kim            Closter,NJ         50 M         51:10.98  8:14 9/14      M50-54:1/1       59.97     51:06.71  
  12.Nancy Haystrand      Waldwick,NJ        32 F         51:21.88  8:15 3/17      F30-34:2/3       59.20     51:16.03  
  13.Sheri Mcgowan        Norwalk,CT         35 F         52:30.37  8:27 4/17      F35-39:1/4       58.33     52:24.87  
  14.Taylor Mcgowan       Norwalk,CT         34 M         52:30.54  8:27 10/14     M30-34:1/1       51.97     52:23.72  
  15.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         27 F         53:19.98  8:34 5/17      F25-29:2/7       56.88     53:17.45  
  16.Jennifer Woo         Fort Lee,NJ        28 F         53:35.91  8:37 6/17      F25-29:3/7       56.59     53:32.43  
  17.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F         53:46.43  8:39 7/17      F55-59:1/1       70.90     53:44.61  
  18.Jennifer Park        New York,NY        28 F         54:21.09  8:44 8/17      F25-29:4/7       55.81     54:17.17  
  19.Adriana Lopez Alvare Glen Rock,NJ       38 F         55:15.53  8:53 9/17      F35-39:2/4       56.10     55:11.97  
  20.Frank Sze            Fort Lee,NJ        37 M         55:16.31  8:53 11/14     M35-39:1/1       50.28     55:00.37  
  21.Erica Fisher         West Orange,NJ     35 F         55:27.36  8:55 10/17     F35-39:3/4       55.23     55:26.66  
  22.Paloma Rojas Briones Glen Rock,NJ       38 F         55:29.06  8:55 11/17     F35-39:4/4       55.87     55:25.06  
  23.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         47 F         55:52.86  8:59 12/17     F45-49:1/1       59.40     55:50.81  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  24.Hanah Chae           Bardonia,NY        25 F         57:44.83  9:17 13/17     F25-29:5/7       52.53     57:33.39  
  25.Jennifer Kim         Park Ridge,NJ      26 F       1:00:40.44  9:45 14/17     F25-29:6/7       49.99   1:00:35.50  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  26.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     56 M U     1:03:47.98 10:16 12/14     M55-59:1/1       50.56   1:03:40.91  
  27.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F       1:03:55.09 10:17 15/17     F70-98:1/1       71.38   1:03:50.66  
  28.James Kang           Roseland,NJ        29 M       1:04:41.35 10:24 13/14     M25-29:4/5       41.54   1:04:38.27  
  29.Grace Ko             Teaneck,NJ         28 F       1:06:27.80 10:41 16/17     F25-29:7/7       45.64   1:06:20.99  
  30.Young Ko             Teaneck,NJ         29 M       1:06:28.06 10:41 14/14     M25-29:5/5       40.43   1:06:20.46  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  31.Geraldine Ang        Edgewater,NJ       33 F       1:17:08.34 12:24 17/17     F30-34:3/3       39.49   1:16:57.38  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Adam Koling          Richmond,VA        21 M            220   39:57.43   6:26
   2.Matthew Kim          Closter,NJ         17 M            237   43:14.57   6:58
   3.Gerrit Kamp          New York,NY        41 M            211   43:32.87   7:01
   4.Philip Lee           Wallington,NJ      28 M         U  242   44:47.51   7:13
   5.Jenaro Vargas        Union City,NJ      49 M            234   45:08.04   7:16
   6.Daniel Choi          Little Ferry,NJ    29 M            205   47:33.20   7:39
   7.Charles Choy         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M            206   48:09.07   7:45
   8.David Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        27 M            214   49:50.65   8:01
   9.Steve Kim            Closter,NJ         50 M            238   51:10.98   8:14
  10.Taylor Mcgowan       Norwalk,CT         34 M            227   52:30.54   8:27
GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F            229   40:05.52   6:27
   2.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F            208   51:09.27   8:14
   3.Nancy Haystrand      Waldwick,NJ        32 F            209   51:21.88   8:16
   4.Sheri Mcgowan        Norwalk,CT         35 F            226   52:30.37   8:27
   5.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         27 F            200   53:19.98   8:35
   6.Jennifer Woo         Fort Lee,NJ        28 F            241   53:35.91   8:38
   7.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F            221   53:46.43   8:39
   8.Jennifer Park        New York,NY        28 F            240   54:21.09   8:45
   9.Adriana Lopez Alvare Glen Rock,NJ       38 F            225   55:15.53   8:54
  10.Erica Fisher         West Orange,NJ     35 F            236   55:27.36   8:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerrit Kamp          New York,NY        41 M            211   43:32.87   7:01
   2.Jenaro Vargas        Union City,NJ      49 M            234   45:08.04   7:16
   3.Charles Choy         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M            206   48:09.07   7:45
   4.Steve Kim            Closter,NJ         50 M            238   51:10.98   8:14
   5.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     56 M         U  239 1:03:47.98  10:16
GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F            221   53:46.43   8:39
   2.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         47 F            202   55:52.86   9:00
   3.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F            235 1:03:55.09  10:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Kim          Closter,NJ         17 M    3       237   43:14.57   6:58   65.02%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Koling          Richmond,VA        21 M    1       220   39:57.43   6:26   67.46%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Lee           Wallington,NJ      28 M    5    U  242   44:47.51   7:13   59.95%
   2.Daniel Choi          Little Ferry,NJ    29 M    7       205   47:33.20   7:39   56.51%
   3.David Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        27 M    9       214   49:50.65   8:01   53.87%
   4.James Kang           Roseland,NJ        29 M   28       212 1:04:41.35  10:25   41.54%
   5.Young Ko             Teaneck,NJ         29 M   30       219 1:06:28.06  10:42   40.43%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F   10       208   51:09.27   8:14   59.30%
   2.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         27 F   15       200   53:19.98   8:35   56.88%
   3.Jennifer Woo         Fort Lee,NJ        28 F   16       241   53:35.91   8:38   56.59%
   4.Jennifer Park        New York,NY        28 F   18       240   54:21.09   8:45   55.81%
   5.Hanah Chae           Bardonia,NY        25 F   24       204   57:44.83   9:18   52.53%
   6.Jennifer Kim         Park Ridge,NJ      26 F   25       215 1:00:40.44   9:46   49.99%
   7.Grace Ko             Teaneck,NJ         28 F   29       218 1:06:27.80  10:42   45.64%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Mcgowan       Norwalk,CT         34 M   14       227   52:30.54   8:27   51.97%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F    2       229   40:05.52   6:27   75.68%
   2.Nancy Haystrand      Waldwick,NJ        32 F   12       209   51:21.88   8:16   59.20%
   3.Geraldine Ang        Edgewater,NJ       33 F   31       201 1:17:08.34  12:25   39.49%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Sze            Fort Lee,NJ        37 M   20       233   55:16.31   8:54   50.28%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheri Mcgowan        Norwalk,CT         35 F   13       226   52:30.37   8:27   58.33%
   2.Adriana Lopez Alvare Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   19       225   55:15.53   8:54   56.10%
   3.Erica Fisher         West Orange,NJ     35 F   21       236   55:27.36   8:55   55.23%
   4.Paloma Rojas Briones Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   22       231   55:29.06   8:56   55.87%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerrit Kamp          New York,NY        41 M    4       211   43:32.87   7:01   65.73%
   2.Charles Choy         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    8       206   48:09.07   7:45   60.35%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenaro Vargas        Union City,NJ      49 M    6       234   45:08.04   7:16   67.47%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         47 F   23       202   55:52.86   9:00   59.40%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Kim            Closter,NJ         50 M   11       238   51:10.98   8:14   59.97%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     56 M   26    U  239 1:03:47.98  10:16   50.56%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F   17       221   53:46.43   8:39   70.90%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F   27       235 1:03:55.09  10:17   71.38%


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GRACE IN MOTION 10K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jenaro Vargas        Union City,NJ      49 M    234   45:08.04   7:16 67.47%
   2.Gerrit Kamp          New York,NY        41 M    211   43:32.87   7:01 65.73%
   3.Charles Choy         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    206   48:09.07   7:45 60.35%
   4.Steve Kim            Closter,NJ         50 M    238   51:10.98   8:14 59.97%
   5.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     56 M U  239 1:03:47.98  10:16 50.56%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F    235 1:03:55.09  10:17 71.38%
   2.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F    221   53:46.43   8:39 70.90%
   3.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         47 F    202   55:52.86   9:00 59.40%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jenaro Vargas        Union City,NJ      49 M    234   45:08.04   7:16 67.47%
   2.Adam Koling          Richmond,VA        21 M    220   39:57.43   6:26 67.46%
   3.Gerrit Kamp          New York,NY        41 M    211   43:32.87   7:01 65.73%
   4.Matthew Kim          Closter,NJ         17 M    237   43:14.57   6:58 65.02%
   5.Charles Choy         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    206   48:09.07   7:45 60.35%
   6.Steve Kim            Closter,NJ         50 M    238   51:10.98   8:14 59.97%
   7.Philip Lee           Wallington,NJ      28 M U  242   44:47.51   7:13 59.95%
   8.Daniel Choi          Little Ferry,NJ    29 M    205   47:33.20   7:39 56.51%
   9.David Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        27 M    214   49:50.65   8:01 53.87%
  10.Taylor Mcgowan       Norwalk,CT         34 M    227   52:30.54   8:27 51.97%
  11.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     56 M U  239 1:03:47.98  10:16 50.56%
  12.Frank Sze            Fort Lee,NJ        37 M    233   55:16.31   8:54 50.28%
  13.James Kang           Roseland,NJ        29 M    212 1:04:41.35  10:25 41.54%
  14.Young Ko             Teaneck,NJ         29 M    219 1:06:28.06  10:42 40.43%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F    229   40:05.52   6:27 75.68%
   2.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F    235 1:03:55.09  10:17 71.38%
   3.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      58 F    221   53:46.43   8:39 70.90%
   4.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         47 F    202   55:52.86   9:00 59.40%
   5.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        29 F    208   51:09.27   8:14 59.30%
   6.Nancy Haystrand      Waldwick,NJ        32 F    209   51:21.88   8:16 59.20%
   7.Sheri Mcgowan        Norwalk,CT         35 F    226   52:30.37   8:27 58.33%
   8.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         27 F    200   53:19.98   8:35 56.88%
   9.Jennifer Woo         Fort Lee,NJ        28 F    241   53:35.91   8:38 56.59%
  10.Adriana Lopez Alvare Glen Rock,NJ       38 F    225   55:15.53   8:54 56.10%
  11.Paloma Rojas Briones Glen Rock,NJ       38 F    231   55:29.06   8:56 55.87%
  12.Jennifer Park        New York,NY        28 F    240   54:21.09   8:45 55.81%
  13.Erica Fisher         West Orange,NJ     35 F    236   55:27.36   8:55 55.23%
  14.Hanah Chae           Bardonia,NY        25 F    204   57:44.83   9:18 52.53%
  15.Jennifer Kim         Park Ridge,NJ      26 F    215 1:00:40.44   9:46 49.99%
  16.Grace Ko             Teaneck,NJ         28 F    218 1:06:27.80  10:42 45.64%
  17.Geraldine Ang        Edgewater,NJ       33 F    201 1:17:08.34  12:25 39.49%